Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
Discussion
Community
groups
t-shirts
.
bottom
Menu
Groups
[
My Sports
|
All Sports
]
Group
Active
members
7-day avg
#rakasjunnut
0 / 2
Ärla IF
1 / 6
2:10:38
1/2 Marathon Training
0 / 2
13.1 mile monthly running
0 / 1
21Sledge
1 / 3
2:18:04
68!
5 / 64
7:03:42
A door to the world
0 / 11
A4 Apaches
0 / 6
AARP of SUNY G
0 / 1
ABOT
0 / 1
ACAdventure
0 / 3
ACT Blue Lightning
0 / 7
ADFA
0 / 1
Advengineers
0 / 9
Adventure Racing
0 / 4
Adventure Running Kids!
2 / 3
5:35:12
Aggieland Pathfinders
0 / 1
AJW WS Group
0 / 8
Aldgate Trailblazer 2013
0 / 1
Alpha Squad
1 / 9
6:10:00
Ananas kuuluu pitsaan
0 / 3
Angry Marmots
0 / 1
anhy123
0 / 1
Anttolan Urheilijat
1 / 14
3:02:59
AR Synersis
0 / 3
ARDF Team USA
1 / 3
ArgyPoppyJuffy
1 / 1
2:45:19
Armfeldts disipler
3 / 4
4:13:36
Attackpoint (Finland)
4 / 10
6:32:42
Austrian Runners
2 / 14
2:30:00
Awesome Foursome
0 / 4
B.O.G.
10 / 17
3:57:54
Badaguish 2021
2 / 6
4:03:08
BAOC
5 / 20
6:13:56
Basketballers
0 / 2
BB Running and Triathlon
0 / 41
Belgian O-runners
1 / 30
1:44:51
Ben's
0 / 3
Bendigo Orienteers
5 / 22
3:37:45
Bern region
4 / 11
3:37:36
Berta betches
0 / 3
BFLO
1 / 2
1:45:03
Bhago
0 / 1
BigFoot
6 / 18
5:22:59
BKO
0 / 1
Black Combe Fell Runners
0 / 2
Blair Reynoso
0 / 2
BOC
0 / 1
Braemar Everest Group
0 / 1
Brauhaus
0 / 7
Bristol
10 / 40
5:50:52
BROC
3 / 4
5:37:32
bUTToCk
1 / 10
4:38:11
Cambridge MA Juniors
2 / 7
2:12:17
Cambridge MA Juniors old
2 / 8
2:12:17
Canberra Cockatoos
1 / 26
1:25:00
CanLake50 Training
2 / 24
9:38:36
CAOC
1 / 9
5:15:45
Carnethy HRC
5 / 9
7:00:54
CC68
0 / 2
Centaurus Run Club
0 / 4
Centrum OK
0 / 2
Chasers
2 / 10
5:39:06
Chch Runners
0 / 2
ChicagO
1 / 11
5:15:45
CHIG
1 / 3
CISM Team Germany
2 / 18
2:02:50
City of SV
0 / 3
Clyde
5 / 14
3:18:01
COC
12 / 44
3:50:25
Comrades
2 / 6
3:54:10
Control Challenge 2023
11 / 18
5:18:17
COO
0 / 3
Cool people
0 / 1
Cornwall
1 / 1
13:50:06
Cougar Staff
0 / 99
Course Exchange Group
17 / 35
5:26:05
Coyotes
0 / 1
CROC
0 / 2
Crosby
0 / 2
Crosby High School
0 / 1
CSU
21 / 39
4:39:00
Dartford Orienteers
0 / 1
David Clark's Asylum
0 / 2
Deaf Orienteering LT
0 / 1
Deeside OC
2 / 8
3:42:24
Defunct Group Pls Remove
0 / 1
DontGetLost
9 / 28
5:36:09
DreamCrushers
0 / 43
Dresden
21 / 63
3:46:14
Dresden Juniors
4 / 11
3:33:54
DTC
1 / 38
2:50:36
Dunster
1 / 3
10:15:41
DUO
1 / 2
8:18:09
DVOA
18 / 59
5:15:42
Dzsanesz
0 / 3
EckO-Loch Eck Orienteers
1 / 4
2:43:23
Ecole CO SMOG
0 / 2
Edinburgh
4 / 21
4:31:13
Edinburgh Uni H+H
1 / 16
10:12:56
EDS
0 / 1
EMJOS
0 / 10
EMPO
5 / 16
11:15:39
End of the World 2012
0 / 10
Enough Monkeys
0 / 14
ESOC
2 / 23
11:40:21
Exhausted Parents
10 / 13
4:04:17
Expedition Africa
1 / 7
4:44:59
family
0 / 2
Farsta OLGY
0 / 2
FAT-HANDICAP
0 / 4
Faustball
0 / 8
Forains
0 / 1
Fork Union Orienteering
0 / 1
FredrikaBremerOrientering
0 / 5
Friday's
0 / 2
FRSO
0 / 13
FUMA
0 / 2
fusion
0 / 1
FVO
14 / 48
5:57:52
FWOC
4 / 18
6:25:24
GAOC
2 / 19
7:09:47
GB women
5 / 6
4:42:24
German Orienteers
3 / 12
4:50:28
Giddy Up
0 / 2
GINÁSIO
0 / 1
GMOC
0 / 2
Goat
2 / 7
3:58:51
Göteborg-Majorna OK
9 / 42
4:02:21
Göttinger OL-Elite
5 / 10
4:43:15
Green Spokes
0 / 1
Grizzly Orienteering
4 / 6
4:27:26
GRML 2013 Torti/Eyes
0 / 2
GS Pavione
2 / 6
5:52:31
GTR
0 / 1
Hagi's Running Team
0 / 34
Hallamshire
2 / 12
6:09:58
Helsingborgs SOK
2 / 13
4:06:43
Heming / Njård
0 / 5
Hillary Challenge 2013
0 / 11
Hillary Challenge 2014
0 / 2
Hillgrove NJROTC
0 / 30
HOC
1 / 6
5:40:37
HS
0 / 8
HVO
5 / 28
4:18:14
IFFAC
5 / 18
7:58:28
IHR
1 / 1
2:08:30
In the name of Jah
0 / 3
Interlopers
5 / 13
9:04:40
INVOC
0 / 1
INVOC
0 / 1
Inwood School
0 / 13
Ireland
19 / 78
5:08:00
Irish AR
0 / 4
Irish Junior Squad
5 / 36
5:39:58
Ironman Canada - 2012
0 / 1
israel orienteering
0 / 3
Järla orientering
0 / 2
JOK
9 / 32
4:44:57
Jugend OLV Potsdam
0 / 2
jules fitness
0 / 1
Juniors
49 / 318
5:46:02
Jykä Faniklubi
0 / 3
Kanizsai tolatós
0 / 2
Kendal, Cumbria
1 / 2
13:50:06
Kincraig 2012
1 / 5
8:46:34
Kip's Group
3 / 5
5:35:23
Köppäjalat
0 / 2
KoS
0 / 5
KOVZ
0 / 9
KRjunnut
0 / 8
KRjunnut(ei käytössä)
0 / 1
KuoSu-edustus
0 / 2
Kymin Suunnistajat
0 / 19
Lakehead Running
0 / 23
Lakehead Running
0 / 4
Lakeland OC
1 / 14
7:50:51
LAOC
3 / 8
2:53:54
LaPorte
0 / 4
LaTa
0 / 4
LC Brühl Sprint
0 / 11
LC Vaduz
0 / 2
Leicestershire OC
0 / 2
LEIOC
1 / 5
1:30:00
Like.a.bows
0 / 1
Lincoln Multisport
0 / 1
Linköpings OK
6 / 41
4:37:05
Long Island runners
0 / 1
LS-37
4 / 58
8:54:12
LS-37 Nuoret
0 / 19
Luxembourg Orienteering C
3 / 5
2:09:32
Macc BCD Commuters
0 / 1
Mad Lads Against Humanity
0 / 3
MagnaCruisers
0 / 1
Malungs OK
2 / 11
4:37:27
Manitoba O Association
2 / 8
2:36:24
Maroc
5 / 12
10:02:30
Marroni
1 / 2
4:10:52
maurices
0 / 3
MDOC
2 / 8
3:47:38
Meat-free running
0 / 1
mecseki láthatalanok
6 / 31
5:36:18
METU Orienteering
0 / 1
MGS Hillary Challenge
2 / 15
3:10:34
MGS Hillary Challenge
0 / 12
MGS Hillary Challenge 11
0 / 6
Michigan AR Training
3 / 18
6:06:39
Mid-Atlantic Juniors
9 / 23
4:43:10
MiKa
0 / 1
Minnehaha Juniors
0 / 1
Minnehaha Juniors
0 / 12
Mixed Nuts
0 / 1
ML Riders
0 / 5
MM17
0 / 3
MNOC
6 / 56
5:52:41
MOT NL
2 / 19
2:41:33
Motivation^4
2 / 5
4:48:46
MTBO
7 / 10
9:37:45
MVOC
1 / 5
3:31:34
NCN
0 / 19
NEOC
10 / 25
2:53:11
NEOOC
1 / 12
5:29:38
New Haven Invalid Club
3 / 3
2:46:51
Newcastle Junior Elites
0 / 15
NEWTs
0 / 2
NI juniors
0 / 2
Niagara Escarpment Racers
2 / 12
8:57:00
NJ, NY, PA Adv sports
0 / 3
NMO
0 / 1
No Excuses Adventures
1 / 16
10:15:00
NOLB
5 / 34
5:30:28
Northwoods
8 / 31
7:16:07
Nottinghamshire OC
3 / 14
2:53:19
Novarobot
0 / 3
Nowhere Fast
0 / 3
NSW Junior Squad
0 / 33
NSW Stingers
1 / 25
10:55:11
Numbats
3 / 10
3:24:31
Nups
0 / 2
Nur zum Saufen hier
0 / 3
NW Juniors
1 / 11
2:08:27
NWJS
7 / 20
6:26:07
Nydalen SK
2 / 4
4:06:07
NZ
8 / 88
4:11:26
O-crew
0 / 1
OC HPP
4 / 25
5:32:57
OCIN
1 / 15
3:31:34
OJy
0 / 4
OK Azimut
5 / 16
4:39:12
OK Milan (Nora)
0 / 1
OK Orient
0 / 7
OK Ravinen
3 / 8
3:43:39
OK Silas
0 / 3
OK Södertörn
3 / 22
4:30:49
OK Vilse 87
1 / 2
4:13:45
OK Zlatovrv
0 / 9
OL-Jugend Deutschland
23 / 106
4:21:28
OL-teamet
1 / 1
2:20:00
OL-Teamet Olofström
1 / 1
5:04:27
OLGY Falun
2 / 23
3:57:04
OLGY Sandviken
0 / 6
OLifant
1 / 8
1:38:47
OLK38th
0 / 3
OLOU
3 / 31
3:31:20
onecell 94.7 training
0 / 1
Orienteer Kansas
5 / 7
4:36:15
Orienteering Italy
9 / 40
6:55:55
Orienteering NB
0 / 2
Ottawa OC
7 / 29
5:05:31
OUOC
1 / 15
4:10:23
ousa ydp
20 / 48
5:23:05
OUSER? YES SIR!
0 / 6
pb sports
0 / 2
PNW Adventure Racing
2 / 35
2:25:30
Polisportiva Besanese
0 / 9
POP
0 / 5
Portuguese Orienteers
0 / 1
Pullin Serkut
2 / 4
4:06:49
QOC
19 / 69
6:11:22
Queensland Junior Cyclone
1 / 19
2:01:36
R2R2R Oct 2014
0 / 4
Raikas
0 / 4
Rastivarsat
3 / 34
5:07:47
Råstock Rangers
2 / 3
6:10:13
RECT Alum
0 / 2
Regensburg
0 / 30
Rev3Adventure
1 / 4
8:31:08
revitupandherewego
0 / 4
RJZ Velenje
0 / 1
Robbentron
3 / 7
1:36:49
ROC
11 / 38
4:58:39
Rockin Runners
0 / 5
Rocky Mountain (RMOC)
6 / 35
6:14:19
Rotaosk
0 / 1
run2eat
0 / 4
RVT
0 / 2
Sachsenkader for ever
9 / 29
3:26:27
Saints
0 / 21
Salzburg
1 / 19
SandgropAR
0 / 5
SandgrOpers
12 / 74
3:27:03
Sävedalens AIK
0 / 18
SAXBO boiler-goulash
0 / 5
SBOC
1 / 2
9:00:07
Schwaben
1 / 5
7:01:49
Schwaben Jugend
3 / 10
4:48:00
SCOTJOS
8 / 31
5:09:43
SCP "Rocky" Attack Team
0 / 3
Screaming Eagles
0 / 3
Senseless
0 / 3
Sheffield
8 / 60
6:00:14
ShUOC / SPOOK
11 / 32
6:32:51
SK Rintterit
2 / 5
4:06:49
SkiCraft Juniors
0 / 8
SLOC
3 / 10
7:34:46
SloTeam
9 / 35
4:20:34
SLOW
9 / 34
5:21:21
SMOC
6 / 41
4:09:01
SN troops
1 / 1
7:19:05
SOC
2 / 5
8:06:44
Sognsvann OK
1 / 6
5:37:21
South African Orienteers
8 / 68
3:23:29
South Australian
2 / 13
3:34:37
Southern Arrows
2 / 21
2:49:30
Spanish orienteers
8 / 10
6:19:41
Sprint NLZ Ost
0 / 3
SRK tryhard
0 / 2
Stone Wall Racing
0 / 2
Sundsvall
0 / 2
SVO
1 / 13
2:45:13
SW Nordic
0 / 8
Swiss Talents
9 / 29
3:29:38
Talent Scotland
10 / 14
5:14:50
Talent South
2 / 11
6:22:55
Talent_North
18 / 24
3:46:31
Tämmöne Porukka
0 / 4
TARC
0 / 1
Tasmanian Orienteers
1 / 15
6:10:00
Tasmanian Wheelers
0 / 4
Tassie Juniors
0 / 4
Team
0 / 2
Team Aetigkofen
0 / 2
Team BACA
0 / 2
Team Barmark
0 / 1
Team Canada
5 / 36
3:18:13
Team Canada
5 / 12
4:37:50
Team Climb4SMA
0 / 1
Team Disoriented
0 / 1
Team Green
0 / 3
Team Innovative Fitness
0 / 1
Team Ireland Orienteering
6 / 24
6:45:15
Team Mountains Plus
0 / 1
Team Newton
5 / 13
5:20:07
Team Next Generation
1 / 3
3:29:06
Team Pack Monkey
0 / 2
Team Physics
0 / 5
Team Saarland
2 / 9
4:34:36
Team Torti
0 / 4
Team Ulvestad
0 / 3
Team Virtus
0 / 9
Team VT
0 / 4
Team Wiens
0 / 2
TeamBjorgul
0 / 2
The Animals
0 / 2
The Chained
0 / 1
The Crazy Bananas
1 / 7
2:42
The Cyclones
1 / 15
2:01:36
The Farrahs
0 / 6
The FRIENDLY OPC group 09
0 / 10
The Honeybadgers
2 / 8
3:10:34
THE NED CREW
0 / 3
The night owls
0 / 1
TMMAR
0 / 4
Tokiwasourinkai Japan
0 / 2
Toner Toners
0 / 1
Too Weak, Too Slow
2 / 2
2:51:03
Toronto Orienteering
1 / 1
1:14:59
Torpeedo
0 / 2
TRAILSPORT
0 / 1
Trainerduell
2 / 2
3:55:55
Training Group of HK
1 / 2
7:12:03
Triathlon Club
0 / 10
TriHarder AR
1 / 4
1:51:40
TrOK
1 / 25
4:01:01
Trol
0 / 6
TshwaneAR
0 / 2
Tsuyokunare Japan!
1 / 21
35:46
Tsuyokunare Tsukuba!
0 / 4
Tucson
2 / 18
1:52:37
UBOL Suisse
0 / 4
UCCO
1 / 3
4:52:19
Ultra-Runners
7 / 38
8:19:29
UNO
6 / 10
3:14:28
UNTS Warszawa
0 / 1
UoB Orienteers
0 / 4
Uppsala
3 / 9
3:17:35
Urban gym
0 / 2
US AFA O Team
0 / 13
US JWOC 2009 Team
3 / 11
2:33:42
US JWOC 2010 team
2 / 10
1:48:50
US O-Team
11 / 26
5:34:37
US Ski-O
10 / 19
7:18:00
US VOC
0 / 3
USA girls!
0 / 7
USMAOC
4 / 109
4:12:37
USWE Adventure Team
0 / 4
Utah Trail Runners
0 / 2
V-unit
0 / 1
Valmennus
1 / 1
9:40:06
Valmo
1 / 1
1:44:51
Vancouver OC
7 / 29
4:50:21
VetU
4 / 11
8:48:09
Victoria Nuggets
6 / 14
5:18:44
Warrior O
1 / 5
3:46:45
WCOC
18 / 33
4:13:15
WCOC
2 / 7
7:32:54
WCOC Juniors
7 / 16
6:05:40
We Should Have Trained
0 / 4
Webster XC
1 / 63
3:46:45
WebsterAlumniXC
0 / 5
Westside Triathlon Club
0 / 4
Whole Running
0 / 2
WholeRunning
0 / 17
Wild at Heart
0 / 2
Wild Terrain Navigation
1 / 3
5:15:45
WMB
0 / 15
WPOC
2 / 2
6:36:01
WRC
0 / 1
YHJS
3 / 7
4:58:03
YKH
0 / 3
YOA
0 / 3
Young Guns
0 / 1
Д Гудси
0 / 6
小圈子
1 / 17
7:12:03