Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1213.81118.47Gold
2.AnGoose08935.491.297Gold
3.fellie924.49490.2325Gold
4.Heather O873.70385.2753Silver
5.Rick Trainer872.83385.1904Silver
6.andfall861.53384.0874Silver
7.sosew852.56583.2121Silver
8.GD44843.44982.3224Silver
9.Fanatic840.87882.0714Silver
10.jackson5839.11781.8996Silver
11.yeti836.63481.6572Silver
12.oldslowme834.281.4197Silver
13.JayXC819.18779.9544Bronze
14.andrewlee814.60879.5074Bronze
15.АТ804.88878.5588Bronze
16.Anthony799.7578.0573Bronze
17.nate797.7777.864Bronze
18.Misha792.44577.3443Bronze
19.emmu791.69577.2711Bronze
20.prthiessen777.04175.8409Bronze
21.joshbd774.7375.6153Bronze
22.sjreeve774.36475.5796Bronze
23.Sanna79760.9674.2713Bronze
24.Trailrat756.45173.8312Bronze
25.evancuster755.2573.714Bronze
26.Rob1280743.38672.5561Bronze
27.Garrison734.87171.7249Bronze
28.arthurd729.70471.2207Bronze
29.Abrando726.22970.8815Bronze
30.Mete712.15769.5081
31.coach ld695.56967.889
32.tommyturbo692.89567.628
33.Tane690.91967.4352
34.Jenga679.24766.296
35.kPa677.33466.1092
36.ang674.68665.8508
37.graeme674.05765.7894
38.afm671.95665.5843
39.ch.st671.51765.5415
40.Siobhan664.95864.9013
41.abiperk663.82764.7909
42.Work4justice663.13864.7237
43.aleksirytkonen656.67864.0932
44.marshaf650.10763.4519
45.ljbean646.47963.0978
46.Henerzz627.80361.2749
47.RunarS618.32960.3502
48.Gswede617.24760.2446
49.revy614.65959.992
50.kateness613.76259.9045
51.acjospe612.2859.7598
52.garymm612.07259.7395
53.Purko608.83459.4235
54.SarahD608.76259.4164
55.piero607.51359.2946
56.fipascall604.67159.0172
57.Shminty603.67758.9202
58.Sony603.61558.9141
59.veinbuster602.86758.8411
60.Ugglan602.24558.7804
61.Alvarocasado 601.11558.6701
62.riverz599.9358.5544
63.Sovijarvi 2.0596.76458.2454
64.supersaint596.46558.2162
65.Mark3593.24257.9016
66.Boje592.0357.7834
67.The Elk590.83557.6668
68.Treadlie588.42657.4316
69.jayh588.23357.4128
70.bmay585.10757.1077
71.DML584.55257.0535
72.Kris582.36756.8403
73.Georgia581.70256.7754
74.eevi578.57156.4698
75.Carocci576.59356.2767
76.anne58575.35256.1555
77.OJ573.43255.9682
78.Klaas573.23155.9485
79.Indiana Jones572.35555.8631
80.Isak Lundholm571.56955.7863
81.'Bent569.2655.561
82.vyc56955.5356
83.PeterM567.96155.4342
84.Chris9563.15454.965
85.lestarlight562.18554.8705
86.Planning560.74954.7303
87.bethh558.7554.5352
88.Luca D.558.58554.5191
89.awentz555.53754.2216
90.tRicky552.44853.9201
91.Dpritchard552.36153.9116
92.AliMas550.90653.7696
93.Tatty548.22453.5078
94.DrKeith547.47753.435
95.C-Bass545.62653.2542
96.linastrand545.43453.2355
97.antoniomariani541.59152.8604
98.RDiL539.23752.6306
99.Shane538.3152.5402
100.sea anenome538.26552.5358
101.Big Jon536.47252.3608
102.AndyS535.74352.2896
103.Ralph535.52252.2681
104.Shallot535.36652.2528
105.mayer22535.10152.227
106.Eero P535.05752.2227
107.redrider534.90852.2082
108.Tom O534.64452.1823
109.Double Decker534.53552.1717
110.Skunkie 534.22952.1418
111.ben.mangan532.13451.9374
112.Raz529.08351.6396
113.igoup528.77651.6097
114.gudeso527.59151.494
115.mellis527.38651.474
116.baloney527.07351.4434
117.duncanarcher521.67750.9168
118.Ifor521.0950.8595
119.cfosp1519.57750.7118
120.ronjahugg517.83350.5416
121.Pablova517.18450.4782
122.nicki516.85850.4464
123.jed516.03950.3665
124.Ojoj515.56250.3199
125.alfredbjornerod511.32649.9065
126.Greig510.90849.8657
127.Carbons Offset505.249.3086
128.mustang_19504.10449.2017
129.BlazK502.55849.0508
130.Tilda Golsäter502.51849.0468
131.paul c501.62748.9599
132.AdventureGirl!501.00448.899
133.Charlie501.00148.8987
134.AllyBeaven499.81948.7834
135.ChrisG499.08248.7114
136.Ptarmigan498.49548.6542
137.olsoran497.28948.5365
138.chino494.40748.2552
139.Kimple494.37548.2521
140.johncrowther493.90348.206
141.gracemolloy493.30648.1477
142.xcman82492.08348.0284
143.Goranh491.84448.005
144.ba-ba489.84847.8102
145.JesperÅ489.16947.7439
146.rickyp488.48247.6769
147.Hammer488.41747.6705
148.Harry Runs488.18347.6477
149.jonny crickmore486.76647.5093
150.StrongMachine486.23647.4577
151.Lillen482.03847.048
152.PatrickGarcia480.68546.9159
153.harley479.87446.8367
154.runnermdj476.24146.4821
155.R-B473.00446.1661
156.g.foz.foster472.06446.0745
157.AntonSi471.89446.0578
158.MarkW80471.29645.9995
159.paulp ✅471.02245.9727
160.coach470.95245.9659
161.Claudia.469.70745.8444
162.Magic468.8145.7568
163.Career Move468.78945.7548
164.kido468.75845.7518
165.TortoiseTam468.57645.734
166.Roberto D.467.84645.6628
167.Scotta466.50745.532
168.pompemarek466.03545.486
169.Mini Mus464.98845.3838
170.erin tripp463.95745.2832
171.Nixon463.77545.2654
172.MeganC461.87645.08
173.CFreudenfeld461.07745.0021
174.lost jokes460.9844.9926
175.Elle459.9344.8901
176.mikeeyer459.26344.825
177.pcbrent458.53944.7543
178.jack_wright458.44144.7448
179.willgardner457.63844.6664
180.RD Tom455.9644.5027
181.LarryC452.55144.17
182.Urban451.91944.1083
183.FW451.69944.0868
184.barázdabillegető451.15844.034
185.ahall450.40643.9606
186.Peds449.61443.8833
187.Danshaw88447.44443.6715
188.Beacon446.42743.5722
189.PVA446.33743.5634
190.Trav445.75543.5066
191.Ricka444.94243.4272
192.gruver444.55943.3899
193.ChristianeT442.76543.2148
194.Josse442.62943.2015
195.Brooner442.37743.1769
196.ColmM440.96743.0393
197.cmpbllv440.03542.9483
198.Loeri440.03142.9479
199.DonP439.39442.8858
200.Roger G439.28542.8751
201.cmorse439.24642.8713
202.Stijn439.17142.864
203.yougogirl438.53742.8022
204.carlamolinaro437.5342.7038
205.BK21+2436.68342.6212
206.frichte435.39542.4955
207.darryn433.98442.3577
208.peterabraham432.87242.2492
209.BakasVag431.85542.1499
210.Ari-o430.46942.0147
211.pascalb430.13541.9821
212.Rogue one429.60141.9299
213.Bomb428.33241.8061
214.asnetromborg428.0741.7805
215.zafiris427.85341.7594
216.glewis427.75641.7499
217.Utoirra426.21941.5999
218.apsu423.71841.3558
219.cledlie422.07141.195
220.X8A7421.90841.1791
221.dollymixture421.05741.096
222.FιonaΒυnn418.79640.8754
223.forest grump418.5240.8485
224.iriharding417.78740.7769
225.Spender416.38840.6404
226.kensr415.33440.5374
227.Thraws414.39240.4455
228.Brodie Nank412.45540.2565
229.TheSkull411.47640.1609
230.Pete B410.60240.0756
231.alanhilley87410.55240.0707
232.NinoSilvo410.47740.0634
233.Abarrie410.15140.0316
234.MHtrailvet409.00339.9196
235.Coach.dion406.32239.6579
236.Geoman406.14739.6409
237.JoShepherd405.68439.5957
238.Katharina405.47139.5749
239.Bash404.95539.5245
240.freddiec404.48539.4786
241.Hile404.41939.4721
242.TheInvisibleLog403.87839.4194
243.Nobs402.78539.3127
244.Frey401.35139.1727
245.johannes roto400.6239.1014
246.polona400.11739.0523
247.PBricker399.95239.0361
248.Terkelsen398.90538.934
249.Bags398.83338.9269
250.patjaffe398.79238.9229
251.Hardcore397.96638.8423
252.turbodog396.65638.7145
253.havarti395.71938.623
254.simons395.11138.5637
255.fkawam393.7938.4347
256.anapia392.05638.2655
257.CleverSky391.61438.2224
258.Russ391.54438.2155
259.pegone391.5438.2152
260.guerfondler391.46138.2074
261.Otto391.21338.1832
262.matzah ball391.15838.1779
263.JRun391.14138.1762
264.saraabom390.97638.1601
265.tbl389.96238.0611
266.simonw389.87538.0527
267.töbörvipera389.06637.9737
268.AndrewM389.00337.9675
269.Nathan388.26637.8956
270.ColinKo388.15737.8849
271.RiiNgu388.10437.8798
272.RWorner386.79937.7524
273.Arthhurr385.83137.658
274.Wüstenfuchs385.22437.5987
275.hamlet385.09737.5863
276.Timato384.28737.5072
277.cbruski384.21537.5002
278.lechemp384.06737.4858
279.LiamB383.99837.479
280.Guisborough1383.82337.4619
281.Fan_X383.59237.4394
282.Han-nah383.13437.3947
283.Tim F382.53437.3361
284.Space Monkey382.49637.3324
285.jemmerson382.2237.3055
286.Hugginator381.48837.2341
287.Mark Bogataj381.08437.1946
288.ianellwood379.94937.0838
289.Sudden379.51737.0416
290.Funderstormin378.57136.9493
291.tdgood377.86136.88
292.Shin Shimizu377.40436.8355
293.Rhombus376.70336.767
294.apope376.5636.7531
295.siriulv376.31236.7289
296.Elin Ladänges375.59236.6586
297.tommy b375.47836.6475
298.Chris98374.74536.5759
299.loribuckley374.69236.5707
300.970130374.07536.5105
301.juhatus372.736.3763
302.Corrado371.85236.2935
303.Oskari Rannila371.23536.2333
304.O Steve!370.72836.1839
305.Thompass370.20236.1325
306.Tom Wood369.46936.061
307.ernst369.4336.0571
308.loobey368.75535.9913
309.bubo368.69735.9856
310.sp368.62235.9783
311.SofiaL368.0535.9225
312.annanisi367.88935.9067
313.Ben Brady367.71335.8895
314.mtnrunner78366.81935.8023
315.Lard366.46935.7681
316.Dixie366.00235.7226
317.angelsimpson365.06535.6311
318.wooders364.61435.5871
319.TBorish364.37835.5641
320.Steffen364.30735.5571
321.anatoledo364.24235.5508
322.nancy363.46435.4749
323.sunnis362.72635.4029
324.KirstyC362.33635.3647
325.Musty361.82335.3147
326.OL'e361.33435.2669
327.torbensfunk361.25335.2591
328.sdewit360.84935.2196
329.Abizeleth359.91735.1286
330.TadasK359.75635.113
331.DaveR359.54835.0927
332.herdwickmatt359.29735.0681
333.dcady359.0435.0431
334.Freeheelpete358.67135.007
335.RichT358.00234.9417
336.bun357.9834.9396
337.matti.357.24334.8677
338.bartholemeu356.66934.8116
339.mhayz356.41234.7866
340.Swisscheese354.73134.6225
341.bradc354.6734.6166
342.CharlWard354.59734.6094
343.ken354.19834.5704
344.bhall353.30334.4832
345.silkychrome352.8934.4428
346.mikee351.37534.2949
347.FJohnson351.05334.2635
348.Eric Johansson350.60734.22
349.Leo Alvolin349.5934.1207
350.Fabiano348.51634.0159
351.andrews348.15533.9807
352.Toivo!347.74533.9406
353.barrett347.51133.9178
354.GlenT346.27433.797
355.simmo345.92333.7628
356.Whitesheep345.69833.7408
357.SKWilson345.63533.7347
358.Reiver345.51233.7227
359.H*345.03533.6762
360.HåkonRB344.76633.6499
361.Nat and the Hat344.76533.6498
362.Grandpa Lefty344.69233.6427
363.megcd344.53633.6274
364.Taco344.45333.6193
365.Lizzie344.12933.5877
366.jennyr343.91133.5664
367.Evve343.75933.5516
368.Amazonia342.64833.4432
369.Rsbrun342.64733.443
370.Lulu342.48233.427
371.Treb342.43633.4225
372.VladFG341.77933.3584
373.RHF341.7533.3555
374.Sandy341.20433.3022
375.rachelm341.08733.2908
376.iainw340.95433.2778
377.400man340.90233.2728
378.P-K339.4833.1339
379.JoshuaDudley339.27233.1137
380.aby_lam338.633.048
381.hillrepeats338.11733.0009
382.Ginie337.66832.9571
383.dougie337.64432.9547
384.Nadim337.37332.9283
385.Mr.Esbjörn337.08532.9002
386.roar336.58932.8518
387.Old Daniel336.4832.8412
388.nobobs335.38932.7347
389. Erik 334.80732.6779
390.o-maps334.64232.6618
391.Frozen Fries332.98432.4999
392.michalmy332.81132.483
393.mbo332.47932.4507
394.pepa.332.07832.4115
395.rrgoing331.64932.3697
396.blairtrewin331.11332.3174
397.Hadron Homework330.86732.2933
398.Murphy's law329.47732.1576
399.PG329.45832.1558
400.TomPerry329.02232.1132
401.KFish326.94631.9106
402.dm326.52631.8696
403.PixieJ326.42131.8593
404.Pasta325.68231.7873
405.perbd325.10731.7311
406.tinytoes324.73331.6947
407.faywalsh324.48731.6706
408.Kora324.40631.6627
409.bbrooke324.02431.6254
410.Fondeur322.83331.5092
411.EmiliaS322.49931.4766
412.Jon X321.55631.3846
413.Bozzy321.53331.3823
414.patschi.320.89131.3197
415.ShadowCaster320.72231.3031
416.mikeminium320.26631.2586
417.moojieturtle320.26431.2584
418.Eilidh320.16831.2491
419.walk319.24431.1589
420.phil317.7731.015
421.Craig316.95930.9358
422.Torino316.32530.874
423.Katashunis315.8630.8286
424.MeanGene315.61430.8046
425.O Joy315.59530.8028
426.Leakie315.52730.7962
427.AliG315.00330.745
428.Mr Wonderful314.42630.6886
429.Warti313.89730.6371
430.Cat T313.75830.6235
431.Martinsson313.68830.6166
432.st313.64230.6122
433.nmulder313.08830.558
434.Ellipropelli312.80430.5304
435.Orinimus312.69530.5197
436.Gustav312.28430.4795
437.Sami11312.2530.4763
438.Mixe311.73230.4257
439.Emil_K311.69430.422
440.LOST_Richard311.39630.3929
441.peggyd310.42930.2985
442.pina310.07330.2638
443.Basti308.58130.1182
444.dave_k308.58130.1181
445.mintore308.55530.1156
446.vosvos308.43230.1036
447.Moritz.L307.93930.0555
448.ghvala307.38830.0017
449.annawallin307.19129.9825
450.Maumau306.42129.9074
451.Karro BerghP306.17129.8829
452.BB305.63429.8305
453.Andrej305.29229.7971
454.Angus304.58329.7279
455.Bruce303.06929.5801
456.andriusj11302.99229.5727
457.O-ing302.6729.5412
458.fossil302.64229.5385
459.jennycas302.58629.533
460.smittyo302.19329.4947
461.Anselm302.14529.49
462.rcro301.95729.4716
463.ToniIRL301.76429.4528
464.syd301.36229.4136
465.mrmoosehead298.86729.17
466.FrankTheTank298.78929.1625
467.bishop22298.61829.1457
468.Niamhunter298.05729.091
469.Hanuta297.24129.0113
470.Danny Riley296.99828.9876
471.lauraking10296.83728.9719
472.Geiler OLer295.34428.8262
473.phatmax294.79228.7723
474.Billenicus294.75728.7689
475.wstewart88293.26828.6236
476.Wyatt293.11628.6087
477.aronhellgren292.44828.5435
478.Ptr291.93228.4932
479.balcius291.59928.4607
480.Matchek289.82628.2876
481.axelhalvar289.6528.2705
482.Mal289.61628.2671
483.Zed289.52628.2584
484.kokonda289.31928.2382
485.agorg288.89628.1968
486.Fred76288.73628.1812
487.rjb3288.05128.1144
488.schnitzer287.02728.0145
489.kimb286.42727.9559
490.Monique : )284.3527.7531
491.Gillian284.26227.7446
492.Acampbell283.7427.6936
493.Jojonon282.71227.5933
494.ajriley282.68227.5903
495.Squashy282.54327.5768
496.cablecarcox281.29227.4547
497.cortelmcm281.01827.428
498.Nick280.32927.3607
499.bill_l280.28327.3562
500.LKohn280.1527.3432
501.Sylvia280.09227.3375
502.cavadura280.07227.3356
503.jule.279.96427.3251
504.sajmoen279.66127.2955
505.Dormir279.45627.2755
506.sofiawigle279.23727.2542
507.RashRouteRicky279.20827.2513
508.Imogenpieters278.13827.1468
509.Stipe278.13527.1466
510.cedrik277.89727.1233
511.nosnhoj277.50427.085
512.emmaS276.92227.0282
513.bl276.81427.0177
514.daisyrennie276.47826.9848
515.Beth276.3526.9723
516.Rone69275.90426.9288
517.BenSquire274.97626.8383
518.Cambas273.63226.7071
519.Spike273.56926.701
520.codymonster273.25226.6699
521.susiethebear272.79526.6253
522.nellie272.35826.5827
523.silje271.36926.4862
524.PM270.71826.4226
525.White Kenyan270.31226.3831
526.rachelbrown269.95826.3485
527.dimario269.4426.2979
528.atsip269.41926.2959
529.BorisGr268.08226.1654
530.Footnotes267.28626.0877
531.anatoly267.01226.0609
532.CHARLIE-B266.53326.0142
533.JanetT266.52826.0137
534.Ant Squire266.48626.0096
535.Cardiffajax266.46526.0076
536.angusivory265.73225.936
537.TessaP265.05725.8701
538.JHen264.17325.7839
539.susan263.13125.6821
540.Chas262.88725.6583
541.D-MAN262.6825.6381
542.Ana262.44125.6148
543.Voimis262.325.601
544.Lori262.2425.5952
545.Uncle JiM262.19125.5904
546.briohny262.14325.5857
547.dolph261.58425.5311
548.marten261.51725.5246
549.JLaughlin261.44225.5173
550.tommig261.3725.5102
551.KathrynB261.10825.4847
552.Neza Obid261.07325.4813
553.briangardner260.66825.4417
554.korukuma259.90125.3668
555.BettyRun259.51325.329
556.Mindaugas259.42725.3206
557.Davros259.11425.2901
558.katjababic258.42825.2231
559.Runningpaul258.35225.2157
560.maprunner258.33525.214
561.Lottierun258.09225.1903
562.Daniele257.61925.1441
563.mmrj257.40525.1232
564.Marsela256.7525.0593
565.Nina.256.13824.9996
566.gas_turbine255.8324.9695
567.salal255.37124.9247
568.renni255.31524.9193
569.timmeo254.73924.8631
570.tomtom254.51124.8408
571.Soupbone254.46924.8368
572.Cristina254.13624.8042
573.kwilliams254.07224.798
574.billa253.91924.783
575.RimvydasA253.87524.7787
576.Lone 251.49224.5462
577.harka251.3324.5303
578.slauenstein251.25924.5234
579.snail251.09924.5078
580.Petyko250.98424.4965
581.Philipp S.250.74624.4733
582.jools250.66624.4655
583.elgar249.18724.3212
584.Atte248.40424.2447
585.Alicef247.9824.2034
586.fn247.87524.1931
587.dabond247.52324.1588
588.SuperNoel247.39524.1462
589.jima247.19824.1271
590.Cruachan246.84724.0928
591.AlistairH246.40724.0498
592.Hadron Collider 246.36424.0456
593.morgrim245.96524.0067
594.MORIenteer245.34223.9459
595.linus_sandgren242.63123.6813
596.Jagge242.08123.6276
597.PowA240.52523.4757
598.JHammond1240.34823.4585
599.RosieWatson239.56123.3816
600.ȷames239.55323.3809
601.AG238.98423.3254
602.fzendt237.79723.2095
603.Joe237.35823.1666
604.ViJi236.54323.0871
605.Sludo236.39223.0723
606.kersson236.22323.0558
607.loefaas236.10823.0447
608.Bswede235.66623.0015
609.--11--235.49422.9847
610.afrothunder234.87622.9244
611.Euzie234.31622.8697
612.EuanT234.24822.8631
613.JimBailey234.05422.8441
614.BP233.74322.8138
615.RJM233.7422.8135
616.LD233.67122.8068
617.olebaath233.45922.7861
618.Niko233.39822.7801
619.carolineheloise233.38122.7784
620.Rachel232.92722.7342
621.TrishTash232.10522.654
622.FerencJonas232.07722.6512
623.Ian Dunlap231.98122.6419
624.Veijo231.94722.6385
625.MarkJames231.94622.6384
626.sam k231.34522.5798
627.Alice R231.15322.561
628.Godders230.87322.5337
629.davec230.72922.5197
630.Bradders230.32322.48
631.LittleMonkey229.55122.4047
632.mikeholliday229.11822.3624
633.Ezra228.89422.3405
634.ub228.75822.3272
635.dkonotopetz228.61122.3129
636.JCallender228.48522.3006
637.emmacrawford228.36122.2886
638.Rich228.23122.2758
639.Patrik J228.19322.2721
640.CathW227.69222.2232
641.Difke14227.55122.2094
642.timlundberg227.26922.1819
643.Linkan226.56522.1132
644.Jedrzej Pachnik224.83121.944
645.Meike224.11621.8742
646.HidingControls223.80121.8435
647.hughmac3223.5321.817
648.Tschaekob223.00421.7657
649.iansmith222.40521.7072
650.TomN222.23821.6909
651.alicee222.19421.6866
652.RLShadow221.42121.6112
653.kissy221.31721.601
654.icebear221.0821.5778
655.JoelGolsäter220.78421.549
656.tnipen220.41421.5129
657.Trixi219.27521.4017
658.Forest Demon218.84621.3599
659.JRance218.57121.333
660.falltl4218.54921.3308
661.adventuretom218.02821.28
662.OLotte217.90121.2676
663.#anna217.89121.2666
664.Michel217.77521.2553
665.DWildfogel217.41221.2199
666.Callum White217.32621.2115
667.Samantha216.28821.1102
668.lovmas215.70421.0532
669.rpwhite215.48121.0314
670.jane215.24721.0086
671.Majabol214.56420.9419
672.anna.mue214.46220.932
673.Parkino213.46320.8345
674.BigAl212.99920.7892
675.Ursus212.93420.7828
676.comodoe211.93820.6855
677.Lizzie.S211.7920.6711
678.Cake211.0520.5989
679.JennyJ210.33520.5291
680.dcagle3208.45120.3452
681.JonD208.15420.3162
682.Axel208.00620.3018
683.Aras207.8720.2886
684.Silkeb206.26720.1321
685.phammond76205.01420.0098
686.pipc204.05819.9165
687.EMax203.75519.8869
688.MinnaR202.89119.8026
689.ASaikko202.65219.7792
690.VE-RUN-ICA201.38119.6552
691.be-the-map200.83719.6021
692.DavidS200.7919.5976
693.paw199.60619.4819
694.emmawilson199.53919.4754
695.Ryan Perovich198.6519.3887
696.fizzyred198.10619.3355
697.edinjo196.64819.1932
698.KerMit195.96519.1266
699.skdewitt195.76619.1072
700.Spokauskaite195.53919.085
701.Clara194.82519.0153
702.Spur194.74319.0073
703.MCrone194.16818.9512
704.Kiperly193.94418.9293
705.grilla193.20918.8576
706.Pete192.3918.7777
707.K Robbo191.62918.7034
708.jcampbell191.45218.6861
709.feet191.29418.6707
710.EPOCspookster191.12818.6545
711.Danish Dynamite191.1118.6527
712.Irma190.6718.6098
713.DominicGreen190.42318.5856
714.Ben Gostick190.25918.5697
715.sandrunner190.14218.5583
716.TessaL189.98918.5433
717.mrsb188.88918.436
718.fp188.73118.4206
719.franmea188.16918.3657
720.Ron187.88118.3376
721.Ida Österberg187.84718.3343
722.Hannah M187.23518.2746
723.cso187.07318.2587
724.danfoster185.90818.145
725.Krügerol185.58118.1131
726.amy_l_jones185.24918.0807
727.JRL185.10418.0666
728.civarsson184.6518.0222
729.GRennie184.48218.0058
730.BigWillyStyle184.24717.9829
731.Tove183.82917.9421
732.kurthu182.58117.8203
733.JoeHudd182.38417.801
734.rastridge182.19717.7828
735.Willderness181.96717.7603
736.Sparks181.89617.7534
737.Strand181.76717.7408
738.biggins181.74217.7384
739.ajonforsen181.6717.7314
740.Marek180.72617.6392
741.VeganKeegan180.51817.6189
742.FrankTownley180.19317.5872
743.Clodagh179.93717.5623
744.diva179.52417.5219
745.andrewd179.4517.5147
746.r.lil179.34117.504
747.mndgs179.29517.4996
748.sgb178.96317.4672
749.tomik178.36617.4089
750.Jerkface177.96117.3694
751.PrueD177.63317.3374
752.hughmac4177.63317.3374
753.Mijke83177.21117.2962
754.jayne177.18617.2938
755.AngusL177.12717.2879
756.Isak Dalin176.63517.24
757.Eco176.58217.2348
758.coquelicot176.38317.2154
759.Axe176.34817.212
760.grandpa175.81617.16
761.kgeisen175.74117.1527
762.ginger175.71617.1503
763.Hanny174.62617.0439
764.Peter H174.25317.0074
765.Mark Two174.08216.9907
766.Dooby173.81216.9645
767.Elvis173.63416.9471
768.depot173.50916.9349
769.carladams172.97116.8823
770.Torzi172.86316.8718
771.Marcel171.87816.7756
772.Jethro171.78916.767
773.tomasbal171.45716.7346
774.WF171.14816.7044
775.thierryw171.03416.6933
776.Tommy H169.87416.5801
777.AMethven169.82116.5749
778.Wilhelm169.58416.5518
779.Sunley169.49816.5434
780.Becks169.05616.5002
781.DarthBalter169.02916.4975
782.bensmith168.80416.4757
783.Peter S168.77216.4725
784.Anni168.34616.4309
785.BrandNewMe168.02716.3998
786.jsnyder167.06816.3062
787.Božo Bizjak166.17816.2193
788.juliane166.1416.2156
789.Stanjx166.07716.2095
790.filippabraun166.01316.2032
791.KirstenM165.48816.152
792.Natasa165.02416.1067
793.furlong47164.68416.0735
794.LeanneG164.616.0653
795.cmpblla164.31616.0375
796.Petar.Bv163.8815.995
797.FE162.97115.9063
798.Chtgllsp162.91415.9007
799.Linas162.69715.8796
800.Jyr162.00915.8124
801.Karen1958161.63615.776
802.oscarS160.57815.6728
803.boyle160.17315.6332
804.JessH159.88315.6049
805.Tuva 159.8615.6027
806.Klaus v. Bentum159.78815.5957
807.steveng159.22715.5409
808.schirminator159.02415.5211
809..Leon.158.36815.457
810.JamieG157.81515.4031
811.Frostbite157.49815.3722
812.autark157.26615.3495
813.ljd9157.01415.3249
814.biddy156.9115.3147
815.ricsch156.74715.2988
816.Bickett156.38415.2634
817.Ansgar156.27315.2525
818.Stephanie.F155.60415.1872
819.peteT154.86615.1152
820.clargey154.7215.101
821.GraceE154.61415.0907
822.Duncan154.25315.0554
823.Golfer153.49114.981
824.qoneil153.32214.9646
825.HitnHope153.19214.9518
826.IanW152.96214.9294
827.undy152.86914.9204
828.mvuk152.71214.905
829.Purgy152.2914.8639
830.HugoLarsson152.11714.847
831.chris_b151.58314.7948
832.PJDabird151.44114.7809
833.StuartE151.35214.7723
834.niels151.32314.7695
835.Tim C151.17214.7547
836.Penguino149.84814.6255
837.igor_149.72614.6136
838.TraktorE149.26614.5687
839.aevsf149.15814.5581
840.Super148.88514.5315
841.Suzanne148.86714.5297
842.Bucklin147.91714.437
843.gail147.91114.4364
844.moa.birkebaek147.78914.4245
845.nachsan147.72414.4182
846.swimlinzi04146.49614.2983
847.Rosco146.43614.2925
848.Karschtl145.62114.2129
849.MW145.35914.1874
850.AlexB145.23914.1757
851.Max M144.42414.0961
852.jklaughlin144.26614.0807
853.Kitch143.58814.0145
854.Jaka143.33513.9898
855.Remco142.52413.9107
856.RASPUTIN142.20613.8796
857.Honza142.16613.8757
858.VVKap141.99413.8589
859.oiso141.97413.857
860.Barnus123141.01613.7634
861.Kemény Legény140.94513.7566
862.Sundari140.50413.7135
863.Beep139.83913.6486
864.AliC138.51613.5195
865.sberg138.51213.5191
866.Luim138.22413.491
867.Fränx136.61213.3336
868.TrailRunnerVT136.53313.3259
869.krysyjane136.39613.3125
870.DerLolek136.09713.2834
871.thelie135.74813.2493
872.rozsdi135.58913.2337
873.trapatoni135.03113.1793
874.EveM134.90513.167
875.fletch134.54713.1321
876.DickO133.43813.0238
877.troll feet132.60212.9423
878.AndreM132.08612.8919
879.winkepp131.85212.869
880.riinaF131.66212.8505
881.pblake131.35312.8203
882.Möhkis130.01812.6901
883.Wieland129.95912.6843
884.IrisMacMillan129.17612.6078
885.Lexc129.07912.5983
886.luka_s128.08512.5014
887.ErikEddy127.48412.4427
888.levitin127.47912.4422
889.Kswede126.9112.3867
890.LindaSchrader126.7312.3691
891.routhe126.6812.3642
892.Auld Badger126.65212.3615
893.Louise126.54212.3508
894.dbakker126.49212.3459
895.michaelw126.1812.3154
896.awickelg126.12112.3096
897.zsibthorp125.97312.2953
898.David Saupe125.00912.2011
899.M.K.124.59412.1606
900.sTeiger124.412.1417
901.RosieT124.39612.1414
902.tempo123.84512.0875
903.errolpit123.4412.048
904.trailsnail123.31412.0357
905.Rok Bogataj123.17512.0221
906.bhancock123.03312.0083
907.noRa122.77911.9835
908.alex.m122.73911.9796
909.nu121.78711.8866
910.Tyrannosaurus121.77911.8858
911.Pwatts121.66711.875
912.Todge121.03511.8133
913.Kristaps120.66611.7772
914.jwolff120.27211.7388
915.robrunner120.17311.7291
916.Feli119.80811.6935
917.Grandmom118.74111.5894
918.jyells118.58211.5739
919.Eon118.23811.5403
920.Hobitas118.22511.539
921.kaupoi117.55211.4733
922.A.R.T116.95111.4146
923.Danger116.91211.4109
924.ondra116.84711.4045
925.MaggieS115.98511.3204
926.Shingo114.89311.2138
927.Pink Socks114.59611.1848
928.Ruben Razzetti114.02211.1288
929.SannaHedberg113.88611.1156
930.palkarakai112.51310.9815
931.Christina111.82510.9144
932.Bo111.56910.8893
933.Aragorn110.92910.8269
934.slow-twitch110.91910.8259
935.liam_a_dufty109.41810.6794
936.oliviabjohnson109.29610.6675
937.Bridge109.17410.6556
938.philm64108.9510.6337
939.ebbalindell108.76710.6159
940.CraigFishwick108.11210.5519
941.Kurt107.82310.5237
942.Daisy M107.50210.4924
943.nikaravnikar107.46110.4885
944.Nev-Monster107.42710.4851
945.kungfusteel106.57210.4016
946.HiipiväHirvi106.45910.3907
947.Eerola105.74910.3214
948.neda.tamas105.03810.2519
949.OutdoorsMama104.43310.1929
950.Maryann104.22210.1723
951.Scrappy Doo104.0910.1594
952.Adrian Hamouda103.61510.1131
953.Cos103.56710.1083
954.Graham P103.18810.0714

(points below 10 not shown)