Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

2016 Events

ArchiveSign in to add eventsEvents Map


Hold Ctrl or Shift for multiple selections
December 2015dist (mi)
Dec 29 – Jan 3, 2016 W Big5 O Week 2015-2016 16
Kaapschehoop, Mpumalanga, ZA
Dec 31 – Jan 1, 2016 A China Orienteering Open 2015 (Stage 5) 1
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Dec 31 – Jan 1, 2016 C OCIN New Year's Orienteering 2016 12
Hamilton, OH, US
January 2016dist (mi)
Jan 1, 2016 B Laurie Bradley Memorial Score Event - Telford
Telford, England, GB
Jan 1, 2016 B EM Urban League 1
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, GB
Jan 1, 2016 C New Year Novelty
Sudbury, Suffolk, GB
Jan 1, 2016 C New Years Day Score 3
Chitterne, Wiltshire, GB
Jan 1, 2016 C SAX new year score event
Trottiscliffe, Kent, GB
Jan 1, 2016 C New Year's Medley, Ballincollig Regional Park (West)
Cork, IE
Jan 1, 2016 C New Years Day Score 2
Birdlip, Gloucestershire, GB
Jan 1, 2016 C SROC New Year Cracker
South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB
Jan 1, 2016 C QO QOFL3 (New Year's Day Event)
Enmore, Somerset, GB
Jan 1, 2016 C Aire New Year's Day Score Event
Ilkley, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 1, 2016 C INVOC Ord Hill SCORE
North Kessock, Highland, GB
Jan 1, 2016 C New Year Event at Mawbray
Beckfoot, Cumbria, GB
Jan 1, 2016 C HALO New Year's Day Team Handicap Urban Score 2
Cottingham, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB
Jan 1, 2016 B Nyårsorienteringen
Tormestorp, Kristianstad, SE
Jan 2, 2016 C SO SOG A7. Lancing Ring, Lancing (between Worthing & Shoreham) 1
Sompting, West Sussex, GB
Jan 2, 2016 C New Year's Family Fun Event, The Gearagh Nature Reserve
Cork, IE
Jan 2, 2016 C MDOC New Year Charity Event
Lyme Handley, England, GB
Jan 2, 2016 C SHOO Summer Saturdays - Harrington Grove
Harrington Park, NSW, AU
Jan 2, 2016 C Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Queenscliff 1
Queenscliff, VIC, AU
Jan 2, 2016 C QO QOAD3 Urban Night Score Event - Western Night League 1
Bridgwater, Somerset, GB
Jan 2, 2016 C Solway Orienteers - Knoll Bagging
Abbey Ward, Scotland, GB
Jan 2, 2016 C ICO Annual "Cold-O" 8
Lawrence, IN, US
Jan 2–3, 2016 A Ski-O Lygna sprint/mellom
Jaren, Oppland, NO
Jan 2–3, 2016 A SkidO, OBS-tävling Senior, J-Cup, Bollnäs, medel masstart / lång
Bollnäs, Gävleborg, SE
Jan 3, 2016 A Hong Kong Annual Orienteering Championships (Long Distance) 1
Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, HK
Jan 3, 2016 B East Midlands League (NOC) 1
Blidworth, Nottinghamshire, GB
Jan 3, 2016 C NWO Four Colour (YOGB)
Brinkworth, Wiltshire, GB
Jan 3, 2016 C STAG Score 1
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Jan 3, 2016 B TVOC Urban Event 8
Halton, Buckinghamshire, GB
Jan 3, 2016 C CLOK Team Score
Normanby Ward, England, GB
Jan 3, 2016 C QOC Fountainhead 17
Fairfax Station, VA, US
Jan 3, 2016 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Currabinny Wood
Cork, IE
Jan 3, 2016 C Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield 8
Lindfield, NSW, AU
Jan 3, 2016 C Wimpole NT Orienteering Challenge
Arrington, Cambridgeshire, GB
Jan 3, 2016 B Glen o Dee
Banchory, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jan 3, 2016 C OLOU Winter Sprint Series #1 Plus Sprint Clinic 3
Cherokee Park - "Dog Hill" Louisville KY
Jan 4, 2016 C Poole Town Wessex Night League 2
Poole, England, GB
Jan 4, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 12 - Hampton Park
Hampton Park, VIC, AU
Jan 5, 2016 C MDOC Night Street league (5)
Woodley, Greater Manchester, GB
Jan 5, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 10 - North Melbourne 1
North Melbourne, VIC, AU
Jan 5, 2016 C Aspley - Northern Lights #8
Aspley, QLD, AU
Jan 6, 2016 C 25th Sydney Summer Series #14 - Manly Vale 1
Manly Vale, NSW, AU
Jan 6, 2016 C Tyrebagger Night-O
Bridge of Don, Aberdeen City, GB
Jan 6, 2016 C Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #12 - Cardiff South
Cardiff South, NSW, AU
Jan 6, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 12 - Blackburn North 1
Doncaster East, VIC, AU
Jan 6, 2016 C Aire Night Score league
Esholt, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 6, 2016 C Winter Blues No 1
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Jan 6, 2016 B Campionato Veneto Ski-O
Veneto, IT
Jan 7, 2016 C STAG Dark Park 3
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Jan 7, 2016 C 4. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2015/2016
Plattling, Bayern, DE
Jan 7, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 11 - Diamond Creek
Diamond Creek, VIC, AU
Jan 7, 2016 C SONiC 3/KNC - Tilgate, Crawley 1
Crawley, West Sussex, GB
Jan 7, 2016 C Night Series - Miterdale Woods
Copeland District, Cumbria, GB
Jan 7, 2016 C HOC Night Street League
Wombourne, Staffordshire, GB
Jan 8, 2016 C Grafton Street Orienteering
South Grafton, NSW, AU
Jan 8, 2016 C Dublin By Night, Phoenix Park 2
Dublin, IE
Jan 9, 2016 B YHOA Night League 1
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 9, 2016 C SN - Saturday Series 5
Rushmoor District, Hampshire, GB
Jan 9, 2016 C SO SOG A8. Blacklands Farm, Sharpthorne, south of East Grinstead 1
Mid Sussex District, West Sussex, GB
Jan 9, 2016 C BOK Western Night League 7
Priddy, Somerset, GB
Jan 9, 2016 C COC Winter O' Series / WIOL #5 - Putney Woods 6
Langley, WA, US
Jan 9, 2016 C POTOC Leisure and Training Event
Kidsgrove, Staffordshire, GB
Jan 9, 2016 C SHOO Summer Saturdays - Camden
Camden, NSW, AU
Jan 9, 2016 C MDOC Park+Urban event
Bredbury, Greater Manchester, GB
Jan 9, 2016 C LOC North West Night League
Swarthmoor, Cumbria, GB
Jan 9, 2016 C Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Ocean Grove 1
Ocean Grove, VIC, AU
Jan 9, 2016 C Halls Head (Metro Series 2015-16) 7
Halls Head, WA, AU
Jan 9, 2016 C OLOU Run to the Island Race 5
Glasgow, KY, US
Jan 9, 2016 B Frigid 7
Nashville, IN, US
Jan 9, 2016 C Eryri Club Championships
Eryrys, Denbighshire, GB
Jan 9, 2016 C Adlkofener Nacht-OL = 1. & 2. Lauf LAOLA 2016 2
Adlkofen, Bayern, DE
Jan 9, 2016 C 1ª prova Tour Vicentino
Provincia di Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Jan 9, 2016 C OCIN TROL - Harbin Park 7
Fairfield, OH, US
Jan 9–10, 2016 C Sierra Ski-O Round 1 5
Truckee, CA, US
Jan 10, 2016 B 20. Effretiker-OL 4
Illnau-Effretikon, Zürich, CH
Jan 10, 2016 C Kristall-OL (Kristall-Cup 2015/16 2. L.) 1
Königs Wusterhausen, Brandenburg, DE
Jan 10, 2016 C (CANCELLED) QOC Patapsco 20
Elkridge, MD, US
Jan 10, 2016 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Leamlara Castle Woods
Cork, IE
Jan 10, 2016 A GO SE League event 8
Albury, Surrey, GB
Jan 10, 2016 C Score event
Budlake, Devon, GB
Jan 10, 2016 C STAG Score 2
Coatbridge, North Lanarkshire, GB
Jan 10, 2016 B SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL
Colchester, Essex, GB
Jan 10, 2016 B YHOA Superleague Middle Distance 3
Rotherham, South Yorkshire, GB
Jan 10, 2016 C NATO Local event
Broomley, Northumberland, GB
Jan 10, 2016 C Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington 6
Kensington, NSW, AU
Jan 10, 2016 B BOK & ASO Orienteering 1
Priddy, Somerset, GB
Jan 10, 2016 C LAOC Santa Fe Dam 2016 3
Baldwin Park, CA, US
Jan 10, 2016 B Lickey Hills WMOA League 1
Lickey, Worcestershire, GB
Jan 10, 2016 C SBOC Local Event (Winter League 4)
Pen-y-cae, Powys, GB
Jan 10, 2016 C Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #6 - Kincumber Mountain
Green Point, NSW, AU
Jan 10, 2016 C LOC Club Championships
Swarthmoor, Cumbria, GB
Jan 10, 2016 C OOA O Cup 17
Oakville, ON, CA
Jan 10, 2016 C 1. Lauf zur Coburger OL-Serie 2016
Coburg, Bayern, DE
Jan 10, 2016 C 20. Kakowa Winter-OL
Muttenz, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Jan 10, 2016 C Mercer Park BCC Chill Out
Kedron, QLD, AU
Jan 10, 2016 C OLOU Winter Sprint Series #2 4
Belknap Campus University of Louisville KY
Jan 10, 2016 C Promozionale Gropada
Provincia di Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Jan 10, 2016 C 4^ Prova Trofeo ENEA 2015-2016
Città Metropolitana di Roma, Lazio, IT
Jan 10, 2016 B Icebug 2016 1
Trakų seniūnija, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
Jan 10, 2016 C Maroc Glen o dee 1
Banchory, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jan 10, 2016 C U of L Sprint2
Louisville, KY, US
Jan 10, 2016 C RMOC Eldora Ski-O & Snowshoe-O 2
Nederland, CO, US
Jan 11, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 13 - Berwick Springs
Berwick, VIC, AU
Jan 12, 2016 C London Street-O Race #5: Richmond 4
Richmond, Greater London, GB
Jan 12, 2016 C Oxford Street-O Series 1
Oxford, England, GB
Jan 12, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 11 - Cherry Lake
Altona, VIC, AU
Jan 12, 2016 C Upper Kedron - Northern Lights #9
Ferny Grove, QLD, AU
Jan 13, 2016 C SROC night street league event 6
Heysham, Lancashire, GB
Jan 13, 2016 C 25th Sydney Summer Series #15 - East Killara 6
East Killara, NSW, AU
Jan 13, 2016 C Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #13 - Weston
Weston, NSW, AU
Jan 13, 2016 C LOC Night Urban
Ulverston, Cumbria, GB
Jan 13, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 13 - Croydon Hills
Croydon Hills, VIC, AU
Jan 13, 2016 C Torphantrick DNC Night O 1
Cambus o'May, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jan 13, 2016 A Warszawa Nocą E3
Warszawa, mazowieckie, PL
Jan 13, 2016 C Aire Night Score league
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 13, 2016 C Culloden - Northern Night Cup
Culloden, Highland, GB
Jan 13, 2016 B Mila Stockholm by Night, #3
Botkyrka, Stockholms län, SE
Jan 13, 2016 C Bush Night Challenge-Event 1-Kuraby Parks including bushland in Wally Tate
Kuraby, QLD, AU
Jan 13, 2016 B Military League South event Pyestock 1
Hart District, Hampshire, GB
Jan 14, 2016 C SOC Wessex Night League Event 1
Eastleigh, Hampshire, GB
Jan 14, 2016 C HOC Winter Evening Event (WEE)
Enville, Staffordshire, GB
Jan 14, 2016 C STAG Dark Park 4 1
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Jan 14, 2016 C DFOK Kent Night Cup - Street O 1
Bromley, Greater London, GB
Jan 14, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 12 - Zerbes Reserve
Doncaster East, VIC, AU
Jan 14, 2016 C NOC Winter Series 1
Bothamsall, Nottinghamshire, GB
Jan 14, 2016 C Night Series - Grange (Jaws of Borrowdale)
Borrowdale, Cumbria, GB
Jan 15, 2016 C ONSW Space Racing
Centennial Park, NSW, AU
Jan 15, 2016 C les vendredi O Night
Pranles, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Jan 15, 2016 C Twilight Series: Beaumont 1
Burnside, SA, AU
Jan 15, 2016 C Bern by Night 1
Bolligen, Bern, CH
Jan 16, 2016 B YHOA Night League 1
Selby District, North Yorkshire, GB
Jan 16, 2016 C OD Local Event Kingsbury Waterpark
Bodymoor Heath, Warwickshire, GB
Jan 16, 2016 C NGOC League 1 4
Broadwell, Gloucestershire, GB
Jan 16, 2016 C BKO/BADO Winter Saturday Series (Snelsmore Common)
,
Jan 16, 2016 C WIM Coaching and Informal 2
Saint Leonards, Dorset, GB
Jan 16, 2016 C Milton Rigg
Brampton, Cumbria, GB
Jan 16, 2016 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Jan 16, 2016 C SHOO Summer Saturdays - Harrington Park
Harrington Park, NSW, AU
Jan 16, 2016 C Orange "Come and Try It" - An Introduction to Orienteering
Clifton Grove, NSW, AU
Jan 16, 2016 C Harrogate Schools Orienteering League 2015-16 No 3
Killinghall, North Yorkshire, GB
Jan 16, 2016 C Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Point Lonsdale 1
Point Lonsdale, VIC, AU
Jan 16, 2016 C Dalkeith (Metro Series 2015-16) 11
Dalkeith, WA, AU
Jan 16, 2016 C HH Saturday League & Youth League
Hertingfordbury, Hertfordshire, GB
Jan 16, 2016 C 2^ Prova Inverno Veneziano
Città Metropolitana di Venezia, Veneto, IT
Jan 16, 2016 C Snowshoe Raid Adventure Run 16
The Blue Mountains, ON, CA
Jan 16, 2016 C MOR Saturday & Schools League
Elgin, Moray, GB
Jan 16, 2016 C Dublin By Night, Hellfire Wood 2
Dublin, IE
Jan 16, 2016 C QO QOAD4
Enmore, Somerset, GB
Jan 16, 2016 B Gästrike SkidOCup
Årsunda, Gävleborg, SE
Jan 16, 2016 C L1 Controllers Workshop
Milton, QLD, AU
Jan 16, 2016 C NWNL Nick O'Pendle Night
Sabden, Lancashire, GB
Jan 16, 2016 A Gara Middle
Provincia di Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Jan 16, 2016 C RMOC -- Jim Plant Memorial Ski-O & Snowshoe-O 1
Frisco, CO, US
Jan 16–17, 2016 A Georgia Navigator Cup 2016 49
Gainesville, GA, US
Jan 16–17, 2016 A Ski-o-treff med HL + NC og publikumsløp sprint / - NM stafett / sprint
Mesnali, Hedmark, NO
Jan 16–17, 2016 A SkidO i Dalarna, sprint/lång
Rättvik, Dalarnas län, SE
Jan 16–17, 2016 O Lizenzverlängerung Trainer C Leistungssport OL - Modul 1/2 (8 UE)
Bernhardswald, Bayern, DE
Jan 16–18, 2016 B Anza Borrego 2016 19
Borrego Springs, CA, US
Jan 16–18, 2016 C POCAR 8
Martinsville, IN, US
Jan 17, 2016 C ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Ski-O / Winterfest 7
Henrietta, NY, US
Jan 17, 2016 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Glenabo Wood 1
Cork, IE
Jan 17, 2016 A CHIG South East League event 5
Epping, Essex, GB
Jan 17, 2016 B Forest League 5
Feock, Cornwall, GB
Jan 17, 2016 B EM League - Eyam 3
Eyam, Derbyshire, GB
Jan 17, 2016 B SOC Level C & SCOA League 3
Ashurst, Hampshire, GB
Jan 17, 2016 C STAG Score 3
Cumbernauld, North Lanarkshire, GB
Jan 17, 2016 C Cork League, Moanbaun Wood 1
Cork, IE
Jan 17, 2016 B NOR Colour Coded
Upper Sheringham, Norfolk, GB
Jan 17, 2016 C Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #7 - Berkeley Vale
Berkeley Vale, NSW, AU
Jan 17, 2016 C MTBO - BOSS (Bike Orienteering Summer Series) #4 - Ash Island 3
Kooragang, NSW, AU
Jan 17, 2016 C Teralba Park BCC Chill Out
Everton Park, QLD, AU
Jan 17, 2016 C Southeast League, Slievecoilltia
Wexford, IE
Jan 17, 2016 A Campionati Italiani Middle
Provincia di Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Jan 17, 2016 C Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst 5
Carss Park, NSW, AU
Jan 17, 2016 C QOC Patapsco - Avalon 16
Elkridge, MD, US
Jan 18, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 14 - Waterford Valley
Rowville, VIC, AU
Jan 18–24, 2016 B Southern O-Week & Otago Champs 2016 7
Wanaka, Otago, NZ
Jan 19, 2016 C Mole Valley Street Orienteering Series 1
Epsom, Surrey, GB
Jan 19, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 12 - Port Melbourne 1
Port Melbourne, VIC, AU
Jan 19, 2016 C Mitchelton - Northern Lights #10
Mitchelton, QLD, AU
Jan 19, 2016 C City Centre Score
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Jan 19, 2016 C 17 Port Maritime 1hr Night Score
Marchwood, Hampshire, GB
Jan 20, 2016 C Street Event 4 4
Cardiff, Wales, GB
Jan 20, 2016 C LEI Winter League 5 The Outwoods
Loughborough, Leicestershire, GB
Jan 20, 2016 C 25th Sydney Summer Series #16 - Leichhardt 4
Leichhardt, NSW, AU
Jan 20, 2016 C SBOC Local Night Event (Night League 4)
Burry Port, Carmarthenshire, GB
Jan 20, 2016 C Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #14 - Swansea
Swansea, NSW, AU
Jan 20, 2016 C LOC Night Terrain
South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB
Jan 20, 2016 C Leinster Schools League (Secondary), Cabinteely Park
Dublin, IE
Jan 20, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 14 - Camelot Rise
Glen Waverley, VIC, AU
Jan 20, 2016 C Forvie Night-O
Newburgh, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jan 20, 2016 C SOS Mid-Week Winter Series 3
Manningtree, Essex, GB
Jan 20, 2016 C Twilight #11 Lake Ginninderra, Canberra
Evatt, ACT, AU
Jan 20, 2016 C Winter Blues No 2
Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, GB
Jan 20, 2016 C Aire Night Score league
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 20, 2016 C FVO Night Abbey Craig 3
Stirling, Scotland, GB
Jan 20, 2016 C Northern Night Cup - Round 5
Forres, Moray, GB
Jan 20, 2016 C Bush Night Challenge-Event 2-Seven Hills Bushland
Carina, QLD, AU
Jan 20, 2016 C Suhr by Night 1
Suhr, Aargau, CH
Jan 21, 2016 C MDOC Night Street league (6)
Lymm, Warrington, GB
Jan 21, 2016 C STAG Dark Park 5 1
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Jan 21, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 13 - Darebin Parklands 1
Alphington, VIC, AU
Jan 21, 2016 C Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Fishermans Beach
Torquay, VIC, AU
Jan 21, 2016 C Night Series
Lincoln, England, GB
Jan 21, 2016 C Night Series - Great Mell Fell
Penruddock, Cumbria, GB
Jan 21, 2016 C Twilight Series: Oaklands 1
Marion, SA, AU
Jan 21–24, 2016 W WMSOC 2016 4
Oberwiesenthal, Sachsen, DE
Jan 21–27, 2016 W Ski Orienteering World Cup 2016 1
Chemnitz, Sachsen, DE
Jan 22, 2016 C FwtN #6 3
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Jan 22, 2016 B National Squads Training Camp Donation
Acton, ACT, AU
Jan 22, 2016 O Snowmaggedon Sprint 3
Alexandria, VA, US
Jan 23, 2016 C GCO: Folsom City Scramble
Folsom, CA, US
Jan 23, 2016 C Spring Series 1/4 - Whitaker Park & Rawtenstall
Rawtenstall, Lancashire, GB
Jan 23, 2016 B SCOA League & BADO Colour Coded 2
Micheldever, Hampshire, GB
Jan 23, 2016 C BOK Saturday Winter Series
Cleeve, North Somerset, GB
Jan 23, 2016 C DFOK Kent Orienteering League
Crockenhill, Kent, GB
Jan 23, 2016 C Western Night League 7
Blakeney, Gloucestershire, GB
Jan 23, 2016 C (Cancelled) HH Saturday League & Youth League
Hertingfordbury, Hertfordshire, GB
Jan 23, 2016 C COC Winter O' Series / WIOL #6 - Camp River Ranch 9
Carnation, WA, US
Jan 23, 2016 C Eugene Bruckert 50k, 50mi - Trail Race
Felton, DE, US
Jan 23, 2016 C SHOO Summer Saturdays - Camden
Camden, NSW, AU
Jan 23, 2016 C MDOC Park+Urban event
Glossop, Derbyshire, GB
Jan 23, 2016 C Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Barwon Heads
Barwon Heads, VIC, AU
Jan 23, 2016 C Star Swamp (Metro Series 2015-16) 9
North Beach, WA, AU
Jan 23, 2016 C Devon & Cornwall Night League
Perranzabuloe, England, GB
Jan 23, 2016 C SO SOG A9. Abbots Wood (north), Polegate (near A22 / A27 north of Eastbourn 2
Eastbourne, East Sussex, GB
Jan 23, 2016 C Landshuter Nacht-OL = 3. & 4. Lauf LAOLA 2016 2
Landshut, Bayern, DE
Jan 23, 2016 C Basler Winter-OL
Bottmingen, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Jan 23, 2016 C Local and schools event
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Jan 23, 2016 C Ori-Pentema 1
Città Metropolitana di Genova, Liguria, IT
Jan 23, 2016 B 1^ Prova Trofeo delle Ville
Città Metropolitana di Roma, Lazio, IT
Jan 23, 2016 C SLOC - Babler Cold Nose-O 7
Wildwood, MO, US
Jan 23, 2016 B SkidO, Tvååker
Njurunda, Västernorrland, SE
Jan 23, 2016 C OCIN TROL #6 England-Idlewild 6
Burlington, KY, US
Jan 23–24, 2016 B EUOC Burns Weekend - SOUL & UK Urban League / & SoSOL 2 25
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Jan 23–24, 2016 A Ciudad Rodrigo Cup 3
Ciudad Rodrigo, Castilla y León, ES
Jan 23–24, 2016 A SkidO, OK Renen, juniorlandskamp, sprint/medel
Boden, Norrbotten, SE
Jan 23–26, 2016 B Sprint Canberra 13
Yarralumla, ACT, AU
Jan 24, 2016 C BFLO - Byrncliff Resort Ski-O 5
Varysburg, NY, US
Jan 24, 2016 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Ballymaloe House Estate 1
Cork, IE
Jan 24, 2016 B Aire Regional Event
Stirton, North Yorkshire, GB
Jan 24, 2016 B NWO SWOA Galoppen and ASO League Event 2
Lockeridge, Wiltshire, GB
Jan 24, 2016 B OD Event Hartshill Hayes WMOA League 2
Cawston, Warwickshire, GB
Jan 24, 2016 C NOC Winter Series
Newark and Sherwood District, Nottinghamshire, GB
Jan 24, 2016 B HAVOC Colour Coded - SWELL & ESSOL leagues
Hornchurch, Greater London, GB
Jan 24, 2016 C Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #8 - Green Point
Erina, NSW, AU
Jan 24, 2016 C TOC O Cup 13
Earl Bales Park, Toronto
Jan 24, 2016 D SMOC Club Championships – closed event
Cranford, Northamptonshire, GB
Jan 24, 2016 C OLOU Winter Sprint Series #3 3
Brown Park Louisville KY
Jan 24, 2016 B SeaO Liguria 2016 - 1^ prova 1
Città Metropolitana di Genova, Liguria, IT
Jan 24, 2016 C Donadea 1
Kildare, IE
Jan 24, 2016 C GAOC Local Meet :: Indian Springs State Park
Flovilla, GA, US
Jan 24, 2016 A DM Skid-OL, (Öppet Distriktsmästerskap)
Tollered, Alvsborg , SE
Jan 24, 2016 C The New Year of the trees
Florida, United States
Jan 24, 2016 C The New Year of the trees
Florida, United States
Jan 25, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 15 - Chelsea Heights
Bonbeach, VIC, AU
Jan 26, 2016 C London Night Series 2015-16 #3: TBC 3
London, England, GB
Jan 26, 2016 W 2. Offener Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft Wanderpokal Mixed-Sp
Klingenthal, Sachsen, DE
Jan 26, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 13 - Buckley Park
Essendon, VIC, AU
Jan 27, 2016 C SROC night street league event 7
Chorley, Lancashire, GB
Jan 27, 2016 C 25th Sydney Summer Series #17 - Birchgrove 7
Birchgrove, NSW, AU
Jan 27, 2016 A 5. BRL Ski-Orientierungslauf Mitteldistanz
Klingenthal, Sachsen, DE
Jan 27, 2016 C COBOC Night Street event
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
Jan 27, 2016 C Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #15 - Newcastle
Newcastle East, NSW, AU
Jan 27, 2016 C LOC Night Urban
Kendal, Cumbria, GB
Jan 27, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 15 - Gardiners Bend
Malvern East, VIC, AU
Jan 27, 2016 C Coull DNC Night O 2
Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jan 27, 2016 C 1. Lauf Dresdner Sprint-OL-Serie 2
Graupa, Sachsen, DE
Jan 27, 2016 C Aire Night Score league
Bradford, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 27, 2016 C Balliefurth, Northern Night Cup
Badenoch and Strathspey Ward, Scotland, GB
Jan 27, 2016 C Brisisbane Bush Night Championship-Toohey Forest
Nathan, QLD, AU
Jan 28, 2016 C STAG Dark Park 6 1
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Jan 28, 2016 C SOC Wessex Night League Event
Southampton, England, GB
Jan 28, 2016 B Odda 2-dagars / DM
Skare, Hordaland, NO
Jan 28, 2016 C HOC Winter Evening Event (WEE)
Worcester, England, GB
Jan 28, 2016 C Wagga Summer Series #4 - Glenfield
Glenfield Park, NSW, AU
Jan 28, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 14 - Koonung Crossing
Manningham, VIC, AU
Jan 28, 2016 C Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Windmill Reserve
Newtown, VIC, AU
Jan 28, 2016 C Night Series
Lincoln, England, GB
Jan 28, 2016 C Night Series - Buttermere 1
Buttermere, Cumbria, GB
Jan 29, 2016 C Orange Summer Twilight Street Events
Warrendine, NSW, AU
Jan 29, 2016 C Twilight Series: West Lakes 1
Semaphore Park, SA, AU
Jan 29–31, 2016 W Lisbon International Orienteering Meeting 9
Lisboa, PT
Jan 30, 2016 C TVOC Saturday Series Oxford University Parks 1
Oxford, England, GB
Jan 30, 2016 C SN - Saturday Series 6
Sandhurst, Bracknell Forest, GB
Jan 30, 2016 C Devon&Cornwall Night Event
Plymouth, England, GB
Jan 30, 2016 C Cheshire and Merseyside Schools League Event 4 and Come and Try it.
Speke, Merseyside, GB
Jan 30, 2016 C Coed y Gedrys Winter Series 3 & Coaching 4
Gwaelod-y-garth, Cardiff, GB
Jan 30, 2016 C SELOC Night event, Alkrington- Northwest Night League
Middleton, Greater Manchester, GB
Jan 30, 2016 C Night-O, Knockreer Estate 2
Killarney, Kerry, IE
Jan 30, 2016 C ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Dunbar, East Lothian, GB
Jan 30, 2016 C SHOO Summer Saturdays - Mt Annan
Narellan Vale, NSW, AU
Jan 30, 2016 C Heirisson Foreshore (Metro Series 2015-16) 8
Victoria Park, WA, AU
Jan 30, 2016 C Journée découverte co à ski et raquette
Borne, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Jan 30, 2016 C OLOU - Hills and Thorns Orienteering Scramble 5
Iroquois Park Louisville KY
Jan 30, 2016 B 100. muba-OL
Binningen, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Jan 30, 2016 C Western Night League Coed yr Gedrys 4
Gwaelod-y-garth, Cardiff, GB
Jan 30, 2016 C Dublin By Night, ALSAA Sports Club
Dublin, IE
Jan 30, 2016 B Schweizer Meisterschaft im Langdistanz Ski OL
Prémanon, Franche-Comté, FR
Jan 30, 2016 C 2. Lauf OL-Winterserie Nord
Hamburg, DE
Jan 30, 2016 C Summer 75 MTBO #1
Narre Warren North, VIC, AU
Jan 30, 2016 C Winter LOP 2
Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB
Jan 30, 2016 C Berkeley Streets 'n Ladders 5k, 10k 1
Berkeley, CA, US
Jan 30, 2016 A Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati
Jáchymov, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Jan 30, 2016 C GAOC Local Event :: Palisades West CRNRA 1
Atlanta, GA, US
Jan 30–31, 2016 A SkidO, SM / SM, publiktävling
Sikfors, Norrbotten, SE
Jan 30–31, 2016 A Marmot Dark Mountains MM 3
South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB
Jan 31, 2016 C John Skilton
Welsby, QLD, AU
Jan 31, 2016 C QOC Greenbelt 21
Greenbelt, MD, US
Jan 31, 2016 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Myross Wood House Retreat Centre + Grounds 1
Cork, IE
Jan 31, 2016 C Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #4 - Mosman 8
Mosman, NSW, AU
Jan 31, 2016 A BKO Concorde Chase 8
Camberley, Surrey, GB
Jan 31, 2016 B Sport Relief Regional Event 3
Woodlands, South Yorkshire, GB
Jan 31, 2016 B EM League
Moira, Leicestershire, GB
Jan 31, 2016 C NN Local event
Pelton Fell, County Durham, GB
Jan 31, 2016 C Munster League, Blue Pool - Muckross 2
Kerry, IE
Jan 31, 2016 C QO QOFL4
Clayhidon, Somerset, GB
Jan 31, 2016 C Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #9 - The Entrance
The Entrance, NSW, AU
Jan 31, 2016 C LAOC Firestone Scout Reservation 1
Brea, CA, US
Jan 31, 2016 C Solway Orienteers - Winter Series
Abbey Ward, Scotland, GB
Jan 31, 2016 C OLOU Winter Sprint Series #4 3
George Rogers Clark Park Louisville KY
Jan 31, 2016 C Summer Sunday 1 - Queens Gardens
Bunbury, WA, AU
Jan 31, 2016 C INVOC Nairn Urban
Nairn, Highland, GB
Jan 31, 2016 C 1ª prova Tour Trevigiano
Provincia di Treviso, Veneto, IT
Jan 31, 2016 C BAOC: Presidio 7
San Francisco, CA, US
Jan 31, 2016 A Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - klasická trať
Jáchymov, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Jan 31, 2016 C OCIN TROL 7 Miami Univ.-Middletown 6
Middletown, OH, US
Jan 31, 2016 W Urban Series #1 St. Stithians 1
Sandton, Gauteng, ZA
February 2016dist (mi)
Feb 1, 2016 C WIM/WSX Monthly Evening event - Potterne Park 2
East Dorset District, Dorset, GB
Feb 1, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 16 - Ashwood South
Oakleigh, VIC, AU
Feb 2, 2016 C MDOC Night Street league (7)
High Lane, Greater Manchester, GB
Feb 2, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 14 - Footscray Park
Footscray, VIC, AU
Feb 2, 2016 C SONiC 4 - Southwater near Horsham
Southwater, West Sussex, GB
Feb 3, 2016 C 25th Sydney Summer Series #18 - Hunters Hill 8
Hunters Hill, NSW, AU
Feb 3, 2016 C (Cancelled) SBOC Urban Event
West Cross, Swansea, GB
Feb 3, 2016 C Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #16 - Broadmeadow
Hamilton South, NSW, AU
Feb 3, 2016 C Winter Blues No 3
Glasshouses, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 3, 2016 C Coffs Twilight - North Coast Botanic Garden
Coffs Harbour, NSW, AU
Feb 3, 2016 C LOC Night Terrain
South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB
Feb 3, 2016 C Leinster Schools League (Primary), Cabinteely Park
Dublin, IE
Feb 3, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 16 - Mitcham
Mitcham, VIC, AU
Feb 3, 2016 C Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - Sunbury
Sunbury, VIC, AU
Feb 3, 2016 C Scolty Night-O 1
Auchattie, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 3, 2016 C Aire Night Score league
Burley in Wharfedale, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 3, 2016 C Canberra Twilight #12 Campbell Parklands
Campbell, ACT, AU
Feb 3, 2016 C FVO Night Polmaise 4
Cambusbarron, Stirling, GB
Feb 4, 2016 C STAG Dark Park 7 2
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Feb 4, 2016 C (Cancelled) HOC Night Street League
Redditch, Worcestershire, GB
Feb 4, 2016 C FwtN #7
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Feb 4, 2016 C Wagga Summer Series #5 - Botanic Gardens
Turvey Park, NSW, AU
Feb 4, 2016 C 5. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2015/2016
Deggendorf, Bayern, DE
Feb 4, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 15 - Clifton Hill
Clifton Hill, VIC, AU
Feb 4, 2016 C Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Bayside Bliss
East Geelong, VIC, AU
Feb 4, 2016 C Night Series
Lincoln, England, GB
Feb 4, 2016 C Night Series - Thief Gill
Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB
Feb 4, 2016 C North Powys Schools Championships
Tregynon, Powys, GB
Feb 4, 2016 C Night Owl 8
Cramlington, Northumberland, GB
Feb 4, 2016 C Banks St Reserve
Ashgrove, QLD, AU
Feb 5, 2016 C Cork Schools Championships (Primary, Tramore Valley Park
Cork, IE
Feb 5, 2016 C Orange Summer Twilight Street Events
Bletchington, NSW, AU
Feb 5, 2016 C Bern by Night
Bäriswil, Bern, CH
Feb 5, 2016 C SNAP Sprint Series Event 1 - Adelaide University 1
North Adelaide, SA, AU
Feb 5–7, 2016 B City of Lakes Loppet 1
Minneapolis, MN, US
Feb 5–9, 2016 W Portugal O Meeting 2016 23
Penamacor, Castelo Branco, PT
Feb 6, 2016 C QOC Little Bennett 21
Clarksburg, MD, US
Feb 6, 2016 C OD Local Event Daventry Country Park
Daventry, Northamptonshire, GB
Feb 6, 2016 C Sarum Saturday event & Wessex Night League 1
Bowerchalke, Wiltshire, GB
Feb 6, 2016 C LEI Winter League 6 Billa Barra Hill (Stanton under Bardon)
Stanton under Bardon, Leicestershire, GB
Feb 6, 2016 C NGOC League 2 4
Cranham, Gloucestershire, GB
Feb 6, 2016 B Scottish Night Championships 10
Colinton/Fairmilehead Ward, Scotland, GB
Feb 6, 2016 C COC Winter O' Series / WIOL #7 - Fire Mountain Scout Reservation 10
Mount Vernon, WA, US
Feb 6, 2016 C HOC - Western Night League (WNL) 1
Wellington Heath, Herefordshire, GB
Feb 6, 2016 C SHOO Summer Saturdays - Picton
Picton, NSW, AU
Feb 6, 2016 C Hardwick Informal Event
Doe Lea, Derbyshire, GB
Feb 6, 2016 C Harrogate Schools Orienteering League 2015-16 No 4
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 6, 2016 C MDOC Park+Urban event
Macclesfield, Cheshire East, GB
Feb 6, 2016 C City Beach North (Metro Series 2015-16) 8
Wembley Downs, WA, AU
Feb 6, 2016 C Ski-OL Weekend Amden SM Kurzdistanz
Amden, Sankt Gallen, CH
Feb 6, 2016 C Kerno Night League
Feock, Cornwall, GB
Feb 6, 2016 C MOR Saturday & Schools League
Lhanbryde, Moray, GB
Feb 6, 2016 C QO QOAD5
Hemyock, Somerset, GB
Feb 6, 2016 C Altfraunhofener Nacht-OL = 5. & 6. Lauf LAOLA 2016 2
Altfraunhofen, Bayern, DE
Feb 6, 2016 C Spring Series 2/4 - Marsden Park
Nelson, Lancashire, GB
Feb 6, 2016 C Frozen Beaver 11
McArthur, OH, US
Feb 6, 2016 A Skellefteå OK Nationella, Skigo Cup, medel
Skellefteå, Västerbottens län, SE
Feb 6, 2016 C 1^Oricarnevale ogni Lanterna Vale
Città Metropolitana di Torino, Piemonte, IT
Feb 6, 2016 C ONB Storm the Mountain, Wentworth NS
Wentworth, NS, CA
Feb 6, 2016 C Hardwick Informal Night Event
Doe Lea, Derbyshire, GB
Feb 6, 2016 A Irish Colleges Campus Sprint Series (Irish Junior Squad Fundraiser), Trinit 5
Dublin, IE
Feb 6, 2016 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Feb 6, 2016 C Map Mates Queens Park
East Toowoomba, QLD, AU
Feb 6, 2016 C Dublin By Night, Rockbrook Park School 2
Dublin, IE
Feb 6, 2016 A Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - krátká trať
Josefův Důl, Liberec Region, CZ
Feb 6, 2016 A Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - sprint
Lučany nad Nisou, Liberec Region, CZ
Feb 6, 2016 C OCIN / TROL #8 - Live Oaks 5
Milford, OH, US
Feb 6, 2016 C GAOC Local Event :: FDR State Park 1
Pine Mountain, GA, US
Feb 6–7, 2016 A SkidO, SM, medel / SkidO, SM, stafett / Skistart.com Publiktävling sprint
Älvdalen, Dalarna, SE
Feb 6–7, 2016 B Empire State Winter Games Ski-O - CANCELLED 3
Lake Placid, NY, US
Feb 6–7, 2016 A Campionati Italiani Staffetta/Long
Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Feb 6–7, 2016 B Stockholm Indoor Cup
Stockholm, SE
Feb 6–7, 2016 A NM ski-o mellom/lang
Heistadmoen, Buskerud, NO
Feb 6–8, 2016 A W6 (Waitangi Wellington Sprints) 5
Wellington, NZ
Feb 7, 2016 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Doneraile Forest Park 1
Cork, IE
Feb 7, 2016 C Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont 11
Pyrmont, NSW, AU
Feb 7, 2016 A Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event 1
Dorking, Surrey, GB
Feb 7, 2016 B Regional Urban Event 1
Sowerby Bridge, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 7, 2016 B BOK Trot & ASO Orienteering 7
Brierley, Gloucestershire, GB
Feb 7, 2016 B North East Urban League (NEUL) and Orienteering League (NEOL) event 1
Cramlington, Northumberland, GB
Feb 7, 2016 B EM Score Championships 3
Worksop, Nottinghamshire, GB
Feb 7, 2016 B WMOA League 3
Burntwood, Staffordshire, GB
Feb 7, 2016 B Penrith Beacon - Cumbrian Galoppen
Penrith, Cumbria, GB
Feb 7, 2016 C Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #10 - Bateau Bay East
Bateau Bay, NSW, AU
Feb 7, 2016 C MTBO - BOSS (Bike Orienteering Summer Series) - #5 2
West Wallsend, NSW, AU
Feb 7, 2016 C Ski-OL Weekend Amden
Amden, Sankt Gallen, CH
Feb 7, 2016 C OLOU Winter Sprint Series #5 and #6 6
Shawnee Park Louisville KY
Feb 7, 2016 C Summer Sunday 2 - Bunbury CBD
Bunbury, WA, AU
Feb 7, 2016 C SummerGong #1 - North Wollongong
North Wollongong, NSW, AU
Feb 7, 2016 B Campionato FVG sci-o
Provincia di Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Feb 7, 2016 C BAOC: Sunol Regional Wilderness 8
Sunol, CA, US
Feb 7, 2016 C MWOC League Event - 2
Aberystwyth, Ceredigion, GB
Feb 7, 2016 C Southeast League, Kilkenny Castle 2
Kilkenny, IE
Feb 7, 2016 C 5^ Prova Trofeo ENEA 2015-2016
Città Metropolitana di Roma, Lazio, IT
Feb 7, 2016 C Wintertraining
Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, DE
Feb 7, 2016 C Bush Navigation and Coaching Series - Stockyard Creek
Burbank, QLD, AU
Feb 7, 2016 A Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati
Josefův Důl, Liberec Region, CZ
Feb 8, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 17 - Clarinda
Clarinda, VIC, AU
Feb 9, 2016 C London Street-O Race #6: Surbiton 7
Surbiton, Greater London, GB
Feb 9, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 15 - Sea Breeze
Altona, VIC, AU
Feb 9, 2016 C Coffs Twilight - North Coast Botanic Garden
Coffs Harbour, NSW, AU
Feb 9, 2016 C Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 1
Sandy Bay, TAS, AU
Feb 9, 2016 C Royal Park - Northern Autumn Twilight series 1
Launceston, TAS, AU
Feb 10, 2016 C SROC night street league event 8
Bamber Bridge, Lancashire, GB
Feb 10, 2016 C 25th Sydney Summer Series #19 - Pennant Hills 5
Pennant Hills, NSW, AU
Feb 10, 2016 B Mila Stockholm by Night, #4
Stockholm, SE
Feb 10, 2016 C Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #17 - Rankin Park
Elermore Vale, NSW, AU
Feb 10, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 17 - Camberwell
Camberwell, VIC, AU
Feb 10, 2016 C Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - Woodend
Woodend, VIC, AU
Feb 10, 2016 C Dinnet DNC Night O
Dinnet, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 10, 2016 C Aire Night Score league
Guiseley, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 10, 2016 C Canberra Twilight #13 Remembrance Park
Campbell, ACT, AU
Feb 10, 2016 C LOC Night Urban
Ambleside, Cumbria, GB
Feb 11, 2016 C STAG Dark Park 8
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Feb 11, 2016 C LEI Winter League 7 Sence Valley
Ibstock, Leicestershire, GB
Feb 11, 2016 C HOC Winter Evening Event (WEE) 1
Low Habberley, Worcestershire, GB
Feb 11, 2016 C DFOK Kent Night Cup 2
Dartford, Kent, GB
Feb 11, 2016 C Wagga Summer Series #6 - Wollundry Lagoon
Wagga Wagga, NSW, AU
Feb 11, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 16 - Templestowe Heights
Manningham, VIC, AU
Feb 11, 2016 C Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Gaol Break
Geelong, VIC, AU
Feb 11, 2016 C Night Series
Lincoln, England, GB
Feb 11, 2016 C Night Series - Uldale/Flat Fell
Copeland District, Cumbria, GB
Feb 11, 2016 C Southeast Schools (Primary), John F. Kennedy Arboretum
Wexford, IE
Feb 11, 2016 C Bellerive Fort Sprint Relay
Bellerive, TAS, AU
Feb 12, 2016 C Grafton Street Orienteering
Junction Hill, NSW, AU
Feb 12, 2016 C Orange Summer Twilight Street Events
Calare, NSW, AU
Feb 12, 2016 C Wentworth Park - Howrah - BBQ and Beverage Relay (evening)
Bellerive, TAS, AU
Feb 12, 2016 C SNAP Sprint Series Event 2 - Flinders University 1
Bedford Park, SA, AU
Feb 12–14, 2016 W Lorca O-Meeting (LOM 2016) (WRE) 3
Lorca, Región de Murcia, ES
Feb 12–14, 2016 B Vancouver Sprint Camp 32
Vancouver, BC, CA
Feb 13, 2016 C Night League 1
Poole, England, GB
Feb 13, 2016 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians 1
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Feb 13, 2016 C POTOC Leisure and Training Event
Newcastle-under-Lyme District, Staffordshire, GB
Feb 13, 2016 B Northern Night Champs
Prestwich, Greater Manchester, GB
Feb 13, 2016 C SHOO Summer Saturdays - Mowbray Park
Mowbray Park, NSW, AU
Feb 13, 2016 O Bahnlegerworkshop 1
Berlin, DE
Feb 13, 2016 C Mullaloo (Metro Series 2015-16) 8
Mullaloo, WA, AU
Feb 13, 2016 C SO SOG S1, Parham Wood, Storrington
Wiggonholt, West Sussex, GB
Feb 13, 2016 C EMPO - Pineridge XC - Ski- and Snowshoe-O - POSTPONED 2
Petersburg, NY, US
Feb 13, 2016 B Trofeo Lombardia 1^prova (Sprint in notturna)
Città Metropolitana di Milano, Lombardia, IT
Feb 13, 2016 A SkidO, DM, sprint,/medel, Dalarna
Vansbro, Dalarnas län, SE
Feb 13, 2016 A Irish Colleges Campus Sprint Series (Irish Junior Squad Fundraiser), Univer 7
Dublin, IE
Feb 13, 2016 C SLOC - Meramec State Park 6
Sullivan, MO, US
Feb 13, 2016 C Summer 75 MTBO #2
Little River, VIC, AU
Feb 13, 2016 C Winter LOP 3
Prudhoe, Northumberland, GB
Feb 13, 2016 C OCIN TROL # 9 Middle Creek Park 8
Burlington, KY, US
Feb 13, 2016 A SkidO, DM, lång, Södermanland/Stockholm
Ärla, Södermanland, SE
Feb 13, 2016 C Oakland Streets 'n Ladders 5k, 10k 1
Oakland, CA, US
Feb 13, 2016 C February at FUMA! 1
Fork Union, VA, US
Feb 13–14, 2016 W Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2016 13
Castelo de Vide, Portalegre, PT
Feb 13–14, 2016 B Vokober(g) 1
Teplice, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ
Feb 14, 2016 C Alex-OL (Kristall-Cup 2015/16 3. L.) 1
Heidesee, Brandenburg, DE
Feb 14, 2016 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Curragh Wood 1
Cork, IE
Feb 14, 2016 C Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill 8
Schofields, NSW, AU
Feb 14, 2016 B East Midlands League (NOC) 1
Bestwood Village, Nottinghamshire, GB
Feb 14, 2016 B TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round 3
Christmas Common, Oxfordshire, GB
Feb 14, 2016 B SAX District Event
Canterbury, Kent, GB
Feb 14, 2016 B Devon League Event No.3
Bovey Tracey, Devon, GB
Feb 14, 2016 B HOC Event - WMOA League 4 1
Pound Green, Shropshire, GB
Feb 14, 2016 C CHIG SWELL Event
Harlow, Essex, GB
Feb 14, 2016 B CLOK Regional event 1
Scarborough District, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 14, 2016 C SBOC Local Event (Winter League 5)
Southgate, Swansea, GB
Feb 14, 2016 B SUFFOC Colour Coded and EAOA Championships 1
Tunstall, Suffolk, GB
Feb 14, 2016 ? C UKR O Cup 10
Bradford West Gwillimbury, ON, CA
Feb 14, 2016 C Paisley urban race including SOUL league
Paisley, Renfrewshire, GB
Feb 14, 2016 C Leinster League, Oakwood 4
Wicklow, IE
Feb 14, 2016 C OLOU Winter Sprint Series #7 2
EP Sawyer Park Louisville KY
Feb 14, 2016 C Summer Sunday 3 - Dalyellup
Dalyellup, WA, AU
Feb 14, 2016 C SummerGong #2 - Bulli
Bulli, NSW, AU
Feb 14, 2016 C TAY Local Event Craig a' Barns
Dunkeld, Perth and Kinross, GB
Feb 14, 2016 B Trofeo Lombardia 2^prova (Long)
Besana in Brianza, Lombardia, IT
Feb 14, 2016 C Promozionale Sincrotrone
Provincia di Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Feb 14, 2016 B Wessex Galoppen Bisterne Close 1
Burley, Hampshire, GB
Feb 14, 2016 C 3ª Prova Inverno Veneziano 2015-2016
Città Metropolitana di Venezia, Veneto, IT
Feb 14, 2016 C Bush Navigation and Coaching Series - Stockyard Creek
Burbank, QLD, AU
Feb 14, 2016 C Winter Sunday Morning - Mawbray
Mawbray, Cumbria, GB
Feb 14, 2016 C Tyrebagger Level C
Dyce/Bucksburn/Danestone Ward, Scotland, GB
Feb 14, 2016 C EckO Spring Series 3
Oban North and Lorn Ward, , GB
Feb 14, 2016 A SkidO, DM, sprint, Södermanland
Eskilstuna, Södermanland, SE
Feb 14, 2016 C Regiomila 1
Flawil, Sankt Gallen, CH
Feb 14, 2016 C MVOC / TROL #10 Woodland Trails 8
Camden, OH, US
Feb 14, 2016 C GAOC Local Meet :: Island Ford CRNRA 1
Sandy Springs, GA, US
Feb 14, 2016 B 2016 Urban Series # 2 - Rietvlei Zoo Farm 1
Johannesburg South, Gauteng, ZA
Feb 15, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 18 - Mulgrave
Mulgrave, VIC, AU
Feb 16, 2016 C Mole Valley Orienteering Series 1
Epsom, Surrey, GB
Feb 16, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 16 - Glengala
Sunshine West, VIC, AU
Feb 16, 2016 C Coffs Twilight - Urunga
Urunga, NSW, AU
Feb 16, 2016 C Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - Rainworth
Paddington, QLD, AU
Feb 16, 2016 C Windsor presinct - Northern Autumn Twilight series 2
Riverside, TAS, AU
Feb 16, 2016 C Newcastle Park Series 2016
Mayfield West, NSW, AU
Feb 17, 2016 C LEI Winter League 8 West Leicester Parks
Leicester, England, GB
Feb 17, 2016 C Street Event 5 2
Newport, Wales, GB
Feb 17, 2016 C 25th Sydney Summer Series #20 - Glebe 6
Glebe, NSW, AU
Feb 17, 2016 C Oxford Street-O Series 1
Oxford, England, GB
Feb 17, 2016 C LOC Night Terrain
South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB
Feb 17, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 18 - Trinity Triangle 1
Manningham, VIC, AU
Feb 17, 2016 C Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - Gisborne
Gisborne, VIC, AU
Feb 17, 2016 A Warszawa Nocą E4
Warszawa, mazowieckie, PL
Feb 17, 2016 C SOS Mid-Week Winter Series 4
Chelmsford, Essex, GB
Feb 17, 2016 C Winter Blues No 4
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 17, 2016 C Canberra Twiight #14 Black Mountain Peninsula
Acton, ACT, AU
Feb 17, 2016 C FVO Night Gallamuir Wood 6
Scotland, GB
Feb 17, 2016 C Twilight Series #3
North Hill, NSW, AU
Feb 17, 2016 C Newcastle Park Series #1 - Stevenson Park 1
Mayfield West, NSW, AU
Feb 18, 2016 C STAG Dark Park 9
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Feb 18, 2016 C FwtN #8
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Feb 18, 2016 C MDOC Night Street league (8)
Macclesfield, Cheshire East, GB
Feb 18, 2016 C Wagga Summer Series #7 - Wagga Beach
Wagga Wagga, NSW, AU
Feb 18, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 17 - Polaris
Bundoora, VIC, AU
Feb 18, 2016 C Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - West Park
Geelong West, VIC, AU
Feb 18, 2016 C Night Series - Owsen Fell
Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB
Feb 18, 2016 C Night Owl 9
Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB
Feb 18, 2016 C New Farm Park
New Farm, QLD, AU
Feb 18, 2016 O LBJ Sprint 1
Washington, DC, US
Feb 19, 2016 C Orange Summer Twilight Street Events
Calare, NSW, AU
Feb 19, 2016 C SNAP Sprint Series Event 3 - Lochiel Park 1
Campbelltown, SA, AU
Feb 19–20, 2016 W Israel Open 1
Ezor Lod, Center District, IL
Feb 19–21, 2016 W Egypt International Orienteering Championships 1
Madinet Al Bayadeyah, Luxor Governorate, EG
Feb 20–15, 2016 C VOC Local meet 3
Pelham, AL, US
Feb 20, 2016 C NWO Four Colour (YOGB)
Wilton, Wiltshire, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East)
Winkfield Row, Bracknell Forest, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C National Trust Challenge Event 1
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C BOK Western Night League 3
Parkend, Gloucestershire, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C Winter Series 4 & Coaching 2
Penybryn, Caerphilly, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C SROC spring series
Chorley, Lancashire, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C COC Winter O' Series / WIOL CHAMPS - Green River College 7
Auburn, WA, US
Feb 20, 2016 B NI Score/Night Championships
Gortin, Omagh, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C TVOC Saturday Series Waddesdon Manor 1
Waddesdon, Buckinghamshire, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C Manning (Metro Series 2015-16) 8
Waterford, WA, AU
Feb 20, 2016 C SO SOG S2. 100 Acre Wood, west of Crawley Down & Turners Hill
Crawley Down, West Sussex, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C LAOC 20th Annual Youth Meet 1
Long Beach, CA, US
Feb 20, 2016 C OLOU Orienteering at Bernheim Forest 9
Bernheim Forest Shepherdsville, KY, US
Feb 20, 2016 C OD Local Night Event - Rough Close
Solihull District, West Midlands, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C Local and schools event
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C MILANO nei Parchi (2 di 3)
Città Metropolitana di Milano, Lombardia, IT
Feb 20, 2016 A Campionati Italiani Sprint
Veneto, IT
Feb 20, 2016 C 1. Lauf zur OL-Trainingsserie Mittelfranken 2016
Baiersdorf, Bayern, DE
Feb 20, 2016 C (Cancelled) Spring Series 3/4 - Dean Clough
Great Harwood, Lancashire, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C EBOR Spring Series
Boroughbridge, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C RR Local Event 2
Bowhill, Scottish Borders, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C Map Mates Highfields
Highfields, QLD, AU
Feb 20, 2016 A Mistrovství ČR ve sprintu
Sklené, Vysočina Region, CZ
Feb 20, 2016 A Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - krátká trať
Sklené, Vysočina Region, CZ
Feb 20, 2016 C Aire Airedale Spring Olite
Bingley, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 20, 2016 C Saturday Orienteering Series #3 - St Ives Wildflower Gardens 2
Saint Ives, NSW, AU
Feb 20, 2016 C Cyclones Sprint #3 Yeronga Schools
Yeronga, QLD, AU
Feb 20–21, 2016 C Bendi-Go To-Day - Heathcote 4
Heathcote, VIC, AU
Feb 20–21, 2016 C WARA USD Rogaine 7
Wandering, WA, AU
Feb 20–21, 2016 B BUCS Individual/Relay Championships 35
Parkend, Gloucestershire, GB
Feb 20–21, 2016 A High Coast Ski-O, sprint/lång
Örnsköldsvik, Västernorrlands län, SE
Feb 20–21, 2016 W WRE XXVIII MURCIA COSTA CALIDA 8
Caravaca de la Cruz, Región de Murcia, ES
Feb 20–21, 2016 O Kartenkurs - Von der Idee bis zur Wettkampfkarte
Halle (Saale), Sachsen-Anhalt, DE
Feb 20–21, 2016 C O'Shea 2 Days 2016 3
Kincumber, NSW, AU
Feb 20–21, 2016 A Ski-O Lygna
Jaren, Oppland, NO
Feb 20–28, 2016 B Southwest Spring Week 14
Tucson, AZ, US
Feb 21, 2016 C QOC Mason Neck 25
Lorton, VA, US
Feb 21, 2016 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Shippool Woods 1
Cork, IE
Feb 21, 2016 C DVOA Springton Manor 3
Glenmoore, PA, US
Feb 21, 2016 C Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives 11
Saint Ives, NSW, AU
Feb 21, 2016 C Munster League, Seefin (Nagles) 2
Cork, IE
Feb 21, 2016 A HH SE League event & SE Long Championships 3
Ringshall, Hertfordshire, GB
Feb 21, 2016 B Regional Event
Stape, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 21, 2016 B Lizard Hill WMOA League 5
Tong, Shropshire, GB
Feb 21, 2016 B Forest League 6
Perranzabuloe, England, GB
Feb 21, 2016 B LOC Cumbrian Galoppen
Backbarrow, Cumbria, GB
Feb 21, 2016 B WIM Regional 2
New Forest District, Hampshire, GB
Feb 21, 2016 C FVO CAT Event - Callendar Park 1
Falkirk, Scotland, GB
Feb 21, 2016 B (Cancelled) WAOC Thetford Warren Colour Code Event
Thetford, Norfolk, GB
Feb 21, 2016 B MOR - Darnaway Level C 1
Conicavel, Moray, GB
Feb 21, 2016 C LAOC Valentine Score-O 2
Long Beach, CA, US
Feb 21, 2016 C ROC - Harriet Hollister Spencer State Recreation Area - Ski-O 4
Springwater, NY, US
Feb 21, 2016 C OLOU Winter Sprint Series #8 2
Joe Creason Park, Louisville KY
Feb 21, 2016 C Summer Sunday 4 - Parkfield/Galway Green Park
Australind, WA, AU
Feb 21, 2016 B AYROC SoSOL 3 Kames,Muirkirk,East Ayrshire 1
Muirkirk, East Ayrshire, GB
Feb 21, 2016 C SummerGong #3 - South Wollongong
Wollongong, NSW, AU
Feb 21, 2016 B SeaO Liguria 2016 - 2^ prova 1
Città Metropolitana di Genova, Liguria, IT
Feb 21, 2016 C 3. Lauf zur OL-Winterserie Nord
Rosengarten, Niedersachsen, DE
Feb 21, 2016 A Finale Coppa Italia Long
Veneto, IT
Feb 21, 2016 C BAOC: Lake Herman 6
Benicia, CA, US
Feb 21, 2016 B Gammelstadssprinten/Gammelstadsnatta
Gammelstad, Norrbotten, SE
Feb 21, 2016 C 6^ Prova Trofeo ENEA 2015-2016
Provincia di Viterbo, Lazio, IT
Feb 21, 2016 C 4ª Prova Inverno Veneziano 2015-2016
Città Metropolitana di Venezia, Veneto, IT
Feb 21, 2016 C Bush Navigation and Coaching Series - Stockyard Creek
Burbank, QLD, AU
Feb 21, 2016 A Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - klasická trať
Sklené, Vysočina Region, CZ
Feb 21, 2016 C Braeside, between Warwick and Stanthorpe
Dalveen, QLD, AU
Feb 21, 2016 B Wintertraining / 3. RMRL
Budenheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, DE
Feb 21, 2016 O Interland 2016 1
Brasschaat, Vlaanderen, BE
Feb 21, 2016 C GAOC Local Meet :: Bert Adams Scout Reservation 1
Covington, GA, US
Feb 22, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 19 - Knox Fields
Wantirna South, VIC, AU
Feb 23, 2016 C London Night Series 2015-16 #4: Wimbledon Common 6
London, England, GB
Feb 23, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 17 - Montgomery Park
Essendon, VIC, AU
Feb 23, 2016 C Churchill Park - Northern Autumn Twilight series 3
Invermay, TAS, AU
Feb 24, 2016 C SROC night street league event 9
Lytham, Lancashire, GB
Feb 24, 2016 C 25th Sydney Summer Series #21 - Denistone 6
Denistone, NSW, AU
Feb 24, 2016 C SBOC Local Night Event (Night League 5)
Penmaen, Swansea, GB
Feb 24, 2016 C COBOC Night Sevens
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
Feb 24, 2016 C LOC Night Urban
Windermere, Cumbria, GB
Feb 24, 2016 C Leinster Schools Championships (Secondary), Hellfire Wood
Dublin, IE
Feb 24, 2016 C Coffs Twilight - Urunga
Urunga, NSW, AU
Feb 24, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 19 - Canterbury Trails
Canterbury, VIC, AU
Feb 24, 2016 C Canberra Twilight #15 Stirling Ridge, Yarralumla.
Yarralumla, ACT, AU
Feb 24, 2016 C Suhr by Night 1
Suhr, Aargau, CH
Feb 24, 2016 C Newcastle Park Series 2016 event #2 1
Raymond Terrace, NSW, AU
Feb 24, 2016 C Twilight Series #4
North Hill, NSW, AU
Feb 25, 2016 C STAG Dark Park 10
Coatbridge, North Lanarkshire, GB
Feb 25, 2016 C HOC Night Street League
Stourbridge, West Midlands, GB
Feb 25, 2016 C Wagga Summer Series #8 - Hilltop
Bourkelands, NSW, AU
Feb 25, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 18 - Greensborough
Greensborough, VIC, AU
Feb 25, 2016 C Night Series - Noble Knott
Thornthwaite, Cumbria, GB
Feb 25, 2016 C Southeast Schools (Secondary), John F. Kennedy Arboretum
Wexford, IE
Feb 25, 2016 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Denstroude, Kent, GB
Feb 25, 2016 C Rocks Riverside Park
Seventeen Mile Rocks, QLD, AU
Feb 25–28, 2016 W Antalya O Days
Antalya, TR
Feb 26, 2016 C 2. Lauf zur Coburger OL-Serie 2016
Rödental, Bayern, DE
Feb 26, 2016 W Mondiali Juniores Austria
Provincia di Perugia, Umbria, IT
Feb 26, 2016 C SNAP Sprint Series Event 4 - Belair National Park 1
Belair, SA, AU
Feb 26–28, 2016 A Andalucia O Meeting 9
Barbate, Andalucía, ES
Feb 27, 2016 A British Night Championships (UKOL) 30
Whitwick, Leicestershire, GB
Feb 27, 2016 C SN - Saturday Series 7
Milford, Surrey, GB
Feb 27, 2016 C BOK Saturday Winter Series
Bristol, England, GB
Feb 27, 2016 C Cheshire and Merseyside Schools League Event 5 and Come and Try it. 1
Oakmere, England, GB
Feb 27, 2016 B HH Saturday League & Youth League
Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, GB
Feb 27, 2016 C Saturday Series 01-16 - Springfield Country Park.
Rochdale, Greater Manchester, GB
Feb 27, 2016 C ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Haddington, East Lothian, GB
Feb 27, 2016 C Devon&Cornwall Night Event
Sheepstor, Devon, GB
Feb 27, 2016 B Märkischer Kiefern-OL 1
Michendorf, Brandenburg, DE
Feb 27, 2016 C Swanbourne (Metro Series 2015-16) 9
Swanbourne, WA, AU
Feb 27, 2016 C SO SOG S3, Friston Forest (west), Seaford
Exceat, East Sussex, GB
Feb 27, 2016 C Solway Orienteers - Winter Series
Heathhall, Dumfries and Galloway, GB
Feb 27, 2016 C Try Orienteering Beveridge Park
Kirkcaldy, Fife, GB
Feb 27, 2016 C Nacht-OL im Expo-Park in Hannover
Hannover, Niedersachsen, DE
Feb 27, 2016 C BAOC: UC Berkeley 6
Berkeley, CA, US
Feb 27, 2016 C EBOR Spring Series
Kirkbymoorside, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 27, 2016 B 2^ Prova Trofeo delle Ville
Città Metropolitana di Roma, Lazio, IT
Feb 27, 2016 C Summer 75 MTBO #3 Westerfolds Park
Templestowe, VIC, AU
Feb 27, 2016 C Winter LOP 4
Killingworth, Tyne and Wear, GB
Feb 27, 2016 C Aire Airedale Spring Olite
Bingley, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 27, 2016 C Cyclones Sprint #4 Ferny Grove State School
Ferny Grove, QLD, AU
Feb 27, 2016 C Saturday Orienteering Series #4 - Castle Hill Showground and Fred Caterson
Castle Hill, NSW, AU
Feb 27, 2016 C Map Mates Webb Park
East Toowoomba, QLD, AU
Feb 27, 2016 C 6. Lauf Regensburger Winter-OL-Serie 2015/16
Nittendorf, Bayern, DE
Feb 27, 2016 C OCIN / TROL #11 - East Fork North 9
Batavia, OH, US
Feb 27, 2016 B Lane Cove Rivergaine 2 11
Lindfield, NSW, AU
Feb 27, 2016 C Seven Mile Beach Local Event
Seven Mile Beach, TAS, AU
Feb 27, 2016 D Entrainement Balise 63
Aydat, Auvergne, FR
Feb 27, 2016 C Urban Series #3 Jackal Creek 1
Roodepoort, Gauteng, ZA
Feb 27, 2016 C 4. Winter-OL
Dresden, Sachsen, DE
Feb 27–28, 2016 C QOC Prince William Forest Park 31
Triangle, VA, US
Feb 27–28, 2016 B Desert Run 2016 12
Vantage, WA, US
Feb 27–28, 2016 B NYSSRA Championships Ski-O 2
Day, NY, US
Feb 27–28, 2016 C Sierra Ski-o Round 2 3
Truckee, CA, US
Feb 27–28, 2016 C WaggaRoos Club Training Weekend 2
Chiltern, VIC, AU
Feb 27–28, 2016 A Juniper Open spring 2016
Izsák, Bács-Kiskun, HU
Feb 27–28, 2016 C CAOC Training Camp 2
Palos Hills, IL, US
Feb 28, 2016 A King of Morocc-O 8
Tanger, MA
Feb 28, 2016 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Deerpark Wood 1
Cork, IE
Feb 28, 2016 C Cancelled/Postponed: Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #8 - Rozelle (ULTRASPRI 8
Lilyfield, NSW, AU
Feb 28, 2016 C Kingdom League, Knockreer Estate 1
Killarney, Kerry, IE
Feb 28, 2016 A Midlands Championships (UKOL) 28
Newark and Sherwood District, Nottinghamshire, GB
Feb 28, 2016 B SAX District Event
Ightham, Kent, GB
Feb 28, 2016 B SOC Level C & SCOA League
Minstead, Hampshire, GB
Feb 28, 2016 C Stars W.A.R. (Winter Adventure Race) 10
The Blue Mountains, ON, CA
Feb 28, 2016 C SummerGong #4 - Wollongong
Wollongong, NSW, AU
Feb 28, 2016 C MTBO - BOSS (Bike Orienteering Summer Series) - #6 4
Weston, NSW, AU
Feb 28, 2016 B SoSOL 4 2
Dunbar, East Lothian, GB
Feb 28, 2016 A Skigo Cup + DM, lång, Norrbotten / Cup, Norrbotten, sprint
Luleå, Norrbottens län, SE
Feb 28, 2016 B QO Galoppen
West Quantoxhead, Somerset, GB
Feb 28, 2016 C OLOU Winter Sprint Series #9 2
Iroquois Park Louisville KY
Feb 28, 2016 C Summer Sunday 5 - Big Swamp
South Bunbury, WA, AU
Feb 28, 2016 C Leinster League, Castletown House Demesne
Kildare, IE
Feb 28, 2016 C 18. Swiss Billygoat Run
Zeglingen, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Feb 28, 2016 B I PROVA T.I.C. - CAMPIONATO LAZIALE MIDDLE
Città Metropolitana di Roma, Lazio, IT
Feb 28, 2016 B 1^ prova camp. reg. Toscana - Firenze Centro Storico
Città Metropolitana di Firenze, Toscana, IT
Feb 28, 2016 A 2016 Taiwan Sprint Orienteering Championship (WRE) 3
Kaohsiung City, TW
Feb 28, 2016 C ARCT: APU Ski-O
Anchorage, AK, US
Feb 28, 2016 C EckO Spring Series 4
Achnacloich, Argyll and Bute, GB
Feb 28, 2016 C Bush Orienteering at Hinterland Regional Park, Mudgeeraba
Mudgeeraba, QLD, AU
Feb 28, 2016 C 2ª prova Tour Trevigiano
Provincia di Treviso, Veneto, IT
Feb 28, 2016 B Lauf zur Rhein - Main - Rangliste
Eppstein, Hessen, DE
Feb 28 – Mar 5, 2016 W Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 1
Obertilliach, Tirol, AT
Feb 29, 2016 C Night League and Club Night 1
Brownsea Island, Dorset, GB
Feb 29, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 20 - Gladeswood Spur
Mulgrave, VIC, AU
March 2016dist (mi)
Mar 1, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 18 - Valley Lakes
Keilor East, VIC, AU
Mar 1, 2016 C Cataract Gorge - Northern Autumn Twilight series 4
West Launceston, TAS, AU
Mar 1, 2016 C Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 4
Howden, TAS, AU
Mar 2, 2016 C SSS #22 - Cheltenham 5
Cheltenham, NSW, AU
Mar 2, 2016 C Coffs Twilight - Tree Fern Creek
Coffs Harbour, NSW, AU
Mar 2, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 20 - Greythorn
Balwyn North, VIC, AU
Mar 2, 2016 C Winter Blues No 5
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 2, 2016 C Canberra Twilight #16 Lambert Park Queanbeyan
Karabar, NSW, AU
Mar 2, 2016 C FVO Night Barrwood 2
Denny and Banknock Ward, Scotland, GB
Mar 2, 2016 C Newcastle Park Series #3 - Jesmond Park 1
Jesmond, NSW, AU
Mar 3, 2016 C HOC Winter Evening Event (WEE)
Kinver, Staffordshire, GB
Mar 3, 2016 C MDOC Night Street league (9)
Urmston, Greater Manchester, GB
Mar 3, 2016 C FwtN #9 1
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Mar 3, 2016 C 6. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2015/2016
Bad Aibling, Bayern, DE
Mar 3, 2016 C Wagga Summer Series #9 - CSU
Charles Sturt University, NSW, AU
Mar 3, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 19 - Gaffney Hill 1
Pascoe Vale, VIC, AU
Mar 3, 2016 C SONiC 5 / KNC- Maidenbower
Crawley, West Sussex, GB
Mar 3, 2016 C Gap Creek Central
Mount Coot-Tha, QLD, AU
Mar 3, 2016 C BUNS 3 - Prince of Wales Park
Lake Gardens, VIC, AU
Mar 4, 2016 C Argus Nachtstaffel 2
Hendschiken, Aargau, CH
Mar 4–5, 2016 B Heimdal Vintersprint
Kattem, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
Mar 4–6, 2016 A Panvåren, natt/medel/lång 1
Åhus, Skåne län, SE
Mar 4–10, 2016 A SIVEN MOC CAMP
Близнаци / Bliznaci, , BG
Mar 5, 2016 B 17. Oberaargauer Nacht-OL 1
Gondiswil, Bern, CH
Mar 5, 2016 C DVOA Nolde Forest 4
Mohnton, PA, US
Mar 5, 2016 C (Cancelled) BKO Winter Saturday Series
Burghfield Common, West Berkshire, GB
Mar 5, 2016 C Aughertree
Uldale, Cumbria, GB
Mar 5, 2016 C SOC Wessex Night League Event 1
Portsmouth, England, GB
Mar 5, 2016 C POTOC Leisure and Training Event
Cheadle, Staffordshire, GB
Mar 5, 2016 C HAVOC Colour Coded
Havering-atte-Bower, Greater London, GB
Mar 5, 2016 B NI Colour Series 1
Tullyhogue, Northern Ireland, GB
Mar 5, 2016 C Eliminator Adventure Run (and O Cup) 13
Saint Catharines, ON, CA
Mar 5, 2016 C TVOC Saturday Series Wittenham Clumps
South Oxfordshire District, Oxfordshire, GB
Mar 5, 2016 C SO SOG S4, Great Walstead School & Henfield Wood, Lindfield
Mid Sussex District, West Sussex, GB
Mar 5, 2016 B Kreismeisterschaft Pirna 1
Gohrisch, Sachsen, DE
Mar 5, 2016 C MDOC Park+Urban event 1
Stockport, Greater Manchester, GB
Mar 5, 2016 C EBOR Spring Series
Newbridge, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 5, 2016 C Summer 75 MTBO #4 Silvan 1
Silvan, VIC, AU
Mar 5, 2016 C COC Ultimate Orienteer #1 - Lincoln Tree Farm: Long-Distance (NOCI Day 1) 6
Spanaway, WA, US
Mar 5, 2016 C Aire Airedale Spring Olite
Baildon, West Yorkshire, GB
Mar 5, 2016 C Stanthorpe High School Sprint
Stanthorpe, QLD, AU
Mar 5, 2016 C Saturday Orienteering Series #5 - Field of Mars, Ryde 1
Ryde, NSW, AU
Mar 5, 2016 C GAOC Local Event :: Joe Kurz WMA 1
Gay, GA, US
Mar 5, 2016 C Hong Kong Night Event cum Hong Kong Orienteering Open Event 1
Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, HK
Mar 5, 2016 B Urban Series #4 Eagle Canyon 1
Randburg, Gauteng, ZA
Mar 5–6, 2016 A Wales Middle Championships and 2016 Welsh League Event / Welsh Championship 13
Monmouth, Wales, GB
Mar 5–6, 2016 B North East Night Champs / Orienteering League (NEOL) event
Guisborough, Redcar and Cleveland, GB
Mar 5–6, 2016 C 20th Annual CNYO SNOWGAINE 19
Hubbardsville, NY, US
Mar 5–6, 2016 A 2016 ACT Autumn Classics Sprint & Middle Champs 7
Bruce, ACT, AU
Mar 6, 2016 B 61. Huttwiler-OL 1
Gondiswil, Bern, CH
Mar 6, 2016 C QOC Wheaton 23
Silver Spring, MD, US
Mar 6, 2016 C Cork Spring League, Fota House; Gardens + Arboretum 1
Cork, IE
Mar 6, 2016 C Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde 11
North Ryde, NSW, AU
Mar 6, 2016 A Welsh Championships 9
Forest Coal Pit, Monmouthshire, GB
Mar 6, 2016 A Scottish Orienteering League 1 7
Walkerburn, Scottish Borders, GB
Mar 6, 2016 B Forest League 7
Saint Breock, Cornwall, GB
Mar 6, 2016 A DFOK SELeague event and Yvette Baker Trophy SE heat 1
Wych Cross, East Sussex, GB
Mar 6, 2016 B CLOK Regional event
Guisborough, Redcar and Cleveland, GB
Mar 6, 2016 B NOR Colour Coded & Yvette Baker Eliminator
Great Hockham, Norfolk, GB
Mar 6, 2016 C 3. Jetzendorfer Frühjahrs-OL = 1. Lauf zur ObbO-Tour 2016 2
Jetzendorf, Bayern, DE
Mar 6, 2016 C SMOC Keyne-O
Shenley Church End, England, GB
Mar 6, 2016 A DVO Level B - Longshaw 3
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Mar 6, 2016 C OLOU Winter Sprint Series #10 1
Louisville, KY, US
Mar 6, 2016 C Orange Bush Event
Vittoria, NSW, AU
Mar 6, 2016 C Brun Valley Forest
Burnley, Lancashire, GB
Mar 6, 2016 B Trofeo Lombardia 3 (Middle) valida TMO (Trofeo Insubrico)
Provincia di Varese, Lombardia, IT
Mar 6, 2016 B Camp. FVG centri storici / trail-o
Provincia di Gorizia, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Mar 6, 2016 B Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften Ultralang-OL 2
Belm, Niedersachsen, DE
Mar 6, 2016 C Southeast League, Jenkinstown Park
Jenkinstown Park, Kilkenny, IE
Mar 6, 2016 C Phoenix Park
Dublin, IE
Mar 6, 2016 C COC Ultimate Orienteer #2 - Ft. Steilacoom: Middle Distance (NOCI Day 2) 6
Sveitarfélagið Skagafjörður, Northwest, IS
Mar 6, 2016 B 1. LRL NRW
Belm, Niedersachsen, DE
Mar 6, 2016 B 64. Amriswiler OL
Sommeri, Thurgau, CH
Mar 6, 2016 C ICO/TROL Camp Ransburg 11
Bloomington, IN, US
Mar 6, 2016 C Newcastle Park Series 2016 Final 1
Dudley, NSW, AU
Mar 6, 2016 C Dalmoak, via Stanthorpe - OY 1
Liston, NSW, AU
Mar 6, 2016 C Tour Vicentino
Provincia di Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Mar 6, 2016 C 3ª prova Tour Trevigiano
Provincia di Treviso, Veneto, IT
Mar 6, 2016 C SA Sprint Championships - Waite 1
Urrbrae, SA, AU
Mar 6, 2016 C Sportuok miške varžybos "Velnio duobėje" 4
Aukštadvaris, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
Mar 7, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 21 - Bentleigh
Bentleigh, VIC, AU
Mar 8, 2016 C London Street-O Race #7: Hampstead 6
London, England, GB
Mar 8, 2016 C Cork Schools Introductory Event, Glengarriff Forest Park
Cork, IE
Mar 8, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 19 - Ascot Vale
Flemington, VIC, AU
Mar 8, 2016 C Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - Indooroopilly 1
Taringa, QLD, AU
Mar 8, 2016 C Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 5
Queens Domain, TAS, AU
Mar 9, 2016 C 25th Sydney Summer Series #23 - Cremorne 7
Cremorne, NSW, AU
Mar 9, 2016 C SROC night street league event 10
Horwich, Greater Manchester, GB
Mar 9, 2016 C SBOC Local Night Event (Night League 6)
Llansamlet, Swansea, GB
Mar 9, 2016 C Oxford Street-O Series 1
Oxford, England, GB
Mar 9, 2016 C Leinster Schools Championships (Primary), Hellfire Wood
Dublin, IE
Mar 9, 2016 C Coffs Twilight - Tree Fern Creek
Coffs Harbour, NSW, AU
Mar 9, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 21 - Heyington Heights
Burnley, VIC, AU
Mar 9, 2016 C UTAS Mowbray - Northern Autumn Twilight series 5
Newnham, TAS, AU
Mar 9, 2016 C ARCT: Russian Jack Cleat-O 1
Anchorage, AK, US
Mar 9, 2016 C Newcastle Night Champs 1
Speers Point, NSW, AU
Mar 9, 2016 B Mila Stockholm by Night, #5, jaktstartsfinal
Sollentuna, Stockholms län, SE
Mar 10, 2016 C Munster Schools Championships (Primary, Castle Demesne
Limerick, IE
Mar 10, 2016 C HOC Night Street League
Birmingham, West Midlands, GB
Mar 10, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 20 - Bulleen Ups & Downs
Manningham, VIC, AU
Mar 10, 2016 C Night Owl 12
Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB
Mar 10, 2016 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, GB
Mar 10, 2016 C Rainbow Forest
Fig Tree Pocket, QLD, AU
Mar 10–20, 2016 A MOC TOUR
Bansko, Blagoevgrad, BG
Mar 11, 2016 B Hondricher Nacht OL
Wimmis, Bern, CH
Mar 11, 2016 C Grafton Street Orienteering
South Grafton, NSW, AU
Mar 11, 2016 B Bicheno - East Coast 3 Day - Sprint
Bicheno, TAS, AU
Mar 11, 2016 C Binalong Bay - BBQ (evening)
Binalong Bay, TAS, AU
Mar 11, 2016 C Bendigo Bush - Wildflower Drive
Heathcote, VIC, AU
Mar 11–13, 2016 A North American and US SkiO Championships 23
Presque Isle, ME, US
Mar 11–13, 2016 O Kartenzeichnerlehrgang
Haltern am See, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DE
Mar 11–13, 2016 A Kattegattnatt / Hallandspremiären, medel / Hallandspremiären, lång
Skummeslövsstrand, Halland, SE
Mar 11–14, 2016 A SIVEN MOC
Разлог / Razlog, Sofiya, BG
Mar 12, 2016 C OD Local Event and OD Schools Championships
Coventry, West Midlands, GB
Mar 12, 2016 C OLOU Ohio Valley Scholastic Orienteering Championships 6
Otter Creek Park, KY
Mar 12, 2016 C Devon & Cornwall Night League
Plymouth, England, GB
Mar 12, 2016 C SO SOG S5, Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough
Fittleworth, West Sussex, GB
Mar 12, 2016 B Radebeuler Saisoneröffnung 2
Moritzburg, Sachsen, DE
Mar 12, 2016 C OLOU Winter Sprint Series #11 and #12 2
Otter Creek Park Brandenburg, KY, US
Mar 12, 2016 C National Trust Challenge event 1
Lyme Handley, England, GB
Mar 12, 2016 B Littlechild Creek, St Helens - East Coast 3 Day - Long - OST 1
Saint Helens, TAS, AU
Mar 12, 2016 C Local and schools event
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Mar 12, 2016 C MILANO nei Parchi (3 di 3)
Città Metropolitana di Milano, Lombardia, IT
Mar 12, 2016 B TIC I PROVA - VIII TROFEO CITTA' DI AGROPOLI
Provincia di Salerno, Campania, IT
Mar 12, 2016 C EBOR Spring Series
Thornton Dale, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 12, 2016 A Irish Colleges Campus Sprint Series (Irish Junior Squad Fundraiser), Univer 5
Limerick, IE
Mar 12, 2016 C St Helens - AGM and Awards evening
Saint Helens, TAS, AU
Mar 12, 2016 B 11. Stöff Memorial OL 1
Guntershausen, Thurgau, CH
Mar 12, 2016 C Winter LOP 5
Cambois, Northumberland, GB
Mar 12, 2016 B Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)
Libošovice, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Mar 12, 2016 C DFOK North West Kent Series 1
Shorne, Kent, GB
Mar 12, 2016 C VOC Local meet 1
Birmingham, AL, US
Mar 12, 2016 C GCO: Rossmoor Bar
Rancho Cordova, CA, US
Mar 12, 2016 C Saturday Orienteering Series #6 - Baden Powell Scout Centre, Pennant Hills 1
Pennant Hills, NSW, AU
Mar 12, 2016 C Stake Lake Ski O
Logan Lake, BC, CA
Mar 12, 2016 C Ultimate Orienteer #3 (Night-O') - Lincoln Park 2
Seattle, WA, US
Mar 12, 2016 B Lepregaine
Cambridge, OH, US
Mar 12–13, 2016 A Hallandspremiären, medel/lång
Slöinge, Halland, SE
Mar 12–13, 2016 C Women's Training Weekend - Hunter Valley 2
Kitchener, NSW, AU
Mar 12–14, 2016 A #Eurovision Melbourne Sprint Weekend 28
Bundoora, VIC, AU
Mar 12–16, 2016 A Lipica open 2016 6
Lipica, Sežana, SI
Mar 13, 2016 C QOC Lake Needwood 24
Derwood, MD, US
Mar 13, 2016 C Cork Spring League, Duke's Wood (North) 1
Cork, IE
Mar 13, 2016 B 39. Wisliger-OL 1
Weisslingen, Zürich, CH
Mar 13, 2016 C Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman 10
Mosman, NSW, AU
Mar 13, 2016 B SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL
Gosfield, Essex, GB
Mar 13, 2016 A CompassSport Cup Heat 12
Dunblane and Bridge of Allan Ward, Scotland, GB
Mar 13, 2016 A (Cancelled) CompassSport Cup Heat 3
Timble, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 13, 2016 A CompassSport Cup Heat 2
Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB
Mar 13, 2016 A CompassSport Cup Heat
Bush End, Essex, GB
Mar 13, 2016 A CompassSport Cup Heat 7
Parkend, Gloucestershire, GB
Mar 13, 2016 A Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat 7
Brockenhurst, Hampshire, GB
Mar 13, 2016 A Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat
Bickerton, England, GB
Mar 13, 2016 B 7. Regio Olten OL
Oensingen, Solothurn, CH
Mar 13, 2016 B Compass Sport Cup Heat 2
Little Haywood, Staffordshire, GB
Mar 13, 2016 B 36. Frühlings-OL 1
Potsdam, Brandenburg, DE
Mar 13, 2016 C OLOU The Mad Otter GOATGAINE 17
Otter Creek Park KY
Mar 13, 2016 C Camp Cotton MTBO
Mount Cotton, QLD, AU
Mar 13, 2016 B Gara Regionale Middle
Provincia di Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Mar 13, 2016 C Summer Sunday 6 - Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
Gelorup, WA, AU
Mar 13, 2016 B Lively's Bog, St Helens - East Coast 3 Day - Middle - OST 2
Saint Helens, TAS, AU
Mar 13, 2016 C Proval-O a COMO
Provincia di Como, Lombardia, IT
Mar 13, 2016 B TIC - II PROVA
Provincia di Salerno, Campania, IT
Mar 13, 2016 B Trofeo Emilia-Romagna
Città Metropolitana di Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, IT
Mar 13, 2016 B SeaO Liguria 2016 - 3^ prova 1
Città Metropolitana di Genova, Liguria, IT
Mar 13, 2016 C 4. Lauf zur OL-Winterserie Nord
Norderstedt, Schleswig-Holstein, DE
Mar 13, 2016 B Regional middle distance champs Baden-Württemberg 3
Kippenheim, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Mar 13, 2016 C BAOC: Oyster Bay 6
San Leandro, CA, US
Mar 13, 2016 B 2. LRL NRW 1
Bottrop, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DE
Mar 13, 2016 C VICO Royal Roads
Victoria, BC, CA
Mar 13, 2016 C Leinster League, Bull Island 1
Dublin, IE
Mar 13, 2016 C DVOA Hibernia County Park 8
Coatesville, PA, US
Mar 13, 2016 C Volterra - centro storico
Provincia di Pisa, Toscana, IT
Mar 13, 2016 C Bush Event
Duval, NSW, AU
Mar 13, 2016 C GAOC Local Event :: Don Carter State Park 1
Gainesville, GA, US
Mar 13, 2016 C Kenston Campus & Woods Sprint 2
Chagrin Falls, OH, US
Mar 13, 2016 C Goldseekers O Games #1 - Botanic Gardens
Bletchington, NSW, AU
Mar 13, 2016 C AWOC/WaggaRoos Interclub Event 1. Connorton
Rowan, NSW, AU
Mar 13, 2016 C Kilcornan Wood
Clarinbridge, Galway, IE
Mar 13, 2016 C Rudaminos sprinto estafetės 2 x 2 2
Rudamina, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
Mar 13, 2016 C OCIN Easter - Rentschler Forest 5
Hamilton, OH, US
Mar 13, 2016 C Newcastle - minor event 2
Killingworth, NSW, AU
Mar 13, 2016 W Urban Series 5 and WRE 3
Midrand, Gauteng, ZA
Mar 13, 2016 C Moscow Spring 2016, 6th stage 1
Moskva, Moscow, RU
Mar 15, 2016 C Mole Valley Street Orienteering Series
Epsom, Surrey, GB
Mar 15, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 20 - Whitten Oval
Footscray, VIC, AU
Mar 15, 2016 C Kelham Island Urban
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Mar 15, 2016 C Waterworks - Southern Schools Championships and S Twilight 6
Ridgeway, TAS, AU
Mar 16, 2016 C 25th Sydney Summer Series #24 - North Parramatta 4
North Parramatta, NSW, AU
Mar 16, 2016 C SROC night street league event 11
Cottam, Lancashire, GB
Mar 16, 2016 C Street Event 6 3
Penarth, Vale of Glamorgan, GB
Mar 16, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah Triangle
Ringwood East, VIC, AU
Mar 16, 2016 A Warszawa Nocą E5
Warszawa, mazowieckie, PL
Mar 16, 2016 C SOS Mid-Week Winter Series 5
Colchester, Essex, GB
Mar 16, 2016 C Winter Blues No 6
Glasshouses, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 16, 2016 C DVO Military League Event - Hardwick
Doe Lea, Derbyshire, GB
Mar 16, 2016 C FVO Night Dumyat
Blairlogie, Stirling, GB
Mar 16, 2016 C ARCT: Bartlett Winter-O
Anchorage, AK, US
Mar 17, 2016 C HOC Night Street League 1
Leigh, Worcestershire, GB
Mar 17, 2016 C Staffordshire and Stoke on Trent School Championships
Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB
Mar 17, 2016 C FwtN #10 2
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Mar 17, 2016 C DFOK Kent Night Cup
Brasted, Kent, GB
Mar 17, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 21 - Brunswick 1
Brunswick, VIC, AU
Mar 17, 2016 C Trevallyn - Northern Schools Championships
Trevallyn, TAS, AU
Mar 17, 2016 C Anzac Park
Toowong, QLD, AU
Mar 17, 2016 C BUNS 4 - Delacombe Sports Centre Oval
Delacombe, VIC, AU
Mar 17, 2016 C WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 8 - Hilltop rescheduled
Bourkelands, NSW, AU
Mar 18, 2016 A DM, natt, Göteborg 1
Mölndal, Västra Götalands län, SE
Mar 18, 2016 B Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár)
Hradec Králové, CZ
Mar 18–19, 2016 A Nyköpingsnatten/Nyköpingsorienteringen
Nyköping, Södermanlands län, SE
Mar 18–20, 2016 A US Individual Championships (M/L/S) 72
Livermore, CA, US
Mar 18–20, 2016 A Sprint³ - 2. Saarländisches Sprintwochenende 1
Homburg, Saarland, DE
Mar 18–20, 2016 W Danish Spring 3
Fredensborg, Capital Region of Denmark, DK
Mar 18–20, 2016 O Bayernkaderlehrgang 7
Bamberg, Bayern, DE
Mar 19, 2016 A Sprint Race Tour - 1^ pr.
Treviso, Veneto, IT
Mar 19, 2016 A Schweizer Meisterschaft im Nacht-OL Langdistanz 8
Meggen, Luzern, CH
Mar 19, 2016 C Saturday Series 02-16 - Burrs Country Park.
Bury, Greater Manchester, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C SN - Saturday Series 8 2
Waverley District, Surrey, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C DVO Informal Event - Darley Park
Derby, England, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C Cheshire and Merseyside Schools League Event 5(including primary schools ch
Liverpool, Merseyside, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C DFOK Kent Orienteering League
Meopham, Kent, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C NGOC League 2 3
Ruscombe, Gloucestershire, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C SROC spring series 2
Chorley, Lancashire, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C WIM Coaching and Informal
Shapwick, Dorset, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C HH Saturday League & Youth League
Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C HOC - Western Night League (WNL) 1
Malvern Hills District, Worcestershire, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C North West Night League Little Budworth Common
Liverpool, Merseyside, GB
Mar 19, 2016 B NI Colour Series 2
Kilkeel, Newry and Mourne, GB
Mar 19, 2016 B NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge 14
Wattle Ridge, NSW, AU
Mar 19, 2016 C SO SOG S6, Broadstone Warren, Forest Row
Forest Row, East Sussex, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C Solway Orienteers - Winter Series
Abbey Ward, Scotland, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C NOC Winter Series
Nottingham, England, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C WARA 6hr Rogaine 4
Pickering Brook, WA, AU
Mar 19, 2016 C MOR Saturday & Schools League - Millbuies
Longmorn, Moray, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C (Cancelled) EBOR Spring Series
Easingwold, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 19, 2016 B Orustkaveln
Stillingsön, Goteborgs Och Bohus, SE
Mar 19, 2016 A Irish Colleges Campus Sprint Series (Irish Junior Squad Fundraiser), Univer 7
Cork, IE
Mar 19, 2016 B LM Mitteldistanz
Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, DE
Mar 19, 2016 A Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů
Kratonohy, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Mar 19, 2016 C Regional ranking
Olomouc Region, CZ
Mar 19, 2016 C QO Bridgwater Urban Event (Part of SEOUL) including JOG 1
Bridgwater, Somerset, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C Aire Airedale Spring Olite
Bingley, West Yorkshire, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C BikeQuest @ Bibra Lake 3
Bibra Lake, WA, AU
Mar 19, 2016 C Spring Warm-Up 2
Peninsula, OH, US
Mar 19, 2016 O ROC - Workshop - Course Setting Mapping Meet Directing 5
Rochester, NY, US
Mar 19, 2016 C Joint School District Orienteering Championship (Final) 1
Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, HK
Mar 19, 2016 C The Wye Valley Series, Hereford
Hereford, England, GB
Mar 19, 2016 C MVOC TROL Germantown East 8
Germantown, OH, US
Mar 19, 2016 C MNOC Lake Maria State Park 3
Monticello, MN, US
Mar 19, 2016 C Moscow Spring 2016, 7th stage 1
Moskva, Moscow, RU
Mar 19–20, 2016 A KOK 2-dagers
Kristiansand, Vest-Agder, NO
Mar 19–20, 2016 C Sezono atidarymo taurė 2016 2
Klaipėda, Klaipėdos apskritis, LT
Mar 19–20, 2016 A Vårracet, För-SM, lång/medel
Svanhalla, Blekinge län, SE
Mar 19–20, 2016 A 53rd Spring Spartacus Cup 1
Gánt, Fejér, HU
Mar 19–20, 2016 A SkidO, SM/USM/VSM, sprint/lång
Älvsbyn, Norrbottens län, SE
Mar 20, 2016 A Coppa Italia - 1^ pr. (middle)
Treviso, Veneto, IT
Mar 20, 2016 A 1. Nationaler Langdistanz verkürzt 8
Muri, Aargau, CH
Mar 20, 2016 C DVOA Governor Dick 12
Manheim, PA, US
Mar 20, 2016 C Cork Spring League, Glenbower Wood 1
Cork, IE
Mar 20, 2016 C Urban SprintO, Kinsale 3
Kinsale, Cork, IE
Mar 20, 2016 B Raccoongaine 18
Georgetown, PA, US
Mar 20, 2016 B EM League
Edenham, Lincolnshire, GB
Mar 20, 2016 A Sarum Saunter
Great Wishford, Wiltshire, GB
Mar 20, 2016 B CHIG 50th Anniversary Sprint 3
Chigwell, Essex, GB
Mar 20, 2016 B NATO Regional event
Ponteland, Northumberland, GB
Mar 20, 2016 B Cumbrian Galoppen - Leaps Beck
Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB
Mar 20, 2016 C FVO CAT Event - Colzium 1
Kilsyth, North Lanarkshire, GB
Mar 20, 2016 B SMOC Brackmills EA League 1
Brackmills Industrial Estate, Northamptonshire, GB
Mar 20, 2016 C Great Volcanic Mountain Challenge
Canobolas, NSW, AU
Mar 20, 2016 C 4 Länder Cup MTBO 2
Gräfenhainichen, Sachsen-Anhalt, DE
Mar 20, 2016 A Måsenstafetten 3
Nävekvarn, , SE
Mar 20, 2016 B Devon League Event No.4
Ashburton, Devon, GB
Mar 20, 2016 C Summer Sunday 7 - Millbridge
Millbridge, WA, AU
Mar 20, 2016 C OLOU Chase the Penguin Sprint 1
Hogan's Fountain - Cherokee Park, Louisville KY US
Mar 20, 2016 B Frölunda OL, medel
Mölndal, Västra Götalands län, SE
Mar 20, 2016 B Glen Stuart, Evendale - All Schools Championships
Deddington, TAS, AU
Mar 20, 2016 B Magdeburger Orientierungslauf
Möser, Sachsen-Anhalt, DE
Mar 20, 2016 C Orienteering per le famiglie
Città Metropolitana di Torino, Piemonte, IT
Mar 20, 2016 C Regional ranking (Jarní pohár)
Kratonohy, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Mar 20, 2016 C Regional ranking
Chodouny, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ
Mar 20, 2016 C INVOC Level D
Inverness, Highland, GB
Mar 20, 2016 C (Cancelled) EckO Spring Series 5
Inveraray, Argyll and Bute, GB
Mar 20, 2016 A Laxträffen
Falkenberg, Hallands län, SE
Mar 20, 2016 C MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan 8
Mount Annan, NSW, AU
Mar 20, 2016 C Cyclones Sprint #5 and OQ AGM - West Moreton Anglican College 1
Karrabin, QLD, AU
Mar 20, 2016 C Perseverance Dam
Crows Nest, QLD, AU
Mar 20, 2016 B Torphantrick 1
Dinnet, Aberdeenshire, GB
Mar 20, 2016 C GAOC Local Event :: Palisades East CRNRA 1
Atlanta, GA, US
Mar 20, 2016 B 2016 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Nerrina South 1
Nerrina, VIC, AU
Mar 20, 2016 C North Woco
Promisedland, QLD, AU
Mar 20, 2016 C OCIN Easter - Governor Bebb 6
Okeana, OH, US
Mar 20, 2016 C Lissadell House + Gardens
Sligo, IE
Mar 20, 2016 C WP RAAF Base
Dubbo, NSW, AU
Mar 22, 2016 C London Night Series 2015-16 #5: Richmond Park 8
Richmond, Greater London, GB
Mar 22, 2016 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Ide Hill, Kent, GB
Mar 22, 2016 C Zombie Orienteering Meet
Peaceful Valley Scout Ranch, Elbert, CO, US
Mar 23, 2016 C 25th Sydney Summer Series #25 - Hunters Hill 5
Woolwich, NSW, AU
Mar 23, 2016 C 3. Lauf DD-Sprintserie 2016 4
Dresden, Sachsen, DE
Mar 24, 2016 A DM, natt, Skåne
Bara, Malmohus, SE
Mar 24, 2016 C Boronia Bushland
Boronia Heights, QLD, AU
Mar 24–25, 2016 A Häxjakten, Five-O, #1
Skara, Västra Götalands län, SE
Mar 24–27, 2016 W Cappadocia MTBO Cup 1
Ayvalı Köyü, Nevşehir, TR
Mar 24–27, 2016 W Cappadocia MTBO Cup
Sıdıklıdarboğaz Köyü, Kırşehir, TR
Mar 24–27, 2016 A CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE ORIENTACIÓN 2016
Pontevedra, Galicia, ES
Mar 25, 2016 A Kortfredan, Five-O, #2 1
Vara, Västra Götalands län, SE
Mar 25, 2016 A Friskusträffen
Rolfstorp, Halland, SE
Mar 25, 2016 A Påskorienteringen
Ärla, Södermanland, SE
Mar 25, 2016 C Metoc Championship 2016 (Sprint) cum Hong Kong Ranking League (Sprint) 1
Hong Kong, Yau Tsim Mong District, HK
Mar 25–27, 2016 A Prague Easter 2016 10
Zahrádky, Liberec Region, CZ
Mar 25–28, 2016 W JK 2016 94
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
Mar 25–28, 2016 A Easter4
Hrpelje, Sežana, SI
Mar 25–28, 2016 A #NIN3DAYS 52
Canberra, ACT, AU
Mar 25–28, 2016 A NZ Orienteering Champs 13
Nelson, NZ
Mar 25–28, 2016 A Beograd Open Easter 2016
Beograd, Vojvodina, RS
Mar 26, 2016 A LČ labai ilgoje trasoje 4
Tytuvėnai, Šiaulių apskritis, LT
Mar 26, 2016 A Öjetrampen, Five-O, #3 1
Sollebrunn, Alvsborg , SE
Mar 26, 2016 A Nackheträffen
Rolfstorp, Halland, SE
Mar 26, 2016 A Vårlöpet, För-SM, lång 1
Jämshög, Blekinge, SE
Mar 26, 2016 C DVOA Hay Creek MTB-O and Foot-O 13
Douglassville, PA, US
Mar 26, 2016 C Osterstaffel
Oberthal, Bern, CH
Mar 26, 2016 A Coppa Italia - 1^ pr.
Provincia di Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Mar 26, 2016 C Oster-Orientierungslauf
Deggendorf, Bayern, DE
Mar 26, 2016 C GAOC Local Event :: Dauset Trails 1
Jackson, GA, US
Mar 26, 2016 C TrailCross Shadow Cliffs 5k 1
Pleasanton, CA, US
Mar 26, 2016 A Kringelträffen
Nykvarn, Stockholms län, SE
Mar 26, 2016 A Frosta OK, medel
Hörby, Malmohus, SE
Mar 26, 2016 C WCOC Stratton Brook SP 8
Simsbury, CT, US
Mar 26, 2016 D Baker Park clinic
Calgary, AB, CA
Mar 26–28, 2016 A 3 Jours de Pâques / Easter 3 Days 4
Clémencey, Bourgogne, FR
Mar 27, 2016 C Cork Spring League, Corrin Hill Wood 1
Cork, IE
Mar 27, 2016 A Bohuslunken, Five-O, #4 1
Uddevalla, Alvsborg , SE
Mar 27, 2016 C TAY Local Event Moncrieffe Hill
Perth, Scotland, GB
Mar 27, 2016 C ARCT: Hillside Winter-O
Anchorage, AK, US
Mar 27, 2016 C Park Orienteering at Pizzey Park, Miami
Mermaid Waters, QLD, AU
Mar 27–28, 2016 A Påskdubbeln, lång/medel 1
Mörrum, Blekinge, SE
Mar 28, 2016 B 43. Rymenzburger-OL
Neudorf, Luzern, CH
Mar 28, 2016 C Cork Spring League, Liss Ard Estate 1
Cork, IE
Mar 28, 2016 A Snötrampen
Tostared, Halland, SE
Mar 28, 2016 B Urseller OL
Niederhünigen, Bern, CH
Mar 28, 2016 A Vikingaträffen, Five-O, #5 1
Trollhättan, Västra Götalands län, SE
Mar 28, 2016 C Tour Vicentino
Provincia di Verona, Veneto, IT
Mar 28, 2016 C CPOP2016 - Circuito Promozionale Orienteering Primiero - 1^ prova
Provincia di Belluno, Veneto, IT
Mar 28, 2016 A Riga Orienteering Sprint — Easter Prize 2016
Rīga, LV
Mar 28, 2016 A Frosta OK, lång
Hörby, Malmohus, SE
Mar 28, 2016 B 68. St.Galler OL 1
Sankt Gallen, CH
Mar 29, 2016 C Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - Kenmore
Kenmore, QLD, AU
Mar 30, 2016 C COBOC Twilight Sevens
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
Mar 31, 2016 C 25th Sydney Summer Series #26 (Final) - Lane Cove 7
Lane Cove, NSW, AU
Mar 31, 2016 C STAG / CLYDE Spring Series 1
Clarkston, Glasgow City, GB
Mar 31, 2016 C Spring Series
Grantham, Lincolnshire, GB
Mar 31, 2016 C Stockyard Creek
Burbank, QLD, AU
Mar 31, 2016 C BUNS 5 - Eastwood Leisure Complex
Ballarat, VIC, AU
Mar 31, 2016 B Trondheim Sprintcup - løp 1
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
Mar 31, 2016 C High and Low Road 1 - Leaps Beck
Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB
April 2016dist (mi)
Apr 1, 2016 A Svartnatta
Katrineholm, Södermanlands län, SE
Apr 1, 2016 A Hjortnatta
Alingsås, Västra Götalands län, SE
Apr 1, 2016 B WRE, Veřejný závod
Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 1, 2016 B Inomhustrampen
Ludvika, Dalarnas län, SE
Apr 1, 2016 B KM-natt Østfold 2
Moss, Østfold, NO
Apr 1–3, 2016 A OCIN Flying Pig XX 77
Harrison, OH, US
Apr 1–3, 2016 A Nógrád Grand Prix 1
Salgótarján, Nógrád, HU
Apr 2, 2016 B 55. Oberwiler OL
Büetigen, Bern, CH
Apr 2, 2016 C Crooked Compass Adventure Trek 21
Aristes, PA, US
Apr 2, 2016 A Kauno estafetės 2016 3
Semeliškės, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
Apr 2, 2016 C Spring Cup 1
Straid, Northern Ireland, GB
Apr 2, 2016 C BOK Saturday Winter Series
Bristol, England, GB
Apr 2, 2016 C ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Midlothian East Ward, Scotland, GB
Apr 2, 2016 B SkidO, Skartävling i Norrbotten
Boden, Norrbotten, SE
Apr 2, 2016 C HH Saturday League
Chipperfield, Hertfordshire, GB
Apr 2, 2016 C Haughmond Hill
Upton Magna, England, GB
Apr 2, 2016 C Coburger Stadtmeisterschaft 1
Coburg, Bayern, DE
Apr 2, 2016 A Strömstadmedeln 10
Knarrås, Västra Götalands län, SE
Apr 2, 2016 B Royal George - OST 3
Royal George, TAS, AU
Apr 2, 2016 C CPOP2016 - Circuito Promozionale Orienteering Primiero - 2^ prova
Provincia di Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Apr 2, 2016 C Gara promozionale
Città Metropolitana di Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, IT
Apr 2, 2016 C RR Local Event 3
Jedburgh and District Ward, Scotland, GB
Apr 2, 2016 B Eitelborner Frühjahrs - OL u. zugleich 5. RMRL (1,1)
Eitelborn, Rheinland-Pfalz, DE
Apr 2, 2016 C Regional ranking
Pardubice Region, CZ
Apr 2, 2016 C Regional ranking
Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Apr 2, 2016 C Regional ranking
Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 2, 2016 C Regional ranking
Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 2, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 2, 2016 C Regional ranking
Vysočina Region, CZ
Apr 2, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 2, 2016 A DM, natt, Gotland
Katthammarsvik, Gotland, SE
Apr 2, 2016 B Anderstorps OK, medel
Anderstorp, Jönköping, SE
Apr 2, 2016 C NEOC: Historic Beaver Brook 3
Waltham, MA, US
Apr 2, 2016 C HK Youth Orienteering Championships 2015/16 1
Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, HK
Apr 2, 2016 B Suncoast Orienteering Championships 1
Lithia, FL, US
Apr 2, 2016 B Kretsløp Vigreskogen
Nærbø, Rogaland, NO
Apr 2, 2016 B NSW Middle Champs 2
Mayfield, NSW, AU
Apr 2–3, 2016 A Irish Orienteering Student Championships, John F. Kennedy Arboretum / Kilmo 7
Wexford, IE
Apr 2–3, 2016 A LOC weekend - Middle/Long Distance 19
Hawkshead Hill, Cumbria, GB
Apr 2–3, 2016 W VI Slavonija & Baranja Open
Beli Manastir, Osječko-baranjska županija, HR
Apr 2–3, 2016 A Mälarmårdsdubbeln, medel/lång
Katrineholm, Södermanlands län, SE
Apr 2–3, 2016 A Vildmarksfejden/Göingefejden
Sibbhult, Kristianstad, SE
Apr 3, 2016 C QOC Manassas 20
Manassas, VA, US
Apr 3, 2016 C Cork Spring League, Rostellan Wood
Cork, IE
Apr 3, 2016 C Kingdom League, Upper Torc - Muckross 1
Kerry, IE
Apr 3, 2016 B Mole Valley 50th anniversary District event 3
Fetcham, Surrey, GB
Apr 3, 2016 B East Midlands League (NOC) 6
Edwinstowe, Nottinghamshire, GB
Apr 3, 2016 C Morpeth Gathering 1
Morpeth, Northumberland, GB
Apr 3, 2016 C SMOC Haven Hill 8
White Lake charter Township, MI, US
Apr 3, 2016 B Vårløpet
Porsgrunn, Telemark, NO
Apr 3, 2016 A Gudhems vårtävling
Gudhem, Skaraborg, SE
Apr 3, 2016 B Campionato Veneto a Staffetta
Provincia di Belluno, Veneto, IT
Apr 3, 2016 A 2. Nationaler Langdistanz 4
Schlatt, Zürich, CH
Apr 3, 2016 C DVOA Warwick County Park 14
Pottstown, PA, US
Apr 3, 2016 C Autumn Sunday 8 - Shearwater
Usher, WA, AU
Apr 3, 2016 B Trofeo Lombardia 4^prova (Middle)
Provincia di Varese, Lombardia, IT
Apr 3, 2016 C 2^Lanterne al Ricetto
Provincia di Biella, Piemonte, IT
Apr 3, 2016 B 3^ Prova Trofeo delle Ville
Città Metropolitana di Roma, Lazio, IT
Apr 3, 2016 B Derenburger Lang-OL
Derenburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, DE
Apr 3, 2016 C Alytaus čempionatas 1
Alytus, Alytaus apskritis, LT
Apr 3, 2016 A Kvillebyns klassiska 6
, Sweden
Apr 3, 2016 C VICO Juan de Fuca: Training Event
Victoria, BC, CA
Apr 3, 2016 C Regional ranking
Pardubice Region, CZ
Apr 3, 2016 C Regional ranking
Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 3, 2016 C Mistrovstvi oblasti štafet
Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 3, 2016 B Mälarhöjdens IK OK, medel
Stockholm, SE
Apr 3, 2016 C Parc Cwm Darren 1
Deri, Caerphilly, GB
Apr 3, 2016 C 2016 MelBushO 1 - Westerfolds Park 1
Templestowe, VIC, AU
Apr 3, 2016 C Little Grove - Street O
Little Grove, WA, AU
Apr 3, 2016 C Goldseekers O Games #2 - Charles Sturt Uni
Orange Region, NSW, AU
Apr 3, 2016 B State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships 9
Mayfield, NSW, AU
Apr 3, 2016 C Paisley urban race including SOUL 3
Paisley, Renfrewshire, GB
Apr 3, 2016 C Charlestown Wood
Leitrim, IE
Apr 3, 2016 C Bezirksmeisterschaften Niederbayern & Oberpfalz
Bernhardswald, Bayern, DE
Apr 3, 2016 C Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #4
Bendigo, VIC, AU
Apr 3, 2016 B "Wolligaine" Minigaine 3 hour 3
Earlwood, NSW, AU
Apr 3, 2016 B Ganddalsløpet
Sandnes, Rogaland, NO
Apr 3, 2016 C WCOC Bethel Schools Complex 3
Bethel, CT, US
Apr 3, 2016 C Blue flag FISHIAN - 2016 1
Новодрожжино, MO, RU
Apr 5, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Kensington Maze 1
Kensington, VIC, AU
Apr 6, 2016 C Street Event 7 2
Cardiff, Wales, GB
Apr 6, 2016 B Bauernatta
Månsarp, Jönköping, SE
Apr 6, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB
Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 6, 2016 C LOC Tech Race
South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB
Apr 6, 2016 C Leinster Schools Championships (Secondary), Trooperstown
Wicklow, IE
Apr 6, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Ashwood North
Ashwood, VIC, AU
Apr 7, 2016 C 7. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2015/2016
Metten, Bayern, DE
Apr 7, 2016 C Spring Series
Revesby, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 7, 2016 C High and Low Road 2 - Kinniside
Copeland District, Cumbria, GB
Apr 7, 2016 C Windermere
Seventeen Mile Rocks, QLD, AU
Apr 7, 2016 O LBJ Sprint 2 1
Washington, DC, US
Apr 8, 2016 B Nattinatta
Tingstäde, Gotland, SE
Apr 8, 2016 B Observationstävling (medeldistans) inför WC, Polen och EM i Tjeckien
Simrishamn N, Skåne län, SE
Apr 8, 2016 A Grymnatta 3
Vallentuna, Stockholms län, SE
Apr 8, 2016 O Seminar/Workshop Naturschutz und Orientierungslauf
Gundelfingen, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Apr 8–9, 2016 A Nattsvermeren/Blåveissprinten 2
Fredrikstad, Østfold, NO
Apr 8–10, 2016 A Trondheim Sprint Camp
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
Apr 8–10, 2016 O OL-Workshop Sachsen-Anhalt
Thale, Sachsen-Anhalt, DE
Apr 9, 2016 C CorkO Club Training Day, Sheep's Head Peninsula 2
Cork, IE
Apr 9, 2016 A Lännamedeln 2
Almunge, Uppsala, SE
Apr 9, 2016 A Vårstarten i Avesta, medel
Avesta, Dalarna, SE
Apr 9, 2016 B bto SOUL 4 7
Livingston, West Lothian, GB
Apr 9, 2016 C SOC Solent Summer Series 1
Southampton, England, GB
Apr 9, 2016 B NI Colour Series 3
Enniskillen, Fermanagh, GB
Apr 9, 2016 C SO SOG S7, Pashley & The Warren, Eastbourne
Eastbourne, East Sussex, GB
Apr 9, 2016 B Vestfold 2 dagers
Sandefjord, Vestfold, NO
Apr 9, 2016 C CPOP2016 - Circuito Promozionale Orienteering Primiero - 3^ prova
Provincia di Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Apr 9, 2016 B Landesmeisterschaft Mittel-OL 1
Erfurt, Thüringen, DE
Apr 9, 2016 C Saulės estafetės 4
Avižieniai, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
Apr 9, 2016 B Trierer Stadtmeisterschaften - 2. Lauf zum SaarlandCup
Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz, DE
Apr 9, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Pardubice Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB
South Bohemian Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Zlin Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C Regional ranking
Lomnice nad Popelkou, Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Železnice, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB
Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C Regional ranking
Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C Regional ranking
Smrčná, Vysočina Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti sprintových štafet
Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti štafet
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2016 C TrailCross Pt. Pinole 5k, 10k 2
Richmond, CA, US
Apr 9, 2016 C DFOK North West Kent Series 2
London Borough of Bexley, Greater London, GB
Apr 9, 2016 C DVOA Lower Perkiomen / J.J. Audubon 1
Norristown, PA, US
Apr 9, 2016 A Västboträffen
Smålandsstenar, Jönköping, SE
Apr 9, 2016 C Conquer the Crossroads Rogaine 13
Martinsville, IN, US
Apr 9, 2016 C EBOR Spring Series
Norton, North Yorkshire, GB
Apr 9, 2016 C NEOC: Menotomy Rocks 5
Arlington, MA, US
Apr 9, 2016 C Spring LOP 1
Hazlerigg, Tyne and Wear, GB
Apr 9, 2016 O ROC - Orienteering Clinic - Fleet Feet / Cobbs Hill 6
Rochester, NY, US
Apr 9, 2016 A SkidO, Bodens BK skartävling
Boden, Norrbottens län, SE
Apr 9, 2016 C MTBO - Pt Walter 4
Applecross, WA, AU
Apr 9, 2016 C Local and schools event
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Apr 9, 2016 C Street Scramble Alki 2
Seattle, WA, US
Apr 9, 2016 C Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local
Rokeby, TAS, AU
Apr 9, 2016 C MNOC Skills Clinic 3
Plymouth, MN, US
Apr 9, 2016 C Cyclones Sprint #6 St Peters Indooroopilly
Indooroopilly, QLD, AU
Apr 9, 2016 C Darebin Parklands RadiO
Alphington, VIC, AU
Apr 9, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Woodridge
Eltham, VIC, AU
Apr 9, 2016 C Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle 3
Lilyfield, NSW, AU
Apr 9, 2016 C EMPO - Partridge Run WMA/State Forest 2
Berne, NY, US
Apr 9, 2016 C RMOC Chatfield State Park 2
Littleton, CO, US
Apr 9, 2016 D 新歓 1
Hachiōji-shi, Tōkyō-to, JP
Apr 9, 2016 C MTBO-Sachsen-Cup
Sohland an der Spree, Sachsen, DE
Apr 9, 2016 B Urban Series #6 Randpark golf course 2
Randburg, Gauteng, ZA
Apr 9–10, 2016 A Postás Cup 2
Óbarok, Fejér, HU
Apr 9–10, 2016 B Tour de Orientering
Bjerkreim, Rogaland, NO
Apr 9–10, 2016 A Kolmårdsdubbeln
Kolmården, Södermanland, SE
Apr 9–10, 2016 A OK Tors ungdomstävling / Torfejden, lång/medel (ungdomar sprint)
Eskilstuna, Södermanlands län, SE
Apr 9–10, 2016 A Swedish League, #1, sprint (WRE), med Brösarpssprinten / #2, lång (WRE), me 1
Brösarp, Kristianstad, SE
Apr 9–10, 2016 W Kurzemes Pavasaris 1
Auce, Auces Novads, LV
Apr 9–10, 2016 C Narangba MTBO 1/2
Kurwongbah, QLD, AU
Apr 9–10, 2016 A Le Caylar in springtime
Le Caylar, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
Apr 9–10, 2016 A Göteborgsdubbeln, lång/medel
Lerum, Västra Götalands län, SE
Apr 9–10, 2016 B GNEIST 2-dagers
Bergen, Hordaland, NO
Apr 10, 2016 C QOC Clopper Lake 20
Gaithersburg, MD, US
Apr 10, 2016 C DVOA Norristown Farm Park 9
Norristown, PA, US
Apr 10, 2016 C Cork Spring League, Knockaun + Coolbeggan Woods
Waterford, IE
Apr 10, 2016 B 9. Zimmerberg-OL 3
Langnau am Albis, Zürich, CH
Apr 10, 2016 C Munster League, Rosskerrig 2
Bay View Cottages, Cork, IE
Apr 10, 2016 B 2. BayernCup-OL 2016 6
Moosach, Bayern, DE
Apr 10, 2016 A Göteborgsdubbeln, medel
Lerum, Västra Götalands län, SE
Apr 10, 2016 A Öppet skaraborgsmästerskap, medel
Mariestad, Västra Götalands län, SE
Apr 10, 2016 A YHOA Championships and Superleague 1
Market Weighton, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB
Apr 10, 2016 B Galoppen 3
Cranham, Gloucestershire, GB
Apr 10, 2016 A Scottish Orienteering League 2 14
Bridge of Earn, Perth and Kinross, GB
Apr 10, 2016 B EM League & Regional YBT Heat 1
Overseal, Leicestershire, GB
Apr 10, 2016 C CHIG SWELL Event
London, England, GB
Apr 10, 2016 B (Cancelled) Watermillock - Cumbrian Galoppen
Westgate, County Durham, GB
Apr 10, 2016 B (Cancelled) OD Event - WMOA League 6
Upper Shuckburgh, Warwickshire, GB
Apr 10, 2016 A 8. Lolly-Cup Doppelsprint-OL / RP-Sprint-Meisterschaften / 6. RMRL
Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz, DE
Apr 10, 2016 B Berlin-Brandenburg-Meisterschaft Mannschaft
Oranienburg, Brandenburg, DE
Apr 10, 2016 A Rånässtafetten 3
Stockholm-Arlanda, Stockholm, SE
Apr 10, 2016 B Anebyorienteringen
Flisby, Jönköping, SE
Apr 10, 2016 C Djouce Woods 4
Wicklow, IE
Apr 10, 2016 C Devon League Event No.5
Yettington, Devon, GB
Apr 10, 2016 B Gara Regionale Middle - Coppa del Trentino
Provincia di Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Apr 10, 2016 B Trofeo Emilia-Romagna
Provincia di Modena, Emilia-Romagna, IT
Apr 10, 2016 B Campinato Ligure Sprint - SeaOL 4^ prova 1
Città Metropolitana di Genova, Liguria, IT
Apr 10, 2016 C SOM Cup tappa 1
Provincia di Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Apr 10, 2016 B 59. KM-OL LK Harz
Bad Suderode, Sachsen-Anhalt, DE
Apr 10, 2016 A Campionato Italiano Middle - Coppa Italia 2^ pr.
Provincia di Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Apr 10, 2016 C MWOC League Event - 3 1
Aberystwyth, Ceredigion, GB
Apr 10, 2016 B XIV PROVA T.I.C. - CAMPIONATO LAZIALE SPRINT
Città Metropolitana di Roma, Lazio, IT
Apr 10, 2016 C Kauno čempionatas 1
Kačerginė, Kauno apskritis, LT
Apr 10, 2016 C WPOC - Mingo Creek 2
Finleyville, PA, US
Apr 10, 2016 C Regional ranking
Pardubice Region, CZ
Apr 10, 2016 C Regional ranking
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Apr 10, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Trhové Sviny, South Bohemian Region, CZ
Apr 10, 2016 C Raid the Rib Adventure Run 22
Caledon, ON, CA
Apr 10, 2016 C GCO: Mississippi Bar
Fair Oaks, CA, US
Apr 10, 2016 B Broruset
Tingstäde, Gotland, SE
Apr 10, 2016 C Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park, Southport/Labrador
Labrador, QLD, AU
Apr 10, 2016 C Pewsey Vale OY 4
Pewsey Vale, SA, AU
Apr 10, 2016 C Tour Vicentino
Provincia di Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Apr 10, 2016 C 4ª prova Tour Trevigiano
Provincia di Treviso, Veneto, IT
Apr 10, 2016 C Proval-O a CASATENOVO (LC)
Provincia di Lecco, Lombardia, IT
Apr 10, 2016 C SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Appin 2
Appin, NSW, AU
Apr 10, 2016 C Kingston Urban Race 8
Kingston upon Thames, Greater London, GB
Apr 10, 2016 C NEOC/WCOC: Cemetery Hill 20
Northampton, MA, US
Apr 10, 2016 C GAOC Local Event :: Chattahoochee Bend State Park 3
Newnan, GA, US
Apr 10, 2016 C Brecksville Reservation CC 1
Brecksville, OH, US
Apr 10, 2016 C Sawmill Creek, Long Point Road
Hillgrove, NSW, AU
Apr 10, 2016 C Vic MTBO Series #1 - Gembrook 1
Yellingbo, VIC, AU
Apr 10, 2016 C Portumna Forest Park
Galway, IE
Apr 10, 2016 C Charlies Paddock, Dalveen
Dalveen, QLD, AU
Apr 10, 2016 C Hornsby Shire Healthy Living Festival Local Event 1
Thornleigh, NSW, AU
Apr 10, 2016 B 58. Herzogenbuchser OL 1
Rütschelen, Bern, CH
Apr 10, 2016 C QUB Sunday Sprint 2
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
Apr 10, 2016 C Narangba. Sunday 90 Min Score
Kurwongbah, QLD, AU
Apr 10, 2016 C SMOC Winnewana 8
Chelsea, MI, US
Apr 10, 2016 C Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #5
Kangaroo Flat, VIC, AU
Apr 10, 2016 C Les Atkinson Park Event
Sunnybank, QLD, AU
Apr 10, 2016 C Newcastle OY #1 3
Seaham, NSW, AU
Apr 10, 2016 C Pandapas Orienteering Meet 2
Newport, VA, US
Apr 10, 2016 C Lebanon South CC1 2016
Grabouw, Western Cape, ZA
Apr 10, 2016 C Moscow Opening Summer Season 2016 1
Moskva, Moscow, RU
Apr 10–13, 2016 C Junior Training Camp - Wagga Wagga
Borambola, NSW, AU
Apr 11, 2016 C WIM/WSX Monthly Evening event - Fordingbridge 1
Fordingbridge, Hampshire, GB
Apr 11, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Malvern Star
Malvern East, VIC, AU
Apr 12, 2016 C London Street-O Race #8: Feltham 2
Feltham, Greater London, GB
Apr 12, 2016 C Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - Anzac Park
Toowong, QLD, AU
Apr 12, 2016 B TA-sprint løp 1
Verdalsora, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
Apr 12, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Whitten Oval
Footscray, VIC, AU
Apr 13, 2016 B KM natt
Ås, Akershus, NO
Apr 13, 2016 C RR Sprint 1
Traquair, Scottish Borders, GB
Apr 13, 2016 C LOC Tech Race
Hawkshead Hill, Cumbria, GB
Apr 13, 2016 C (Cancelled) SOS Mid-Week Winter Series 6
Halstead, Essex, GB
Apr 13, 2016 C Sprint Cup NWS 1.Lauf
Sissach, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Apr 13, 2016 C club activity
Congleton, Cheshire East, GB
Apr 13, 2016 C INVOC Level D / Schools event
North Kessock, Highland, GB
Apr 13, 2016 C Forest Sprint - Countesswells
Kingswells, Aberdeen City, GB
Apr 13, 2016 C Leinster Schools Championships (Primary), Trooperstown
Wicklow, IE
Apr 13, 2016 C Poacher 1: Cottagers Dale
Great Limber, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 13, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Hawthorn 1
Hawthorn, VIC, AU
Apr 14, 2016 C USOC/STAG/CLYDE Spring Series 3 1
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Apr 14, 2016 C Spring Series
Kirkby on Bain, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 14, 2016 C High and Low Road 3 - Darling How
Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB
Apr 14, 2016 A Trondheim sprintcup - løp 2
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
Apr 14, 2016 C Cicada Park
Chapel Hill, QLD, AU
Apr 15, 2016 A SM, natt
Karlskrona, Blekinge län, SE
Apr 15–17, 2016 W Open Grodno Cup
Grodno, BY
Apr 16, 2016 A Sprint Race Tour - 2^ pr. 1
Treviso, Veneto, IT
Apr 16, 2016 C Seetaler Schüler OL
Lenzburg, Aargau, CH
Apr 16, 2016 A Tour de Mösseberg
Falköping, Västra Götalands län, SE
Apr 16, 2016 B KM sprint Hordaland
Stord, , NO
Apr 16, 2016 C NWO Four Colour (YOGB)
Marlborough, Wiltshire, GB
Apr 16, 2016 C DVO Informal Event - Broomfield
Morley, Derbyshire, GB
Apr 16, 2016 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians 1
Penicuik, Midlothian, GB
Apr 16, 2016 C ESOC Long-O 1
Penicuik, Midlothian, GB
Apr 16, 2016 C SBOC Local Event (Winter League 6)
Llangennith, Swansea, GB
Apr 16, 2016 O Orientieren für Quereinsteiger
Nuthe-Urstromtal, Brandenburg, DE
Apr 16, 2016 C TVOC Saturday Series Shotover
Oxford, England, GB
Apr 16, 2016 C WAOC Summer Series
Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, GB
Apr 16, 2016 A Sundbybergs IK, lång 1
Vaxholm, Stockholms län, SE
Apr 16, 2016 B Weimarer Frühlings-OL 2
Blankenhain, Thüringen, DE
Apr 16, 2016 B 3. LRL NRW
Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DE
Apr 16, 2016 C Regional ranking
Zlin Region, CZ
Apr 16, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Zlin Region, CZ
Apr 16, 2016 C Regional ranking
Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Apr 16, 2016 C Regional ranking
Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 16, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 16, 2016 C Regional ranking
South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 16, 2016 C SAX KOL
Wrotham, Kent, GB
Apr 16, 2016 A Lørdagskjappen 2
Sperrebotn, Østfold, NO
Apr 16, 2016 A Hudiksprinten
Hudiksvall, Gävleborgs län, SE
Apr 16, 2016 C VOC local meet 1
Birmingham, AL, US
Apr 16, 2016 B Robotron-OL
Altenberg, Sachsen, DE
Apr 16, 2016 C 1. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2016 2
Nittenau, Bayern, DE
Apr 16, 2016 A Tolereds vårtävling
Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län, SE
Apr 16, 2016 A Arosträffen 1
Skultuna, Västmanland, SE
Apr 16, 2016 B KM natt Hordaland og Rogaland
Fitjar, Hordaland, NO
Apr 16, 2016 C Nav Dash - John XXIII 10
Mount Claremont, WA, AU
Apr 16, 2016 B 9. Baselbieter Dorf-OL / Sprint Cup NWS 2.Lauf
Gelterkinden, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Apr 16, 2016 B Vårsleppet sprint / mellom
Bjugn, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
Apr 16, 2016 C RMOC Cherry Creek State Park 2
Aurora, CO, US
Apr 16–17, 2016 W Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) 2xWRE 14
Trakų seniūnija, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
Apr 16–17, 2016 A 2016 NEOC Troll Cup: High Rock 66
Foxborough, MA, US
Apr 16–17, 2016 A Stigtomtakavlen / Stigtomtakavlen, öppna individuella motionsklasser 3
Stigtomta, Södermanland, SE
Apr 16–17, 2016 A Victorian MTBO Championships 6
Everton Upper, VIC, AU
Apr 16–17, 2016 A Northern Champs Weekend 32
Scarborough District, North Yorkshire, GB
Apr 16–17, 2016 B Sørløpene Mellomdistanse/Langdistanse
Kristiansand, Vest-Agder, NO
Apr 16–17, 2016 A SSM
Ullared, Halland, SE
Apr 16–17, 2016 A Genarpsträffen, medel/lång
Genarp, Malmohus, SE
Apr 16–17, 2016 A troll cup 1
,
Apr 17, 2016 A Coppa Italia - 2^ pr. (long) 1
Veneto, IT
Apr 17, 2016 C QOC Gunston Hall 19
Lorton, VA, US
Apr 17, 2016 C Cork Spring League, Warrenscourt + Kilmurry Woods
Cork, IE
Apr 17, 2016 B Leinster Orienteering Championships, Carrick Mountain 15
Wicklow, IE
Apr 17, 2016 A Långuven
Mölndal, Västra Götalands län, SE
Apr 17, 2016 A Rosenholmslången
Karlskrona, Blekinge län, SE
Apr 17, 2016 A Schweizer Meisterschaft im Mitteldistanz-OL 5
Möhlin, Aargau, CH
Apr 17, 2016 B Kristtornløpet (HOK-Ranking 2/2016)
Stord, , NO
Apr 17, 2016 A Smaaleneneløpet 2
Hærland, Østfold, NO
Apr 17, 2016 B Forest League 8
Cardinham, Cornwall, GB
Apr 17, 2016 B SO Angmering Park (east) Level C, part of SO 2016 championship (event 1 of 1
Angmering, West Sussex, GB
Apr 17, 2016 B WMOA League 7 1
Penkridge, Staffordshire, GB
Apr 17, 2016 B Welsh League Event 2016
Llangennith, Swansea, GB
Apr 17, 2016 B BOK & ASO Orienteering hosting Yvette Baker Qualifier 1
Blagdon, Somerset, GB
Apr 17, 2016 B Warminster Urban Race 2
Warminster, Wiltshire, GB
Apr 17, 2016 B NOR Colour Coded
Upper Sheringham, Norfolk, GB
Apr 17, 2016 B 20. Weinberg-OL Ingelheim / 7. RMRL
Stadecken-Elsheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, DE
Apr 17, 2016 A Berlin-Brandenburg-Meisterschaft Sprint-OL
Berlin, DE
Apr 17, 2016 B MOR - Roseisle Level C plus Moray and Highland Junior Champs
Roseisle, Moray, GB
Apr 17, 2016 A Solna OK, medel
Vaxholm, Stockholms län, SE
Apr 17, 2016 B Sprintløp
Askvoll, Sogn og Fjordane, NO
Apr 17, 2016 C SMOC Keyne-O
Kents Hill, Milton Keynes, GB
Apr 17, 2016 C 1. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2016 1
Velden, Bayern, DE
Apr 17, 2016 C DVOA Quail Hill Scout Camp 9
Manalapan Township, NJ, US
Apr 17, 2016 B SoSOL 5 Drumlanrig Woods 1
Mid and Upper Nithsdale Ward, Scotland, GB
Apr 17, 2016 C Orienteering per le famiglie
Città Metropolitana di Torino, Piemonte, IT
Apr 17, 2016 B LM Staffel
Siegen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DE
Apr 17, 2016 C VICO Beaver Lake B Meet & Cadet Competition
Victoria, BC, CA
Apr 17, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Apr 17, 2016 A Urban Hjärne-kampen
Motala, Östergötland, SE
Apr 17, 2016 C Tour Vicentino
Provincia di Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Apr 17, 2016 A Kiev Ultralong
Kyiv, UA
Apr 17, 2016 C GAOC Local Event :: Red Top Mountain State Park 3
Cartersville, GA, US
Apr 17, 2016 C 2016 MelBushO 2 - Cardinia Reservoir
Narre Warren East, VIC, AU
Apr 17, 2016 C Queensland Middle Distance Champs - Quinzeh Rocks 1
Cedar Creek, QLD, AU
Apr 17, 2016 C Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League 2016 (Middle-Long Distance) 1
Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, HK
Apr 17, 2016 C BAOC: Point Pinole 5
Richmond, CA, US
Apr 17, 2016 A Enenracet 2
Enköping, Uppsala län, SE
Apr 17, 2016 C WaggaRoos Local Event. Victory Memorial Gardens
Wagga Wagga, NSW, AU
Apr 17, 2016 C Templehouse Demesne
Sligo, IE
Apr 17, 2016 B Suderträffen
Hemse, Gotland, SE
Apr 17, 2016 C SVO Gifford Pinchot State Park 3
Wellsville, PA, US
Apr 17, 2016 C SMOC Chilson 11
Howell, MI, US
Apr 17, 2016 C OOC Classic Event: Constance Bay 5
Ottawa, ON, CA
Apr 17, 2016 C TOC Mob Match 6
Toronto, ON, CA
Apr 17, 2016 B Moscow Sprint Championship 1
Moskva, Moscow, RU
Apr 18, 2016 B Žebříček B-Morava 2016
South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 18, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Boulderdash 1
Northcote, VIC, AU
Apr 19, 2016 C Mole Valley Street Orienteering Series
Dorking, Surrey, GB
Apr 19, 2016 C Manchester MetrO
Wythenshawe, Greater Manchester, GB
Apr 19, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - Newport
Newport, VIC, AU
Apr 19–20, 2016 B Tiomilarepet 1
Tullinge, Stockholm, SE
Apr 19–24, 2016 W Riga Orienteering Week 2016
Rīga, LV
Apr 20, 2016 C RR Sprint 2
Scotland, GB
Apr 20, 2016 C Sluie Forest sprint
Banchory and Mid Deeside Ward, Scotland, GB
Apr 20, 2016 C LOC Tech Race
South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB
Apr 20, 2016 C ONSW Space Racing
Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, AU
Apr 20, 2016 C Aire Spring Sprint League 1
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
Apr 20, 2016 C 1. Lauf Holsteiner Park-O-Cup
Preetz, Schleswig-Holstein, DE
Apr 20, 2016 C Poacher 2: Willingham Woods
Market Rasen, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 20, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - Forest Chase
Forest Hill, VIC, AU
Apr 20 – Dec 1, 2016 O Dinner Dash 4
Alexandria, VA, US
Apr 21, 2016 C Orienteering Storico Culturale, Ivrea e la Resistenza Partigiana
Città Metropolitana di Torino, Piemonte, IT
Apr 21, 2016 C Spring Series
Lincoln, England, GB
Apr 21, 2016 C CSU North Point Park 4
Cambridge, MA, US
Apr 21, 2016 C Summer Series Prologue
Loweswater, Cumbria, GB
Apr 21, 2016 C CLYDE/GUOC/STAG Spring Series 4 - Garscube & Dawsholm
Bearsden, East Dunbartonshire, GB
Apr 21, 2016 B Trondheim sprintcup-løp 3
Hommelvik, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
Apr 21, 2016 C Bardon Forest Park BCC GOLD Event
Bardon, QLD, AU
Apr 21, 2016 C No 2 Summer Series Hardwick Park
Sedgefield, County Durham, GB
Apr 22, 2016 A Irish Schools Championships (Secondary), Fota House + Gardens
Fota, Cork, IE
Apr 22, 2016 W 3 days of orientering - Danish sprint Championships 1
Haderslev, Region Syddanmark, DK
Apr 22, 2016 C DVO Informal Event - Repton
Repton, Derbyshire, GB
Apr 22, 2016 A EM testløp sprint 1
Halden, Østfold, NO
Apr 22, 2016 C Dark Thistle 9
Craig a Barns, Scotland, GB
Apr 22–23, 2016 A MtbO, Furubodasprinten/Äspetmedeln (WRE) 1
Yngsjö, Kristianstad, SE
Apr 22–23, 2016 C MTBO Training Camp
Caboolture, QLD, AU
Apr 22–24, 2016 A Uppsala möte, natt/medel/lång 1
Uppsala, SE
Apr 22–24, 2016 A Warszawska Mila
Radzymin, mazowieckie, PL
Apr 23, 2016 B 39. Innerschwyzer OL
Küssnacht, Schwyz, CH
Apr 23, 2016 C SO SOG S8, Borde Hill, Haywards Heath
Cuckfield, West Sussex, GB
Apr 23, 2016 C 18. Bike-OL Bern
Urtenen-Schönbühl, Bern, CH
Apr 23, 2016 A DBK Ultralang-OL 21
Storkow (Mark), Brandenburg, DE
Apr 23, 2016 A Tyringerundan
Tyringe, Kristianstad, SE
Apr 23, 2016 C BKO Winter Saturday Series (Langley Park)
South Bucks District, Buckinghamshire, GB
Apr 23, 2016 B EM League
Moira, Leicestershire, GB
Apr 23, 2016 C Cheshire and Merseyside Schools League Relays
Liverpool, Merseyside, GB
Apr 23, 2016 C NGOC League 3 3
Staunton, Monmouthshire, GB
Apr 23, 2016 C SOC Solent Summer Series 2
Rowlands Castle, Hampshire, GB
Apr 23, 2016 C SROC spring series 3
Leyland, Lancashire, GB
Apr 23, 2016 C Summer Park League 1 1
Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB
Apr 23, 2016 C Harrogate Schools Orienteering League 2015 -16 No 5
Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, GB
Apr 23, 2016 B JOK Chasing Sprint 14
Highland Ward, Scotland, GB
Apr 23, 2016 C DVOA Myrick Center (BVA) 1
West Chester, PA, US
Apr 23, 2016 A 3 days of orientering - Sprint Relay Championships 1
Haderslev, Region Syddanmark, DK
Apr 23, 2016 B Trofeo Lombardia 5^prova (Camp. Reg. Middle)
Provincia di Como, Lombardia, IT
Apr 23, 2016 B Sprint in notturna
Provincia di Como, Lombardia, IT
Apr 23, 2016 B Campionato Trentino Alto Adige Sprint - Coppa del Trentino
Provincia di Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Apr 23, 2016 B Regional ranking event Baden-Württemberg 3
Neckarbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Apr 23, 2016 A DBK Ultralang-OL
Storkow (Mark), Brandenburg, DE
Apr 23, 2016 B 2. LRL Baden-Württemberg
Neckarbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Apr 23, 2016 B Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček
South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 23, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Pardubice Region, CZ
Apr 23, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Vysočina Region, CZ
Apr 23, 2016 C Regional ranking
Vysočina Region, CZ
Apr 23, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trat
Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Apr 23, 2016 C Regional ranking (Aprílový závod)
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Apr 23, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
South Bohemian Region, CZ
Apr 23, 2016 C Spring Cup 2
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
Apr 23, 2016 C 2. Lauf zum Munich O-Cup 2016 2
München, Bayern, DE
Apr 23, 2016 C Nav Dash - Shenton College 7
Shenton Park, WA, AU
Apr 23, 2016 A Boforsloppet
Åtorp, Örebro, SE
Apr 23, 2016 C MNOC Lebanon Hills Regional Park 4
Eagan, MN, US
Apr 23, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Waddle Park
Burwood, VIC, AU
Apr 23, 2016 C Bendigo Bush 4 - Mt Ida
Mount Camel, VIC, AU
Apr 23, 2016 A Moscompass 2016, 1st day 1
Лыткарино, MO, RU
Apr 23–24, 2016 B Hindelbanker Nacht OL
Heimiswil, Bern, CH
Apr 23–24, 2016 A PLANA OPEN 2016
Zheleznitsa, Sofia-city, BG
Apr 23–24, 2016 A Styrian O-days / Austrian Championships Middle / Relay 1
Filzmoos, Steiermark, AT
Apr 23–24, 2016 W Riga Cup 2016 1
Riekstukalns, Baldone Municipality, LV
Apr 23–24, 2016 A Norwegian Spring 2
Tistedal, Østfold, NO
Apr 23–24, 2016 A West Point National Meet 93
West Point, NY, US
Apr 23–24, 2016 A J. Vileišio taurė 2
Panevėžys, Panevėžio apskritis, LT
Apr 23–24, 2016 A Vårspringet i Linköping, medel/lång
Ljungsbro, Östergötland, SE
Apr 23–24, 2016 A Swedish League, #3, lång / #4, medel (WRE), med publiktävling 4
Hältorp, Västra Götalands län, SE
Apr 23–24, 2016 A IK Hakarpspojkarna, lång/medel
Aneby, Jönköping, SE
Apr 23–25, 2016 A NOL Round 3 - With Wildfire Sports Ultra Long 12
Near Wilpena, Flinders Ranges, SA, AU
Apr 24, 2016 C Cork Spring League, Spike Island 1
Cork, IE
Apr 24, 2016 B 57. Hindelbanker OL
Heimiswil, Bern, CH
Apr 24, 2016 C Kingdom League, Ross Castle + Island 1
Kerry, IE
Apr 24, 2016 C 19. Bike-OL Bern/SM Langdistanz
Urtenen-Schönbühl, Bern, CH
Apr 24, 2016 ? C Cambridge Urban Adventure Race 7
Cambridge, ON, CA
Apr 24, 2016 A BRL Mittel-OL 18
Storkow (Mark), Brandenburg, DE
Apr 24, 2016 C QO QOFL5
Hemyock, Somerset, GB
Apr 24, 2016 C Leinster League, Brockagh Mountain; East Top + Mall Hill 2
Wicklow, IE
Apr 24, 2016 C 3. Frühlings-OL des FC Forstern & Oberbayerische Meisterschaften 2
Forstern, Bayern, DE
Apr 24, 2016 A TVOC Chiltern Challenge 4
Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, GB
Apr 24, 2016 B SAX District Event
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, GB
Apr 24, 2016 B YHOA Superleague
Thirsk, North Yorkshire, GB
Apr 24, 2016 B EM League Event - Calke Abbey
Ticknall, Derbyshire, GB
Apr 24, 2016 C NATO Local event
Greenside, Tyne and Wear, GB
Apr 24, 2016 A Enskede-Hellas Dubbeln, medeldistans (UP) 2
Haninge, Stockholms län, SE
Apr 24, 2016 A 3 days of orientering - Danish Championships Ultra long Distance
Rømø, Region Syddanmark, DK
Apr 24, 2016 B Campionato Veneto Middle
Provincia di Belluno, Veneto, IT
Apr 24, 2016 C WMOA Sprint Champs - Madeley Court 1
Madeley, Telford and Wrekin, GB
Apr 24, 2016 C CANCELED - DVOA Ridley Creek State Park 4
Glen Mills, PA, US
Apr 24, 2016 B Trofeo Lombardia 6^prova (Camp. Reg. Long)
Provincia di Como, Lombardia, IT
Apr 24, 2016 B Gara Regionale Long - Coppa del Trentino
Provincia di Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Apr 24, 2016 B IV PROVA T.I.C.
Città Metropolitana di Roma, Lazio, IT
Apr 24, 2016 B Regional ranking event Baden-Württemberg 3
Neckarsulm, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Apr 24, 2016 C WPOC - Deer Lakes 1
Tarentum, PA, US
Apr 24, 2016 A BRL Mittel-OL
Storkow (Mark), Brandenburg, DE
Apr 24, 2016 B 3. LRL Baden-Württemberg
Neckarsulm, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Apr 24, 2016 C Regional ranking (Ašský štít)
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Apr 24, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti štafet
Stráž pod Ralskem, Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 24, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Stráž pod Ralskem, Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 24, 2016 C Regional ranking
Pardubice Region, CZ
Apr 24, 2016 B Vårträffen, Gotland
Visby, Gotland, SE
Apr 24, 2016 C Bunyaville
Albany Creek, QLD, AU
Apr 24, 2016 B Crathes Level C
Crathes, Aberdeenshire, GB
Apr 24, 2016 C NEOC: Needham Town Forest 4
Needham, MA, US
Apr 24, 2016 C GAOC Local Event :: Gold Branch CRNRA 2
Marietta, GA, US
Apr 24, 2016 C NATO Local event
Hedgeley, England, GB
Apr 24, 2016 C ROC - Camp Eastman Regular Event 12
Rochester, NY, US
Apr 24, 2016 B Scottish Spring Middle Distance (WRE) 15
Highland Ward, Scotland, GB
Apr 24, 2016 C Spring Series 1
Enniskillen, Fermanagh, GB
Apr 24, 2016 C Mountbellew Forest Park
Galway, IE
Apr 24, 2016 A Tormestorpsträffen
Tormestorp, Kristianstad, SE
Apr 24, 2016 C SMOC Waterloo HQ 10
Chelsea, MI, US
Apr 24, 2016 A Letälvsträffen
Åtorp, Örebro, SE
Apr 24, 2016 B 2016 Vic Bush State Series 2 - Balt Camp, Gisborne 2
Bullengarook, VIC, AU
Apr 24, 2016 C WHO Local Bush Event - Glenbrook 1
Glenbrook, NSW, AU
Apr 24, 2016 B NAV-X Challenge Briones 2 & 4 hr Map Trekking (aka Rogaine) 6
Martinez, CA, US
Apr 24, 2016 C DVOA Governor Dick
Manheim, PA, US
Apr 24, 2016 C Leyburn State Forest
Leyburn, QLD, AU
Apr 24, 2016 C OOC Classic Event: P7 Gatineau Park 4
Chelsea, QC, CA
Apr 24, 2016 C LAOC Echo Park Urban-O
Los Angeles, CA, US
Apr 24, 2016 C Dew Drop
Savona, BC, CA
Apr 24, 2016 B Moscompass 2016, 2d day 1
Лыткарино, MO, RU
Apr 25, 2016 C CPOP2016 - Circuito Promozionale Orienteering Primiero - 4^ prova
Provincia di Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Apr 25, 2016 C Pole Star
Provincia di Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Apr 25, 2016 B Campionato Piemontese Middle
Provincia di Cuneo, Piemonte, IT
Apr 25, 2016 C Tour Vicentino
Provincia di Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Apr 25, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Waterford Valley
Rowville, VIC, AU
Apr 25–27, 2016 C 11. Orientierungslaufmeisterschaft der Bundeswehr 3
Munster, Niedersachsen, DE
Apr 26, 2016 C British Schools Score Practice Event. Abbey Park
Leicester, England, GB
Apr 26, 2016 C Sprint Cup NWS 3.Lauf 1
Arlesheim, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Apr 26, 2016 C Oxford Street-O Series
Oxford, England, GB
Apr 26, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Old Williamstown 1
Williamstown, VIC, AU
Apr 27, 2016 C Köpenicker Schul-OL
Rottenburg am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Apr 27, 2016 C Repton School Informal Event - S Derbyshire
Milton, Derbyshire, GB
Apr 27, 2016 C RR Sprint 3
Kelso, Scottish Borders, GB
Apr 27, 2016 C 1. Milchsuppe-Abend-OL 1
Freienbach, Schwyz, CH
Apr 27, 2016 C LOC Tech Race
Near Sawrey, Cumbria, GB
Apr 27, 2016 C Aire Spring Sprint League
Bradford, West Yorkshire, GB
Apr 27, 2016 C INVOC Level D / Schools event
Inverness, Highland, GB
Apr 27, 2016 C Forest Sprint - Dunottar
Stonehaven, Aberdeenshire, GB
Apr 27, 2016 B 4. Lauf Dresdener Sprintserie 9
Radeberg, Sachsen, DE
Apr 27, 2016 C Poacher 3: Normanby Le Wold
Market Rasen, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 27, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Highbury Hill
Mount Waverley, VIC, AU
Apr 28, 2016 C STAG/CLYDE Spring Series 5
,
Apr 28, 2016 C Spring Series
Lincoln, England, GB
Apr 28, 2016 C LEI Summer League 1
North West Leicestershire District, Leicestershire, GB
Apr 28, 2016 B MDOC Summer Evening Event (1) 1
Macclesfield, Cheshire East, GB
Apr 28, 2016 C CSU Cat Rock Park 3
Weston, MA, US
Apr 28, 2016 C LOC Schools Park Series
Ulverston, Cumbria, GB
Apr 28, 2016 B KM sprint Buskerud / Drammen City Cup - 4
Drammen, Buskerud, NO
Apr 28, 2016 C Springfield Lakes
Springfield Lakes, QLD, AU
Apr 28, 2016 B Uppsala Sprint Event
Uppsala, SE
Apr 29, 2016 A Szélrózsa Night Event
Baj, Komárom-Esztergom, HU
Apr 29, 2016 A Silversprinten
Sala, Västmanlands län, SE
Apr 29, 2016 O Pizza Pizza 2
Alexandria, VA, US
Apr 29–30, 2016 A Sydsvenska 7manna- och 4dammabudkavlen / Eksjö SOK
Eksjö, Jönköping, SE
Apr 29 – May 1, 2016 A Irish Orienteering Championships 21
Waterford, IE
Apr 29 – May 1, 2016 C Get Stoked Rogaine 15
Mount Solon, VA, US
Apr 29 – May 1, 2016 A Albanian Orienteering Days 2016
Tirana, AL
Apr 29 – May 1, 2016 B XXIX Ilves-3 1
Otepää, Valga maakond, EE
Apr 29 – May 2, 2016 W Velikden Cup 2016
Targovishte, BG
Apr 30, 2016 C QOC Patapsco Granite 21
Woodstock, MD, US
Apr 30, 2016 B Vårløpet - Trimtex Cup 1
,
Apr 30, 2016 A Gripträffen
Åkers Styckebruk, Södermanland, SE
Apr 30, 2016 C 32. Lysser OL
Lyss, Bern, CH
Apr 30, 2016 B Berlin-Brandenburg-Meisterschaft Staffel 2
Brandenburg, DE
Apr 30, 2016 A Solstaorienteringen
Skattkärr, Värmland, SE
Apr 30, 2016 B Campionato Veneto Sprint
Provincia di Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Apr 30, 2016 B Raid the Sanctuary II 14
Mount Kisco, NY, US
Apr 30, 2016 C Saturday Series 03-16 - Clifton Country Park.
Helmshore, Lancashire, GB
Apr 30, 2016 C ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Dunbar and East Linton Ward, , GB
Apr 30, 2016 B Kretsløp sprint
Haugesund, Rogaland, NO
Apr 30, 2016 A Öppet Skaraborgsmästerskap, lång
Lidköping, Skaraborg, SE
Apr 30, 2016 A British Orienteering Championships 2016 Long Distance 44
Burwarton, Shropshire, GB
Apr 30, 2016 C ONB Flood-O, Centennial Park, Moncton, NB
Moncton, NB, CA
Apr 30, 2016 C Try Orienteering Pittencrieff Park
Dunfermline, Fife, GB
Apr 30, 2016 B Springvale, Campania - OST 4
Campania, TAS, AU
Apr 30, 2016 B Trofeo Lombardia 7^prova (Sprint)
Vedano al Lambro, Lombardia, IT
Apr 30, 2016 C 2. Lauf zur OL-Trainingsserie Mittelfranken 2016
Oberbayern, Bayern, DE
Apr 30, 2016 C Prienų čempionatas 2
Prienai, Kauno apskritis, LT
Apr 30, 2016 B 3. Lauf zum SaarlandCup
Homburg, Saarland, DE
Apr 30, 2016 C Regional ranking
Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 30, 2016 A Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy 1
Trutnov, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Apr 30, 2016 C Hartney
Lauder, MB, CA
Apr 30, 2016 A Salpaus Rogaining 2
Lahti, Päijänne Tavastia, FI
Apr 30, 2016 C ACT Saturday Metro #1 Weston Park
Yarralumla, ACT, AU
Apr 30, 2016 C GAOC Local Event :: Tugaloo State Park 2
Lavonia, GA, US
Apr 30, 2016 C Ledges CC Cuyahoga Valley NP 3
Peninsula, OH, US
Apr 30, 2016 C EBOR Spring Series
Sheriff Hutton, North Yorkshire, GB
Apr 30, 2016 C Spring LOP 2
West Allotment, Tyne and Wear, GB
Apr 30, 2016 A Valborgsmedeln
Lönsboda, Kristianstad, SE
Apr 30, 2016 A Dietzenbacher Ultra-Sprint / 8. RMRL
Heusenstamm, Hessen, DE
Apr 30, 2016 C 2. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2016
Nittendorf, Bayern, DE
Apr 30, 2016 C SVO Lancaster County Central Park 2
Lancaster, PA, US
Apr 30, 2016 C Mission Artscape 5k, 10k 1
San Francisco, CA, US
Apr 30, 2016 C Bendigo Bush 5 - Crusoe Res
Lockwood, VIC, AU
Apr 30, 2016 B KM Sprint AAOK/VAOK
Grimstad, Aust-Agder, NO
Apr 30, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Glen Iris EndurO
Glen Iris, VIC, AU
Apr 30, 2016 C Wenigposten-OL
Dresden, Sachsen, DE
Apr 30, 2016 B FWOC Prairie Opener - Rumsey 2016 1
Big Valley, AB, CA
Apr 30, 2016 C Bündner OL-Cup, OL für Alle
Chur, Graubünden, CH
Apr 30, 2016 A DM, lång, Bohuslän-Dal + Stenungsunds OK:s vårtävling
Stenungsund, Västra Götalands län, SE
Apr 30, 2016 C College Woods NH 2
Durham, NH, US
Apr 30 – May 1, 2016 A Dolkampen, medel/lång
Jugansbo, Dalarnas län, SE
Apr 30 – May 1, 2016 A Finspångsorienteringen, medel/lång
Lotorp, Östergötland, SE
Apr 30 – May 1, 2016 A Järladubbeln, lång/medel 1
Dalarö, SE
Apr 30 – May 1, 2016 C 2. Rhein-Main-OL-Wochenende
Heusenstamm, Hessen, DE
Apr 30 – May 1, 2016 A TIPO Cup
Baj, Komárom-Esztergom, HU
Apr 30 – May 1, 2016 A Lierbygda Urban Pre-O / TempO
Lierskogen, Buskerud, NO
Apr 30 – May 1, 2016 B Vielposten-OL 8
Cunnersdorf, Sachsen, DE
Apr 30 – May 1, 2016 B Skjærgårdsløpet / Skjærgårdssprinten/KM Sprint Vestfold og Telemark
Tønsberg, Vestfold, NO
Apr 30 – May 2, 2016 A O-Games - 1st round World Cup - public competition 3
Wrocław, Województwo dolnośląskie, PL
May 2016dist (mi)
May 1, 2016 B 61. Bucheggberger OL
Messen, Solothurn, CH
May 1, 2016 C Cork Summer League, Lyradane Wood
Cork, IE
May 1, 2016 B 62. Badener-OL 1
Ennetbaden, Aargau, CH
May 1, 2016 C CAOC St. James Farm
Warrenville, IL, US
May 1, 2016 B Campionato Veneto Long
Provincia di Vicenza, Veneto, IT
May 1, 2016 B Blåveisløpet
Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
May 1, 2016 B Folloløpet med KM sprint og Trimtex Cup 1
Nesoddtangen, , NO
May 1, 2016 C DVOA Rodney Scout Reservation 7
North East, MD, US
May 1, 2016 B Trofeo Lombardia 8^prova (Camp. Reg. Sprint)
Provincia di Lecco, Lombardia, IT
May 1, 2016 B Trofeo Emilia-Romagna
Città Metropolitana di Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, IT
May 1, 2016 A Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy 1
Trutnov, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
May 1, 2016 C Brandon Hills
Nesbitt, MB, CA
May 1, 2016 C Park Orienteering at Schuster Park, Tallebudgera
Tallebudgera, QLD, AU
May 1, 2016 C NEOC: Breakheart Reservation 10
Saugus, MA, US
May 1, 2016 C Vic MTBO Series #2 - Creswick, St Georges Lake 1
Creswick, VIC, AU
May 1, 2016 B Vikesprinten
Vikebygd, Hordaland, NO
May 1, 2016 C Cadets Regional Orienteering event
Kamloops, BC, CA
May 1, 2016 W Sydney MetrO League 2 - Manly Dam 10
Allambie Heights, NSW, AU
May 1, 2016 A Klemmingekampen
Västerljung, Södermanland, SE
May 1, 2016 A Propagandan
Höje, Värmlands län, SE
May 1, 2016 C SMOC Peach Mountain 10
Dexter, MI, US
May 1, 2016 A Målilla OK
Rosenfors, Kalmar, SE
May 1, 2016 C Foot O - Peterdine 8
Mokine, WA, AU
May 1, 2016 A DM, ultralång, Västergötland / Traneträffen
Länghem, Alvsborg , SE
May 1, 2016 B KM mellom AAOK/VAOK
Arendal, Aust-Agder, NO
May 1, 2016 C WCOC Ansonia Nature Center 10
Ansonia, CT, US
May 1, 2016 C Newcastle OY #2 - Wallaro SF 3
Balickera, NSW, AU
May 1, 2016 C Opossum Creek
Greenbank, QLD, AU
May 1, 2016 C Belair NP
Belair, SA, AU
May 1, 2016 B Western Cape Orienteering Championships 2016 Day 1 Middle
Paarl, Western Cape, ZA
May 1–2, 2016 A Irish Orienteering Championships, Mahon Falls / Towers 5
Waterford, IE
May 2, 2016 C Cork Summer League, Mondeligo Wood
Cork, IE
May 2, 2016 B WMOA Urban League 1 2
Tamworth, Staffordshire, GB
May 2, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Tunstall Junction
Blackburn North, VIC, AU
May 2, 2016 B Western Cape Orienteering Championships 2016 Day 2 Long
Paarl, Western Cape, ZA
May 2, 2016 A Irish Orienteering Relay Championships 1
The Towers, Lismore, Co. Waterford
May 3, 2016 A Ljungsbrokampen
Borensberg, Östergötland, SE
May 3, 2016 B TA-sprint løp 4
Steinkjer, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
May 3, 2016 C Wrekin Summer Series 1
Nesscliffe, Shropshire, GB
May 3, 2016 C MDOC Introductory Event (1)
Lyme Handley, England, GB
May 3, 2016 C Abernethy Primary - Nethy Woods
Abernethy, Perth and Kinross, GB
May 3, 2016 C ARCT: Big-O
Anchorage, AK, US
May 3, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - Moonee Ponds 1
Moonee Ponds, VIC, AU
May 3, 2016 C OLOU Summer Sprint #1 Canceled! 1
Ashland Park in Clarksville IN
May 4, 2016 C OD Local Event - Coombe Abbey Country Park
Rugby District, Warwickshire, GB
May 4, 2016 C BOK Urban & Park Orienteering 3
Bristol, England, GB
May 4, 2016 C RR Sprint 4
Jedburgh, Scottish Borders, GB
May 4, 2016 C LEI Summer League 2
Foxton, Leicestershire, GB
May 4, 2016 C Tillyfourie Forest Sprint 1
Sauchen, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 4, 2016 C DEE Summer Evening Event - Delamere East - Note change of Venue
Norley, England, GB
May 4, 2016 C Aire Spring Sprint League
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
May 4, 2016 C WEE 1
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
May 4, 2016 C Poacher 4: Twigmoor
Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, GB
May 4, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Balwyn North
Balwyn North, VIC, AU
May 5, 2016 B 27. CO de la Riviera 4 J. de Suisse romande
Bouveret, Valais, CH
May 5, 2016 B Kvistkvaset
As, Akershus, NO
May 5, 2016 A Kölabodamedeln
Kölaboda, Kronobergs län, SE
May 5, 2016 B Eikerløpet/KM-mellomdistanse
Hokksund, Buskerud, NO
May 5, 2016 A Järfälla OK, lång
Bro, Stockholm, SE
May 5, 2016 C Riverina Schools Event
Mount Austin, NSW, AU
May 5, 2016 A Swedish League, #5, sprint (WRE), med Hammarslaget 1
Sandviken, Gävleborgs län, SE
May 5, 2016 C 50. Lübecker OL / 42. Graensedyst
Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, DE
May 5, 2016 C CSU Danehy 3
Cambridge, MA, US
May 5, 2016 C LOC Schools Park Series
Cartmel, Cumbria, GB
May 5, 2016 A MtbO, Tour de Stockholm, dag 1, masstart, lång 2
Södertälje, Stockholm, SE
May 5, 2016 C CLYDE/GUOC/STAG Spring Series 6 - Linwood Moss
Linwood, Renfrewshire, GB
May 5, 2016 C Gap Creek East
Mount Coot-Tha, QLD, AU
May 5, 2016 C No 3 Summer Series Northallerton Urban 1
Northallerton, North Yorkshire, GB
May 5, 2016 A Ulricehamns OK
Timmele, Alvsborg , SE
May 5, 2016 A Løpstest VM junior uttak
Bergen, Hordaland, NO
May 5–6, 2016 A Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft 9
Berlin, DE
May 5–6, 2016 A Närkekvartetten
Vretstorp, Örebro, SE
May 5–7, 2016 A Holland-ol 2016 2
Hoogstraten, Vlaanderen, BE
May 5–8, 2016 C 10. Bike-OL Camp
Münchenbuchsee, Bern, CH
May 6, 2016 A Årsundarundan 1
Årsunda, Gävleborg, SE
May 6, 2016 C Trevallyn - Saturday series 1
Trevallyn, TAS, AU
May 6, 2016 A Bromma-Vällingby, medel
Bro, Stockholm, SE
May 6, 2016 B CO du Lausanne-Jorat 4 J. de Suisse romandeCO
Lausanne, Vaud, CH
May 6, 2016 B MtbO, Tour de Stockholm, dag 2, medel
Handen, Stockholm, SE
May 6–7, 2016 A Hökensåsracet, medel/lång
Habo, Skaraborg, SE
May 7, 2016 A Campionato Italiano Sprint - WRE 3
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 7, 2016 A SOKs nationella medeldistans
Skellefteå, Västerbottens län, SE
May 7, 2016 C DVOA French Creek State Park Central 8
Elverson, PA, US
May 7, 2016 C ONB Jamboree-O-The-Trail, Rockwood Park, Saint John, NB
Saint John, NB, CA
May 7, 2016 B Berlin-Brandenburg-Meisterschaft Lang
Brandenburg, DE
May 7, 2016 C FWOC Morningside 1
Clive, AB, CA
May 7, 2016 A MtbO, Tour de Stockholm, dag 3, Svenska Cupen, #1, medel 1
Nykvarn, Stockholm, SE
May 7, 2016 C DFOK Kent Orienteering League
London, England, GB
May 7, 2016 C NGOC League 4 3
Parkend, Gloucestershire, GB
May 7, 2016 C SOC Solent Summer Series 3
Netley, Hampshire, GB
May 7, 2016 C HH Saturday League
Wheathampstead, Hertfordshire, GB
May 7, 2016 C West Midlands Schools Championships
Birmingham, West Midlands, GB
May 7, 2016 B Science City Double Urban Sprint Races 10
Milton, Cambridgeshire, GB
May 7, 2016 C Swadlincote Woodlands Informal Event - S Derbyshire
Swadlincote, Derbyshire, GB
May 7, 2016 C SO SOG S9, TBA - West Sussex
Chichester, West Sussex, GB
May 7, 2016 B NI Sprint / Middle Distance Championships 5
Cookstown, Northern Ireland, GB
May 7, 2016 C Gaumeisterschaften Turngau Coburg-Frankenwald
Neustadt, Bayern, DE
May 7, 2016 B CO Valais 4 Jours de Suisse romande
Collombey-Muraz, Valais, CH
May 7, 2016 C TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe Park
Oxford, England, GB
May 7, 2016 C SO SOG S9 / AGM handicap event. Southwick Hill, Mile Oak, Portslade
Portslade, The City of Brighton and Hove, GB
May 7, 2016 C Avon Heath Try Orienteering
Saint Ives, Dorset, GB
May 7, 2016 C Oribavisela
Provincia di Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
May 7, 2016 C BAOC: Indian Valley 7
Novato, CA, US
May 7, 2016 C Regional ranking
Heřmánkovice, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
May 7, 2016 C Regional ranking
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 7, 2016 A Český pohár MTBO - 1. kolo
Čestice, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
May 7, 2016 C ACT Saturday Metro #2 Campbell Park
Majura, ACT, AU
May 7, 2016 B Klarälvskavlen / Klarälvskavlen, individuella öppna motionsklasser
Hagfors, Värmland, SE
May 7, 2016 C Dulnain Wood 1
Dulnain Bridge, Highland, GB
May 7, 2016 C NEOC: Beaver Brook North 7
Waltham, MA, US
May 7, 2016 C ROC - Webster Park Regular Event 16
Webster, NY, US
May 7, 2016 A Ändå något
Fengersfors, Alvsborg , SE
May 7, 2016 C 3. Lauf zum Munich O-Cup 2016 1
München, Bayern, DE
May 7, 2016 C Nav Dash - Canning Vale College 8
Canning Vale, WA, AU
May 7, 2016 C Local and schools event
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
May 7, 2016 C MNOC Cleary Lake Regional Park 5
Prior Lake, MN, US
May 7, 2016 C EMPO - Thacher State Park 3
Voorheesville, NY, US
May 7, 2016 C RMOC Bear Creek Lake Park 2
Lakewood, CO, US
May 7, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Valley Reserve
Mount Waverley, VIC, AU
May 7, 2016 C Bendigo Bush 6 - Chewton
Moonlight Flat, VIC, AU
May 7, 2016 C EOOC Morningside Spring Event
Morningside, AB, CA
May 7, 2016 C BFLO-The Cherry Blossom Challenge 1
Buffalo, NY, US
May 7–8, 2016 A Swedish League, #6, medel, med Kuxaträffen, dag 1 / #7, lång, jaktstartsfin 1
Ockelbo, Gävleborg, SE
May 7–8, 2016 A Deutschland-Cup MTBO
Quedlinburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, DE
May 7–8, 2016 A Roslagshelg, lång/medel
Bergshamra, Stockholm, SE
May 7–8, 2016 B 2016 Ontario Orienteering Championships 30
Waterloo, ON, CA
May 7–8, 2016 A LČ sprintas ir sprinto estafetės 1
Šiauliai, Šiaulių apskritis, LT
May 7–8, 2016 W Eco Endurance Challenge 2016 4
Goffs, NS, CA
May 7–8, 2016 A Haninge SOK, lång/medel 1
Haninge, Stockholm, SE
May 7–8, 2016 A NM Sprint / Publikumsløp NM sprint / NM sprint stafett / Publikumsløp NM sp
Bergen, Hordaland, NO
May 8, 2016 B 57. CO du CA Rosé 4 J. de Suisse romande
Avry, Canton of Fribourg, CH
May 8, 2016 B 42. Galgener-OL 4
Freienbach, Schwyz, CH
May 8, 2016 A Campionato Italiano Middle - WRE 3
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 8, 2016 C QOC Morven Park 17
Leesburg, VA, US
May 8, 2016 C Cork Summer League, Glensheskin Wood
Cork, IE
May 8, 2016 C DVOA French Creek State Park Central 10
Elverson, PA, US
May 8, 2016 A Stigsökarträffen
Fengersfors, Alvsborg , SE
May 8, 2016 A Björkforskampen
Rimforsa, Östergötland, SE
May 8, 2016 B Lagadalskampen
Lagan, Kronoberg, SE
May 8, 2016 B Bøløpet
Hørte, Telemark, NO
May 8, 2016 C Mountain Bike Orienteering League, Carrickshane
Wicklow, IE
May 8, 2016 B Vårløpet
Hell, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
May 8, 2016 A Scottish Orienteering League 3 7
Cannich, Highland, GB
May 8, 2016 B YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague
Harden, West Yorkshire, GB
May 8, 2016 B Wales League Event 2016, Yvette Baker Trophy Qualifier & Cwpan Y Ddraig Com 2
Duhonw, Powys, GB
May 8, 2016 B East Midlands Urban League (NOC) 2
Southwell, Nottinghamshire, GB
May 8, 2016 B North East Orienteering League (NEOL) event
Eglingham, Northumberland, GB
May 8, 2016 B Cumbrian Galoppen - Muncaster Fell
Copeland District, Cumbria, GB
May 8, 2016 C 2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2016 1
Garching, Bayern, DE
May 8, 2016 B Billygoat 2016 57
Townsend, MA, US
May 8, 2016 C QO QOFL6
Buckland Saint Mary, Somerset, GB
May 8, 2016 A Nipstigen
Sollefteå, Västernorrlands län, SE
May 8, 2016 C Gara promozionale
Emilia-Romagna, IT
May 8, 2016 C 2^ Fiori, Vini e Lanterne (6^OriCarignano)
Piemonte, IT
May 8, 2016 C Regional ranking
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 8, 2016 C Regional ranking
Řídelov, Vysocina Region, CZ
May 8, 2016 A Český pohár MTBO - 2. kolo
Čestice, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
May 8, 2016 C SMOC Island Lake Recreation Area Regular Meet 5
Brighton, MI, US
May 8, 2016 A OK Orintos vårtävling
Hällingsjö, Goteborgs Och Bohus, SE
May 8, 2016 C SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Lake Alexandra, Mittagong 1
Mittagong, NSW, AU
May 8, 2016 C BADO Middle Distance Event
Penwood, Hampshire, GB
May 8, 2016 C Spring Series 2
Gortin, Omagh, GB
May 8, 2016 C AWOC/WaggaRoos Interclub Event 3. Willans Hill
Mount Austin, NSW, AU
May 8, 2016 C OY4 - Kholo Hills 1
Kholo, QLD, AU
May 8, 2016 C The Goanna - Beacon Hill 6
Beacon Hill, NSW, AU
May 8, 2016 A MtbO, Tour de Stockholm, dag 4, Svenska Cupen, #2, lång 1
Järfälla, Stockholms län, SE
May 8, 2016 C OOC Classic Event: Timm Drive 2
Ottawa, ON, CA
May 8, 2016 C Goldseekers Local Bush Event
Ophir, NSW, AU
May 8, 2016 C Newcastle Minor - Ryhope 3
Ryhope, NSW, AU
May 8, 2016 B Ängelholm 500 Sprint
Ängelholm, Skåne län, SE
May 8, 2016 B Asker-løpet Trimtex-cup
Asker, Akershus, NO
May 8, 2016 B Odalsløpet
Disenå, Hedmark, NO
May 8, 2016 B Urban Series 7 - Edenvale High School 2
Edenvale, Gauteng, ZA
May 9, 2016 C Wessex Club Night
Bournemouth, England, GB
May 9, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Clarinda
Clarinda, VIC, AU
May 9, 2016 C Victory Day 2016 1
City park Izmailovo, Moscow, RU
May 10, 2016 C CorkO Summer League, Fota House + Gardens 1
Cork, IE
May 10, 2016 C Wrekin Summer Series 2
Lilleshall, Telford and Wrekin, GB
May 10, 2016 C LEI Summer League 3
Ratby, Leicestershire, GB
May 10, 2016 C MDOC Introductory Event (2)
Lyme Handley, England, GB
May 10, 2016 A DM, sprint, Stockholm
Stockholm, SE
May 10, 2016 C Deshar Primary - Loch Vaa North
,
May 10, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - North Melbourne 1
North Melbourne, VIC, AU
May 10, 2016 B TA-sprint finale
Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
May 10, 2016 C OLOU Summer Sprint #2 2
Thurman Hutchins Park in Louisville KY
May 11, 2016 C London Street-O Race #9: Notting Hill 1
London, England, GB
May 11, 2016 A Irish Schools Championships (Primary), Doneraile Forest Park
Cork, IE
May 11, 2016 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Midlothian West Ward, Scotland, GB
May 11, 2016 C GO Come & Try It on World Orienteering Day
Guildford, Surrey, GB
May 11, 2016 C OD Local Event - Abbey Fields & Kenilworth Town urban
Kenilworth, Warwickshire, GB
May 11, 2016 C Poacher 5: Primrose Warren
Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, GB
May 11, 2016 C EBOR Summer League
Escrick, North Yorkshire, GB
May 11, 2016 C RR Sprint 5 & World Orienteering Day event
Hawick, Scottish Borders, GB
May 11, 2016 C BOK Urban & Park Orienteering
Bristol, England, GB
May 11, 2016 C World Orienteering Day
Toblach, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 11, 2016 C STAG's World Orienteering Day Event
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
May 11, 2016 C British Schools Score Practice Event. The Outwoods
Loughborough, Leicestershire, GB
May 11, 2016 C club activity
Newcastle-under-Lyme, Staffordshire, GB
May 11, 2016 C World Orienteering Day - Aire Spring Sprint League
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
May 11, 2016 C Forest Sprint - Balmedie
Newmachar, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 11, 2016 C WEE 2
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
May 11, 2016 C World Orienteering Day Evening Event
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
May 11, 2016 C World Orienteering Day Queens Park Tmba
East Toowoomba, QLD, AU
May 11, 2016 C ARCT: APU Score-O
Anchorage, AK, US
May 11, 2016 C World O Day - Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Bulleen Ups
Manningham, VIC, AU
May 11, 2016 C WARRIOR BATTLEAXE EVENT 2
Ambleside, Cumbria, GB
May 11, 2016 C FVO WEE Falkirk Wheel
Falkirk, Scotland, GB
May 11, 2016 B Sport8serien løp 2
Tistedal, Østfold, NO
May 11, 2016 C Moonlight Madness #2 - Milsons Point - World Orienteering Day 2
Milsons Point, NSW, AU
May 11, 2016 C OCIN World O Day event 2
Cincinnati, OH, US
May 11, 2016 C SYO World Orienteering Day 1
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
May 11, 2016 C Moscow Meridian 2016, 16th stage 1
Moskva, Moscow, RU
May 12, 2016 C 8. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2015/2016
Deggendorf, Bayern, DE
May 12, 2016 A Sandvikens öppna kommunmästerskap
Åshammar, Gävleborg, SE
May 12, 2016 C STAG /CLYDE Spring Series 7
,
May 12, 2016 C Summer Series
Tonbridge, Kent, GB
May 12, 2016 C DEE Summer Evening Event - Northop
Northop, Flintshire, GB
May 12, 2016 C LOC Schools Park Series
Newby Bridge, Cumbria, GB
May 12, 2016 C Bluestone North
Mount Crosby, QLD, AU
May 12, 2016 B STOK Ungdomsløp 1
Sjetnemarka, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
May 12, 2016 C CSU Park-O: Edmands 1
Newton, MA, US
May 13, 2016 C Orienteering-My Game Series
Dalyellup, WA, AU
May 13, 2016 C Orienteering-MyGame
Dalyellup, WA, AU
May 13, 2016 C Schools Gala Day
Centennial Park, NSW, AU
May 13–15, 2016 C AOA training camp
James River Bridge, AB, CA
May 13–16, 2016 A Vilnius 2016 4
Vilnius, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
May 14, 2016 A BRL Mittel-OL 21
Pulsnitz, Sachsen, DE
May 14, 2016 C DVOA Schuylkill Center for Environmental Education 11
Philadelphia, PA, US
May 14, 2016 C Harrogate Schools Orienteering League 2015 -16 No 6
Darton, South Yorkshire, GB
May 14, 2016 C Esk MTBO
Redbank Creek, QLD, AU
May 14, 2016 C Summer Park League 2
Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB
May 14, 2016 C Talkin Tarn
Brampton, Cumbria, GB
May 14, 2016 B Dorset Sprint Championships Verwood 1
Three Legged Cross, Dorset, GB
May 14, 2016 C Try Orienteering Tentsmuir Forest
Leuchars, Fife, GB
May 14, 2016 C 'Come and try Orienteering' Saturday event
Bracknell, England, GB
May 14, 2016 B Gara Regionale Sprint - Coppa del Trentino
Provincia di Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 14, 2016 B Coppa GSPORT 2016 gara 1/2
Città Metropolitana di Torino, Piemonte, IT
May 14, 2016 C SROC club picnic
Whitewell, Lancashire, GB
May 14, 2016 B Žebříček B-Morava
Zlín, Zlin Region, CZ
May 14, 2016 C Laurentian Rogaine 3
Morin-Heights, QC, CA
May 14, 2016 C ACT Saturday Metro #3 Jerrabomberra
Jerrabomberra, NSW, AU
May 14, 2016 C Tour Vicentino
Provincia di Vicenza, Veneto, IT
May 14, 2016 C Spring Cup 3
Downpatrick, County Down, GB
May 14, 2016 C Boston Run Training event 1
Peninsula, OH, US
May 14, 2016 C (Cancelled) Spring LOP 3
Wallsend, Tyne and Wear, GB
May 14, 2016 C OCIN Mitchell Memorial Forest 5
Cleves, OH, US
May 14, 2016 C EMPO - Vischer Ferry Preserve 3
Rexford, NY, US
May 14, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Quamby Quandary
Ringwood North, VIC, AU
May 14, 2016 C OLOU : The Dirty Derby - 4 hr Rogaine in Southern Indiana 5
Borden, IN, US
May 14, 2016 C Ultimate Orienteer #6 (Classic) - Teanaway Forks 5
Cle Elum, WA, US
May 14, 2016 C BUNS 2 - Series 2 - Delacombe Recreation Centre
Delacombe, VIC, AU
May 14, 2016 C Winter Saturday Orienteering - Lane Cove National Park
Lindfield, NSW, AU
May 14, 2016 C Boojum Rock 1
Stoneham, MA, US
May 14–15, 2016 A Pinseløp Kongsberg
Kongsberg, Buskerud, NO
May 14–15, 2016 W Tiomila 2016 43
Falun, Dalarnas län, SE
May 14–15, 2016 C 3./4. Wertung Bike-OL Swiss Cup
Kleinlützel, Solothurn, CH
May 14–15, 2016 A Southdowns Weekend 2
Jevington, East Sussex, GB
May 14–15, 2016 B 2. giorni CO Ticino
Bellinzona, Ticino, CH
May 14–15, 2016 C RMOC Peaceful Valley Scout Ranch 1
Elbert, CO, US
May 14–15, 2016 B NSW MTBO Championships 9
Sunny Corner, NSW, AU
May 14–16, 2016 A Maccabi Cup 1
Kiskunmajsa, Bács-Kiskun, HU
May 14–16, 2016 W 3 Days of Belgium 2016 13
Neufchâteau, Région wallonne, BE
May 14–16, 2016 A Pinsesprinten / Pinsesprinten pre-o / Elgdilten / Løvspretten
Elverum, Hedmark, NO
May 14–16, 2016 A Waldviertel Festival
Gemeinde Litschau, Niederösterreich, AT
May 14–16, 2016 W 3 Tage OL Pulsnitz 14
Pulsnitz, Sachsen, DE
May 15, 2016 A BRL Lang-OL 22
Pulsnitz, Sachsen, DE
May 15, 2016 C QOC Combat Village 27
Stafford, VA, US
May 15, 2016 C Cork Summer League, Inchydoney Sand Dunes 1
Inchydoney, Cork, IE
May 15, 2016 C Munster League, Rossbeigh Sand Dunes 1
Kerry, IE
May 15, 2016 A Veteranträffen i Gästrikland
Österfärnebo, Gävleborg, SE
May 15, 2016 B HAVOC Thorndon North - SWELL & 2016 EA Schools Championships
Warley, Essex, GB
May 15, 2016 B Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat
Doncaster, South Yorkshire, GB
May 15, 2016 B Whitchurch WMOA Urban League 2
Whitchurch, Shropshire, GB
May 15, 2016 B (Cancelled) SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL
Hockley, Essex, GB
May 15, 2016 B North East Orienteering League (NEOL) and YBT round 1
Over Silton, North Yorkshire, GB
May 15, 2016 B ASO Championship & BOK Orienteering
Sandford, North Somerset, GB
May 15, 2016 B Gara Regionale Middle - Coppa del Trentino
Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 15, 2016 C SoSOL6 1
Mid Calder, West Lothian, GB
May 15, 2016 B 2^ prova camp. reg. Toscana - Villa Magia (parco/bosco)
Provincia di Pistoia, Toscana, IT
May 15, 2016 C Orienteering per le famiglie
Città Metropolitana di Torino, Piemonte, IT
May 15, 2016 B Žebříček B-Morava
Zlín, Zlin Region, CZ
May 15, 2016 C VICO Camp Thunderbird Score O
Victoria, BC, CA
May 15, 2016 B PFO Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy NW Heat
Accrington, Lancashire, GB
May 15, 2016 C Pontypool Park 3
Pontypool, Torfaen, GB
May 15, 2016 B 6^ Prova T.I.C. - Campo Felice ABRUZZO
Provincia dell'Aquila, Abruzzo, IT
May 15, 2016 C GCO: Sierra College
Rocklin, CA, US
May 15, 2016 C GAOC Local Event :: Sweetwater Creek State Park 2
Lithia Springs, GA, US
May 15, 2016 A 2016 Victorian Championships - Middle Distance - Borhoney Ghurk, Elaine 3
Morrisons, VIC, AU
May 15, 2016 C Banalasta
Bendemeer, NSW, AU
May 15, 2016 C An t' Aonach (Cairngorm) Score
Badenoch and Strathspey Ward, Scotland, GB
May 15, 2016 C Hong Kong Orienteering Club Orienteering Championships 2015/2016 cum Hong 1
Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, HK
May 15, 2016 C Mountain Bike Orienteering League, Trooperstown
Wicklow, IE
May 15, 2016 C Foot O - Spice Brook 7
Bindoon, WA, AU
May 15, 2016 C OOC Pinhey’s Point Sprint Races & Fun Family Day 2
Dunrobin, ON, CA
May 15, 2016 C WCOC Sessions Woods 16
Burlington, CT, US
May 15, 2016 C KOC Sylvan Lake Scatter
Cranbrook, BC, CA
May 15, 2016 C BnB Local Event
Sawtell, NSW, AU
May 15, 2016 C Karinya, Blackwood
Eden Hills, SA, AU
May 15, 2016 C Mount Dufferin
Kamloops, BC, CA
May 15, 2016 C Ultimate Orienteer #7 (Score-O') - Lick Creek
Cle Elum, WA, US
May 15, 2016 C Ultimate Orienteer #7 (Score-O') - Lick Creek 5
Cle Elum, WA, US
May 15, 2016 C BAOC: Nav-X Challenge Big Basin 5
Boulder Creek, CA, US
May 15, 2016 C Urban #8 Ridge and Hope Schools 2
Randburg, Gauteng, ZA
May 15, 2016 B Moscow Classic Championship 2016 1
Dzerzhinskiy, Moskovskaya oblast', RU
May 15, 2016 C CAOC Lakewood
Wauconda, IL, US
May 15, 2016 C B-meet Bois-de-Liesse Nature Park 1
Montréal, QC, CA
May 16, 2016 B 43. Murtner OL
Cordast, Freiburg, CH
May 16, 2016 B 46. Zuger Frühlings-OL 1
Baar, Zug, CH
May 16, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Heaney Park
Rowville, VIC, AU
May 17, 2016 C CorkO Summer League, Currabinny Wood 1
Cork, IE
May 17, 2016 C Wrekin Summer Series 3
Prees, Shropshire, GB
May 17, 2016 C CNOC Summer Evening Series, Curragh East 1
Kildare, IE
May 17, 2016 C MV Summer Evening Series
Dorking, Surrey, GB
May 17, 2016 C DEE Summer Evening Event - Delamere (Pale Heights) note change of venue 1
Delamere, Cheshire West and Chester, GB
May 17, 2016 C London Park Race Series: #1 SW London 9
Teddington, Greater London, GB
May 17, 2016 C Carrbridge Primary - Ellan Wood
,
May 17, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Essendon West
Essendon, VIC, AU
May 17, 2016 C OLOU Summer Sprint #3 2
McNeely Lake, Louisville KY
May 17, 2016 C Space Racing - Lake Neangar
Eaglehawk, VIC, AU
May 17–18, 2016 B Staffans minne
Boxholm, Östergötlands län, SE
May 18, 2016 C OD Local Event - Kingsbury Water Park
Bodymoor Heath, Warwickshire, GB
May 18, 2016 C EBOR Summer League
York, England, GB
May 18, 2016 C RR Sprint 6
Melrose, Scottish Borders, GB
May 18, 2016 C BOK Urban & Park Orienteering
Nailsea, North Somerset, GB
May 18, 2016 C 2. Milchsuppe-Abend-OL 2
Arth, Schwyz, CH
May 18, 2016 A Gävla långt med DM, ultralång, Gästrikland + Hälsingland
Gävle, SE
May 18, 2016 C Tilquhillie Forest Sprint 1
Banchory, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 18, 2016 B Stockholm City Cup, #1 1
Stockholm, SE
May 18, 2016 C Aire Spring Sprint League
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
May 18, 2016 C INVOC Level D / Schools event
Ardersier, Highland, GB
May 18, 2016 C 2. Lauf Holsteiner Park-O-Cup
Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, DE
May 18, 2016 C WEE 3
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
May 18, 2016 C Sprint Cup NWS 4.Lauf 1
Liestal, Basel-Landschaft, CH
May 18, 2016 C Poacher 6: Mausoleum Woods
Caistor, Lincolnshire, GB
May 18, 2016 C ARCT: Storck-O
Anchorage, AK, US
May 18, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Burnley Maze
Burnley, VIC, AU
May 18, 2016 C SPRING-O No 3 Harlow Hill
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
May 18, 2016 C WARRIOR BATTLEAXE EVENT 3
South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB
May 18, 2016 C FVO WEE Mine Woods 1
Bridge of Allan, Stirling, GB
May 18, 2016 C South Coast Primary Schools Championships
Croom, NSW, AU
May 18, 2016 C Wednesday Evening 2- RVCP (centre)
Limavady, Northern Ireland, GB
May 19, 2016 C Summer Street Challenge 1
Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GB
May 19, 2016 C GO Street-O
Cranleigh, Surrey, GB
May 19, 2016 C LEI Summer League 4
Moira, Leicestershire, GB
May 19, 2016 C MDOC Introductory Event (3)
Lyme Handley, England, GB
May 19, 2016 C LOC Schools Park Series
Ecclerigg, Cumbria, GB
May 19, 2016 C CLYDE/GUOC/STAG Spring Series 8 - Croy Hill
Cumbernauld, North Lanarkshire, GB
May 19, 2016 C Banks St Reserve BCC GOLD
Ashgrove, QLD, AU
May 19, 2016 C N0 4 Summer Series Marske Stray
Redcar, England, GB
May 19, 2016 C CSU Park-O: Herter Park 1
Boston, MA, US
May 20, 2016 C Trevallyn - Saturday series 2
Trevallyn, TAS, AU
May 20, 2016 A Jarní trojúhelník
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 20, 2016 C Pittsburgh City Spree
Pittsburgh, PA, US
May 20, 2016 C Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5
Montagu Bay, TAS, AU
May 20–21, 2016 A JVM-test, sprint/medel
Huskvarna, Jönköpings län, SE
May 20–22, 2016 O Nachwuchslehrgang
Lübbecke, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DE
May 20–22, 2016 B Sage Stomp 8
Kamloops, BC, CA
May 21, 2016 C Sprint-OL (Landesturnfest)
Sankt Ingbert, Saarland, DE
May 21, 2016 C Course 4 et 5 du Challeng'O Paris - Butte Chaumont
Paris, Île-de-France, FR
May 21, 2016 C ONB Owl Prowl (night-O), Fundy National Park, Alma, NB 1
FUNDY NATIONAL PARK, NB, CA
May 21, 2016 C WARA 12hr Autumn Rogaine 8
Flynn, WA, AU
May 21, 2016 C UBOL 3er Staffel
Boudry, Neuchâtel, CH
May 21, 2016 C SOC Summer Series 4
Eastleigh, Hampshire, GB
May 21, 2016 C Saturday Series 04-16 - Dukes Drive Country Park.
Eccles, Greater Manchester, GB
May 21, 2016 C Summer Park League 3
Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB
May 21, 2016 C Jarní trojúhelník - E2, mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 21, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
Ctětín, Pardubice Region, CZ
May 21, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati, oblastní žebříček
Široká Niva, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
May 21, 2016 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Lučice, Vysocina Region, CZ
May 21, 2016 C Regional ranking
Brno, South Moravian Region, CZ
May 21, 2016 C DFOK North West Kent Series 3
Gravesham District, Kent, GB
May 21, 2016 C VOC local meet and picnic 1
Alexander City, AL, US
May 21, 2016 B 5-mannastafetten
Lindesberg, Örebro län, SE
May 21, 2016 C Summer Park Series 1 2
Cardiff, Wales, GB
May 21, 2016 B ROC - ROC City Map Adventure 2016 13
Rochester, NY, US
May 21, 2016 B Ungdomstrollet
Visby, Gotland, SE
May 21, 2016 C Ąžuolo estafetės / Mix estafetės (4 etapai) 1
Vilnius, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
May 21, 2016 C 7. TMO Carì / Testlauf A
Carì, Ticino, CH
May 21, 2016 B 15-stafetten
Oslo, NO
May 21, 2016 B Torridalsløpet
Kristiansand, Vest-Agder, NO
May 21, 2016 C 'Come and try Orienteering' Saturday event
Bracknell, England, GB
May 21, 2016 C RMOC Manitou Park 2
Woodland Park, CO, US
May 21, 2016 B NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper 11
Blackmans Flat, NSW, AU
May 21, 2016 A Öppet Skaraborgsmästerskap, sprint
Varnhem, Skaraborg, SE
May 21, 2016 B Sunnfjordorientering 2016
Førde, Sogn og Fjordane, NO
May 21, 2016 C ICO Yellowwood 7
Nashville, IN, US
May 21, 2016 A Våronnløpet
Skreia, Oppland, NO
May 21, 2016 C Bendigo Bush 8 - PtG Gully
Whipstick, VIC, AU
May 21, 2016 A Český pohár MTBO - 3. kolo
Řásná, Vysocina Region, CZ
May 21, 2016 A DM, sprint,/sprintstafett, Halland
Tvååker, Halland, SE
May 21, 2016 C Champoeg State Park 1
Saint Paul, OR, US
May 21, 2016 C OCIN Camp Friedlander 2
Loveland, OH, US
May 21–22, 2016 B SAXBO 2016 8
Jonsdorf, Sachsen, DE
May 21–22, 2016 A Tour de Medelpad
Sundsvall, Västernorrlands län, SE
May 21–22, 2016 A Scottish Championships Individual / Relays 25
Braemar, Scotland
May 21–22, 2016 B Trondheim Open KM-sprint/KM-mellomdistanse
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
May 21–22, 2016 A Faxeträffen, medel/lång
Sandarne, Gävleborg, SE
May 21–22, 2016 A Umeå OK, medel/lång
Skravelsjö, Västerbottens län, SE
May 21–22, 2016 A Älvsby IF OK, medel/lång
Älvsbyn, Norrbotten, SE
May 22, 2016 B Lämmeltåget
Nässjö, Jönköpings län, SE
May 22, 2016 B 50. Winterthurer-OL
Winterthur, Zürich, CH
May 22, 2016 C QOC Fountainhead 22
Clifton, VA, US
May 22, 2016 C Cork Summer League, Carrigfadda Wood 1
Cork, IE
May 22, 2016 B 29. Weinberg-OL Klein-Winternheim / 10. RMRL
Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz, DE
May 22, 2016 C Wald-OL (Landesturnfest)
Sankt Ingbert, Saarland, DE
May 22, 2016 B Trolloløpet / KM Mellom TeOK / VOK
Ramnes, Vestfold, NO
May 22, 2016 C ONB Fundy Mist mini-Rogaine, Fundy National Park, Alma, NB 2
FUNDY NATIONAL PARK, NB, CA
May 22, 2016 C DVOA Pakim Pond, Brendan Byrne State Forest 8
Woodland, NJ, US
May 22, 2016 B SE relays 4
Sevenoaks District, Kent, GB
May 22, 2016 B UK Urban League 6
Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire, GB
May 22, 2016 C NATO Chasing sprint
Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB
May 22, 2016 B (Cancelled) WMOA Relays
Cannock Chase District, Staffordshire, GB
May 22, 2016 C NOR Colour Coed
North Walsham, Norfolk, GB
May 22, 2016 C SMOC Keyne-O
Bradwell, England, GB
May 22, 2016 A JVM-test, lång
Taberg, Jönköping, SE
May 22, 2016 B Trofeo Lombardia 9^prova (Middle)
Provincia di Varese, Lombardia, IT
May 22, 2016 C CPOP2016 - Circuito Promozionale Orienteering Primiero - 6^ prova
Provincia di Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 22, 2016 C 7^Orissea nell'Alto Monferrato
Provincia di Alessandria, Piemonte, IT
May 22, 2016 C Som Cup tappa 2
Provincia di Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
May 22, 2016 B Niedersächsische Meisterschaften Staffel-OL
Braunschweig, Niedersachsen, DE
May 22, 2016 C Mountain Bike Orienteering, Carrick Mountain
Wicklow, IE
May 22, 2016 B VI PROVA T.I.C.
Provincia di Viterbo, Lazio, IT
May 22, 2016 C WPOC - Keystone 3
Derry, PA, US
May 22, 2016 C Jarní trojúhelník - E3, oblastní žebříček
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 22, 2016 B Lundasprinten
Lund, Skåne län, SE
May 22, 2016 C Park Orienteering at Eddie Kornhauser Reserve, Elanora
Elanora, QLD, AU
May 22, 2016 C Tour Vicentino
Provincia di Verona, Veneto, IT
May 22, 2016 C GAOC Local Event :: UWG - Sprint - AGM 2
Carrollton, GA, US
May 22, 2016 C Sippo Lake CC - Stark County Park 2
Canton, OH, US
May 22, 2016 C 2016 MelBushO 3 - Eaglemont 1
Ivanhoe, VIC, AU
May 22, 2016 B Bluestone Creek - OY 5 3
Chuwar, QLD, AU
May 22, 2016 C Spring Series 3
Derrygonnelly, Northern Ireland, GB
May 22, 2016 C Mountain Bike Orienteering League, Slievethoul
Dublin, IE
May 22, 2016 A Gällstad, sprint
Gällstad, Alvsborg , SE
May 22, 2016 C NEOC: Mount Misery 6
Lincoln, MA, US
May 22, 2016 B Knut Valstads minneløp
Oslo, NO
May 22, 2016 C OOC Classic Event: Cite des Jeunes 5
Gatineau, QC, CA
May 22, 2016 B NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone 8
Ben Bullen, NSW, AU
May 22, 2016 A MtbO, DM, Dalarna, medel 1
Mora, Dalarna, SE
May 22, 2016 B Finnemarka Vårløp
Åmot, Buskerud, NO
May 22, 2016 B Kretsløp Mellomdistanse
Egersund, Rogaland, NO
May 22, 2016 C LAOC Griffith Park Navigation Challenge
Los Angeles, CA, US
May 22, 2016 B KM mellomdistanse
Averøy, Møre og Romsdal, NO
May 22, 2016 C Barna Woods + Cappagh Park
Galway, IE
May 22, 2016 A Český pohár MTBO - 4. kolo
Řásná, Vysocina Region, CZ
May 22, 2016 B Urban Series #9 Emmarentia 1
Randburg, Gauteng, ZA
May 22, 2016 C Russian Azimut 2016 1
Moskva, Moscow, RU
May 22, 2016 O Russian Azimut 2016. Warm down. 1
Moskva, Moscow, RU
May 23, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Dandenong Creek
Heathmont, VIC, AU
May 24, 2016 C CorkO Summer League, Doneraile Forest Park 1
Cork, IE
May 24, 2016 C Wrekin Summer Series 4
Whitchurch Rural, England, GB
May 24, 2016 C CNOC Summer Evening Series, Naas (Urban)
Naas, Kildare, IE
May 24, 2016 C SROC sprint series
Cottam, Lancashire, GB
May 24, 2016 C DFOK Park Race Series 2
London, England, GB
May 24, 2016 C Grantown Primary - Anagach West
Grantown-on-Spey, Highland, GB
May 24, 2016 C Space Racing - Strathfieldsaye Parklands
Strathfieldsaye, VIC, AU
May 24, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Rifle Range 1
Williamstown, VIC, AU
May 24, 2016 C OLOU Summer Sprint #4 3
Lapping Park, Clarksville IN
May 24, 2016 B Ungdomsserien, #2, krets söder 1/2/3/4
Botkyrka, Stockholms län, SE
May 24, 2016 B Ungdomsserien, #2, krets norr 1/2
Vaxholm, Stockholms län, SE
May 25, 2016 A Kanalsprinten
Berg, Östergötlands län, SE
May 25, 2016 C OD Local Event - Hartshill Hayes Country Park
Cawston, Warwickshire, GB
May 25, 2016 C (Cancelled) EBOR Summer League
Melbourne, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB
May 25, 2016 C BOK Urban & Park Orienteering
Stoke Gifford, South Gloucestershire, GB
May 25, 2016 C LEI Summer League 5
Leicester, England, GB
May 25, 2016 B Stockholm City Cup, #2
Sundbyberg, Stockholms län, SE
May 25, 2016 C Aire Spring Sprint League
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
May 25, 2016 C Summer Series - Hazelhead
Aberdeen, Scotland, GB
May 25, 2016 C WEE 4
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
May 25, 2016 C LOC Summer Evening Event
Seathwaite, Cumbria, GB
May 25, 2016 C Poacher 7: Swallow Vale
Caistor, Lincolnshire, GB
May 25, 2016 C ARCT: Follett-O
Anchorage, AK, US
May 25, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Ivanhoe
Ivanhoe, VIC, AU
May 25, 2016 C FVO WEE Laighills
Dunblane, Stirling, GB
May 25, 2016 C Wednesday Evening 3- Garvagh
Garvagh, Coleraine, GB
May 25, 2016 C COC Wednesday Evening #1 - Robinswood Park 3
Bellevue, WA, US
May 25, 2016 C Schwyzer sCOOL Cup
Wollerau, Schwyz, CH
May 25, 2016 C ARCT: Intro To Orienteering: How to Read an Orienteering Map
Anchorage, AK, US
May 25, 2016 A DM, sprint, Gästrikland
Forsbacka, Gävleborg, SE
May 25, 2016 C 5. Lauf Dresdener Sprintserie
Radebeul, Sachsen, DE
May 26, 2016 A DM, sprint, Uppland 1
Östhammar, Uppsala län, SE
May 26, 2016 C STAG / CLYDE Spring Series 9
Strathaven, South Lanarkshire, GB
May 26, 2016 C Staffetta Sele TI
Novaggio, Ticino, CH
May 26, 2016 B MDOC Summer Evening Event (2)
Lyme Handley, England, GB
May 26, 2016 C CSU Peter's Hill 3
Boston, MA, US
May 26, 2016 C Furness Schools Games
Tewkesbury District, Gloucestershire, GB
May 26, 2016 C Pegg's Lookout
Salisbury, QLD, AU
May 26, 2016 C Ayrshire Schools Championships
Kilmarnock, East Ayrshire, GB
May 26, 2016 C Summer Series - Wasdale
Copeland District, Cumbria, GB
May 26, 2016 A MtbO, DM, sprint, Uppland + Stockholm
Östhammar, Uppsala län, SE
May 26, 2016 C OCIN FAST-O - Miami Univ. West Campus 1
Oxford, OH, US
May 26, 2016 C OCIN FAST-O 1 - Miami University Art Museum 1
Oxford, OH, US
May 26, 2016 C Truckee 5/26
Truckee, CA, US
May 27, 2016 B Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5
Saint Helens, TAS, AU
May 27, 2016 C Berner sCOOL Cup
Huttwil, Bern, CH
May 27–28, 2016 A DM, sprint, Södermanland / OK Måsens ungdomstävling
Oxelösund, Södermanlands län, SE
May 27–29, 2016 C O-Club 2016 1
Malyushina Dacha, Mos, RU
May 27–31, 2016 C Orienteering - it's My Game: School Series
Dalyellup, WA, AU
May 28, 2016 C Tour de Soleure
Solothurn, CH
May 28, 2016 B KM lang Hordaland (HOK-Ranking 3/2016)
Bergen, Hordaland, NO
May 28, 2016 A DM, sprint,/sprintstafett, Blekinge
Karlskrona, Blekinge län, SE
May 28, 2016 A DM, sprint,/sprintstafett, Småland
Björköby, Jönköping, SE
May 28, 2016 A Deutschland-Cup MTBO
Nuthe-Urstromtal, Brandenburg, DE
May 28, 2016 C ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
North Berwick Coastal Ward, Scotland, GB
May 28, 2016 C MOR Saturday & Schools League
Findhorn, Moray, GB
May 28, 2016 B Campionato Provinciale Südtirol/AltoAdige Middle
Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 28, 2016 A Campionato Italiano Relay
Provincia di Vicenza, Veneto, IT
May 28, 2016 C Summer Series
Bournemouth, England, GB
May 28, 2016 B 3^ prova camp. reg. Toscana - ViviLoSport2016 (notturna) - Borgo San Lorenz
Città Metropolitana di Firenze, Toscana, IT
May 28, 2016 B Landesmeisterschaft Staffel-OL 1
Ilmenau, Thüringen, DE
May 28, 2016 C Regional ranking
Hradec Králové Region, CZ
May 28, 2016 C ACT League #5 and Saturday Metro #5 Mt Ainslie North
Hackett, ACT, AU
May 28, 2016 C NEOC: Lincoln Woods 7
Lincoln, RI, US
May 28, 2016 C Spring LOP 4
Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB
May 28, 2016 C North Lakes
North Lakes, QLD, AU
May 28, 2016 C 4. Lauf zum Munich O-Cup 2016
München, Bayern, DE
May 28, 2016 A MtbO, Svenska Cupen, #3, medel 1
Finspång, Östergötlands län, SE
May 28, 2016 B Tamar Triple Day 1 1
Plymouth, England, GB
May 28, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - Bundoora Parklands
Bundoora, VIC, AU
May 28, 2016 A DM, sprint,/sprintstafett, Västmanland
Norberg, Västmanlands län, SE
May 28, 2016 C Street Scramble Gig Harbor 3
Gig Harbor, WA, US
May 28, 2016 C Winter Saturday Orienteering - Normanhurst
Normanhurst, NSW, AU
May 28, 2016 C BFLO-Chestnut Ridge 5
Orchard Park, NY, US
May 28, 2016 A DM, sprint, Örebro län
Hallsberg, Örebro län, SE
May 28, 2016 B Mellomdistanse - Eltravåg
Hommersåk, Rogaland, NO
May 28, 2016 B Fossumløpet
Eiksmarka, Oslo, NO
May 28, 2016 B Tradisjonsbæreren
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
May 28, 2016 C Bendigo Bush 9 - Mt Tarrengower
Maldon, VIC, AU
May 28, 2016 A Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava 2
Černá Voda, Olomouc Region, CZ
May 28, 2016 B KM mellomdistanse
Namsos, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
May 28–29, 2016 A High Coast 2-days, lång/medel
Ulvöhamn, , SE
May 28–29, 2016 A Renlunken, lång/medel
Gammelstad, Norrbotten, SE
May 28–29, 2016 A Bollnästräffen, medel/lång
Bollnäs, Gävleborg, SE
May 28–29, 2016 B Alta 2-dagers
Alta, Finnmark, NO
May 28–29, 2016 A NOL Round 4, Race 11, / 12 (WRE), St Helens, Tasmania 8
Saint Helens, TAS, AU
May 28–29, 2016 B 50-års jubileumsløp
Kvelde, Vestfold, NO
May 28–29, 2016 B EOOC Alberta Championships 2
Ardrossan, AB, CA
May 28–29, 2016 B Sommarlägret, sprint/stafett
Stockholm, SE
May 28–29, 2016 A DM, sprint, Skåne / DM, sprintstafett, Skåne / OK Kompassen, sprint
Ljungbyhed, Kristianstad, SE
May 28–30, 2016 B Tamar Triple 5
Davidstow, Cornwall, GB
May 29, 2016 C Cork Summer League, Ballinspittle Wood 1
Cork, IE
May 29, 2016 C Tour de Soleure
Olten, Solothurn, CH
May 29, 2016 B Langdistanse Hegrestadbakkane
Hellvik, Rogaland, NO
May 29, 2016 C 4 Länder Cup MTBO
Nuthe-Urstromtal, Brandenburg, DE
May 29, 2016 B Glåmdalsløpet
Grue Finnskog, Hedmark, NO
May 29, 2016 C 3. Lauf zur Coburger OL-Serie 2016
Rödental, Bayern, DE
May 29, 2016 C ONB Course d'Orientation Parc-O, Dieppe, N.-B.
Dieppe, NB, CA
May 29, 2016 B Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6
The Gardens, TAS, AU
May 29, 2016 B Trofeo Lombardia 10^prova (Sprint)
Mezzago, Lombardia, IT
May 29, 2016 B Relay of the Dolomites 1
Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 29, 2016 B Campionato FVG sprint
Provincia di Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
May 29, 2016 B 20. Hallescher-OL
Halle (Saale), Sachsen-Anhalt, DE
May 29, 2016 A Coppa Italia - 3^ pr.
Provincia di Treviso, Veneto, IT
May 29, 2016 B VII PROVA T.I.C.
Città Metropolitana di Roma, Lazio, IT
May 29, 2016 C ViviLoSport2016 - Passo della Colla (FI)
Toscana, IT
May 29, 2016 B Thüringer Kinder-Pokal, 2 Läufe
Jena, Thüringen, DE
May 29, 2016 C Mountain Bike Orienteering, Slievethoul
Dublin, IE
May 29, 2016 C Tour Vicentino
Provincia di Vicenza, Veneto, IT
May 29, 2016 A MtbO, Svenska Cupen, #4, lång 1
Åby, Östergötland, SE
May 29, 2016 C Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park 12
Botany, NSW, AU
May 29, 2016 C Klassik-OL
Büchen, Schleswig-Holstein, DE
May 29, 2016 C Mountain Bike Orienteering League, Carrick Mountain
Wicklow, IE
May 29, 2016 C Foot O - Malmalling SW 7
Sawyers Valley, WA, AU
May 29, 2016 A Pekingduon
Norrköping, Östergötlands län, SE
May 29, 2016 C Goomburra
Goomburra, QLD, AU
May 29, 2016 C Newcastle OY #3 - Minmi 3
Wallsend, NSW, AU
May 29, 2016 C Vic MTBO Series #3 - Ballarat - Canadian South
Mount Clear, VIC, AU
May 29, 2016 A Edetdubbeln
Lilla Edet, Västra Götalands län, SE
May 29, 2016 C WP Brummagen Creek
Narromine, NSW, AU
May 29, 2016 A Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček 2
Černá Voda, Olomouc Region, CZ
May 29, 2016 B Freidigstafetten
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
May 29, 2016 C B-meet Parc Maisonneuve 2
Montréal, QC, CA
May 29, 2016 C Forage the Farm 5
Katonah, NY, US
May 29–30, 2016 B YHOA Urban League 1
Ripon, North Yorkshire, GB
May 30, 2016 B YHOA Urban League 1
York, England, GB
May 30, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - Middle Mullum
Doncaster East, VIC, AU
May 31, 2016 C CorkO Summer League, Ballincollig Regional Park 1
Ballincollig, Cork, IE
May 31, 2016 C Wrekin Summer Series 5
Bridgnorth, Shropshire, GB
May 31, 2016 C CNOC Summer Evening Series, Donadea
Kildare, IE
May 31, 2016 C LEI Summer League 6
Woodhouse Eaves, Leicestershire, GB
May 31, 2016 C London Park Series: #3 Clapham Common 7
London, England, GB
May 31, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - Ascot Vale
Flemington, VIC, AU
May 31, 2016 C OLOU Summer Sprint #5 3
E.P. Sawyer Park Louisville KY
May 31, 2016 C HH Street-O
Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, GB
May 31, 2016 C Space Racing - Kangaroo Flat Gardens
Kangaroo Flat, VIC, AU
May 31, 2016 B Torsprinten - Eskilstuna Sprint Cup
Torshälla, Södermanlands län, SE
June 2016dist (mi)
Jun 1, 2016 C OD Local Event - Itchington Holt
Lighthorne, Warwickshire, GB
Jun 1, 2016 C Schweiz. Schulsporttag
Heerbrugg, Sankt Gallen, CH
Jun 1, 2016 C BOK Urban & Park Orienteering
Wrington, North Somerset, GB
Jun 1, 2016 A DM, sprint, Östergötland
,
Jun 1, 2016 C Spring Series
Cranwell Village, Lincolnshire, GB
Jun 1, 2016 C Summer Park Series 2 3
Cardiff, Wales, GB
Jun 1, 2016 B Stockholm City Cup, #3
Stockholm, SE
Jun 1, 2016 C DEE Summer Evening Event - Bryn Alyn
Llanferres, Denbighshire, GB
Jun 1, 2016 C Summer Series - Countesswells 1
Kingswells, Aberdeen City, GB
Jun 1, 2016 C LOC Summer Evening Event
Graythwaite, Cumbria, GB
Jun 1, 2016 C WEE 5
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
Jun 1, 2016 C ARCT: Earthquake-O
Anchorage, AK, US
Jun 1, 2016 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Notting Hill
Mount Waverley, VIC, AU
Jun 1, 2016 C SPRING-O No 4 North Knaresborough
Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, GB
Jun 1, 2016 C FVO WEE Polmaise
Cambusbarron, Stirling, GB
Jun 1, 2016 C Wednesday Evening 4- UoU Coleraine
Coleraine, Northern Ireland, GB
Jun 1, 2016 C Quad Match
Waltham Abbey, Essex, GB
Jun 1, 2016 C SBOC Local Event (Summer League 4)
Bon-y-maen, Swansea, GB
Jun 1, 2016 A DM, sprint, Göteborg
Lerum, Västra Götalands län, SE
Jun 1, 2016 B Østfoldsprinten finale
Fredrikstad, Østfold, NO
Jun 2, 2016 C 9. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2015/2016
Metten, Bayern, DE
Jun 2, 2016 C 3^ Tutti pazzi per la Verna (ogni maledetta lanterna)
Città Metropolitana di Torino, Piemonte, IT
Jun 2, 2016 C Summer Street Challenge 2
Newent, Gloucestershire, GB
Jun 2, 2016 C CLYDE/GUOC/STAG Spring Series 10 - Mugdock & Barbecue
Milngavie, Stirling, GB
Jun 2, 2016 C 5ª prova Tour Trevigiano
Provincia di Treviso, Veneto, IT
Jun 2, 2016 C Tour Vicentino
Provincia di Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Jun 2, 2016 C CSU Boston Common 1
Boston, MA, US
Jun 2, 2016 C