Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.sea anenome1177.9114.654Gold
2.Rick Trainer1000.5397.3891Gold
3.Heather O903.62187.9565Gold
4.АТ902.47587.8449Silver
5.SarahD893.05886.9283Silver
6.abiperk862.0683.911Silver
7.oldslowme848.19782.5616Silver
8.fipascall829.11480.7041Silver
9.Urban823.02880.1117Silver
10.Trailrat813.41179.1756Bronze
11.andrewlee808.87478.734Bronze
12.ljbean796.8777.5655Bronze
13.Anthony786.89476.5945Bronze
14.Sylvia762.51374.2213Bronze
15.ch.st742.86772.309Bronze
16.Toivo!731.58271.2106Bronze
17.AlexB722.14370.2917Bronze
18.andfall721.83670.262Bronze
19.veinbuster718.56669.9436
20.cfosp1715.52269.6473
21.arthurd711.50869.2566
22.awentz711.49269.2551
23.prthiessen707.00868.8186
24.Duncan706.10868.731
25.Alvarocasado 704.84268.6078
26.GD44703.74468.5009
27.sjreeve702.55468.385
28.jule.694.27267.5789
29.tommyturbo693.16867.4714
30.fellie692.11367.3688
31.Roberto D.687.66666.9359
32.LuisNogueira686.1766.7903
33.Footnotes685.14466.6904
34.graeme684.88266.6649
35.FW680.22766.2118
36.supersaint678.44966.0387
37.Useless Fool675.26365.7286
38.Mete672.00865.4117
39.Mini Mus671.12565.3258
40.sydsational670.09965.2259
41.Jenga665.88364.8156
42.garymm663.68664.6017
43.carlamolinaro659.20164.1651
44.Fanatic654.75163.732
45.jed652.65763.5281
46.The Elk652.61263.5238
47.acjospe652.38163.5014
48.PeterM649.8863.2579
49.vyc646.95462.9731
50.Luca D.646.73162.9514
51.Tane644.9362.7761
52.afm643.89562.6753
53.chino642.63862.5529
54.redrider638.10662.1118
55.coach ld636.76161.9809
56.The_Log63561.8095
57.StrongMachine633.361.644
58.AliMas632.94361.6093
59.Carocci629.77661.301
60.Kris626.75161.0066
61.EveM622.85160.6269
62.revy612.26459.5964
63.Boje610.64659.439
64.ianellwood605.33958.9223
65.piero595.87258.0009
66.Greig591.75357.5999
67.Len589.18957.3503
68.Rob1280589.15757.3473
69.Siobhan587.8557.22
70.harley585.52956.9941
71.Ugglan582.73156.7217
72.FishL582.23256.6732
73.Klaas578.21656.2822
74.Sanna79576.56756.1217
75.hillrepeats575.6556.0325
76.dbuchholz575.05255.9743
77.Raz572.43355.7194
78.OJ564.70654.9672
79.Ralph564.05454.9038
80.Shminty562.14554.7179
81.Indiana Jones561.61554.6664
82.JayXC560.54854.5625
83.paul c559.60154.4703
84.paulp 559.33954.4448
85.evancuster558.99254.411
86.AntonSi557.00854.2179
87.DML556.8854.2055
88.anne58556.09954.1295
89.olsoran553.94653.9199
90.Ifor553.90353.9157
91.bmay553.46253.8728
92.Mark3551.31153.6634
93.Pablova548.88853.4275
94.antonia3547.47453.2899
95.tonge544.17952.9692
96.Lori543.90252.9422
97.Double Decker543.42852.8961
98.ang543.34752.8882
99.Borat542.07452.7643
100.Pablofg541.7552.7327
101.Ojoj540.76152.6365
102.tRicky536.78352.2492
103.xcman82536.36152.2082
104.cmorse535.78452.152
105.antoniomariani535.33652.1084
106.yeti535.22352.0975
107.anapia530.8251.6689
108.mellis529.54751.5449
109.joshbd527.96351.3908
110.C-Bass525.36451.1378
111.Bee_G524.39751.0436
112.NinoSilvo524.19251.0237
113.Kemény Legény522.35350.8447
114.baloney521.86350.797
115.Gswede521.13950.7266
116.ColmM520.74150.6877
117.Bags516.6350.2876
118.Emil_K515.47450.1751
119.FιonaΒυnn511.8449.8213
120.Elias511.25749.7646
121.jonny crickmore510.01649.6438
122.gracemolloy508.53649.4998
123.aleksirytkonen508.43949.4903
124.TimM508.26349.4732
125.gonfg50749.3503
126.Ezra506.78649.3295
127.Trav506.20749.2731
128.Georgia505.77249.2307
129.Dan234504.48149.1051
130.mayer22501.56848.8215
131.nicki501.46948.8119
132.Mark Bogataj500.36348.7043
133.katjababic496.78848.3562
134.oliverstenning495.1848.1997
135.willgardner491.48547.8401
136.Big Jon489.75447.6716
137.runnermdj488.75747.5745
138.CFreudenfeld488.20247.5205
139.glewis487.2347.4259
140.bill_l487.00947.4043
141.RHF486.51347.3561
142.Corrado486.43147.3481
143.anatoledo486.14247.32
144.'Bent484.69847.1794
145.O Steve!483.64747.0771
146.SparrowLegs482.08246.9248
147.jane481.28246.8469
148.Henerzz481.03246.8226
149.Niamhunter479.94146.7164
150.Nathan479.35946.6598
151.RD Tom476.33946.3658
152.lauraking10475.69646.3032
153.ernst474.48346.1851
154.Treadlie474.4746.1839
155.phil473.55146.0944
156.bethh471.9145.9347
157.freddiec470.80645.8272
158.Ricka469.6545.7147
159.igoup469.20245.6711
160.HåkonRB468.21245.5748
161.Matchek465.80345.3402
162.philm64465.50245.3109
163.anton.kuukka464.18345.1826
164.PINDADO463.78545.1438
165.alfredbjornerod463.07945.075
166.mikeeyer463.06245.0735
167.marshaf462.79245.0471
168.BK21+2462.07444.9772
169.st461.2944.9009
170.ajriley460.77944.8512
171.annanisi460.08844.784
172.DrKeith459.58444.7349
173.ASaikko458.40344.6199
174.rastridge458.27144.6071
175.Sony457.08744.4919
176.Shallot456.54244.4388
177.ChristianeT454.96444.2852
178.TheSkull453.47444.1402
179.BakasVag453.40244.1332
180.JoShepherd450.85843.8855
181.Stijn450.10443.8122
182.Anto807449.52743.756
183.nobobs449.30443.7342
184.ken448.49243.6553
185.Mal446.73443.4841
186.CharlWard446.28543.4404
187.Backstreet Boy446.0843.4204
188.cledlie445.79943.3931
189.Ebennett445.53743.3676
190.roar445.22843.3375
191.bujdosozoli445.17543.3323
192.nate444.6343.2793
193.Richi Ross444.40243.2571
194.Nixon444.30243.2474
195.AndyS442.18143.0409
196.David1990441.81343.0051
197.Thompass441.39242.9641
198.Magic440.11642.8399
199.kimb439.29742.7602
200.dollymixture437.72342.607
201.coach437.70242.605
202.rickyp437.5442.5892
203.Fabiano436.93142.5299
204.asnetromborg434.10942.2552
205.Cambas433.10142.1571
206.Roger G433.01442.1486
207.Abarrie432.13942.0635
208.mikee430.6741.9204
209.lestarlight430.0341.8582
210.johncrowther428.22641.6826
211.iriharding427.3641.5982
212.chrissteele426.69141.5331
213.AdventureGirl!426.1541.4805
214.Timolaurus424.47741.3177
215.Harry Runs423.30441.2035
216.tommy b423.26441.1996
217.Scotta423.08641.1822
218.simons423.07241.1809
219.Goranh422.93241.1672
220.pompemarek422.59341.1343
221.Taco422.27741.1036
222.jayh421.69741.0471
223.cmpbllv420.86340.9659
224.ȷames419.30740.8145
225.darryn418.36240.7224
226.Kimple418.06340.6933
227.manysportkidSyd417.03640.5934
228.ahall416.81140.5715
229.Lottierun416.32440.524
230.sosew416.21540.5134
231.BlazK414.16640.314
232.Josse413.82640.2809
233.Nobs413.540.2491
234.qoneil413.04740.2051
235.bubo412.3140.1334
236.Carbons Offset412.26740.1291
237.TheInvisibleLog411.79340.083
238.kensr410.79239.9856
239.mustang_19410.09539.9177
240.codymonster410.0139.9095
241.erin tripp409.59739.8692
242.kido409.50939.8607
243.fkawam408.90639.802
244.Lillen408.87439.7989
245.simmo408.68539.7805
246.Russ407.44639.6599
247.DonP407.24639.6405
248.Craig406.31539.5498
249.brita406.30339.5486
250.frichte405.16939.4382
251.Rogue one403.54939.2806
252.Brooner403.04539.2315
253.OL'e402.04239.1339
254.Danny Riley401.36939.0684
255.Browntime401.32339.0639
256.bartholemeu401.02639.0349
257.tbl400.68939.0022
258.ba-ba399.60238.8964
259.JamieG399.30638.8676
260.Silkeb398.03738.744
261.Coach.dion397.00838.6439
262.TortoiseTam396.96538.6397
263.BenSquire394.45538.3954
264.Peter H394.3738.3871
265.loobey393.81538.333
266.Pete B393.07738.2613
267.apsu390.48438.0088
268.pascalb390.20837.982
269.Tim F389.03437.8677
270.RWorner388.94637.8591
271.Nat and the Hat388.46437.8122
272.töbörvipera388.24237.7906
273.lechemp388.04437.7714
274.Uncle JiM387.43237.7118
275.PBricker387.39137.7078
276.Imogenpieters387.3937.7077
277.perbd386.98837.6685
278.DominicGreen386.76737.6471
279.GlenT386.25137.5968
280.Mairi386.15837.5877
281.jsnyder385.51737.5254
282.Davros382.18337.2009
283.jima381.9937.1821
284.TBorish381.87137.1705
285.Amazonia379.87736.9764
286.HidingControls379.71236.9603
287.iainw379.66736.9559
288.anGOOSE379.47736.9374
289.orianateering379.30836.921
290.Frozen Fries379.16536.9071
291.hamlet379.1536.9056
292.JRun378.31936.8248
293.Ptarmigan377.4836.7431
294.Maumau376.92936.6894
295.Charlie376.67136.6643
296.linastrand376.44536.6423
297.MHtrailvet376.22436.6208
298.cb8310957375.22836.5238
299.Gillian375.20236.5213
300.turbodog373.42636.3485
301.Han-nah373.22136.3285
302.ricsch372.27836.2367
303.Utoirra371.29136.1407
304.grandpa370.0836.0228
305.Wüstenfuchs369.94536.0096
306.Jenny369.39635.9562
307.LiamB368.44935.864
308.jfindlay368.2535.8446
309.Mindaugas368.08135.8282
310.bun367.82535.8033
311.RichT366.08335.6337
312.Hugginator366.04535.63
313.KathrynB365.51735.5787
314.apope365.49635.5766
315.PVA365.02635.5308
316.JimBailey363.26435.3593
317.renni363.11135.3445
318.aby_lam363.02235.3357
319.ZafeirisKSolobar362.47635.2826
320.nosnhoj361.04135.1429
321.EuanT360.85535.1248
322.Reiver360.65435.1053
323.cavadura360.04635.0461
324.Arteta359.91735.0335
325.axelhalvar358.81234.926
326.Timato357.95334.8424
327.angelsimpson357.18634.7677
328.DaveR356.97234.7468
329.o-maps356.88734.7386
330.syd356.28834.6803
331.ChrisHoldsworth356.22134.6738
332.Steffen356.1234.664
333.michalmy354.73934.5295
334.nellie353.82234.4402
335.tinytoes353.52134.411
336.torbensfunk353.40734.3998
337.Guisborough1353.23234.3828
338.Whitesheep353.07234.3672
339.Pasta352.38534.3004
340.dimario352.23134.2854
341.Hammer352.15534.278
342.juhatus351.89934.2531
343.Nina.351.89334.2525
344.player23351.77734.2412
345.jemmerson351.64934.2287
346.Acampbell351.20534.1855
347.kateness350.54334.1211
348.barázdabillegető349.96434.0647
349.carnferg349.60334.0296
350.Ari-o348.46433.9187
351.Sudden347.58333.833
352.Sophie Howes347.56633.8313
353.ColinKo347.5333.8278
354.Zed347.36633.8118
355.Cat T347.04233.7803
356.Spender346.58833.7361
357.JoeHudd346.52633.73
358.rachelbrown345.80333.6597
359.barrett344.69933.5522
360.wozzle344.44833.5278
361.sciarrilli344.41833.5249
362.matti.344.31933.5153
363.Joe342.75333.3628
364.moojieturtle341.43833.2348
365.TadasK341.10833.2026
366.cbruski340.51733.1452
367.CharlieRennie340.27233.1213
368.Claudia.339.87133.0823
369.herdwickmatt338.71832.97
370.Funderstormin338.60932.9595
371.Danish Dynamite338.16632.9163
372.Rhombus337.22932.8252
373.Bruce336.77232.7807
374.dolph336.53432.7575
375.Chris9336.46632.7508
376.rebadged336.22932.7277
377.Hile336.20232.7251
378.JanetT335.77132.6832
379.sajmoen335.47332.6542
380.rcro335.29432.6368
381.Loeri334.67432.5764
382.LD334.55232.5645
383.rachelm334.44732.5543
384.blairtrewin333.30732.4434
385.Ben Cooper332.94332.4079
386.MarkW80332.59332.3738
387.Swisscheese331.82732.2993
388.fvda331.71732.2886
389.Beacon331.7132.2879
390.pcbrent331.69732.2866
391.Lard331.3532.2529
392.CleverSky328.85132.0096
393.CHorley328.19631.9459
394.TessaL327.83931.9111
395..HM.327.68631.8962
396.OchilsBadger327.04131.8334
397.vosvos327.0131.8304
398.bl326.78731.8087
399.JCallender326.75631.8057
400.Katashunis325.93931.7262
401.Voimis325.53431.6868
402.Angus325.52231.6856
403.duncanarcher324.78631.6139
404.RiiNgu324.15631.5526
405.Wooders323.43331.4823
406.Treb323.31131.4703
407.Career Move323.26631.466
408.Torino323.23131.4626
409.simonw322.29831.3718
410.Sandy322.06231.3488
411.VladFG321.43431.2877
412.nmulder320.89931.2356
413.bhall319.33931.0838
414.LOST_Richard319.26331.0764
415.tdgood319.21731.0719
416.luka_s319.00631.0513
417.Ursus318.91431.0423
418.daisyrennie318.64231.0159
419.ChrisG318.17930.9708
420.White Kenyan317.8330.9369
421.bradc317.58130.9126
422.Bomb317.44430.8993
423.BConley316.80630.8372
424.peggyd316.630.8171
425.Liam Dufty316.50230.8076
426.PixieJ316.23630.7817
427.Geoman315.68730.7283
428.sdewit315.28630.6892
429.Bozzy313.98430.5625
430.Orinimus313.89630.5539
431.Space Monkey312.84230.4513
432.Mr Wonderful312.42130.4104
433.Bash312.11330.3804
434.greta_leonard311.94130.3636
435.Ian Dunlap311.89130.3587
436.forest grump311.0130.273
437.mikeminium310.74330.247
438.Alice R310.71530.2443
439.andriusj11309.67630.1431
440.Božo Bizjak308.41430.0203
441.jennyr308.36230.0152
442.pepa.308.17729.9973
443.Bridge307.76629.9573
444.dstansfield307.0729.8895
445.Fred76306.98529.8813
446.Nadim306.88129.8711
447.HammerTime306.34729.8191
448.kokonda305.84929.7707
449.JoshWade305.60229.7466
450.mrmoosehead304.23929.6139
451.sgb303.12429.5054
452.K Robbo303.08629.5017
453.Nick302.14329.41
454.walk301.4629.3435
455.patschi.301.11929.3102
456.AndrewM301.05829.3043
457.RimvydasA300.44929.2451
458.morgrim300.21429.2222
459.Chris98300.19429.2203
460.Lozza300.13529.2144
461.400man299.51429.154
462.FJohnson298.98129.1021
463.PatrickGarcia298.71929.0767
464.balcius298.63529.0685
465.RDiL298.4629.0515
466.CHARLIE-B297.9629.0028
467.Becks297.58928.9667
468.gas_turbine297.57928.9656
469.Marika P297.01628.9109
470.Monique : )296.34428.8454
471.pipc29528.7147
472.snail294.35628.6519
473.lost jokes294.32828.6492
474.Martinsson294.19528.6363
475.skdewitt293.98928.6162
476.phatmax293.73328.5913
477.MeanGene292.8228.5024
478.bishop22292.42128.4636
479.Abizeleth292.33328.4551
480.mintore291.79428.4026
481.Anselm290.70928.297
482.MollyP290.27928.2551
483.HSP289.10128.1404
484.Soupbone289.03828.1343
485.BigAl288.66628.0981
486.gruver287.72928.0069
487.tnipen287.53327.9878
488.Jaysonpc287.40227.975
489.Townley286.60127.8971
490.Chtgllsp286.56227.8933
491.mbo286.33727.8714
492.pina286.15127.8533
493.icebear285.68427.8079
494.rpwhite283.6227.6069
495.Jagge283.35827.5814
496.BorisGr282.85827.5328
497.Purple Crocs 282.77927.5251
498.ghvala281.8627.4357
499.Kitch281.27627.3788
500.AlistairH280.51127.3043
501.Work4justice280.50827.304
502.Faceplant280.18527.2726
503.andrews280.09227.2635
504.matzah ball278.48327.1069
505.johannes roto278.42627.1014
506.LarryC278.35927.0948
507.maprunner277.78627.0391
508.biggins277.56227.0173
509.Veijo277.02826.9653
510.jennycas277.00326.9629
511.faywalsh276.96626.9593
512.LKohn276.50826.9147
513.rrgoing274.81926.7503
514.R-B274.75326.7438
515.elgar273.58626.6303
516.Tyrannosaurus273.24326.5969
517.AndreM272.8426.5576
518.CathW272.76426.5503
519.Hobitas272.43126.5178
520.harka271.11726.3899
521.Billenicus270.53126.3329
522.haydensmith270.53126.3328
523.Fondeur270.35726.3159
524.TrishTash269.80326.262
525.CillinC269.68826.2509
526.fossil269.5326.2355
527.O-ing269.04426.1882
528.ub268.69526.1541
529.Lone 268.26526.1123
530.Parkino267.98926.0854
531.marten267.71826.0591
532.Hilda Mårsell267.17526.0062
533.MORIenteer266.87425.9769
534.Marsela266.45225.9358
535.Alicef266.00125.8919
536.megcd265.96725.8886
537.freyat265.85825.878
538.eliskasie265.76225.8687
539.jmnipen265.3225.8257
540.Sludo264.89225.784
541.970130264.82525.7775
542.LittleMonkey263.58725.6569
543.dougie262.94325.5943
544.Anni262.68625.5693
545.Edvin Åtting262.43925.5452
546.Golfer262.00825.5033
547.Evalin B260.74725.3806
548.polona260.39725.3465
549.Craney260.36125.343
550.PM260.05725.3134
551.Ruben Razzetti259.98725.3065
552.Aky04259.84625.2928
553.depot259.76525.285
554.sssr257.94225.1075
555.Squashy257.31425.0464
556.mmrj257.28425.0435
557.Geiler OLer256.95225.0111
558.IzzyH256.85225.0014
559.RashRouteRicky255.50624.8704
560.Rsbrun255.12624.8334
561.BB253.88924.713
562.Lizzie253.65324.69
563.elmogeo253.34624.6601
564.JonasN25324.6265
565.Isaac H251.46824.4773
566.susiethebear251.34324.4652
567.Kapteeni250.39124.3725
568.Dixie249.88624.3233
569.Spike249.45624.2815
570.undy249.31824.2681
571.RLShadow249.30124.2664
572.linus_sandgren249.17324.2539
573. Erik 248.96524.2337
574.alanhilley87248.69224.2071
575.salal248.5524.1933
576.VeganKeegan248.42824.1814
577.Gustav248.05924.1456
578.oscarS245.96923.942
579.nancy245.83623.9292
580.DWildfogel245.69423.9153
581.dcady245.55323.9016
582.Purko245.11923.8594
583.tobyh244.88123.8361
584.Chas244.83823.832
585.FrankTheTank244.79423.8277
586.D-MAN244.67423.816
587.Rowan244.64923.8136
588.Freeheelpete244.56423.8053
589.BigWillyStyle244.44623.7938
590.kwilliams243.90823.7415
591.Strand243.72323.7235
592.roryblack243.67523.7188
593.Mark Two243.52623.7043
594.Niko243.52423.7041
595.RJM243.47923.6997
596.MinnaR243.46423.6982
597.olebaath242.51123.6055
598.TessaP241.87423.5434
599.tomik241.52823.5098
600.mrogers241.16223.4742
601.AngusL240.16523.3771
602.Rachel239.55423.3177
603.Lulu238.96423.2602
604.GraceE238.43623.2088
605.Francesca T238.10723.1768
606.Brodie Nank237.03723.0727
607.Daniel S236.34323.0051
608.Cristina234.96622.871
609.swiebe234.88722.8634
610.catsmiith234.88622.8633
611.ShadowCaster234.28122.8044
612.rjb3234.17222.7938
613.Affen200233.71422.7492
614.tommig233.59822.7379
615.Bickett233.53322.7316
616.mrsb233.15722.695
617.dkonotopetz233.15322.6946
618.Attackpointtom232.67222.6478
619.Lufsen232.38322.6197
620.Peds231.72322.5554
621.fp231.38222.5222
622.Ant Squire230.95922.481
623.Wyatt230.62822.4488
624.Thraws230.37722.4244
625.max.osterberg230.32822.4196
626.agorg230.3222.4189
627.TomN230.00922.3886
628.Super229.98422.3862
629.emmacrawford229.90922.3788
630.Leakie229.41522.3308
631.Kiperly229.2922.3186
632.Mixe228.16622.2091
633.FE227.30622.1254
634.Meike226.97522.0932
635.Ptr226.83722.0798
636.cmpblla226.35522.0329
637.samanthaw226.32722.0302
638.feet225.89521.9881
639.H*225.8721.9857
640.Samantha225.84821.9835
641.Fan_X225.53221.9528
642.SagaKällstrand225.09521.9102
643.feades225.00221.9012
644.Evve224.82721.8842
645.slauenstein224.65921.8678
646.BrandNewMe223.85721.7897
647.JLaughlin223.63821.7684
648.Ben Perry223.29821.7353
649.Danger223.20721.7264
650.LiveWideLoveDeep222.82521.6893
651.gudeso222.69321.6764
652.bbrooke222.47121.6548
653.O Joy221.57721.5678
654.smittyo221.36821.5474
655.KFish221.33821.5446
656.Beth220.99421.5111
657.JRance220.98221.5099
658.Misi220.86321.4983
659.Katharina220.47521.4605
660.PG220.17221.431
661.cbiel219.96821.4112
662.NeaS219.96721.4111
663.Marek216.54321.0778
664.Bo216.4521.0688
665.MeganC215.0220.9296
666.AliC214.00320.8306
667.ashchristine213.93720.8242
668.Linas213.85620.8163
669.Terkelsen213.06320.7391
670.KerMit211.54120.5909
671.furlong47211.0920.547
672.Bswede209.20420.3634
673.AdamConway208.49420.2944
674.EMax207.49520.1971
675.Salinda206.90120.1393
676.dabond205.43919.997
677.peteT205.33319.9867
678.boyle205.11119.965
679.Sami11204.92519.9469
680.fremil203.61619.8195
681.mdryak203.40419.7989
682.ronjahugg202.86719.7466
683.Frostbite202.78319.7385
684.kissy202.65819.7263
685.Kurt202.05919.668
686.X8A7201.92319.6547
687.loefaas201.12419.577
688.SML802201.03419.5682
689.dlevine200.55419.5215
690.havarti200.26619.4935
691.O-Dragon199.70519.4388
692.Musty199.60719.4293
693.JonD199.00419.3706
694.ebbalindell198.37219.3091
695.jcampbell197.65819.2395
696.noor.s196.93219.169
697.silkychrome196.92719.1684
698.Moritz.L196.59119.1357
699.routhe196.24519.1021
700.AMethven196.18119.0958
701.TraktorE195.44619.0243
702.merileija195.11318.9919
703.Inkeri195.08618.9892
704.EPOCspookster195.04918.9857
705.jackson5194.86718.9679
706.Frischling1194.50318.9325
707.Eilidh194.32818.9154
708.Jyr194.15718.8988
709.PowA193.87318.8712
710.Töbörvadász193.57818.8425
711.petymeg192.74118.761
712.azakrevski191.89218.6783
713.NP190.70418.5627
714.ZachJ189.7618.4708
715.Aras189.17718.414
716.Prendy188.93518.3905
717.fizzyred188.41618.34
718.Bradders187.67218.2675
719.susan185.66318.072
720.Hardcore184.46717.9556
721.Bucklin184.42517.9515
722.grilla182.83517.7968
723.LuT182.36217.7507
724.Clara182.01317.7167
725.SKWilson181.86517.7023
726.Arlaharen181.3117.6483
727.sp181.16217.6339
728.BravoKilo180.67617.5866
729.Pink Socks180.44917.5645
730.Cardiffajax179.37617.4601
731.lily.179.36417.4589
732.peterabraham179.2517.4478
733.Sunley179.12217.4354
734.BettyRun178.7417.3982
735.Doyley178.68717.393
736.mndgs178.32517.3578
737.MarkJames176.88217.2173
738.Krügerol175.44417.0773
739.Oscar Peel175.23517.057
740.SuperNoel175.02617.0367
741.#anna174.43416.979
742.Berna173.53516.8915
743.Ellie.S172.86816.8266
744.ElBales172.86616.8264
745.briangardner171.48416.6919
746.disoriented 171.39516.6832
747.kaupoi170.82316.6275
748.andrew_elwood170.69316.6149
749.billa169.54516.5031
750.ondra169.2216.4715
751.barb168.86416.4369
752.Patrik J168.74816.4256
753.tgrosvenor168.16616.3689
754.diva167.62816.3166
755.Ryan Perovich167.416.2944
756.be-the-map166.65616.2219
757.Penguino165.96216.1544
758.Karen1958165.38816.0985
759.gail164.02815.9661
760.Clodagh163.63315.9276
761.Axel161.91715.7606
762.krysyjane161.74215.7436
763.fletch161.64115.7338
764.sberg161.17915.6888
765.michaelw160.29715.6029
766.appina159.60115.5352
767.LindaSchrader159.47415.5228
768.aharris_64159.03815.4804
769.M.K.158.9615.4728
770.finlaymcluckie158.77915.4552
771.Paige158.5215.43
772.jayne157.87815.3675
773.TimMcL157.83815.3636
774.mhayz157.06715.2885
775.JHen156.73815.2565
776.jimmi224156.72615.2554
777.Warrender27155.63815.1494
778.Jethro155.43615.1298
779.zsibthorp154.54315.0429
780.Suzanne154.16415.006
781.BradLund154.09414.9991
782.JennyJ152.76214.8695
783.craig.hicks152.66714.8603
784.NancyN151.27514.7247
785.jools151.22814.7202
786.pwentz3l149.4914.551
787.jwolff148.68914.4731
788.mvuk148.12614.4182
789.Dooby147.31614.3394
790.Lyra Medlock146.99514.3082
791.Adalia146.43414.2536
792.Honza145.31114.1442
793.WF144.85114.0995
794.anniemac144.83614.098
795.r.lil144.61214.0762
796.Nora.a.s144.45714.0611
797.KK_Log143.41513.9597
798.ZariahZ143.22313.941
799.troll feet143.16613.9355
800.ginger142.94813.9143
801.Emmapemma142.67913.8881
802.HitnHope142.56813.8773
803.007142.49313.8699
804.fn142.38713.8596
805.Elvis141.9813.82
806.slow-twitch141.78213.8008
807.mogd001141.47613.771
808.Cruachan141.01213.7258
809.chris_b139.513.5786
810.gam139.4413.5728
811.adventuretom138.64213.4951
812.kurthu138.23913.4559
813.Kseniya137.46513.3805
814.Jon X137.44213.3783
815.Warti137.32113.3665
816.silje137.113.345
817.BGozza136.88113.3237
818.marcitailor136.7113.307
819.swimlinzi04136.45413.2822
820.HebeD136.23413.2608
821.finn duguid136.03913.2418
822.Neil Kirby135.59813.1988
823.BrinaK135.55913.195
824.igor_135.17113.1573
825.Fasteratforty134.82813.1238
826.lena.baath 134.36513.0788
827.RuariCottier134.27613.0701
828.niallmac133.85213.0288
829.Niamh☀132.37512.8851
830.carlotta hpt131.71912.8213
831.Harry.BH131.3612.7863
832.WasatchWalker131.0312.7541
833.Ben Brady130.82912.7346
834.tomasbal130.57912.7103
835.lorrieq130.30712.6838
836.biddy128.57712.5154
837.khall127.98212.4575
838.sten127.47912.4085
839.KL127.24412.3857
840.GraceFrench127.22312.3836
841.Janou126.36412.3
842.Roelof P126.30212.2939
843.JereS126.09212.2735
844.Cake125.21312.1879
845.jdoub124.89612.1571
846.rumiko124.76212.144
847.PrueD124.3112.1001
848.Elseydavis123.64312.0351
849.carolineheloise123.14911.987
850.joshbarrow121.92411.8678
851.SophieKP121.47711.8243
852.gzo120.98211.7761
853.Grandpa Lefty120.8511.7633
854.Axe120.84111.7624
855.Frey120.3911.7185
856.jklaughlin119.06611.5896
857.conör118.82311.566
858.Stanjx118.49811.5343
859.Natasa118.38511.5233
860.riccardo118.1811.5033
861.cmatthew06117.25711.4136
862.MCrone117.20111.408
863.Karschtl116.68511.3579
864.Juffy116.60311.3499
865.Ava116.46211.3361
866.amandalouise116.24711.3152
867.Ansgar115.97211.2884
868.wasmitschmidt115.3811.2309
869.OssiJärvinen115.17511.2109
870.VVKap114.46611.1419
871.RosieT114.39311.1348
872.EmLyAt114.00411.0969
873.JVD113.71911.0691
874.Fer_Fun'k_Sake!113.71811.0691
875.tilda112113.65511.0629
876.Reynolds113.16711.0154
877.RichardLund113.12511.0113
878.anndul112.88910.9883
879.Marcel112.17210.9185
880.Shingo111.37610.8411
881.Tilda Golsäter111.03310.8077
882.Daisy M110.810.785
883.Möhkis110.33810.74
884.jcolleran109.36610.6455
885.Yvonne109.17110.6265
886.Lizzie.S109.09710.6192
887.hughmac4108.58310.5692
888.DavidS108.24810.5366
889.Skunkie 108.2410.5358
890.maggiewilson108.00710.5132
891.FerencJonas107.90810.5036
892.stever107.34210.4484
893.riinaF107.03910.419
894.levitin10710.4151
895.yougogirl106.80310.3959
896.AlexM106.55210.3716
897.Ellab310610.3178
898.AnnaT105.72810.2913
899.Kswede105.38710.2581
900.afrothunder104.97810.2184
901.TrailRunnerVT104.96710.2172
902.ScarlettK104.74910.1961
903.Irma103.26910.052
904.Samobone102.82910.0091

(points below 10 not shown)