Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1094.82102.739Gold
2.Rick Trainer1087.75102.075Gold
3.yeti1014.3395.1854Gold
4.njrunner44991.00492.9968Silver
5.Trailrat952.16589.352Silver
6.ljbean948.84889.0408Silver
7.Roberto D.916.18285.9753Silver
8.АТ908.24585.2306Silver
9.Shane876.15482.2191Silver
10.kPa865.89881.2566Silver
11.vyc859.98980.7021Silver
12.andfall857.99580.515Silver
13.emmu853.36280.0803Silver
14.Heather O852.27679.9784Bronze
15.Henerzz848.0579.5818Bronze
16.Misha840.33178.8574Bronze
17.Work4justice836.47878.4959Bronze
18.sjreeve818.27176.7873Bronze
19.ben.mangan811.63576.1646Bronze
20.oldslowme805.5575.5935Bronze
21.prthiessen798.22874.9064Bronze
22.Sovijarvi 2.0770.3872.2931Bronze
23.Nixon757.75871.1087Bronze
24.Boje748.56870.2463Bronze
25.andrewlee740.99369.5355
26.fellie737.09669.1698
27.cablecarcox727.31568.2519
28.coach ld721.7567.7297
29.Fanatic710.34866.6597
30.veliceraptor708.35266.4724
31.Lehner_K704.33366.0953
32.acjospe702.165.8857
33.graeme702.02965.8791
34.AllyBeaven696.83865.3919
35.tRicky688.15464.577
36.mustang_19687.59964.5249
37.arthurd687.30364.4971
38.jackson5683.46764.1371
39.ColmM674.11163.2592
40.veinbuster668.30662.7145
41.JCallender667.45462.6345
42.BettyRun666.73362.5668
43.Indiana Jones665.29962.4323
44.joshbd661.61262.0863
45.willgardner659.59161.8966
46.piero659.40261.8789
47.revy656.05361.5646
48.SarahD654.92461.4587
49.paul c652.48361.2296
50.JayXC650.25261.0202
51.JoshuaDudley647.76660.7869
52.rickyp647.70560.7812
53.Tane643.9560.4288
54.Georgia643.18160.3567
55.Kris641.68860.2166
56.Ugglan640.77660.131
57.mellis637.97959.8685
58.Planning636.459.7204
59.Ifor635.91159.6744
60.Luca D.633.31559.4308
61.Jenga627.70958.9048
62.lost jokes626.82358.8217
63.jyells626.10258.754
64.Rob1280622.85958.4496
65.Anthony621.77958.3483
66.Raz615.13357.7247
67.GaryHouse614.32357.6486
68.DrKeith613.41157.5631
69.gauchi612.54857.482
70.ianellwood605.30456.8023
71.Alvarocasado 604.52456.7291
72.tommyturbo599.41956.2501
73.aleksirytkonen595.75455.9061
74.bethh595.72755.9036
75.Footnotes592.9255.6402
76.awentz592.86855.6353
77.The Skunk 592.59455.6096
78.Dixie590.50255.4133
79.AliMas585.69854.9624
80.antoniomariani585.5154.9448
81.Carbons Offset583.2554.7327
82.nicki583.12554.721
83.PixieJ582.31654.645
84.linastrand581.99954.6154
85.ch.st580.51754.4762
86.frichte580.44454.4694
87.MR578.22354.261
88.Tom O576.92154.1388
89.jed576.01954.0541
90.Pete B573.59453.8265
91.anne58573.07253.7776
92.Mark3571.93253.6706
93.Ralph570.1153.4997
94.abiperk569.77253.4679
95.g.foz.foster568.94753.3905
96.chino567.41353.2466
97.Cat T566.33353.1452
98.jonny crickmore566.11553.1247
99.akclydesdale565.67753.0836
100.Hagbert Enger563.13452.845
101.JoShepherd562.70652.8049
102.Claudia.561.96952.7357
103.Pablova561.25352.6685
104.AndyS558.15352.3776
105.Brooner558.01752.3648
106.Danshaw88557.94852.3584
107.Shminty557.23552.2915
108.koriordan556.99952.2693
109.OJ555.72152.1493
110.gracemolloy555.27152.1071
111.Roger G555.2152.1014
112.Ari-o554.84152.0668
113.LarryC551.3551.7392
114.cfosp1548.59751.4809
115.harley547.74851.4012
116.afm545.58151.1978
117.Fionabunn544.14551.063
118.'Bent542.01150.8628
119.Grandpa Lefty540.05750.6795
120.Peds539.79250.6545
121.ChristianeT537.52250.4415
122.sosew537.07650.3997
123.Torzi536.11950.3099
124.Josse535.59950.2611
125.igoup535.51950.2536
126.evancuster534.81150.1871
127.bmay533.61750.0751
128.lestarlight533.2950.0444
129.tommy b532.80549.9989
130.paulp530.01149.7367
131.Abarrie529.68849.7064
132.marshaf528.42449.5878
133.Thompass528.14849.5619
134.Danish Dynamite522.83349.0632
135.Charlie522.24749.0081
136.kido520.81448.8736
137.supersaint520.80548.8728
138.RWorner520.12948.8093
139.TortoiseTam519.41448.7423
140.C-Bass519.05748.7088
141.Ezra519.05248.7084
142.lauraking10515.58348.3828
143.o-maps515.16248.3433
144.Hardcore514.38448.2703
145.Utoirra514.14748.248
146.gudeso512.93248.134
147.ronjahugg511.98348.045
148.bbrooke511.66948.0154
149.--11--510.31547.8884
150.Magic509.82147.8421
151.Christina509.78147.8383
152.Scotta509.27447.7908
153.Miss Green507.16747.593
154.johannes roto507.11747.5884
155.Carocci507.11747.5883
156.Peter H507.00447.5777
157.gustavhinder506.37847.5189
158.Gswede506.10847.4937
159.NinoSilvo505.95447.4792
160.Big Jon505.07647.3968
161.dcady503.15647.2167
162.pascalb502.80447.1836
163.AntonSi501.80247.0896
164.baloney501.13947.0274
165.Isak Lundholm500.92147.0069
166.xcman82499.86146.9074
167.tbl497.42446.6788
168.olsoran495.53646.5016
169.PVA494.70946.4239
170.MeganC494.12646.3693
171.mikeeyer494.00346.3577
172.BlazK493.74646.3336
173.turbodog493.48346.3089
174.Klaas492.86546.2509
175.angelsimpson492.39246.2065
176.Geoman491.57546.1299
177.The Elk490.83146.06
178.Ana490.79746.0568
179.FW489.93845.9762
180.Steffen488.67945.8581
181.redrider488.33945.8262
182.Abrando486.57945.661
183.AdventureGirl!486.15745.6214
184.HåkonRB485.05945.5184
185.Space Monkey483.98845.4179
186.Chris98483.68845.3897
187.PeterM483.61545.3829
188.pcbrent483.42945.3654
189.coach483.39645.3623
190.PatrickGarcia482.74245.3009
191.ba-ba482.69845.2968
192.mikee482.4145.2698
193.400man481.62845.1964
194.BakasVag480.94745.1325
195.Siobhan480.53645.094
196.Goranh477.57144.8157
197.LiamB475.33244.6056
198.adventuretom474.01644.4821
199.civarsson473.67244.4498
200.sea anenome473.50244.4339
201.cmorse473.18744.4043
202.Double Decker472.9744.3839
203.Niamhunter472.73444.3618
204.Nathan472.48144.338
205.Spender472.44344.3344
206.Lard472.2144.3126
207.Tilda Golsäter470.22744.1265
208.BigAl470.10744.1153
209.Chris9469.30244.0397
210.RD Tom467.60643.8806
211.bradc466.54443.7809
212.jayh466.17143.7459
213.Lulu465.89543.72
214.TheInvisibleLog465.31343.6654
215.apsu465.04743.6405
216.Rogue one462.98143.4465
217.annanisi461.99743.3542
218.bhall461.80243.3359
219.Sandy461.15543.2752
220.Dormir460.79743.2416
221.forest grump460.51343.215
222.Elle460.03543.1701
223.Hammer459.66743.1355
224.JONBONESJONES459.2343.0946
225.cledlie458.83843.0578
226.970130457.67342.9484
227.Lillen457.30542.9139
228.glewis456.75942.8627
229.GD44456.2142.8111
230.Tim F455.94842.7866
231.mikeminium454.89342.6876
232.Jon X454.64642.6644
233.fkawam454.60342.6604
234.havarti454.47242.6481
235.emmawilson454.35842.6374
236.MollyP454.11642.6146
237.Godders454.11542.6146
238.bartholemeu453.50242.557
239.Trav452.08842.4244
240.nmulder451.90942.4075
241.cmpbllv451.69242.3872
242.Lexc451.58542.3771
243.tdgood450.11242.2389
244.winkepp450.00542.2289
245.simonw449.37642.1699
246.WesslingFitness448.54942.0922
247.Emil_K446.5841.9075
248.CHARLIE-B446.52441.9023
249.Kimple446.22341.874
250.Andrej445.91941.8455
251.gruver445.91741.8453
252.freddiec444.87641.7475
253.JRun442.19641.4961
254.Fraser P441.241.4026
255.Mixe441.09841.393
256.Purko440.75441.3608
257.JanetT440.41341.3287
258.Tschaekob439.48241.2414
259.Tatty439.30641.2248
260.OL'e439.22541.2173
261.simons439.00941.197
262.JessH438.12141.1136
263.florence.buchs437.42241.0481
264.Funderstormin436.84240.9937
265.kensr435.95740.9106
266.Sony435.66140.8828
267.FerencJonas435.35540.8541
268.martin(uk)434.97140.8181
269.siriulv434.46740.7708
270.RDiL433.30640.6618
271.Frey432.25940.5636
272.Han-nah431.55140.4971
273.zafiris430.99640.4451
274.wooders430.95940.4416
275.simmo430.49940.3985
276.Mini Mus430.01140.3526
277.Stijn429.73940.3271
278.ernst429.70740.3241
279.ghvala429.45440.3004
280.runnermdj429.36340.2918
281.kimb428.87340.2459
282.OutdoorsMama428.65740.2256
283.Ojoj427.80740.1458
284.Shallot427.19640.0885
285.RiiNgu426.7340.0447
286.Arthhurr426.42140.0157
287.sofiawigle425.37339.9174
288.oscarS425.07239.8892
289.MuuMuu424.45639.8313
290.RichT424.37639.8238
291.Sudden422.539.6478
292.Greig419.9639.4094
293.Wüstenfuchs419.74739.3894
294.eevi419.63139.3786
295.KirstyC419.40739.3576
296.Leves419.25739.3434
297.TheSkull418.75139.296
298.Abizeleth417.56739.1849
299.Bags417.53639.182
300.sp417.40439.1696
301.Joshosh417.33939.1635
302.DWildfogel415.81439.0204
303.pegone415.52438.9931
304.pepa.415.24138.9666
305.Terkelsen414.98138.9422
306.Mestari414.18938.8679
307.Alice R413.8938.8398
308.darryn413.52538.8056
309.Hile413.18138.7733
310.jemmerson412.83738.741
311.loobey412.77738.7354
312.ken412.76238.734
313.pina412.70838.7289
314.Pasta412.12538.6742
315.BK20+2412.09438.6713
316.Old Daniel411.59638.6245
317.susan411.07638.5757
318.Flurry Grierson 410.60438.5314
319.silje410.23838.4971
320.KariItkonen409.54238.4318
321.juliendethier409.40938.4193
322.Eilidh407.17538.2096
323.CleverSky405.02238.0077
324.Edvin Hellsten404.15837.9266
325.JoeHudd403.14437.8314
326.Otto402.05937.7296
327.peterabraham401.85937.7109
328.mbo401.6537.6912
329.Reiver401.46137.6734
330.Musty401.40637.6683
331.Brodie Nank401.13337.6427
332.iriharding401.01437.6315
333.MHtrailvet400.50837.584
334.Treadlie399.19637.4609
335.bubo398.90637.4337
336.GlenT398.61837.4067
337.Yak398.637.405
338.Bridge398.33637.3802
339.KFish398.05737.354
340.dollymixture397.90137.3394
341.AliG397.82437.3321
342.perbd396.58537.2159
343.TomPerry396.57437.2149
344.Pwatts395.64937.1281
345.SofiaL394.6537.0343
346.hego394.62737.0322
347.lechemp394.38337.0093
348.Career Move394.29237.0007
349.Geiler OLer393.58336.9342
350.jcampbell393.31736.9092
351.ahall392.69136.8505
352.johncrowther392.56136.8382
353.töbörvipera392.22536.8068
354.HK391.43736.7328
355.cbruski391.27936.718
356.Tom Wood390.96336.6883
357.O Steve!390.81536.6745
358.loribuckley390.59936.6542
359.BenSquire390.57836.6522
360.fraz_23389.57136.5577
361.sunnis389.55236.5559
362.dave_k389.53336.5542
363.Bozzy389.44436.5458
364.korukuma388.33236.4414
365.PBricker386.97236.3138
366.kateness386.19136.2405
367.Hugginator386.11136.233
368.djsanton97386.03136.2255
369.StrongMachine385.71536.1959
370.ledusledus385.61636.1865
371.nosnhoj385.40136.1664
372.tempo385.24136.1513
373.ColinKo385.19736.1473
374.PG384.94736.1238
375.Frozen Fries384.94736.1237
376.peggyd384.63636.0946
377.coquelicot384.57636.089
378.faywalsh384.53936.0855
379.Warti384.53736.0853
380.mnomi1383.27335.9667
381. Erik 382.23535.8693
382.patjaffe381.60835.8104
383.aby_lam381.54135.8042
384.10T381.35235.7864
385.Rhombus381.26935.7786
386.JonoBlack380.81835.7363
387.EmiliaS380.80435.735
388.megcd380.2335.6811
389.MADman380.19235.6776
390.Bash379.86835.6471
391.CharlWard379.86435.6468
392.RHF378.65135.533
393.Ellipropelli378.37235.5068
394.ChrisG378.35635.5053
395.Bruce378.17835.4885
396.JLaughlin377.22435.3991
397.Sundari377.10935.3882
398.Bomb376.04635.2885
399.X8A7375.88635.2735
400.Anselm375.73735.2595
401.Michel375.49635.2369
402.Runningpaul374.77135.1689
403.LOST_Richard374.32935.1274
404.jack_wright374.08235.1042
405.matti.373.61835.0607
406.matzah ball373.05735.008
407.renni371.86934.8965
408.andriusj11371.54834.8664
409.Gustav371.35334.8481
410.annawallin370.61634.779
411.ebbalindell370.5534.7727
412.Freeheelpete370.4634.7643
413.Russ370.34734.7537
414.mtnrunner78370.23234.7429
415.kpoire370.1334.7333
416.Zed368.96634.6241
417.juhatus368.65234.5946
418.Garrison368.42934.5737
419.barrett367.85134.5194
420.Hanuta367.75934.5108
421.SKWilson367.72634.5077
422.LKohn366.6334.4049
423.Eco366.26234.3703
424.MartinPeat366.21934.3663
425.Nobs365.04934.2565
426.briohny364.95134.2474
427.apope364.78834.232
428.Lizzie364.25734.1822
429.AndrewM363.97434.1557
430.undy363.74234.1339
431.Nick363.31734.094
432.mrmoosehead363.04634.0686
433.ericpurpus362.83134.0484
434.Chas362.57134.024
435.billa362.10833.9806
436.VladFG361.83233.9546
437.krysyjane361.35733.91
438.alicee361.14733.8904
439.HidingControls359.96733.7796
440.JHen359.70633.7551
441.Bonesaw359.43833.73
442.Up2date358.98733.6877
443.DickO358.80933.671
444.Loeri358.62433.6536
445.Lunaeventer358.45733.6379
446.Wyatt358.40533.6331
447.Mark Bogataj358.23533.6171
448.MVB358.09133.6036
449.torbensfunk357.84733.5807
450.phil356.86433.4884
451.carolinepigerre356.60433.464
452.routhe356.20433.4265
453.Martinsson354.94933.3088
454.DaveR354.71433.2867
455.Clodagh354.70733.286
456.Amazonia354.6433.2797
457.andyhill354.04233.2236
458.shaund82353.85933.2064
459.louis353.75633.1968
460.hillrepeats353.433.1634
461.Cambas353.26433.1506
462.clargey352.46133.0752
463.Timato351.733.0039
464.walk351.68633.0025
465.iainw351.34932.9709
466.hamlet350.64332.9046
467.dstansfield349.72432.8184
468.Miljahyyppa348.17332.6729
469.bun347.60832.6198
470.r.lil347.56532.6158
471.Whitesheep347.24432.5857
472.Corrado346.52932.5186
473.angusi346.2732.4943
474.Stipe346.17432.4853
475.Coach.dion345.94232.4635
476.Lori345.88432.458
477.MeanGene345.57332.4289
478.noRa345.55632.4273
479.Sparks344.98732.3739
480.bishop22343.93132.2748
481.patschi.343.88332.2702
482.Voimis343.73332.2562
483.AKey342.53132.1435
484.mayer22341.44532.0415
485.AG341.12732.0117
486.codymonster341.05732.0051
487.LeanneG340.98531.9983
488.Clemens340.87831.9883
489.Dpritchard340.5831.9604
490.FJohnson340.55231.9577
491.duncanarcher340.15731.9207
492.Mal339.5931.8674
493.Fred76339.58831.8673
494.dimario339.52131.8609
495.salal339.42231.8517
496.aronhellgren338.90831.8034
497.rocky33338.53531.7684
498.Nadim338.43431.7589
499.ajriley338.131.7276
500.Hobitas337.74431.6942
501.bensmith337.41531.6633
502.Cardiffajax336.47531.5751
503.Jenny336.01731.5322
504.Taco335.35931.4704
505.mezzacanezza335.10331.4463
506.amartin333.21631.2693
507.tiborw333.07731.2562
508.zac h332.73731.2244
509.Evve331.36931.0959
510.Niko331.15631.076
511.rcro331.07931.0688
512.Joe331.0131.0623
513.Marsela330.92131.0539
514.CFreudenfeld330.62431.0261
515.silkychrome330.55731.0198
516.fn330.1230.9788
517.nancy329.89530.9577
518.sajmoen329.72130.9413
519.Nina.329.38230.9095
520.erin tripp329.12630.8855
521.MarkJames329.01630.8752
522.rachelm328.81930.8566
523.Leakie328.55430.8318
524.MaximO328.33430.8111
525.Craig328.29230.8072
526.anatoledo328.13430.7924
527.tnipen327.95730.7758
528.cedrik327.52730.7355
529.Basti327.07430.6929
530.ViJi325.94230.5867
531.Ricka325.92630.5852
532.anatoly325.47730.543
533.Dalton324.68330.4686
534.kwilliams324.42730.4445
535.Gaz324.20630.4237
536.OLotte323.48530.3562
537.Klara323.17330.3269
538.cavadura323.130.32
539.DonP322.80130.2919
540.mintore322.18230.2339
541.Torino321.95130.2122
542.Cruachan321.16230.1382
543.snail320.46130.0724
544.Thraws320.41530.068
545.Renntier319.44729.9772
546.michalmy318.72829.9097
547.Katashunis318.36829.876
548.Borat318.14929.8554
549.jools316.94129.742
550.syd316.76929.7259
551.Sami11316.74329.7234
552.ibublic315.82429.6372
553.LD315.71429.6269
554.nellie314.99229.5591
555.trapatoni314.71429.533
556.nobobs314.59829.5222
557.oll&doll312.91129.3639
558.anniemac312.13729.2912
559.AlistairH311.60929.2416
560.BB311.35129.2174
561.Kristaps311.29229.2119
562.gohe311.20629.2038
563.rrgoing311.15329.1989
564.ToniIRL310.90729.1758
565.timmeo310.64629.1513
566.Soupbone309.57329.0506
567.Krügerol307.93428.8968
568.aevsf307.67328.8723
569.Orinimus307.37728.8446
570.CoachT307.32628.8398
571.katjababic307.14528.8228
572.st307.11228.8197
573.mikeholliday306.98428.8077
574.Aippa306.23628.7374
575.kgeisen306.03628.7187
576.Charli305.31228.6508
577.RimvydasA305.20628.6408
578.sdewit304.91428.6134
579.Ginie302.48628.3856
580.dolph302.42928.3802
581.falltl4301.92428.3328
582.dcagle3301.53328.2961
583.Charlie Brown 301.31828.276
584.jule.301.19728.2646
585.vosvos300.78428.2259
586.Treb300.04228.1562
587.Fondeur299.84228.1374
588.rachelbrown299.64628.119
589.HugoLarsson299.52528.1077
590.Veijo299.33328.0897
591.lxna299.28728.0854
592.Leni298.7928.0387
593.andrews298.65228.0257
594.TBorish296.78227.8503
595.dm296.6827.8407
596.jennycas296.6327.836
597.ultrajen295.63327.7425
598.Uncle JiM295.25227.7067
599.roar293.96627.586
600.Super293.63927.5553
601.edinjo293.48727.5411
602.pipc293.15527.5099
603.balcius292.58927.4568
604.White Kenyan291.84727.3872
605.kokonda291.79427.3823
606.H*291.67827.3714
607.emmaS291.51727.3562
608.swimlinzi04291.24527.3307
609.EPOCspookster289.80127.1952
610.blairtrewin289.64727.1808
611.tomeck289.22927.1415
612.afrothunder288.17927.0429
613.LWood288.16627.0418
614.erik_ing288.15527.0407
615.Mick287.9927.0253
616.Maumau287.89127.0159
617.Jagge286.82426.9158
618.Mitch78286.51926.8872
619.O Joy286.12326.85
620.Marek285.85726.8251
621.R-B285.27626.7706
622.PM284.38926.6874
623.KamuffelOL283.76526.6288
624.Patrik J283.23926.5794
625.Beth282.83726.5417
626.RashRouteRicky282.27226.4887
627.tinytoes281.31326.3986
628.Feli280.48726.3211
629.Majabol279.93326.2691
630.P-K279.33126.2127
631.jennyr279.28426.2083
632.Maya HW278.70126.1536
633.Alicef278.6526.1488
634.BP278.61926.1459
635.marten278.20426.1069
636.benmitchell277.63926.0539
637.phatmax277.37226.0289
638.G276.94225.9885
639.jima276.90925.9854
640.Todge276.85325.9801
641.BigWillyStyle276.68925.9648
642.Mindaugas276.10825.9102
643.yougogirl275.53825.8567
644.KathrynB274.52425.7616
645.AlexB274.36925.747
646.oiso274.11625.7233
647.nachsan273.2425.6411
648.grilla272.92225.6112
649.EMax272.35925.5584
650.Duncan272.09225.5333
651.kurthu272.08925.533
652.susiethebear271.22725.4522
653.tommig270.32825.3679
654.dansell270.19625.3554
655.Wieland270.1325.3493
656.peterk270.09425.3459
657.Quicksilver270.08925.3454
658.Gillian269.86925.3248
659.Swisscheese269.8225.3201
660.Mark Two269.68525.3075
661.Rich268.26725.1744
662.c.hill268.05825.1548
663.O-ing267.99625.149
664.Nev-Monster267.56225.1082
665.Craney266.90125.0462
666.Billenicus266.65325.023
667.Rsbrun265.14324.8813
668.Osamoborac264.26424.7988
669.sgb263.96324.7705
670.harka263.81424.7566
671.Wyorx263.36224.7142
672.slauenstein263.03924.6838
673.maprunner262.22124.6071
674.Roballen262.10224.5959
675.MSch261.22124.5132
676.DavidS261.20724.5119
677.Fraxinus260.83324.4768
678.jklaughlin260.47824.4434
679.zolib260.35424.4319
680.tomtom260.32324.429
681.Mijke83260.17524.4151
682.peteT259.70324.3708
683.hmklaff258.88924.2944
684.EuanT258.74824.2811
685.Rachel258.5724.2644
686.Cake258.49424.2573
687.Ptr258.07424.2179
688.MCrone257.68324.1812
689.Lizzie.S257.43424.1578
690.jdoub255.91624.0154
691.Lotti255.76624.0013
692.PeterT254.92423.9223
693.Matchek254.90123.9202
694.CharlieRennie254.40423.8735
695.loefaas254.00323.8358
696.Spike253.96423.8322
697.fluceluce253.71823.8092
698.amandakleijn253.71623.809
699.AdamConway252.7923.7221
700.dbakker251.96923.645
701.JesperÅ251.80123.6292
702.Hadron Homework251.7523.6244
703.Guisborough1251.07823.5614
704.lorrieq250.81523.5367
705.furlong47250.72823.5285
706.olicéline250.66223.5223
707.elgar250.42823.5003
708.Dooby250.26223.4848
709.Lone 249.6623.4283
710.PowA248.94623.3613
711.Meister Eder248.0423.2763
712.Tim C247.53223.2286
713.Pete247.51123.2267
714.Mr Wonderful247.39723.2159
715.BorisGr246.20923.1045
716.CillinC245.30123.0193
717.steveng244.94722.9861
718..Leon.244.64822.958
719.Moritz.L244.39622.9344
720.FrankTownley244.12822.9092
721.Squashy242.75422.7803
722.TessaP242.1822.7264
723.Scrappy Doo241.72422.6836
724.Trixi241.72122.6833
725.mattp240.9722.6128
726.davec240.67622.5852
727.Theo Mapper240.22622.5431
728.fzendt239.81822.5047
729.Frostbite239.41822.4672
730.diva238.59822.3903
731.comodoe237.69922.3059
732.Natasa237.5522.2919
733.iansmith237.26622.2653
734.mmrj237.05222.2451
735.Louise237.02122.2423
736.Aras236.23422.1685
737.Hanny236.20222.1654
738.007235.78222.126
739.liv235.72722.1208
740.gail235.03322.0557
741.fizzyred234.26221.9834
742.Hadron Collider 234.19121.9767
743.JRance232.61321.8286
744.briangardner231.56621.7303
745.garymm230.85621.6637
746.possum230.10721.5934
747.RASPUTIN229.94721.5784
748.LarryB229.55121.5412
749.Tyrannosaurus229.35321.5227
750.cortelmcm229.21821.51
751.MarkW80227.88421.3849
752.xctimo227.66721.3645
753.Bradders226.89721.2922
754.Jyr226.70121.2739
755.Jaka226.37621.2433
756.bl225.58621.1692
757.SuperNoel225.56321.167
758.Ryan Perovich224.88421.1034
759.KatM224.88221.1031
760.Bickett224.81621.0969
761.majaporle224.76321.0919
762.AndreM224.43221.0609
763.niallmac224.27221.0459
764.ErikEddy224.21521.0405
765.Daniele223.78821.0005
766.Tove223.6920.9913
767.MinnaR223.57120.9801
768.konnst223.1520.9406
769.PJDabird223.01720.9281
770.hughmac4222.91220.9183
771.liam_a_dufty222.16620.8482
772.kissy222.08120.8403
773.Axe222.05620.8379
774.Sunley221.94620.8276
775.Angus221.54220.7897
776.FrankTheTank220.5520.6966
777.thelie220.47520.6895
778.Urban220.36320.6791
779.Keegan220.23420.667
780.Karhunpoika220.02720.6476
781.Vendela219.96620.6418
782.Tuva 219.44520.5929
783.TadasK219.43620.592
784.riverz218.17520.4737
785.alfredbjornerod217.76420.4352
786.Roelof P217.4920.4094
787.Kora217.26520.3883
788.VVKap216.87320.3515
789.RJM215.55120.2275
790.Danger214.9220.1683
791.arvidaron214.35320.1151
792.Cristina213.12720
793.hopefulbreeze212.719.96
794.andrew_elwood212.47719.939
795.JimBailey212.42219.9338
796.joch55212.0419.898
797.Veronica212.03419.8974
798.Ursus211.97619.892
799.Monique : )211.61619.8583
800.amanda211.38519.8365
801.ȷames211.10719.8105
802.guerfondler210.88619.7897
803.RosieWatson210.28519.7333
804.Nat and the Hat209.35619.6461
805.Toivo!208.99819.6126
806.Marcel208.39219.5557
807.Linas208.26319.5436
808.rpwhite207.75919.4963
809.Elvis207.05419.4301
810.Cornster207.0319.4279
811.ub207.01519.4265
812.J_T206.80819.4071
813.dougie206.77319.4037
814.CS206.47819.3761
815.smittyo206.39219.368
816.x23206.37719.3666
817.Acampbell206.13319.3437
818.Anniina206.06819.3376
819.R Anderson205.45519.2801
820.linus_sandgren205.41919.2767
821.ScottBailey204.90119.2281
822.GRennie204.78519.2172
823.Cjcollins204.63919.2035
824.Golfer204.42919.1838
825.mndgs203.94319.1382
826.Davros203.65719.1113
827.Fabiano203.24519.0727
828.Sludo202.43918.9971
829.jmnipen202.39418.9928
830.Hol202.16518.9713
831.errolpit201.81818.9388
832.Evalin B201.67818.9256
833.jpdiasfernandes201.44218.9035
834.Jethro201.06118.8677
835.Karro BerghP200.84918.8479
836.Clara200.32318.7985
837.Remco200.08318.7759
838.BrandNewMe199.67418.7376
839.Veeti199.5518.726
840.daisyrennie199.22118.6951
841.wstewart88199.15418.6888
842.Luim199.11418.685
843.James Waldie198.66118.6426
844.Doyley198.53318.6305
845.igor_198.46618.6243
846.Pirate6 Team198.28718.6075
847.Coeck198.01718.5821
848.fp197.65918.5485
849.gas_turbine197.51118.5346
850.Difke14196.69218.4577
851.JamieDA196.17218.409
852.ShadowCaster196.01318.394
853.rachelduckworth195.18218.3161
854.chris_b194.9518.2943
855.TrishTash194.9118.2905
856.grigork194.45718.248
857.Eki194.34118.2371
858.LuT193.90118.1959
859.Herbz193.87518.1934
860.#anna193.81418.1877
861.awickelg193.19318.1294
862.be-the-map193.09818.1205
863.FE193.0618.1169
864.vvenetjoki192.82918.0952
865.L Bakker192.56718.0707
866.peterprong192.24618.0405
867.cmpblla192.14118.0307
868.DarthBalter191.87718.0059
869.Penguino191.83818.0023
870.philm64191.75817.9947
871.Samantha191.27717.9497
872.jwolff191.27417.9493
873.Oskari Rannila191.25417.9475
874.jayne191.09117.9322
875.Karen1958191.08317.9314
876.janck_ol191.00317.9238
877.Susch190.83317.908
878.Forest Demon190.23917.8522
879.TomN190.02417.832
880.HitnHope189.81917.8128
881.Tony Holland189.46817.7798
882.tomasbal188.34217.6742
883.Bswede188.17517.6585
884.rozsdi187.76117.6196
885.Ron187.00117.5483
886.Zen185.95317.45
887.rjb3185.25317.3843
888.BradLund184.89117.3503
889.Leo Alvolin184.24617.2898
890.hyanghwa183.96717.2636
891.Bucklin183.90117.2574
892.chitownclark183.34817.2055
893.Hoog94183.1817.1898
894.caitlinirving182.67617.1425
895.asnetromborg182.64517.1395
896.skdewitt182.2217.0997
897.SteveG181.96617.0759
898.AVikingRunner181.35917.0189
899.carladams181.05216.9901
900.Arlaharen179.96216.8878
901.HiipiväHirvi179.09116.8061
902.autark178.06116.7094
903.Stevek177.87216.6917
904.kathi177.6916.6746
905.Elin Ladänges177.54916.6614
906.rebadged177.45216.6522
907.JonD177.41616.6489
908.Parkino177.32916.6407
909.Kukutis176.79616.5907
910.Mete175.84916.5018
911.fridaarnesson175.49516.4686
912.Meike175.05616.4274
913.KirstenM.174.90816.4135
914.Fränx174.89616.4124
915.D-MAN174.42916.3686
916.dlevine173.95916.3245
917.feet173.60316.2911
918.mvuk173.44616.2763
919.Skogen173.17116.2505
920.Arnold173.0816.242
921.runninghils172.86616.2219
922.RLShadow172.72916.2091
923.Philipp S.172.0416.1444
924.bubi171.70616.113
925.cso171.62316.1053
926.boyle171.49416.0931
927.AlexM171.06116.0526
928.norawesterlund170.42615.9929
929.mhayz170.38315.9889
930.StuartE168.55315.8172
931.troll feet168.51815.8139
932.kirillapeti168.44415.8069
933.Kurt167.94615.7602
934.julii 166.62115.6358
935.KerMit166.40615.6157
936.Auld Badger166.16315.5929
937.Fasteratforty166.15615.5922
938.Karschtl165.52815.5333
939.atsip165.03815.4873
940.biddy164.94315.4784
941.ljd9164.45915.4329
942.Error303163.55415.348
943.LindaSchrader163.23715.3183
944.PrueD162.92915.2894
945.vaulter802162.09415.211
946.goodjoss161.67915.1721
947.Stella161.61215.1658
948.paw161.28615.1352
949.AngusL160.51415.0628
950.Cos160.04715.019
951.Callum White159.93115.0081
952.riinaF158.5914.8822
953.cherry158.57914.8812
954.neda.tamas158.38714.8632
955.teresawinn158.28914.854
956.schnitzer158.04614.8312
957.Zippy157.64514.7935
958.Petar.Bv157.35714.7665
959.Spur156.86814.7207
960.icebear156.30114.6674
961.bill_l155.85714.6258
962.qoneil154.52314.5005
963.Imogenpieters154.21714.4718
964.AliC153.7614.429
965.phammond76153.37614.3929
966.sam k152.34814.2965
967.TraktorE151.76814.2421
968.Becks151.25114.1935
969.EllieHoward150.58114.1307
970.saraabom150.21814.0966
971.alexe149.39814.0197
972.dkonotopetz149.32314.0126
973.Lewis T148.24213.9111
974.KnOLli147.95213.884
975.ndobbs147.93413.8823
976.tomb147.88413.8775
977.biggins147.55913.8471
978.Guilford Hartley147.38313.8305
979.murraystraining147.23413.8165
980.Sarah147.13213.807
981.TaraD147.05913.8001
982.TIM0N145.87413.689
983.balo92144.91313.5987
984.Ant Squire144.24713.5363
985.polona144.19713.5316
986.JHammond1144.03613.5165
987.lilicob143.59413.475
988.sten143.37513.4544
989.emmacrawford143.21613.4395
990.Rosco141.76913.3038
991.Eon141.10713.2416
992.Olaf140.80713.2134
993.Thoto140.73213.2064
994.jouni55140.50413.185
995.hughmac3139.83513.1223
996.ondra139.06613.0501
997.M.K.138.81313.0263
998.Calvin W138.35712.9835
999.owenrad138.10112.9596
1000.Ansgar138.08812.9583
1001.Kaylaa137.75812.9274
1002.DerLolek137.72812.9245
1003.Shingo137.06312.8621
1004.FB135.83512.7469
1005.ponlin98134.28712.6016
1006.Richi Ross133.73912.5502
1007.CrossFitKaz133.7312.5493
1008.CathW133.67812.5445
1009.Elina B133.01712.4824
1010.trexfeathers132.62212.4454
1011.pb8222111132.19112.4049
1012.slow-twitch131.22112.3139
1013.rc75131.05512.2983
1014.henke02130.64912.2602
1015.Katharina130.64412.2598
1016.stucrutchfield129.71812.1729
1017.dhdh128.5412.0623
1018.mary128.41412.0505
1019.Eveliinalind128.1412.0248
1020.Ellen1989127.68111.9817
1021.SannaHedberg127.65811.9796
1022.SamiR126.94911.913
1023.Bo125.73411.799
1024.marcitailor125.57211.7838
1025.Tommy H124.83411.7146
1026.cru1234124.77911.7094
1027.Chloe124.75111.7067
1028.Ana Pia124.47111.6805
1029.Felly123.93711.6303
1030.Resi123.77911.6155
1031.gzoppi123.06911.5489
1032.trailsnail122.05211.4535
1033.hohagan121.71611.4219
1034.Nick Harris121.50911.4025
1035.Fransmannen121.49311.401
1036.sofie121.45811.3977
1037.LL121.4411.396
1038.yakin121.41211.3935
1039.AdrianV120.93111.3483
1040.Aragorn120.33211.292
1041.Adrian Hamouda120.18211.278
1042.Danny Riley118.85711.1537
1043.moojieturtle118.52911.1228
1044.mrs.nosnhoj118.42211.1128
1045.jaxe118.22111.0939
1046.hayleebee117.90711.0645
1047.sTeiger117.29711.0072
1048.sberg116.35410.9188
1049.kookoo115.82110.8688
1050.BenjyM66115.45410.8343
1051.MagL114.77410.7705
1052.robrunner114.73510.7669
1053.rachelashton114.73310.7667
1054.kaplis114.36910.7325
1055.kswarbreck114.10210.7074
1056.evie113.49610.6505
1057.Hantta113.26710.6291
1058.barb113.21310.624
1059.Spokauskaite112.98610.6027
1060.Hendrik112.74710.5803
1061.robp42112.1310.5224
1062.michaelw112.10610.5201
1063.dabond111.98610.5089
1064.robrown111.75210.4869
1065.tsitalia111.5110.4642
1066.Filcsi110.76710.3944
1067.Sheap109.94710.3175
1068.franmea109.84610.3081
1069.Mr.Esbjörn109.76810.3007
1070.Honza109.51710.2771
1071.Stephanie.F109.25310.2524
1072.fraurice108.84710.2143
1073.mummy108.08610.1429
1074.MORIenteer107.55710.0932
1075.nic.107.46310.0844
1076.Newyorkchick107.04610.0453
1077.PINDADO106.96910.038

(points below 10 not shown)