Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

2015 Events

ArchiveSign in to add eventsEvents Map


Hold Ctrl or Shift for multiple selections
December 2014dist (mi)
Dec 27 – Jan 4, 2015 A Gran Canaria O-Meeting 1
San José del Álamo, Canarias, ES
Dec 31 – Jan 1, 2015 C OCIN New Year's Orienteering 11
Hamilton, OH, US
January 2015dist (mi)
Jan 1, 2015 C Sarum New Years Day Score - URGENT! New venue + no MTBO 1
Barton Stacey, Hampshire, GB
Jan 1, 2015 B WMOA Laurie Bradley Score
West Bromwich, West Midlands, GB
Jan 1, 2015 C Urban Event
Ilkeston, Derbyshire, GB
Jan 1, 2015 C New Years Day Score 1
Blakeney, Gloucestershire, GB
Jan 1, 2015 C SROC New Year Cracker
Lancaster, Lancashire, GB
Jan 1, 2015 C LEI Winter League 8 - Sence Valley
Ibstock, Leicestershire, GB
Jan 1, 2015 C Cork County League, Haulbowline Island; Rocky Island + Ringaskiddy
Cork, IE
Jan 1, 2015 C SAX New Year Event
Sevenoaks, Kent, GB
Jan 1, 2015 C Aire New Years Day Score Event
Guiseley, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 1, 2015 C VICO New Year's Day Orienteering Levee - at Beacon Hill Park
Victoria, BC, CA
Jan 1, 2015 C New Year Novelty
Colchester, Essex, GB
Jan 1, 2015 B Nyårs-OL
Tormestorp, Kristianstad, SE
Jan 1, 2015 C EMPO Garnet Hill ski-O 3
Johnsburg, NY, US
Jan 2, 2015 C Solway - Mabie Knoll Bagging Competition
Dalbeattie, Dumfries and Galloway, GB
Jan 2, 2015 C Turkey Run Training 1
Triangle, VA, US
Jan 2–11, 2015 W Oceania 2015 and World Cup Round 1 70
Launceston, TAS, AU
Jan 3, 2015 C LOG Winter Series 4 Sudbrooke 1
Ashby de la Launde, Lincolnshire, GB
Jan 3, 2015 C COC Winter O' Series/WIOL #5 - Shoreview Park 5
Shoreline, WA, US
Jan 3, 2015 C SO SOG A8 Chailey Common, between Haywards Heath & Newick 2
Lewes, East Sussex, GB
Jan 3, 2015 C MDOC New Year Charity Event
Lyme Handley, England, GB
Jan 3, 2015 C HH Night Event
Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, GB
Jan 3, 2015 C Oricup Inverno
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Jan 3, 2015 C AIX O²
Aix-en-Provence, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Jan 3, 2015 C Départementale CO à Ski Moyenne Distance
Prémanon, Franche-Comté, FR
Jan 3, 2015 C ICO Eagle Creek East Score-O 5
Indianapolis, IN, US
Jan 3–4, 2015 A Lygna ski-O sprint/mellom
Jaren, Oppland, NO
Jan 4, 2015 B Regional Event 1
Baildon, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 4, 2015 C STAG Score 1
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Jan 4, 2015 C CLOK Team Score
,
Jan 4, 2015 C NOC Winter League 1
Bestwood Village, Nottinghamshire, GB
Jan 4, 2015 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Currabinny Wood
Cork, IE
Jan 4, 2015 C Four Colour (YOGB) 1
Vale of White Horse District, Oxfordshire, GB
Jan 4, 2015 C Quantock Orienteers Forest League 4
Dunster, Somerset, GB
Jan 4, 2015 C SWOC 40th Anniversary Event
Llantwit Major, Vale of Glamorgan, GB
Jan 5, 2015 C Club Night and Night League
Farringdon, Devon, GB
Jan 5, 2015 C Ori-ciaspolada
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Jan 6, 2015 B Kelvedon Hills Public Event 1
Swansea, TAS, AU
Jan 6, 2015 C MDOC Night Street League (5)
Hazel Grove, Greater Manchester, GB
Jan 6, 2015 C LoppiaisRogaining 1
Esbo, Helsinki, FI
Jan 7, 2015 B Coles Bay Public Event
Coles Bay, TAS, AU
Jan 7, 2015 C Aire Midweek Night Score League
Leeds, England, GB
Jan 7, 2015 C (Cancelled) LOC Night Terrain
Rusland, Cumbria, GB
Jan 7, 2015 C Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #11 - Carey Bay 1
Carey Bay, NSW, AU
Jan 7, 2015 C FVO Night #5 - Stirling University 4
Dunblane and Bridge of Allan Ward, Scotland, GB
Jan 7, 2015 C Sydney Summer Series #15 - Vaucluse 5
Vaucluse, NSW, AU
Jan 7, 2015 C Deeside Night Cup series 5 of 12 events
Strachan, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jan 7, 2015 C (Cancelled) MLS Training
Norris Hill, Leicestershire, GB
Jan 8, 2015 C HOC Winter Evening Event (WEE)
Cookley, Worcestershire, GB
Jan 8, 2015 C WCOC Night Series - Leaps Beck
Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB
Jan 8, 2015 C ESOC Night Event
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Jan 8, 2015 C Night Urban Score 1
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Jan 8, 2015 C 4. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2014/2015
Deggendorf, Bayern, DE
Jan 9, 2015 C Orange Space Race Orienteering
Clifton Grove, NSW, AU
Jan 9, 2015 C Grafton Street Orienteering
Grafton, NSW, AU
Jan 9, 2015 C BAOC: Oyster Bay 1
San Leandro, CA, US
Jan 10, 2015 C CROC Sprint-O at Cook Park - Warm Clothing Drive
Tigard, OR, US
Jan 10, 2015 C TVOC Saturday Series Black Park
High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, GB
Jan 10, 2015 C BOK Western Night League 2
The Narth, Monmouthshire, GB
Jan 10, 2015 C SN - Saturday Series 4 3
Camberley, Surrey, GB
Jan 10, 2015 C Dublin By Night, Phoenix Park 4
Dublin, IE
Jan 10, 2015 C POTOC Leisure and Training Event
Kidsgrove, Staffordshire, GB
Jan 10, 2015 C SAX KOL
Molash, Kent, GB
Jan 10, 2015 C OLOU Mini Rogaine Camp Barren Ridge 6
Glasgow, KY, US
Jan 10, 2015 C SHOO Summer Saturdays #1 - Mt Annan
Mount Annan, NSW, AU
Jan 10, 2015 C Tremough Night Series 4
Penryn, Cornwall, GB
Jan 10, 2015 C Joondalup North (Metro Series) 6
Joondalup, WA, AU
Jan 10, 2015 A III Coruche World Capital of Cork 2015
São José da Lamarosa, Santarém, PT
Jan 10, 2015 C NTOA Camp James Ray
Pottsboro, TX, US
Jan 10, 2015 C LOC Night Event & NWNL 1
Newby Bridge, Cumbria, GB
Jan 10, 2015 C Oricup Inverno
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Jan 10, 2015 C Adlkofener Nacht-OL = 1. & 2. Lauf LAOLA 2015
Adlkofen, Bayern, DE
Jan 10, 2015 C Le DUO ASO 2015 jour et nuit
Verzy, Champagne-Ardenne, FR
Jan 10, 2015 C Drôme Village Tour
Romans-sur-Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Jan 10, 2015 C ça te dit night fever
Feuguerolles-Bully, Basse-Normandie, FR
Jan 10, 2015 B Les circuits classiques de jour du DUO ASO 2015
Verzy, Champagne-Ardenne, FR
Jan 10, 2015 C Mission Artscape 5k, 10k 1
San Francisco, CA, US
Jan 10, 2015 B Summer Sprint #2 (Sommarsprinten #2)
Örebro, SE
Jan 10, 2015 C OCIN TROL #6 - Harbin Park 5
Fairfield, OH, US
Jan 10–11, 2015 A Hovedløpet og NC / NM stafett / Gålå sprinten ski-O
Gålå, Oppland, NO
Jan 11, 2015 C QOC Combat Village 22
Stafford, VA, US
Jan 11, 2015 C BOK Club and ASO Event 2
The Narth, Monmouthshire, GB
Jan 11, 2015 B OD Event Hartshill Hayes (WMOA League 1)
Nuneaton, Warwickshire, GB
Jan 11, 2015 C NATO Local Event
Blyth, Northumberland, GB
Jan 11, 2015 B HAVOC Colour Coded 2
Aveley, Essex, GB
Jan 11, 2015 B EMOA League Event The Outwoods 2
Woodhouse Eaves, Leicestershire, GB
Jan 11, 2015 B WIM Galoppen 4
Ashley Heath, Dorset, GB
Jan 11, 2015 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Leamlara Castle Woods
Cork, IE
Jan 11, 2015 C Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #6 - Woy Woy 1
Woy Woy, NSW, AU
Jan 11, 2015 C NOR Colour Coded
North Norfolk District, Norfolk, GB
Jan 11, 2015 C STAG Score 2
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Jan 11, 2015 C BAOC Tilden Regional Park 8
Berkeley, CA, US
Jan 11, 2015 C BFLO Byrncliff ski-O 3
Varysburg, NY, US
Jan 11, 2015 C BAOC: Tilden Park
Orinda, CA, US
Jan 11, 2015 B Maroc Glen o Dee Level C
Banchory and Mid Deeside Ward, Scotland, GB
Jan 11, 2015 C Cioc 1
Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Jan 11, 2015 C 5^ Prova Trofeo ENEA 2014-2015
Lazio, IT
Jan 11, 2015 C Kristall-Cup 2014/15 1
Melchow, Brandenburg, DE
Jan 11, 2015 C Départementale au score
Rebréchien, Centre, FR
Jan 11, 2015 C TOC O-Cup 2
Toronto, ON, CA
Jan 12, 2015 B Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart 8
Sandy Bay, TAS, AU
Jan 13, 2015 B Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson 6
Seven Mile Beach, TAS, AU
Jan 13, 2015 B Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach 6
Hobart, TAS, AU
Jan 13, 2015 C London Street-O Race #5: Westminster 9
London, England, GB
Jan 13, 2015 C LEI Winter League 9 - Fosse Meadows (night)
Sharnford, Leicestershire, GB
Jan 14, 2015 B Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart 6
Mount Nelson, TAS, AU
Jan 14, 2015 B Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve 6
Risdon, TAS, AU
Jan 14, 2015 C SROC night street league event 6
Ormskirk, Lancashire, GB
Jan 14, 2015 C Aire Midweek Night Score League
Ilkley, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 14, 2015 C LOC Night Score
Kendal, Cumbria, GB
Jan 14, 2015 C Sydney Summer Series #16 - Collaroy 6
Collaroy, NSW, AU
Jan 14, 2015 C Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #12 - Lambton 1
Lambton, NSW, AU
Jan 14, 2015 C Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Woolgoolga
Woolgoolga, NSW, AU
Jan 14, 2015 C (Cancelled) MLN Warcop
England, GB
Jan 14, 2015 A Warszawa Nocą E3
Warszawa, mazowieckie, PL
Jan 15, 2015 B Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart 7
West Hobart, TAS, AU
Jan 15, 2015 C Night Owl 6
Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB
Jan 15, 2015 C MV Winter Street Series
Ashtead, Surrey, GB
Jan 15, 2015 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Sevenoaks, Kent, GB
Jan 15, 2015 C WCOC Night Series - Blakely Raise/Flat Fell
Cleator, Cumbria, GB
Jan 15, 2015 C Wessex Night League - Romsey
Romsey, Hampshire, GB
Jan 16, 2015 C ONSW Space Racing
Centennial Park, NSW, AU
Jan 16, 2015 C Départementale Moyenne Distance
Livernon, Midi-Pyrénées, FR
Jan 17, 2015 C Londonthorpe Woods
Grantham, Lincolnshire, GB
Jan 17, 2015 C BKO Winter Saturday Series (Burghfield)
Reading, West Berkshire, GB
Jan 17, 2015 B YHOA Night League 1
York, England, GB
Jan 17, 2015 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Jan 17, 2015 C (Cancelled) SWOC Saturday Event
Cwmbran, Torfaen, GB
Jan 17, 2015 C COC Winter O' Series/WIOL #6 - Ft Ebey 7
Coupeville, WA, US
Jan 17, 2015 C Snowshoe Raid Adventure Run 21
Blue Mountains, ON, CA
Jan 17, 2015 C SO SOG A9 Slindon Woods, Fontwell, Arundel 1
Fontwell, West Sussex, GB
Jan 17, 2015 C PFO Intro Event (1) - Gawthorpe Hall
Burnley, Lancashire, GB
Jan 17, 2015 C SROC Club Handicap
Preston, Lancashire, GB
Jan 17, 2015 C Orange Space Race Orienteering
Orange Region, NSW, AU
Jan 17, 2015 C SHOO Summer Saturdays #2 - Picton
Picton, NSW, AU
Jan 17, 2015 C Ski-OL SM Kurz
Valbella, Graubünden, CH
Jan 17, 2015 C MOR Saturday & Schools League - Findhorn
Findhorn, Moray, GB
Jan 17, 2015 C Quinns Rocks (Perth Metro Series) 8
Quinns Rocks, WA, AU
Jan 17, 2015 C RR Winter Series 1
Selkirk, Scottish Borders, GB
Jan 17, 2015 C Regensburg WLS 4
Neutraubling, Bayern, DE
Jan 17, 2015 A Turorienteringsseminar og løypeleggerseminar, Stjørdal.
Stjordal, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
Jan 17, 2015 C Informal and Schools Event
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Jan 17, 2015 C Fingland Rigg
Kirkbampton, Cumbria, GB
Jan 17, 2015 B FRIGID 3
Nashville, IN, US
Jan 17, 2015 C Dublin By Night, Deer Park Estate 4
Blackrock, Dublin, IE
Jan 17, 2015 C Telford Town Park 1
Telford, England, GB
Jan 17, 2015 C GSO'Night 10ième édition
Givry, Bourgogne, FR
Jan 17, 2015 A Championnat de France CO à ski de Relais / Mass Start
Entremont-le-Vieux, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Jan 17, 2015 C LOST n°3
Saint-Genest-Malifaux, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Jan 17, 2015 C Penhale Night Series 5
Perranporth, Cornwall, GB
Jan 17, 2015 C MNOC Lake Maria State Park 5
Monticello, MN, US
Jan 17–18, 2015 A Georgia Navigator Cup / Southeast Interscholastics Championships 37
Cartersville, GA, US
Jan 17–19, 2015 B POCAR 48hr Rogaine 14
Norman, IN, US
Jan 17–19, 2015 O Anza-Borrego Desert Advanced Orienteering Training 5
Julian, CA, US
Jan 18, 2015 C ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Ski-O / Winterfest 11
Henrietta, NY, US
Jan 18, 2015 B 19. Effretiker-OL/37. Pfaffiker-OL 3
Uster, Zürich, CH
Jan 18, 2015 C QOC Patapsco McKeldin 20
Marriottsville, MD, US
Jan 18, 2015 B SOS Colour Coded
Layer Marney, Essex, GB
Jan 18, 2015 A DFOK South East League 3
Wych Cross, East Sussex, GB
Jan 18, 2015 B NGOC Galoppen 1
Cranham, Gloucestershire, GB
Jan 18, 2015 B DVO Regional Event 2
Ambergate, Derbyshire, GB
Jan 18, 2015 C STAG Score 3
Greengairs, North Lanarkshire, GB
Jan 18, 2015 C Southeast League, Colligan Wood
Waterford, IE
Jan 18, 2015 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Ballymaloe House Estate 1
Cork, IE
Jan 18, 2015 C Devon League Event No.4
Tavistock, Devon, GB
Jan 18, 2015 C Level C SCOA League Busketts Lawn 2
Ashurst, Hampshire, GB
Jan 18, 2015 C Sydney Sprint Series #1 9
Carss Park, NSW, AU
Jan 18, 2015 C Trofeo CURVE di LIVELLO
Varese, Lombardia, IT
Jan 18, 2015 C 6^ Prova Trofeo ENEA 2014-2015
Roma, Lazio, IT
Jan 18, 2015 C Dorf-OL - 2. Lauf zur Winterserie Nord
Rosengarten, Niedersachsen, DE
Jan 18, 2015 B Régionale pédestre (autre)
Boutigny, Île-de-France, FR
Jan 18, 2015 C L'Ecusson
Montpellier, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
Jan 18, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Hesdin, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FR
Jan 18, 2015 B Challenge PACA n°1
Port-de-Bouc, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Jan 18, 2015 C Littlemill
Inverarnie, Highland, GB
Jan 18, 2015 C WCOC winter sprints
Redding, CT, US
Jan 18, 2015 C Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #7 - Norah Head
Norah Head, NSW, AU
Jan 19–25, 2015 W Ski OL Europameisterschaft 2
Lantsch/Lenz, Grisons, CH
Jan 20, 2015 B LINGUAGLOSSA (CT)
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Jan 21, 2015 C Urban Night Race 4 2
Cardiff, Wales, GB
Jan 21, 2015 C Aire Midweek Night Score League
Baildon, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 21, 2015 C (Cancelled) Military League South
Everleigh, Wiltshire, GB
Jan 21, 2015 C LOC Night Terrain
Coniston, Cumbria, GB
Jan 21, 2015 C Sydney Summer Series #17 - Artarmon 9
Artarmon, NSW, AU
Jan 21, 2015 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Royal Tunbridge Wells, Kent, GB
Jan 21, 2015 C Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #13 - Waratah 1
Waratah, NSW, AU
Jan 21, 2015 C Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Woolgoolga
Woolgoolga, NSW, AU
Jan 21, 2015 C Deeside Night Cup series 7 of 12 events 1
Dinnet, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jan 22, 2015 C HOC Winter Evening Event (WEE)
Worcester, England, GB
Jan 22, 2015 C CHIG North London Street League 1
London, England, GB
Jan 22, 2015 C WCOC Night Series - Threlkeld Knotts
Threlkeld, Cumbria, GB
Jan 22, 2015 C FWTN #5 4
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Jan 22, 2015 C MDOC Night Street League (6) 1
Disley, Cheshire East, GB
Jan 22, 2015 C Leinster Schools League (Secondary), Bushy Park
Dublin, IE
Jan 22, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Greenhills
Greensborough, VIC, AU
Jan 22, 2015 C Geelong PAS Summer Series - Red Cliffs
Jan Juc, VIC, AU
Jan 24, 2015 C Los Gatos Street Scramble 1
Los Gatos, CA, US
Jan 24, 2015 C DVOA Zion Lutheran Church 10
Spring City, PA, US
Jan 24, 2015 C Western Night League 4
Staunton, Gloucestershire, GB
Jan 24, 2015 C HH Saturday League & Youth League
Rucklers Lane, Hertfordshire, GB
Jan 24, 2015 C NOC Night Event
Gedling District, Nottinghamshire, GB
Jan 24, 2015 C Cambridge Woods AFTERNOON Informal Event
Darley Bridge, Derbyshire, GB
Jan 24, 2015 C Dublin By Night, Ballinascorney 4
Dublin, IE
Jan 24, 2015 C MDOC NW Night League 1
Radcliffe, Greater Manchester, GB
Jan 24, 2015 C Devon/Cornwall night Event
Buckland Monachorum, Devon, GB
Jan 24, 2015 C SHOO Summer Saturdays #3 - Camden
Camden, NSW, AU
Jan 24, 2015 C Orange Space Race Orienteering
Orange, NSW, AU
Jan 24, 2015 C RMOC Ski-O - Eldora 2
Nederland, CO, US
Jan 24, 2015 C Solway - Winter Series
Dumfries, Scotland, GB
Jan 24, 2015 C Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Dunbar, East Lothian, GB
Jan 24, 2015 C EMPO Partridge Run ski- and snowshoe-O 3
Berne, NY, US
Jan 24, 2015 C Oricup Inverno
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Jan 24, 2015 C Landshuter Nacht-OL = 3. & 4. Lauf LAOLA 2015
Landshut, Bayern, DE
Jan 24, 2015 A THE WILD BOAR ROGAINING
La Llacuna, Catalunya, ES
Jan 24, 2015 C LA 45 O'NIGHT
Chambon-la-Forêt, Centre, FR
Jan 24, 2015 C Raid'Obs
Le Havre, Haute-Normandie, FR
Jan 24, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue CO à VTT Moyenne Distance
Fontainebleau, Île-de-France, FR
Jan 24, 2015 C Ciaspolissima
Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Jan 24, 2015 C Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Queenscliff
Queenscliff, VIC, AU
Jan 24, 2015 C OCIN TROL #7 - Live Oaks 10
Milford, OH, US
Jan 24–25, 2015 C Drôme Village Tour
Drôme, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Jan 24–25, 2015 C Départementale Moyenne Distance
Fontainebleau, Île-de-France, FR
Jan 24–25, 2015 B HBOC winter champs 4
Quincy, WA, US
Jan 25, 2015 C QOC Little Bennett 12
Clarksburg, MD, US
Jan 25, 2015 A BKO Concorde Chase 10
Hermitage, West Berkshire, GB
Jan 25, 2015 C BOK Club and ASO Event
Wraxall, North Somerset, GB
Jan 25, 2015 B SUFFOC Colour Coded 1
St Edmundsbury District, Suffolk, GB
Jan 25, 2015 C NN Local Event
Gateshead, Tyne and Wear, GB
Jan 25, 2015 B Crewe Urban Race 4
Crewe, Cheshire East, GB
Jan 25, 2015 C Donadea 3
Kildare, IE
Jan 25, 2015 C Kingdom League, Blue Pool - Muckross 3
Kerry, IE
Jan 25, 2015 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Glenabo Wood 1
Cork, IE
Jan 25, 2015 B SAX District Event
Cranbrook, Kent, GB
Jan 25, 2015 C Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #8 - Kariong 1
Kariong, NSW, AU
Jan 25, 2015 C Sydney Sprint Series #2 12
Macquarie Park, NSW, AU
Jan 25, 2015 C Penhale South - Forest League 5
Perranporth, Cornwall, GB
Jan 25, 2015 A Ski-OL SM Lang
Lantsch/Lenz, Grisons, CH
Jan 25, 2015 C DVOA Springton Manor 7
Glenmoore, PA, US
Jan 25, 2015 C SLOC - Babler 7
Wildwood, MO, US
Jan 25, 2015 C NOC Winter League
Nottingham, England, GB
Jan 25, 2015 C BAOC: Oyster Bay 5
San Leandro, CA, US
Jan 25, 2015 B Sea-O Liguria - 1^ prova
Genova, Liguria, IT
Jan 25, 2015 B 1^ Tappa Campionato Regionale Pugliese 2015
Puglia, IT
Jan 25, 2015 C Départementale Longue Distance
Metz, Lorraine, FR
Jan 25, 2015 B REGIONALE 1 BR
Quimperlé, Bretagne, FR
Jan 25, 2015 C Battue aux Balises (BaBa)
Lège-Cap-Ferret, Aquitaine, FR
Jan 25, 2015 C Les Écureuils 2015
Venelles, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Jan 25, 2015 C Départementale CO à VTT Moyenne Distance
Fontainebleau, Île-de-France, FR
Jan 25, 2015 C Départementale CO à VTT Sprint
Grande-Synthe, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FR
Jan 25, 2015 B Régionale Sprint
Bourbourg, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FR
Jan 25, 2015 C VICO Cordova Bay/Royal Oak Street-O
Victoria, BC, CA
Jan 25, 2015 B Donadea
Kildare, IE
Jan 25, 2015 C Urban Series # 1 2
Randburg, Gauteng, ZA
Jan 26, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Cranbourne Plain
Cranbourne West, VIC, AU
Jan 27, 2015 C Oxford Street-O Series 5
Oxford, England, GB
Jan 27, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Brimbank Park
Keilor East, VIC, AU
Jan 28, 2015 C SROC night street league event 7
Lancaster, Lancashire, GB
Jan 28, 2015 C (Cancelled) Military League South
England, GB
Jan 28, 2015 C Aire Midweek Night Score League
Bradford, England, GB
Jan 28, 2015 C LOC Night Score
Windermere, Cumbria, GB
Jan 28, 2015 C LEI Winter League 10 - Beacon Hill (night)
Woodhouse Eaves, Leicestershire, GB
Jan 28, 2015 C COBOC Night Street O
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
Jan 28, 2015 C Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #14 - Kurri Kurri 1
Kurri Kurri, NSW, AU
Jan 28, 2015 C FVO Night #6 - Stirling South East 8
Stirling, Scotland, GB
Jan 28, 2015 C Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Botanic Gardens
Coffs Harbour, NSW, AU
Jan 28, 2015 C Wagga Summer Series #4 1
Charles Sturt University, NSW, AU
Jan 28, 2015 C Sydney Summer Series #18 - Birchgrove 6
Birchgrove, NSW, AU
Jan 28, 2015 C SOS Winter Mid-Week Street-O Nr 3, Parson's Heath
Ardleigh, Essex, GB
Jan 28, 2015 C (Cancelled) MLN Otterburn
Otterburn, Northumberland, GB
Jan 28, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Colchester
Bayswater North, VIC, AU
Jan 29, 2015 C Wessex Night League - Fleming Park
Eastleigh, Hampshire, GB
Jan 29, 2015 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Sevenoaks, Kent, GB
Jan 29, 2015 C WCOC Night Series - Sale Fell
Cockermouth, Cumbria, GB
Jan 29, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Koonung Crossing
Manningham, VIC, AU
Jan 29, 2015 C Geelong PAS Summer Series - Top of Town
Newtown, VIC, AU
Jan 30, 2015 C Orange Twilight Street Series - Warrendine
Orange, NSW, AU
Jan 30, 2015 C Kingston Park Marino Twilight Summer Series
Kingston Park, SA, AU
Jan 30 – Feb 1, 2015 B Bergen Sprint Camp 4
Bergen, Hordaland, NO
Jan 31, 2015 B (Cancelled) YHOA Night League 1
Calver, Derbyshire, GB
Jan 31, 2015 A Icenian 2015 2
Santon Downham, Norfolk, GB
Jan 31, 2015 C OD Local Event Itchington Holt
Lighthorne, Warwickshire, GB
Jan 31, 2015 C LOG Winter Series 6 Belton Woods
Grantham, Lincolnshire, GB
Jan 31, 2015 C Cheshire and Merseyside Schools League 2014-15 Event 4 and Come and Try It 1
Mold, Denbighshire, GB
Jan 31, 2015 C SO SOG A10 Blacklands Farm, Sharpthorne 1
East Grinstead, East Sussex, GB
Jan 31, 2015 C SHOO Summer Saturdays #4 - Camden
Camden, NSW, AU
Jan 31, 2015 C PFO Intro Event (2) - Billington Woods
Clitheroe, Lancashire, GB
Jan 31, 2015 C North Fremantle (Metro Series) 8
Mosman Park, WA, AU
Jan 31, 2015 C Regensburg WLS 5
Lappersdorf, Bayern, DE
Jan 31, 2015 A Turorienteringsseminar og løypeleggerseminar, Gardermoen.
Gardermoen, Akershus, NO
Jan 31, 2015 C SELOC Park Series, 01/2015
Bolton, Greater Manchester, GB
Jan 31, 2015 C Dublin By Night, Bushy Park 4
Dublin, IE
Jan 31, 2015 C OLOU Iroquois Park CC courses 4
Louisville, KY, US
Jan 31, 2015 C NTOA Camp Wisdom 1
Duncanville, TX, US
Jan 31, 2015 A Campionato Italiano Sprint SCI-O
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Jan 31, 2015 B Campionato Veneto in Notturna
Venezia, Veneto, IT
Jan 31, 2015 C Oricup Inverno
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Jan 31, 2015 B 1^ Prova Trofeo delle Ville
Roma, Lazio, IT
Jan 31, 2015 C LA BOUSSOLE PUNEENNE
Lapugnoy, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FR
Jan 31, 2015 C Challenge hivernal
Plombières-lès-Dijon, Bourgogne, FR
Jan 31, 2015 C Noct'O Caennaise
Caen, Basse-Normandie, FR
Jan 31, 2015 C Martin ZZ CO
Montpellier, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
Jan 31, 2015 C Départementale CO à Ski Moyenne Distance
Astet, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Jan 31, 2015 A Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati
Vysoké nad Jizerou, Liberec Region, CZ
Jan 31, 2015 A Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB (noční sprint)
Vysoké nad Jizerou, Liberec Region, CZ
Jan 31, 2015 C OCIN TROL #8 - Middle Creek 7
Burlington, KY, US
Jan 31, 2015 C GAOC Local Meet :: Palisades West CRNRA 1
Atlanta, GA, US
Jan 31 – Feb 1, 2015 B ESOC 50th Anniversary Weekend - Sprint-O incorporating bto SOUL 1 / SoSOL 6 11
Currie, City of Edinburgh, GB
Jan 31 – Feb 1, 2015 A NM ski-O lang / mellom
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
Jan 31 – Feb 1, 2015 C Sierra Ski-o - TD / ASC 3
Truckee, CA, US
Jan 31 – Feb 1, 2015 W Norte Alentejano O' Meeting 2015 2
Castelo de Vide, Portalegre, PT
February 2015dist (mi)
Feb 1, 2015 B Regional Event 2
Calver, Derbyshire, GB
Feb 1, 2015 B Thetford Thrash Day 2 1
Croxton, Norfolk, GB
Feb 1, 2015 A Ace of Herts SE League Event 2
Farnham Common, Buckinghamshire, GB
Feb 1, 2015 B EMOA League Event Bagworth
Bagworth, Leicestershire, GB
Feb 1, 2015 C NATO Local Event
Blyth, Northumberland, GB
Feb 1, 2015 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Myross Wood House Retreat Centre + Grounds 1
Cork, IE
Feb 1, 2015 B QO Galoppen
Crowcombe, Somerset, GB
Feb 1, 2015 B LOC Cumbrian Galoppen
Windermere, Cumbria, GB
Feb 1, 2015 C Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #9 - Pretty Beach
Pretty Beach, NSW, AU
Feb 1, 2015 C Sydney Sprint Series #3 11
Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, AU
Feb 1, 2015 A Turorienteringsseminar og løypeleggerseminar, Larvik
Larvik, Vestfold, NO
Feb 1, 2015 A Lorca O-Meeting
Coy, Región de Murcia, ES
Feb 1, 2015 A 1° Coppa Italia Long SCI-O
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Feb 1, 2015 C Cioc 2
Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Feb 1, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Carcans, Aquitaine, FR
Feb 1, 2015 C Départementale CO à Ski Longue Distance
Bouvante, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Feb 1, 2015 C Départementale Longue Distance
Fontainebleau, Île-de-France, FR
Feb 1, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Compiègne, Picardie, FR
Feb 1, 2015 C les amis de la neige
Selonnet, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Feb 1, 2015 C Départementale CO à Ski (autre)
Les Estables, Auvergne, FR
Feb 1, 2015 C 1ª prova Tour Trevigiano
Treviso, Veneto, IT
Feb 1, 2015 A Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB
Vysoké nad Jizerou, Liberec Region, CZ
Feb 1, 2015 C Chicken & Champagne 1
Golden Square, VIC, AU
Feb 1, 2015 D Daniel Boone Homestead Permanent Courses 1
Birdsboro, PA, US
Feb 2, 2015 C WIM/WSX Monthly Evening event
Bournemouth, England, GB
Feb 2, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Beaumaris
Beaumaris, VIC, AU
Feb 3, 2015 C London Night Series 2014-15 Race #3 6
London, England, GB
Feb 3, 2015 C MDOC Night Street League (7)
Stockport, Cheshire East, GB
Feb 3, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Footscray Park
Footscray, VIC, AU
Feb 4, 2015 C Aire Midweek Night Score League
Leeds, England, GB
Feb 4, 2015 C LOC Night Terrain
Oxenholme, Cumbria, GB
Feb 4, 2015 C Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #15 - Eleebana 1
Eleebana, NSW, AU
Feb 4, 2015 C FVO Night #7 - Polmaise Wood 5
Cambusbarron, Stirling, GB
Feb 4, 2015 C Summer Series #5 - Drummond Park
North Hill, NSW, AU
Feb 4, 2015 C Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Botanic Gardens
Coffs Harbour, NSW, AU
Feb 4, 2015 C Sydney Summer Series #19 - Lane Cove/Northwood 10
Lane Cove, NSW, AU
Feb 4, 2015 C Deeside Night Cup series 9 of 12 events
Ballater, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 4, 2015 C SBOC Street Event
West Cross, Swansea, GB
Feb 4, 2015 C Winter Blues LampO #3
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 4, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Blackburn Creeklands
Blackburn, VIC, AU
Feb 4, 2015 C Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - Kyneton 1
Malmsbury, VIC, AU
Feb 5, 2015 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Wadhurst, East Sussex, GB
Feb 5, 2015 C WCOC Night Series - Darling How
Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB
Feb 5, 2015 C (Cancelled) STAG Dark Park 1
Scotland, Glasgow, Glasgow City, GB
Feb 5, 2015 C FWTN #6 - Craigmillar 1
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Feb 5, 2015 C Wagga Summer Series #5
Turvey Park, NSW, AU
Feb 5, 2015 C (Cancelled) HOC Night Street League
Worcester, England, GB
Feb 5, 2015 C Leinster Schools League (Primary), Bushy Park
Dublin, IE
Feb 5, 2015 C Night Score Cup
Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire, GB
Feb 5, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Darebin Parklands
Alphington, VIC, AU
Feb 5, 2015 C Geelong PAS Summer Series - West Tech
Herne Hill, VIC, AU
Feb 6, 2015 C Orange Twilight Street Series - Bowen
Canobolas, NSW, AU
Feb 6, 2015 C SNAP Sprint Series 1 - Adelaide University
North Adelaide, SA, AU
Feb 6–8, 2015 A Tour de Peninsula 4
Akaroa, Canterbury, NZ
Feb 7, 2015 C QOC Post Super Bowl Saturday Bumble at Morven Park 20
Leesburg, VA, US
Feb 7, 2015 C COC Winter O' Series/WIOL #7 - Pt. Defiance Park 9
Tacoma, WA, US
Feb 7, 2015 B HOC Event (WMOA League 2)
Kinlet, Shropshire, GB
Feb 7, 2015 C DVO Informal Event
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Feb 7, 2015 C Dorset Schools, Wessex Night league & limited Colour coded event
Salisbury, Wiltshire, GB
Feb 7, 2015 C BOK Saturday Winter Series
Claverton, Bath and North East Somerset, GB
Feb 7, 2015 C BOK Western Night League 2
Claverton, Bath and North East Somerset, GB
Feb 7, 2015 C Dublin By Night, Glendoo Ridge West 5
Wicklow, IE
Feb 7, 2015 C DUO 40th Anniversary Relay, Curragh 8
Kildare, IE
Feb 7, 2015 C POTOC Leisure and Training Event
Newcastle-under-Lyme District, Staffordshire, GB
Feb 7, 2015 C Saturday Orienteering Series 2015 #1 - South Turramurra 1
Turramurra, NSW, AU
Feb 7, 2015 C SHOO Summer Saturdays #5 - Harrington Park
Harrington Park, NSW, AU
Feb 7, 2015 C PFO Intro Event (3) -Witton Country Park
Blackburn, England, GB
Feb 7, 2015 C Sorrento (Perth Metro Series) 6
Sorrento, WA, AU
Feb 7, 2015 C Frozen Beaver Rogaine 14
McArthur, OH, US
Feb 7, 2015 C Oricup Inverno
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Feb 7, 2015 C Coupe du Var
La Seyne-sur-Mer, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Feb 7, 2015 C Drôme Village Tour
Romans-sur-Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Feb 7, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Sprint
Meyssac, Limousin, FR
Feb 7, 2015 C Nuit du Castor
Marly-le-Roi, Île-de-France, FR
Feb 7, 2015 C Four Colour (YOGB)
Wilton, Wiltshire, GB
Feb 7, 2015 C Quantock Orienteers After Dark 4
Bagborough, Somerset, GB
Feb 7, 2015 C SROC spring series 1
Chorley, Lancashire, GB
Feb 7, 2015 A Mistrovství ČR štafet
Studenec, Liberec Region, CZ
Feb 7, 2015 A Mistrovství ČR ve sprintu
Studenec, Liberec Region, CZ
Feb 7, 2015 C SN - Saturday Series 5 1
Fleet, Hampshire, GB
Feb 7, 2015 C Summer 75 MTBO #2
Greensborough, VIC, AU
Feb 7, 2015 C GAOC Local Meet :: Tugaloo State Park 1
Lavonia, GA, US
Feb 7, 2015 C OCIN - TROL - Mitchell Memorial Forest 6
Cleves, OH, US
Feb 7, 2015 C BAOC: Sunol Regional Wilderness 1
Sunol, CA, US
Feb 7–8, 2015 A Southern Champs Weekend Short Event / Championships & Interland (UKOL) 14
Dorking, Surrey, GB
Feb 7–8, 2015 C AOC McKinney Falls 1
Austin, TX, US
Feb 7–8, 2015 W III Idanha-a-Nova Internacional Meeting 1
Idanha a Nova, Castelo Branco, PT
Feb 7–8, 2015 C --- CANCELLED --- WARA 12hr Upside Down Rogaine 7
Wandering, WA, AU
Feb 7–8, 2015 C Empire State Winter Games ski-O 6
Lake Placid, NY, US
Feb 8, 2015 C Stars W.A.R. (Winter Adventure Race) 9
Wasaga Beach, ON, CA
Feb 8, 2015 B The Wrekin - 40th Anniversary Event (WMOA League 3) 1
Telford, England, GB
Feb 8, 2015 A MV Southern Championships & Interland (UKOL) 19
Dorking, Surrey, GB
Feb 8, 2015 B Aire Regional Event
Oxenhope, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 8, 2015 B CLOK Local Event
Great Ayton, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 8, 2015 C NOC Winter League
Sutton-in-Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, GB
Feb 8, 2015 C Cork League, Watergrasshill 2
Cork, IE
Feb 8, 2015 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Doneraile Forest Park 1
Cork, IE
Feb 8, 2015 C NOR Colour Coded
Cockley Cley, Norfolk, GB
Feb 8, 2015 C SLOC - Meramec SP 7
Sullivan, MO, US
Feb 8, 2015 C Sydney Sprint Series #4 11
Beacon Hill, NSW, AU
Feb 8, 2015 C BOSS Event 5 - St Ives 5
St Ives, NSW, AU
Feb 8, 2015 C Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #10 - Lake Haven
Gorokan, NSW, AU
Feb 8, 2015 B (Cancelled) Binn Hill and Lossie Forest East - Level C
Garmouth, Moray, GB
Feb 8, 2015 C Urban Series #2
Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
Feb 8, 2015 B 1^ Prova T.I.C.
Roma, Lazio, IT
Feb 8, 2015 C Raid Orientation (hors CF)
Mézens, Midi-Pyrénées, FR
Feb 8, 2015 B Régionale pédestre (autre)
Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, FR
Feb 8, 2015 B Championnat PACA des clubs
Bouc-Bel-air, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Feb 8, 2015 C Départementale Sprint
Moncrabeau, Aquitaine, FR
Feb 8, 2015 B Coupe d'Alsace du Crédit Mutuel
Saverne, Alsace, FR
Feb 8, 2015 C 18. Swiss Billygoat Run 1
Zeglingen, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Feb 8, 2015 A Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB
Studenec, Liberec Region, CZ
Feb 8, 2015 C CROC Ski-Orienteering at Mt. Hood Meadows Nordic Center - CANCELED
Mount Hood, OR, US
Feb 8, 2015 C 2^ Tappa Tour Vicentino
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Feb 8, 2015 C Leinster League, Djouce Woods 5
Wicklow, IE
Feb 8, 2015 C Come and Have a Go
Dalyellup, WA, AU
Feb 8–22, 2015 C North East Juniors February Training Day - cancelled, watch this space! 1
Newtown, CT, US
Feb 9, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Yarraman
Dandenong, VIC, AU
Feb 10, 2015 C London Street-O Race #6: Shoreditch 7
London, England, GB
Feb 10, 2015 C Cork Schools Championships, Fota House + Gardens
Cork, IE
Feb 10, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Truganina Park
Altona Meadows, VIC, AU
Feb 10–15, 2015 W World Ski Orienteering Championships 1
Hamar, Hedmark, NO
Feb 11, 2015 C SROC night street league event 8
Chorley, Lancashire, GB
Feb 11, 2015 C Aire Midweek Night Score League
Baildon, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 11, 2015 C LOC Night Score
Grange-over-Sands, Cumbria, GB
Feb 11, 2015 C Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #16 - Cardiff North 1
Glendale, NSW, AU
Feb 11, 2015 C Sydney Summer Series #20 - Pymble 7
Pymble, NSW, AU
Feb 11, 2015 C Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - CHEC
Coffs Harbour, NSW, AU
Feb 11, 2015 C Summer Series #6 - Soudan Heights
Saint Patricks, NSW, AU
Feb 11, 2015 A Warszawa Nocą E4 1
Warszawa, mazowieckie, PL
Feb 11, 2015 C Canberra Twilight #12 Australian National University
Acton, ACT, AU
Feb 11, 2015 C SBOC Local Night Event
Llanelli, Carmarthenshire, GB
Feb 11, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Nortons Park
Romsey, VIC, AU
Feb 11, 2015 C Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - Romsey 1
Romsey, VIC, AU
Feb 11, 2015 C DNC Glen Dye
Strachan, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 11, 2015 C Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Twilight 1 1
Sandy Bay, TAS, AU
Feb 11, 2015 O Army Mid-Week League
York, England, GB
Feb 12, 2015 C Southeast Schools Championships (Primary), John F. Kennedy Arboretum
Wexford, IE
Feb 12, 2015 C HOC Winter Evening Event (WEE)
Walsall, West Midlands, GB
Feb 12, 2015 C WCOC Night Series - Blea Tarn
Holmrook, Cumbria, GB
Feb 12, 2015 C STAG Dark Park 2
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Feb 12, 2015 C Wagga Summer Series #6
Bourkelands, NSW, AU
Feb 12, 2015 C Night Score Cup
Kirton in Lindsey, England, GB
Feb 12, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Bundoora Parade
Bundoora, VIC, AU
Feb 12, 2015 C Geelong PAS Summer Series - Sailors Delight
Rippleside, VIC, AU
Feb 13, 2015 C Orange Twilight Street Orienteering - Calare
Calare, NSW, AU
Feb 13, 2015 C WP Street-O Water Towers
Dubbo, NSW, AU
Feb 13, 2015 C Grafton Street Orienteering
Grafton, NSW, AU
Feb 13, 2015 C SNAP Sprint Series 2 - UniSA Magill Campus
Magill, SA, AU
Feb 13–15, 2015 C 10th Annual Sprint Camp 31
Vancouver, BC, CA
Feb 13–17, 2015 W Portugal O Meeting 19
Mira, Coimbra, PT
Feb 14, 2015 C League 1 2
Painswick, Gloucestershire, GB
Feb 14, 2015 C SO SOG S1 - 100 Acre Wood, Turners Hill 1
Crawley Down, West Sussex, GB
Feb 14, 2015 C BKO Winter Saturday Series (Langley Park)
George Green, Buckinghamshire, GB
Feb 14, 2015 C TVOC Saturday Series Hill End
Cumnor, Oxfordshire, GB
Feb 14, 2015 C DVO Informal Night Event
Ticknall, Derbyshire, GB
Feb 14, 2015 C Informal and Night League 1
Holton Heath, Dorset, GB
Feb 14, 2015 C Night-O, Knockreer Estate
Killarney, Kerry, IE
Feb 14, 2015 C Devon/Cornwall night Event
Plymouth, England, GB
Feb 14, 2015 C HOC Western Night League 2
Coddington, Herefordshire, GB
Feb 14, 2015 C SummerGong #1 - Lake Entrance
Lake Illawarra, NSW, AU
Feb 14, 2015 C SHOO Summer Saturdays #6 - Camden
Camden, NSW, AU
Feb 14, 2015 C Saturday Orienteering Series #2 - James Ruse Ag HS, Carlingford 1
Carlingford, NSW, AU
Feb 14, 2015 B CLYDE Scottish Sprint Championships 6
Erskine, Renfrewshire, GB
Feb 14, 2015 C Warnbro (Metro Series) 7
Warnbro, WA, AU
Feb 14, 2015 C Aire Airedale Spring Olite
Bradford District, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 14, 2015 A Turorienteringsseminar og løypeleggerseminar, Stavanger
Stavanger, Rogaland, NO
Feb 14, 2015 C Level D - Castle Malwood
Stoney Cross, Hampshire, GB
Feb 14, 2015 C Départementale de Nuit
Quinçay, Poitou-Charentes, FR
Feb 14, 2015 C LOST n°4
Loire, FR
Feb 14, 2015 C Challenge hivernal
Chenôve, Bourgogne, FR
Feb 14, 2015 C Left My Heart in SF 10k, Half 1
San Francisco, CA, US
Feb 14, 2015 B Knob Noster 6-hr Rogaine and Score O 4
Knob Noster, MO, US
Feb 14, 2015 C GAOC Local Meet :: Don Carter State Park 1
Gainesville, GA, US
Feb 14, 2015 C MVOC TROL Valentine Hunt at Possum Creek 4
Dayton, OH, US
Feb 14, 2015 D Easingwold Sprints 2
Easingwold, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 14–15, 2015 C QOC Prince William Forest Park 22
Triangle, VA, US
Feb 14–15, 2015 B Ski-O-treff 1
Løten, Hedmark, NO
Feb 14–15, 2015 B STAG Scottish Night Championships / Score 4 6
Coatbridge, North Lanarkshire, GB
Feb 14–15, 2015 A Championnat de France CO à ski Longue Distance / de Sprint
Bogève, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Feb 15, 2015 A Midlands Championships 12
Little Haywood, Staffordshire, GB
Feb 15, 2015 B WIM Winter Warmer 2
New Forest District, Hampshire, GB
Feb 15, 2015 C (Cancelled) NN Local Event
England, GB
Feb 15, 2015 C STAG Score 4
Coatbridge, North Lanarkshire, GB
Feb 15, 2015 C Glen of the Downs
Wicklow, IE
Feb 15, 2015 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Curragh Wood 1
Cork, IE
Feb 15, 2015 C Munster League, Upper Torc - Muckross 2
Kerry, IE
Feb 15, 2015 B SAX District Event
Selling, Kent, GB
Feb 15, 2015 C Hong Kong Orienteering Club Championships 2014/15 1
Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, HK
Feb 15, 2015 C Mount Edgcumbe - Forest League 6
Torpoint, Cornwall, GB
Feb 15, 2015 C Sydney Sprint Series #5 12
Castle Hill, NSW, AU
Feb 15, 2015 A Turorienteringsseminar og løypeleggerseminar, Bergen
Bergen, Hordaland, NO
Feb 15, 2015 B Sea-O Liguria - 2^ prova
Savona, Liguria, IT
Feb 15, 2015 B 2^ Prova Trofeo delle Ville
Roma, Lazio, IT
Feb 15, 2015 B Régionale Moyenne Distance
Narbonne, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
Feb 15, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Longue Distance
Verzy, Champagne-Ardenne, FR
Feb 15, 2015 C Challenge 06
Var, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Feb 15, 2015 B Régionale CO à VTT Longue Distance
Soustons, Aquitaine, FR
Feb 15, 2015 C 2ª prova Tour Trevigiano
Treviso, Veneto, IT
Feb 15, 2015 C MNOC River Bend Nature Center 9
Faribault, MN, US
Feb 15, 2015 C Winter Sunday Series - Slate Fell
Embleton, Cumbria, GB
Feb 15, 2015 C ONB 9 Toe Winter Adventure Race, Kilarney Lake Lodge, Kilarney Park, Freder
Fredericton, NB, CA
Feb 15, 2015 C 3^ Tappa Tour Vicentino e 1^ prova Beric-O Tour
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Feb 15, 2015 C Park&Street Orienteering - College Grove
College Grove, WA, AU
Feb 15, 2015 C Merlin Park Woods
Galway, IE
Feb 15, 2015 C OCIN / ICO joint TROL - Bear Creek 8
Laurel, IN, US
Feb 16, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Kingston Heath
Cheltenham, VIC, AU
Feb 17, 2015 C Oxford Street-O Series 6
Kidlington, Oxfordshire, GB
Feb 17, 2015 C SO SONIC 5 - Horsham (night street score event)
Horsham, West Sussex, GB
Feb 17, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Yarraville Greens
Yarraville, VIC, AU
Feb 17, 2015 C Friends School North Hobart - Southern Autumn Twilight 2 1
North Hobart, TAS, AU
Feb 18, 2015 C Urban Night Race 5 1
Cardiff, Wales, GB
Feb 18, 2015 C Night Owl 7
Prudhoe, Northumberland, GB
Feb 18, 2015 C LOC Night Terrain
Windermere, Cumbria, GB
Feb 18, 2015 C Sydney Summer Series #21 - Glebe 8
Glebe, NSW, AU
Feb 18, 2015 C Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #17 (Final) - Stockton 1
Stockton, NSW, AU
Feb 18, 2015 C FVO Night #8 - Fallin 6
Stirling, Scotland, GB
Feb 18, 2015 C Summer Series #7 - Phil Wheaton Oval
North Hill, NSW, AU
Feb 18, 2015 C Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - CHEC, Coffs
Coffs Harbour, NSW, AU
Feb 18, 2015 C Deeside Night Cup series 11 of 12 events 1
Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 18, 2015 C Canberra Twilight #13 Mt Taylor
Pearce, ACT, AU
Feb 18, 2015 C Winter Blues LampO #4 1
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 18, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Heyington Heights
Burnley, VIC, AU
Feb 18, 2015 C Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - Sunbury 1
Sunbury, VIC, AU
Feb 18, 2015 C OMax #2
Wellington, NZ
Feb 19, 2015 C MDOC Night Street League (8) 1
Wilmslow, Cheshire, GB
Feb 19, 2015 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Pembury, Kent, GB
Feb 19, 2015 C LEI Winter League 11 - Whitwick
Whitwick, Leicestershire, GB
Feb 19, 2015 C WCOC Night Series - Worm Gill
Calder Bridge, Cumbria, GB
Feb 19, 2015 C STAG Dark Park 3
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Feb 19, 2015 C FWTN #7 - Buckstone
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Feb 19, 2015 C Wagga Summer Series #7
Wagga Wagga, NSW, AU
Feb 19, 2015 C HOC Night Street League
West Bromwich, West Midlands, GB
Feb 19, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Eltham Lower
Eltham, VIC, AU
Feb 19, 2015 C Geelong PAS Summer Series - Balyang
Newtown, VIC, AU
Feb 19, 2015 C LOG Urban Night Score 1
Lincoln, England, GB
Feb 20, 2015 C Orange Twilight Street Orientering - Clover Hill
Bletchington, NSW, AU
Feb 20, 2015 C SNAP Sprint Series 3 - Karinya Reserve
Eden Hills, SA, AU
Feb 20–21, 2015 W Israel Open
Ein HaHoresh, Center District, IL
Feb 20–22, 2015 B FWOC Barebones weekend ** CANCELLED **
Kananaskis, AB, CA
Feb 21, 2015 C Western Night League 4
Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire, GB
Feb 21, 2015 C OD Local Event Elmdon Park, Solihull
Solihull, England, GB
Feb 21, 2015 C SO SOG S2, Cissbury Ring near Worthing 1
Worthing, West Sussex, GB
Feb 21, 2015 C COC Winter O' Series/WIOL Championship - Camp River Ranch 10
Carnation, WA, US
Feb 21, 2015 C SummerGong #2 - Stanwell Park
Stanwell Park, NSW, AU
Feb 21, 2015 C Saturday Orienteering Series 2015 #3 - Castle Hill 1
Castle Hill, NSW, AU
Feb 21, 2015 C Churchlands (Metro Series) 7
Wembley Downs, WA, AU
Feb 21, 2015 C Dorset Schools + limited Colour Coded + Wessex Night League TBC 1
Broad Chalke, Hampshire, GB
Feb 21, 2015 C Saturday & Schools League - Crooked Wood
Lhanbryde, Moray, GB
Feb 21, 2015 C RR Winter Series 2
Selkirkshire Ward, Scotland, GB
Feb 21, 2015 C Aire Airedale Spring Olite
Shipley, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 21, 2015 C VOC Local meet 1
Birmingham, AL, US
Feb 21, 2015 A Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - sprint
Abertamy, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Feb 21, 2015 C SELOC Park Series, 02/2015
Wigan, Greater Manchester, GB
Feb 21, 2015 C Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Gorebridge, Midlothian, GB
Feb 21, 2015 B Régionale CO à VTT Moyenne Distance
Vaison-la-Romaine, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Feb 21, 2015 B NI Score/Night Championships 3
Downpatrick, Down, GB
Feb 21, 2015 C Free Winter Rogaine 1
Ames, IA, US
Feb 21, 2015 C Summer 75 MTBO #3
Narre Warren North, VIC, AU
Feb 21, 2015 C KFO Local Event Pittencrieff Park
Dunfermline, Fife, GB
Feb 21, 2015 A Mistrovství ČR na krátké trati
Abertamy, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Feb 21, 2015 C Laurentian Rogaine 1
Shawbridge, QC, CA
Feb 21, 2015 C BAOC: Lake Herman 1
Benicia, CA, US
Feb 21–22, 2015 B BUCS - Individual/Relay 20
Kincardine, Fife, GB
Feb 21–22, 2015 C O'Shea 2 Days 2015 3
Gwandalan, NSW, AU
Feb 21–22, 2015 W Troféu de Orientação do Minho 2014 - WRE 3
Arnaçó, Braga, PT
Feb 21–22, 2015 C NTOA Texas Stampede VIII 2
Athens, TX, US
Feb 21–22, 2015 A Campionato Italiano Staffetta/Long SCI-O
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Feb 21–22, 2015 B (Cancelled) Northern Night Championships / NATO Local Event
Stocksfield, Northumberland, GB
Feb 21–22, 2015 C Southwest Spring Meet in the Sonoran Desert 4
Tucson, AZ, US
Feb 22, 2015 A YHOA Urban League 3
Halifax, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 22, 2015 A TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Level B 12
Penn, Buckinghamshire, GB
Feb 22, 2015 C BOK Club Event
Sandford, North Somerset, GB
Feb 22, 2015 B NOC Regional Event (EM League) 3
Ashfield District, Nottinghamshire, GB
Feb 22, 2015 B Welsh League Event 2015 2
Rudry, Caerphilly, GB
Feb 22, 2015 B Binsey and Whittas Park
Torpenhow, Cumbria, GB
Feb 22, 2015 C Leinster League, Cahore Sand Dunes 2
Wexford, IE
Feb 22, 2015 C Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Shippool Woods 1
Cork, IE
Feb 22, 2015 C NATO Local Event
Broomley, Northumberland, GB
Feb 22, 2015 C ROC - Webster Park Ski-O 7
Webster, NY, US
Feb 22, 2015 B Quelli che l'Orienteering lo fanno 2 volte. Bisprint al Boschetto
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Feb 22, 2015 B REGIONALE VTT N° 1
Kerlaz, Bretagne, FR
Feb 22, 2015 C CROSS ORIENTATION
Ingersheim, Alsace, FR
Feb 22, 2015 C TASO 1
Liart, Champagne-Ardenne, FR
Feb 22, 2015 A Nationale CO à VTT Longue Distance
Sault, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Feb 22, 2015 B Régionale 1 Lorraine LD
Diekirch, LU
Feb 22, 2015 C BAOC: Lake Herman 7
Benicia, CA, US
Feb 22, 2015 C 3° prova Inverno Veneziano
Venezia, Veneto, IT
Feb 22, 2015 B 9. Churer Stadt-OL 1
Chur, Graubünden, CH
Feb 22, 2015 B Crathes Level C
Crathes, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 22, 2015 C 6^ Prova Trofeo ENEA 2014-2015
Viterbo, Lazio, IT
Feb 22, 2015 A Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB
Abertamy, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Feb 22, 2015 C GAOC Local Meet :: Bert Adams Scout Reservation 2
Covington, GA, US
Feb 22, 2015 C Halifax Urban EPOC 2
Halifax, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 22, 2015 C Core-Blimey QLD
Bunya, QLD, AU
Feb 22, 2015 C Kilronan Castle
Roscommon, IE
Feb 22, 2015 C American School Urban Series #3
Diepsloot, Gauteng, ZA
Feb 23, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Rowville Lakes
Rowville, VIC, AU
Feb 24, 2015 C London Night Series 2014-15 #4: Wimbledon Common 5
London, England, GB
Feb 24, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Solomons Ford
Avondale Heights, VIC, AU
Feb 24, 2015 C Sandown Park Sandy Bay - Southern Autumn Twilight 3 1
Sandy Bay, TAS, AU
Feb 24, 2015 D HALO Pub League 1
Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire, GB
Feb 24, 2015 C Youngtown Launceston - Northern Twilight 3
Youngtown, TAS, AU
Feb 25, 2015 C SROC night street league event 9
Longridge, Lancashire, GB
Feb 25, 2015 C COBOC Night Sevens
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
Feb 25, 2015 C Sydney Summer Series #22 - Ermington 5
Ermington, NSW, AU
Feb 25, 2015 C Summer Series #8 - Arboretum
Soudan Heights, NSW, AU
Feb 25, 2015 C SOS Winter Mid-Week Street-O, Nr 4
Colchester, Essex, GB
Feb 25, 2015 C Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - Braye Park 1
Waratah West, NSW, AU
Feb 25, 2015 B NOTO (SR)
Firenze, Toscana, IT
Feb 25, 2015 C Canberra Twilight #14 Weston Park
Yarralumla, ACT, AU
Feb 25, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Wattle Park
Burwood, VIC, AU
Feb 25, 2015 C DNC Scolty
Auchattie, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 26, 2015 C Southeast Schools Championships (Secondary), John F. Kennedy Arboretum
Wexford, IE
Feb 26, 2015 C HOC Winter Evening Event (WEE) Final
Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire, GB
Feb 26, 2015 C WCOC Night Series - Hawse End
Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB
Feb 26, 2015 C STAG Dark Park 4
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Feb 26, 2015 C Wagga Summer Series #8
Wagga Wagga, NSW, AU
Feb 26, 2015 C Night Score Cup
South Hykeham, Lincolnshire, GB
Feb 26, 2015 C Night Street Event Stockton Heath
Appleton, Warrington, GB
Feb 26, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Springthorpe
Macleod, VIC, AU
Feb 26, 2015 D LOG Urban Night Score 1
Lincoln, England, GB
Feb 26 – Mar 1, 2015 W Antalya O Days 2
Paşaköy, Antalya, TR
Feb 27, 2015 C Orange Twighlight Park Orienteering - Gosling Creek
Narrambla, NSW, AU
Feb 27, 2015 C WP Street-O Rosewood Grove
Dubbo, NSW, AU
Feb 27, 2015 C SNAP Sprint Series 4 - UniSA Mawson Lakes Campus
Mawson Lakes, SA, AU
Feb 27, 2015 C Ski-OL Nachtsprint
Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig, Thüringen, DE
Feb 27–28, 2015 C Orienteering Winter Weekend 1
West Point, NY, US
Feb 27 – Mar 1, 2015 A Panvåren, natt/medel/lång
Kristianstad, SE
Feb 27 – Mar 1, 2015 W IV Andalucia-O-Meeting 2015 5
Punta Umbría, Andalucía, ES
Feb 28, 2015 A British Night Championships (UKOL) 21
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 28, 2015 C Cheshire and Merseyside Schools League 2014-15 Event 5 and Come and Try It
Little Budworth, England, GB
Feb 28, 2015 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Queensferry, City of Edinburgh, GB
Feb 28, 2015 C SO SOG S3, Friston Forest (west), 1
Exceat, East Sussex, GB
Feb 28, 2015 C Devon League Event No.5
Holne, Devon, GB
Feb 28, 2015 B Berner Nacht-OL
Moosseedorf, Bern, CH
Feb 28, 2015 C Hardwick Hall Informal Event
Bolsover District, Derbyshire, GB
Feb 28, 2015 C DFOK Kent Orienteering League
Meopham, Kent, GB
Feb 28, 2015 C Saturday Orienteering Series #4 - Hills Grammar
Kenthurst, NSW, AU
Feb 28, 2015 C SummerGong #3 - Wollongong
Wollongong, NSW, AU
Feb 28, 2015 B PFO District Event
Sabden, Lancashire, GB
Feb 28, 2015 C SBOC Local Event
Southgate, Swansea, GB
Feb 28, 2015 C Solway - Winter Series
Heathhall, Dumfries and Galloway, GB
Feb 28, 2015 C AOC Dana Peak
Harker Heights, TX, US
Feb 28, 2015 C Level D - Dibden Inclosure
Hill Top, Hampshire, GB
Feb 28, 2015 C Oricup Inverno
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Feb 28, 2015 C Milano nei Parchi 2014-'15 (3)
Milano, Lombardia, IT
Feb 28, 2015 C PROVAL-O a CLUSONE
Bergamo, Lombardia, IT
Feb 28, 2015 A DM/DBK Ski-OL Langstrecke (9. BRL) 1
Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig, Thüringen, DE
Feb 28, 2015 A 2° Coppa Italia Middle SCI-O
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Feb 28, 2015 C Départementale CO à VTT (autre)
Berrias-et-Casteljau, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Feb 28, 2015 C Sprint Beaulieu
Beaulieu, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
Feb 28, 2015 C Orient Show de Beaulieu
Beaulieu, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
Feb 28, 2015 C LOST n°5
Loire, FR
Feb 28, 2015 C COC Ultimate Orienteer #1 (Night O') - Lynndale Park 4
Lynnwood, WA, US
Feb 28, 2015 B “LaneCoveRivergaine” 6 & 12 hour events 9
Pennant Hills, NSW, AU
Feb 28, 2015 C Quantock Orienteers After Dark 5
Cothelstone, Somerset, GB
Feb 28, 2015 C Spring Cup 1 3
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
Feb 28, 2015 C Fork Union Military Academy Annual Meet 5
Fork Union, VA, US
Feb 28, 2015 C Bayswater - MTBO (urban) 10
Bayswater, WA, AU
Feb 28, 2015 C OCIN TROL Miami Whitewater 10
Harrison, OH, US
Feb 28, 2015 B 1. LRL Baden-Württemberg 2
Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Feb 28, 2015 A Sprint-O / Sprint Relay (Irish Junior Squad Fundraiser), University of Lime 3
Limerick, IE
Feb 28, 2015 C 1. Lauf zur OL-Trainingsserie Mittelfranken 2015
Baiersdorf, Bayern, DE
Feb 28 – Mar 1, 2015 A Kvarner bay challenge 2015 6
Beli, Primorsko-goranska županija, HR
Feb 28 – Mar 1, 2015 A Juniper Open Spring 2015
Izsák, Bács-Kiskun, HU
Feb 28 – Mar 1, 2015 C BAOC: **CANCELED** Bear Valley Ski-O
Markleeville, CA, US
March 2015dist (mi)
Mar 1, 2015 B 43. Suhrentaler-OL
Rupperswil, Aargau, CH
Mar 1, 2015 C Four Colour (YOGB)
Marlborough, Wiltshire, GB
Mar 1, 2015 A BNC weekend event (UKOL) 16
Darton, South Yorkshire, GB
Mar 1, 2015 C FVO Come and Train #6 - Colzium 2
Kilsyth, North Lanarkshire, GB
Mar 1, 2015 B SMOC Colour Coded and EA League
Brackmills Industrial Estate, Northamptonshire, GB
Mar 1, 2015 B EMOA League Event Ratby Woodlands 1
Groby, Leicestershire, GB
Mar 1, 2015 C Cork Spring League, Fota House; Gardens + Arboretum 1
Cork, IE
Mar 1, 2015 C St Catherine's Park
Lucan, Dublin, IE
Mar 1, 2015 B Welsh League Event 2015, Yvette Baker Trophy Heat & Cwpan Y Ddraig Competit 2
Burry Port, Carmarthenshire, GB
Mar 1, 2015 C BOSS Event 6 - Uffington 1
Clarence Town, NSW, AU
Mar 1, 2015 C Sydney Sprint Series #6 12
Abbotsford, NSW, AU
Mar 1, 2015 C Départementale CO à VTT (autre)
Berrias-et-Casteljau, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 1, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Moyenne Distance
Beaulieu, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
Mar 1, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Moyenne Distance
Morbihan, Bretagne, FR
Mar 1, 2015 C Rogaining - Corrèze
Voutezac, Limousin, FR
Mar 1, 2015 B Régionale 1 MP
Montech, Midi-Pyrénées, FR
Mar 1, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Ousse-Suzan, Aquitaine, FR
Mar 1, 2015 B 1^ prova Tr. LOMBARDIA (e C.R.Long); 1^ prova Tr. EMILIA-R. "G.Peroni&
Bergamo, Lombardia, IT
Mar 1, 2015 C Cioc 3
Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Mar 1, 2015 C OOC Classic Technique Ski-O: Nakkertok
Gatineau, QC, CA
Mar 1, 2015 C 3ª prova Tour Trevigiano
Treviso, Veneto, IT
Mar 1, 2015 C 4^ Tappa Tour Vicentino e 2^ prova Beric-O Tour
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Mar 1, 2015 C Dandy Duo (Run Ride Run) Emerald
Emerald, VIC, AU
Mar 1, 2015 C CPOP2015 - Circuito Promozionale Orienteering Primiero - 1^ prova
Belluno, Veneto, IT
Mar 1, 2015 B 63. Amriswiler OL 1
Sommeri, Thurgau, CH
Mar 1, 2015 C ARCT: Trond’s APU Ski-O 1
Anchorage, AK, US
Mar 1, 2015 B 2015 South Australian Sprint Orienteering Championships 1
Piccadilly, SA, AU
Mar 1, 2015 B CHIG District Event incorporating SWELL league 1
Broxbourne, Hertfordshire, GB
Mar 1, 2015 C TAY Local event - Kinnoull Hill, Perth
Perth, Scotland, GB
Mar 1, 2015 C Kilcornan Wood
Galway, IE
Mar 1, 2015 C Maximum
, Antarctica
Mar 1, 2015 C Penoc Sprint Series 5 SAAO
Cape Town, Western Cape, ZA
Mar 1, 2015 B 2.LRL Baden-Württemberg 2
Wiesloch, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Mar 1, 2015 A 3. Wieslocher-OL (DPT) 2
Wiesloch, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Mar 1, 2015 B 1. LRL Niedersachsen
Belm, Niedersachsen, DE
Mar 1, 2015 C Ski-OL Staffel
Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig, Thüringen, DE
Mar 1, 2015 C 4. Lauf der Winterserie Leipzig-Halle-Merseburg
Leipzig, Sachsen, DE
Mar 1, 2015 C HK Orienteering Ranking League 2015 (Middle/Long #2) 1
Lamma Island, Hong Kong
Mar 2, 2015 C Club Night and Night League
Brownsea Island, Dorset, GB
Mar 2, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Wheelers Hill
Wheelers Hill, VIC, AU
Mar 3, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Aberfeldie Parks
Moonee Ponds, VIC, AU
Mar 3, 2015 A Niederbayerische / Oberpfälzermeisterschaften - Deutsche Park Tour Etappe
Bogen, Bayern, DE
Mar 3, 2015 C Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Twilight 4 1
Queens Domain, TAS, AU
Mar 3, 2015 D HALO Pub League 1
Beverley, North Humberside, GB
Mar 4, 2015 C Sydney Summer Series #23 - North Turramurra 10
North Turramurra, NSW, AU
Mar 4, 2015 C FVO Night #9 - Touch 7
Stirling West Ward, Scotland, GB
Mar 4, 2015 C Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Coffs Jetty
Coffs Harbour, NSW, AU
Mar 4, 2015 C Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - Hunter River High 6
Heatherbrae, NSW, AU
Mar 4, 2015 C Leinster Schools Championships (Secondary), Carrigolligan
Dublin, IE
Mar 4, 2015 C Canberra Twilight #15 Radford College
Bruce, ACT, AU
Mar 4, 2015 C Winter Blues LampO #5 1
Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 4, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Canterbury Trails
Canterbury, VIC, AU
Mar 4, 2015 C LOC Night Score
Windermere, Cumbria, GB
Mar 5, 2015 C MDOC Night Street League (9) 2
Sale, Greater Manchester, GB
Mar 5, 2015 C FWTN #8 - Riccarton 2
Currie, City of Edinburgh, GB
Mar 5, 2015 C Wagga Summer Series #9 1
Tatton, NSW, AU
Mar 5, 2015 C Night Score Cup
Lincoln, England, GB
Mar 5, 2015 C SO SONIC 6/KNC, Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath
Haywards Heath, West Sussex, GB
Mar 5, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Ruffey Lake
Manningham, VIC, AU
Mar 5, 2015 C 6. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2014/2015
Bad Aibling, Bayern, DE
Mar 5, 2015 C NightB-O Stadio - Villa Spada
Emilia-Romagna, IT
Mar 5–15, 2015 B Mediterranean Open Championships 2
Nicosia, Lefkosia, CY
Mar 6, 2015 C Argus Nachtstaffel
Villmergen, Aargau, CH
Mar 6, 2015 B 15. Bieler Nacht-OL
Biel/Bienne, Bern, CH
Mar 6, 2015 C Nacht-OL in der Rosenau
Rödental, Bayern, DE
Mar 6–8, 2015 B East Coast 3 Day 1
Saint Helens, TAS, AU
Mar 7, 2015 B Oxford City Race 13
Oxford, England, GB
Mar 7, 2015 B HH Saturday League & Youth League
Ringshall, Hertfordshire, GB
Mar 7, 2015 C SE YBT heat / SO SOG S4, Parham Woods, between Storrington & Pulborough (ev 1
Wiggonholt, West Sussex, GB
Mar 7, 2015 C BOK Saturday Winter Series
Weston-super-Mare, North Somerset, GB
Mar 7, 2015 C Wessex Night League - Lyndhurst
Lyndhurst, Hampshire, GB
Mar 7, 2015 C WAOC Colour Coded
Therfield, Hertfordshire, GB
Mar 7, 2015 C DVOA Nolde Forest 2
Mohnton, PA, US
Mar 7, 2015 C POTOC Leisure and Training Event
Cheadle, Staffordshire, GB
Mar 7, 2015 W NSW State League #1/2 10
Botany, NSW, AU
Mar 7, 2015 C Western Night League 3
Blaenavon, Monmouthshire, GB
Mar 7, 2015 C Aire Airedale Spring Olite
Baildon, West Yorkshire, GB
Mar 7, 2015 B NI Colour Series 1 3
Maghera, County Londonderry, GB
Mar 7, 2015 C The John Bennison Memorial Event at Hilltop
West Bromwich, West Midlands, GB
Mar 7, 2015 C WARA 6hr Rogaine 5
Toodyay, WA, AU
Mar 7, 2015 B 3^ Prova Trofeo delle Ville
Roma, Lazio, IT
Mar 7, 2015 C SROC spring series 2
Coppull, Lancashire, GB
Mar 7, 2015 C MDOC Park Event (3) 1
Bramhall, Greater Manchester, GB
Mar 7, 2015 C Daylight Saving Dash-Penn State Berks 1
Reading, PA, US
Mar 7, 2015 C CROC Magness Tree Farm Night-O
Sherwood, OR, US
Mar 7, 2015 C Summer 75 MTBO #4
Panton Hill, VIC, AU
Mar 7, 2015 C GAOC Local Meet :: Joe Kurz WMA 1
Gay, GA, US
Mar 7, 2015 C 6. Regensburg Winterlaufserie 2015
Nittendorf, Bayern, DE
Mar 7, 2015 C DVOA Myrick Center (BVA)
West Chester, PA, US
Mar 7, 2015 B BBM Mannschaft
Storkow (Mark), Brandenburg, DE
Mar 7, 2015 C Nacht-OL
Bad Düben, Sachsen, DE
Mar 7, 2015 C Newcomers/Training 2 - Browns Reef
Lockwood, VIC, AU
Mar 7, 2015 C SkiO Sprints 2
Chester, VT, US
Mar 7–8, 2015 W Sydney Sprint Weekend 25
Camperdown, NSW, AU
Mar 7–8, 2015 C WE des LOUSTICS
Gras, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 7–8, 2015 B Championnat Nord-Est de Moyenne Distance / des Clubs
Norges-la-Ville, Bourgogne, FR
Mar 7–8, 2015 C NYSSRA Nordic Championships ski-O 4
Lake Placid, NY, US
Mar 7–8, 2015 B 19th Annual Snowgaine 19
Altmar, NY, US
Mar 8, 2015 C QOC Patapsco Glen Artney 22
Catonsville, MD, US
Mar 8, 2015 C DVOA Four Mile Circle, Brendon Byrne State Forest 15
Woodland, NJ, US
Mar 8, 2015 C Cork Spring League, Duke's Wood (Southwest) 1
Cork, IE
Mar 8, 2015 C Kingdom League, Knockreer Estate 2
Killarney, Kerry, IE
Mar 8, 2015 B HOC Event (WMOA League 4)
Enville, Staffordshire, GB
Mar 8, 2015 A CLOK Acorn Event
Hutton Mulgrave, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 8, 2015 A Sarum Saunter 4
Tidworth, Wiltshire, GB
Mar 8, 2015 B DVO & EM League Event
Quarndon, Derbyshire, GB
Mar 8, 2015 A INT CompassPoint Scottish O League 1 10
Gullane, East Lothian, GB
Mar 8, 2015 B (Cancelled) Mole Valley Ranking Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat
Headley, Surrey, GB
Mar 8, 2015 B 36. Langenthaler-OL
Langenthal, Bern, CH
Mar 8, 2015 B LOC Cumbrian Galoppen 4
Far Sawrey, Cumbria, GB
Mar 8, 2015 C NOR Colour Coded
Edgefield, Norfolk, GB
Mar 8, 2015 A NSW Sprint Championships + NOL Sprint Finals 12
Kensington, NSW, AU
Mar 8, 2015 C Goldseekers Bush - Macquarie Woods
Vittoria, NSW, AU
Mar 8, 2015 B Régionale Moyenne Distance
Bruay-la-Buissière, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FR
Mar 8, 2015 C Départementale Ultra Longue Distance
Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 8, 2015 C WE des LOUSTICS
Larnas, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 8, 2015 C Rand'Orientation de l'Ardèche Méridionale
Larnas, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 8, 2015 C Défi Orientation
Le Gavre, Pays de la Loire, FR
Mar 8, 2015 C Championnat départemental de longue distance
Le Gavre, Pays de la Loire, FR
Mar 8, 2015 C la patrouille
Fontainebleau, Île-de-France, FR
Mar 8, 2015 B Championnat Nord-Est des Clubs
Curtil-Saint-Seine, Bourgogne, FR
Mar 8, 2015 B Sea-O Liguria - 3^ prova
Genova, Liguria, IT
Mar 8, 2015 B 2^ Prova T.I.C. - Campionato Regionale LONG
Viterbo, Lazio, IT
Mar 8, 2015 C 4ª prova Tour Trevigiano
Treviso, Veneto, IT
Mar 8, 2015 C 5^ Tappa Tour Vicentino
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Mar 8, 2015 C The Eliminator ADVENTURE RUN 4
Saint Catharines, ON, CA
Mar 8, 2015 A Härlövs IF
Vanneberga, Skåne län, SE
Mar 8, 2015 B 2015 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Eureka Challenge - Canadian Forest North 1
Canadian, VIC, AU
Mar 8, 2015 C Cleveragh Regional Park + Cairns Wood
Sligo, IE
Mar 8, 2015 B Ernst-Zinna-OL
Storkow (Mark), Brandenburg, DE
Mar 8, 2015 C 1.Lauf Saarlandcup
Blieskastel, Saarland, DE
Mar 8, 2015 B Landesranglistenlauf
Gräfenhainichen, Sachsen-Anhalt, DE
Mar 8, 2015 C Leinster League, Oughaval 3
Laois, IE
Mar 8, 2015 C Park & Street Orienteering - Marlston - 3 Waters 1
Bunbury, WA, AU
Mar 8, 2015 C OCIN Seven Hills 2
Milford, OH, US
Mar 8, 2015 W Urban Sprint Series # 4
Johannesburg South, Gauteng, ZA
Mar 9, 2015 B RAGUSA IBLA (RG)
Ragusa, Sicilia, IT
Mar 9, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Clarinda
Clarinda, VIC, AU
Mar 10, 2015 C London Street-O Race #7: Hampton 3
Hampton, Greater London, GB
Mar 10, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Spottiswood Spaces
Newport, VIC, AU
Mar 10, 2015 C Domain Athletics Centre Car Park - Southern Autumn Twilight 5 1
Queens Domain, TAS, AU
Mar 10, 2015 D HALO Pub League 1
Broughton, North Lincolnshire, GB
Mar 11, 2015 C SROC night street league event 10 2
Bolton, Greater Manchester, GB
Mar 11, 2015 C Military League South Team Relay Championships
Bramley, Hampshire, GB
Mar 11, 2015 C Sydney Summer Series #24 - Manly Vale 9
Manly Vale, NSW, AU
Mar 11, 2015 A Lipica open 2015 14
Lipica, Sežana, SI
Mar 11, 2015 A Warszawa Nocą E5
Warszawa, mazowieckie, PL
Mar 11, 2015 C Canberra Twilight #16 Commonwealth Park
Parkes, ACT, AU
Mar 11, 2015 C SBOC Local Night Event
Burry Port, Carmarthenshire, GB
Mar 11, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Trinity
Manningham, VIC, AU
Mar 11, 2015 C ARCT: Art’s Russian Jack Ski-O 1
Anchorage, AK, US
Mar 11, 2015 O Army Mid-Week League
Easingwold, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 11, 2015 B Mila Stockholm By Night, finalen
Sundbyberg, Stockholms län, SE
Mar 11, 2015 C Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - King Edward Park 5
The Hill, NSW, AU
Mar 12, 2015 C Munster Schools Championships (Primary, Doneraile Forest Park
Cork, IE
Mar 12, 2015 C Night Owl 9 (Final)
West Allotment, Tyne and Wear, GB
Mar 12, 2015 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Benenden, Kent, GB
Mar 12, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Kew East
Kew East, VIC, AU
Mar 12, 2015 C NightB-O Pilastro
Emilia-Romagna, IT
Mar 13, 2015 C Grafton Street Orienteering
Grafton, NSW, AU
Mar 13–15, 2015 A Nordjysk 2-Dages
Vodskov, North Denmark Region, DK
Mar 13–15, 2015 A Istanbul Spring
İstanbul, TR
Mar 13–15, 2015 O OCAD für Fortgeschrittene
Sundern (Sauerland), Nordrhein-Westfalen, DE
Mar 14, 2015 W 2015 Sport Museum Cup – Orienteering Challenge (WRE) 1
Minxiong Township, Taiwan Province, TW
Mar 14, 2015 B 37. Säuliämtler-OL 1
Hedingen, Zürich, CH
Mar 14, 2015 B 33. Fricktaler Einzel-OL
Zeiningen, Aargau, CH
Mar 14, 2015 C QOC Wheaton 15
Silver Spring, MD, US
Mar 14, 2015 C SO SOG S5, Cowdray Forest & Greentrees Farm, between Balcombe & Crawley 1
Mid Sussex District, West Sussex, GB
Mar 14, 2015 C BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley East)
Winkfield Row, Bracknell Forest, GB
Mar 14, 2015 C TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe Park
Oxford, England, GB
Mar 14, 2015 B Oberaargauer-Nacht-OL
Thörigen, Canton of Bern, CH
Mar 14, 2015 C SummerGong #4 - nr Shellharbour Surf Lifesaving Club
Shellharbour, NSW, AU
Mar 14, 2015 C Saturday Orienteering Series #6 - Lane Cove 1
Lane Cove West, NSW, AU
Mar 14, 2015 C Madeley Court 40 Challenge
Madeley, Telford and Wrekin, GB
Mar 14, 2015 C ONSW Women's Training Weekend
Belanglo, NSW, AU
Mar 14, 2015 C MOR Saturday & Schools League - Mayne Wood
Elgin, Moray, GB
Mar 14, 2015 C OLOU Orienteering at Bernheim Forest *CANCELLED* 4
Shepherdsville, KY, US
Mar 14, 2015 C Coupe du Var
La Seyne-sur-Mer, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Mar 14, 2015 C Départementale Moyenne Distance
Polliat, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 14, 2015 B Interzone CO VTT MD en lorraine
Contrexéville, Lorraine, FR
Mar 14, 2015 C NTOA Dillo-Goat XI 2
Decatur, TX, US
Mar 14, 2015 C Oricup Inverno
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Mar 14, 2015 C Milano nei Parchi 2014-'15 (4)
Milano, Lombardia, IT
Mar 14, 2015 A DBK Nacht-OL 13
Moritzburg, Sachsen, DE
Mar 14, 2015 C Old Petrie Town MTBO
Whiteside, QLD, AU
Mar 14, 2015 C CPOP2015 - Circuito Promozionale Orienteering Primiero - 2^ prova
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Mar 14, 2015 B Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)
Libošovice, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Mar 14, 2015 A Hallandspremiären, medel
Holm, Halland, SE
Mar 14, 2015 C Hereford & Worcester Schools Championship
Linton, England, GB
Mar 14, 2015 C Informal and Schools Event
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Mar 14, 2015 C Cedar Mountain Navigation Race 3
Kent, WA, US
Mar 14, 2015 C Whiteman Park Village - NavDash 8
Whiteman, WA, AU
Mar 14–15, 2015 B OLOU Return of the Otter 2 Day Meet 17
Brandenburg, KY, US Otter Creek Park
Mar 14–15, 2015 C Sierra Ski-o : RG / TXC 3
Soda Springs, CA, US
Mar 14–15, 2015 A 2nd Liburnija Orienteering Meeting 1
Krk, Primorsko-goranska županija, HR
Mar 14–15, 2015 A Régionale Moyenne Distance / Nationale Nord-Ouest
Le Trait, Haute-Normandie, FR
Mar 14–15, 2015 A 52nd Spring Spartacus Cup
Gánt, Fejér, HU
Mar 15, 2015 C DVOA Hibernia County Park 10
Coatesville, PA, US
Mar 15, 2015 C Hellfire Wood 1
Dublin, IE
Mar 15, 2015 C Southeast League, Tickancor 1
Waterford, IE
Mar 15, 2015 C Cork Spring League, Glenbower Wood 2
Cork, IE
Mar 15, 2015 B 57. Herzogenbuchser OL
Thörigen, Canton of Bern, CH
Mar 15, 2015 A CompassSport Cup Heat
Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB
Mar 15, 2015 A CompassSport Cup Heat 1
Redford, County Durham, GB
Mar 15, 2015 A CompassSport Cup Heat 11
Edwinstowe, Nottinghamshire, GB
Mar 15, 2015 A CompassSport Cup Heat 4
West Tisbury, England, GB
Mar 15, 2015 A CompassSport Cup Heat 2
Eastnor, Herefordshire, GB
Mar 15, 2015 A CompassSport Cup SE Heat 12
Woolbeding, West Sussex, GB
Mar 15, 2015 A CompassSport Cup Heat 9
Glenrothes, Fife, GB
Mar 15, 2015 C Sydney Sprint Series #7 11
Mosman, NSW, AU
Mar 15, 2015 C Newcastle Park Orienteering Series Final - Tighes Hill TAFE 5
Tighes Hill, NSW, AU
Mar 15, 2015 A TrainingKamp KRK and Lipica
Krk, Primorsko-goranska županija, HR
Mar 15, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Vivans, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 15, 2015 B Interzones CO à VTT Longue Distance
Neufchâteau, Lorraine, FR
Mar 15, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Monceaux-sur-Dordogne, Limousin, FR
Mar 15, 2015 C Challenge PACA N°2
Saint-Zacharie, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Mar 15, 2015 B Régionale CO à VTT Longue Distance
Mios, Aquitaine, FR
Mar 15, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Besançon, Franche-Comté, FR
Mar 15, 2015 C L'ARDENNAISE
Ardennes, Champagne-Ardenne, FR
Mar 15, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Barbirey-sur-Ouche, Bourgogne, FR
Mar 15, 2015 B 2^ prova TROFEO LOMBARDIA + TMO (CH)
Como, Lombardia, IT
Mar 15, 2015 B Trofeo Emilia-Romagna "Gianni Peroni"
Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, IT
Mar 15, 2015 B 3^ Prova T.I.C. - Campionato Regionale MIDDLE
Roma, Lazio, IT
Mar 15, 2015 A BRL Mittel-OL 11
Moritzburg, Sachsen, DE
Mar 15, 2015 C Spring Has Almost Sprung HVO Bare Bones - local event 12
Southfields, NY, US
Mar 15, 2015 C CROC Teacup Lake Ski-O CANCELLED
Mount Hood, OR, US
Mar 15, 2015 C 4° prova Inverno Veneziano
Venezia, Veneto, IT
Mar 15, 2015 C VICO Tentative March Meet
Juan de Fuca, BC, CA
Mar 15, 2015 C MNOC Nerstrand Big Woods State Park 7
Nerstrand, MN, US
Mar 15, 2015 C SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo 1
Sutton Forest, NSW, AU
Mar 15, 2015 C 6^ Tappa Tour Vicentino e 3^ prova Beric-O Tour
Verona, Veneto, IT
Mar 15, 2015 C Bush event - Dumaresq Dam
Armidale Region, NSW, AU
Mar 15, 2015 C GAOC Local Meet :: Island Ford CRNRA 1
Sandy Springs, GA, US
Mar 15, 2015 C CC Trophy, Sherwood Pines 1
Edwinstowe, Nottinghamshire, GB
Mar 15, 2015 C 4. Lauf zur Winterserie Nord
Quickborn, Schleswig-Holstein, DE
Mar 15, 2015 C MSF Orienteering Competition 2015 1
Tai Tong, Yuen Long District, HK
Mar 15, 2015 C Rudaminos sprinto estafetės 2 x 2 1
Rudamina, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
Mar 15, 2015 C UIUC Campus Sprints 1
Urbana, IL, US
Mar 15, 2015 C Urban Sprint Series #5
Woodlands, Gauteng, ZA
Mar 16, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Bentleigh
Bentleigh, VIC, AU
Mar 17, 2015 C Waterworks Reserve - Southern Autumn Twilight 6 1
South Hobart, TAS, AU
Mar 17, 2015 C Spring Pub League 4.
Cottingham, Northamptonshire, GB
Mar 17, 2015 C (Cancelled) Training Activity
Lanark, Scotland, GB
Mar 17, 2015 C HALO Pub League 1
Cottingham, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB
Mar 18, 2015 C Urban Night Race 6 2
Newport, Wales, GB
Mar 18, 2015 C SROC night street league event 11 1
Fulwood, Lancashire, GB
Mar 18, 2015 C Oxford Street-O Series 7
Abingdon, Oxfordshire, GB
Mar 18, 2015 C FVO Night #10 - South Achray 1
Carsphairn, East Ayrshire, GB
Mar 18, 2015 C Military League South
Pirbright, Surrey, GB
Mar 18, 2015 C Winter Blues LampO #6
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 18, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Maroondah Triangle
Ringwood East, VIC, AU
Mar 18, 2015 C ARCT: Lexi and Erik’s Bartlett Ski-O 1
Anchorage, AK, US
Mar 18, 2015 C Sydney Summer Series #25 - Parramatta 2
North Parramatta, NSW, AU
Mar 18, 2015 C Newcastle Park Night Championships 5
New Lambton, NSW, AU
Mar 18–20, 2015 A Run Black Diamond (cancelled) 18
Concord, CA, US
Mar 19, 2015 C MV Winter Street Series
Chessington, Greater London, GB
Mar 19, 2015 C FWTN #9
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Mar 19, 2015 C HOC Night Street League
Kidderminster, Worcestershire, GB
Mar 19, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Brunswick
Brunswick, VIC, AU
Mar 20, 2015 A Hjortnatta med långa natten 2
Alingsås, Alvsborg , SE
Mar 20, 2015 B Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár - noční)
Běleč nad Orlicí, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Mar 20, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB
Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Mar 21, 2015 B bussola OL
Fischbach-Göslikon, Aargau, CH
Mar 21, 2015 C League 2 2
Soudley, Gloucestershire, GB
Mar 21, 2015 C Cheshire and Merseyside Schools League 2014-15 Event 6 and Come and Try It 1
Birkenhead, Merseyside, GB
Mar 21, 2015 C SO SOG S6
Eastergate, West Sussex, GB
Mar 21, 2015 C Sutton Campus Sprint Urban Event
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
Mar 21, 2015 A Schweizer Meisterschaft im Nacht-OL Langdistanz 4
Aarau, Aargau, CH
Mar 21, 2015 C Saturday Orienteering Series #7 - Manly Vale (BBQ) 1
Allambie Heights, NSW, AU
Mar 21, 2015 C Broomfield Hall Informal Event
Morley, Derbyshire, GB
Mar 21, 2015 C SLOC - Beaumont Scout-O 5
High Ridge, MO, US
Mar 21, 2015 C VOC local meet 2
Pelham, AL, US
Mar 21, 2015 C COLE ETOILE
Dourdan, Île-de-France, FR
Mar 21, 2015 B Régionale Sprint
Vervins, Picardie, FR
Mar 21, 2015 B Championnat de MD/Sprint de la Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne de la Police Nati
Chénelette, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 21, 2015 C Départementale Moyenne Distance
Xaintrailles, Aquitaine, FR
Mar 21, 2015 B Régionale Sprint
Saint-Apollinaire, Bourgogne, FR
Mar 21, 2015 B Régionale Moyenne Distance
Belleneuve, Bourgogne, FR
Mar 21, 2015 B T.I.C. - IV PROVA - VII TROFEO CITTA' DI AGROPOLI
Salerno, Campania, IT
Mar 21, 2015 C Cuyahoga Valley National Park 3
Peninsula, OH, US
Mar 21, 2015 C 5° prova Inverno Veneziano
Venezia, Veneto, IT
Mar 21, 2015 C Rīgas rogainings 2015 1
Rīga, LV
Mar 21, 2015 B Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár)
Běleč nad Orlicí, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Mar 21, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB
Pardubice Region, CZ
Mar 21, 2015 A OK Tyringe
Tyringe, Kristianstad, SE
Mar 21, 2015 C KFO Local Event Beveridge Park
Kirkcaldy, Fife, GB
Mar 21, 2015 O ROC - Orienteering Clinic Fleet Feet / Cobbs Hill Park 4
Rochester, NY, US
Mar 21, 2015 C YHOA Sprint 3
Linton-on-Ouse, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 21, 2015 C Valley 'O'
Running Creek, QLD, AU
Mar 21, 2015 C TAY Local Event - Black Spout
Pitlochry, Perth and Kinross, GB
Mar 21, 2015 C Gaer Fort
Duffryn, Newport, GB
Mar 21, 2015 B OL am Mühlenfließ
Altlandsberg, Brandenburg, DE
Mar 21, 2015 C C-OL
Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, DE
Mar 21, 2015 C 2. Lauf zur OL-Trainingsserie Mittelfranken 2015
Marloffstein, Bayern, DE
Mar 21, 2015 C 2.Lauf Saarlandcup/Trierer Stadtmeisterschaften
Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz, DE
Mar 21, 2015 B Sandstone Valleys - Melton Mowbray - OST 3 1
Melton Mowbray, TAS, AU
Mar 21, 2015 A Campionato Veneto-Trentino di MTBO
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Mar 21–22, 2015 A YHOA Sprint Championships/YHOA Urban League / EBOR B event 3
Linton-on-Ouse, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 21–22, 2015 A Fox Chaser II (U.S. 2015 IS / IC / Trail O Champs) 84
Media, PA, US
Mar 21–22, 2015 A Vårduetten, medel/lång 4
Lindome, Halland, SE
Mar 21–22, 2015 A KOK 2 dagers
Kristiansand, Vest-Agder, NO
Mar 21–22, 2015 A Slavonija & Baranja Open
Našice, Osječko-baranjska županija, HR
Mar 21–22, 2015 W Three hills cup 1
Veliko Tarnovo, BG
Mar 21–22, 2015 W Nacimiento del Canal de Castilla 2
Alar del Rey, Castilla y León, ES
Mar 21–22, 2015 B Week-End O'Beaujolais
Poule-les-Écharmeaux, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 21–22, 2015 C NTOA SR2 Spring-O 2
Bridgeport, TX, US
Mar 21–22, 2015 B Gisburn MTBO Weekend 2
Slaidburn, Lancashire, GB
Mar 21–22, 2015 C VICO Training Camp with Brent Langbaak
Victoria, BC, CA
Mar 21–22, 2015 A NSW Long/Sprint Distance MTBO Championships 3
Barnsley, NSW, AU
Mar 21–22, 2015 B Gneist 2-dagers 1
Bergen, Hordaland, NO
Mar 21–22, 2015 A Vårracet, lång/medel
Jämjö, Blekinge, SE
Mar 21–23, 2015 A NSW MTBO Championships 7
Holmesville, NSW, AU
Mar 22, 2015 B 49. Winterthurer-OL 2
Winterthur, Zürich, CH
Mar 22, 2015 C Munster League, Seefin (Nagles) 3
Cork, IE
Mar 22, 2015 C Cork Spring League, Liss Ard Estate
Cork, IE
Mar 22, 2015 B Raccoongaine 14
Georgetown, PA, US
Mar 22, 2015 A South East League and Long Championships 5
Ightham, Kent, GB
Mar 22, 2015 A EBOR B event
Pickering, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 22, 2015 B Tim Watkins Trophy 5
Grizebeck, Cumbria, GB
Mar 22, 2015 A OD Level B Event Bentley Wood 5
North Warwickshire District, Warwickshire, GB
Mar 22, 2015 B SOS Colour Coded, EA League, ESSOL & SWELL
Highwood, Essex, GB
Mar 22, 2015 C Keyne-O, Linford Wood
Milton Keynes, England, GB
Mar 22, 2015 C Sydney Sprint Series #8 13
Lilyfield, NSW, AU
Mar 22, 2015 B 56. Hindelbanker
Ersigen, Bern, CH
Mar 22, 2015 C BAOC: Sunol 9
Sunol, CA, US
Mar 22, 2015 C Leinster League, Bull Island 4
Dublin, IE
Mar 22, 2015 C Rand'O Verte Week-end O'Beaujolais
Propières, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 22, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Fontainebleau, Île-de-France, FR
Mar 22, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Longue Distance
Hémilly, Lorraine, FR
Mar 22, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue CO à VTT Longue Distance
Hanvec, Bretagne, FR
Mar 22, 2015 B Challenge PACA CO à VTT n°3
Belcodène, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Mar 22, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Sprint / Moyenne Distance
Cajarc, Midi-Pyrénées, FR
Mar 22, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Saint-Pierre-de-Buzet, Aquitaine, FR
Mar 22, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Longue Distance
Saint-Michel, Picardie, FR
Mar 22, 2015 A 1° Coppa Italia Middle MTB-O
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Mar 22, 2015 B Campionato Regionale Long Trofeo "Gianni Peroni" e 3° pr Trofeo L
Parma, Emilia-Romagna, IT
Mar 22, 2015 B T.I.C. - V PROVA
Salerno, Campania, IT
Mar 22, 2015 B WSX Galoppen and Yvette Baker Qualifier 3
Sixpenny Handley, Dorset, GB
Mar 22, 2015 C Regional ranking
Pardubice Region, CZ
Mar 22, 2015 A NSW Middle Distance MTBO Championships 1
Pelaw Main, NSW, AU
Mar 22, 2015 C 7^ Tappa Tour Vicentino
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Mar 22, 2015 C Centro Storico Volterra
Pisa, Toscana, IT
Mar 22, 2015 C 5ª prova Tour Trevigiano
Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Mar 22, 2015 C CPOP2015 - Circuito Promozionale Orienteering Primiero - 3^ prova
Belluno, Veneto, IT
Mar 22, 2015 C GAOC Local Meet :: Fort Yargo State Park 1
Winder, GA, US
Mar 22, 2015 C IT Sligo
Sligo, IE
Mar 22, 2015 C 2. Jetzendorfer Frühjahrs-OL & Oberbayerische Meisterschaft 2015
Jetzendorf, Bayern, DE
Mar 22, 2015 A 7. Lolly-Cup Doppelsprint-OL
Rheinland-Pfalz, DE
Mar 22, 2015 A Frosta OK
Hörby, Malmohus, SE
Mar 22, 2015 B 2015 Vic Bush State Series 2 - Little Forest
Bungal, VIC, AU
Mar 22, 2015 C ACT League #1 Honeysuckle Creek 1
Tharwa, ACT, AU
Mar 22, 2015 C 3 Hour "Bellbirds" Minigaine 2
Green Point, NSW, AU
Mar 22, 2015 C Eikenhof Dam CC
Grabouw, Western Cape, ZA
Mar 23, 2015 C Powys Secondary Schools Championships
Llanidloes, Powys, GB
Mar 24, 2015 C Knocklofty Car Park - Southern Autumn Twilight 7 1
West Hobart, TAS, AU
Mar 25, 2015 C Sydney Summer Series #26 - Macquarie Park 9
Marsfield, NSW, AU
Mar 25, 2015 C COBOC Twilight Sevens
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
Mar 25, 2015 C SOS Winter Mid-Week Street-O Nr 5, Lexden
Colchester, Essex, GB
Mar 25, 2015 C Newcastle Night Park Orienteering Series - Lambton Park
Lambton, NSW, AU
Mar 25, 2015 C Military League South Individual Championships
Chitterne, England, GB
Mar 25, 2015 C Leinster Schools Championships (Primary), Carrigolligan
Dublin, IE
Mar 25, 2015 C SBOC Street Event 1
West Cross, Swansea, GB
Mar 25, 2015 C 3. Dresdener Sprint-OL 2015 5
Dresden, Sachsen, DE
Mar 26, 2015 C London Night Series 2014-15 #5: Richmond Park 3
Kingston upon Thames, Greater London, GB
Mar 26, 2015 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Ide Hill, Kent, GB
Mar 26, 2015 C FWTN #10 - Holyrood Park
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Mar 26, 2015 C Staffordshire Schools Championships
Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB
Mar 26, 2015 C CHIG North London Street League
London, England, GB
Mar 27, 2015 C Dumfries & Gallow Schools Championships
Dalbeattie, Dumfries and Galloway, GB
Mar 27, 2015 A DM, natt, Göteborg 1
Landvetter, Västra Götaland, SE
Mar 27, 2015 B PETRALIA SOPRANA (PA)
Palermo, Sicilia, IT
Mar 27–29, 2015 A Flying Pig XIX - U.S. Individual Champs - Sprint-Middle-Long 154
Olive Hill, KY, US
Mar 27–29, 2015 W Danish Spring Orienteering 8
Hillerød, Capital Region of Denmark, DK
Mar 27–29, 2015 A Cappadocia Cup
Çökek, Nevşehir, TR
Mar 27–29, 2015 O Übungsleiter-Fortbildung
Thale, Sachsen-Anhalt, DE
Mar 28, 2015 B 61. Badener-OL 1
Birmenstorf, Aargau, CH
Mar 28, 2015 C NOC Informal Event
Lambley, Nottinghamshire, GB
Mar 28, 2015 B OD Local Event University of Warwick (WMOA Urban League) 3
Coventry, West Midlands, GB
Mar 28, 2015 C SAX KOL
Sevenoaks, Kent, GB
Mar 28, 2015 C CLOK Local Event Level
Ingleby Greenhow, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 28, 2015 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Mar 28, 2015 C Dorset Schools and Informal
Charmouth, Dorset, GB
Mar 28, 2015 B NI Colour Series 2 4
Kilkeel, Newry and Mourne, GB
Mar 28, 2015 C WHO Urban / Bush event 1
Castle Hill, NSW, AU
Mar 28, 2015 C Dubbo Bush event
Dubbo, NSW, AU
Mar 28, 2015 C Aire Airedale Spring Olite
Bingley, West Yorkshire, GB
Mar 28, 2015 C RR Winter Series 3
Kelso, Scottish Borders, GB
Mar 28, 2015 C Solway - Winter Series
Dalbeattie, Dumfries and Galloway, GB
Mar 28, 2015 B Régionale Sprint
Les Vans, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 28, 2015 C O' Lac d'Annecy
Mieussy, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 28, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Moyenne Distance
Guéret, Limousin, FR
Mar 28, 2015 A Nationale CO à VTT Moyenne Distance
Gevrey-Chambertin, Bourgogne, FR
Mar 28, 2015 C Relais Mixte
Guyancourt, Île-de-France, FR
Mar 28, 2015 C Semi nocturne
Journans, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 28, 2015 C Départementale Moyenne Distance
Champagnole, Franche-Comté, FR
Mar 28, 2015 C Départementale pédestre (autre)
Lozère, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
Mar 28, 2015 C ADRANO (CT)
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Mar 28, 2015 C Summer Series 1
Southampton, England, GB
Mar 28, 2015 C Sezono atidarymas 2015 2
Klaipėda, Klaipėdos apskritis, LT
Mar 28, 2015 C Regional ranking
Oseček, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
Mar 28, 2015 C Regional ranking
Jesenice, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
Mar 28, 2015 C Regional ranking
Slavičín, Zlin Region, CZ
Mar 28, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Slavičín, Zlin Region, CZ
Mar 28, 2015 C Regional ranking
Branžež, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
Mar 28, 2015 C Regional ranking
Branžež, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
Mar 28, 2015 C Regional ranking (První kufr)
Tršice, Olomouc Region, CZ
Mar 28, 2015 C Regional ranking
Brno, South Moravian Region, CZ
Mar 28, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Skuteč, Pardubice Region, CZ
Mar 28, 2015 C Regional ranking
Skuteč, Pardubice Region, CZ
Mar 28, 2015 C SELOC Park Series, 03/2015
Rochdale, Greater Manchester, GB
Mar 28, 2015 C SO SOG S6, Broadstone Warren, nr Forest Row (A22 South of East Grinstead) 1
Forest Row, East Sussex, GB
Mar 28, 2015 C MDOC Park Event (4)
Sutton, Cheshire East, GB
Mar 28, 2015 C Regional ranking
Oseček, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
Mar 28, 2015 C Bush Classic 2 - Newer St Mungo
California Gully, VIC, AU
Mar 28, 2015 B 2015 Vic Relays - Eppalock
Kimbolton, VIC, AU
Mar 28, 2015 C Narangba MTBO
Kurwongbah, QLD, AU
Mar 28, 2015 B Berlin-Brandenburg-Meisterschaft Staffel
Berlin, DE
Mar 28, 2015 A Niederbayerische und Oberpfälzer Meisterschaften 2015
Bogen, Bayern, DE
Mar 28, 2015 B Ostsachsenmeisterschaft
Obergurig, Sachsen, DE
Mar 28, 2015 C Sunset Foot 'O Score
Kurwongbah, QLD, AU
Mar 28, 2015 B Liemunetta Dysart - Tasmanian All Schools Championships 1
Dysart, TAS, AU
Mar 28, 2015 C Gosnells - NavDash 12
Gosnells, WA, AU
Mar 28, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Eltham Parklands
Eltham, VIC, AU
Mar 28, 2015 B Régionale CO à VTT Sprint
Guéret, Limousin, FR
Mar 28–29, 2015 A 1^/2^ pr. SUUNTO Sprint Race Tour
Brescia, Lombardia, IT
Mar 28–29, 2015 A CESOM 2015 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting
Borský Mikuláš, Trnava Region, SK
Mar 28–29, 2015 A Ryssbergsdubbeln, För-SM, lång/medel
Sölvesborg, Blekinge, SE
Mar 28–29, 2015 A Orientpark Cup
Lwówek Śląski, Województwo dolnośląskie, PL
Mar 28 – Apr 28, 2015 C Eagle Canyon Urban Series #6
Roodepoort, Gauteng, ZA
Mar 29, 2015 B 45. Schaffhauser-OL 2
Stein am Rhein, Schaffhausen, CH
Mar 29, 2015 C DVOA Myrick Center (BVA) - Has been changed - see Quail Hill event 3
West Chester, PA, US
Mar 29, 2015 C DVOA Quail Hill Scout Camp 4
Manalapan Township, NJ, US
Mar 29, 2015 C Leinster League, Pine Forest 9
Dublin, IE
Mar 29, 2015 C Kingdom League, Banna Sand Dunes 1
Kerry, IE
Mar 29, 2015 C Cork Spring League, Deepark Wood 1
Cork, IE
Mar 29, 2015 B OL Regio Olten OL
Kestenholz, Solothurn, CH
Mar 29, 2015 C Quantock Orienteers Forest League 5
West Somerset District, Somerset, GB
Mar 29, 2015 A YHOA Middle Championships 2
East Knapton, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 29, 2015 C FVO Come and Train #7 - Barr Wood 2
Denny, Stirling, GB
Mar 29, 2015 B Cumbrian Galoppen and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat 1
Helton, Cumbria, GB
Mar 29, 2015 B WCH Colour Coded (WMOA League 5)
Milford, Staffordshire, GB
Mar 29, 2015 B BADO SCOA League Event
Nately Scures, Hampshire, GB
Mar 29, 2015 B DFOK District event
Shorne, Kent, GB
Mar 29, 2015 A Måsenstafetten 2
Nävekvarn, Södermanland, SE
Mar 29, 2015 B Idless Woods
Idless, Cornwall, GB
Mar 29, 2015 C Great Volcanic - a Mountain Challenge
Canobolas, NSW, AU
Mar 29, 2015 C 3. TMO Sonvico
Lugano, Ticino, CH
Mar 29, 2015 B Régionale Sprint
Lanas, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 29, 2015 C Départementale CO à VTT Longue Distance
Lanas, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Mar 29, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Longue Distance
Trans-la-Forêt, Bretagne, FR
Mar 29, 2015 B Régionale 3
Auffargis, Île-de-France, FR
Mar 29, 2015 B Challenge PACA n°3
Éguilles, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Mar 29, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Longue Distance
Hecq, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FR
Mar 29, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Longue Distance
Lanuéjols, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
Mar 29, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Longue Distance
Atur, Aquitaine, FR
Mar 29, 2015 A 2^ pr. Sprint Race Tour
Modena, Emilia-Romagna, IT
Mar 29, 2015 C PROVAL-O a PAVIA p.co della VERNAVOLA
Pavia, Lombardia, IT
Mar 29, 2015 B Campionato FVG MTBO
Gorizia, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Mar 29, 2015 C SOM Cup 1 - Doberdò
Gorizia, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Mar 29, 2015 C GCO: Rossmoor Bar
Rancho Cordova, CA, US
Mar 29, 2015 C Kopa taurė 2015 3
Palanga, Klaipėdos apskritis, LT
Mar 29, 2015 C (Cancelled) Regional ranking
Pardubice Region, CZ
Mar 29, 2015 C Regional ranking
Jesenice, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
Mar 29, 2015 C Regional ranking
Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Mar 29, 2015 C SBOC Local Event
Llangadog, Carmarthenshire, GB
Mar 29, 2015 C MWOC League Event 2
Trawscoed, Ceredigion, GB
Mar 29, 2015 C 8^ Tappa Tour Vicentino
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Mar 29, 2015 A Kvillebyns klassiska
Hamburgsund, Goteborgs Och Bohus, SE
Mar 29, 2015 C Castle Park Score Event - World Schools Champs fundraiser
Colchester, Essex, GB
Mar 29, 2015 C Mt Crawford Forest (West) 3
Mount Crawford, SA, AU
Mar 29, 2015 B INVOC Level C event
Ardersier, Highland, GB
Mar 29, 2015 C Barna Woods + Cappagh Park
Galway, IE
Mar 29, 2015 B 3. LRL Baden-Württemberg 1
Kippenheim, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Mar 29, 2015 C WP - Troy Gully
Dubbo, NSW, AU
Mar 29, 2015 A Coburger Stadtmeisterschaft
Coburg, Bayern, DE
Mar 29, 2015 C 2. Frühlings-OL des FC Forstern
Forstern, Bayern, DE
Mar 29, 2015 B 58. Kreismeisterschaften Deutschlands traditionsreichste OL-Veranstaltung
Bad Suderode, Sachsen-Anhalt, DE
Mar 29, 2015 C Newcastle NOY 1 - Fairley Dams 7
West Wallsend, NSW, AU
Mar 29, 2015 C Kevät Rogaining 2
Vantaa, Helsinki, FI
Mar 29, 2015 C Park & Street Orienteering - Bunbury Grammar
Gelorup, WA, AU
Mar 29, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Aubusson, Limousin, FR
Mar 29, 2015 A Nationale CO à VTT Longue Distance
Chambolle-Musigny, Bourgogne, FR
Mar 30, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 2 - Notting Hill
Mount Waverley, VIC, AU
Mar 31, 2015 B BRONTE (CT)
Città Metropolitana di Firenze, Toscana, IT
Mar 31, 2015 C HertsARC in the Dark
Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, GB
April 2015dist (mi)
Apr 1, 2015 C LOC/UVHS Training Event
Graythwaite, Cumbria, GB
Apr 2, 2015 C 7. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2014/2015
Metten, Bayern, DE
Apr 2, 2015 C Spring High or Low Road 1
Cleator, Cumbria, GB
Apr 2, 2015 C OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2015 1
Hamilton, OH, US
Apr 2–3, 2015 A Svartnatta
Vingåker, Södermanland, SE
Apr 2–4, 2015 A Sydsvenska 7-mannabudkavlen / Göingefejden
Arkelstorp, Kristianstad, SE
Apr 3, 2015 A Public Prologue: Jamestown 11
Jamestown, SA, AU
Apr 3, 2015 A Påskorienteringen
Ärla, Södermanland, SE
Apr 3, 2015 A Friskusträffen
Rolfstorp, Halland, SE
Apr 3, 2015 A NZ Sprint Champs 7
Auckland, NZ
Apr 3–4, 2015 A NAIS-träffen, medel/lång 1
Åby, Östergötland, SE
Apr 3–5, 2015 A Prague Easter 2015 4
Jestřebí, Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 3–6, 2015 W Jan Kjellstrom International Festival of Orienteering 2015 126
Newby Bridge, Cumbria, GB
Apr 3–6, 2015 A 2015 Australian Three Days 48
Jamestown, SA, AU
Apr 3–6, 2015 A Beograd Open 1
Beograd, RS
Apr 4, 2015 C QOC Manassas 14
Manassas, VA, US
Apr 4, 2015 C DVOA Warwick County Park 10
Pottstown, PA, US
Apr 4, 2015 A Öjetrampen Five-O 3 1
Grästorp, Skaraborg, SE
Apr 4, 2015 C NEOC: Menotomy Rocks 4
Arlington, MA, US
Apr 4, 2015 A Hungarian Ultra Long Distantance Championships 1
Kisszállás, Bács-Kiskun, HU
Apr 4, 2015 C ONB Storm the Mountain Adventure Race (Re-scheduled)
Wentworth, NS, CA
Apr 4, 2015 A Ärlaträffen
Ärla, Södermanland, SE
Apr 4, 2015 C WCOC Huntington State Park 24
Redding, CT, US
Apr 4, 2015 C Oster-Orientierungslauf
Deggendorf, Bayern, DE
Apr 4, 2015 C Ultimate Orienteer #2 (Score O) - Lincoln Tree Farm 3
Spanaway, WA, US
Apr 4, 2015 A NZ Middle Distance Champs 7
Pukekohe, Auckland, NZ
Apr 4, 2015 C SMOC Winnewana 5
Chelsea, MI, US
Apr 4, 2015 C DVOA Brandywine Creek State Park 1
Wilmington, DE, US
Apr 4, 2015 C ICO Conquer the Crossroads Rogaine 2015 3
Brownstown, IN, US
Apr 4, 2015 C Parkland College 1
Champaign, IL, US
Apr 4, 2015 O training 1
Woodland Park, CO, US
Apr 4, 2015 C OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Apr_2015 1
Okeana, OH, US
Apr 4–5, 2015 C Kurzemes pavasaris 2015 3
Jaunpils, Dobeles Rajons, LV
Apr 4–6, 2015 W 3 jours de Pâques en Alsace 8
Altkirch, Alsace, FR
Apr 4–6, 2015 A PaquesO en Trieves
Chichilianne, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Apr 5, 2015 C CSU Spring Training Day 4
Stoneham, MA, US
Apr 5, 2015 C Cork Spring League, Millstreet Country Park 2
Cork, IE
Apr 5, 2015 B Régionale Sprint
Tours, Centre, FR
Apr 5, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Castelnau-de-Montmiral, Midi-Pyrénées, FR
Apr 5, 2015 B Passage de Balises de Couleur
Tresses, Aquitaine, FR
Apr 5, 2015 A Campionato Italiano Sprint MTB-O WRE
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Apr 5, 2015 A Stockenfejden
Strängnäs, Södermanlands län, SE
Apr 5, 2015 A Tockarps IK
Ydermossa, Hallands län, SE
Apr 5, 2015 A Kiev Ultralong
Kyiv, UA
Apr 5, 2015 A NZ Long Distance Champs 7
Pukekohe, Auckland, NZ
Apr 5, 2015 C KOC Hoodoo Fiver 5K
Ta Ta Creek, BC, CA
Apr 5–6, 2015 A Kolmårdsmedeln/Kolmårdskavlen 2
Kolmården, Östergötland, SE
Apr 5–6, 2015 A Dackefejden, lång/medel
Holmsjö, Blekinge, SE
Apr 6, 2015 A Anebyorienteringen 1
Flisby, Jönköping, SE
Apr 6, 2015 A Påskrännet
Eket, Kristianstad, SE
Apr 6, 2015 A Vikingaträffen Five-O 5
Vargön, Alvsborg , SE
Apr 6, 2015 B 52. Thuner OL
Spiez, Bern, CH
Apr 6, 2015 C Départementale pédestre (autre)
Berrias-et-Casteljau, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Apr 6, 2015 A Snötrampen
Horred, Halland, SE
Apr 6, 2015 A 2° Coppa Italia Long MTB-O WRE
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Apr 6, 2015 C Cork Spring League, Haulbowline Island; Rocky Island + Ringaskiddy
Cork, IE
Apr 6, 2015 B 10. Stöff Memorial OL
Rickenbach, Thurgau, CH
Apr 6, 2015 A Riga Orienteering Sprint — Easter Prize 2015
Rīga, LV
Apr 6, 2015 C Gara Promozionale - Gemellaggio Trentino-Salzburg
Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Apr 6, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 3 - Greythorn
Balwyn North, VIC, AU
Apr 8, 2015 C Lincolnshire Poacher 1.
Caistor, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 8, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Blind Creek
Wantirna South, VIC, AU
Apr 9, 2015 C Spring Series
Pickworth, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 9, 2015 C Spring High or Low Road 2
Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB
Apr 9, 2015 B Trondheim Sprintcup 1
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
Apr 10, 2015 A Grymnatta 3
Vallentuna, Stockholm, SE
Apr 10, 2015 C Countesswells Woods - Forest Sprint
Kingswells, Aberdeen City, GB
Apr 10, 2015 B Nattsvermeren
Fredrikstad, Østfold, NO
Apr 10–12, 2015 A Eskilstunasprinten / OK Tors ungdomstävling / Eskilstunaorienteringen
Eskilstuna, Södermanlands län, SE
Apr 11, 2015 A Lännamedeln 2
Näsby, Uppsala län, SE
Apr 11, 2015 C Seetaler Schüler OL
Egliswil, Aargau, CH
Apr 11, 2015 A OK Tors ungdomstävling
Eskilstuna, Sodermanland, SE
Apr 11, 2015 B Mt Crawford Score Event 2
Mount Crawford, SA, AU
Apr 11, 2015 C DFOK Kent Orienteering League
Gravesend, Kent, GB
Apr 11, 2015 C League 3 1
Yorkley, Gloucestershire, GB
Apr 11, 2015 C BKO Winter Saturday Series (Rushall Woods)
Burnt Hill, West Berkshire, GB
Apr 11, 2015 B HH Saturday League 1
Welwyn, Hertfordshire, GB
Apr 11, 2015 C TVOC Saturday Series Shotover
Oxford, England, GB
Apr 11, 2015 B Myrsprinten
Hamar, Hedmark, NO
Apr 11, 2015 C HVO Ward Pound Ridge 13
Pound Ridge, NY, US
Apr 11, 2015 C OLOU Orienteering at Jefferson Memorial Forest 9
Louisville, KY, US
Apr 11, 2015 B Lilleshall WMOA Sprint Champs
Lilleshall, Shropshire, GB
Apr 11, 2015 C Départementale Sprint
Lons-le-Saunier, Franche-Comté, FR
Apr 11, 2015 C CO en ville
Bourg-en-Bresse, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Apr 11, 2015 C Coupe du Var
Ollioules, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Apr 11, 2015 C Houghton GC Urban Series #7
Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
Apr 11, 2015 C NTOA Tyler State Park 2
Tyler, TX, US
Apr 11, 2015 A 1^ pr. Coppa Italia - Sprint / 3^ pr. SUUNTO Sprint Race Tour WRE
Belluno, Veneto, IT
Apr 11, 2015 A Nationale Moyenne Distance (WRE)
Ceyssat, Auvergne, FR
Apr 11, 2015 C Summer Series 2
Southampton, England, GB
Apr 11, 2015 C Alytaus čempionatas 2
Alytus, Alytaus apskritis, LT
Apr 11, 2015 C SROC spring series 3
Chorley, Lancashire, GB
Apr 11, 2015 C Regional ranking
Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Apr 11, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu 1
Pilsen, Plzeň Region, CZ
Apr 11, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti štafet
Tymákov, Plzeň Region, CZ
Apr 11, 2015 C Regional ranking
Zlín, Zlin Region, CZ
Apr 11, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti štafet
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, CZ
Apr 11, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Třinec, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Apr 11, 2015 C Regional ranking
Domašov u Šternberka, Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 11, 2015 B Veřejný závod sprintových štafet
Třinec, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Apr 11, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Kuřim, South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 11, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
Včelná, South Bohemian Region, CZ
Apr 11, 2015 C Regional ranking
Bohdalec, Vysocina Region, CZ
Apr 11, 2015 C ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
North Berwick Coastal Ward, Scotland, GB
Apr 11, 2015 C MNOC Skills Clinic 5
Plymouth, MN, US
Apr 11, 2015 B 30. Freiburger Einzel-OL Memorial Heinz Renz/Thomas Häusler 1
Villars-sur-Glâne, Fribourg, CH
Apr 11, 2015 C Raid the Rib ADVENTURE RUN 19
Milton, ON, CA
Apr 11, 2015 C Buttons Beach Ulverstone - North West Local
Ulverstone, TAS, AU
Apr 11, 2015 C (Cancelled) Saturday Event
Pentrebach, Merthyr Tydfil, GB
Apr 11, 2015 C Local event - Westleigh (part of Hornsby Healthy Living Festival)
Westleigh, NSW, AU
Apr 11, 2015 C 3. Lauf zur OL-Trainingsserie Mittelfranken 2015
Hiltpoltstein, Bayern, DE
Apr 11, 2015 B Sächs. Meisterschaft Mitteldistanz 6
Lohmen, Sachsen, DE
Apr 11, 2015 C Go Wild! Berkeley 2 hr, 4 hr 2
Berkeley, CA, US
Apr 11, 2015 B Blåveissprinten 2
Fredrikstad, Østfold, NO
Apr 11, 2015 B NI Colour Series 3 - Gortin Glen 3
Gortin, Omagh, GB
Apr 11, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Kew East
Kew East, VIC, AU
Apr 11, 2015 C Proval-O - SuedtirolCUP 2015
Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Apr 11, 2015 C Ward Pound Ridge Season opener 4
Pound Ridge, NY, US
Apr 11, 2015 C RMOC Bear Creek Lake Park (Lakewood, CO)
Lakewood, CO, US
Apr 11–12, 2015 A Göteborgsdubbeln, lång/medel
Jonsered, Alvsborg , SE
Apr 11–12, 2015 B Rock Creek Ramble 4-hour, 7-hour, 10-hour 5
Endicott, WA, US
Apr 11–12, 2015 A DM, ultralång, Skåne / Klåverödsdubbeln, medel / SM, ultralång / Klåverödsd
klaverod, Skåne län, SE
Apr 11–12, 2015 A MTBO BRL Lang/Mittel
Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DE
Apr 11–12, 2015 C Rock Creek Ramble
Sprague, WA, US
Apr 11–12, 2015 B Vestfold 2-dagers
Larvik, Vestfold, NO
Apr 11–12, 2015 A HOCup -- Nationale, Belgique 1
Viroinval, Région wallonne, BE
Apr 12, 2015 A Eskilstunaorienteringen
Eskilstuna, Sodermanland, SE
Apr 12, 2015 A Rånässtafetten 8
Sigtuna N, Stockholm, SE
Apr 12, 2015 C DVOA Fair Hill - Strawbridge Fields 11
Elkton, MD, US
Apr 12, 2015 A Ålems OK
Blomstermåla, Kalmar, SE
Apr 12, 2015 C Munster League, Glenpatrick 1
Waterford, IE
Apr 12, 2015 C Cork Spring League, Curragh Wood 2
Cork, IE
Apr 12, 2015 B Badge Event Pewsey Vale 7
Flaxman Valley, SA, AU
Apr 12, 2015 A SOLWAY CompassPoint Scottish O League 3 1
Kippford, Dumfries and Galloway, GB
Apr 12, 2015 B SARUM Hamptworth Challenge & SCOA League event 1
Hale, Hampshire, GB
Apr 12, 2015 C Quantock Orienteers Forest League 6
Compton Dundon, Somerset, GB
Apr 12, 2015 B Aire Regional Middle Distance & YHOA Superleague Event 1
Calverley, West Yorkshire, GB
Apr 12, 2015 B East Midlands Score Championships 1
Worksop, Nottinghamshire, GB
Apr 12, 2015 B SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. (event 2 of SO championships 2015) 3
Turners Hill, West Sussex, GB
Apr 12, 2015 B HOC Event 1
Kinver, Staffordshire, GB
Apr 12, 2015 C NATO Morpeth Gathering
Morpeth, Northumberland, GB
Apr 12, 2015 B HAVOC EAL and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat
London, England, GB
Apr 12, 2015 B Myrtrampen
Ilseng, Hedmark, NO
Apr 12, 2015 B Kristtornløpet (HOK-rankingløp 1/2015) 1
Stord, Hordaland, NO
Apr 12, 2015 B Championnat relais interligue
Hautvillers, Champagne-Ardenne, FR
Apr 12, 2015 C VO²3D
Montlignon, Île-de-France, FR
Apr 12, 2015 B Championnat d'Alsace LD
Moval, Franche-Comté, FR
Apr 12, 2015 C Départementale Longue Distance
Sainte-Léocadie, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
Apr 12, 2015 A 2^ pr. Coppa Italia - Long 2
Belluno, Veneto, IT
Apr 12, 2015 C 1^ Lanterne al Ricetto
Biella, Piemonte, IT
Apr 12, 2015 A Nationale Sud-Est
Puy-de-Dôme, Auvergne, FR
Apr 12, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Longue Distance
Bourogne, Franche-Comté, FR
Apr 12, 2015 B NSW DuO Adventure Championships 6
Castle Hill, NSW, AU
Apr 12, 2015 B Žebříček B - Morava - přihlášky
South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 12, 2015 C Regional ranking
Starý Plzenec, Plzeň Region, CZ
Apr 12, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Měcholupy, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ
Apr 12, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
České Budějovice, South Bohemian Region, CZ
Apr 12, 2015 C VICO Royal Roads B Meet & Junior Festival (Cadet Competition)
Colwood, BC, CA
Apr 12, 2015 C SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Penrose
Penrose, NSW, AU
Apr 12, 2015 A 1. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz 4
La Tour-de-Trême, Fribourg, CH
Apr 12, 2015 C Bush event - Sandy Creek
Wollomombi, NSW, AU
Apr 12, 2015 C NEOC: Prospect Hill 9
Waltham, MA, US
Apr 12, 2015 C GAOC Local Meet :: Chattahoochee Bend State Park 3
Newnan, GA, US
Apr 12, 2015 C Rinville Park
Galway, IE
Apr 12, 2015 C BAOC: Point Pinole 8
Richmond, CA, US
Apr 12, 2015 C Kauno estafetės 2015 2
Šilavoto seniūnija, Kauno apskritis, LT
Apr 12, 2015 C Charlestown Wood
Leitrim, IE
Apr 12, 2015 C Leinster League, Trooperstown
Wicklow, IE
Apr 12, 2015 C QOC Lake Needwood 14
Derwood, MD, US
Apr 12, 2015 A 2. Offenbacher Frühlingssprint
Offenbach am Main, Hessen, DE
Apr 12, 2015 C 1. Lauf zum Runners Point Isar Cup 2015
Thurnau, Bayern, DE
Apr 12, 2015 C SMOC -Island Lake State Recreation Area 8
Brighton, MI, US
Apr 12, 2015 B Lang-OL
Calvörde, Sachsen-Anhalt, DE
Apr 12, 2015 C 4^ prova Beric-O Tour
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Apr 12, 2015 C Roleystone - MTBO 5
Karragullen, WA, AU
Apr 12, 2015 C FWOC Coyote Canyon Training in the Forest
James River Bridge, AB, CA
Apr 12, 2015 C WPOC- Deer Lakes Park workshop 1
Tarentum, PA, US
Apr 13, 2015 B RANDAZZO (CT)
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Apr 13, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 4 - Knox Fields
Knoxfield, VIC, AU
Apr 14, 2015 C London Street-O Race #8: Barnes 4
London, England, GB
Apr 14, 2015 C Oxford Street-O Series 8
Oxford, England, GB
Apr 14, 2015 C Achduchil
Laggan, Highland, GB
Apr 14, 2015 C RR Spring Sprints 2
Coldstream, Scottish Borders, GB
Apr 14, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 3 - Williamstown Strand
Williamstown, VIC, AU
Apr 14–19, 2015 W Riga Orienteering Week 2015
Rīga, LV
Apr 15, 2015 C Urban Night Race 7
Cardiff, Wales, GB
Apr 15, 2015 B PETRALIA SOTTANA (PA)
Palermo, Sicilia, IT
Apr 15, 2015 C Lincolnshire Poacher 2. 1
Caistor, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 15, 2015 B Østfoldsprinten 1
Fredrikstad, Østfold, NO
Apr 15, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Bulleen Ups & Downs
Manningham, VIC, AU
Apr 15–16, 2015 B KM nattorientering AOOK
Oslo, NO
Apr 16, 2015 C MV Winter Street Series
Dorking, Surrey, GB
Apr 16, 2015 C Spring Series
Kirkby on Bain, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 16, 2015 C Spring High or Low Road 3
Loweswater, Cumbria, GB
Apr 17, 2015 C Tillyfourie forest sprint
England, GB
Apr 17–19, 2015 A LOW 2015 (3stage O-event best region Slovakia)
Ružomberok, Žilina Region, SK
Apr 17–19, 2015 A Discover Lower Silesia
Złotoryja, Województwo dolnośląskie, PL
Apr 17–19, 2015 A Stage II of the State of Rio de Janeiro Championship
Casimiro de Abreu, Rio de Janeiro, BR
Apr 18, 2015 B 24. Nidwaldner + Obwaldner OL
Kerns, Obwalden, CH
Apr 18, 2015 C DVOA Lower Perkiomen / J.J. Audubon 6
Norristown, PA, US
Apr 18, 2015 C VOC local meet 2
Birmingham, AL, US
Apr 18, 2015 A DBK Ultralang 12
Papstdorf, Sachsen, DE
Apr 18, 2015 C AOC Commons Ford Ranch
Austin, TX, US
Apr 18, 2015 C Atviras Prienų čempionatas 3
Prienai, Kauno apskritis, LT
Apr 18, 2015 C CPOP2015 - Circuito Promozionale Orienteering Primiero - 4^ prova
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Apr 18, 2015 B Žebříček B-Morava (Mistrovství Moravy), oblastní žebříček
Ostrovačice, South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 18, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Apr 18, 2015 C Regional ranking
Vamberk, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Apr 18, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Sokolov, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Apr 18, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Buštěhrad, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
Apr 18, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Jihlava, Vysocina Region, CZ
Apr 18, 2015 C Regional ranking
Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 18, 2015 C Regional ranking
Třešť, Vysocina Region, CZ
Apr 18, 2015 B KM natt
Sandnes, Rogaland, NO
Apr 18, 2015 C ROC - Black Creek Park Score-O Event 12
Churchville, NY, US
Apr 18, 2015 C DVOA Star Village 2
Bethlehem, PA, US
Apr 18, 2015 C CROC McIver State Park Scout-O
Estacada, OR, US
Apr 18, 2015 C DFOK North West Kent Series
Bean, Kent, GB
Apr 18, 2015 C 1. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2015
Nittenau, Bayern, DE
Apr 18, 2015 A Arosträffen 1
Västerås, Västmanland, SE
Apr 18, 2015 C NEOC: Appalachian Mountain Club YOP (Youth Opportunities Program) 1
Westwood, MA, US
Apr 18, 2015 A Aleträffen
Skogstorp, Västra Götalands län, SE
Apr 18, 2015 C Hale School - WA Club Relays (NavDash) 11
Wembley Downs, WA, AU
Apr 18, 2015 C 2^ prova campionato CSI Trentino
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Apr 18, 2015 C HVO - Tourne Park 11
Boonton Township, NJ, US
Apr 18, 2015 B Stags Head Jericho - OST 4
Bothwell, TAS, AU
Apr 18, 2015 C SMOC Yankee Springs 5
Middleville, MI, US
Apr 18, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Bellbird Dell
Vermont South, VIC, AU
Apr 18, 2015 B Klubbkampen
Varnhem, Skaraborg, SE
Apr 18, 2015 C Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang (change as Sedgwick permit refused)
Mandurang South, VIC, AU
Apr 18, 2015 B Vårsleppet sprint / mellomdistanse
Bjugn, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
Apr 18, 2015 B Langdistanse
Egersund, Rogaland, NO
Apr 18, 2015 C GCO Mississippi Bar
Novato, CA, US
Apr 18, 2015 C Randpark GC Urban Series #8
Randburg, Gauteng, ZA
Apr 18–19, 2015 A Stigtomtakavlen 4
Björkvik, Södermanland, SE
Apr 18–19, 2015 A SSM 1
Ormaryd, Jönköping, SE
Apr 18–19, 2015 A British Orienteering Championships 2015 47
Forest of Dean District, Gloucestershire, GB
Apr 18–19, 2015 W Riga Cup 2015 2
Rīga, LV
Apr 18–19, 2015 C Départementale CO à VTT Longue Distance
Bathernay, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Apr 18–19, 2015 B Championnat de Côte-d'Or de Moyenne / Sprint / Longue Distance
Châtillon-sur-Seine, Bourgogne, FR
Apr 18–19, 2015 A Postás Cup 2015
Szabadszállás, Bács-Kiskun, HU
Apr 18–19, 2015 A Nationale CO à VTT Longue/Moyenne Distance
Fontainebleau, Île-de-France, FR
Apr 18–19, 2015 B NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main / #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Tra 17
Pelaw Main, NSW, AU
Apr 18–19, 2015 A Helsingborgs SOK, medel/lång
Kungsbygget, Hallands län, SE
Apr 18–19, 2015 A Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten/Vårstafetten/Solrenningen 2
Råde, Østfold, NO
Apr 18–19, 2015 C OLOU Deam Lake 6
Borden, IN, US
Apr 19, 2015 C QOC Greenbelt 15
Greenbelt, MD, US
Apr 19, 2015 B 60. Huttwiler-OL
Dürrenroth, Bern, CH
Apr 19, 2015 B 2015 Billygoat Run 63
Bushkill, PA, US
Apr 19, 2015 C Cambridge Urban Adventure Race 4
Cambridge, ON, CA
Apr 19, 2015 A Skaraborgsmästerskap, lång
Skövde, Skaraborg, SE
Apr 19, 2015 B Leinster Orienteering Championships, Lough Firrib 10
Wicklow, IE
Apr 19, 2015 C Cork Spring League, Castletownshend Demesne + Wood 1
Cork, IE
Apr 19, 2015 C Keyne-O, Shenley Wood
Shenley Church End, England, GB
Apr 19, 2015 B Regional Event
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Apr 19, 2015 C 4. TMO Grumo
Chironico, Ticino, CH
Apr 19, 2015 B Mellomdistanse Nordås
Vikeså, Rogaland, NO
Apr 19, 2015 C 13° RAND'O DRÔME
Barcelonne, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Apr 19, 2015 B Régionale Moyenne Distance
Moncrabeau, Aquitaine, FR
Apr 19, 2015 C Coupe de Moselle
Vigy, Lorraine, FR
Apr 19, 2015 C Départementale Longue Distance
Fontainebleau, Île-de-France, FR
Apr 19, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue PACA Moyenne Distance
Sospel, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Apr 19, 2015 C 7^ Prova Trofeo ENEA 2014-2015
Città Metropolitana di Roma, Lazio, IT
Apr 19, 2015 B Sea-O Liguria - 4^ prova
Città Metropolitana di Genova, Liguria, IT
Apr 19, 2015 C PROVAL-O a MONTICELLO BRIANZA
Lecco, Lombardia, IT
Apr 19, 2015 A BRL Mittel-OL 7
Gohrisch, Sachsen, DE
Apr 19, 2015 B Tappa Campionato Regionale Pugliese
Puglia, IT
Apr 19, 2015 C Cuyahoga Valley National Park 3
Peninsula, OH, US
Apr 19, 2015 C Saulės estafetės 3
Pabarės seniūnija, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
Apr 19, 2015 C 6ª prova Tour Trevigiano
Belluno, Veneto, IT
Apr 19, 2015 C NOR Colour Coded
Snettisham, Norfolk, GB
Apr 19, 2015 C Regional ranking
South Bohemian Region, CZ
Apr 19, 2015 C Regional ranking
Horní Slavkov, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Apr 19, 2015 C Goldseekers O-games - Orange Botanical Gardens
Bletchington, NSW, AU
Apr 19, 2015 C 9^ Tappa Tour Vicentino
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Apr 19, 2015 C NEOC: Breakheart Reservation 3
Wakefield, MA, US
Apr 19, 2015 B 1° Prova Gara Regionale Toscana - Firenze Centro Storico
Firenze, Toscana, IT
Apr 19, 2015 C Vienna Orienteering Cup, 3rd event
Wien, AT
Apr 19, 2015 C GAOC Local Meet :: Dauset Trails Nature Center 2
Jackson, GA, US
Apr 19, 2015 C Départementale Moyenne Distance
Buzet-sur-Tarn, Midi-Pyrénées, FR
Apr 19, 2015 B 4. LRL Baden-Württemberg 3
Neckarbischofsheim, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Apr 19, 2015 C Orienteering promozionale
Reggio nell'Emilia, Emilia-Romagna, IT
Apr 19, 2015 A Český pohár štafet, mistrovství oblasti štafet
Ostrovačice, South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 19, 2015 A Enenracet
Enköping, Uppsala län, SE
Apr 19, 2015 B 52. Basler Einzel-OL
Hochwald, Solothurn, CH
Apr 19, 2015 B Sprint Åse
Alesund, Møre og Romsdal, NO
Apr 19, 2015 C OOC Classic Event: Constance Bay 7
Ottawa, ON, CA
Apr 19, 2015 C Dewdrop orienteering Local B meet
Savona, BC, CA
Apr 19, 2015 C CAOC Lakewood
Wauconda, IL, US
Apr 20, 2015 C WIM/WSX Monthly Evening event
East Dorset District, Dorset, GB
Apr 20, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 5 - Kangaroo Very Flat
Murrumbeena, VIC, AU
Apr 21, 2015 C Summer Evening Event Northop
Northop, Flintshire, GB
Apr 21, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 4 - Essendon
Essendon, VIC, AU
Apr 21, 2015 C NWS Sprint Cup 1.Lauf
Münchenstein, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Apr 21, 2015 C Sprint Cup I 1
Münchenstein, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Apr 22, 2015 C SOS Winter Mid-Week Street-O Nr 6
Mistley, Essex, GB
Apr 22, 2015 C OD Local Event Memorial Park Coventry
Coventry, West Midlands, GB
Apr 22, 2015 C (Cancelled) OD Local Event Borough Hill Daventry
Daventry, Northamptonshire, GB
Apr 22, 2015 C Aire Spring Sprint League
Baildon, West Yorkshire, GB
Apr 22, 2015 C sCOOL Cup Vaud
Thierrens, Vaud, CH
Apr 22, 2015 C Chris's revenge
Whiteside, QLD, AU
Apr 22, 2015 C Lincolnshire Poacher 3.
South Owersby, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 22, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - Highbury Hill
Burwood East, VIC, AU
Apr 22, 2015 C Holsteiner Park-O Cup (1)
Preetz, Schleswig-Holstein, DE
Apr 23, 2015 A Irish Schools Championships (Secondary), Castlecomer Park
Kilkenny, IE
Apr 23, 2015 C Ivrea e la resistenza partigiana
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Apr 23, 2015 C Spring Series
Stainby, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 23, 2015 C STAG/CLYDE Spring Series 2015 - Event 1
Bellshill, North Lanarkshire, GB
Apr 23, 2015 C Summer Prologue
Cockermouth, Cumbria, GB
Apr 23, 2015 C 2015 Boston Park Series: North Point Park 4
Boston, MA, US
Apr 24, 2015 A Bauernatta
Norrahammar, Jönköping, SE
Apr 24, 2015 A Jubileumsløpet, NC sprint og Trimtex Cup 2
Kolbotn, Akershus, NO
Apr 24, 2015 C Tollo Hill - Forest Sprint
Banchory Devenick, Aberdeenshire, GB
Apr 24, 2015 C Appenzeller sCOOL Cup
Appenzell, CH
Apr 24–26, 2015 W EUROPEAN UNIVERSITIES ORIENTEERING TROPHY - INTERNATIONAL OPEN "TITAGU 1
Titaguas, Comunidad Valenciana, ES
Apr 24–26, 2015 A Grand Prix Mazowsza
Lucynów Duży, mazowieckie, PL
Apr 25, 2015 A Boforsloppet
Karlskoga, Örebro, SE
Apr 25, 2015 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians 1
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Apr 25, 2015 C Cheshire and Merseyside Schools League Relays
Wrexham, Wales, GB
Apr 25, 2015 C SO SOG S7, Rewell Woods, Arundel 1
Walberton, West Sussex, GB
Apr 25, 2015 C Hallin Fell
Eden District, Cumbria, GB
Apr 25, 2015 C POTOC Leisure and Training Event
Biddulph, Staffordshire, GB
Apr 25, 2015 B Hardhead Downs
Mount, Cornwall, GB
Apr 25, 2015 B Kretsløp
Vormedal, Rogaland, NO
Apr 25, 2015 C 33. UBOL-Staffel
Crémines, Bern, CH
Apr 25, 2015 A Finspångsorienteringen
Finspång, Östergötland, SE
Apr 25, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Moyenne Distance
Desvres, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FR
Apr 25, 2015 B Championnat de ligue des clubs
Nances, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Apr 25, 2015 C INFERNOU
Puycelsi, Midi-Pyrénées, FR
Apr 25, 2015 C Départementale de Nuit
Charente-maritime, Poitou-Charentes, FR
Apr 25, 2015 C Départementale Longue Distance
Châtelneuf, Franche-Comté, FR
Apr 25, 2015 B Passage de balise de couleur Lorraine
Golbey, Lorraine, FR
Apr 25, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Biscarrosse, Aquitaine, FR
Apr 25, 2015 C Sprint-Relay nel Parco
Como, Lombardia, IT
Apr 25, 2015 C 7ª prova Tour Trevigiano
Belluno, Veneto, IT
Apr 25, 2015 C Summer Series 3
Wickham, Hampshire, GB
Apr 25, 2015 B BRANZOLA
Cuneo, Piemonte, IT
Apr 25, 2015 C IMRA Tonlagee + Lap of the Lake 2
Wicklow, IE
Apr 25, 2015 C MOR Saturday & Schools League - Muiry Wood
Forres, Moray, GB
Apr 25, 2015 C CPOP2015 - Circuito Promozionale Orienteering Primiero - 5^ prova / 3^ prov
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Apr 25, 2015 C Regional ranking
Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Apr 25, 2015 C Regional ranking
Aš, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Apr 25, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
Nová Lhota, South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 25, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 25, 2015 C Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati
Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 25, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Apr 25, 2015 C Regional ranking
Sobotín, Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 25, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Bukovinka, South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 25, 2015 C Regional ranking
Věž, Vysocina Region, CZ
Apr 25, 2015 C MNOC Lebanon Hills East 6
Eagan, MN, US
Apr 25, 2015 C LVO Spring Cup 2 Stormont 3
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
Apr 25, 2015 C 10^ Tappa Tour Vicentino e 5^ prova Beric-O Tour
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Apr 25, 2015 A Skaraborgsmästerskap, medel
Älgarås, Skaraborg, SE
Apr 25, 2015 C NEOC: Needham Town Forest 6
Needham, MA, US
Apr 25, 2015 C East of Exe Schools League
Ottery Saint Mary, Devon, GB
Apr 25, 2015 B Niedersächsische Meisterschaft Lang-OL
Seesen, Niedersachsen, DE
Apr 25, 2015 B Thüringer Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 1
Leinatal, Thüringen, DE
Apr 25, 2015 B Challenge the GAT's Adventure Run / Mini-Rogaine 9
Gatineau, QC, CA
Apr 25, 2015 C Saturday Lop 2015 Series
Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB
Apr 25, 2015 C ACT League #2 Glenbrook 1
Cootralantra, NSW, AU
Apr 25, 2015 C Argus O'Bikers Bike-OL
Mühlethal, Aargau, CH
Apr 25, 2015 C Stringy Bark Gully Cambridge - Southern Sunday Local
Cambridge, TAS, AU
Apr 25, 2015 A Lørdagskjappen, NC mellom / ordinære klasser 2
Svinndal, Østfold, NO
Apr 25, 2015 C RR Local Event
Jedburgh and District Ward, Scotland, GB
Apr 25, 2015 A Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB
Bukovinka, South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 25, 2015 C Orientaparco - 1^ Prova
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
Apr 25, 2015 C RMOC Cherry Creek State Park 1
Aurora, CO, US
Apr 25, 2015 C WPOC-Brady's Run Park
Beaver, PA, US
Apr 25, 2015 C EMPO local -- Peebles Island 5
Cohoes, NY, US
Apr 25, 2015 C OCIN Armco Park 2
Lebanon, OH, US
Apr 25–26, 2015 W Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) 6
Trakų seniūnija, Vilnius, LT
Apr 25–26, 2015 A BAOC: Joe Grant A-meet 23
San Jose, CA, US
Apr 25–26, 2015 A PLANA OPEN
Kovachevtsi, Sofiyska oblast, BG
Apr 25–26, 2015 B 2 days of Cansiglio 2015
Tambre, Veneto, IT
Apr 25–26, 2015 A Lunds OK, medel/lång
Linderöd, Kristianstad, SE
Apr 26, 2015 A Gudhems vårtävling
Gudhem, Skaraborg, SE
Apr 26, 2015 C QOC King's Landing 16
Huntingtown, MD, US
Apr 26, 2015 C SVO Governor Dick 11
Manheim, PA, US
Apr 26, 2015 B 60. Bucheggberger OL 1
Messen, Solothurn, CH
Apr 26, 2015 A Medeluven
Mölndal, Västra Götalands län, SE
Apr 26, 2015 A Växjö OK, lång
Åryd, Kronoberg, SE
Apr 26, 2015 C Relay, Newbridge House Demesne 1
Dublin, IE
Apr 26, 2015 C Cork Spring League, Spike Island 1
Cork, IE
Apr 26, 2015 C Munster League, Rossbeigh Sand Dunes 2
Kerry, IE
Apr 26, 2015 A Urban Hjärne-kampen
Tjällmo, Östergötland, SE
Apr 26, 2015 B Vikesprinten
Skjold, Hordaland, NO
Apr 26, 2015 A Letälvsträffen
Karlskoga, Örebro, SE
Apr 26, 2015 B Blåveisløpet
Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
Apr 26, 2015 B Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat 1
Terrington, North Yorkshire, GB
Apr 26, 2015 B SWOA Galoppen League and Schools League 2
Rodborough Common, Gloucestershire, GB
Apr 26, 2015 C Ferry Meadows and Ortons
Peterborough, England, GB
Apr 26, 2015 B DVO Regional Event 2
Matlock, Derbyshire, GB
Apr 26, 2015 B Cumbrian Galoppen - Dalegarth
Eskdale, Cumbria, GB
Apr 26, 2015 B INT SoSOL 7 5
Kincardine, Fife, GB
Apr 26, 2015 A DM, ultralång, Västmanland
Kolsva, Västmanland, SE
Apr 26, 2015 B Yvette Baker Round
Cannock, Staffordshire, GB
Apr 26, 2015 A Klemmingekampen
Gnesta, Stockholm, SE
Apr 26, 2015 C Départementale Longue Distance
Moselle, Lorraine, FR
Apr 26, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Côtes-d'Armor, Bretagne, FR
Apr 26, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Sprint
La Rochette, Rhône-Alpes, FR
Apr 26, 2015 C Rand'Orientation 54
Villey-le-Sec, Lorraine, FR
Apr 26, 2015 B 4^ prova TROFEO LOMBARDIA e Camp. Reg. SPRINT
Milano, Lombardia, IT
Apr 26, 2015 C 1^ prova Pole Star - Fontanabona
Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Apr 26, 2015 B Campionato Veneto Middle
Belluno, Veneto, IT
Apr 26, 2015 C Chuwar MTBO
Chuwar, QLD, AU
Apr 26, 2015 B 2015 Vic Long Distance Championships - One Tree Hill
Kennington, VIC, AU
Apr 26, 2015 C Regional ranking
Aš, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Apr 26, 2015 C Regional ranking
Kytlice, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ
Apr 26, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Ústrasice, South Bohemian Region, CZ
Apr 26, 2015 C INVOC Level D event
Dornoch, Highland, GB
Apr 26, 2015 C GAOC Local Meet :: Indian Springs State Park 1
Flovilla, GA, US
Apr 26, 2015 C ROC - Genesee Valley Park Regular Event 11
Rochester, NY, US
Apr 26, 2015 C Raid O'tour Azur
La Martre, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
Apr 26, 2015 C Athenry Park
Galway, IE
Apr 26, 2015 B 5. LRL Baden-Württemberg 3
Lorch, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Apr 26, 2015 C WCOC Fairfield University 14
Fairfield, CT, US
Apr 26, 2015 C Oakport
Roscommon, IE
Apr 26, 2015 B UNO Bear Brook SP: New England Challenge Stage 1 11
Allenstown, NH, US
Apr 26, 2015 B 2. BayernCup-OL 2015
Wolfsegg, Bayern, DE
Apr 26, 2015 C Kinder- u. Jugend-OL
Brandenburg, DE
Apr 26, 2015 A Niedersächsische Meisterschaften Sprint-OL
Braunschweig, Niedersachsen, DE
Apr 26, 2015 A Thüringer Meisterschaften Sprint-OL
Jena, Thüringen, DE
Apr 26, 2015 B 19. Weinberg-OL Ingelheim
Stadecken-Elsheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, DE
Apr 26, 2015 B 61. Weinfelder OL WR-Event 3
Weinfelden, Thurgau, CH
Apr 26, 2015 C Yetar Spring - Standard Event 12
Malmalling, WA, AU
Apr 26, 2015 C ACT League #3 Buckenderra 1
Buckenderra, NSW, AU
Apr 26, 2015 A Smaaleneneløpet, NC lang / ordinære klasser 2
Värmland, Sweden
Apr 26, 2015 C SMOC Highland/Spring Mill 7
Highland charter Township, MI, US
Apr 26, 2015 C ONB 26th Annual Flood-O, Centennial Park, Moncton, NB
Moncton, NB, CA
Apr 26, 2015 C Newcastle NOY 2 - The Chimney 4
Kitchener, NSW, AU
Apr 26, 2015 A Český pohár štafet
Bukovinka, South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 26, 2015 C Connorton, Wagga Wagga
Ashmont, NSW, AU
Apr 26, 2015 C Toronto Orienteering Mob Match 3
Vaughan, ON, CA
Apr 26, 2015 C 2015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands 10
Horsley Park, NSW, AU
Apr 26, 2015 B Sunday Ranking Event - Scotney Castle 1
Tunbridge Wells, Kent, GB
Apr 27, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 6 - Forest Chase
Forest Hill, VIC, AU
Apr 28, 2015 C STAG Spring Tuesdays - Event 1
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Apr 28, 2015 C Wrekin Summer Series 1
Edgmond, Telford and Wrekin, GB
Apr 28, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 5 - North Melbourne
North Melbourne, VIC, AU
Apr 28, 2015 C Riverina Schools Orienteering Championship
Turvey Park, NSW, AU
Apr 28, 2015 C OOC Learn to Orienteer
Ottawa, ON, CA
Apr 29, 2015 C COBOC Sevens
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
Apr 29, 2015 C OD Local Event Rough Close
Coventry, West Midlands, GB
Apr 29, 2015 C Aire Spring Sprint League
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
Apr 29, 2015 C LEI Summer League 1 - Market Bosworth
Market Bosworth, Leicestershire, GB
Apr 29, 2015 B MONTE PELLEGRINO (PA)
Palermo, Sicilia, IT
Apr 29, 2015 C VICO Determinator #1 - UVIC
Victoria, BC, CA
Apr 29, 2015 C Urner sCOOL Cup
Flüelen, Uri, CH
Apr 29, 2015 C ARCT: Joyce’s APU Score-O 1
Anchorage, AK, US
Apr 29, 2015 C Lincolnshire Poacher 4.
Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 29, 2015 C 4. Dresdener Sprint-OL 2015 1
Dresden, Sachsen, DE
Apr 29, 2015 C Köpenicker Schul-OL
Rottenburg am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg, DE
Apr 29, 2015 C RR Spring Sprints 3
Kelso, Scottish Borders, GB
Apr 29, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - MitchelHill
Oakleigh East, VIC, AU
Apr 29, 2015 C Spring-O 2 Brimham Rocks
Summer Bridge, North Yorkshire, GB
Apr 29, 2015 C OOC Learn to Orienteer
Ottawa, ON, CA
Apr 29, 2015 C Canberra Mid-week #1 Lyneham North
Kaleen, ACT, AU
Apr 29, 2015 C Sprint Cup II 1
Bubendorf, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Apr 30, 2015 C Spring Series
Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 30, 2015 C MDOC Summer Evening Event
Macclesfield, Cheshire East, GB
Apr 30, 2015 C Summer Series Event No 1 Coatham Woods
Stockton-on-Tees, England, GB
Apr 30, 2015 C CLYDE/STAG Spring Series 2 - Mosshead, Bearsden
Bearsden, East Dunbartonshire, GB
Apr 30, 2015 B Trondheim Sprintcup 4
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
Apr 30, 2015 C 2015 Boston Park Series: Cat Rock Park 4
Weston, MA, US
Apr 30 – May 3, 2015 W Velikden Cup 1
Targovishte, BG
May 2015dist (mi)
May 1, 2015 B Kvist-Kvaset
Nordre Frogn, Akershus, NO
May 1, 2015 A Silverjakten
Mälby, Västmanlands län, SE
May 1, 2015 B Régionale pédestre (autre)
Le Caylar, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
May 1, 2015 C OriBavisela
Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
May 1, 2015 B Trofeo Emilia-Romagna "Gianni Peroni"
Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, IT
May 1, 2015 A Årsundarundan
Årsunda, Gävleborg, SE
May 1, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Šternberk, Olomouc Region, CZ
May 1, 2015 C Regional ranking štafet
Šternberk, Olomouc Region, CZ
May 1, 2015 A Gränsfejden
Fägerhult, Kronobergs län, SE
May 1, 2015 C Tilquhillie forest sprint
Banchory, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 1, 2015 A Polkaluffen
Gränna, Jönköping, SE
May 1, 2015 B Gara Regionale - Trofeo CONI - SuedtirolCUP 2015
Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 1, 2015 A OK Orintos vårtävling
Rävlanda, Alvsborg , SE
May 1, 2015 C Saturday #1 Weston Park and SEASON PASS
Yarralumla, ACT, AU
May 1, 2015 A South African Sprint Championships 2015
Cape Town, Western Cape, ZA
May 1–3, 2015 A Ilves 3 2015
Uniküla, Tartumaa, EE
May 1–3, 2015 A Gallipoli Peace Cup
Kepez, Çanakkale, TR
May 1–3, 2015 A Blackforestorienteering 3days 11
Freiburg im Breisgau, Baden-Württemberg, DE
May 1–3, 2015 W 3 Days Of Belgium 2015, Forêt d'Anlier 2
Léglise, Région wallonne, BE
May 1–3, 2015 A Rome Orienteering Meeting 2015 - ROMe2015 5
Roma, Lazio, IT
May 1–3, 2015 A Baltic Cup 2015
Nowy Dwór Wejherowski, pomorskie, PL
May 1–3, 2015 A Nationale Sud-Ouest 2015
Le Caylar, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
May 1–3, 2015 B KOC Kootenay Orienteering Training & Coaching Camp 1
Athalmer, BC, CA
May 1–3, 2015 W MTB Orienteering World Cup 2015 Round 1 2
Várgesztes, Komárom-Esztergom, HU
May 1–3, 2015 A Madeira Orienteering Meeting
Madeira, PT
May 1–3, 2015 B HOK treningssamling 12-20++
Stord, , NO
May 1–4, 2015 A Irish Orienteering Championships 30
Lisburn, Northern Ireland, GB
May 2, 2015 C DVOA French Creek State Park Central (Scout-O) 5
Elverson, PA, US
May 2, 2015 A OK Älmes vårtävling 2
Älmhult, Kronobergs län, SE
May 2, 2015 C 31. Lysser OL
Lyss, Bern, CH
May 2, 2015 B TA-sprint løp 2
Verdal, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
May 2, 2015 C SAX KOL 1
Ightham, Kent, GB
May 2, 2015 C BKO Summer Parks Saturday Series 2015 (Sandhurst)
Sandhurst, Bracknell Forest, GB
May 2, 2015 B YHOA Urban League 3
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
May 2, 2015 C COC Ultimate Orienteer #3 (Long-O) - Lick Creek 4
Cle Elum, WA, US
May 2, 2015 C Départementale au score
Le Val-Saint-Père, Basse-Normandie, FR
May 2, 2015 C Départementale Sprint
Avranches, Basse-Normandie, FR
May 2, 2015 C Départementale Longue Distance
Velaine-en-Haye, Lorraine, FR
May 2, 2015 B Régionale Moyenne Distance
Saint-Jean-de-la-Blaquière, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
May 2, 2015 C WARA 12hr Autumn Rogaine 12
Flint, WA, AU
May 2, 2015 B Campionato FVG centri storici
Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
May 2, 2015 A BRL Lang-OL
Hinterzarten, Baden-Württemberg, DE
May 2, 2015 C GCO: Sierra College
Rocklin, CA, US
May 2, 2015 B Žebříček B-Čechy
Ctětín, Pardubice Region, CZ
May 2, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Drahanovice, Olomouc Region, CZ
May 2, 2015 C Regional ranking
Rájec-Jestřebí, South Moravian Region, CZ
May 2, 2015 C SO SOG S8 - Sheffield Forest, Danehill 1
Fletching, East Sussex, GB
May 2, 2015 A Vikingträffen
Uddeholm, Värmland, SE
May 2, 2015 B KM sprint
Lillesand, Aust-Agder, NO
May 2, 2015 A Skärmenträffen
Jolsäter, Västra Götalands län, SE
May 2, 2015 B Régionale Moyenne Distance
Noumea, South Province, NC
May 2, 2015 B BOKKERITTET 2015
Kongsvinger, Hedmark, NO
May 2, 2015 B Springvale Campania - OST 5
Campania, TAS, AU
May 2, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Newport
Newport, VIC, AU
May 2, 2015 B SOUL 3 (Scottish Urban League) 1
Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 2, 2015 A 15-stafetten 1
Oslo, NO
May 2, 2015 C Orientaparco - 2^ Prova
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 2, 2015 C Bush Classic 5 - Clinkers Hill
Castlemaine, VIC, AU
May 2, 2015 C Autumn Rogaine: Dharug Dreamtime 3
Wisemans Ferry, NSW, AU
May 2, 2015 A Western Cape Orienteering Champs 2015 Middle
Paarl, Western Cape, ZA
May 2–3, 2015 A Vårspringet 1
Ljungsbro, Östergötland, SE
May 2–3, 2015 A Roslagshelg, lång/medel
Norrtälje, Stockholm, SE
May 2–3, 2015 B Triple Gloucester Weekend 6
Cinderford, Gloucestershire, GB
May 2–3, 2015 A West Point A-Meet 90
West Point, NY, US
May 2–3, 2015 A JLVK (Einzel)/(Staffel) 1
Hinterzarten, Baden-Württemberg, DE
May 2–3, 2015 C J. Vileišio taurė 3
Švenčionys, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
May 2–3, 2015 O Get Stoked 6/12/24 Hour Rogaine 11
Mount Solon, VA, US
May 2–3, 2015 A MTBO BRL Mittel / Harz Cup
Thale, Sachsen-Anhalt, DE
May 2–3, 2015 A Mälarmårdsdubbeln, medel/lång
Hälleforsnäs, Södermanland, SE
May 2–3, 2015 W Eco-Endurance Challenge 2015
Devon, NS, CA
May 2–3, 2015 A Dolkampen, medel/lång 1
Avesta, Dalarnas län, SE
May 3, 2015 C QOC College Park 13
College Park, MD, US
May 3, 2015 C DVOA French Creek State Park Central 4
Elverson, PA, US
May 3, 2015 A Lagadalskampen
Vittaryd, Kronoberg, SE
May 3, 2015 B 54. Oberwiler OL 1
Busswil bei Büren, Bern, CH
May 3, 2015 C BAOC: Indian Valley 5
Novato, CA, US
May 3, 2015 A GRAMP CompassPoint Scottish O League 4 5
Strachan, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 3, 2015 C Sprint Event
Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, GB
May 3, 2015 B NATO Regional Event
Rothbury, Northumberland, GB
May 3, 2015 B (Cancelled) HH City Race
Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, GB
May 3, 2015 C Départementale Moyenne Distance
Granville, Basse-Normandie, FR
May 3, 2015 C Animation
Saint-Bonnet-le-Château, Rhône-Alpes, FR
May 3, 2015 B 6^ Orissea
Piemonte, IT
May 3, 2015 B Campionato FVG middle
Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
May 3, 2015 B Žebříček B-Čechy
Ctětín, Pardubice Region, CZ
May 3, 2015 C 11^ Tappa Tour Vicentino
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
May 3, 2015 C Bush event - Mount Brown
Yarrowyck, NSW, AU
May 3, 2015 C NEOC: Hammond Pond 3
Newton, MA, US
May 3, 2015 A Propagandan med För-USM
Karlstad, Värmlands län, SE
May 3, 2015 B Vic MTBO Series #2 - Woodend
Macedon, VIC, AU
May 3, 2015 C Rand'O - A l'assaut du fort
Sanchey, Lorraine, FR
May 3, 2015 B Régionale pédestre (autre)
Noumea, South Province, NC
May 3, 2015 A Knut Valstads Minneløp 1
Oslo, NO
May 3, 2015 C OOC Classic Event: March Highlands
Ottawa, ON, CA
May 3, 2015 C Mt Dufferin orienteering
Kamloops, BC, CA
May 3, 2015 B Hedrumløpet
Larvik, Vestfold, NO
May 3, 2015 B Freidigstafetten
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
May 3, 2015 B Erik Balchens Minneløp / KM Mellom
Hægeland, Vest-Agder, NO
May 3, 2015 C SMOC Huron Meadows 4
Brighton, MI, US
May 3, 2015 A Western Cape Orienteering Champs 2015 Long
Paarl, Western Cape, ZA
May 4, 2015 C Cork Summer League, Glenabo Wood 1
Cork, IE
May 4, 2015 B NOC Urban Event 2
Nottingham, England, GB
May 4, 2015 B Triple Gloucester Weekend - Classic Distance 1
Berry Hill, Gloucestershire, GB
May 4, 2015 B BOSCO RAGABO (CT)
Catania, Sicilia, IT
May 4, 2015 C WSX Club Night
Holton Heath, Dorset, GB
May 4, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 7 - Waverley Woods
Mount Waverley, VIC, AU
May 5, 2015 C MV Evening Series 1
Dorking, Surrey, GB
May 5, 2015 C HertsARC Summer Series
Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, GB
May 5, 2015 C ARCT: Big-O
Anchorage, AK, US
May 5, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 6 - Whitten Oval
Footscray, VIC, AU
May 5, 2015 C OLOU Sprint #1 2015 3
Saint Matthews Community Center Louisville KY
May 5–6, 2015 C Regionale Orientierungslaufmeisterschaft der Bundeswehr am Ausbildungszentr
Munster, Niedersachsen, DE
May 6, 2015 C OD Local Event Daventry Country Park
Daventry, Northamptonshire, GB
May 6, 2015 B Sport 8-serien (Ungdom)
Varteig, Østfold, NO
May 6, 2015 C Aire Spring Sprint League 1
Harden, West Yorkshire, GB
May 6, 2015 C Summer Evening Event Reaseheath
Rease Heath, Cheshire East, GB
May 6, 2015 C VICO Determinator #2 - Beaver Lake
Victoria, BC, CA
May 6, 2015 C Club WEE 1
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
May 6, 2015 C Solothurner sCOOL Cup
Solothurn, CH
May 6, 2015 C sCOOL Cup Region Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen, CH
May 6, 2015 C Lincolnshire Poacher 5.
Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, GB
May 6, 2015 C RR Spring Sprints 4
Traquair, Scottish Borders, GB
May 6, 2015 B Trondheim Sprintcup finale
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
May 6, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Heaney Park
Rowville, VIC, AU
May 6, 2015 C CLARO Schools Event 3 Bishop Monkton School
Bishop Monkton, North Yorkshire, GB
May 6, 2015 C BOK Urban & Park Series 2
Bristol, England, GB
May 6, 2015 C Canberra Mid-week #2 Mt Ainslie North
Hackett, ACT, AU
May 6, 2015 C Moonlight Madness #1 - Meadowbank 2
Meadowbank, NSW, AU
May 7, 2015 C LEI Summer League 2 - Loughborough
Loughborough, Leicestershire, GB
May 7, 2015 C Zuger sCOOL Cup
Zug, Zug, CH
May 7, 2015 C Spring Series
Stoke Rochford, Lincolnshire, GB
May 7, 2015 C MDOC Introductory Event (1)
Lyme Handley, England, GB
May 7, 2015 C 8. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2014/2015
Deggendorf, Bayern, DE
May 7, 2015 C STAG/CLYDE Spring Series 2015 - Event 3
Motherwell, North Lanarkshire, GB
May 7, 2015 A Ljungsbrokampem
Ljungsbro, Östergötland, SE
May 7, 2015 C Thee1
Londonderry, Derry, GB
May 7, 2015 C 2015 Boston Park Series: Sheepfold 4
Stoneham, MA, US
May 8, 2015 C Départementale de Nuit
Les Moussières, Franche-Comté, FR
May 8, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Longue Distance
Norges-la-Ville, Bourgogne, FR
May 8, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Hradec Králové Region, CZ
May 8, 2015 C Regional ranking
Rosice, South Moravian Region, CZ
May 8, 2015 C Regional ranking
Rosice, South Moravian Region, CZ
May 8, 2015 C Scolty - Forest Sprint
Auchattie, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 8, 2015 C Berner sCOOL Cup
Thun, Bern, CH
May 8, 2015 A Mistrovství ČR v MTBO štafet
Hradec Králové, CZ
May 8–10, 2015 A Vilnius 2015 7
Vilnius, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
May 8–10, 2015 A Jarní trojúhelník
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 9, 2015 A OK Bävern, medel
storafifflekull, Jonkoping, SE
May 9, 2015 C ONB Jamboree-O-the-Trail
Saint John, NB, CA
May 9, 2015 A British Sprint Championships (UKOL) 39
Aldershot, Hampshire, GB
May 9, 2015 C HH Saturday League
Wheathampstead, Hertfordshire, GB
May 9, 2015 B CHAMPIONNAT DE BRETAGNE DE RELAIS
Dinéault, Bretagne, FR
May 9, 2015 C Départementale Sprint
Grandris, Rhône-Alpes, FR
May 9, 2015 C Départementale Longue Distance
Les Moussières, Franche-Comté, FR
May 9, 2015 C TASO 3 VTT
Les Mazures, Champagne-Ardenne, FR
May 9, 2015 C TASO 4 Canoé
Les Mazures, Champagne-Ardenne, FR
May 9, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue CO à VTT Sprint
Chenôve, Bourgogne, FR
May 9, 2015 C NTOA Bob Woodruff Park/Oak Point Nature Preserve 2
Plano, TX, US
May 9, 2015 A 3° Coppa Italia Sprint MTB-O
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 9, 2015 C Sprint-Relay + Proval-O
Monza e Brianza, Lombardia, IT
May 9, 2015 C BOSCO D'ALCAMO (TP)
Trapani, Sicilia, IT
May 9, 2015 B Tappa Campionato Regionale Pugliese
Brindisi, Puglia, IT
May 9, 2015 C Summer Series 4
Marchwood, Hampshire, GB
May 9, 2015 C CPOP2015 - Circuito Promozionale Orienteering Primiero - 6^ prova
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 9, 2015 C MNOC Tamarack Nature Center 4
White Bear Lake, MN, US
May 9, 2015 B Ganddalsløpet
Sandnes, Rogaland, NO
May 9, 2015 C NEOC: Wrentham State Park 5
Wrentham, MA, US
May 9, 2015 C GAOC Local Meet and AGM :: Sweetwater Creek State Park 2
Lithia Springs, GA, US
May 9, 2015 C Local Event 15/01
Livingston, West Lothian, GB
May 9, 2015 C BFLO - Buffalo History Museum Delaware Park 1
Buffalo, NY, US
May 9, 2015 C Laurentian Rogaine 3
Morin-Heights, QC, CA
May 9, 2015 C (Cancelled) Saturday Event
Merthyr Tydfil, Wales, GB
May 9, 2015 C Saturday Lop 2015 Series
Wallsend, Tyne and Wear, GB
May 9, 2015 B IRVOC 6-Hr ROGAINE 1
Peoria, IL, US
May 9, 2015 C FWOC Mapping Clinic
Calgary, AB, CA
May 9, 2015 A Český pohár MTBO - 3. kolo
Hradec Králové, CZ
May 9, 2015 B KM sprintstafett Hordaland
Os, , NO
May 9, 2015 C Proval-O - SuedtirolCUP 2015
Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 9, 2015 C Orientaparco - 3^ Prova
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 9, 2015 C Oakland Streets 'n Ladders 5k, 10k 3
Oakland, CA, US
May 9, 2015 C UNO meet - College Woods 2
Durham, NH, US
May 9, 2015 C EMPO local -- Partridge Run WMA 5
Berne, NY, US
May 9, 2015 C SMOC Bishop Lake 6
Brighton, MI, US
May 9, 2015 C RMOC Chatfield State Park 3
Littleton, CO, US
May 9–10, 2015 W Tiomila, Skepptuna 42
Stockholm-Arlanda, Stockholm, SE
May 9–10, 2015 A DM Sprint 12
Freiberg, Saxony, DE
May 9–10, 2015 A Campeonato Ibérico Femenino
Pontevedra, Galicia, ES
May 9–10, 2015 C Gara promozionale
Emilia-Romagna, IT
May 9–10, 2015 A Rajarastit, Joutsenon Kullervo 2
Lappeenranta, South Karelia, FI
May 10, 2015 C WCOC Mashamoquet State Park 14
Pomfret, CT, US
May 10, 2015 C QOC Pohick Bay 18
Lorton, VA, US
May 10, 2015 C DVOA Norristown Farm Park 7
East Norriton, PA, US
May 10, 2015 C Cork Summer League, Kilcoran Wood + Galty Mountains East 1
Tipperary, IE
May 10, 2015 A Lidköpings vårtävling
Lidköping, Skaraborg, SE
May 10, 2015 A TGOK-orienteringen
Borensberg, Östergötland, SE
May 10, 2015 C 2015 MetrO League 1 - Macquarie Fields RESCHEDULED 16
Macquarie Fields, NSW, AU
May 10, 2015 A British Middle Championships (UKOL) 41
Walter's Ash, Buckinghamshire, GB
May 10, 2015 C Devon League Event No.6
Sidbury, Devon, GB
May 10, 2015 C NOR Colour Coded
Norwich, Norfolk, GB
May 10, 2015 C FWOC Morningside B event 1
Clive, AB, CA
May 10, 2015 B régionale N°5
Landévennec, Bretagne, FR
May 10, 2015 B Challenge PACA de CO à VTT n°4
Le Muy, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
May 10, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Longue Distance
Ronno, Rhône-Alpes, FR
May 10, 2015 B Régionale CO à VTT Longue Distance
Vars, Poitou-Charentes, FR
May 10, 2015 C Rando du Printemps
Rhône, FR
May 10, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Sprint
Les Moussières, Franche-Comté, FR
May 10, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue de Relais
Champcueil, Île-de-France, FR
May 10, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue CO à VTT Longue Distance
Couchey, Bourgogne, FR
May 10, 2015 C Seton Park
Carberry, MB, CA
May 10, 2015 A Campionato Italiano Long MTB-O
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 10, 2015 C Park-O
Genova, Liguria, IT
May 10, 2015 C PROVAL-O alla Sagra dell'Asparago Rosa
Monza e Brianza, Lombardia, IT
May 10, 2015 C Fiori, Vini e Lanterne
Torino, Piemonte, IT
May 10, 2015 B Campionato Veneto Long
Verona, Veneto, IT
May 10, 2015 B 6^ Prova T.I.C.
Roma, Lazio, IT
May 10, 2015 B 8. Zimmerberg-OL 1
Richterswil, Zürich, CH
May 10, 2015 C TAY Local event - Moncrieffe Hill
Bridge of Earn, Perth and Kinross, GB
May 10, 2015 C Knock Village + Park
Mayo, IE
May 10, 2015 C Départementale Moyenne Distance
Haute-Garonne, Midi-Pyrénées, FR
May 10, 2015 C Départementale Moyenne Distance
Saint-Yrieix-sur-Charente, Poitou-Charentes, FR
May 10, 2015 A BRL Lang-OL 1
Halsbrücke, Sachsen, DE
May 10, 2015 C Frazzle - Standard Bush Event 15
Brookton, WA, AU
May 10, 2015 B 8. Baselbieter Dorf-OL
Sissach, Basel-Landschaft, CH
May 10, 2015 B Odalsløpet
Slåstad, Hedmark, NO
May 10, 2015 C Newcastle Minor Event - O'Donnelltown 4
West Wallsend, NSW, AU
May 10, 2015 A Český pohár MTBO - 4. kolo
Hradec Králové, CZ
May 10, 2015 C Victory Park Trail Orienteering 1
Bishkek, Chuy Province, KG
May 10, 2015 C Pomingalarna, Wagga Wagga
Moorong, NSW, AU
May 10, 2015 B Rogalandsranking Stutafjell
Kvernaland, Rogaland, NO
May 10, 2015 B Bø-løpet
Bø I Telemark, Telemark, NO
May 10, 2015 C SHOO Highlands Forest Series #3 - Mittagong
Woodlands, NSW, AU
May 10, 2015 A Veteranträffen i Gästrikland
Österfärnebo, Gävleborg, SE
May 10, 2015 B Vårløpet
Stjørdal, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
May 10, 2015 C EOOC Morningside B
Edmonton, AB, CA
May 10, 2015 C 2^ Prova Pole Star – San Leonardo
Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
May 10, 2015 B Urban Series # 9 - The Campus
Sandton, Gauteng, ZA
May 11, 2015 C Training Activity
Lanark, Scotland, GB
May 11, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 8 - Colchester
Bayswater North, VIC, AU
May 12, 2015 C London Street-O Race #9: Twickenham 2
Twickenham, Greater London, GB
May 12, 2015 C CorkO Summer League, Fota House + Gardens 2
Cork, IE
May 12, 2015 C LEI Summer League 3 - Wakerley Woods
Corby, Northamptonshire, GB
May 12, 2015 C Wrekin Summer Series 2
Newport, Telford and Wrekin, GB
May 12, 2015 C Coupe sCOOL Genève
Onex, Genève, CH
May 12, 2015 C MDOC Introductory Event (2)
Lyme Handley, England, GB
May 12, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 7 - Old Williamstown
Williamstown, VIC, AU
May 12, 2015 C HertsARC Summer Series
Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, GB
May 12, 2015 C OLOU Sprint #2 2015 2
Louisville, KY, US
May 12, 2015 B TA-sprint løp 3
Beitstad, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
May 12, 2015 B KM sprint Hordaland
Bergen, Hordaland, NO
May 13, 2015 A Irish Schools Championships (Primary), Castlecomer Park
Kilkenny, IE
May 13, 2015 C ESOC Hillend, Edinburgh 4
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
May 13, 2015 C OD Local Event Abbey Fields/Kenilworth Urban
Kenilworth, Warwickshire, GB
May 13, 2015 C Aire Spring Sprint League
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
May 13, 2015 C PAOT - Etape 1
Peynier, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
May 13, 2015 C IMRA Carrick Mtn 2
Wicklow, IE
May 13, 2015 C VICO Determinator #3 - Juan de Fuca
Colwood, BC, CA
May 13, 2015 C Foggieton - Summer Series
Cults, Aberdeen City, GB
May 13, 2015 C Club WEE 2
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
May 13, 2015 C Lincolnshire Poacher 6.
Broughton, North Lincolnshire, GB
May 13, 2015 C SBOC Local Event (SL1)
Sketty, Swansea, GB
May 13, 2015 C RR Spring Sprints 5
Hawick, Scottish Borders, GB
May 13, 2015 C ARCT: Mirror Lake-O 1
Anchorage, AK, US
May 13, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Belmore Parklands
Balwyn North, VIC, AU
May 13, 2015 C Spring-O 3 Hell Wath
Ripon, North Yorkshire, GB
May 13, 2015 C BOK Urban & Park Series 1
Warmley, South Gloucestershire, GB
May 13, 2015 C 2. Milchsuppe-Abend-OL
Seewen, Schwyz, CH
May 13, 2015 C Canberra Mid-week #3 Bluetts West
Stromlo, ACT, AU
May 13, 2015 B Trondheim Open, sprint
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
May 13, 2015 C Western Mass training 2
Northampton, MA, US
May 14, 2015 A Eikerløpet
Solbergelva, Buskerud, NO
May 14, 2015 C GO Come and Try It
Guildford, Surrey, GB
May 14, 2015 C Summer Evening Event Delamere
Delamere, Cheshire West and Chester, GB
May 14, 2015 B KM mellomdistanse Hordaland (HOK-rankingløp 2/2015) 1
Bergen, Hordaland, NO
May 14, 2015 C Spring Series
Castle Bytham, Lincolnshire, GB
May 14, 2015 C Summer Series Event No 2 Cowpen Bewley
Guisborough, Redcar and Cleveland, GB
May 14, 2015 C 2. Lauf zum Runners Point Isar Cup 2015
Hohenthann, Bayern, DE
May 14, 2015 C Grenzturnier
Malente, Schleswig-Holstein, DE
May 14, 2015 C HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE)
Dudley, Staffordshire, GB
May 14, 2015 A Criterium National de Sprint Relais
Mulhouse, Alsace, FR
May 14, 2015 C CLYDE/STAG Spring Series 4 - West End, Glasgow
Bearsden, East Dunbartonshire, GB
May 14, 2015 C course populaire / Elite-Testlauf Lang
Vaulruz, Fribourg, CH
May 14, 2015 C Thee2
Ballykelly, Limavady, GB
May 14, 2015 C 2015 Boston Park Series: Mystic River 3
Medford, MA, US
May 14, 2015 B Fossumløpet
Oslo, NO
May 14, 2015 B Trondheim Open, mellomdistanse
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
May 14–15, 2015 A Swedish League, sprint/medel 9
Säter, Dalarnas län, SE
May 14–17, 2015 A Tour de Medelpad/Hälsingland
Järvsö, Gävleborg, SE
May 15, 2015 A Hochschulmeisterschaft - Staffel
Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, DE
May 15, 2015 C Dess forest sprint
Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 15–17, 2015 A Thüringer 24h-OL 14
Remptendorf, Thüringen, DE
May 16, 2015 A SOKs nordiska
Ursviken, Västerbotten, SE
May 16, 2015 B Welsh League Event 2015
Dolgellau, Gwynedd, GB
May 16, 2015 C League 4 1
Cleeve Hill, Gloucestershire, GB
May 16, 2015 B WMOA Schools Championships
Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB
May 16, 2015 C TVOC Saturday Series University Parks, Oxford
Oxford, England, GB
May 16, 2015 C SO Urban Sprint (evening) 1
Chichester, West Sussex, GB
May 16, 2015 C Eycott Hill
Eden District, Cumbria, GB
May 16, 2015 B South West Sprint Championships
East Dorset District, Dorset, GB
May 16, 2015 C Informal Event at Allestree Park
Derby, England, GB
May 16, 2015 C VOC local meet/cookout 3
Alexander City, AL, US
May 16, 2015 B KM sprint / Drammen City Cup 4 / uttaksløp til Unionsmatchen
Drammen, Buskerud, NO
May 16, 2015 C Coupe du Var
Sanary-sur-Mer, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
May 16, 2015 C O'xurit 1ère étape
Salses-le-Château, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
May 16, 2015 A Campionato Italiano Sprint
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 16, 2015 C Quail Hollow State Park 4
Hartville, OH, US
May 16, 2015 C Kauno čempionatas 1
Čiobiškis, Vilniaus apskritis, LT
May 16, 2015 C MOR Saturday & Schools League - Roseisle
Burghead, Moray, GB
May 16, 2015 B Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček
South Moravian Region, CZ
May 16, 2015 C 12^ Tappa Tour Vicentino
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
May 16, 2015 C NEOC / WCOC: Gay City State Park 13
Hebron, CT, US
May 16, 2015 C Local Event 15/02 1
Mid Calder, West Lothian, GB
May 16, 2015 C DFOK North West Kent Series
Staplehurst, Kent, GB
May 16, 2015 A Årjängsträffen
Årjäng, Värmlands län, SE
May 16, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Ruffeys Lake
Templestowe, VIC, AU
May 16, 2015 C OLOU Orienteering Meet at Bernheim Forest 6
Shepherdsville, KY, US
May 16, 2015 B KlubbKM stafett
Kråkerøy, Østfold, NO
May 16, 2015 C Informal and Schools Event
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
May 16, 2015 C Saturday #3 Campbell Park
Majura, ACT, AU
May 16, 2015 C Spring has Sprung - Redux May 16, 2015 5
Stony Point, NY, US
May 16, 2015 B Våronnløpet
Skreia, Oppland, NO
May 16, 2015 B NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls 16
Kerrs Creek, NSW, AU
May 16, 2015 A Eukkorastit, SK Vuoksi 2
Ruokolahti, Imatra, FI
May 16, 2015 B Hjalmarløpet (KM mellom for Telemark og Vestfold)
Skien, Telemark, NO
May 16, 2015 C Ironman Sprint - Morton Ridge
Sailors Gully, VIC, AU
May 16, 2015 C ICO Robb Hill (Bradford Woods) 6
Martinsville, IN, US
May 16–17, 2015 A 2. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz / Schweizer Meisterschaft im Sprint-OL WR-Ev 7
Laterns, Vorarlberg, AT
May 16–17, 2015 A YHOA / Hull Old Town & Marina, BML UK Urban League 3
Hull, England, GB
May 16–17, 2015 A Championnat de France Moyenne Distance Toutes Catégories / des Clubs 2
Soultzmatt, Alsace, FR
May 16–17, 2015 C ONB Fundy Mist, Fundy National Park, Alma, NB
FUNDY NATIONAL PARK, NB, CA
May 16–17, 2015 A Southdowns Weekend 5
East Dean, West Sussex, GB
May 16–17, 2015 A Brown Cup 2015
Kovachevtsi, Sofiyska oblast, BG
May 16–17, 2015 A OL-Touren, medel, dag 3 / Swedish League, lång, WRE, med OL-Touren, dag 4 3
Björsberg, Dalarnas län, SE
May 16–18, 2015 B Sage Stomp 7
Walhachin, BC, CA
May 17, 2015 C QOC Balls Bluff 17
Leesburg, VA, US
May 17, 2015 C City Safari
Wellington, NZ
May 17, 2015 C DVOA Spackman Creek-Canceled 8
Dingmans Ferry, PA, US
May 17, 2015 C Munster League, Tramore Sand Dunes 3
Tramore, Waterford, IE
May 17, 2015 C Cork Summer League, Ballyannon Wood 1
Cork, IE
May 17, 2015 A Swedish League, lång, WRE, med OL-Touren, dag 4 6
Björsberg, Dalarnas län, SE
May 17, 2015 A SO, Angmering (east) & Patching Hill. Level B. SE League 1
Clapham, West Sussex, GB
May 17, 2015 B WCH Urban Event
Lichfield, Staffordshire, GB
May 17, 2015 B Welsh League Event 2015
Capel Curig, Conwy, GB
May 17, 2015 B CLOK Regional Event
Sneaton, North Yorkshire, GB
May 17, 2015 C Keyne-O, Howe Park Wood 1
Tattenhoe, Milton Keynes, GB
May 17, 2015 B EA Schools Championships, SWELL & SOS Colour Coded
Writtle, Essex, GB
May 17, 2015 B (Cancelled) Inny Foot - Forest League 9
Callington, Cornwall, GB
May 17, 2015 C BOK Club Event & ASO Championships
Westonbirt, Gloucestershire, GB
May 17, 2015 A Campionato Italiano Middle WRE
Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 17, 2015 B Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček
South Moravian Region, CZ
May 17, 2015 C NEOC: Mt. Tom 25
Holyoke, MA, US
May 17, 2015 C ROC - Powder Mills Park Regular Event 14
Pittsford, NY, US
May 17, 2015 C Shearwater Forest, Bunbury
Dalyellup, WA, AU
May 17, 2015 C Pickering Brook - MTBO 4
Pickering Brook, WA, AU
May 17, 2015 C HVO Taconic Outdoor Education Center 5
Cold Spring, NY, US
May 17, 2015 B MAROC Bogendreip
Strachan, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 17, 2015 C OCIN - Story Woods Park NEW MAP 9
Cincinnati, OH, US
May 17, 2015 B NSW State League #6 - NSW Long Distance Championships 16
Gumble, NSW, AU
May 17, 2015 C OOC Classic Event: Gillies Grove, Arnprior 4
Arnprior, ON, CA
May 17, 2015 C Urban Adventure Run 2
Cambridge, MA, US
May 17, 2015 C LA VERNETOISE
Varennes-sur-Allier, Auvergne, FR
May 17, 2015 C WPOC-Frick Park 1
Pittsburgh, PA, US
May 17, 2015 B 2015 Vic Bush State Series 3 - Sandon - Joyce's Creek
Strathlea, VIC, AU
May 17, 2015 C SMOC Waterloo Crooked Lake 6
Chelsea, MI, US
May 17, 2015 C SVO Hammonds Rocks 3
Mount Holly Springs, PA, US
May 17, 2015 C HVO TOEC - Advanced Training May 17 (Moneyhole) 2
Cold Spring, NY, US (Taconic Outdoor Education Center)
May 18, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 9 - Mitcham
Mitcham, VIC, AU
May 18, 2015 C Ayrshire Schools Training
Irvine, North Ayrshire, GB
May 19, 2015 C CorkO Summer League, Currabinny Wood 2
Cork, IE
May 19, 2015 C LEI Summer League 4 - Leicester
Anstey, Leicestershire, GB
May 19, 2015 C SROC sprint series 1
Blackpool, England, GB
May 19, 2015 C Wrekin Summer Series 3
Prees, Shropshire, GB
May 19, 2015 A Staffans minne
Boxholm, Östergötlands län, SE
May 19, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 8 - Moonee Ponds
Moonee Ponds, VIC, AU
May 19, 2015 C CNOC Summer Evening Series, Donadea 1
Kildare, IE
May 19, 2015 C HertsARC Summer Series
Pimlico, Hertfordshire, GB
May 19, 2015 B Sport 8 sprintstafett
Larvik, Vestfold, NO
May 19, 2015 C OLOU Sprint #3 2015 3
Cherokee Park Louisville KY
May 19–21, 2015 C Sco'bivwak
Astet, Rhône-Alpes, FR
May 20, 2015 B KM sprint 1
As, Akershus, NO
May 20, 2015 A Skaraborgs sprint
Mariestad, Västra Götalands län, SE
May 20, 2015 C OD Local Event Draycote Water
Rugby District, Warwickshire, GB
May 20, 2015 C COBOC Sevens
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
May 20, 2015 C Aire Spring Sprint League
Otley, West Yorkshire, GB
May 20, 2015 C Challenge Grenoblois
Seyssinet-Pariset, Rhône-Alpes, FR
May 20, 2015 C Trophée St Quentin - Etape 1
Voisins-le-Bretonneux, Île-de-France, FR
May 20, 2015 C PAOT - Etape 2
Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
May 20, 2015 C Summer Evening Event Eaton Park
Chester, England, GB
May 20, 2015 C Club WEE 3
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
May 20, 2015 C Tyrebagger - Summer Series
Dyce/Bucksburn/Danestone Ward, Scotland, GB
May 20, 2015 C SBOC Local Event (SL2)
Penmaen, Swansea, GB
May 20, 2015 C RR Spring Sprints 6
Jedburgh, Scottish Borders, GB
May 20, 2015 C ARCT: Earthquake Park-O 1
Anchorage, AK, US
May 20, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Tunstall Junction
Doncaster East, VIC, AU
May 20, 2015 C CLARO Schools Event 4 Saltergate School
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
May 20, 2015 C BOK Urban & Park Series 2
Bristol, England, GB
May 20, 2015 C Holsteiner Park-O Cup (2)
Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, DE
May 20, 2015 C Canberra Mid-week #4 The Pinnacle
North West Rural Canberra, ACT, AU
May 20, 2015 B TA-sprint løp 4
Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
May 20, 2015 C FVO WEE Doune Ponds 3
Doune, Stirling, GB
May 20, 2015 C ARCT: Intro to Orienteering
Anchorage, AK, US
May 20, 2015 C COC Wednesday Evening Series #1 - Robinswood Park 1
Bellevue, WA, US
May 20, 2015 C VICO Determinator #4 - Francis King
Victoria, BC, CA
May 20, 2015 A Szybki Mózg E2
Warszawa, mazowieckie, PL
May 21, 2015 C HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE)
Himley, Staffordshire, GB
May 21, 2015 C MDOC Introductory Event (3)
Lyme Handley, England, GB
May 21, 2015 C (Cancelled) STAG/CLYDE Spring Series 2015 - Event 5
Wishaw, North Lanarkshire, GB
May 21, 2015 C Thee3 1
Limavady, Northern Ireland, GB
May 21, 2015 C CSU 2015 Boston Park Series: Danehy Park 4
Cambridge, MA, US
May 21, 2015 C Summer Series - Wasdale
Seascale, Cumbria, GB
May 21, 2015 A DM, sprint, Gästrikland
Hofors, Gävleborgs län, SE
May 23, 2015 C O'xurit 2
Baixas, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
May 23, 2015 C GERACI (PA)
Palermo, Sicilia, IT
May 23, 2015 C PROVAL-O a TRIUGGIO
Monza e Brianza, Lombardia, IT
May 23, 2015 B Campionato Veneto e Trentino Sprint - 2^ Camp. Nazionale CSI Sprint
Belluno, Veneto, IT
May 23, 2015 C Summer Series 5
Eastleigh District, Hampshire, GB
May 23, 2015 A Lietuvos čempionatas vidutinėje trasoje 7
Latežeris, Alytaus apskritis, LT
May 23, 2015 C Regional ranking
Zdelov, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
May 23, 2015 C Regional ranking
Pila, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 23, 2015 C Spring Cup 3 - Donard Forest 2
Newcastle, Down, GB
May 23, 2015 B Tour de Mösseberg, sprint
Falköping, Skaraborg, SE
May 23, 2015 C BFLO - Chestnut Ridge Park 7
Orchard Park, NY, US
May 23, 2015 A Manche du Championnat de France ‐ Raid O'bivwak
Mayres, Rhône-Alpes, FR
May 23, 2015 C Saturday Lop 2015 Series
Hexham, Northumberland, GB
May 23, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - Lilydale Heights
Lilydale, VIC, AU
May 23, 2015 C METROGAINE
Noumea, South Province, NC
May 23, 2015 A Jubileumsträffen i Ljusne, lång
Sörljusne, Gävleborgs län, SE
May 23, 2015 A Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu, oblastní žebříček
Valašské Meziříčí, Zlin Region, CZ
May 23, 2015 A Český pohár MTBO - 5. kolo
Náměšť na Hané, Olomouc Region, CZ
May 23, 2015 C MelBushO 3 - Westerfolds Park
Templestowe, VIC, AU
May 23–24, 2015 A Springtime in Shropshire 4
Brampton Bryan, Herefordshire, GB
May 23–24, 2015 A Scottish Championships Individual/Relays 22
Dalmally, Argyll and Bute, GB
May 23–24, 2015 A Raid O'bivwak
Valgorge, Rhône-Alpes, FR
May 23–24, 2015 A Championnat de France CO à VTT de Sprint / Moyenne Distance
Rouffach, Alsace, FR
May 23–24, 2015 A Swedish League, medel/lång 1
Aspeå, Västerbottens län, SE
May 23–24, 2015 C Mini Raid O'bivwak
Mayres, Rhône-Alpes, FR
May 23–24, 2015 C Pfingst-Staffel 1
Chapelle-des-Bois, Franche-Comté, FR
May 23–24, 2015 B Brensholmen/Sommarøy Dobbelløp
Sommarøy, , NO
May 23–24, 2015 A ACT Middle/Long Championships & NOL 20
Bungendore, NSW, AU
May 23–25, 2015 A Pinseløp Kongsberg 1
Heistadmoen, Buskerud, NO
May 23–25, 2015 W Maccabi CUP WRE
Zsana, Bács-Kiskun, HU
May 23–25, 2015 A Elgdilten/Løvspretten/Pinsesprinten 2
Løten, Hedmark, NO
May 24, 2015 B Lämmeltåget
Lövhult, Jönköpings län, SE
May 24, 2015 C DVOA Camp Delmont - Musser Scout Reservation - CANCELED 2
Green Lane, PA, US
May 24, 2015 C Cork Summer League, Gougane Barra Forest Park 1
Cork, IE
May 24, 2015 B YHOA Urban League 2
Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, GB
May 24, 2015 B NN Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat
Old Bewick, Northumberland, GB
May 24, 2015 C Challenge 06
Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
May 24, 2015 C Challenge LOCO étape 1
Aude, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
May 24, 2015 C manifestation promotionnelle
Rouffach, Alsace, FR
May 24, 2015 B Guerlédan Sports Nature
Sainte-Brigitte, Bretagne, FR
May 24, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Moyenne Distance
Puy-de-Dôme, Auvergne, FR
May 24, 2015 C PROVAL-O a COMO
Como, Lombardia, IT
May 24, 2015 B Sea-O Liguria - 5^ pr. / Camp. Ligure Sprint
Genova, Liguria, IT
May 24, 2015 B Gara Regionale Long - Coppa del Trentino
Trentino-Alto Adige, IT
May 24, 2015 B (Cancelled) MV District event
Epsom, Surrey, GB
May 24, 2015 A Lietuvos čempionatas estafetėse 2
Latežeris, Alytaus apskritis, LT
May 24, 2015 C Regional ranking
Pila, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 24, 2015 C Regional ranking
Jevany, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
May 24, 2015 C Regional ranking
Dolní Sokolovec, Vysocina Region, CZ
May 24, 2015 C Regional ranking
Brno, South Moravian Region, CZ
May 24, 2015 C CROC Big Muddy Ranch 6 hour navigation race 2
Fossil, OR, US
May 24, 2015 C 8ª prova Tour Trevigiano
Treviso, TV, IT
May 24, 2015 C Bush event - Avondale Forest
Lyndhurst, NSW, AU
May 24, 2015 C WCOC Pond Mountain 20
Kent, CT, US
May 24, 2015 A DM, sprintstafett, Skåne
Lund, Skåne län, SE
May 24, 2015 B Passage de Balises de Couleur
Lewarde, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FR
May 24, 2015 C Jumbuck Hill - Standard Bush Event 7
Walyunga National Park, WA, AU
May 24, 2015 C Gara promozionale Parco delle Cascine
Città Metropolitana di Firenze, Toscana, IT
May 24, 2015 C OOC Classic Event: Britannia Park/Mud Lake 8
Ottawa, ON, CA
May 24, 2015 C Summer Series 2
Enniskillen, Fermanagh, GB
May 24, 2015 A Faxeträffen i Ljusne, medel
Sörljusne, Gävleborgs län, SE
May 24, 2015 B Ostuni - Masseria Carestia
Brindisi, Puglia, IT
May 24, 2015 C The Heat of the Moment (State Series 3)
Beerburrum, QLD, AU
May 24, 2015 A Český pohár MTBO - 6. kolo
Náměšť na Hané, Olomouc Region, CZ
May 24, 2015 A SM-keskimatka R1 & R2 , Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7
Ikaalinen, Luoteis-Pirkanmaa, FI
May 24, 2015 C VICO Camp Thunderbird 3 hour score-O
Victoria, BC, CA
May 24, 2015 C Urban Series #10 - The Ridge
Johannesburg South, Gauteng, ZA
May 24–25, 2015 A Springtime in Shropshire 2
Priest Weston, Shropshire, GB
May 25, 2015 B 41. Galgener-OL 3
Oberiberg, Canton of Schwyz, CH
May 25, 2015 B 42. Murtner OL
Fräschels, Freiburg, CH
May 25, 2015 B YHOA Urban League 2
York, England, GB
May 25, 2015 B Championnat d'Alsace O VTT LD
Rouffach, Alsace, FR
May 25, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 10 - Valley Reserve
Mount Waverley, VIC, AU
May 25, 2015 C 2. Wertung Bike-OL Swiss Cup
Soultzmatt, Alsace, FR
May 26, 2015 C CorkO Summer League, Doneraile Forest Park 2
Cork, IE
May 26, 2015 C CO Tour de Sophia -Etape 1
Valbonne, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
May 26, 2015 C MDOC Summer Evening Event
Lyme Handley, England, GB
May 26, 2015 C (Cancelled) STAG Spring Tuesdays - Event 3
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
May 26, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 9 - Kensington Station
Kensington, VIC, AU
May 26, 2015 C HertsARC Summer Series
Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, GB
May 26, 2015 C OrientaMente - Prova l'orienteering!
Emilia-Romagna, IT
May 26, 2015 C CNOC Summer Evening Series, Curragh
Kildare, IE
May 26, 2015 C OLOU Sprint #4 2015 2
George Rogers Clark Park, Louisville KY
May 27, 2015 C OD Local Event Kingsbury Waterpark
Bodymoor Heath, Warwickshire, GB
May 27, 2015 C LEI Summer League 5 - Leicester
Leicester, England, GB
May 27, 2015 C étape du trophée Saint Quentin
Bures-sur-Yvette, Île-de-France, FR
May 27, 2015 C Challenge grenoblois (course au score) 2ème étape
Eybens, Rhône-Alpes, FR
May 27, 2015 C PAOT - Etape 3
Bouches-du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
May 27, 2015 C Club WEE 4
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
May 27, 2015 C Dunnotar - Summer Series
Stonehaven, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 27, 2015 B Vienna University champs
Wien, AT
May 27, 2015 C Zürcher sCOOL Cup
Zürich, CH
May 27, 2015 C Schwyzer sCOOL Cup
Schwyz, CH
May 27, 2015 C 5. Dresdener Sprint-OL 2015 3
Dresden, Sachsen, DE
May 27, 2015 C Lincolnshire Poacher 8.
Great Limber, Lincolnshire, GB
May 27, 2015 C Etape du Trophée Saint Quentin
Orsay, Île-de-France, FR
May 27, 2015 C SBOC Local Event (SL3)
Llangennith, Swansea, GB
May 27, 2015 C ARCT: Far North Bicentennial Park-O 1
Anchorage, AK, US
May 27, 2015 A Gävlesprinten
Gävle, SE
May 27, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Cathies Corner
Wantirna, VIC, AU
May 27, 2015 C Spring-O 4 Killinghall Moor
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
May 27, 2015 C BOK Urban & Park Series CHANGED LOCATION 2
Bristol, England, GB
May 27, 2015 C Canberra Mid-week #5 Red Hill North
Deakin, ACT, AU
May 27, 2015 C FVO WEE Fallin 2
Fallin, Stirling, GB
May 27, 2015 C VICO Determinator #Final - Thetis West
Victoria, BC, CA
May 27, 2015 C ARCT: Using a Compass
Anchorage, AK, US
May 28, 2015 C Summer Evening Event 1
Lydney, Gloucestershire, GB
May 28, 2015 C Thee4
Coleraine, Northern Ireland, GB
May 28, 2015 C Summer Series Event No 3 Birk Brow
Lingdale, Redcar and Cleveland, GB
May 28, 2015 C CLYDE/STAG Spring Series 6 - Glennifer Braes
Paisley, Renfrewshire, GB
May 28, 2015 C Spring Cup Relays
Lincoln, England, GB
May 28, 2015 C 2015 Boston Park Series: Menotomy Rocks 4
Arlington, MA, US
May 28, 2015 C Summer Series - Ling Fell
Embleton, Cumbria, GB
May 28, 2015 B Ungdomsløp
Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
May 28–30, 2015 W Montenegro Adriatic Open 2015 1
Cetinje, ME
May 29, 2015 C Rinn na gCros 1
Kerry, IE
May 29, 2015 C P'tites CO du vendredi
Caen, Basse-Normandie, FR
May 29, 2015 C Tessiner sCOOL Cup
Gorduno, Ticino, CH
May 29, 2015 A Steinertsee-Sprint
Kaufungen, Hessen, DE
May 29, 2015 A DM, sprint, Södermanland
Trosa, Södermanlands län, SE
May 29, 2015 C Ayrshire Schools Championships
Eglinton, North Ayrshire, GB
May 29, 2015 C Scout Orienteering- Gransha
Londonderry, Derry, GB
May 29, 2015 C Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon 4
Mount Nelson, TAS, AU
May 29–31, 2015 A DM, Sprint, Dalarna och Tigersprinten / Tigermedeln / Tigerlången i Grönkli
Våmhus, Dalarna, SE
May 29–31, 2015 C Orienteering Ottawa Spring Training Weekend 10
Kingston, ON, CA
May 30, 2015 C SO SOG S9 / pre-AGM event. Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath 1
Haywards Heath, West Sussex, GB
May 30, 2015 B Great Hollands Urban - UK Urban League: SEOUL 2
Bracknell, England, GB
May 30, 2015 C SN 50th Anniversary Re-enactment (Closed) Event 2
Peaslake, Surrey, GB
May 30, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Longue Distance
Ancizan, Midi-Pyrénées, FR
May 30, 2015 B Régionale Moyenne Distance
Aranc, Rhône-Alpes, FR
May 30, 2015 C Paris Intramur'O 2015
Paris, Île-de-France, FR
May 30, 2015 B Régionale Sprint
Eppe-Sauvage, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FR
May 30, 2015 C O'xurit 3ième étape
Le Perthus, Languedoc-Roussillon, FR
May 30, 2015 C Départementale Moyenne Distance
Blois-sur-Seille, Franche-Comté, FR
May 30, 2015 B La CO'mmentry
Commentry, Auvergne, FR
May 30, 2015 A 3^ pr. Coppa Italia - Sprint / 4^ pr. SUUNTO Sprint Race Tour 1
L'Aquila, Abruzzo, IT
May 30, 2015 B PIANO FARINA (PA)
Palermo, Sicilia, IT
May 30, 2015 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Všemina, Zlin Region, CZ
May 30, 2015 C MNOC Afton State Park 6
Hastings, MN, US
May 30, 2015 B ROC - Rochester Map Adventure 2015 16
Rochester, NY, US
May 30, 2015 A DM Mittel-OL 5
Großalmerode, Hessen, DE
May 30, 2015 A DM, sprint, Småland
Nybro, Kalmar län, SE
May 30, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Surrey Dive
Box Hill, VIC, AU
May 30, 2015 C Départementale au score
Saint-Geniez, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
May 30, 2015 C Saturday #4 Farrer Ridge
Farrer, ACT, AU
May 30, 2015 A Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A
Žatec, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ
May 30, 2015 C UNO meet - Pawtuckaway SP 7
Nottingham, NH, US
May 30, 2015 A Český pohár štafet, mistrovství oblasti štafet
Kroučová, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
May 30, 2015 B OK Måsens ungdomstävling
Oxelösund, Södermanlands län, SE
May 30, 2015 A High Coast, medel
Trysunda, Västernorrlands län, SE
May 30, 2015 C ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Dunbar, East Lothian, GB
May 30, 2015 C OCIN - Camp Craig / Camp Friedlander 10
Loveland, OH, US
May 30, 2015 C MelBushO 4 - Emerald Lake
Emerald, VIC, AU
May 30, 2015 W Danish Sprint Championship
Roskilde, Region Zealand, DK
May 30, 2015 C HKOC Night-O Event 2015 1
Yuen Tun, Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong
May 30–31, 2015 W Polish Orienteering Championships - sprint & middle distance 1
Kraków, Województwo małopolskie, PL
May 30–31, 2015 B FWOC EOOC Blackfoot (training and Canada Cup on Sat; long score O on Sunday 1
Sherwood Park, AB, CA
May 30–31, 2015 A Twin Peak 5
Patterdale, Cumbria, GB
May 30–31, 2015 A O in Bruges - Venice of the north 3
Brugge, Vlaams Gewest, BE
May 30–31, 2015 B EOOC Navigation Adventure Weekend 1
Edmonton, AB, CA
May 30–31, 2015 A Bollnästräffen, Rehns BK:s nationella, medel/lång
Bollnäs, Gävleborg, SE
May 30–31, 2015 B Skjærgårdsløpet
Tønsberg, Vestfold, NO
May 30–31, 2015 A NM sprint / Skjærgårdssprinten 2
Tønsberg, Vestfold, NO
May 30–31, 2015 A DM, sprint, Skåne / PreO, DM, Skåne / OK Torfinn, medel / OK Torfinn, medel
Bjärnum, Kristianstad, SE
May 30–31, 2015 A Renlunken, medel/lång
Södra Sunderbyn, Norrbotten, SE
May 30–31, 2015 C RMOC Buena Vista Two-Day Meet 3
Buena Vista, CO, US
May 30–31, 2015 B Alta 2-dagers
Alta, Finnmark Fylke, NO
May 30–31, 2015 W Baltic orienteering championships 1
Tukums, Tukuma Rajons, LV
May 30 – Jun 1, 2015 B Shamrock O-Ringen, Glengarriff Area 17
Cork, IE
May 31, 2015 C QOC Mason Neck 17
Lorton, VA, US
May 31, 2015 C DVOA Mount Penn - Pagoda 12
Reading, PA, US
May 31, 2015 C Cork Summer League, Rochestown Woods 1
Cork, IE
May 31, 2015 C LEI Summer League 6 - Burrough Hill
Burrough on the Hill, Leicestershire, GB
May 31, 2015 B Régionale Sprint
Bagnères-de-Bigorre, Midi-Pyrénées, FR
May 31, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Moyenne Distance
Aranc, Rhône-Alpes, FR
May 31, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Moyenne Distance
Émerainville, Île-de-France, FR
May 31, 2015 C coupe de Moselle
Moselle, Lorraine, FR
May 31, 2015 B Championnat de Ligue Moyenne Distance
Bagnoles-de-l'Orne, Basse-Normandie, FR
May 31, 2015 B Régionale Sprint
Bagnoles-de-l'Orne, Basse-Normandie, FR
May 31, 2015 C Départementale score Ile d'Aix
Île-d'Aix, Poitou-Charentes, FR
May 31, 2015 B Championnat de ligue PACA LD
Salignac, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR
May 31, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Eppe-Sauvage, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FR
May 31, 2015 B Régionale Longue Distance
Lampaul-Ploudalmézeau, Bretagne, FR
May 31, 2015 B Championnat d'Alsace MD
Nordheim, Alsace, FR
May 31, 2015 C Départementale Longue Distance
Gerbéviller, Lorraine, FR
May 31, 2015 B Régionale Sprint
Nevers, Bourgogne, FR
May 31, 2015 B Régionale Moyenne Distance
Varennes-Vauzelles, Bourgogne, FR
May 31, 2015 B TASO 5/6
Ardennes, Champagne-Ardenne, FR
May 31, 2015 C St. Malo Park
Saint Malo, MB, CA
May 31, 2015 A 4^ pr. Coppa Italia - Middle
L'Aquila, Abruzzo, IT
May 31, 2015 C 3^ Prova Pole Star – Timau
Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
May 31, 2015 C NEOC: Lincoln Woods 6
Lincoln, RI, US
May 31, 2015 B Vic MTBO Series #3 - Newstead
Campbelltown, VIC, AU
May 31, 2015 B INVOC Level D event / M&H Junior Championships
Aird and Loch Ness Ward, Scotland, GB
May 31, 2015 A BRL Lang-OL 5
Großalmerode, Hessen, DE
May 31, 2015 A Gällstads sprint
Gällstad, Alvsborg , SE
May 31, 2015 B Régionale Moyenne Distance
Noumea, South Province, NC
May 31, 2015 C The Teanaway Navigation Race 3
Cle Elum, WA, US
May 31, 2015 C Lover's Ridge - WA Classic Day 1 13
Toodyay, WA, AU
May 31, 2015 C Newcastle NOY 3 - Barnsley 4
Barnsley, NSW, AU
May 31, 2015 C BAOC: Golden Gate Park 5
San Francisco, CA, US
May 31, 2015 C Orienteering Hamilton Corrals 1
Quilchena, BC, CA
May 31, 2015 B South East Relay Champs 4
Chigwell, Greater London, GB
May 31, 2015 B Umedalrännet
Tavelsjö, Västerbotten, SE
May 31, 2015 C Interclub 3: Walbundrie
Walbundrie, NSW, AU
May 31, 2015 C Needham Lakes
Needham Market, Suffolk, GB
May 31, 2015 A Český pohár štafet
Kroučová, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
May 31, 2015 A SM2016 esikilpailu , Anttolan Urheilijat 4
Mikkeli, Southern Savonia, FI
May 31, 2015 B 39. Sensler OL
Plaffeien, Freiburg, CH
May 31, 2015 A Edetdubbeln
Lilla Edet, Västra Götalands län, SE
May 31, 2015 C SMOC Chilson 9
Howell, MI, US
May 31, 2015 B 5-manna
Laxå, Örebro län, SE
May 31, 2015 B Open Streets Pittsburgh City Spree
Pittsburgh, PA, US
May 31, 2015 C Waterfall Glen 1
Lemont, IL, US
May 31 – Jun 5, 2015 C Georgia Orienteering Advanced Training Camp
Rutledge, GA, US
June 2015dist (mi)
Jun 1, 2015 C SROC sprint series 2
Cottam, Lancashire, GB
Jun 1, 2015 C Lover's Lane - WA Classic Day 2 13
Morangup, WA, AU
Jun 1, 2015 C WIM/WSX Monthly Evening event - Badbury Rings
Barnham, West Sussex, GB
Jun 1, 2015 C Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 11 - Westgarth
Fairfield, VIC, AU
Jun 1, 2015 B 7^ prova T.I.C.
L'Aquila, Abruzzo, IT
Jun 1–2, 2015 A Albanian Orienteering Days 1
Lezhë, AL.12, AL