Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 231 – 221

Sydney Metro League #3 (May 27, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Shingo 1:32 Division B
1. Ian Jones 1:32 Division B
3. Tom Joss 1:34 +2 2% Division B
4. Daniel Hill 1:37 +5 5% Division B
5. Tobby 1:39 +7 8% Division B
6. Lisa G 1:40 +8 9% Division B
7. Gary McGregor 1:41 +9 10% Division B
8. Alexa Troedson 1:42 +10 11% Division E
9. Milo 1:44 +12 13% Division B
10. Wayne Pepper 1:45 +13 14% Division B
11. Alastair George 1:47 +15 16% Division E
12. Duncan Currie 1:51 +19 21% Division E
13. Paul Prudhoe 1:54 +22 24% Division B
13. Georgia Jones 1:54 +22 24% Division B
15. Richard Lauder 1:55 +23 25% Division B
15. Melissa Joseph 1:55 +23 25% Division B
17. Rebecca George 1:56 +24 26% Division E
17. Jamie_k74 1:56 +24 26% Division B
19. Darren Slattery 1:57 +25 27% Division B
19. Dianne Bergen 1:57 +25 27% Division B
21. Fedor Iskhakov 1:58 +26 28% Division B
21. Mel Cox 1:58 +26 28% Division B
23. Celine Samba 1:59 +27 29% Division E
24. Julia Prudhoe 2:02 +30 33% Division E
25. Ken Jacobson 2:08 +36 39% Division B
26. Brian Cleland 2:13 +41 45% Division E
26. mroylance 2:13 +41 45% Division E
28. Ron Junghans 2:16 +44 48% Division B
28. simong 2:16 +44 48% Division B
30. Andrew Lumsden 2:19 +47 51% Division B
31. Joel Putnam 2:20 +48 52% Division B
32. Nick Dent 2:21 +49 53% Division B
33. Andy Graham 2:24 +52 57% Division B
34. Michael Tomkins 2:33 +1:01 66% Division E
35. Debbie Byers 2:35 +1:03 68% Division E
36. Warwick Selby 2:37 +1:05 71% Division B
37. DickO 2:39 +1:07 73% Division B
38. John Brayan 2:40 +1:08 74% Division B
38. Julie Grant 2:40 +1:08 74% Division E
38. Karin Hefftner 2:40 +1:08 74% Division B
41. Janet Morris 2:43 +1:11 77% Division E
41. Stephen Holloway 2:43 +1:11 77% Division E
43. Mary Mahony 2:44 +1:12 78% Division E
44. Dennis Sparling 2:57 +1:25 92% Division E
45. Christa Schafer 3:05 +1:33 101% Division E
46. Neil Schafer 3:09 +1:37 105% Division E
47. Andy Wells 3:24 +1:52 122% Division E
48. Margaret Waugh 3:26 +1:54 124% Division E
49. Robyn Dunlop 3:27 +1:55 125% Division E
50. Larry Weiss 3:40 +2:08 139% Division B
51. Sue Thomson 3:43 +2:11 142% Division E