Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 134 – 231

JK 2013 (Mar 30, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Jonathan Crickmore 3:37 Day 2: Course 2
2. William Gardner 3:43 +6 3% Day 2: Course 2
3. Christopher Galloway 3:47 +10 5% Day 2: Course 2
4. Stephen Reynolds 3:56 +19 9% Day 2: Course 2
5. Jack Wright mp 3:57 +20 9% Day 2: Course 2
6. A damp otter 4:00 +23 11% Day 2: Course 2
7. Peter Bray mp 4:02 +25 12% Day 2: Course 2
8. Olly Williams 4:03 +26 12% Day 2: Course 2
9. Alexander Vikentyev 4:05 +28 13% Day 2: Course 2
10. William Rigg 4:06 +29 13% Day 2: Course 2
10. Dane Blomquist 4:06 +29 13% Day 2: Course 2
12. Joe Woodley 4:07 +30 14% Day 2: Course 2
13. Matthew Elkington 4:11 +34 16% Day 2: Course 2
14. Callum Roberts 4:13 +36 17% Day 2: Course 2
15. Claire Ward 4:14 +37 17% Day 2, Course 03
16. Siri Ulvestad 4:19 +42 19% Day 2, Course 03
16. Kit Grierson 4:19 +42 19% Day 2: Course 2
16. Zachary Field 4:19 +42 19% Day 2: Course 2
16. Aidan Smith 4:19 +42 19% Day 2: Course 2
20. Andrew Lindsay 4:25 +48 22% Day 2: Course 2
20. Ben Maliphant 4:25 +48 22% Day 2: Course 2
20. Alistair Thornton 4:25 +48 22% Day 2: Course 2
23. Sam Mitchell 4:28 +51 24% Day 2: Course 2
24. Sarah Rollins 4:29 +52 24% Day 2, Course 03
25. Nick Malbon 4:30 +53 24% Day 2: Course 2
26. Carl Edmonds 4:31 +54 25% Day 2: Course 2
27. Richard Purkis 4:33 +56 26% Day 2: Course 2
27. Hamish Rogers 4:33 +56 26% Day 2: Course 2
29. Joshua Dudley 4:34 +57 26% Day 2: Course 2
29. Jo Shepherd 4:34 +57 26% Day 2, Course 03
29. Craig Nolan mp 4:34 +57 26% Day 2: Course 2
32. Ciaran Allen 4:36 +59 27% Day 2: Course 2
32. Harry Butt 4:36 +59 27% Day 2: Course 2
34. Alison Campbell 4:40 +1:03 29% Day 2, Course 03
35. Thomas Schive 4:42 +1:05 30% Day 2: Course 2
35. Catherine Taylor 4:42 +1:05 30% Day 2, Course 03
35. Hollie Orr 4:42 +1:05 30% Day 2, Course 03
35. jemmerson 4:42 +1:05 30% Day 2, Course 04
39. BB. 4:43 +1:06 30% Day 2: Course 2
39. Calum McLeod 4:43 +1:06 30% Day 2: Course 2
41. Laura Daniel 4:45 +1:08 31% Day 2, Course 03
41. Franziska Meier 4:45 +1:08 31% Day 2, Course 03
41. Jessica Tullie 4:45 +1:08 31% Day 2, Course 03
44. Anwen Darlington 4:46 +1:09 32% Day 2, Course 03
45. Megan Carter-Davies 4:47 +1:10 32% Day 2, Course 04
45. Mark Purkis 4:47 +1:10 32% Day 2: Course 2
45. Katie Reynolds 4:47 +1:10 32% Day 2, Course 04
48. Niall Allen 4:48 +1:11 33% Day 2: Course 2
49. Philip Vokes 4:49 +1:12 33% Day 2: Course 2
50. Lucy Butt 4:50 +1:13 34% Day 2, Course 04
50. Rebecca Harding 4:50 +1:13 34% Day 2, Course 03
52. Abi Weeds 4:51 +1:14 34% Day 2, Course 03
53. Alex McCann 4:52 +1:15 35% Day 2: Course 2
53. Jake Field 4:52 +1:15 35% Day 2: Course 2
53. Cerys Jones 4:52 +1:15 35% Day 2, Course 04
56. Helen Winskill 4:53 +1:16 35% Day 2, Course 03
56. Alexander Lines 4:53 +1:16 35% Day 2: Course 2
56. Patrick Jones 4:53 +1:16 35% Day 2: Course 2
59. Sigurd Melsom 4:54 +1:17 35% Day 2: Course 2
60. Rachael Rothman 4:56 +1:19 36% Day 2, Course 03
61. Matthew Cox 4:58 +1:21 37% Day 2: Course 2
62. Tamsin Moran 4:59 +1:22 38% Day 2, Course 04
62. Carrie Beadle 4:59 +1:22 38% Day 2, Course 04
64. Kirsten Strain 5:01 +1:24 39% Day 2, Course 03
64. Riina Kuuselo 5:01 +1:24 39% Day 2, Course 03
64. TwinPeaks 5:01 +1:24 39% Day 2, Course 03
67. Becky Young 5:02 +1:25 39% Day 2, Course 04
67. Anette Baklid 5:02 +1:25 39% Day 2, Course 03
69. Fraser Birtwistle 5:03 +1:26 40% Day 2: Course 2
69. Charlotte Watson 5:03 +1:26 40% Day 2, Course 04
71. Thomas Louth 5:04 +1:27 40% Day 2: Course 2
71. Jack Benham 5:04 +1:27 40% Day 2: Course 2
71. John O 5:04 +1:27 40% Day 2: Course 2
74. Fanni Gyurko 5:05 +1:28 41% Day 2, Course 03
75. Sarah Jones 5:06 +1:29 41% Day 2, Course 04
76. Sofia Holmgard 5:08 +1:31 42% Day 2, Course 03
76. Rhona McMillan 5:08 +1:31 42% Day 2, Course 04
78. Sarah-Jane Gaffney 5:09 +1:32 42% Day 2, Course 03
79. Sophie Kirk 5:10 +1:33 43% Day 2, Course 03
80. Michael Adams 5:11 +1:34 43% Day 2: Course 2
81. Mike Beasant 5:13 +1:36 44% Day 2: Course 2
82. Mariann Ulvestad 5:14 +1:37 45% Day 2, Course 03
83. Tessa Hill 5:15 +1:38 45% Day 2, Course 03
84. Heather Gardner 5:17 +1:40 46% Day 2, Course 03
85. Bodil Holmström 5:19 +1:42 47% Day 2, Course 03
85. Harald Kalager 5:19 +1:42 47% Day 2: Course 2
87. Helen Gardner 5:20 +1:43 47% Day 2, Course 03
88. Kim Baxter 5:21 +1:44 48% Day 2, Course 03
88. Zoe Harding 5:21 +1:44 48% Day 2, Course 04
90. Sophie Horrocks 5:22 +1:45 48% Day 2, Course 04
91. James Foord 5:23 +1:46 49% Day 2: Course 2
92. Amanda Leo 5:24 +1:47 49% Day 2, Course 03
92. Chris Young 5:24 +1:47 49% Day 2: Course 2
94. Ruth Holmes 5:25 +1:48 50% Day 2, Course 03
95. Anton Gumaelius 5:26 +1:49 50% Day 2: Course 2
96. Dominique Bucher 5:27 +1:50 51% Day 2, Course 03
97. Lauren Eyre 5:32 +1:55 53% Day 2, Course 03
98. Frances Wright 5:35 +1:58 54% Day 2, Course 04
99. Michelle Spillar 5:36 +1:59 55% Day 2, Course 03
99. Mairead Rocke 5:36 +1:59 55% Day 2, Course 03
101. Hanne Kinnunen 5:37 +2:00 55% Day 2, Course 03
102. Angus Dobson 5:38 +2:01 56% Day 2: Course 2
103. Henriette Klovstad 5:39 +2:02 56% Day 2, Course 03
104. Katie Wright 5:41 +2:04 57% Day 2, Course 04
105. Rose Hodkinson 5:47 +2:10 60% Day 2, Course 03
106. Ida Mari Borge Hovi 5:49 +2:12 61% Day 2, Course 03
106. Jessica Mason 5:49 +2:12 61% Day 2, Course 04
106. Ida Hyvönen 5:49 +2:12 61% Day 2, Course 03
109. Katrina McLeod 5:50 +2:13 61% Day 2, Course 04
109. Toni O'Donovan 5:50 +2:13 61% Day 2, Course 03
111. Alice Fellbaum 5:51 +2:14 62% Day 2, Course 04
112. Roisin Long 5:53 +2:16 63% Day 2, Course 04
113. Jamie Hicks 5:57 +2:20 65% Day 2: Course 2
114. Lucy Thraves 5:58 +2:21 65% Day 2, Course 04
114. Briony Kincaid 5:58 +2:21 65% Day 2, Course 04
116. Katie Burridge 6:00 +2:23 66% Day 2, Course 04
117. Helen Wood 6:04 +2:27 68% Day 2, Course 04
118. Bryony Harding 6:05 +2:28 68% Day 2, Course 04
118. Nina Asheim Birkeland 6:05 +2:28 68% Day 2, Course 04
120. Louise Markstedt 6:06 +2:29 69% Day 2, Course 03
120. Bronwyn Matthews 6:06 +2:29 69% Day 2, Course 04
122. Heidi Stokseth 6:09 +2:32 70% Day 2, Course 03
123. Josh Milner 6:10 +2:33 71% Day 2: Course 2
123. Marie Nybø 6:10 +2:33 71% Day 2, Course 04
123. Nils Gumaelius 6:10 +2:33 71% Day 2: Course 2
126. Natalie Beadle 6:11 +2:34 71% Day 2, Course 04
127. Maria Pereverzina 6:15 +2:38 73% Day 2, Course 04
128. Jo Stevenson 6:17 +2:40 74% Day 2, Course 03
129. Maria Brodin 6:20 +2:43 75% Day 2, Course 03
130. Jennifer Williamson 6:25 +2:48 77% Day 2, Course 03
130. Aoife McCavana 6:25 +2:48 77% Day 2, Course 04
132. Hannah Bradley 6:26 +2:49 78% Day 2, Course 04
133. Cerys Jones 6:29 +2:52 79% Day 2, Course 03
133. Jenny Johnson 6:29 +2:52 79% Day 2, Course 03
135. Jan Dalheimer 6:30 +2:53 80% Day 2: Course 2
136. Karen Maxwell 6:31 +2:54 80% Day 2, Course 04
137. Jessica Orr 6:32 +2:55 81% Day 2, Course 03
138. Sofia Levin 6:35 +2:58 82% Day 2, Course 03
139. Harriet Lawson 6:38 +3:01 83% Day 2, Course 04
140. Katrina Hemingway 6:42 +3:05 85% Day 2, Course 04
141. Clare Howes 6:44 +3:07 86% Day 2, Course 03
142. Niamh O' Boyle 6:45 +3:08 87% Day 2, Course 03
143. Olivia Baxter 6:50 +3:13 89% Day 2, Course 03
144. John Dempsey 6:53 +3:16 90% Day 2: Course 2
144. Marte Hoff Hagen 6:53 +3:16 90% Day 2, Course 04
146. Ellie Stone 6:57 +3:20 92% Day 2, Course 04
147. Lisa White 7:00 +3:23 94% Day 2, Course 04
148. Anna Skoglund 7:03 +3:26 95% Day 2, Course 04
149. Klara Holmgard 7:11 +3:34 99% Day 2, Course 04
150. Rona Lindsay 7:12 +3:35 99% Day 2, Course 04
151. Simon Bradbury mp 7:13 +3:36 100% Day 2: Course 2
152. Jessica Levin 7:14 +3:37 100% Day 2, Course 04
153. Evelyn Mason 7:18 +3:41 102% Day 2, Course 04
154. Beth Hanson 7:21 +3:44 103% Day 2, Course 04
155. Susan Lambe 7:29 +3:52 107% Day 2, Course 03
156. Katherine Bett 7:30 +3:53 107% Day 2, Course 04
157. Helen Hanstock 7:37 +4:00 111% Day 2, Course 03
158. Signe Magnussen 7:52 +4:15 118% Day 2, Course 04
159. Suvi Harju 7:55 +4:18 119% Day 2, Course 04
160. Rachel Emmerson 8:00 +4:23 121% Day 2, Course 04
161. Kirstin Maxwell 8:14 +4:37 128% Day 2, Course 03
162. Carolyn Hindle 8:16 +4:39 129% Day 2, Course 04
163. Anna Brodin 8:29 +4:52 135% Day 2, Course 03
164. Shona Masson 8:36 +4:59 138% Day 2, Course 04
165. Anna Lundqvist 8:47 +5:10 143% Day 2, Course 04
166. Rebecca Humphreys 8:53 +5:16 146% Day 2, Course 04
167. Elissa Foord 9:19 +5:42 158% Day 2, Course 04
168. Rowan Capper 9:22 +5:45 159% Day 2: Course 2
169. Frances Brown 9:32 +5:55 164% Day 2, Course 04
170. Miranda Leaf 9:40 +6:03 167% Day 2, Course 04
171. Donal Kearns 9:48 +6:11 171% Day 2: Course 2
172. Andrea Strakova 12:18 +8:41 240% Day 2, Course 03
173. Ingvild Torgersen 14:38 +11:01 305% Day 2, Course 04
174. Natalia Pereverzina 15:07 +11:30 318% Day 2, Course 04