[ My Sports | All Sports ]
Group | Active members | 7-day avg |
Juniors | 49 / 318 | 5:07:50 |
OL-Jugend Deutschland | 23 / 106 | 4:25:16 |
ousa ydp | 21 / 48 | 4:53:18 |
CSU | 21 / 39 | 3:51:55 |
Dresden | 21 / 63 | 3:46:14 |
QOC | 19 / 69 | 5:35:22 |
Ireland | 19 / 78 | 4:30:29 |
DVOA | 18 / 59 | 4:11:24 |
WCOC | 18 / 33 | 3:23:38 |
Talent_North | 18 / 24 | 3:18:22 |
Course Exchange Group | 17 / 35 | 4:51:18 |
FVO | 14 / 48 | 5:09:18 |
Control Challenge 2023 | 12 / 18 | 4:35:16 |
SandgrOpers | 12 / 74 | 3:53:55 |
ShUOC / SPOOK | 11 / 32 | 5:31:58 |
ROC | 11 / 38 | 5:03:44 |
US O-Team | 11 / 26 | 4:45:08 |
COC | 11 / 44 | 3:23:41 |
Bristol | 10 / 40 | 5:16:18 |
Talent Scotland | 10 / 14 | 4:17:55 |
B.O.G. | 10 / 17 | 3:46:57 |
Exhausted Parents | 10 / 13 | 3:39:53 |
NEOC | 10 / 25 | 2:39:08 |
US Ski-O | 9 / 19 | 7:12:26 |
Orienteering Italy | 9 / 40 | 6:57:01 |
DontGetLost | 9 / 28 | 5:10:32 |
SLOW | 9 / 34 | 5:10:19 |
SloTeam | 9 / 35 | 4:29:46 |
Mid-Atlantic Juniors | 9 / 23 | 4:13:13 |
JOK | 9 / 32 | 4:05:43 |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 9 / 42 | 4:02:21 |
Swiss Talents | 9 / 29 | 3:39:38 |
Sachsenkader for ever | 9 / 29 | 3:26:27 |
Spanish orienteers | 8 / 10 | 6:19:41 |
Sheffield | 8 / 60 | 5:20:52 |
NZ | 8 / 88 | 4:23:06 |
Ottawa OC | 8 / 29 | 4:18:17 |
SCOTJOS | 8 / 31 | 4:03:23 |
South African Orienteers | 8 / 68 | 3:19:10 |
WCOC Juniors | 7 / 16 | 5:45:35 |
NWJS | 7 / 20 | 5:37:05 |
Vancouver OC | 7 / 29 | 4:54:21 |
Rocky Mountain (RMOC) | 6 / 35 | 6:31:50 |
BigFoot | 6 / 18 | 6:00:05 |
MNOC | 6 / 56 | 5:55:28 |
Victoria Nuggets | 6 / 14 | 5:54:39 |
mecseki láthatalanok | 6 / 31 | 5:44:52 |
Team Ireland Orienteering | 6 / 24 | 5:37:58 |
Linköpings OK | 6 / 41 | 4:37:05 |
SMOC | 6 / 41 | 3:56:09 |
EMPO | 5 / 16 | 9:24:51 |
Maroc | 5 / 12 | 8:36:37 |
Interlopers | 5 / 13 | 8:31:37 |
68! | 5 / 64 | 6:47:24 |
NOLB | 5 / 34 | 5:36:28 |
Irish Junior Squad | 5 / 36 | 5:17:46 |
OK Azimut | 5 / 16 | 4:55:46 |
BAOC | 5 / 20 | 4:52:20 |
Göttinger OL-Elite | 5 / 10 | 4:43:15 |
Team Canada | 5 / 12 | 4:32:24 |
Orienteer Kansas | 5 / 7 | 4:05:48 |
GB women | 5 / 6 | 4:02:53 |
Bendigo Orienteers | 5 / 22 | 3:49:13 |
Team Canada | 5 / 36 | 3:14:46 |
UNO | 5 / 10 | 3:10:52 |
HVO | 5 / 28 | 3:06:36 |
LS-37 | 4 / 58 | 8:54:12 |
VetU | 4 / 11 | 8:48:09 |
Team Newton | 4 / 13 | 5:49:46 |
OC HPP | 4 / 25 | 5:43:21 |
FWOC | 4 / 18 | 5:40:40 |
Edinburgh | 4 / 21 | 4:07:13 |
USMAOC | 4 / 109 | 3:54:20 |
Grizzly Orienteering | 4 / 6 | 3:40:38 |
Clyde | 4 / 14 | 3:38:33 |
Bern region | 4 / 11 | 3:37:36 |
Dresden Juniors | 4 / 11 | 3:33:54 |
OK Södertörn | 4 / 22 | 3:33:36 |
SLOC | 3 / 10 | 7:03:52 |
Rastivarsat | 3 / 34 | 5:07:47 |
German Orienteers | 3 / 12 | 4:55:02 |
Schwaben Jugend | 3 / 10 | 4:52:34 |
BROC | 3 / 4 | 4:50:27 |
YHJS | 3 / 7 | 4:41:55 |
Armfeldts disipler | 3 / 4 | 4:13:36 |
Numbats | 3 / 10 | 3:38:30 |
OK Ravinen | 3 / 8 | 3:08:35 |
Uppsala | 3 / 9 | 3:02:03 |
OLOU | 3 / 31 | 3:00:14 |
LAOC | 3 / 8 | 2:29:48 |
Nottinghamshire OC | 3 / 14 | 2:27:19 |
New Haven Invalid Club | 3 / 3 | 2:17:50 |
Luxembourg Orienteering C | 3 / 5 | 2:09:32 |
US JWOC 2009 Team | 3 / 11 | 2:04:01 |
Robbentron | 3 / 7 | 1:36:49 |
ESOC | 2 / 23 | 11:10:51 |
WCOC | 2 / 7 | 7:32:54 |
SOC | 2 / 5 | 6:52:37 |
Råstock Rangers | 2 / 3 | 6:38:30 |
WPOC | 2 / 2 | 6:15:57 |
GAOC | 2 / 19 | 5:59:27 |
GS Pavione | 2 / 6 | 5:52:31 |
Chasers | 2 / 10 | 5:39:06 |
Talent South | 2 / 11 | 5:16:39 |
Motivation^4 | 2 / 5 | 4:48:46 |
Malungs OK | 2 / 11 | 4:37:27 |
Team Saarland | 2 / 9 | 4:34:36 |
Pullin Serkut | 2 / 4 | 4:06:49 |
SK Rintterit | 2 / 5 | 4:06:49 |
Helsingborgs SOK | 2 / 13 | 4:06:43 |
Goat | 2 / 7 | 3:58:51 |
Nydalen SK | 2 / 4 | 3:57:47 |
OLGY Falun | 2 / 23 | 3:57:04 |
Trainerduell | 2 / 2 | 3:55:55 |
Badaguish 2021 | 2 / 6 | 3:48:08 |
South Australian | 2 / 13 | 3:34:37 |
MDOC | 2 / 8 | 3:33:51 |
Southern Arrows | 2 / 21 | 3:03:37 |
MOT NL | 2 / 19 | 2:41:33 |
Too Weak, Too Slow | 2 / 2 | 2:30:08 |
Austrian Runners | 2 / 14 | 2:30:00 |
Deeside OC | 2 / 8 | 2:29:29 |
Canberra Cockatoos | 2 / 26 | 2:22:30 |
Manitoba O Association | 2 / 8 | 2:12:47 |
CISM Team Germany | 2 / 18 | 2:02:50 |
Cambridge MA Juniors | 2 / 7 | 1:54:49 |
Cambridge MA Juniors old | 2 / 8 | 1:54:49 |
US JWOC 2010 team | 2 / 10 | 1:48:50 |
Tucson | 2 / 18 | 1:30:17 |
NSW Stingers | 1 / 25 | 13:03:21 |
Training Group of HK | 1 / 2 | 8:22:11 |
小圈子 | 1 / 17 | 8:22:11 |
ChicagO | 1 / 11 | 8:12:42 |
Wild Terrain Navigation | 1 / 3 | 8:12:42 |
CAOC | 1 / 9 | 8:12:42 |
SBOC | 1 / 2 | 7:56:50 |
Schwaben | 1 / 5 | 7:15:31 |
DUO | 1 / 2 | 7:01:43 |
Tasmanian Orienteers | 1 / 15 | 6:56:44 |
Alpha Squad | 1 / 9 | 6:56:44 |
Kincraig 2012 | 1 / 5 | 6:52:08 |
SN troops | 1 / 1 | 6:42:58 |
OL-Teamet Olofström | 1 / 1 | 6:01:00 |
Sognsvann OK | 1 / 6 | 5:37:21 |
Lakeland OC | 1 / 14 | 5:33:02 |
NEOOC | 1 / 12 | 5:29:38 |
HOC | 1 / 6 | 5:04:37 |
OK Vilse 87 | 1 / 2 | 4:13:45 |
Marroni | 1 / 2 | 4:10:52 |
OUOC | 1 / 15 | 4:10:23 |
TrOK | 1 / 25 | 4:01:01 |
UCCO | 1 / 3 | 3:58:06 |
Warrior O | 1 / 5 | 3:46:45 |
SVO | 1 / 13 | 3:45:13 |
ACT Blue Lightning | 1 / 7 | 3:20:00 |
Anttolan Urheilijat | 1 / 14 | 3:02:59 |
DTC | 1 / 38 | 2:50:36 |
The Cyclones | 1 / 15 | 2:46:47 |
Queensland Junior Cyclone | 1 / 19 | 2:46:47 |
21Sledge | 1 / 3 | 2:44:39 |
EckO-Loch Eck Orienteers | 1 / 4 | 2:43:23 |
OCIN | 1 / 15 | 2:39:12 |
MVOC | 1 / 5 | 2:39:12 |
OL-teamet | 1 / 1 | 2:20:00 |
Ärla IF | 1 / 6 | 2:10:38 |
IHR | 1 / 1 | 2:08:30 |
Belgian O-runners | 1 / 30 | 1:44:51 |
Valmo | 1 / 1 | 1:44:51 |
NW Juniors | 1 / 11 | 1:40:54 |
OLifant | 1 / 8 | 1:38:47 |
LEIOC | 1 / 5 | 1:30:00 |
BFLO | 1 / 2 | 1:25:03 |
Toronto Orienteering | 1 / 1 | 1:14:59 |
FredrikaBremerOrientering | 1 / 5 | 42:00 |
Tsuyokunare Japan! | 1 / 21 | 35:46 |
The Crazy Bananas | 1 / 7 | 2:42 |
Salzburg | 1 / 19 | |
SAXBO boiler-goulash | 0 / 5 | |
Dartford Orienteers | 0 / 1 | |
YOA | 0 / 3 | |
OK Orient | 0 / 7 | |
revitupandherewego | 0 / 4 | |
LaPorte | 0 / 4 | |
OK Silas | 0 / 3 | |
Farsta OLGY | 0 / 2 | |
SCP "Rocky" Attack Team | 0 / 3 | |
METU Orienteering | 0 / 1 | |
Deaf Orienteering LT | 0 / 1 | |
Sundsvall | 0 / 2 | |
LaTa | 0 / 4 | |
UBOL Suisse | 0 / 4 | |
NSW Junior Squad | 0 / 33 | |
HS | 0 / 8 | |
NCN | 0 / 19 | |
UNTS Warszawa | 0 / 1 | |
Newcastle Junior Elites | 0 / 15 | |
COO | 0 / 3 | |
EMJOS | 0 / 10 | |
BOC | 0 / 1 | |
GINÁSIO | 0 / 1 | |
Crosby | 0 / 2 | |
Team Ulvestad | 0 / 3 | |
israel orienteering | 0 / 3 | |
Järla orientering | 0 / 2 | |
Jykä Faniklubi | 0 / 3 | |
Crosby High School | 0 / 1 | |
O-crew | 0 / 1 | |
Centrum OK | 0 / 2 | |
CROC | 0 / 2 | |
TeamBjorgul | 0 / 2 | |
FAT-HANDICAP | 0 / 4 | |
ABOT | 0 / 1 | |
Orienteering NB | 0 / 2 | |
Portuguese Orienteers | 0 / 1 | |
OJy | 0 / 4 | |
NMO | 0 / 1 | |
KuoSu-edustus | 0 / 2 | |
Heming / Njård | 0 / 5 | |
Köppäjalat | 0 / 2 | |
ADFA | 0 / 1 | |
KOVZ | 0 / 9 | |
Rotaosk | 0 / 1 | |
Like.a.bows | 0 / 1 | |
Д Гудси | 0 / 6 | |
US AFA O Team | 0 / 13 | |
BKO | 0 / 1 | |
Kymin Suunnistajat | 0 / 19 | |
CHIG | 0 / 3 | |
KRjunnut(ei käytössä) | 0 / 1 | |
RJZ Velenje | 0 / 1 | |
FRSO | 0 / 13 | |
OK Zlatovrv | 0 / 9 | |
Nur zum Saufen hier | 0 / 3 | |
In the name of Jah | 0 / 3 | |
USA girls! | 0 / 7 | |
Ananas kuuluu pitsaan | 0 / 3 | |
Leicestershire OC | 0 / 2 | |
INVOC | 0 / 1 | |
INVOC | 0 / 1 | |
GMOC | 0 / 2 | |
KRjunnut | 0 / 8 | |
UoB Orienteers | 0 / 4 | |
NI juniors | 0 / 2 | |
Ecole CO SMOG | 0 / 2 | |
Sävedalens AIK | 0 / 18 | |
OK Milan (Nora) | 0 / 1 | |
#rakasjunnut | 0 / 2 | |
OLGY Sandviken | 0 / 6 | |
Ben's | 0 / 3 | |
A door to the world | 0 / 11 | |
MiKa | 0 / 1 | |
OLK38th | 0 / 3 | |
TARC | 0 / 1 | |
Kanizsai tolatós | 0 / 2 | |
Tsuyokunare Tsukuba! | 0 / 4 | |
SRK tryhard | 0 / 2 | |
family | 0 / 2 | |
KoS | 0 / 5 | |
Hillgrove NJROTC | 0 / 30 | |
Raikas | 0 / 4 | |
POP | 0 / 5 | |
EDS | 0 / 1 | |
Fork Union Orienteering | 0 / 1 | |
Tokiwasourinkai Japan | 0 / 2 | |
Polisportiva Besanese | 0 / 9 | |
WRC | 0 / 1 | |
Aldgate Trailblazer 2013 | 0 / 1 | |
FUMA | 0 / 2 | |
Team | 0 / 2 | |
LS-37 Nuoret | 0 / 19 | |
Regensburg | 0 / 30 | |
Jugend OLV Potsdam | 0 / 2 | |
Trol | 0 / 6 | |
Aggieland Pathfinders | 0 / 1 | |
US VOC | 0 / 3 | |
Tassie Juniors | 0 / 4 |