Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 212 – F

Sydney Metro League #3 (May 27, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Daniel Hill 51 Division B
2. Joel Putnam 53 +2 4% Division B
3. Smith Daniel 55 +4 8% Division D
3. Tobby 55 +4 8% Division B
3. Shingo 55 +4 8% Division B
6. Nick Wyche 56 +5 10% Division D
6. Lisa G 56 +5 10% Division B
8. Tom Joss 57 +6 12% Division B
8. Darren Slattery 57 +6 12% Division B
8. Dianne Bergen 57 +6 12% Division B
11. Tim Perry 58 +7 14% Division D
12. Ian Jones 59 +8 16% Division B
12. Georgia Jones 59 +8 16% Division B
12. Jamie_k74 59 +8 16% Division B
12. Andy Graham 59 +8 16% Division B
16. Gary McGregor 1:00 +9 18% Division B
16. Milo 1:00 +9 18% Division B
18. Dave Lotty 1:02 +11 22% Division D
18. Emily Prudhoe 1:02 +11 22% Division D
20. John Brayan 1:04 +13 25% Division B
20. Ken Jacobson 1:04 +13 25% Division B
22. Nick Dent 1:06 +15 29% Division B
23. simong 1:07 +16 31% Division B
23. Paul Prudhoe 1:07 +16 31% Division B
25. Wayne Pepper 1:08 +17 33% Division B
26. Belinda Kinneally 1:09 +18 35% Division D
26. Julian Ledger 1:09 +18 35% Division D
28. Melissa Joseph 1:10 +19 37% Division B
28. Ron Junghans 1:10 +19 37% Division B
30. Mel Cox 1:11 +20 39% Division B
30. Fedor Iskhakov 1:11 +20 39% Division B
32. Warwick Selby 1:12 +21 41% Division B
32. Ron Garner 1:12 +21 41% Division D
34. Tania K 1:13 +22 43% Division D
35. Hilary 1:14 +23 45% Division D
35. Peter Thomason 1:14 +23 45% Division D
37. Ron Pallas 1:15 +24 47% Division D
37. Alex Kennedy 1:15 +24 47% Division D
39. Llama Harmer 1:16 +25 49% Division D
39. Larry Weiss 1:16 +25 49% Division B
41. Matt Hackett 1:17 +26 51% Division D
42. Angela Murray 1:19 +28 55% Division D
42. David McGhee 1:19 +28 55% Division D
42. Margaret Jones 1:19 +28 55% Division D
45. Nerise McQuillan 1:21 +30 59% Division D
46. Karin Hefftner 1:22 +31 61% Division B
47. Csaba Peter 1:23 +32 63% Division D
47. Richard Lauder 1:23 +32 63% Division B
49. Robert Spry 1:26 +35 69% Division D
50. Andrew Lumsden 1:29 +38 75% Division B
51. Sandra Thomas 1:30 +39 76% Division D
52. Val Hodsdon 1:32 +41 80% Division D
53. DickO 1:37 +46 90% Division B
53. Gayle Shepherd 1:37 +46 90% Division D
55. Lisa Lampe 1:39 +48 94% Division D
56. John Giles 1:40 +49 96% Division D
57. John Russell 1:43 +52 102% Division D
58. Carol Jacobson 1:46 +55 108% Division D
59. Margaret Wilmott 1:55 +1:04 125% Division D
60. Lyn Malmgron 2:02 +1:11 139% Division D
61. Neville Fathers 2:35 +1:44 204% Division D