Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Training Volume (total hours of training in the last year)

#userscorepoints
1.dezellis1348.01116.926Gold
2.ledusledus1075.7593.3104Gold
3.njrunner441034.8689.764Gold
4.jackson5875.76775.9638Bronze
5.ifjones865.06575.0356Bronze
6.Gata85474.0758Bronze
7.JayXC852.33473.9312Bronze
8.andrewlee848.90473.6338Bronze
9.rocky33801.59569.5302
10.Tane789.87368.5134
11.KariItkonen780.2467.6779
12.Work4justice779.58667.6211
13.Stijn774.44267.175
14.oldslowme727.28363.0844
15.АТ727.26163.0825
16.emmu723.7562.7779
17.Georgia722.7162.6877
18.ljbean720.50462.4964
19.Abrando718.20862.2972
20.Hadron Homework709.91761.578
21.andfall694.8560.2711
22.kgeisen691.60859.99
23.gregorysorensen684.14759.3428
24.Boje683.40859.2787
25.nnmiles681.38359.1031
26.Grandpa Jameson679.40758.9316
27.kpoire668.66457.9998
28.Luca D.666.82357.8401
29.coach ld661.00157.3351
30.Miss Green657.91557.0674
31.prthiessen657.857.0575
32.Thompas655.73956.8787
33.Cat T655.15156.8276
34.Heather O651.79856.5368
35.AllyBeaven650.93156.4616
36.nicki649.52256.3394
37.kateness640.76755.58
38.kPa632.98554.905
39.Career Move630.18754.6623
40.Joshosh628.11254.4823
41.yeti624.08854.1333
42.Roberto D.623.82454.1104
43.MikeRoss04623.70954.1004
44.Brooner619.02753.6942
45.StrongMachine618.92153.6851
46.Shminty615.67853.4038
47.acjospe613.69853.232
48.GD44611.40153.0328
49.ebuckley609.40152.8593
50.Indiana Jones608.74652.8025
51.anne58606.18952.5807
52.kadley605.45352.5169
53.Mark Selby603.14752.3169
54.shadmika598.61451.9237
55.broken593.52751.4824
56.antoniomariani592.38151.383
57.ChrisG592.15351.3633
58.Grandpa Lefty591.47951.3048
59.harley590.88451.2532
60.Misha583.46350.6094
61.tommyturbo579.92850.3029
62.ColmM577.15450.0622
63.Rob1280577.05750.0538
64.Footnotes573.73149.7653
65.linastrand573.29949.7279
66.piero571.5249.5736
67.bmay569.37149.3871
68.Christina567.81449.2521
69.veinbuster567.64849.2377
70.OJ566.36949.1267
71.revy560.92248.6542
72.Danshaw88559.8948.5647
73.willgardner559.35448.5182
74.MADman558.75548.4663
75.Carbon's Offset557.41548.3501
76.Gaz557.09448.3223
77.Fanatic555.50548.1844
78.peterk554.14848.0667
79.HA_Training554.02948.0564
80.arthurd553.60148.0193
81.WesslingFitness552.71547.9424
82.AliMas550.30747.7336
83.jonny crickmore550.05747.7118
84.Raz549.98347.7054
85.vvenetjoki549.21447.6387
86.cfosp1548.89647.6111
87.PeDivine548.27647.5573
88.OutdoorsMama544.07747.1931
89.lestarlight542.90947.0918
90.Test Subject 0.1540.4446.8776
91.koriordan539.96146.8361
92.Kris538.61346.7192
93.cmpbllv538.0146.6669
94.Scotta537.60346.6316
95.RichT537.27746.6033
96.JCallender535.81146.4761
97.britty327533.84746.3058
98.Magic531.95146.1413
99.Elle531.65346.1154
100.frichte530.01945.9738
101.gudeso529.88745.9623
102.tRicky528.91945.8783
103.Nathan528.58445.8493
104.Warti527.70945.7734
105.therunningpaige525.93845.6197
106.Ralph524.41145.4873
107.MollyP522.52145.3233
108.Danish Dynamite520.6245.1585
109.Josse518.86345.0061
110.DML518.68444.9906
111.zmrz-lee518.5644.9798
112.DrKeith518.08844.9389
113.gauchi517.95244.9271
114.erin tripp516.54244.8047
115.Clare515.54744.7185
116.Freeheelpete513.94844.5798
117.Sony513.91744.577
118.anordber513.54544.5448
119.bbrooke512.59444.4623
120.Nixon511.59544.3756
121.mikeeyer511.03744.3272
122.Fraser P508.83644.1363
123.Jac508.63744.119
124.Klaas508.25944.0863
125.Sparks507.81744.0479
126.cablecarcox507.844.0465
127.mikee507.50644.021
128.Mark3502.09843.5519
129.roar500.58643.4208
130.gracemolloy500.09543.3782
131.Thraws499.52243.3284
132.paul c499.09343.2912
133.sjreeve497.43243.1471
134.C-Bass496.96343.1065
135.Goranh496.83743.0955
136.'Bent495.69142.9961
137.silkychrome492.87942.7523
138.cortelmcm492.71642.7381
139.baloney490.60442.5549
140.SarahD490.11842.5127
141.gruver488.99442.4152
142.pascalb488.15942.3428
143.BakasVag488.04342.3328
144.jack_wright487.7442.3065
145.evancuster487.23842.2629
146.JonoBlack485.52342.1142
147.PatrickGarcia483.33241.9242
148.coach482.97341.893
149.BradLund482.44341.847
150.Gswede481.70841.7833
151.chino481.19841.739
152.rickyp480.40941.6706
153.JoShepherd477.46141.4148
154.jed477.1141.3844
155.mtnrunner78475.75441.2668
156.Theo Mapper473.58641.0787
157.Garrison473.44341.0664
158.winkepp472.33940.9706
159.Claudia.471.8840.9308
160.Charlie Brown 471.69640.9148
161.xcman82470.61740.8212
162.ken470.60940.8205
163.TortoiseTam469.55840.7294
164.Ifor469.46740.7215
165.Frozen Fries469.07840.6877
166.Chris98468.8440.6671
167.Mestari468.72640.6572
168.BettyRun468.34740.6243
169.bethh467.75140.5726
170.cherry467.7540.5725
171.Bruce467.26340.5303
172.ch.st466.48340.4627
173.ericpurpus466.33440.4497
174.havarti463.41840.1967
175.andyhill463.07540.167
176.simmo461.99840.0736
177.PVA461.54740.0345
178.AndyS460.78539.9684
179.supersaint460.09639.9087
180.HK460.01939.9019
181.GaryHouse459.77539.8808
182.redrider459.58139.864
183.Carbon Copy458.79239.7955
184.matti.456.85239.6273
185.Peter H454.62739.4343
186.Omorphos454.56339.4287
187.iamstillhungry454.33639.409
188.runnermdj453.79739.3623
189.Pete B453.27539.317
190.Leves452.35939.2375
191.dougie451.29139.1449
192.silje450.81739.1038
193.Ricka450.42839.07
194.florence.buchs450.29639.0586
195.marshaf449.29338.9715
196.peterabraham448.8138.9297
197.stucrutchfield448.39638.8938
198.Anwen448.27638.8834
199.RWorner446.41438.7219
200.Yak445.96338.6827
201.JLaughlin444.52938.5583
202.Charlie443.60638.4783
203.ChristianeT443.16438.4399
204.Tschaekob442.09438.3472
205.siriulv441.79838.3215
206.johncrowther440.08638.173
207.graeme439.86938.1541
208.JoshuaDudley439.68938.1385
209.hopefulbreeze439.03838.082
210.jyells438.35538.0228
211.Han-nah437.60837.958
212.schristoph437.09937.9138
213.JenMac436.27537.8424
214.Purko435.94137.8134
215.Fionabunn435.5937.783
216.loobey435.42637.7687
217.Trav433.85837.6328
218.Greig432.38237.5047
219.Timato432.26437.4945
220.MeganC431.75737.4505
221.Cliff Hanger431.537.4282
222.awentz431.26437.4078
223.Shane429.05837.2164
224.Squashy428.71937.187
225.juliendethier428.00237.1248
226.Lexc427.36437.0695
227.OL'e423.3636.7222
228.patjaffe422.53336.6504
229.MuuMuu420.12536.4416
230.mary419.35636.3749
231.LuT418.3836.2902
232.Tom O417.77936.2381
233.jouni55417.71536.2325
234.Lunaeventer417.67336.2289
235.tbl416.08336.091
236.MasjaV415.92936.0776
237.Niamhunter415.64936.0533
238.possum415.42436.0338
239.Sandy415.13136.0084
240.Lillen414.99535.9966
241.mellis414.76635.9767
242.AdventureGirl!413.38235.8567
243.keelanbirch412.42635.7738
244.Lizzie412.31635.7642
245.aleksirytkonen411.57535.6999
246.mustang_19411.0435.6535
247.mnomi1410.87535.6392
248.vyc409.94635.5587
249.sunnis408.94735.472
250.Mick407.75335.3684
251.sixela406.84635.2897
252.mikeminium405.52235.1749
253.fkawam405.00335.1298
254.Treadlie404.53135.0889
255.glewis404.16435.0571
256.Brodie Nank404.04335.0466
257.BK20+2402.09834.8779
258.bubo401.22434.8021
259.Ezra401.20734.8006
260.ahall400.94934.7782
261.PixieJ400.79434.7648
262.Cjcollins399.87734.6852
263.Ari-o399.54734.6566
264.turbodog398.41534.5585
265.kido398.18134.5381
266.nmulder396.9134.4279
267.The Skunk 396.43434.3866
268.faywalsh396.27634.3729
269.Jemmerson395.95134.3447
270.apsu395.89534.3399
271.Rogue one395.89134.3395
272.g.foz.foster395.88834.3392
273.Carocci395.79234.3309
274.Bags395.46934.3029
275.walk394.89734.2533
276.iriharding394.82934.2474
277.aby_lam394.74234.2398
278.olicéline392.19234.0186
279.PaulP391.60633.9679
280.Steffen391.43233.9527
281.Bomb389.4633.7817
282.annanisi388.35433.6857
283.Dormir387.59333.6198
284.motivate387.53233.6145
285.emmaS386.06633.4873
286.Bash385.48133.4365
287.ba-ba384.7533.3731
288.furlong47384.54633.3554
289.Russ384.13633.3198
290.ianellwood383.19333.238
291.cbruski383.10733.2306
292.Fred76382.76733.2011
293.AlistairR382.13933.1466
294.freddiec382.04633.1386
295.dbakker381.65733.1049
296.kimb381.63633.1031
297.HidingControls381.57633.0979
298.Kimple381.33833.0772
299.Eilidh380.89733.039
300.megcd380.77233.0281
301.Zed380.32432.9893
302.Gillian379.44332.9128
303.simonw379.19432.8912
304.zac h378.6532.844
305.ernst378.23832.8083
306.DonP376.92332.6942
307.duncanarcher375.5732.5769
308.emmawilson375.54332.5745
309.dollymixture375.41332.5633
310.GlenT375.3432.5569
311.ub374.46432.4809
312.wooders372.9532.3496
313.carolinepigerre372.90632.3458
314.Emil_K372.6832.3262
315.sajmoen372.61432.3205
316.JRun372.51232.3116
317.lyds101372.02232.2691
318.Cavendish367.7531.8986
319.BlazK366.99331.8329
320.CharlWard366.86931.8222
321.Funderstormin366.38531.7801
322.Swisscheese366.31731.7743
323.marcitailor365.81631.7308
324.JustinMartin365.81131.7304
325.st364.80631.6432
326.pcbrent364.77931.6409
327.codymonster364.72331.636
328.lowees364.68531.6327
329.steveng363.97831.5714
330.murraystraining363.86431.5615
331.Bswede363.29631.5123
332.DaveR362.69631.4601
333.Abizeleth362.12531.4107
334.PG361.70731.3744
335.970130361.04931.3173
336.FG 360.94631.3084
337.Musty360.56931.2757
338.RosieWatson360.55631.2745
339.bhall360.50431.2701
340.Nina.360.37131.2585
341.falltl4358.82831.1247
342.Spender358.17931.0684
343.AKey357.78331.034
344.syd357.53531.0125
345.rcro356.29630.9051
346.Lulu355.84630.866
347.Pasta355.74930.8576
348.TheInvisibleLog355.29630.8183
349.MHtrailvet355.20230.8102
350.Bob-F355.05630.7975
351.matzah ball354.7430.77
352.Tyrannosaurus354.31630.7333
353.Nadim354.05630.7107
354.LOST_Richard353.77930.6868
355.#anna353.37130.6514
356.Mal353.29230.6445
357.KFish352.95630.6153
358.Hammer352.41730.5686
359.JessH352.20530.5502
360.hcmaxie22351.80830.5158
361.O-ing351.60930.4985
362.Hanuta351.50130.4892
363.Lewis T350.9830.4439
364.Whitesheep350.94430.4408
365.Roger G350.92530.4392
366.lauraking10350.89630.4367
367.PBricker350.37430.3914
368.Sudden349.53330.3184
369.TheOL349.30930.299
370. Erik 348.73330.2491
371.abiperk348.50430.2292
372.Maxim13348.4330.2227
373.cledlie347.94830.1809
374.DickO347.81630.1695
375.Anniina347.14130.1109
376.dimario346.46630.0524
377.X8A7346.40430.047
378.pepa.346.14230.0243
379.mayer22345.44229.9636
380.Lotti345.22629.9448
381.zafiris345.07429.9316
382.chitownclark344.99329.9246
383.RiiNgu344.90629.9171
384.Hile344.66129.8958
385.annawallin344.59229.8898
386.LarryC344.49629.8815
387.cedrik343.95829.8349
388.Cardiffajax343.91129.8308
389.mhayz343.65529.8085
390.ColinKo343.26829.775
391.Coach.dion343.18329.7676
392.iainw343.12129.7623
393.ErikEddy342.7329.7283
394.Jas342.42429.7018
395.Old Daniel342.13129.6764
396.dm342.01129.6659
397.koalakeeya341.69629.6387
398.Niko341.24829.5998
399.jennyr341.04229.5819
400.lechemp340.31729.519
401.gohe340.25129.5133
402.jools339.64629.4609
403.weeger339.32129.4326
404.Terkelsen339.1729.4196
405.FlavieD339.14429.4173
406.mintore339.11129.4145
407.michalmy338.99429.4043
408.Joe338.71729.3803
409.tompza338.71329.3799
410.Hapardi338.68229.3772
411.BB337.67929.2902
412.patschi.337.13829.2433
413.lxna335.70529.119
414.Nobs334.22428.9905
415.Cambas333.80628.9543
416.Bridge333.48328.9262
417.Bozzy333.43328.9219
418.FW332.87228.8733
419.benmitchell332.81428.8682
420.Reiver332.66528.8553
421.LeanneG332.53628.8441
422.tommy b332.27128.8211
423.Big Jon331.31828.7384
424.Lori330.94428.706
425.Ursus330.35728.6551
426.Hobitas330.12228.6348
427.coquelicot329.61128.5904
428.RHF329.3128.5643
429.OL328.95628.5336
430.Orinimus328.4428.4888
431.JonP328.30128.4768
432.susiethebear328.08228.4578
433.jev327.97528.4485
434.Mitch78327.96928.448
435.Patrik J327.83928.4367
436.Louise327.78628.4321
437.Geiler OLer327.01528.3652
438.loribuckley326.81828.3481
439.Tatty325.16328.2045
440.Rhombus325.11128.2001
441.ibublic324.71928.1661
442.Jaka324.67928.1626
443.Rick Trainer324.528.1471
444.sdewit323.43828.0549
445.Runningpaul323.43228.0544
446.TommyH323.32228.0449
447.töbörvipera322.72827.9933
448.axelhalvar322.71827.9925
449.helr321.98727.9291
450.ajriley321.72527.9063
451.Wyorx321.44227.8818
452.Chas320.7827.8244
453.peggyd320.67427.8152
454.s@keills318.88827.6603
455.rebadged317.98427.5819
456.Desmond317.51927.5415
457.elgar317.03127.4992
458.Geoman316.79227.4785
459.Dalton316.69427.47
460.Jon X316.21727.4286
461.Leakie315.98627.4086
462.JanetT315.62627.3774
463.Richi Ross315.42127.3596
464.rachelm315.34427.3528
465.phil315.00927.3238
466.nobobs314.92127.3162
467.kwilliams314.83427.3087
468.CharlieRennie314.37427.2688
469.Rich313.98727.2352
470.marcOL313.96427.2332
471.fn313.31827.1771
472.arvidaron313.09427.1577
473.hayleebee312.51727.1077
474.asenok312.34327.0926
475.Gustav312.34127.0924
476.D-MAN311.68427.0354
477.Beep311.45127.0152
478.sea anenome311.23826.9967
479.Nick310.526.9327
480.Eco310.29226.9147
481.elliem310.0826.8963
482.Marsela309.826.872
483.oiso309.71926.865
484.BenSquire309.28426.8272
485.jayne308.77826.7833
486.ScottBailey308.3626.7471
487.Anthony307.57126.6787
488.djsanton97306.80226.612
489.Hol306.63826.5977
490.O Steve!304.86526.4439
491.NinoSilvo304.65826.4259
492.SofiaL304.64726.425
493.Dpritchard304.56126.4175
494.Michel304.24426.3901
495..Leon.303.83926.355
496.Ana303.43526.3199
497.nosnhoj303.11826.2924
498.LKohn302.31126.2224
499.Alicef302.15126.2085
500.sberg301.61526.162
501.undy301.61226.1618
502.Toadette301.4526.1477
503.Alice R301.426.1434
504.Tim C301.19426.1255
505.Daneo301.1826.1243
506.olsoran301.06726.1145
507.briohny300.42126.0584
508.Voimis300.0526.0263
509.AG299.78126.003
510.angelsimpson299.34525.9651
511.Craig299.05225.9397
512.dolph298.81525.9192
513.BorisGr298.64925.9047
514.carnferg298.4825.8901
515.AdamConway297.83125.8338
516.Doyley296.91725.7545
517.Martinsson295.68325.6475
518.ol8295.61125.6412
519.Kristaps295.21625.607
520.slauenstein294.86825.5768
521.BP294.43325.539
522.kokonda293.60925.4676
523.vosvos293.48625.4569
524.Maumau293.05425.4194
525.RD Tom292.68425.3873
526.bishop22291.6425.2968
527.Roelof P291.36525.2729
528.bensmith291.27525.2651
529.LiamB290.55725.2028
530.Gar289.82325.1392
531.angus_i289.23125.0879
532.mbo289.12525.0786
533.cavadura288.34425.0109
534.jima287.68224.9535
535.TBorish287.37824.9271
536.perbd287.36424.9259
537.AnselmOL287.35824.9254
538.pegone287.33624.9234
539.DWildfogel287.31224.9214
540.AlexB286.9724.8917
541.pia286.74724.8724
542.nellie285.36224.7523
543.alicee284.82124.7054
544.tnipen284.01324.6353
545.wiQ283.41224.5831
546.guerfondler283.34424.5772
547.Torino282.84924.5342
548.lost jokes282.83824.5333
549.Urban282.34924.4909
550.Soupbone282.08624.4681
551.kookoo282.08424.4679
552.JoeHudd281.69224.4339
553.AliC281.47524.4151
554.Pablova281.22624.3935
555.ghvala281.14724.3867
556.Space Monkey281.12224.3845
557.Billenicus281.07524.3804
558.sofie280.91124.3662
559.Clodagh280.29624.3128
560.forest grump280.16724.3016
561.Guisborough1280.09824.2957
562.TomN279.7724.2672
563.400man279.41324.2362
564.apope279.14524.213
565.Pete279.01224.2014
566.anniemac278.4424.1519
567.Katashunis277.89724.1047
568.rjb3277.62824.0814
569.artsosa277.32324.0549
570.LarryB276.56423.9891
571.hmklaff276.03223.943
572.Ptr275.68823.9131
573.PeterM275.22623.873
574.Ginie274.86523.8417
575.snail274.63723.822
576.Collo274.21523.7853
577.Miljahyyppa274.12223.7773
578.Craney274.11823.7769
579.CraigFishwick274.05123.7711
580.jennycas273.99223.766
581.Susch273.11723.6901
582.balcius272.30723.6198
583.MeanGene271.42523.5433
584.Osamoborac271.35823.5375
585.biddy270.98623.5053
586.jklaughlin270.86223.4945
587.jayh270.82123.491
588.verarolfsson270.20423.4374
589.Rsbrun270.18923.4362
590.RLShadow270.05623.4246
591.Tom Wood269.75923.3989
592.MVB268.0923.254
593.Peds267.66823.2174
594.Parkino267.22123.1787
595.PM266.83823.1455
596.moojieturtle264.2222.9184
597.skyhigh263.48722.8548
598.susan263.42922.8498
599.Dburry263.3522.8429
600.Tooms263.03822.8158
601.rachelashton262.36622.7576
602.juhatus262.122.7345
603.Mixe261.89822.717
604.Danger261.23522.6595
605.Stipe261.09722.6475
606.millaus261.09622.6474
607.Frostbite260.82322.6237
608.Runner99260.04222.556
609.RimvydasA259.76822.5323
610.KirstyC259.58122.516
611.Rachel259.55222.5135
612.phatmax259.50422.5093
613.JHen259.30522.4921
614.jdoub258.82722.4506
615.Spokauskaite258.67122.437
616.hillrepeats258.22522.3984
617.renni257.80422.3619
618.bun257.74122.3564
619.Tamsin257.62222.3461
620.bradc256.71622.2675
621.mattrunning256.58422.256
622.pina256.43422.2431
623.Aippa256.09122.2133
624.darryn256.00222.2056
625.10T255.99722.2051
626.maprunner255.64722.1748
627.Spike255.55922.1672
628.Mindaugas255.44122.1569
629.torbensfunk255.38322.1519
630.Lard255.31922.1464
631.Meister Eder255.25822.141
632.Hadron Collider 255.05322.1232
633.kurthu255.02522.1208
634.TomPerry254.85322.1059
635.rtyu670254.68622.0914
636.Niamh☀254.20222.0494
637.Bradders253.44421.9836
638.dcady252.78221.9263
639.harka251.95421.8545
640.Abarrie251.83621.8442
641.OLotte251.68821.8314
642.Sunley251.63421.8266
643.FJohnson251.45121.8108
644.PowA251.16621.7861
645.Resi250.93121.7657
646.JimBailey250.64821.7411
647.sp250.37721.7176
648.Taco250.27321.7086
649.Orienteertiger250.05421.6896
650.rperovich248.91721.591
651.sam k248.39221.5454
652.Cruachan248.13921.5235
653.JonD248.07521.518
654.gas_turbine247.50521.4685
655.Zimmers246.80921.4082
656.stiands246.63821.3933
657.Henrywebb245.38221.2844
658.joni244.75221.2298
659.StuartE244.74121.2288
660.Godders244.00121.1646
661.jys243.73221.1413
662.biggins243.39321.1119
663.Feli243.35221.1083
664.tinytoes243.08221.0849
665.justus242.9821.0761
666.TessaP242.94921.0733
667.AlexM242.6221.0448
668.JohnW241.920.9824
669.bartholemeu241.87320.98
670.cgmacint241.45120.9434
671.Mr Wonderful239.12720.7418
672.Hendrik239.12620.7417
673.Sundari239.07720.7375
674.RashRouteRicky238.95620.727
675.salal238.87420.7199
676.Treb238.74120.7084
677.ultrajen238.16420.6583
678.schnitzer237.92620.6377
679.Tim F237.70220.6182
680.jennapaj237.49820.6005
681.pompemarek236.86320.5454
682.Duncan236.6620.5278
683.marten236.5120.5148
684.Remco236.36620.5023
685.AdamWoods235.56120.4325
686.CHARLIE-B235.54220.4309
687.bhancock235.4520.4229
688.SKWilson235.11420.3937
689.comodoe235.0520.3882
690.Breakfast T235.01120.3848
691.Mini Mus234.79520.3661
692.billh234.78320.3651
693.troll feet232.71720.1858
694.BenjyM66232.22620.1433
695.G232.13720.1355
696.Jagge232.09920.1322
697.theway231.51720.0818
698.H*231.48320.0788
699.Sheap230.9420.0317
700.Fabiano230.9220.0299
701.Ana Pia230.60120.0023
702.routhe230.22619.9697
703.louis229.99119.9494
704.AndreM229.30419.8897
705.Chris9229.25119.8852
706.Filcsi229.07819.8702
707.hughmac3228.95919.8599
708.swimlinzi04228.83619.8492
709.tommig228.76219.8428
710.Mark Two227.64419.7458
711.Elina B227.38119.7229
712.stoppa225.42519.5533
713.Fraxinus225.28919.5416
714.JSvanberg225.05719.5214
715.andrew_elwood224.66419.4873
716.rpwhite223.28719.3679
717.TrishTash223.13619.3548
718.Rooey222.61319.3094
719.KathrynB222.15619.2698
720.rachelbrown221.84919.2432
721.skdewitt221.11519.1794
722.Thoto220.92219.1627
723.oll&doll220.57619.1327
724.olgajp219.2619.0185
725.Tove219.22819.0158
726.MarkJames218.90818.988
727.Renntier218.70818.9707
728.Acampbell218.38518.9427
729.FrankTheTank217.39918.8571
730.mmrj217.30718.8492
731.kEEly217.17218.8375
732.teresawinn217.11618.8326
733.cmorse216.82818.8076
734.Malla216.76718.8023
735.Karhunpoika216.47518.777
736.VVKap216.18818.7521
737.AlistairH215.93518.7301
738.P-K215.87218.7247
739.kaimihata215.81218.7195
740.Monique : )214.94418.6442
741.CFreudenfeld214.77718.6297
742.Veijo214.28318.5869
743.Spongey213.98818.5613
744.Cake213.60818.5283
745.ang213.52318.521
746.KnOLli213.47818.517
747.edinjo212.62218.4428
748.dstansfield212.29618.4145
749.Jyr211.87218.3778
750.Dooby211.51118.3464
751.mrmoosehead211.24118.323
752.Cbruce22210.12818.2265
753.Pavementsucks210.06818.2212
754.caitlinirving210.03818.2187
755.Louis_M209.80118.1981
756.xc-racer4209.67318.187
757.shaund82208.89918.1199
758.ȷames208.82518.1134
759.Daniele208.71518.1039
760.BrandNewMe208.68218.1011
761.o-maps208.66118.0992
762.dreamweaver208.16518.0562
763.VikingRunner208.04918.0462
764.r.lil207.71718.0173
765.pipc207.217.9725
766.mndgs207.14117.9673
767.jcolleran206.4417.9066
768.blairtrewin204.84717.7684
769.Clemens204.82417.7664
770.tomtom204.73217.7585
771.HåkonRB204.47217.7359
772.Dave A204.42617.7319
773.EPOCspookster204.26117.7176
774.emilyr204.18917.7113
775.GPiret203.94917.6905
776.tomik203.13717.62
777.Slowe202.90817.6002
778.noRa202.76917.5882
779.Purgy202.66817.5794
780.johannes roto202.44517.56
781.bubi202.36317.5529
782.frankenjack202.31317.5486
783.Kiperly202.26317.5443
784.diva200.57317.3977
785.icebear200.51217.3924
786.Special D200.22317.3673
787.Arttu200.13117.3593
788.Sludo199.97417.3457
789.keegan199.57517.3111
790.markg199.49217.3039
791.MinnaR199.34217.2909
792.Torzi198.74717.2393
793.jaxe198.5917.2256
794.Kgallo197.76717.1542
795.Ellen1989197.48817.1301
796.fridaarnesson197.43617.1256
797.MSch197.36817.1197
798.philm64197.08217.0948
799.O Joy196.61417.0543
800.Csmith196.12417.0118
801.Bo195.18916.9306
802.fluceluce194.98216.9127
803.grilla194.93716.9088
804.RJM194.78416.8955
805.starlight194.68316.8868
806.HansE194.46616.8679
807.dcagle3193.87616.8167
808.Killer Llama193.76216.8069
809.Nthlndr193.516.7842
810.WillRigg193.43816.7788
811.amanda193.30616.7673
812.Aras192.50916.6982
813.GRennie192.2616.6766
814.Jammu192.20416.6717
815.su--191.75116.6325
816.Kathik191.63516.6224
817.FB191.55616.6156
818.Bugaboospire191.516.6107
819.Suzanne190.79216.5492
820.Maximilian190.69916.5412
821.Bucklin190.6316.5352
822.liv190.62716.5349
823.Veli Pulsa190.33616.5097
824.chris_b189.9516.4762
825.JYule189.55916.4423
826.BigWillyStyle189.45616.4334
827.Samantha188.78816.3754
828.Marijke188.75416.3725
829.Quicksilver188.64516.363
830.timmeo188.51216.3515
831.Olaf188.40416.3421
832.bl187.95416.3031
833.Golfer187.62916.2749
834.PippaD186.6616.1909
835.Cristina186.63616.1887
836.loefaas186.39216.1676
837.MCrone186.19916.1509
838.ShadowCaster186.19416.1505
839.JuraMac185.86416.1218
840.Natasa185.39616.0812
841.MW185.13116.0583
842.LMMT184.16715.9746
843.SteveG183.91115.9524
844.Super183.33515.9024
845.tdgood183.0715.8795
846.CleverSky182.43315.8242
847.AronB182.15815.8003
848.Karschtl181.83915.7726
849.balo92181.8315.7719
850.Jurjen181.73615.7637
851.evie181.49715.7431
852.tstreet18115.6999
853.VladFG180.86515.6882
854.hego180.40615.6483
855.KamuffelOL180.23615.6336
856.Jethro179.19515.5433
857.TraktorE178.84615.513
858.RachelGarcia178.55815.4881
859.PrueD178.47315.4807
860.Anna B178.42115.4762
861.dhdh178.26515.4627
862.Katherine Marie178.10715.449
863.LD177.84415.4262
864.carladams177.58615.4038
865.briangardner177.3215.3807
866.Krügerol176.94615.3483
867.rozsdi176.59415.3178
868.Bickett176.58915.3173
869.ginger176.57815.3164
870.DarthBalter176.28915.2913
871.ChristianeF175.60615.232
872.FerencJonas175.44915.2184
873.churchill175.41715.2157
874.Trevail175.16815.194
875.RyanE175.09915.1881
876.Pattie174.85415.1668
877.TaraD174.3215.1205
878.R-B174.02815.0951
879.janck_ol173.4415.0442
880.Saryyyzzz173.31215.033
881.Fondeur173.15215.0192
882.Wildsky173.11115.0156
883.Fin T173.06515.0116
884.alimpkon173.04915.0103
885.atsip172.28814.9443
886.adventuretom172.1714.934
887.Saz172.1114.9288
888.JoLo172.03814.9225
889.oscarS171.61114.8855
890.Lizzie.S171.49414.8754
891.robrunner171.46614.873
892.marie170.70214.8067
893.Axe170.58814.7968
894.clargey170.30414.7722
895.KirstenM.170.24914.7674
896.Erik_170.16514.7601
897.Chloe170.10414.7548
898.majaporle169.96714.7429
899.Angus169.70914.7205
900.SteveD169.21214.6774
901.nancy168.8414.6451
902.boyle168.66214.6297
903.Max M168.39414.6065
904.fizzyred167.49114.5281
905.viktorR167.37614.5182
906.Clara167.27914.5098
907.RASPUTIN166.46714.4393
908.andriusj11166.36814.4308
909.tomb166.22214.418
910.Beth165.914.3901
911.hughmac⁴165.80814.3822
912.Dixie165.80214.3816
913.Honza165.76614.3785
914.Ojoj165.50414.3558
915.niallmac165.50314.3557
916.LindaSchrader165.03314.3149
917.Mijke83164.48514.2674
918.JamieG164.20214.2429
919.afrothunder163.99614.225
920.FE163.6514.195
921.IsaacLapp163.38914.1723
922.danh163.17214.1535
923.liam_a_dufty162.57614.1018
924.waja162.27814.076
925.HitnHope162.07414.0582
926.Uncle JiM161.51314.0096
927.greg161.38313.9984
928.jkudlicka161.37813.9979
929.Aragorn160.79213.9471
930.Tompa159.37313.824
931.Kswede159.35313.8223
932.Linas159.16413.8058
933.be-the-map159.10213.8005
934.Bashman159.09813.8001
935.jwolff159.06713.7974
936.GraceE159.04313.7954
937.Tuva Lövdahl157.42413.655
938.HannesS156.89113.6087
939.Rosco156.76813.598
940.DavidS155.75113.5098
941.kaplis155.19413.4615
942.fletch154.47613.3993
943.UltraJaney152.92813.265
944.Kalgman152.54313.2316
945.MCh152.16413.1986
946.EMax151.46513.138
947.Eliot150.9113.0899
948.mvuk150.11713.0212
949.xlisa150.08313.0181
950.xclaura22150.07913.0179
951.dave_k149.8512.998
952.J_T149.83612.9967
953.peteT149.112.9329
954.bct148.75512.903
955.Zen148.44612.8762
956.SandraP148.36712.8693
957.rambo147.8512.8245
958.T-Pain147.69912.8114
959.Felly147.61112.8038
960.conör147.50512.7946
961.sgb146.45912.7038
962.Siobhan146.37112.6962
963.Nev-Monster145.92512.6575
964.awickelg145.39312.6113
965.Mark Bogataj145.36812.6092
966.sTeiger144.64512.5465
967.nikan144.55712.5389
968.Trixi144.41112.5262
969.igor_143.73912.4679
970.JVD143.35512.4346
971.Andrej143.13912.4158
972.whubsch143.04212.4075
973.antönchen142.90912.3959
974.JRance142.69212.3771
975.Elvis142.68612.3766
976.Katnap142.42612.354
977.Hardcore141.65912.2875
978.mmace141.31112.2573
979.Spur140.71612.2056
980.RobertN140.29212.1689
981.All-in140.27912.1678
982.jcampbell140.12412.1543
983.toivo!140.08112.1506
984.a.Corbett139.91712.1364
985.amandalouise139.67312.1152
986.kissy139.08812.0645
987.Scrappy Doo138.98512.0555
988.OL_Tony138.97512.0547
989.Flakey138.67412.0286
990.Tjitske82138.18811.9864
991.abigail138.00911.9709
992.ljd9137.88711.9603
993.mariaamaya137.84611.9568
994.bill_l137.53311.9296
995.AdrianV136.72211.8592
996.BillS136.38711.8302
997.Cervin136.32111.8245
998.ccsteve135.88611.7867
999.nachsan135.31311.737
1000.NancyN135.02811.7123
1001.WillMcDonough134.9311.7038
1002.Evalin B134.69311.6832
1003.Penguino134.63111.6779
1004.MagL134.56911.6725
1005.Ansgar134.53711.6697
1006.HiipiväHirvi133.37911.5692
1007.malin132.95111.5322
1008.Arlaharen132.84211.5227
1009.Rhesus132.70911.5112
1010.FlyDonny132.57311.4994
1011.dlevine132.19411.4664
1012.broccolisa131.97311.4473
1013.MHorta131.77911.4304
1014.Sswede130.64911.3325
1015.AngusL130.54211.3232
1016.AliS129.95811.2725
1017.Möhkis129.8811.2657
1018.007129.75811.2552
1019.Juffy129.55211.2373
1020.zolib129.08911.1972
1021.Stanley128.82811.1745
1022.rachelduckworth128.38711.1363
1023.Sandbo127.68611.0754
1024.scoutsam127.18811.0322
1025.Meike126.07310.9356
1026.Luim125.99310.9286
1027.ponlin98125.9310.9232
1028.gail125.36310.8739
1029.Frey125.22610.8621
1030.errolpit124.30210.7819
1031.jimmann23121.98210.5807
1032.sten121.85610.5698
1033.Scrypero121.25810.5179
1034.Basti120.83910.4816
1035.ondra120.62210.4627
1036.kswarbreck120.37510.4413
1037.Arnold120.08410.4161
1038.laragantar119.93510.4031
1039.bugeater119.910.4001
1040.cmpblla119.87410.3979
1041.TimG119.77110.3889
1042.Méabh118.75710.3009
1043.PeterT118.34310.2651
1044.megk117.51110.1929
1045.HelenB116.99910.1485
1046.Kurt116.87910.1381
1047.ndobbs116.74710.1267
1048.Gebre116.18810.0781
1049.Sid115.6710.0332
1050.feet115.5910.0263

(points below 10 not shown)