Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

2014 Events

ArchiveSign in to add eventsEvents Map


Hold Ctrl or Shift for multiple selections
December 2013dist (mi)
Dec 30 – Jan 4, 2014 W BIG 5 O Week 23
Kaapschehoop, Mpumalanga, South Africa
January 2014dist (mi)
Jan 1, 2014 C NGOC New Years Day Score - High Meadow 2
Berry Hill, Gloucestershire, GB
Jan 1, 2014 C Urban Event 1
Bakewell, Derbyshire, GB
Jan 1, 2014 C New Years Day Score event
Tidworth, Wiltshire, GB
Jan 1, 2014 C SROC New Year Cracker
Goosnargh, Lancashire, GB
Jan 1, 2014 C OD WM Laurie Bradley Score Champs Kingsbury 2
Bodymoor Heath, Warwickshire, GB
Jan 1, 2014 B SAX New Year Score Event 2
Maidstone, Kent, GB
Jan 1, 2014 C LEI Winter League 7 Leicester
Leicester, England, GB
Jan 1, 2014 C BKO New Year Score (Whiteknights) 2
Reading, England, GB
Jan 1, 2014 C Sydney Summer Series #14 - Lindfield 7
Lindfield, NSW, AU
Jan 1, 2014 B Nyårs-OL
Hässleholm S, Skåne, SE
Jan 1, 2014 C Aire New Year's Day Score Event
Ilkley, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 1, 2014 C SOS New Year Novelty Blakes Wood
Little Baddow, Essex, GB
Jan 1, 2014 C OCIN - Camp Timberhill - New Years Day-O 12
Hamilton, OH, US
Jan 1, 2014 C VICO New Years Day-O
Victoria, BC, CA
Jan 1, 2014 C Happy New Year Orienteering
Newbridge, North Yorkshire, GB
Jan 1, 2014 C New Years Day Festive
Mawbray, Cumbria, GB
Jan 1, 2014 C OOC Kanata Ski-o
Dunrobin, ON, CA
Jan 2, 2014 C Solway Orienteers - Mabie Knoll Bagging
Mabie, Dumfries and Galloway, GB
Jan 2, 2014 C SO SONIC 4 / KNC - Tilgate, Crawley 2
Crawley, West Sussex, GB
Jan 2, 2014 C Night Series - Setmurthy (Score)
Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB
Jan 4, 2014 C Western Night League - Bixslade 3
Broadwell, Gloucestershire, GB
Jan 4, 2014 C SOG - autumn 8 - Chailey Common, Haywards Heath 2
Lewes, East Sussex, GB
Jan 4, 2014 C LOG Winter Series #5 Belton Woods
Grantham, Lincolnshire, GB
Jan 4, 2014 B Get Lost!! in Panoche Hills 11
Paicines, CA, US
Jan 4, 2014 C COC WIOL/Winter O' #5: Shoreview Park 9
Shoreline, WA, US
Jan 4, 2014 C BOK Saturday Winter Series 3 1
Dyrham, South Gloucestershire, GB
Jan 4, 2014 C MDOC New Year Charity Event 1
Disley, Cheshire East, GB
Jan 4, 2014 C HH Night Event 1
Watford, Hertfordshire, GB
Jan 4, 2014 C OCIN - TROL Harbin Park 11
Fairfield, OH, US
Jan 4, 2014 A Rieskarastit, aik. maaottelukatsastus, WRE ja Vuokatti Sport Junior Cup 201 1
Lappeenranta, South Karelia, FI
Jan 4–11, 2014 A NW 6 day MTBO Carnival 8
Woodhill Forest, Auckland, NZ
Jan 4–11, 2014 W MTBO Carnival NZ 1
Riverhead, Auckland, NZ
Jan 5, 2014 A DEE level B event 3
Norley, Cheshire West and Chester, GB
Jan 5, 2014 A DFOK Regional SE League 8
Cobham, Kent, GB
Jan 5, 2014 B League Event
Sheepstor, Devon, GB
Jan 5, 2014 B AIRE Regional Event 3
Esholt, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 5, 2014 C QOC Patuxent - rescheduled 14
Upper Marlboro, MD, US
Jan 5, 2014 C STAG Winter Score - 1st of 3.
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Jan 5, 2014 C NOC Winter League
Shirebrook, Derbyshire, GB
Jan 5, 2014 C Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Currabinny Wood
Cork, IE
Jan 5, 2014 C CVOC January Meet - Stay Tuned for Details! 1
Richmond, VA, US
Jan 5, 2014 C 18. Kakowa Winter-OL
Arisdorf, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Jan 5, 2014 C Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University 10
Darlington, NSW, AU
Jan 5, 2014 C Ottawa Ski-O at Fitzroy 3
Fitzroy, ON, CA
Jan 5, 2014 C TOC O-Cup #3 7
Sunnybrook Park, Toronto, ON, CA
Jan 6, 2014 C Loppiaisrogaining 2014 5
Sipoo, Helsinki, FI
Jan 6, 2014 C Club Night and Night League
Poole, England, GB
Jan 7, 2014 C City of Hull AC Winter League 1
Hessle, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB
Jan 7, 2014 C MDOC Night Street League 5 4
Timperley, Greater Manchester, GB
Jan 8, 2014 C SBOC Street Event 5
Gorseinon, Swansea, GB
Jan 8, 2014 C Sydney Summer Series #15 - Rydalmere 3
Rydalmere, NSW, AU
Jan 8, 2014 C AIRE Night Score League
Bradford District, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 8, 2014 C FVO Night Series Event 5 Bridge of Allan 2
Bridge of Allan, Stirling, GB
Jan 8, 2014 C Deeside Night Cup series 5 of 12 events
Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jan 8, 2014 C SOS Winter Mid Week Street O Series Event 3
Colchester, Essex, GB
Jan 8, 2014 C Riehener Nacht Dorf OL 1
Riehen, Basle, CH
Jan 9, 2014 C HOC Weekday Evening Event (WEE)
Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire, GB
Jan 9, 2014 C ESOC Night Event
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Jan 9, 2014 C Night Series - Whinlatter (Seat How)
Braithwaite, Cumbria, GB
Jan 9, 2014 C DFOK Kent Night Cup - Street O
Leybourne, Kent, GB
Jan 10, 2014 C Grafton Street Orienteering
Grafton, NSW, AU
Jan 11, 2014 B YHOA Night League 2
Treeton, South Yorkshire, GB
Jan 11, 2014 C Devon/ Cornwall night league
Yelverton, Devon, GB
Jan 11, 2014 C NTOA Camp James Ray 1
Pottsboro, TX, US
Jan 11, 2014 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Jan 11, 2014 C BKO Winter Saturday Series (Yateley Common)
Blackwater, Hampshire, GB
Jan 11, 2014 C Dublin By Night, Glendoo Ridge 5
Dublin, IE
Jan 11, 2014 C TVOC Saturday Series University Parks Oxford
Oxford, England, GB
Jan 11, 2014 C Night Owl 2103/2104
Bedlington, Northumberland, GB
Jan 11, 2014 C LOC Night Event & NWNL 2
South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB
Jan 11, 2014 C BOK Western Night League 3
Westonbirt, Gloucestershire, GB
Jan 11, 2014 C Wrekin Winter Warmer ( CATI No 1 ) - Attingham Park
Shrewsbury, Shropshire, GB
Jan 11, 2014 C POTOC Leisure and Training Event
Newcastle-under-Lyme District, Staffordshire, GB
Jan 11, 2014 C QOC Patapsco 17
Woodstock, MD, US
Jan 11, 2014 C SLWC V 13
Epping, NSW, AU
Jan 11, 2014 C Long O Mass Start 3
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
Jan 11, 2014 C CHIG SWELL Event 1
Harlow, Essex, GB
Jan 11, 2014 C Adlkofener Nacht-OL
Adlkofen, Bavaria, DE
Jan 11, 2014 C SN - Saturday Series 5
Camberley, Surrey, GB
Jan 11, 2014 C SROC club handicap
Arnside, Cumbria, GB
Jan 11–12, 2014 A Hovedløp og Sport8-cup ski-o / NM stafett ski-O
Venabygd, Oppland, NO
Jan 12, 2014 B Lanhydrock Forest League 4
Bodmin, Cornwall, GB
Jan 12, 2014 C Quantock Orienteers Forest League 3
Weacombe, Somerset, GB
Jan 12, 2014 C SBOC Winter League 4
Llanmadoc, Swansea, GB
Jan 12, 2014 B OD Colour-coded Event and WMOA League 1
Coventry, Warwickshire, GB
Jan 12, 2014 B SAX Sunday Series 2
Pembury, Kent, GB
Jan 12, 2014 B EMOA League Event Willesley Woods 2
Shellbrook, Leicestershire, GB
Jan 12, 2014 B Regional Event 3
Treeton, South Yorkshire, GB
Jan 12, 2014 C Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Ballinora Wood North
Cork, IE
Jan 12, 2014 C (Cancelled) NOR Colour Coded
Norwich, Norfolk, GB
Jan 12, 2014 C NATO Local Event, Ashington
Bedlington, Northumberland, GB
Jan 12, 2014 C BOK Local Event & ASO League 1
Westonbirt, Gloucestershire, GB
Jan 12, 2014 C STAG SoSOL 3 3
Wishaw, North Lanarkshire, GB
Jan 12, 2014 C Frostbite 2 1
Cavan, IE
Jan 12, 2014 C BASOC Small & Friendly Series #3
Grantown-on-Spey, Highland, GB
Jan 12, 2014 B SCOA League
Stoney Cross, Hampshire, GB
Jan 12, 2014 A 1. Nat. OL/18. Effretiker Stadt-OL/2. Stadt-OL in Opfikon 7
Opfikon, Canton of Zurich, CH
Jan 12, 2014 B BAOC: Morgan Territory 10
Livermore, CA, US
Jan 12, 2014 C MAROC Glen of Dee and Banchory
Banchory and Mid Deeside Ward, Scotland, GB
Jan 12, 2014 A NM stafett ski-O
Venabygd, Oppland, NO
Jan 12, 2014 C OCIN TROL - Big Bone Lick State Park 12
Union, KY, US
Jan 13, 2014 C Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta 7
Rydalmere, NSW, AU
Jan 14, 2014 C London Street-O Race #5: Maida Vale 4
Maida Vale, London, England, GB
Jan 14, 2014 C SWOC Dash in the Dark 4 3
Cardiff, Wales, GB
Jan 15, 2014 C Sydney Summer Series #16 - Leichhardt 5
Leichhardt, NSW, AU
Jan 15, 2014 C SROC night street league event 6 1
Morecambe, Lancashire, GB
Jan 15, 2014 C Oxford Street-O Series 5
Oxford, England, GB
Jan 15, 2014 C AIRE Night Score League
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 15, 2014 C Deeside Night Cup - Balmedie
Balmedie, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jan 15, 2014 C Twilight #10 ANU Canberra
Acton, ACT, AU
Jan 15, 2014 C Suhr by Night II 1
Aarau, Aargau, CH
Jan 16, 2014 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Benenden, Kent, GB
Jan 16, 2014 C Night Series - Thief Gill
Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB
Jan 16, 2014 C HOC Night Street League (NSL)
Tipton, West Midlands, GB
Jan 16, 2014 C Space Racing - for ages 8 to 14
North Curl Curl, NSW, AU
Jan 17, 2014 C Bern by Night III 2
Burgdorf, Canton of Bern, CH
Jan 18, 2014 B YHOA Night League 1
Selby, North Yorkshire, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C 3 in 1 Event and Dorset Schools
Saint Leonards, Dorset, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C SOG - autumn 9 - Rewell Wood, Arundel
Walberton, West Sussex, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C MDOC NW Night League 1
Greenfield, Greater Manchester, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C Schools League Event Speke Hall 1
Liverpool, Merseyside, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C LOG Winter Series #6 Grantham Town 1
Grantham, Lincolnshire, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C Dublin By Night, Massey's Estate 3
Dublin, IE
Jan 18, 2014 C COC Winter O' Series/WIOL #6: Lincoln Tree Farm 7
Spanaway, WA, US
Jan 18, 2014 C Milton Rigg Wood 1
Brampton, Cumbria, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C Polly Joke Night League 4
Crantock, Cornwall, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C Schools and informal event
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C MOR Saturday & Schools League - Findhorn
Findhorn, Moray, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C MetrO - Carine (Series Event 8) 6
Carine, WA, AU
Jan 18, 2014 C Salomon Snowshoe Raid 23
Blue Mountains, ON, CA
Jan 18, 2014 C Eryri Club Championships
Caernarfon, Gwynedd, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C OLOU Local meet 4
Louisville, KY, US
Jan 18, 2014 C SN Night Challenge
Worplesdon, Surrey, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C DFOK Kent Orienteering League
Toy's Hill, Kent, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C RR Local Series 1
Tweedbank, Scottish Borders, GB
Jan 18, 2014 C MNOC Afton State Park 8
Afton, MN, US
Jan 18–19, 2014 A Ski-O-treff 1
Ingeberg, Hedmark, NO
Jan 18–19, 2014 B Anza Borrego 2014 - Buttes Pass 8
Borrego Springs, CA, US
Jan 18–20, 2014 A Georgia Navigator Cup and Extreme-O :: Sweetwater Creek State Park 47
Lithia Springs, GA, US
Jan 19, 2014 C ROC - Ski-O Mendon Ponds Winterfest 10
Henrietta, NY, US
Jan 19, 2014 A Ace of Herts Regional SE League 7
Ringshall, Hertfordshire, GB
Jan 19, 2014 B HOC Regional event
Birmingham, West Midlands, GB
Jan 19, 2014 B DVO Matlock Moor EM League 5
Matlock, Derbyshire, GB
Jan 19, 2014 C Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Ballymaloe Estate
Cork, IE
Jan 19, 2014 B SOS Fordham Colour Coded incorporating ESSOL
Fordham, Essex, GB
Jan 19, 2014 B SWOA Galoppen League 3
Clatford, Wiltshire, GB
Jan 19, 2014 C STAG Winter Score 2
Motherwell, North Lanarkshire, GB
Jan 19, 2014 C SLOC - Babler Cold Nose-O 5
Chesterfield, MO, US
Jan 19, 2014 C Parc Cwm Darren 3
Deri, Caerphilly, GB
Jan 19, 2014 C TAY Local Urban Event - Perth College & Letham 2
Perth, Scotland, GB
Jan 19, 2014 C Bryn Euryn 1
Rhos on Sea, Conwy, GB
Jan 19, 2014 B FRIGID 4 Hour Rogaine 5
Nashville, IN, US
Jan 19, 2014 C MWOC Local Event
Aberystwyth, Ceredigion, GB
Jan 19, 2014 C 2014 Four Seasons Chase - Event 1
Dartmouth, NS, CA
Jan 19, 2014 C Treslagstaffel
Leuggern, Aargau, CH
Jan 19, 2014 C GVOC Pacific Spirit Park Score-O
Vancouver, BC, CA
Jan 20, 2014 C Sprint Series #3 - Carss Park 6
Carss Park, NSW, AU
Jan 21, 2014 C Southeast League, Slievecoilltia
Wexford, IE
Jan 21, 2014 C HertsARC Winter Series
London Colney, Hertfordshire, GB
Jan 21, 2014 D StadsCup nr2
Nora, Örebro län, SE
Jan 21, 2014 C Auckland SummerNav 9 - Alexandra Park
Auckland, NZ
Jan 21, 2014 C MV Winter Street Series 4 2
Epsom, Surrey, GB
Jan 22, 2014 C SBOC Night League 4
Oxwich, Swansea, GB
Jan 22, 2014 C LEI Winter League 8 Donisthorpe
Moira, Leicestershire, GB
Jan 22, 2014 C Sydney Summer Series #17 - Narrabeen 4
Narrabeen, NSW, AU
Jan 22, 2014 C AIRE Night Score League
Yeadon, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 22, 2014 C FVO Night Series Event 6 Polmaise Woods 4
Cambusbarron, Stirling, GB
Jan 22, 2014 C Deeside Night Cup series 7 of 12 events
Potarch, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jan 23, 2014 C MDOC Night Street League 6 1
Cheadle, Greater Manchester, GB
Jan 23, 2014 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Benenden, Kent, GB
Jan 23, 2014 C HOC Weekday Evening Event (WEE)
Harvington, Worcestershire, GB
Jan 23, 2014 C CHIG North London Street League 4
Barking, Greater London, GB
Jan 23, 2014 C Night Series - Swarth Fell / Latterbarrow
Haile, Cumbria, GB
Jan 23–27, 2014 C Sprint Canberra 18
Bruce, ACT, AU
Jan 24, 2014 C FWTN #6 - King's Buildings 7
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Jan 24, 2014 C Space Racing - for ages 8 to 14
Centennial Park, NSW, AU
Jan 24, 2014 C SHOO Summer Sats - Picton
Picton, NSW, AU
Jan 25, 2014 C SOG - autumn 10 - Blacklands Farm, Sharpthorne
Sharpthorne, West Sussex, GB
Jan 25, 2014 C Dublin By Night, Tolka Valley Park 1
Dublin, IE
Jan 25, 2014 C OCIN / TROL Joyce Park 8
Fairfield, OH, US
Jan 25, 2014 C Western NIght League 3
Hollybush, Worcestershire, GB
Jan 25, 2014 A Midwinter Run 1
Otterlo, Gelderland, NL
Jan 25, 2014 C Tehidy Night League 5
Camborne, Cornwall, GB
Jan 25, 2014 C Solway Orienteers - Winter Series
Dalbeattie, Dumfries and Galloway, GB
Jan 25, 2014 C MetrO - Trigg (Series Event 7) 7
Trigg, WA, AU
Jan 25, 2014 C PFO Whalley Event
Great Harwood, Lancashire, GB
Jan 25, 2014 C Pfeffenhausener Nacht-OL 1
Pfeffenhausen, Bavaria, DE
Jan 25, 2014 C Wheathill Plantation day event
East Budleigh, Devon, GB
Jan 25, 2014 C Wheathill Plantation night event
East Budleigh, Devon, GB
Jan 25, 2014 C TVOC Big Wood Night Event
Watford, Hertfordshire, GB
Jan 25, 2014 C SELOC Saturday Park Series 01/14
Wigan, England, GB
Jan 25, 2014 C Saturday Winter - Fangs Brow
Loweswater, Cumbria, GB
Jan 25, 2014 C Nesscliffe Come and Try It 1
Nesscliffe, Shropshire, GB
Jan 25, 2014 B Oscar Scherer #2 2
Nokomis, FL, US
Jan 25, 2014 C Weston Ski-O 3
Newton, MA, US
Jan 25, 2014 C GAOC Local Meet :: Palisades West, CRNRA :: Junior Training Clinic 1
Atlanta, GA, US
Jan 25, 2014 C RMOC - Fifth Annual Jim Plant Memorial Ski-O & Snowshoe-O 2
Frisco, CO, US
Jan 25–26, 2014 B EUOC Burns Weekend - City Race - incorporating bto SOUL1 / SoSOL 4 30
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Jan 25–26, 2014 W Norte Alentejano O'Meeting 2014 1
São Salvador da Aramenha, Portalegre District, PT
Jan 26, 2014 C BFLO - Ski-O Byrncliff Resort - CANCELLED 4
Sheldon, NY, US
Jan 26, 2014 A Southern Championships 36
Bagshot, Surrey, GB
Jan 26, 2014 B Regional Event 2
Newmillerdam, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 26, 2014 C NOC Winter League
Clipstone, Nottinghamshire, GB
Jan 26, 2014 C NN level D event, Shaftoe Crags
Middleton, Northumberland, GB
Jan 26, 2014 C Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Castleblagh + Gurteen Woods
Cork, IE
Jan 26, 2014 C QOC Combat Village 13
Stafford, VA, US
Jan 26, 2014 C DVOA Warwick County Park 10
Pottstown, PA, US
Jan 26, 2014 C Akatarawa Attack
Upper Hutt, Wellington, NZ
Jan 26, 2014 C OOC Winter Tri-O
Ottawa, ON, CA
Jan 26, 2014 C Mokomoko
Omaui, Southland, NZ
Jan 26, 2014 C VICO Lakehill Street-O
Victoria, BC, CA
Jan 26, 2014 C Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile 5
Gladesville, NSW, AU
Jan 28, 2014 C Cork Schools Championships (Secondary), Curragh Wood
Cork, IE
Jan 28, 2014 C London Night Series #3: Ham Riverside 9
Ham Riverside, Richmond, Greater London, GB
Jan 28, 2014 C Auckland SummerNav 10 - Lloyd Elsmore
Auckland, NZ
Jan 29, 2014 C Cork Schools Championships (Primary), Curragh Wood
Cork, IE
Jan 29, 2014 C Sydney Summer Series #18 - Birchgrove 4
Birchgrove, NSW, AU
Jan 29, 2014 C SROC night street league event 7 1
Fulwood, Lancashire, GB
Jan 29, 2014 C COBOC Night Street Event
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
Jan 29, 2014 C AIRE Night Score League
Burley in Wharfedale, West Yorkshire, GB
Jan 29, 2014 C Deeside Night Cup - Forvie
Newburgh, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jan 29, 2014 C Military League South
Bordon, Hampshire, GB
Jan 29, 2014 C Twilight #12 Black Mountain
North West Rural Canberra, ACT, AU
Jan 30, 2014 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Trottiscliffe, Kent, GB
Jan 30, 2014 C Night Score Cup #1 South Common
Lincoln, England, GB
Jan 30, 2014 C Wessex Night League
Marchwood, Hampshire, GB
Jan 30, 2014 C Night Series - Owsen Fell
Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB
Jan 30, 2014 C ONSW Board Meeting
Sydney, NSW, AU
Jan 31 – Feb 2, 2014 A Bergen Sprint Camp 2
Bergen, Hordaland, NO
February 2014dist (mi)
Feb 1, 2014 B YHOA Night League / Northern Night Championships 5
Ilkley, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 1, 2014 C NTOA Camp Wisdom 1
Duncanville, TX, US
Feb 1, 2014 C Dorset Schools and Informal plus Wessex Night League
Rockford, Hampshire, GB
Feb 1, 2014 C LEI Winter League 9 Irchester
Irchester, Northamptonshire, GB
Feb 1, 2014 C NOC Night Event
Ashfield District, Nottinghamshire, GB
Feb 1, 2014 C Dublin By Night, Rockbrook Park School 5
Dublin, IE
Feb 1, 2014 C OD Local Event Pooley Fields Country Park
Polesworth, Warwickshire, GB
Feb 1, 2014 C COC Winter O' Series/WIOL #7: Fire Mountain Scout Reservation 10
Mount Vernon, WA, US
Feb 1, 2014 C Western Night League 4
Watchfield, Oxfordshire, GB
Feb 1, 2014 C QOC Greenbelt 16
Greenbelt, MD, US
Feb 1, 2014 C Mount Edgcumbe D & C Night League 3
Torpoint, Cornwall, GB
Feb 1, 2014 B 72. muba-OL
Binningen, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Feb 1, 2014 C Ski-OL Kurz SM Les Prés-d'Orvin 1
Nods, Canton of Bern, CH
Feb 1, 2014 C HH Saturday League & YL
Harpenden, Hertfordshire, GB
Feb 1, 2014 C MetrO - Sorrento (Series Event 9) 8
Sorrento, WA, AU
Feb 1, 2014 C KFO Try Orienteering Pittencrieff Prk
Dunfermline, Fife, GB
Feb 1, 2014 C ICO Eagle Creek West (Cold-O) 16
Indianapolis, IN, US
Feb 1, 2014 B Cabin Fever 9
Laurelville, OH, US
Feb 1, 2014 C ROC - Ski-O Durand Eastman Park 9
Rochester, NY, US
Feb 1, 2014 C Informal
Flaxley, Gloucestershire, GB
Feb 1, 2014 C Cornwall Park Ultra-Sprint 1
Auckland, NZ
Feb 1, 2014 C SF Greenways 5k, 10k 4
San Francisco, CA, US
Feb 1, 2014 C SHOO Summer Sats - Camden
Camden, NSW, AU
Feb 1, 2014 C Somerset MBO 1
Woodbury, Devon, GB
Feb 1, 2014 C City of Lakes Loppet--Ski-O 3
Minneapolis, MN, US
Feb 1–2, 2014 A Ski-O Vegårshei
Vegårshei, Aust-Agder, NO
Feb 1–9, 2014 A BAOC: 2014 Sierra Ski-O Tour 3
Truckee, CA, US
Feb 2, 2014 A CLOK Acorn Regional Event (Level B) 1
Sandsend, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 2, 2014 B QO Galoppen 4
Buckland Saint Mary, Somerset, GB
Feb 2, 2014 B WCH Colour Coded
Stafford, England, GB
Feb 2, 2014 C Rotoiti Rogaine
Howard, Tasman, NZ
Feb 2, 2014 C (Cancelled) SBOC Winter League 5 1
Blaen-Y-Maes, Swansea, GB
Feb 2, 2014 B WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 3
Cannock Wood, Staffordshire, GB
Feb 2, 2014 C Cork League, Moanbaun Wood 1
Cork, IE
Feb 2, 2014 C Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Fota House
Cork, IE
Feb 2, 2014 C Southeast League, Colligan Wood
, Ireland
Feb 2, 2014 C Non-league, Shanganagh Park 1
Dublin, IE
Feb 2, 2014 C FVO CAT (Come and Train) Event 4 - Callendar Park 3
Falkirk, Scotland, GB
Feb 2, 2014 B Sandringham Country Park Colour Coded
Great Bardfield, Essex, GB
Feb 2, 2014 A GO Regional SE League 10
Albury, Surrey, GB
Feb 2, 2014 B NOC Regional Event (EM League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat) 3
Ashfield District, Nottinghamshire, GB
Feb 2, 2014 C Frostbite 3 1
Derrygonnelly, Fermanagh, GB
Feb 2, 2014 C Euromeet Sprint Races Revisited - Lossiemouth
Lossiemouth, Moray, GB
Feb 2, 2014 C Ski-OL Lang SM Les Prés-d'Orvin
Nods, Canton of Bern, CH
Feb 2, 2014 C biel.seeland Ski-OL Les Prés-d'Orvin
Nods, Canton of Bern, CH
Feb 2, 2014 C GOC Urban 1 7
Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
Feb 2, 2014 C Rangiora and AGM
Rangiora, Canterbury, NZ
Feb 2, 2014 C MAROC Sluie
Banchory, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 2, 2014 C Silva DuO Run-Ride-Run, Warburton 3
Warburton, VIC, AU
Feb 2, 2014 C Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights 5
Mosman, NSW, AU
Feb 2, 2014 C SWOT – Marlston (Summer Series 1)
Bunbury, WA, AU
Feb 2, 2014 C GAOC Local Meet :: Fort Yargo SP 2
Winder, GA, US
Feb 2, 2014 C OCIN TROL 9 Woodland Lakes 2
Amelia, OH, US
Feb 3, 2014 C WIM/WSX Monthly Evening Event and Wessex Night League
East Dorset District, Dorset, GB
Feb 3, 2014 C OT Sprint series
Brooklands park , New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Feb 4, 2014 C MDOC Night Street League 7
Macclesfield, Cheshire East, GB
Feb 4, 2014 C SO SONIC 5 - Horsham NE
Horsham District, West Sussex, GB
Feb 5, 2014 C SBOC Street Event 6
Mayhill, Swansea, GB
Feb 5, 2014 C Sydney Summer Series #19 - Pennant Hills 4
Pennant Hills, NSW, AU
Feb 5, 2014 C AIRE Night Score League
Bradford, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 5, 2014 C FVO Night Series Event 7 Hermitage Woods 3
Dunblane and Bridge of Allan Ward, Scotland, GB
Feb 5, 2014 C Deeside Night Cup series 9 of 12 events
Potarch, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 5, 2014 C Auckland SummerNav 11 - Unitec
Auckland, NZ
Feb 5, 2014 C Summer Park Series 3 - Narrows Camp
Tamahere, Waikato, NZ
Feb 5, 2014 C Urban Rogaine, Kiwi Outdoors
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Feb 6, 2014 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Benenden, Kent, GB
Feb 6, 2014 C HOC Winter Evening Event (WEE)
Worcester, England, GB
Feb 6, 2014 C FWTN #7 - Bonaly 1
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Feb 6, 2014 C Night Score Cup #2 Hartsholme Park
Lincoln, England, GB
Feb 6, 2014 C Night Series - Buttermere
Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB
Feb 7, 2014 C Bern by Night IV 3
Köniz, Canton of Bern, CH
Feb 7, 2014 C Varrassuo Sprint Night Ski-O 5
Hollola, Lahti, FI
Feb 7, 2014 C Frozen Beaver 1
Chillicothe, OH, US
Feb 7–9, 2014 B GVOC Sprint Camp 2014 30
Vancouver, BC, CA
Feb 7–9, 2014 W Sprint the Bay 9
Napier, Hawke's Bay, NZ
Feb 7 – Mar 7, 2014 C SNAP Sprint Series
North Adelaide, SA, AU
Feb 8, 2014 C (Cancelled) Night Owl 2013/2014
Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C (Cancelled) Dorset Schools & Wessex Night League + limited Colour coded
Salisbury, Wiltshire, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C Western Night League 4
Cleeve Hill, Gloucestershire, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C Delamere Forest Night Event 1
Oakmere, England, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C Schools League Event Delamere East
Oakmere, England, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C NOC Winter League 1
Nottingham, England, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C BKO Winter Saturday Series (Bloom Wood)
Wycombe District, Buckinghamshire, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C SOG - Spring 1, Worthlodge Forest (north), Crawley
Mid Sussex District, West Sussex, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C SN - Saturday Series 6 1
West End, Surrey, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C SAX KOL
Benenden, Kent, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C Fingland Rigg
Wigton, Cumbria, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C POTOC Leisure and Training Event
Leek, Staffordshire, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C BASOC Small & Friendly Series #4
Boat of Garten, Highland, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C MetrO - Maylands Peninsula (Series Event 10) 7
Maylands, WA, AU
Feb 8, 2014 C Scarborough and Ryedale Orienteering
Scarborough, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C PFO Waterfoot Event
Rossendale District, Lancashire, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C MVOC / TROL - Possum Creek 8
Dayton, OH, US
Feb 8, 2014 C Landshuter Nacht-OL
Landshut, Bavaria, DE
Feb 8, 2014 C (Cancelled) Quantock Orienteers After Dark (QOAD) Series 3
Crowcombe, Somerset, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C Triple Sprint (CANCELLED) 3
Alvaton, KY, US
Feb 8, 2014 C Saturday Event
Kingston upon Hull, England, GB
Feb 8, 2014 C SHOO Summer Sats - Harrington Park
Harrington Park, NSW, AU
Feb 8, 2014 C RMOC - Ski-O & Snowshoe-O Devil's Thumb Ranch 1
Granby, CO, US
Feb 8, 2014 C Fork Union Military Academy Meet 3
Fork Union, VA, US
Feb 8–9, 2014 C AOC McKinney Falls State Park 2
Austin, TX, US
Feb 8–9, 2014 A NM ski-O
Jaren, Oppland, NO
Feb 8–9, 2014 A Ireland Senior Squad Training Weekend 7
Wicklow, IE
Feb 9, 2014 A Chiltern Challenge 6
High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, GB
Feb 9, 2014 B (Cancelled) Polly Joke Forest League 5
Cubert, Cornwall, GB
Feb 9, 2014 B ESOC Sprint-O - Prologue/Chase 5
Queensferry, City of Edinburgh, GB
Feb 9, 2014 C Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Leamlara Castle Woods
Cork, IE
Feb 9, 2014 A YHOA Superleague 9
Deepcar, South Yorkshire, GB
Feb 9, 2014 C BOK Local Event & ASO League
Staunton, Gloucestershire, GB
Feb 9, 2014 B Welsh League and Avon Schools Event 2014 4
Monmouth, Wales, GB
Feb 9, 2014 B WAOC Warren Wood Colour Coded 1
Santon Downham, Suffolk, GB
Feb 9, 2014 C LOC Cumbrian Galoppen
Bouth, Cumbria, GB
Feb 9, 2014 C QOC Manassas 13
Manassas, VA, US
Feb 9, 2014 B MOR Level C Event - Phorp
Forres, Moray, GB
Feb 9, 2014 C (Cancelled) NATO Local event, Leazes Park
Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB
Feb 9, 2014 C Hivernal Trail 10
Landgraaf, Limburg, NL
Feb 9, 2014 C GOC Urban 2 Joburg Zoo 6
Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
Feb 9, 2014 C Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford 6
Abbotsford, NSW, AU
Feb 9, 2014 C Chicken & Champagne - Kangaroo Gully
Mandurang, VIC, AU
Feb 9, 2014 C SWOT – Mangles (Summer Series 2)
South Bunbury, WA, AU
Feb 9, 2014 C Nelson Have-a-go-day
Nelson, NZ
Feb 9, 2014 C GAOC Local Meet :: Cochran Mill 2
Palmetto, GA, US
Feb 10, 2014 C Auckland SummerNav 12 - Ellerslie Racecourse 1
Auckland, NZ
Feb 10, 2014 C Nelson Schools & Summer O
Richmond, Tasman, NZ
Feb 10, 2014 C School Summer Sprint Series
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Feb 11, 2014 C London Street-O Race #6: Putney 9
Putney, London, England, GB
Feb 11, 2014 C SOS Winter Mid Week Street O Series Event 4
Manningtree, Essex, GB
Feb 12, 2014 C Southeast Schools Championships (Primary), John F. Kennedy Arboretum
Wexford, IE
Feb 12, 2014 C Sydney Summer Series #20 - Denistone 4
Denistone, NSW, AU
Feb 12, 2014 C SROC night street league event 8
Lytham Saint Annes, Lancashire, GB
Feb 12, 2014 C SWOC Dash in the Dark 5
Cardiff, Wales, GB
Feb 12, 2014 C AIRE Night Score League
Leeds, England, GB
Feb 12, 2014 C Deeside Night Cup - Glen Dye
Strachan, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 12, 2014 C Lyttelton Street Score
Lyttelton, Canterbury, NZ
Feb 12, 2014 C DFOK Kent Night Cup
Bexley, Greater London, GB
Feb 12, 2014 C Summer Series
Invercargill, Southland, NZ
Feb 12, 2014 C Summer Park Series 4 - Hamilton Lake
Hamilton, Waikato, NZ
Feb 12, 2014 C Urban Rogaine, Bell Block
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Feb 12, 2014 C Summer Nav Series Event 4
Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ
Feb 12, 2014 C GVOC Spanish Banks Tide-O
Vancouver, BC, CA
Feb 13, 2014 C Southeast Schools Championships (Secondary), John F. Kennedy Arboretum
Wexford, IE
Feb 13, 2014 C Night Score Cup #3 Lincoln City
Lincoln, England, GB
Feb 13, 2014 C Night Series - Latrigg
Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB
Feb 13, 2014 C HOC Night Street League (NSL)
Birmingham, West Midlands, GB
Feb 13, 2014 C midweek night event
Brinsworth, South Yorkshire, GB
Feb 14, 2014 C Grafton Street Orienteering
Grafton, NSW, AU
Feb 14–16, 2014 A Andalucia O Meeting 2014 10
Huelva, Andalusia, ES
Feb 15, 2014 B TAY Scottish Night / Sprint Champs 13
Perth, Scotland, GB
Feb 15, 2014 C SOG - Spring 2, Slindon Woods, Fontwell (Arundel) 2
Fontwell, West Sussex, GB
Feb 15, 2014 C COC Winter O' Series/WIOL CHAMPIONSHIP: Pt. Defiance Park 9
Tacoma, WA, US
Feb 15, 2014 C TVOC Saturday Series Shotover
Oxford, England, GB
Feb 15, 2014 C Informal and Night League
Poole, England, GB
Feb 15, 2014 C MetrO - Coogee (Series Event 11) 6
Coogee, WA, AU
Feb 15, 2014 C SROC spring series 1
Lancaster, Lancashire, GB
Feb 15, 2014 B Scottish Sprint Champs 1
Perth, Scotland, GB
Feb 15, 2014 C Auckland SummerNav *After Dark*
Auckland, NZ
Feb 15, 2014 C Saturday Winter - Derwent Hill
Portinscale, Cumbria, GB
Feb 15, 2014 C Wrekin Winter Warmer ( CATI No 3 ) - Lyth Hill
Lyth Hill, Shropshire, GB
Feb 15, 2014 C BendiGo ToDay Sprint 11
Kennington, VIC, AU
Feb 15, 2014 C Post-AGM Event
Balmedie, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 15, 2014 C VOC local meet 2
Birmingham, AL, US
Feb 15, 2014 C Ryedale Orienteering
Pickering, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 15, 2014 C Saturday Event
Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire, GB
Feb 15, 2014 C Saturday Orienteering Series 2 - UWS Parramatta
Parramatta, NSW, AU
Feb 15, 2014 C OCIN / TROL - Sharon Woods 8
Sharonville, OH, US
Feb 15–16, 2014 C WARA Upside down (night) 12 hour Rogaine 9
Williams, WA, AU
Feb 15–16, 2014 C BendiGo ToDay 2
Flora Hill, VIC, AU
Feb 15–17, 2014 B Catalina State Park 8
Catalina State Park, AZ, US
Feb 16, 2014 A CompassSport Cup Heat 1
Newton Abbot, Devon, GB
Feb 16, 2014 A CompassSport Cup and Trophy Heat 8
Nazeing, Essex, GB
Feb 16, 2014 A CompassSport Cup Heat 11
Low Laithe, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 16, 2014 C Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Myross Wood House Retreat Centre + Grounds
Cork, IE
Feb 16, 2014 B FVO CompassSport Cup Heat and SoSOL5 13
Aberfoyle, Stirling, GB
Feb 16, 2014 A CompassSport Cup Heat
Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Feb 16, 2014 A CompassSport Cup Heat 7
Lyndhurst, Hampshire, GB
Feb 16, 2014 C CCC Try It
Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ
Feb 16, 2014 C Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park 7
Lilyfield, NSW, AU
Feb 16, 2014 C BendiGo ToDay Hagaby 11
Kennington, VIC, AU
Feb 16, 2014 C MWOC Local Event 2
Aberystwyth, Ceredigion, GB
Feb 16, 2014 A Ski Adventure 2014 1
Sklené, Vysočina Region, CZ
Feb 16, 2014 C BAOC: Tilden Park 8
Orinda, CA, US
Feb 16, 2014 C Club - Mt Victoria
Wellington, NZ
Feb 16, 2014 C MNOC Nerstrand Woods State Park 9
Nerstrand, MN, US
Feb 16, 2014 C SWOT – Dalyellup (Summer Series 3)
Dalyellup, WA, AU
Feb 16, 2014 A SkidO DM Lång Ångermanland
Solleftea, Västernorrland, SE
Feb 16, 2014 C Ski-O & Snowshoe-O 1
Montreal, QC, CA
Feb 17, 2014 C School Summer Sprint Series
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Feb 18, 2014 C Cod Beck & Coalmire Night level D Event 1
Osmotherley, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 18, 2014 C HertARC Winter Series
Hatfield, Hertfordshire, GB
Feb 19, 2014 C Sydney Summer Series #21 - Castle Cove 3
Roseville Chase, NSW, AU
Feb 19, 2014 C SBOC Night League 5
Penmaen, Swansea, GB
Feb 19, 2014 C LEI Winter League 10 Leicester (south)
Oadby, Leicestershire, GB
Feb 19, 2014 C FVO Night Series Event 8 Sauchie Crags 3
Stirling West Ward, Scotland, GB
Feb 19, 2014 C Night Owl 2013/2014 1
Prudhoe, Northumberland, GB
Feb 19, 2014 C Deeside Night Cup series 11 of 12 events
Banchory, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 19, 2014 C O Max # 2
Upper Hutt, Wellington, NZ
Feb 19, 2014 C Suhr by Night III 2
Aarau, Aargau, CH
Feb 19, 2014 C Summer Series
Invercargill, Southland, NZ
Feb 19, 2014 C Summer Park Series 5 - Donny Park
Hamilton, Waikato, NZ
Feb 19, 2014 C Winter Blues 3
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Feb 19, 2014 C Urban Rogaine, Ngamotu Beach
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Feb 19, 2014 C Summer Nav Series Event 5
Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ
Feb 19, 2014 C Twilight #3
North Hill, NSW, AU
Feb 19–23, 2014 W WMSOC 2014 1
Põlva, EE
Feb 19–23, 2014 W Junior SkiO World Champs, Estonia
Tabivere Parish, Jõgeva, EE
Feb 20, 2014 C MDOC Night Street League 8
Stockport, England, GB
Feb 20, 2014 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Chatham, Kent, GB
Feb 20, 2014 C HOC Winter Evening event (WEE)
Enville, Staffordshire, GB
Feb 20, 2014 C EUOC FWTN #8 - Riccarton 1
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Feb 20, 2014 C Night Score Cup #4 Birchwood
Lincoln, England, GB
Feb 20, 2014 C Auckland SummerNav 14 - Highbrook
Auckland, NZ
Feb 20, 2014 C Night Series - Wasdale
Seascale, Cumbria, GB
Feb 21–23, 2014 W 3rd Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering - WRE 2014 19
Sátão, Viseu District, PT
Feb 22, 2014 B Katoa Po weekend 2014 5
Taupo, Waikato, NZ
Feb 22, 2014 C INT Local Event 4
Grangepans, Falkirk, GB
Feb 22, 2014 C BOK Saturday Winter Series 4
Winscombe, North Somerset, GB
Feb 22, 2014 C SLOC - Cliff Cave 5
St. Louis, MO, US
Feb 22, 2014 C QOC Cabin John 12
Rockville, MD, US
Feb 22, 2014 C NI Score Champs 3
Cookstown, Northern Ireland, GB
Feb 22, 2014 C NI Night Champs 3
Cookstown, Northern Ireland, GB
Feb 22, 2014 C You Yangs MTBO Summer Series #3
Little River, VIC, AU
Feb 22, 2014 C Dorset Schools and Informal plus Wessex Night League
Motcombe, Dorset, GB
Feb 22, 2014 C Solway Orienteers - Winter Series
Heathhall, Dumfries and Galloway, GB
Feb 22, 2014 B Go Wild! Valley of Fire 3 hr, 6 hr 17
Overton, NV, US
Feb 22, 2014 C MOR Saturday & Schools League - Crooked Wood
Lhanbryde, Moray, GB
Feb 22, 2014 C MetrO - Mullaloo (Series Event 12) 6
Mullaloo, WA, AU
Feb 22, 2014 C SELOC Saturday Park Series 02/14
Platt Bridge, Greater Manchester, GB
Feb 22, 2014 B Return to Mabry Carlton 1
Venice, FL, US
Feb 22, 2014 C DFOK Kent Orienteering League
Ryarsh, Kent, GB
Feb 22, 2014 C CROC Ski-Orienteering at Mt. Hood Meadows Nordic Center 1
Parkdale, OR, US
Feb 22, 2014 C EckO Spring Series 3
Oban North and Lorn Ward, Scotland, GB
Feb 22, 2014 C Laurentian Rogaine 2
Shawbridge, QC, CA
Feb 22, 2014 C Saturday Event
Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, GB
Feb 22, 2014 C ICO Yellowwood 12
Nashville, IN, US
Feb 22, 2014 C RMOC - Sons of Norway "Barneløpet" Ski-O 1
Granby, CO, US
Feb 22, 2014 C Saturday Orienteering Series 3 - Castle Hill
Castle Hill, NSW, AU
Feb 22, 2014 C O'Shea 2 Day
Kariong, NSW, AU
Feb 22, 2014 C SummerGong 2
Thirroul, NSW, AU
Feb 22–23, 2014 A British Night Championships / MV Regional SE League (UKOL) 28
Crowborough, East Sussex, GB
Feb 22–23, 2014 C NTOA Texas Stampede VII 3
Athens, TX, US
Feb 22–23, 2014 B BUCS Individual/Relays 18
Ilkley, West Yorkshire, GB
Feb 22–23, 2014 A NOL Round 1 19
Brisbane, QLD, AU
Feb 22–23, 2014 C O'Shea 2 Day
Kariong, NSW, AU
Feb 23, 2014 C (Cancelled) STAG Winter Score 3rd of 3
Cumbernauld, North Lanarkshire, GB
Feb 23, 2014 C Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Shippool Woods
Cork, IE
Feb 23, 2014 C Southeast League, Brandon Hill
Kilkenny, IE
Feb 23, 2014 C Leinster Spring Cup, Rossmore Forest Park 2
Monaghan, IE
Feb 23, 2014 B DVO Lindop EM League 1
Matlock, Derbyshire, GB
Feb 23, 2014 B SUFFOC Tunstall Forest Colour Coded inc. Yvette Baker heat
Tunstall, Suffolk, GB
Feb 23, 2014 C Petrie MTBO
Kurwongbah, QLD, AU
Feb 23, 2014 C DVOA Batsto 13
Hammonton, NJ, US
Feb 23, 2014 C GOC Urban 3 6
Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
Feb 23, 2014 C Sprint Series #8 - Westmead Hospital 8
North Parramatta, NSW, AU
Feb 23, 2014 B Galoppen 2
Staunton, Gloucestershire, GB
Feb 23, 2014 C OCIN Mitchell Memorial Forest Feb 2014 1
Cleves, OH, US
Feb 23, 2014 B CLOK Colour Coded Event Hutton Lowcross 1
Guisborough, Redcar and Cleveland, GB
Feb 23, 2014 B GRAMP Scolty 1
Banchory, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 23, 2014 C SWOT - Treendale (Summer Series 4)
Australind, WA, AU
Feb 23, 2014 C Ventnor Downs
Ventnor, Isle of Wight, GB
Feb 23, 2014 B Pelorus Challenge OY1
Rabbit Island, Tasman, NZ
Feb 23, 2014 C CAOC Harms Woods - Madnaess mass start event 1
Morton Grove, IL, US
Feb 23, 2014 C GAOC Local Meet :: Bert Adams Boy Scout Camp 1
Covington, GA, US
Feb 23, 2014 B O Cup #4 Ukrainian Club 11
Toronto, ON, CA
Feb 23, 2014 C Non-league, Fota House + Gardens
Cork, IE
Feb 23, 2014 C Non-league, Oakport
Roscommon, IE
Feb 24, 2014 C Nelson Schools & Summer O
Nelson, NZ
Feb 24, 2014 C School Summer Sprint Series
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Feb 25, 2014 C London Night Series #4: Wimbledon Common 10
Wimbledon Common, London, England, GB
Feb 25, 2014 C LEI Winter League 11 Sence Valley
Heather, Leicestershire, GB
Feb 25, 2014 C Oxford Street-O Series 6
Oxford, England, GB
Feb 26, 2014 C Sydney Summer Series #22 - Double Bay 4
Sydney, NSW, AU
Feb 26, 2014 C SROC night street league event 9
Lancaster, Lancashire, GB
Feb 26, 2014 C COBOC Night Sevens
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
Feb 26, 2014 C Deeside Night Cup - Crathes
Crathes, Aberdeenshire, GB
Feb 26, 2014 C Summer Series
Invercargill, Southland, NZ
Feb 26, 2014 C Urban Rogaine, Mitchell Cycles
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Feb 26, 2014 C Summer Nav Series Event 6
Tauranga, Bay Of Plenty, NZ
Feb 26, 2014 C Twilight #4
North Hill, NSW, AU
Feb 26, 2014 C Newcastle Park 1 1
Lambton, NSW, AU
Feb 27, 2014 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Benenden, Kent, GB
Feb 27, 2014 C Night Score Cup #5 West Common
Lincoln, England, GB
Feb 27, 2014 C Auckland SummerNav 15 - Craigavon
Auckland, NZ
Feb 27, 2014 C Night Series - Coledale Finale
Braithwaite, Cumbria, GB
Feb 27, 2014 C CHIG North London Street League 4
London, England, GB
Feb 27, 2014 C O Max # 3
Wellington, NZ
Feb 27, 2014 C Southeast Schools Championships (Primary, John F. Kennedy Arboretum
Wexford, IE
Feb 27 – Mar 1, 2014 W WCup 2014 8
Altinyaka, , TR
Feb 28 – Mar 2, 2014 A Pan-Våren Natt/Medel/Lång
Åhus, Skåne, SE
March 2014dist (mi)
Mar 1, 2014 C DVOA Nolde Forest Environmental Education Center 1
Mohnton, PA, US
Mar 1, 2014 C Four Colour YOGB
Wilton, Wiltshire, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley West)
Winkfield Row, Bracknell Forest, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C SOG - Spring 3, Friston Forest (west), Seaford 1
Exceat, East Sussex, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C SN - Saturday Series 7
Haslemere, Surrey, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C Night Owl 2103-2104 - 9
Ashington, Northumberland, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C HH Saturday League & YL
Northaw, Hertfordshire, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C PFO Burnley Event
Todmorden, West Yorkshire, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C AIRE Airedale Spring Olite 1
Esholt, West Yorkshire, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C DFOK North West Kent Series
Sidcup, Greater London, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C Wrekin Winter Warmer ( CATI No 4 ) - Fordhall Farm
Moreton Say, England, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C Newcomers 1 - Guys Hill Rd 2
Strathfieldsaye, VIC, AU
Mar 1, 2014 C Quantock Orienteers After Dark (QOAD) Series 4
Butleigh, Somerset, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C RR Local Series 2
Selkirk, Scottish Borders, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C MDOC Park event 3
Bramhall, Greater Manchester, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C Night league Event
Ashburton, Devon, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C Spring Cup 1
Castlereagh, Northern Ireland, GB
Mar 1, 2014 C RMOC - Ski-O & Snowshoe-O Eldora Nordic Center 1
Nederland, CO, US
Mar 1, 2014 C Saturday Orienteering Series 4 - Sydney University
Camperdown, NSW, AU
Mar 1, 2014 B St. Malo Snow-O
Saint Malo, MB, CA
Mar 1, 2014 A Irish Colleges Campus Sprint Series (Irish Junior Squad Fundraiser), Trinit 2
Dublin, IE
Mar 1, 2014 C OCIN / TROL - Hisey Park 7
Waynesville, OH, US
Mar 1, 2014 C Ultimate Orienteer #1 - Lincoln Park 3
Seattle, WA, US
Mar 1, 2014 C RMOC - Ski & Snowshoe Orienteering Meet
Nederland, CO, US
Mar 1–2, 2014 A Welsh Orienteering Championships 16
Ton Kenfig, Bridgend, GB
Mar 1–4, 2014 W Portugal O'Meeting (POM) 38
Gouveia, Guarda District, PT
Mar 2, 2014 A Robin Hood Trophy 13
Worksop, Nottinghamshire, GB
Mar 2, 2014 B League Event
Ashburton, Devon, GB
Mar 2, 2014 B 42. Suhrentaler OL
Schöftland, Aargau, CH
Mar 2, 2014 C NATO Local Event, Stakeford
Choppington, Northumberland, GB
Mar 2, 2014 C Cork Spring League, Mount Desert Wood
Cork, IE
Mar 2, 2014 C Non-league, Djouce Woods
Wicklow, IE
Mar 2, 2014 B 59. Bucheggberger OL 1
Lüsslingen, Canton of Solothurn, CH
Mar 2, 2014 B Cumbrian Galoppen
Holmrook, Cumbria, GB
Mar 2, 2014 B HAVOC Thorndon Park Colour Coded and EA Championships 1
Brentwood, Essex, GB
Mar 2, 2014 C QOC Patapsco Avalon 12
Elkridge, MD, US
Mar 2, 2014 B SCOA League 2
Waterlooville, Hampshire, GB
Mar 2, 2014 B RR SoSOL6
Jedburgh, Scottish Borders, GB
Mar 2, 2014 B OY1 Orton Bradley
Charteris Bay, Canterbury, NZ
Mar 2, 2014 C MAROC Cambus
Ballater, Aberdeenshire, GB
Mar 2, 2014 C Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont 6
Pyrmont, NSW, AU
Mar 2, 2014 C OOC Nakkertok Ski-O 2
Gatineau, QC, CA
Mar 2, 2014 B 62. Amriswiler OL
Amriswil, Thurgau, CH
Mar 2, 2014 C CSW#1
Upper Hutt, Wellington, NZ
Mar 2, 2014 C BOSS 5 - Fred Caterson Reserve - Castle Hill
Castle Hill, NSW, AU
Mar 2, 2014 C Shellharbour Festival
Shell Cove, NSW, AU
Mar 2, 2014 C SummerGong 3
Shell Cove, NSW, AU
Mar 2, 2014 C Cork Spring League, Deerpark Wood
Cork, IE
Mar 2, 2014 A Irish Orienteering Student Championships, Clarabeg 3
Wicklow, IE
Mar 3, 2014 C Club Night & Night League
Brownsea Island, Dorset, GB
Mar 3, 2014 C Nelson Schools & Summer O
Richmond, Tasman, NZ
Mar 3, 2014 C School Summer Sprint Series
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Mar 4, 2014 C Auckland SummerNav 16 - Selfs Farm
Auckland, NZ
Mar 4, 2014 C O Max # 4
Lower Hutt, Wellington, NZ
Mar 5, 2014 C Sydney Summer Series #23 - Chatswood 5
Sydney, NSW, AU
Mar 5, 2014 C SBOC Night League 6
Southgate, Swansea, GB
Mar 5, 2014 C FVO Night Series Event 9 Tulliallan 4
Kincardine, Fife, GB
Mar 5, 2014 C Summer Series
Invercargill, Southland, NZ
Mar 5, 2014 C Winter Blues 4
Pannal, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 5, 2014 C TSSSA Rogaine Champs - Taranaki
Egmont Village, Taranaki, NZ
Mar 5, 2014 C Summer Nav Series Event 7
Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ
Mar 5, 2014 C Military League South
Beech, Hampshire, GB
Mar 5, 2014 C Afterwork MTBO Mt Albert
Wellington, NZ
Mar 5, 2014 C Twilight Sprint Victoria Park - CANCELLED
Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ
Mar 5, 2014 C Newcastle Park Series #2 1
Tomago, NSW, AU
Mar 6, 2014 C SO SONIC 6 / KNC - Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath
Haywards Heath, West Sussex, GB
Mar 6, 2014 C EUOC FWTN #9 - Braid Hills 1
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Mar 6, 2014 C Thursday Pub League Round 1
Kirton in Lindsey, North Lincolnshire, GB
Mar 7, 2014 C Argus Nacht Staffel 1
Hendschiken, Aargau, CH
Mar 7, 2014 B norska Nacht-OL
Belpberg, Canton of Bern, CH
Mar 7, 2014 C SNAP Sprint Series, Race 4 - Belair National Park
Belair, SA, AU
Mar 7, 2014 C OLOU Cross Country Courses 1
Bernheim Forest, KY
Mar 7–8, 2014 C Israel Open Championships
Tel Aviv, IL
Mar 7–8, 2014 A Hallandspremiären, natt/medeldistans
Halmstad V, Halland, SE
Mar 8, 2014 C Schools League Event Sefton Park 1
Liverpool, Merseyside, GB
Mar 8, 2014 C NOC Winter League
Blidworth, Nottinghamshire, GB
Mar 8, 2014 C POTOC Leisure and Training Event
Cheadle, Staffordshire, GB
Mar 8, 2014 C QOC Little Bennett NightO 12
Clarksburg, MD, US
Mar 8, 2014 C SELOC - NW Night League 1
Royton, Greater Manchester, GB
Mar 8, 2014 C Wessex Night League
Southampton, England, GB
Mar 8, 2014 C Scarborough abd Ryedale Orienteering
Scarborough, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 8, 2014 C AIRE Airedale Spring Olite
Bradford District, West Yorkshire, GB
Mar 8, 2014 C Navigation Clinics by MerGeo 1
Seattle, WA, US
Mar 8, 2014 C Newcomers 2 - Guys Hill Rd 2
Strathfieldsaye, VIC, AU
Mar 8, 2014 C League 5 1
Cranham, Gloucestershire, GB
Mar 8, 2014 C CROC Magness Tree Farm Night-O
Sherwood, OR, US
Mar 8, 2014 C OLOU - Ohio Valley Interscholastic Championships 7
Bernheim Forest, KY
Mar 8, 2014 B Säuliämtler OL
Aeugst am Albis, Canton of Zurich, CH
Mar 8, 2014 B Wharepapa South (CANCELLED)
Wharepuhunga, Waikato, NZ
Mar 8, 2014 C Silicon Valley Greenways 5k, 10k 4
San Jose, CA, US
Mar 8, 2014 C Saturday Event
Beverley, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB
Mar 8, 2014 C Stake ski-o
Logan Lake, BC, CA
Mar 8, 2014 C Saturday Orienteering Series 5 - Abbotsburry
Abbotsbury, NSW, AU
Mar 8, 2014 B MTB Rogaine
Helensville, Auckland, NZ
Mar 8, 2014 C NavDash - Joondalup 9
Joondalup, WA, AU
Mar 8, 2014 C SummerGong 4
Shellharbour, NSW, AU
Mar 8–9, 2014 A ALOT 2014 7
Arraiolos, Évora District, PT
Mar 8–9, 2014 B INT Urban O - incorporating SOUL3 and NUL1 9
Livingston, West Lothian, GB
Mar 8–9, 2014 C CNYO - SNOWGAINE XVIII 18
Berne, NY, US
Mar 8–9, 2014 C Women's Training Weekend
Sutton Forest, NSW, AU
Mar 8–9, 2014 C Navy JROTC National Championships
Elberton, GA, US
Mar 8–12, 2014 A Lipica Open 7
Lipica, Sežana, SI
Mar 9, 2014 A OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - B 8
North Warwickshire District, Warwickshire, GB
Mar 9, 2014 A Sarum Saunter 1
Chicklade, Wiltshire, GB
Mar 9, 2014 A YHOA Superleague / YHOA Championships 5
Todmorden, West Yorkshire, GB
Mar 9, 2014 C Cork Spring League, Duke's Wood (Southwest)
Cork, IE
Mar 9, 2014 C Southeast League, Woodstock
Kilkenny, IE
Mar 9, 2014 B 53. Oberwiler-OL 1
Oberwil bei Büren, Canton of Bern, CH
Mar 9, 2014 B INTrepid Weekend - SoSOL6 5
Livingston, West Lothian, GB
Mar 9, 2014 C Keyne-O, Shenley Wood
Milton Keynes, England, GB
Mar 9, 2014 B SAX Sunday Series & YBT Round 2
Ide Hill, Kent, GB
Mar 9, 2014 B SOS Hatfield Forest Colour Coded and EAL
Bedlar's Green, Essex, GB
Mar 9, 2014 C QOC Little Bennett 13
Clarksburg, MD, US
Mar 9, 2014 C BASOC Small & Friendly Series #5
Insh, Highland, GB
Mar 9, 2014 C NATO Local event, Leazes Park
Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB
Mar 9, 2014 C Stars O-Cup Finale 15
Kitchener, ON, CA
Mar 9, 2014 C GOC Urban 4 Golden Harvest 4
Randburg, Gauteng, ZA
Mar 9, 2014 C Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park 9
West Pymble, NSW, AU
Mar 9, 2014 C SVO Rocky Ridge 5
York, PA, US
Mar 9, 2014 C Whitecliffs Mini-Rogaine
Glentunnel, Canterbury, NZ
Mar 9, 2014 B 9. Stöff Memorial OL
Bettwiesen, Thurgau, CH
Mar 9, 2014 B NI Series 1 @Florencecourt
Florence Court Demesne, Fermanagh, GB
Mar 9, 2014 C GVOC Watershed Park 1
Vancouver, BC, CA
Mar 9, 2014 A Hallandspremiären, långdistans
Laholm N, Halland, SE
Mar 9, 2014 C Whitecliffs Equestrian Rogaine
Malvern Hills, Canterbury, NZ
Mar 9, 2014 C EckO Spring Series 4
Achnacloich, Argyll and Bute, GB
Mar 9, 2014 C SWOT - Wollaston (Summer Series 5)
East Bunbury, WA, AU
Mar 9, 2014 C GCO: Sailor Bar 3
Gold River, CA, US
Mar 9, 2014 C GAOC Local Meet :: Joe Kurz WMA 2
Gay, GA, US
Mar 9, 2014 B Mtbo Rogaine
South Head, Auckland, NZ
Mar 9, 2014 C MTBO Skills Day
Ningi, QLD, AU
Mar 9, 2014 C NN level D event, Hamsterley
Hamsterley, County Durham, GB
Mar 9, 2014 C Leinster Spring Cup, Ballinastoe
Wicklow, IE
Mar 9, 2014 C GEN, Brockagh Mountain
Leitrim, IE
Mar 9, 2014 B Vic Bush State Series 1 - Mt Baw Baw 1
Baw Baw Village, VIC, AU
Mar 9, 2014 C SHOO Local Event
Belanglo, NSW, AU
Mar 9, 2014 C Newcastle Minor Event 1
Ryhope, NSW, AU
Mar 9, 2014 C LAOC Pasadena City College 1
Pasadena, CA, US
Mar 9, 2014 B Jason's Task St Helens
St Helens, TAS, AU
Mar 9, 2014 C OCIN TROL Miami Whitewater 6
Harrison, OH, US
Mar 9, 2014 C Morgan Arboretum,Ski & Snowshoe-O 1
Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC, CA
Mar 9, 2014 A 2014 NJROTC National Orienteering Championship
Elberton, GA, US
Mar 10, 2014 C VICO Royal Roads Orienteering
Victoria, BC, CA
Mar 10, 2014 C Nelson Schools & Summer O 1
Nelson, NZ
Mar 11, 2014 C London Street-O Race #7: Waterloo 11
Waterloo, London, England, GB
Mar 11, 2014 C The Kelham Island street orienteering race
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Mar 12, 2014 C Sydney Summer Series #24 - West Pennant Hills 2
West Pennant Hills, NSW, AU
Mar 12, 2014 C SROC night street league event 10
Blackburn, England, GB
Mar 12, 2014 C Auckland SummerNav 17 - AKL Domain
Auckland, NZ
Mar 12, 2014 C Urban Rogaine, 336 Tukapa St 1
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Mar 12, 2014 C Summer Nav Series Event 8
Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ
Mar 12, 2014 C Military League South
Guildford, Surrey, GB
Mar 12, 2014 C Leinster Schools Championships (Secondary), Djouce Woods 1
Wicklow, IE
Mar 12, 2014 C Twilight Sprint St. Andrews College and Heaton
Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ
Mar 12, 2014 C Newcastle Park Series #3 1
Shortland, NSW, AU
Mar 13, 2014 C Munster Schools Championships (Primary, Fota House + Gardens
Cork, IE
Mar 13, 2014 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Ide Hill, Kent, GB
Mar 13, 2014 C SOS Winter Mid Week Street O Series Event 5
Chelmsford, Essex, GB
Mar 13, 2014 C Thursday Pub League Round 2
Kingston upon Hull, England, GB
Mar 13–15, 2014 C Mediterranean Open Championship 7
Montecatini Terme, Tuscany, IT
Mar 14, 2014 C Grafton Street Orienteering
Grafton, NSW, AU
Mar 14–16, 2014 B 2014 Barebones (ski orienteering) 1
Canmore, AB, CA
Mar 14–16, 2014 A US Ski-O Championships 25
Stowe, VT, US
Mar 15, 2014 C AOC Commons Ford Ranch 2
Austin, TX, US
Mar 15, 2014 B Oberaargauer Nacht-OL 1
Langenthal, Canton of Bern, CH
Mar 15, 2014 C HOC Local Event 1
Long Bank, Worcestershire, GB
Mar 15, 2014 C TVOC Saturday Series Wendover Woods
Tring, Buckinghamshire, GB
Mar 15, 2014 C BOK Western Night League 3
Parkend, Gloucestershire, GB
Mar 15, 2014 C BOK Saturday Winter Series 5 - Stoke Park 2
Stoke Park, Bristol, England, GB
Mar 15, 2014 C DVO Informal Event 1
Duckmanton, Derbyshire, GB
Mar 15, 2014 C (Cancelled) FVO Sprint and Sprint Relays Stirling University 1
Kincardine, Fife, GB
Mar 15, 2014 C SOG - Spring 4, Cissbury Ring, Findon (Worthing) 1
Worthing, West Sussex, GB
Mar 15, 2014 C Summer Series 1
Wickham, Hampshire, GB
Mar 15, 2014 C AIRE Airedale Spring Olite
Keighley, West Yorkshire, GB
Mar 15, 2014 C PFO Padiham Event
Burnley, Lancashire, GB
Mar 15, 2014 C Auckland SummerNav *After Dark*
Auckland, NZ
Mar 15, 2014 B bussola OL
Dottikon, Aargau, CH
Mar 15, 2014 C WARA 6 hour Rogaine 10
Gorrie, WA, AU
Mar 15, 2014 C Bush Classic 1 - Fiddlers Green
Woodvale, VIC, AU
Mar 15, 2014 C SROC Spring series 2
Goosnargh, Lancashire, GB
Mar 15, 2014 C VOC Local meet 3
Pelham, AL, US
Mar 15, 2014 C Cedar Mountain Navigation Race 7
Renton, WA, US
Mar 15, 2014 C ROC - Workshops at CCE/Highland Park (Special Event) 7
Rochester, NY, US
Mar 15, 2014 C Saturday Event
Immingham, North East Lincolnshire, GB
Mar 15, 2014 C Saturday Orienteering Series 6 - Manly Dam
Allambie Heights, NSW, AU
Mar 15, 2014 B Regensburg Winter OL #6 1
Nittendorf, Bavaria, DE
Mar 15, 2014 C Munster Hillwalking, Kilcoran Wood + Galty Mountains East
Tipperary, IE
Mar 15, 2014 C Bouldergaine
Castle Hill, Canterbury, NZ
Mar 15, 2014 C MVOC / TROL - Englewood Metropark 7
Vandalia, OH, US
Mar 15–16, 2014 B St. Patrick's Weekend Sprint/Middle 12
Londonderry, Derry, GB
Mar 15–16, 2014 B NSW State League #1/#2 7
Bendemeer, NSW, AU
Mar 16, 2014 A KFO CompassPoint Scottish O League 1 13
West Fife and Coastal Villages Ward, Scotland, GB
Mar 16, 2014 B Frodsham Hill 1
Frodsham, England, GB
Mar 16, 2014 C DVOA Hibernia County Park 12
Coatesville, PA, US
Mar 16, 2014 C Munster League, Glengarra Wood 1
Tipperary, IE
Mar 16, 2014 C Cork Spring League, Rochestown Woods
Cork, IE
Mar 16, 2014 B 35. Langenthaler-OL 1
Langenthal, Canton of Bern, CH
Mar 16, 2014 B WIM Regional
New Forest District, Hampshire, GB
Mar 16, 2014 B EMOA League Event Fineshade Woods
Corby, Northamptonshire, GB
Mar 16, 2014 B NATO Event, Slaley (YBT round) 1
Hexham, Northumberland, GB
Mar 16, 2014 B Regional Middle Distance Event 5
Worrall, South Yorkshire, GB
Mar 16, 2014 B WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded & EAL
Chicksands, Central Bedfordshire, GB
Mar 16, 2014 C QOC Turkey Run Ridge 14
Dumfries, VA, US
Mar 16, 2014 A Odenracet på Söderåsen
Röstånga, Kristianstad, SE
Mar 16, 2014 C MWOC Local Event 2
Builth Wells, Powys, GB
Mar 16, 2014 B DFOK District event 2
Westerham, Surrey, GB
Mar 16, 2014 B 37. Wisliger-OL
Weisslingen, Canton of Zurich, CH
Mar 16, 2014 C CSW#2 - Tawa
Wellington, NZ
Mar 16, 2014 C BAOC: Pt Pinole 10
Richmond, CA, US
Mar 16, 2014 C SWOT – Eaton (Summer Series 6)
Eaton, WA, AU
Mar 16, 2014 C CAOC Water Fall Glen SW - Madnaess mass start event 1
Lemont, IL, US
Mar 16, 2014 C GAOC Local Meet :: Island Ford, CRNRA 3
Sandy Springs, GA, US
Mar 16, 2014 C Beerburrum MTBO ROY 1
Elimbah, QLD, AU
Mar 16, 2014 C SASprint Championships
Mount Barker, SA, AU
Mar 16, 2014 C Training Event
Omaui, Southland, NZ
Mar 16, 2014 A Nationale Competitie 1 8
Wapenveld, Gelderland, NL
Mar 17, 2014 C School Summer Sprint Series
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Mar 18, 2014 C HertsARC Winter Series
Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, GB
Mar 18, 2014 C Chessington Street-O 1
Chessington, Greater London, GB
Mar 19, 2014 C Sydney Summer Series #25 - Clontarf 3
Mosman, NSW, AU
Mar 19, 2014 C SWOC Dash in the Dark 6 2
Cardiff, Wales, GB
Mar 19, 2014 C SBOC Street Event 7
Sketty, Swansea, GB
Mar 19, 2014 C SROC night street league event 11
Preston, Lancashire, GB
Mar 19, 2014 C FVO Night Series Event 10 Barr Wood 6
Denny, Stirling, GB
Mar 19, 2014 C TSSSA Orienteering Champs - Taranaki
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Mar 19, 2014 C Summer Nav Series Event 9
Pyes Pa, Bay Of Plenty, NZ
Mar 19, 2014 C Military League South 1
Deepcut, Surrey, GB
Mar 19, 2014 C Twilight Sprint Ferrymead
Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ
Mar 19, 2014 C Newcastle Park Series Final 1
Oakhampton, NSW, AU
Mar 20, 2014 C FWTN #10 - Arthur's Seat and Holyrood Park 1
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Mar 20, 2014 C Auckland SummerNav 19 - Panmure Basin
Auckland, NZ
Mar 20, 2014 C DFOK Kent Night Cup 2
Gravesend, Kent, GB
Mar 20, 2014 C O Max # 6
Lower Hutt, Wellington, NZ
Mar 20, 2014 C Thursday Pub League Round 3
Broughton, North Lincolnshire, GB
Mar 21, 2014 C Street-O Rosewood Grove
Dubbo, NSW, AU
Mar 21, 2014 C Street-O Avian Estate
Dubbo, NSW, AU
Mar 21–23, 2014 A Run Black Diamond 70
Concord, CA, US
Mar 22, 2014 B Badener OL 2
Baden, Aargau, CH
Mar 22, 2014 C NTOA Erwin Park
McKinney, TX, US
Mar 22, 2014 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Mar 22, 2014 C OD local event Itchington Holt
Lighthorne, Warwickshire, GB
Mar 22, 2014 C DVO Informal Event
Ashbourne, Derbyshire, GB
Mar 22, 2014 C MOR Saturday & Schools League
Elgin, Moray, GB
Mar 22, 2014 C GOC Urban 5 Houghton Golf Course 5
Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
Mar 22, 2014 C KFO Try Orienteering Beveridge Park
Kirkcaldy, Fife, GB
Mar 22, 2014 C Canterbury Champs - Tuhaitara - Middle Distance 1
Woodend Beach, Canterbury, NZ
Mar 22, 2014 C Wrekin Winter Warmer ( CATI No 5 ) - Quarry Park
Shrewsbury, Shropshire, GB
Mar 22, 2014 C Course Setters Selection - Sedgwick
Emu Creek, VIC, AU
Mar 22, 2014 C Quantock Orienteers After Dark (QOAD) Series 5
Hemyock, Somerset, GB
Mar 22, 2014 B NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat 35
Yackandandah, VIC, AU
Mar 22, 2014 C Event Admin Made Easy (SportIdent Level 2 Workshop)
Templestowe, VIC, AU
Mar 22, 2014 C MDOC Park event 4
Bredbury, Greater Manchester, GB
Mar 22, 2014 B Suncoast Orienteering Championships 1
St. Petersburg, FL, US
Mar 22, 2014 C Posbank OL 7
Lathum, Gelderland, NL
Mar 22, 2014 C OLOU Mini Relay 5
McNeely Lake, Louisville KY
Mar 22, 2014 C Saturday Orienteering Series 7 - Gladesville
Gladesville, NSW, AU
Mar 22, 2014 C SN - Saturday Series 8
Frimley, Surrey, GB
Mar 22, 2014 C TAY Macrosty Park Come & Try Orienteering
Crieff, Perth and Kinross, GB
Mar 22, 2014 C 20. Baselbieter Nacht-OL
Lausen, Basel-Landschaft, CH
Mar 22, 2014 C Canterbury Champs - Rangiora High School - Sprint 1
Rangiora, Canterbury, NZ
Mar 22, 2014 C SLOC - Beaumont Scout Festival 1
High Ridge, MO, US
Mar 22, 2014 B Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár)
Vysoká nad Labem, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Mar 22, 2014 C Regional ranking
Libotenice, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ
Mar 22, 2014 C Regional ranking (První kufr)
Zdětín, Olomouc Region, CZ
Mar 22, 2014 A UKOL Urban Race 2
Thirsk, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 22, 2014 C MNOC Skills Clinic
Plymouth, MN, US
Mar 22, 2014 C MNOC Skills Clinic 2
Plymouth, MN, US
Mar 22, 2014 C WPR Season Opener 1
Pound Ridge, NY, US
Mar 22–23, 2014 W Slavonija & Baranja Open 2014. 1
Našice, Osijek-Baranja, HR
Mar 22–23, 2014 A YHOA Urban League (UKOL) / Superleague/YHOA Middle Distance Championships a 11
Sowerby, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 22–23, 2014 W Three hills cup (WRE) 1
Veliko Tarnovo, Tarnovo Province, BG
Mar 22–23, 2014 A Vårracet, långdistans/medeldistans
Karlskrona Ö, Blekinge, SE
Mar 23, 2014 B Raccoongaine 16
Georgetown, PA, US
Mar 23, 2014 C Cork Spring League, Buttevant Castle Woods
Cork, IE
Mar 23, 2014 C Leinster Spring Cup, Bull Island 8
Dublin, IE
Mar 23, 2014 C FVO CAT (Come and Train) Event 5 - Beecraigs 3
Linlithgow, West Lothian, GB
Mar 23, 2014 B LOG Burwell & Haugham EM League
Muckton, Lincolnshire, GB
Mar 23, 2014 C BOK Local Event & ASO League 3
Wells, Somerset, GB
Mar 23, 2014 C (Cancelled) FVO CAT (Come and Train) Event 6 - Colzium 1
Kilsyth Ward, Scotland, GB
Mar 23, 2014 B SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley (incl event 1 of SO champs) 6
Turners Hill, West Sussex, GB
Mar 23, 2014 C LOC Cumbrian Galoppen 2
Ulpha, Cumbria, GB
Mar 23, 2014 C Bryn Alyn 1
Mold, Flintshire, GB
Mar 23, 2014 B Invoc colour-coded
Grantown-on-Spey, Highland, GB
Mar 23, 2014 C (Cancelled) TAY Local Event - St Magdalenes Wood
Perth, Scotland, GB
Mar 23, 2014 C DVOA Governor Dick 8
Manheim, PA, US
Mar 23, 2014 B SMOC Colour Coded and EAL 1
Heath and Reach, Central Bedfordshire, GB
Mar 23, 2014 C Canterbury Champs - Flock Hill - Long Distance 1
Lake Pearson, Canterbury, NZ
Mar 23, 2014 B 5. Regio Olten OL (WRE Elite) 5
Olten, Canton of Solothurn, CH
Mar 23, 2014 C KOC Kootenay Classic Ski Orienteering
Kimberley, BC, CA
Mar 23, 2014 B NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing 29
Eldorado, VIC, AU
Mar 23, 2014 C Black Mountains MBO 5
Pandy, Monmouthshire, GB
Mar 23, 2014 C OMR
Waitetuna, Waikato, NZ
Mar 23, 2014 C SWOT – Donnybrook (Summer Series 7)
Donnybrook, WA, AU
Mar 23, 2014 C 2014 Four Seasons Chase - Event 3
Waverley, NS, CA
Mar 23, 2014 B 36. Pfäffiker-OL
Hittnau, Canton of Zurich, CH
Mar 23, 2014 C Kingdom League, Banna Sand Dunes
Kerry, IE
Mar 23, 2014 C Cork Spring League, Buttevant Castle Woods OR Doneraile Forest Park
Scotland, United Kingdom
Mar 23, 2014 C Non-league, Kilronan Castle
Roscommon, IE
Mar 23, 2014 C RAAF base
Dubbo, NSW, AU
Mar 23, 2014 C BOSS 6
Kurri Kurri, NSW, AU
Mar 23, 2014 A Laxträffen
Falkenberg S, Halland, SE
Mar 23, 2014 C 2014 MetrO League 1 - Mt Annan 5
Mount Annan, NSW, AU
Mar 23, 2014 C OCIN TCS Seven HIlls Park 3
Milford, OH, US
Mar 25, 2014 C London Night Series #5: Richmond Park 10
Richmond Park, London, England, GB
Mar 25, 2014 C Oxford Street-O Series 7
Oxford, England, GB
Mar 25, 2014 C Auckland SummerNav 20 - Western Springs Stadium
Auckland, NZ
Mar 26, 2014 C Sydney Summer Series #26 - Macquarie Park 5
Marsfield, NSW, AU
Mar 26, 2014 C COBOC Twilight Sevens
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
Mar 26, 2014 C Summer Nav Series Event 10
Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ
Mar 26, 2014 C Military League South Team Harris
Longparish, Hampshire, GB
Mar 26, 2014 C Newcastle Night Championships 1
Wallsend, NSW, AU
Mar 27, 2014 C SAX Kent Night Cup
Ightham, Kent, GB
Mar 27, 2014 C Thursday Pub League Round 4
Beverley, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB
Mar 27, 2014 C CHIG North London Street League 2
London, England, GB
Mar 28, 2014 A Hjortnatta med Långa natten
Alingsas, Västra Götaland, SE
Mar 28, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB
Hradec nad Moravicí, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Mar 28–29, 2014 A Nyköpingsnatten / Nyköpingsorienteringen 1
Nyköping S, Södermanland, SE
Mar 28–30, 2014 A Orienteering USA Junior Training Camp 8
Peekskill, NY, US
Mar 28–30, 2014 A TONIC 7
Auckland, NZ
Mar 29, 2014 C SAX KOL 2
Trottiscliffe, Kent, GB
Mar 29, 2014 C SOG - Spring 5, Lancing Ring, near Worthing 1
Sompting, West Sussex, GB
Mar 29, 2014 B NI Series 2 @ Slievenagore
Ballymartin, Newry and Mourne, GB
Mar 29, 2014 C Summer Series 2 1
Southampton, England, GB
Mar 29, 2014 C Solway Orienteers - Winter Series
Gatehouse of Fleet, Dumfries and Galloway, GB
Mar 29, 2014 A Tolereds vårtävling 1
Gothenburg, Västra Götaland, SE
Mar 29, 2014 C INT Local Event 5 1
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Mar 29, 2014 C SELOC Saturday Park Series 03/14
Skelmersdale, Lancashire, GB
Mar 29, 2014 C Bush Classic 2 - Diamond Hill
Quarry Hill, VIC, AU
Mar 29, 2014 A Schweizer Meisterschaft im Nacht-OL 5
Urtenen-Schönbühl, Canton of Bern, CH
Mar 29, 2014 C League 6 3
Whittington, Gloucestershire, GB
Mar 29, 2014 C CROC Mt. Hood Meadows Ski-O
Mount Hood, OR, US
Mar 29, 2014 C RR Local Series 3
Selkirk, Scottish Borders, GB
Mar 29, 2014 C Ryedale Orienteering
Welburn, North Yorkshire, GB
Mar 29, 2014 C BAOC: Joe Grant TrailCross with camping 4
San Jose, CA, US
Mar 29, 2014 C NavDash – Australind 6
Australind, WA, AU
Mar 29, 2014 C Saturday Orienteering Series 8 - Carlingford
Carlingford, NSW, AU
Mar 29, 2014 C Sezono atidarymas 2014 1
Klaipėda, LT
Mar 29, 2014 C HOC Saturday Morning Introductory Event (SMILE) & POC Launch
Redditch, Worcestershire, GB
Mar 29, 2014 C Ultimate Orienteer #2/#3 - Woodland Park 2
Seattle, WA, US
Mar 29, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, CZ
Mar 29, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Štramberk, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Mar 29, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Zlin, CZ
Mar 29, 2014 C Regional ranking
Kladeruby nad Oslavou, Vysočina Region, CZ
Mar 29, 2014 C Regional ranking
Býšť, Pardubice Region, CZ
Mar 29, 2014 C Regional ranking
Krty, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
Mar 29, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti sprintových štafet
Štramberk, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Mar 29, 2014 C Regional ranking
Zlin Region, CZ
Mar 29, 2014 C ICO Conquer the Crossroads Rogaine 4
Nashville, IN, US
Mar 29, 2014 C WCOC Tarrywile Meet 7
Danbury, CT, US
Mar 29, 2014 C Somerset MTBO 2 2
Postbridge, Devon, GB
Mar 29–30, 2014 C NTOA Spring-O
Bridgeport, TX, US
Mar 29–30, 2014 A Romeleträffen, medeldistans/långdistans
Veberöd, Malmohus, SE
Mar 29–30, 2014 A German Night Champs + German Ranking Event Middle 11
Bernhardswald, Bavaria, DE
Mar 29–30, 2014 C GAOC 2-Day Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain SP 3
Cartersville, GA, US
Mar 29–30, 2014 B Gneist 2-dagers
Bergen, Hordaland, NO
Mar 29–30, 2014 B MTBO Muckleford, Newstead SS #1 / St George's Lake, Creswick SS #2
Muckleford, VIC, AU
Mar 30, 2014 A 2. Nat./Simone Niggli Challenge/55. Hindelbanker OL 4
Urtenen-Schönbühl, Canton of Bern, CH
Mar 30, 2014 C Cork Spring League, Gougane Barra Forest Park
Cork, IE
Mar 30, 2014 C Southeast League, Tickancor
Waterford, IE
Mar 30, 2014 C Leinster Spring Cup, Pine Forest 1
Dublin, IE
Mar 30, 2014 A YHOA Superleague 2
Sancton, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB
Mar 30, 2014 B Hustyn Woods Forest League 6
Burlawn, Cornwall, GB
Mar 30, 2014 C (Cancelled) Four Colour YOGB
Marlborough, Wiltshire, GB
Mar 30, 2014 C Quantock Orienteers Forest League 4
Culmhead, Somerset, GB
Mar 30, 2014 C SBOC Winter League 6
Llangadog, Carmarthenshire, GB
Mar 30, 2014 B DVO Shining Cliff EM League 4
Amber Valley District, Derbyshire, GB
Mar 30, 2014 B High Pike 1
Hesket Newmarket, Cumbria, GB
Mar 30, 2014 B Swaffham Heath Colour Coded
Swaffham, Norfolk, GB
Mar 30, 2014 B (Cancelled) WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 4 1
Stafford, England, GB
Mar 30, 2014 C QOC Patapsco Valley State Park, MD 15
Catonsville, MD, US
Mar 30, 2014 B MTBO St George's Lake, Creswick SS #2 2
Creswick, VIC, AU
Mar 30, 2014 C DVOA French Creek State Park West 11
Elverson, PA, US
Mar 30, 2014 C MAROC Redburn
Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, GB
Mar 30, 2014 A Måsenstafetten 2
Nyköping S, Södermanland, SE
Mar 30, 2014 A Kvillebyns Klassiska
Tanum N, Västra Götaland, SE
Mar 30, 2014 C CSW#3 - Karori
Wellington, NZ
Mar 30, 2014 B (Cancelled) CLOK Colour Coded Event Errington Woods
Marske-by-the-Sea, Redcar and Cleveland, GB
Mar 30, 2014 C BAOC: Joe Grant 10
San Jose, CA, US
Mar 30, 2014 A Sjövallaslaget 1
Mölnlycke, Västra Götaland, SE
Mar 30, 2014 C EckO Spring Series 5
Taynuilt, Argyll and Bute, GB
Mar 30, 2014 B Pelorus Challenge OY2
Rabbit Island, Tasman, NZ
Mar 30, 2014 B CAOC Lakewood - Regular Event 1
Mundelein, IL, US
Mar 30, 2014 C Evedon 6
Burekup, WA, AU
Mar 30, 2014 C Belair National Park
Belair, SA, AU
Mar 30, 2014 B South East Relay Champs 4
London, England, GB
Mar 30, 2014 C Cork Spring League, Manch
Cork, IE
Mar 30, 2014 C Evedon Ridge 3
Burekup, WA, AU
Mar 30, 2014 C Geraldine High School Autumn Muster
Woodbury, Canterbury, NZ
Mar 30, 2014 C Newcastle - NOY 1 2
West Wallsend, NSW, AU
Mar 30, 2014 C Regional ranking
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, CZ
Mar 30, 2014 C Regional ranking
Krty, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
Mar 30, 2014 C KevätRogaining 2
Sipoo, Helsinki, FI
Mar 30, 2014 C Kopos taurė 2014 1
Klaipėda, LT
Mar 30, 2014 B Pine Forest, Leinster League 4 3
Dublin, IE
Mar 31, 2014 C School Summer Sprint Series
Waitara, Taranaki, NZ
April 2014dist (mi)
Apr 1, 2014 C Afterwork MTBO Mt Victoria
Wellington, NZ
Apr 2, 2014 C KFO Try Orienteering Pittencrieff Park
Dunfermline, Fife, GB
Apr 2, 2014 C Winter Blues 6
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Apr 2, 2014 C Willingham POC Opening
Market Rasen, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 3, 2014 C LOG Spring series #1 Riseholme
West Lindsey District, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 4, 2014 C SS1 - Belanglo State Forest
Belanglo, NSW, AU
Apr 4, 2014 A Nattsvermeren
Kråkerøy, Østfold, NO
Apr 4, 2014 A DM Natt Skåne
Örkelljunga N, Skåne, SE
Apr 4, 2014 A DM Natt Skåne
Örkelljunga N, Skåne, SE
Apr 4, 2014 B Camp Kristiansand - Nattstafett
Kristiansand, Vest-Agder, NO
Apr 4, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB
Suchdol, Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 4–6, 2014 A OCIN Flying Pig XVIII / US Interscholastic Champs 76
Oxford, OH, US
Apr 4–6, 2014 A Tibrotrippeln, natt/långdistans/medeldistans
Tibro, Västra Götaland, SE
Apr 5, 2014 A Ålems OK
Mönsterås S, Kalmar, SE
Apr 5, 2014 C QOC Pohick Bay 15
Lorton, VA, US
Apr 5, 2014 C HOC Local event and Hereford & Worcester Schools Champs 2
Linton, England, GB
Apr 5, 2014 B City of Ely Urban Event 2
Ely, Cambridgeshire, GB
Apr 5, 2014 B YHOA Sprint Championships/ShaFF event 8
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Apr 5, 2014 C BKO Winter Saturday Series (Burghfield)
Mortimer, West Berkshire, GB
Apr 5, 2014 C SOG - Spring 6, Sheffield Forest, Danehill 1
Fletching, East Sussex, GB
Apr 5, 2014 C OD Local Event University of Warwick
Coventry, West Midlands, GB
Apr 5, 2014 C DVOA Lower Perkiomen / J.J. Audubon 3
Norristown, PA, US
Apr 5, 2014 C CVOC Dorey Park
Henrico, VA, US
Apr 5, 2014 C DFOK North West Kent Series
Bexleyheath, Greater London, GB
Apr 5, 2014 C Bush Classic 3 - Smiths Reef
Gower, VIC, AU
Apr 5, 2014 C SROC Spring series 3
Preston, Lancashire, GB
Apr 5, 2014 O City of Ely Urban 1
Ely, Cambridgeshire, GB
Apr 5, 2014 C SS2/DuO - Penrose State Forest 1
Penrose, NSW, AU
Apr 5, 2014 C Wrekin Winter Warmer ( CATI No 6 ) - Severn Valley Country Park
Alveley, Shropshire, GB
Apr 5, 2014 C HH Saturday League
Chipperfield, Hertfordshire, GB
Apr 5, 2014 A Blåveissprinten 1
Kråkerøy, Østfold, NO
Apr 5, 2014 C Saturday Orienteering Series 9 - Carlingford
Carlingford, NSW, AU
Apr 5, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Plzen, Plzeň Region, CZ
Apr 5, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Zlin Region, CZ
Apr 5, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Rosice, South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 5, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Hluboká nad Vltavou, South Bohemian Region, CZ
Apr 5, 2014 C Regional ranking
Suchdol, Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 5, 2014 C Regional ranking
Žďár nad Orlicí, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Apr 5, 2014 C Regional ranking
Rosice, South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 5, 2014 C Regional ranking
Karvina, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Apr 5, 2014 C Regional ranking
Skuteč, Pardubice Region, CZ
Apr 5, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti štafet
Plzen, Plzeň Region, CZ
Apr 5, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti štafet
Ceske Budejovice, South Bohemian Region, CZ
Apr 5, 2014 C NEOC: Beaver Brook North 3
Waltham, MA, US
Apr 5, 2014 B Regional middle champs Baden-Württemberg 1
Kirchentellinsfurt, Baden-Wurttemberg, DE
Apr 5, 2014 C Karingal MTBO
Mount Cotton, QLD, AU
Apr 5, 2014 C 2^ SUEDTIROLCUP 2014
Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT
Apr 5–6, 2014 A OK Tors Ungdomstävling / Torfejden
Torshälla, Södermanland, SE
Apr 5–6, 2014 B AIRE Airedale Spring Olite / Regional Middle Distance Event 1
Queensbury, Bradford, GB
Apr 5–6, 2014 A KOK 2 dagers
Kristiansand, Vest-Agder, NO
Apr 5–6, 2014 B Vestfold 2-dagers
Sandefjord, , NO
Apr 5–6, 2014 B Kurzemes pavasaris 2014 4
Liepāja, LV
Apr 5–6, 2014 C Varsity Match 2014 6
Älta, Stockholm, SE
Apr 6, 2014 C Cork Spring League, Spike Island
Cork, IE
Apr 6, 2014 B Vestfold 2-dagers
Stavern, Vestfold, NO
Apr 6, 2014 A Herkules Skogsdåd 1
Mölnlycke Östra, Västra Götaland, SE
Apr 6, 2014 A East Midlands Championships & Regional B event 2
Whitwick, Leicestershire, GB
Apr 6, 2014 A STAG & ScotJOS CompassPoint Scottish O League 2 7
Pitlochry, Perth and Kinross, GB
Apr 6, 2014 B Regional Middle Distance Event 2
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
Apr 6, 2014 C NN level D event, Bewick Folly & Blawearie
Old Bewick, Northumberland, GB
Apr 6, 2014 C BAOC: Indian Valley Open Space Preserve 11
Novato, CA, US
Apr 6, 2014 C Cambridge Urban Adventure Race 4
Cambridge, ON, CA
Apr 6, 2014 B Wessex Galoppen 1
Tollard Royal, Wiltshire, GB
Apr 6, 2014 C DVOA Warwick County Park 7
Pottstown, PA, US
Apr 6, 2014 C GOC Urban 6 6
Pretoria, Gauteng, ZA
Apr 6, 2014 B Askvoll og Holmedal IL
Svortevik, , NO
Apr 6, 2014 C ROC - Genesee Country Village Nature Center Regular Meet 17
Mumford, NY, US
Apr 6, 2014 C CSU Spring training day 5
Winchester, MA, US
Apr 6, 2014 C Aramiro
Waitetuna, Waikato, NZ
Apr 6, 2014 A Nybro OK
Nybro, Kalmar, SE
Apr 6, 2014 B BADO Level C and SCOA League Event
Tidworth, Wiltshire, GB
Apr 6, 2014 A 3. Nationaler OL 3
Schaffhausen, CH
Apr 6, 2014 B OY # 1 EVENT POSTPONED - NEW DATE APRIL 13
Lower Hutt, Wellington, NZ
Apr 6, 2014 C RMOC - Orienteering Meet Cherry Creek State Park 6
Englewood, CO, US
Apr 6, 2014 C Kauno estafetės 2014 6
Kazlų Rūdos seniūnija, Marijampolė, LT
Apr 6, 2014 B Leinster Orienteering Championships, Dysert 13
Laois, IE
Apr 6, 2014 A Enenracet
Enköping, Uppsala, SE
Apr 6, 2014 C SHOO Local Event
Mittagong, NSW, AU
Apr 6, 2014 C Pewsey Vale OY & SST
Pewsey Vale, SA, AU
Apr 6, 2014 C Garingal Local Event - Northbridge
Cammeray, NSW, AU
Apr 6, 2014 A DM Ultralång Skåne + nationell tävling
Hörby, Malmohus, SE
Apr 6, 2014 C Regional ranking
Tymákov, Plzeň Region, CZ
Apr 6, 2014 C Regional ranking
Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Apr 6, 2014 B Kristtornløpet (HOK-rankingløp 1/2014)
Stord, Hordaland, NO
Apr 6, 2014 B Regional relay champs Baden-Württemberg 1
Lorch, Baden-Wurttemberg, DE
Apr 6, 2014 C WCOC Huntington Meet 14
Redding, CT, US
Apr 6, 2014 B Vic Bush State Series 4 - Eureka Challenge - Malmsbury - Glenluce South 3
Glenluce, VIC, AU
Apr 6, 2014 C MMBO Spring series 1
Hednesford, Staffordshire, GB
Apr 6, 2014 B Campionato interregionale middle
Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Apr 6, 2014 C Circuito Promozionale Orienteering Primiero - 4° prova
Trentino, IT
Apr 6, 2014 C Raid 5 laghi, orienteering extra long
Turin, Piedmont, IT
Apr 6, 2014 C Promozionale Toscana
Pisa, Tuscany, IT
Apr 6, 2014 C Introduction to orienteering in Valleyview
Kamloops, BC, CA
Apr 6, 2014 B Balcombe Estate (Level C) 1
Haywards Heath, West Sussex, GB
Apr 6, 2014 B MV Ranking Event
Balcombe, West Sussex, GB
Apr 6, 2014 C UNO Nashua Mine Falls 1
Nashua, NH, US
Apr 7, 2014 C WIM/WSX Monthly Evening event - Summer Series
Dorchester, Dorset, GB
Apr 7, 2014 C School Summer Sprint Series
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Apr 7, 2014 C School Summer Sprint Series
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Apr 8, 2014 C London Street-O Race #8: Twickenham 6
Twickenham, Greater London, GB
Apr 8, 2014 B Žebříček B - Morava - přihlášky
South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 9, 2014 C SOS Winter Mid Week Street O Series Event 6
Colchester, Essex, GB
Apr 9, 2014 C LOC Technical Series #1
Torver, Cumbria, GB
Apr 9, 2014 C Military League South
Deepcut, Surrey, GB
Apr 9, 2014 B KM-Natt 2014
Degernes, Østfold, NO
Apr 9, 2014 C Moonlight Madness #1 - Telopea 1
Telopea, NSW, AU
Apr 9, 2014 C Petralia Sottana (PA) Centro storico - 4^ Tappa Campionato Regionale
Palermo, Sicilia, IT
Apr 9–16, 2014 W European Orienteering Championships 31
Palmela, PT
Apr 10, 2014 C LOG Spring Series #2 Stoke Rochford
Stoke Rochford, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 10, 2014 C SWOC Summer Event 1 1
Caerphilly, Wales, GB
Apr 10, 2014 C A Boggart Tarn Round
Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB
Apr 11, 2014 C Forest Sprint - Tollo Hill
Banchory Devenick, Aberdeenshire, GB
Apr 11, 2014 C Agrigento (AG) Centro storico - Circuito provinciale
Agrigento, Sicilia, IT
Apr 11, 2014 C OLOU Orienteering at Jefferson Memorial Forest
Louisville, KY, US
Apr 12, 2014 C Seetaler Schüler OL
Egliswil, Aargau, CH
Apr 12, 2014 C NTOA Tyler State Park
Tyler, TX, US
Apr 12, 2014 C DVOA Illicks Mill 2
Bethlehem, PA, US
Apr 12, 2014 A ACT MTBO Relay Championships
Paddys River, ACT, AU
Apr 12, 2014 A Länna IF Medel 3
Uppsala Ö, Uppsala, SE
Apr 12, 2014 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Penicuik, Midlothian, GB
Apr 12, 2014 C TVOC Saturday Series Brill Common
Brill, Buckinghamshire, GB
Apr 12, 2014 C DVO Informal Event 1
Wirksworth, Derbyshire, GB
Apr 12, 2014 C POTOC Leisure and Training Event
Kidsgrove, Staffordshire, GB
Apr 12, 2014 C SOG - Spring 7, The Hyde Estate, Handcross 1
Handcross, West Sussex, GB
Apr 12, 2014 C Summer Series 3
Southampton, England, GB
Apr 12, 2014 C Golden Sandshoe - Clinkers Hill
Castlemaine, VIC, AU
Apr 12, 2014 C RR Local Series 4
Lanton, Scottish Borders, GB
Apr 12, 2014 C Informal 2
Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire, GB
Apr 12, 2014 C DVOA Myrick Center (BVA) 2
West Chester, PA, US
Apr 12, 2014 A Per & Kersti Cup
Värnamo, Jönköping, SE
Apr 12, 2014 A Traneträffen
Tranemo Ö, Västra Götaland, SE
Apr 12, 2014 C Alytaus čempionatas 3
Alytus, LT
Apr 12, 2014 C NavDash - Christmas Tree Creek 12
Swan View, WA, AU
Apr 12, 2014 C MNOC Lake Maria State Park 8
Monticello, MN, US
Apr 12, 2014 A Lørdagskjappen 1
Hobøl, Østfold, NO
Apr 12, 2014 C Alpine Shop Orienteering Clinic #2 1
Eureka, MO, US
Apr 12, 2014 C SLOC - West Tyson 1
Eureka, MO, US
Apr 12, 2014 C Devon OC Training Day
Holne, Devon, GB
Apr 12, 2014 B Žebříček B-Morava, Regional ranking (Mistrovství Moravy)
Nová Lhota, South Moravian Region, CZ
Apr 12, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Horní Jelení, Pardubice Region, CZ
Apr 12, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Choceň, Pardubice Region, CZ
Apr 12, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Chotebor, Vysočina Region, CZ
Apr 12, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, CZ
Apr 12, 2014 C Regional ranking
Chotebor, Vysočina Region, CZ
Apr 12, 2014 C Regional ranking
Osek, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ
Apr 12, 2014 C Peninsula Greenways 5k, 10k 2
San Carlos, CA, US
Apr 12, 2014 C 3^ prova Campionato Trentino CSI
Trentino, IT
Apr 12, 2014 C 1^ prova Orientaparco 2014
Trentino, IT
Apr 12, 2014 B Campionato Regionale Sprint
Turin, Piedmont, IT
Apr 12, 2014 C Campionati Studenteschi Fase Provinciale Potenza
Potenza, Basilicata, IT
Apr 12, 2014 B 3. LRL Baden-Württemberg 2
Neckarbischofsheim, Baden-Wurttemberg, DE
Apr 12–13, 2014 A Vårdubbeln på Söderåsen, medeldistans/långdistans
Svalöv N, Skåne, SE
Apr 12–13, 2014 A Göteborgsdubbeln, långdistans/medeldistans 1
Jonsered, Västra Götaland, SE
Apr 12–13, 2014 A West Point A-meet 94
West Point, NY, US
Apr 12–13, 2014 C Rock Creek Ramble 11
Sprague, WA, US
Apr 12–13, 2014 B CAOC Mississippi Palisades - Special Event (POSTPONED) 2
Savanna, IL, US
Apr 13, 2014 C Munster League, Crohane Lake 2
Kerry, IE
Apr 13, 2014 C Cork Spring League, Curragh Wood
Cork, IE
Apr 13, 2014 C CHIG Lee Valley SWELL 2
Cheshunt, Hertfordshire, GB
Apr 13, 2014 C QOC Rosaryville 17
Upper Marlboro, MD, US
Apr 13, 2014 A Gudhems vårtävling
Falköping N, Västra Götaland, SE
Apr 13, 2014 C DVOA Core Creek Park 1
Langhorne, PA, US
Apr 13, 2014 A BOK Mike Nelson BOKTrot 5
Trelleck, Monmouthshire, GB
Apr 13, 2014 B EBOR Regional Event 2
Ryedale District, North Yorkshire, GB
Apr 13, 2014 C Keyne-O, Linford Wood
Linford Wood, Milton Keynes, GB
Apr 13, 2014 B The Ercall & Limekiln Woods (Yvette Baker Trophy Round 1)
Wellington, Telford and Wrekin, GB
Apr 13, 2014 B SAX Sunday Series 1
Canterbury, Kent, GB
Apr 13, 2014 B NOC Regional Event (EM League)
Newark and Sherwood District, Nottinghamshire, GB
Apr 13, 2014 A Smaaleneneløpet
Eidsberg, Østfold, NO
Apr 13, 2014 B biel.seeland-OL
Twann, Canton of Bern, CH
Apr 13, 2014 C BAOC: UC Berkeley 11
Berkeley, CA, US
Apr 13, 2014 C Spencerville
Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ
Apr 13, 2014 C GVOC Robert Burnaby Park Junior Festival
Vancouver, BC, CA
Apr 13, 2014 C Bush event
Armidale Region, NSW, AU
Apr 13, 2014 B Gramp Middle Distance Balmedie
Balmedie, Aberdeenshire, GB
Apr 13, 2014 B Pelorus Challenge OY3 1
Howard, Tasman, NZ
Apr 13, 2014 C GAOC Local Meet :: Chattahoochee Bend SP 2
Newnan, GA, US
Apr 13, 2014 C Mokomoko
Omaui, Southland, NZ
Apr 13, 2014 B 36. Bülacher-OL
Bülach, Canton of Zurich, CH
Apr 13, 2014 A U-H Kampen
Motala Ö, Östergötland, SE
Apr 13, 2014 A Rånässtafetten 4
Sigtuna N, Stockholm, SE
Apr 13, 2014 B 66. St.Galler OL
Göfis, Vorarlberg, AT
Apr 13, 2014 C SMOC Pontiac Lake 9
White Lake Township, MI, US
Apr 13, 2014 C Spotswood College
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Apr 13, 2014 C Newcastle - NOY 2
Twelve Mile Creek, NSW, AU
Apr 13, 2014 C WPOC-Boyce Park 4
Plum, PA, US
Apr 13, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Sosnová, Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 13, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu
Sosnová, Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 13, 2014 C Regional ranking
Jevany, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
Apr 13, 2014 C NEOC: Needham Town Forest 4
Needham, MA, US
Apr 13, 2014 C Atviros Jurbarko rajono pirmenybės 2
Jurbarkų seniūnija, Tauragė, LT
Apr 13, 2014 B Trofeo "Gianni Peroni" - 5° prova
Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, IT
Apr 13, 2014 B Trofeo Giovanile Province Venete
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Apr 13, 2014 C SOM Cup 1
Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Apr 13, 2014 B 5^ Trofeo Italia Centrale & 2^ Camp. OriRoma
Rome, Lazio, IT
Apr 13, 2014 B 2^ TL (Middle)
Varese, Lombardy, IT
Apr 13, 2014 B Campionato Regionale Toscana
Arezzo, Tuscany, IT
Apr 13, 2014 C Tour Vicentino - 3^ prova Beric-O Tour
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Apr 13, 2014 C Nuweberg CC
Grabouw, Western Cape, ZA
Apr 13, 2014 C OCIN Sebald Park Apr 2014 1
Middletown, OH, US
Apr 14, 2014 C Space Racing
Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, AU
Apr 14, 2014 C Avola (SR) Centro storico - Circuito provinciale
Syracuse, Sicilia, IT
Apr 15, 2014 C Oxford Street-O Series 8
Oxford, England, GB
Apr 15, 2014 C HertsARC Winter Series
Hertford, England, GB
Apr 15, 2014 C MDOC Macclesfield Forest Summer Evening Event
Sutton, Cheshire East, GB
Apr 15, 2014 C Forza D'Agro' (ME) Centro storico - Circuito provinciale
Messina, Sicilia, IT
Apr 15, 2014 C London Park Race #7: Morden Park
Morden, Greater London, GB
Apr 16, 2014 C LOC Technical Series #2
Seathwaite, Cumbria, GB
Apr 16, 2014 C Milchsuppe
Einsiedeln, Canton of Schwyz, CH
Apr 16, 2014 B Pre JK Evening Colour Coded Event 1
Brynmawr, Blaenau Gwent, GB
Apr 17, 2014 C LOG Spring series #3 Revesby
Revesby, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 17, 2014 C OCIN / TROL Easter Egg-O - Rentschler Forest 2
Hamilton, OH, US
Apr 17, 2014 C Boston Park Series: Danehy Park 4
Cambridge, MA, US
Apr 17–18, 2014 A Stigtomtakavlen 10
Nyköping Ö, Södermanland, SE
Apr 17–18, 2014 A Häxjakten Five-O 1 / Kortfredan Five-O 2 1
Skara, Västra Götaland, SE
Apr 17–19, 2014 A LOW 2015 (3stage O-event best region Slovakia)
Ružomberok, Žilina Region, SK
Apr 18, 2014 A Friskusträffen
Varberg S, Halland, SE
Apr 18, 2014 A Arosträffen 1
Västerås NO, Västmanland, SE
Apr 18, 2014 A Velikonoce ve skalách
Kozly, Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 18, 2014 A Velikonoce ve skalách - E1
Kozly, Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 18, 2014 B 1^ tappa Sardinia Orienteering Festival
Oristano, Sardinia, IT
Apr 18–20, 2014 A Prague Easter 2014 4
Kozly, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ
Apr 18–21, 2014 A JK 2014 122
Swansea, Wales, GB
Apr 18–21, 2014 A Easter 2014 61
Rylstone, NSW, AU
Apr 18–21, 2014 A NZ Champs 9
Ohakea, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ
Apr 19, 2014 A Kolmårdsmedeln 6
Norrköping N, Östergötland, SE
Apr 19, 2014 A Öjetrampen Five-O 3 1
Grästorp S, Västra Götaland, SE
Apr 19, 2014 A Nackheträffen
Varberg S, Halland, SE
Apr 19, 2014 C Osterstaffel
Langnau im Emmental, Canton of Bern, CH
Apr 19, 2014 C DVOA Pakim Pond, Brendan Byrne State Forest 8
Woodland, NJ, US
Apr 19, 2014 A Påsk-OL
Eskilstuna Ö, Södermanland, SE
Apr 19, 2014 C CROC Scout Orienteering at Champoeg State Park
St. Paul, OR, US
Apr 19, 2014 C Mt Penn Mudfest • 15k Trail 2
Reading, PA, US
Apr 19, 2014 C VOC local meet 2
Pelham, AL, US
Apr 19, 2014 A Torsås OK nationell
Torsås N, Kalmar, SE
Apr 19, 2014 C VICO Uvic B-Event and Cadet Orienteering Championships
Victoria, BC, CA
Apr 19, 2014 C ROC - Webster Park Regular Meet 16
Webster, NY, US
Apr 19, 2014 C BAOC: *CANCELED* Presidio TrailCross 2
San Francisco, CA, US
Apr 19, 2014 C SMOC Locker Lake (Saturday before Easter) 10
Grass Lake Charter Township, MI, US
Apr 19, 2014 C RMOC - Orienteering Meet Bear Creek Lake Park 4
Lakewood, CO, US
Apr 19, 2014 C Ultimate Orienteer #4 - Magnuson Park 5
Seattle, WA, US
Apr 19, 2014 A Velikonoce ve skalách - E2
Kozly, Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 19, 2014 C NEOC: Wrentham State Forest 6
Wrentham, MA, US
Apr 19, 2014 C WCOC Sessions Woods Meet 15
Burlington, CT, US
Apr 19, 2014 C 3^ SUEDTIROLCUP 2014
Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT
Apr 19, 2014 B 2^ tappa Sardinia Orienteering Festival
Oristano, Sardinia, IT
Apr 19, 2014 C OCIN / TROL Easter Egg-O - Governor Bebb 6
Okeana, OH, US
Apr 20, 2014 C Cork Spring League, The Long Strand Sand Dunes
Cork, IE
Apr 20, 2014 A Silva League med Finspångsorienteringen 5
Finspång NV, Östergötland, SE
Apr 20, 2014 C EBOR Easter Bunny 2
York, England, GB
Apr 20, 2014 C TAY 'Not the JK' Local Event - venue tbc
Perth, Scotland, GB
Apr 20, 2014 A Silverjakten
Sala NV, Västmanland, SE
Apr 20, 2014 C Family Orienteering Day, Ballyhoura + Green Woods
Limerick, IE
Apr 20, 2014 A Bohuslunken Five-O 4 1
Uddevalla, Västra Götaland, SE
Apr 20, 2014 A Velikonoce ve skalách - E3
Kozly, Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 20, 2014 C NEOC: Menotomy Rocks Park 4
Arlington, MA, US
Apr 20, 2014 B 3^ tappa Sardinia Orienteering Festival
Oristano, Sardinia, IT
Apr 20, 2014 C Dewdrop orienteering...more running terrain post fire 2013?
Savona, BC, CA
Apr 20–21, 2014 A Helsingborgs SOK Medel/Lång
Laholm S, Halland, SE
Apr 20–21, 2014 A NZ Champs - Long / Relay 1
Santoft, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ
Apr 21, 2014 B 42. Rymenzburger-OL
Beromünster, Canton of Lucerne, CH
Apr 21, 2014 B 59. Huttwiler-OL
Huttwil, Canton of Bern, CH
Apr 21, 2014 A Kolmårdskavlen 11
Norrköping N, Östergötland, SE
Apr 21, 2014 A Vikingaträffen Five-O 5 1
Trollhättan V, Västra Götaland, SE
Apr 21, 2014 A Växjö OK
Växjö Ö, Kronoberg, SE
Apr 21, 2014 A Snötrampen
Kungsbacka S, Halland, SE
Apr 21, 2014 B 4^ tappa Sardinia Orienteering Festival
Oristano, Sardinia, IT
Apr 21, 2014 B 60. Weinfelder OL
Frauenfeld, Thurgau, CH
Apr 23, 2014 A Dungeree Challenge 6
Pinnacle Swamp, NSW, AU
Apr 23, 2014 C OD Local Event Memorial Park Coventry
Coventry, West Midlands, GB
Apr 23, 2014 C VICO Determinator #1
Victoria, BC, CA
Apr 23, 2014 B KM-Natt VAOK
Høvåg, , NO
Apr 23, 2014 C Aire Spring Sprint League 1
Bradford, England, GB
Apr 23, 2014 C LOC Technical Series #3
South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB
Apr 23, 2014 C NOC Bassetlaw Event
Boughton, Nottinghamshire, GB
Apr 23, 2014 C Cemetery Hill Training 1 7
Northampton, MA, US
Apr 24, 2014 C STAG Spring Evening Event 2014
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
Apr 24, 2014 C DEE Summer Evening Event Marbury Country park
Anderton, Cheshire West and Chester, GB
Apr 24, 2014 C LEI Summer League 1 Melton Country Park
Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, GB
Apr 24, 2014 C LOG Spring Series #4 Stapleford Woods
Stapleford, Lincolnshire, GB
Apr 24, 2014 A Bauernatta
Jönköping, SE
Apr 24, 2014 B TA-sprint løp 1
Hegra, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
Apr 24, 2014 C Boston Park Series: Peters Hill 2
Boston, MA, US
Apr 24–27, 2014 A Camp Norway Halden
Halden, Ostfold, NO
Apr 25, 2014 C Forest Sprint - Mulloch
Strachan, Aberdeenshire, GB
Apr 25, 2014 C OOC Spring Orienteering Weekend: Sprint Event 3
Ottawa, ON, CA
Apr 25, 2014 C Gara promozionale Sprint - 2^ prova Orientaparco 2014
Trentino, IT
Apr 25, 2014 C Tour Vicentino - 5^ prova Beric-O Tour
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Apr 25, 2014 C OOC Kanata City Walk Sprint
Ottawa, ON, CA
Apr 25–26, 2014 A NSW Sprint Championships / NOL Sprint Relay / NSW Long Championships 42
Lithgow, NSW, AU
Apr 25–27, 2014 A Norwegian Spring 5
Halden, Ostfold, NO
Apr 25–27, 2014 C NAOC2014 SML training weekend 20
Ottawa, ON, CA
Apr 25–27, 2014 C WRE advisors clinic 5
Ottawa, ON, CA
Apr 26, 2014 C Kilkenny Craic - Day 1 (Sprint-O), Kilkenny Castle 2
Kilkenny, IE
Apr 26, 2014 B Vårsleppet
Bjugn, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
Apr 26, 2014 C Hallin Fell
Eden District, Cumbria, GB
Apr 26, 2014 C Summer Series 4
Havant, Hampshire, GB
Apr 26, 2014 C Four Colour YOGB
Alton Priors, Wiltshire, GB
Apr 26, 2014 C MOR Saturday & Schools League
Fochabers, Moray, GB
Apr 26, 2014 C J Squad event 2 - Norfolk Hero 1
Mandurang, VIC, AU
Apr 26, 2014 C CROC Mt Tabor Park
Portland, OR, US
Apr 26, 2014 C GCO: Sierra College 1
Rocklin, CA, US
Apr 26, 2014 C Spring Cup 2 3
Larne, Northern Ireland, GB
Apr 26, 2014 C 1. Wertung Bike-OL Swiss Cup/Franz. Meisterschaften Middle
Besançon, Franche-Comté, FR
Apr 26, 2014 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Gorebridge, Midlothian, GB
Apr 26, 2014 C MNOC Lake Elmo Park Reserve 9
Lake Elmo, MN, US
Apr 26, 2014 A Trenneträffen
Falkenberg N, Halland, SE
Apr 26, 2014 C SELOC Saturday Park Series 04/14
Oldham, Greater Manchester, GB
Apr 26, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Jihlava, Vysočina Region, CZ
Apr 26, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati, Regional ranking
Želízy, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
Apr 26, 2014 C Regional ranking
Slatina nad Zdobnicí, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Apr 26, 2014 C Regional ranking
Mutkov, Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 26, 2014 C Regional ranking
Zhoř, Vysočina Region, CZ
Apr 26, 2014 C Regional ranking
Aš, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Apr 26, 2014 C OOC March Highlands Classic (B-meet) and Middle Distance 4
Ottawa, ON, CA
Apr 26, 2014 C Pomona MTBO
Pomona, QLD, AU
Apr 26, 2014 B Sprintløp Storhaug
Stavanger, Rogaland, NO
Apr 26, 2014 A Letälvsträffen
Degerfors S, Örebro, SE
Apr 26, 2014 C Piazza Armerina (EN) Centro storico - Circuito Provinciale
Enna, Sicilia, IT
Apr 26, 2014 C ICO Camp Ransburg 6
Bloomington, IN, US
Apr 26, 2014 A Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB
Daskabát, Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 26–27, 2014 A OK Bävern
Vetlanda N, Jönköping, SE
Apr 26–27, 2014 A Silva League med Båstadsprinten/Vallåsen-lången 1
Båstad, Skåne, SE
Apr 26–27, 2014 A 2014 US Relay Champs and Intercollegiate Champs 81
Elkton, MD, US
Apr 26–27, 2014 B SE Sprint / Middle Distance Championships 6
Oaklands, Hertfordshire, GB
Apr 26–27, 2014 A Hagenvåren
Skövde, Västra Götaland, SE
Apr 26–27, 2014 A German Ultralong Champs + German Ranking Event Middle 14
Lengefeld, Saxony, DE
Apr 26–27, 2014 A Uppsala möte, medeldistans/långdistans
Uppsala, SE
Apr 26–27, 2014 W 33. Memorial "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" 1
Чибутковица, City of Belgrade, RS
Apr 26–27, 2014 B J.Vileišio taurė 2014 4
Tauragnai, Utena, LT
Apr 26–27, 2014 A Smedjebackens OK 1
Smedjebacken S, Dalarna, SE
Apr 26–30, 2014 A Sylvester5 Belgium 2014
BE
Apr 27, 2014 A Stenungsunds OK 1
Stenungsund, Västra Götaland, SE
Apr 27, 2014 C BAOC: Spring Lake 6
Santa Rosa, CA, US
Apr 27, 2014 A Silva League, långdistans 2
Laholm S, Halland, SE
Apr 27, 2014 C Cork Spring League, Rochestown Woods
Cork, IE
Apr 27, 2014 C Kilkenny Craic - Day 2, Castlecomer Park 2
Kilkenny, IE
Apr 27, 2014 A CLYDE CompassPoint SOL3 10
Greenock, Inverclyde, GB
Apr 27, 2014 B Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat 2
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Apr 27, 2014 B Davidstow Forest League 7
Starapark, Cornwall, GB
Apr 27, 2014 C Quantock Orienteers Forest League 5
Kentisbeare, Devon, GB
Apr 27, 2014 B PFO Burnley Event
Burnley, Lancashire, GB
Apr 27, 2014 B HOC Regional event & WMOA League 5 1
Rock, Shropshire, GB
Apr 27, 2014 B DVO Allestree EM League
Derby, England, GB
Apr 27, 2014 C Morpeth Gathering Sprint Race
Morpeth, Northumberland, GB
Apr 27, 2014 B Holt and Lowes Colour Coded
Holt, Norfolk, GB
Apr 27, 2014 C Moel Smytho
Rhosgadfan, Gwynedd, GB
Apr 27, 2014 A Skaraborgsmästerskap lång + Hagenvåren
Skövde, Västra Götaland, SE
Apr 27, 2014 C Black Mountains MBO 3
Hay-on-Wye, Powys, GB
Apr 27, 2014 A Schweizer Meisterschaft im Sprint-OL 6
Winterthur, Canton of Zurich, CH
Apr 27, 2014 C GAOC Local Event :: Dauset Trails 1
Jackson, GA, US
Apr 27, 2014 C Munster League, Inch Sand Dunes 2
Kerry, IE
Apr 27, 2014 C Fingal Relay Event, Malahide Castle Demesne
Dublin, IE
Apr 27, 2014 C SMOC Waterloo Rec HQ 8
Chelsea, MI, US
Apr 27, 2014 B Vårträffen
Gotland N, Gotland, SE
Apr 27, 2014 B Mellomdistanse Krossberg
Stavanger, Rogaland, NO
Apr 27, 2014 C Regional ranking
Aš, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Apr 27, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberec Region, CZ
Apr 27, 2014 C Regional ranking
Sezimovo Ústí, South Bohemian Region, CZ
Apr 27, 2014 C OOC "The Barrens" Classic (B-meet) and Long Distance 6
Ottawa, ON, CA
Apr 27, 2014 C NEOC: Hammond Pond 1
Newton, MA, US
Apr 27, 2014 C Blueberry Stomp
Oxford, NS, CA
Apr 27, 2014 B Parco Regionale di Rauccio (LE)
Lecce, Apulia, IT
Apr 27, 2014 A Český pohár štafet, Mistrovství oblasti štafet
Tršice, Olomouc Region, CZ
Apr 27, 2014 C Pole Star
Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Apr 27, 2014 C Foot O - Wundabiniring Brook 8
Mount Observation, WA, AU
Apr 27, 2014 C Spring in Victoria Park
Truro, NS, CA
Apr 27, 2014 A Boforsloppet
Degerfors S, Örebro, SE
Apr 27, 2014 B MTBO Linton State Forest, Vic Series #3
Linton, VIC, AU
Apr 27, 2014 C WCOC 2014 Middle distance
Cape Town, Western Cape, ZA
Apr 28, 2014 C WCOC 2014 Long distance
Paarl, Western Cape, ZA
Apr 29, 2014 C MDOC Lyme Park Introductory Event
Lyme Handley, England, GB
Apr 29, 2014 C Ivrea e la resistenza partigiana. Orienteering storico-culturale
Turin, Piedmont, IT
Apr 30, 2014 C VICO Determinator #2
Victoria, BC, CA
Apr 30, 2014 C OD Local Event Borough Hill Daventry
Daventry, Northamptonshire, GB
Apr 30, 2014 C LEI Summer League 2 Stanton under Bardon
Stanton under Bardon, Leicestershire, GB
Apr 30, 2014 C Cemetery Hill Training 2 4
Northampton, MA, US
Apr 30, 2014 C Gallowhill EVENING Event
North Kessock, Highland, GB
Apr 30, 2014 C Military League South
Tidworth, Wiltshire, GB
Apr 30, 2014 C DEE Summer Evening Event Northop
Northop, Flintshire, GB
Apr 30, 2014 C Aire Spring Sprint League 1
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
Apr 30, 2014 C COBOC Sevens
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
Apr 30, 2014 C Spring Flowers 1
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Apr 30, 2014 C LOC Technical Series #4
Far Sawrey, Cumbria, GB
Apr 30, 2014 C FVO WEE Plean
Old Plean, Stirling, GB
Apr 30, 2014 C Ragusa Ibla (RG) - Centro storico - 5^ Tappa campionato regionale
Ragusa, Sicilia, IT
Apr 30, 2014 A Trondheim Sprintcup løp 4
Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NO
May 2014dist (mi)
May 1, 2014 A Tiomilaprologen 2
Flisby, Jönköping, SE
May 1, 2014 A OK Älmes vårtävling 1
Osby V, Skåne, SE
May 1, 2014 B Supersprint
Stathelle, Telemark, NO
May 1, 2014 A Kroppefjällsträffen
Mellerud V, Västra Götaland, SE
May 1, 2014 A Klemmingekampen
Gnesta N, Södermanland, SE
May 1, 2014 C Glasgow/Renfrewshire Spring Series - Event 2 GUOC
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
May 1, 2014 C LOG Spring Series #5 Grimsthorpe Castle Woods
Grimsthorpe, Lincolnshire, GB
May 1, 2014 C HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE)
Himley, Staffordshire, GB
May 1, 2014 C Regional ranking
Bernartice, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
May 1, 2014 C Regional ranking
Prague, Hlavní město Praha, CZ
May 1, 2014 A 2^ Coppa Italia Middle
Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT
May 1, 2014 A Propagandan
Hammarö, Värmland, SE
May 1, 2014 A Ulricehamns OK
Ulricehamn NO, Västra Götaland, SE
May 1, 2014 B Kvistkvaset
Vinterbro, Akershus, NO
May 1, 2014 C Boston Park Series: Boston Common 1
Boston, MA, US
May 1, 2014 B TA-sprint, løp 2
Verdalsora, Nord-Trondelag, NO
May 1, 2014 A Fellingsbroträffen
Örebro N, Örebro, SE
May 1, 2014 C Course Setting Workshop #1
Templestowe, VIC, AU
May 1–3, 2014 A North Island Secondary Schools Orienteering Championships Sprint / Individu
Hamilton, Waikato, NZ
May 2, 2014 C KFO West Fife Schools Festival
Dunfermline, Fife, GB
May 2, 2014 C Nudgee Bike-O
Boondall, QLD, AU
May 2, 2014 A Silva League, sprintdistans 3
Tranås, Jönköping, SE
May 2, 2014 C OOC Orienteering Community Coach Workshop - Day 1
Ottawa, ON, CA
May 2–3, 2014 A West Point A meet 1
West Point, NY, US
May 2–5, 2014 A Irish Orienteering Championships (4 days) 29
Wicklow, IE
May 3, 2014 C DVOA French Creek State Park Central 6
Elverson, PA, US
May 3, 2014 C NTOA Bob Woodruff Park/Oak Point Nature Preserve
Plano, TX, US
May 3, 2014 A Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) 26
Newby Bridge, Cumbria, GB
May 3, 2014 C WARA Autumn 12 hour Rogaine 12
Wellington Forest, WA, AU
May 3, 2014 C DFOK North West Kent Series
Shoreham, Kent, GB
May 3, 2014 C Bush Classic 4 - Lyell Forest 4
Lyal, VIC, AU
May 3, 2014 C League 7 1
Forest of Dean District, Gloucestershire, GB
May 3, 2014 C Hartney
Hartney, MB, CA
May 3, 2014 C Atviras Prienų čempionatas 2
Prienai, Kaunas, LT
May 3, 2014 C (Cancelled) Southdowns Weekend - Slindon Woods sprint event
Fontwell, West Sussex, GB
May 3, 2014 C Cunning Running 1 - Acacia Ridge 2
Quakers Hill, NSW, AU
May 3, 2014 C Lysser-OL
Magglingen/Macolin, Canton of Bern, CH
May 3, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
Rájec-Jestřebí, South Moravian Region, CZ
May 3, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Sumperk, Olomouc Region, CZ
May 3, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Horní Slavkov, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 3, 2014 C Regional ranking
Meziboří, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ
May 3, 2014 C Regional ranking
Meziboří, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ
May 3, 2014 C Regional ranking
Věž, Vysočina Region, CZ
May 3, 2014 C WCOC Macedonia Brook Meet 11
Kent, CT, US
May 3, 2014 B Trittico della Valsugana 2014 - Coppa del Trentino
Trentino, IT
May 3, 2014 A Český pohár MTBO - 1. kolo
Bynovec, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ
May 3, 2014 C Oribavisela
Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
May 3, 2014 C VICO Island Savings Family Sport and Recreation Festival
Victoria, BC, CA
May 3, 2014 C Oakland Greenways 5k, 10k 1
Oakland, CA, US
May 3, 2014 B Vikesprinten
Skjold, Rogaland, NO
May 3, 2014 C Denmark Street Orienteering
Denmark, WA, AU
May 3, 2014 C OOC Orienteering Community Coach Workshop, Day 2
Ottawa, ON, CA
May 3–4, 2014 W 10Mila 57
Eksjö, Jönköping, SE
May 3–4, 2014 B 2. Giorni CO Ticino
Capriasca, Ticino, CH
May 3–4, 2014 A 2014 Eco Endurance Challenge 3
Goffs, NS, CA
May 3–4, 2014 A Deje-/Sisuträffen
Forshaga V, Värmland, SE
May 4, 2014 B 40. Galgener OL 3
Freienbach, Canton of Schwyz, CH
May 4, 2014 B League event
Sidmouth, Devon, GB
May 4, 2014 C DVOA French Creek State Park Central 8
Elverson, PA, US
May 4, 2014 C Cork Summer League, Glenabo Wood
Cork, IE
May 4, 2014 B Odalsløpet
Slåstad, Hedmark, NO
May 4, 2014 C QOC Mason Neck 17
Lorton, VA, US
May 4, 2014 A Northern Championships (UKOL) 28
Newby Bridge, Cumbria, GB
May 4, 2014 A SO level B, Charlton Forest, West Sussex. SE league & SO champs (event 2) 3
East Dean, West Sussex, GB
May 4, 2014 B (Cancelled) MAROC Coull
Tarland, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 4, 2014 A TGOK-orienteringen
Motala Ö, Östergötland, SE
May 4, 2014 B CAOC Country Lane Woods 2
Willow Springs, IL, US
May 4, 2014 C EOOC Morningside 2014
Edmonton, AB, CA
May 4, 2014 C BAOC: Harvey Bear Ranch 9
Gilroy, CA, US
May 4, 2014 C GAOC Local Event :: Vickery Creek CRNRA 2
Roswell, GA, US
May 4, 2014 C Langford
Neepawa, MB, CA
May 4, 2014 A Gällstad Medium
Ulricehamn SO, Västra Götaland, SE
May 4, 2014 B Rogaine Series event 1
Riverhead, Auckland, NZ
May 4, 2014 C UNO local meet 1
Bow, NH, US
May 4, 2014 B Vic Bush State Series 5 - Fryerstown - Irishtown 7
Glenluce, VIC, AU
May 4, 2014 C (Cancelled) Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
South Bohemian Region, CZ
May 4, 2014 C Regional ranking
Horní Slavkov, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 4, 2014 C NEOC: Nobscot Scout Reservation 4
Sudbury, MA, US
May 4, 2014 A 3^ Coppa Italia - Long
Trentino, IT
May 4, 2014 C Orienteering Mt Dufferin
Kamloops, BC, CA
May 4, 2014 A Český pohár MTBO - 2. kolo
Bynovec, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ
May 4, 2014 C Sandy Point
Oreti Beach, Southland, NZ
May 4, 2014 C The Cherry Blossom Challenge 1
Buffalo, NY, US
May 4, 2014 A SS3/DuO - Lapstone/Glenbrook 1
Glenbrook, NSW, AU
May 4, 2014 A Blåveisløpet
Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
May 4, 2014 C SMOC Yankee Springs 3
Middleville, MI, US
May 4, 2014 C EMPO - Five Rivers EEC 5
Delmar, NY, US
May 5, 2014 A Northern Champs Weekend Urban (UKOL) 12
Kendal, Cumbria, GB
May 5, 2014 C Club Night
Bournemouth, England, GB
May 5, 2014 C Cork Summer League, Glenabo Wood
Cork, IE
May 6, 2014 C London Street-O Race #9: Chiswick 4
London, England, GB
May 6, 2014 C LEI Summer League 3 Leicester
Great Glen, Leicestershire, GB
May 6, 2014 C DEE Summer evening event Delamere
Norley, England, GB
May 6, 2014 C HertsARC Summer Series
St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB
May 6, 2014 C OLOU Sprint #1 2
Louisville, KY, US
May 7, 2014 B Østfoldsprinten 2
Halden, Ostfold, NO
May 7, 2014 C KFO Try Orienteering, Dunfermline
Dunfermline, Fife, GB
May 7, 2014 C OD Local Event Rough Close
Coventry, West Midlands, GB
May 7, 2014 C VICO Determinator #3
Victoria, BC, CA
May 7, 2014 C Summer Series - Countesswells
Kingswells, Aberdeen City, GB
May 7, 2014 C Assiniboine Forest
Winnipeg, MB, CA
May 7, 2014 C Aire Spring Sprint League 2
Guiseley, West Yorkshire, GB
May 7, 2014 C Spring Flowers 2
Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, GB
May 7, 2014 C Monte Catalfano - Bagheria (PA) - Circuito provinciale
Bagheria, Sicilia, IT
May 7, 2014 C Sprint Cup NWS 2.Lauf
Zunzgen, Basel-Landschaft, CH
May 7, 2014 C EBOR & UYOC Summer League Event
Heslington, York, GB
May 7, 2014 C Military League South
Shrivenham, Oxfordshire, GB
May 7, 2014 C Poacher 5 Mausoleum Woods
Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, GB
May 7, 2014 C Cemetery Hill Training 3 4
Northampton, MA, US
May 8, 2014 A Ljungsbrokampen 2
Linköping N, Östergötland, SE
May 8, 2014 C Glasgow/Renfrewshire Spring Series - Event 3 CLYDE
Houston, Renfrewshire, GB
May 8, 2014 C LOG Spring Series #6 South Common
Lincoln, England, GB
May 8, 2014 C HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE)
Worcester, England, GB
May 8, 2014 C MDOC Lyme Park Introductory Event
Lyme Handley, England, GB
May 8, 2014 C Regional ranking
Hořice, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
May 8, 2014 A Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu, Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček
Znojmo, South Moravian Region, CZ
May 8, 2014 C Evening event 1
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
May 8, 2014 C Boston Park Series: Franklin Park 3
Boston, MA, US
May 8, 2014 C Summer Series - Jaws, Borrowdale
Borrowdale, Cumbria, GB
May 8, 2014 C Club Evening Event
Coleraine, N Ireland, GB
May 8, 2014 B TA-sprint løp 3
Åsen, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
May 9, 2014 C OCIN CO Harrison School FAST-O Sprint May 2014 1
Cincinnati, OH, US
May 9, 2014 C Forest Sprint - Scolty
Banchory, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 9, 2014 C QLD MTBO Champs - Middle Distance
Amiens, QLD, AU
May 9–11, 2014 B Vilnius 2014 3
Vilnius, LT
May 10, 2014 A Vårspringet
Linköping N, Östergötland, SE
May 10, 2014 A Modubbeln, medeldistans / sprint med Skaraborgsmästerskap
Töreboda S, Västra Götaland, SE
May 10, 2014 C Smithville 8 Hour Adventure Race 1
Smithville, MO, US
May 10, 2014 A Lagadalskampen
Ljungby N, Kronoberg, SE
May 10, 2014 C 17. Bike-OL Bern / SM Langdistanz
Meikirch, Canton of Bern, CH
May 10, 2014 C HH Saturday League
Watford, Hertfordshire, GB
May 10, 2014 C School League Relays Birkenhead Park 1
Birkenhead, Merseyside, GB
May 10, 2014 C DVO Informal Event
Ilam, Staffordshire, GB
May 10, 2014 C SOG - Spring 8, Abbots Wood (north), Polegate 1
Polegate, East Sussex, GB
May 10, 2014 C TVOC Saturday Series Wittenham Clumps
Wallingford, Oxfordshire, GB
May 10, 2014 C BOK Come and Try Orienteering
Burrington, North Somerset, GB
May 10, 2014 C SummerSeries 5
Eastleigh, Hampshire, GB
May 10, 2014 C BAOC: Emerald Hills 6
Redwood City, CA, US
May 10, 2014 B WMOA Schools Championships 2
Cannock, Staffordshire, GB
May 10, 2014 C Bush Classic 5 - Upper Crusoe 4
Big Hill, VIC, AU
May 10, 2014 C RR Local Series 5
Kelso, Scottish Borders, GB
May 10, 2014 C League 8 2
Parkend, Gloucestershire, GB
May 10, 2014 C ROC - Oatka Creek Park Regular Meet 18
Scottsville, NY, US
May 10, 2014 C Laurentian Rogaine 1
Morin-Heights, QC, CA
May 10, 2014 C RMOC - Orienteering Meet Chatfield State Park 4
Littleton, CO, US
May 10, 2014 C GAOC Local Event :: Hard Labor Creek SP :: AGM 1
Rutledge, GA, US
May 10, 2014 C Stanwell Park
Stanwell Park, NSW, AU
May 10, 2014 C Ultimate Orienteer #5 - Teanaway 4
Cle Elum, WA, US
May 10, 2014 C MNOC Interstate State Park 9
St. Croix Falls, WI, US
May 10, 2014 C ONB Jamboree-O-The-Trail
Saint John, NB, CA
May 10, 2014 B Žebříček B-Čechy, Regional ranking
Staré Město pod Landštejnem, South Bohemian Region, CZ
May 10, 2014 B Žebříček B-Morava, Regional ranking
Sumperk, Olomouc Region, CZ
May 10, 2014 C SMOC Bishop Lake 11
Brighton, MI, US
May 10, 2014 B Vanoi 2days - Campionato Trentino Middle
Trentino, IT
May 10, 2014 C Race of Hope AR or Rogaine 1
McArthur, OH, US
May 10, 2014 B KM mellom Hedmark og Oppland Våronnløpet
Skreia, Oppland, NO
May 10, 2014 C QLD MTBO Champs - Long Distance
Passchendaele, QLD, AU
May 10, 2014 A Skärmenträffen
Färgelanda N, Västra Götaland, SE
May 10, 2014 C Club Training
Limavady, Northern Ireland, GB
May 10, 2014 A Český pohár MTBO - 3. kolo
Březová, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 10, 2014 B Askøy 2-dagers sprintløp (med innlagt sprintcupløp 3 i Bergensregionen)
Herdla, , NO
May 10, 2014 C Quail Hollow State Park 2
Hartville, OH, US
May 10, 2014 C EMPO - Hayes Nature Park 6
Clifton Park, NY, US
May 10, 2014 C Autumn Rogaine 2
Ganbenang, NSW, AU
May 10–11, 2014 A Dolkampen 1
Avesta Ö, Dalarna, SE
May 10–11, 2014 A Årsundarundan medel/lång
Hofors Ö, Gävleborg, SE
May 10–11, 2014 B Askøy 2 dagers
Herdla, , NO
May 10–11, 2014 A The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Urban League / Superleague 5
Ilkley, West Yorkshire, GB
May 10–11, 2014 A German Sprint Champs + German Ranking Event Long 14
Bad Lippspringe, North Rhine-Westphalia, DE
May 10–11, 2014 A Knut Valstads Minneløp / 15-stafetten
Oslo, NO
May 10–11, 2014 A Tisarträffen
Hallsberg C, Örebro, SE
May 10–11, 2014 B Skjærgårdsløpet
Vestskogen, , NO
May 10–11, 2014 B Sørløpene Mellomdistanse/Langdistanse
Kardemomme By, Aust-Agder, NO
May 10–11, 2014 A CFMD + CFC 2
Le Quesnoy, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FR
May 11, 2014 C Cork League, Gougane Barra
Cork, IE
May 11, 2014 C Cork Summer League, Ballyannon Wood
Cork, IE
May 11, 2014 B Vårløpet
Hell, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
May 11, 2014 C QOC Patapsco McKeldin 15
Marriottsville, MD, US
May 11, 2014 A OK Orinto lång med 7-häradsmästerskap
Härryda S, Västra Götaland, SE
May 11, 2014 B KM sprint Hedmark og Oppland
Lena, Oppland, NO
May 11, 2014 C 6. TMO Carona
Lugano, Ticino, CH
May 11, 2014 B 36th Annual Billygoat Run 60
Ashburnham, MA, US
May 11, 2014 C Keyne-O, Loughton Valley Park
Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, GB
May 11, 2014 C HAVOC Hadleigh Country Park SWELL & EAOA Schools Championships
Castle Point District, Essex, GB
May 11, 2014 B WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 6
Penkridge, Staffordshire, GB
May 11, 2014 B Welsh League Event 2014 (& YBT Qualification Round. Also Cwpan Y Ddraig com 2
Nash, Herefordshire, GB
May 11, 2014 B SAX Sunday Series
Cranbrook, Kent, GB
May 11, 2014 B Watermillock,
Dockray, Cumbria, GB
May 11, 2014 B EM Urban League - Matlock 2
Matlock, Derbyshire, GB
May 11, 2014 C DVOA Norristown Farm Park 10
East Norriton, PA, US
May 11, 2014 B Luzerner OL 1
Sempach, Lucerne, CH
May 11, 2014 C GOC Urban 7 St Albans 7
Pretoria, Gauteng, ZA
May 11, 2014 B OY2 Butler's Bush
Springfield, Canterbury, NZ
May 11, 2014 A Lundasprinten
Lund, Skåne, SE
May 11, 2014 B Sognamili 2014
Kaupanger, Sogn og Fjordane, NO
May 11, 2014 C GVOC McCartney Creek
Vancouver, BC, CA
May 11, 2014 C Bush event
Hillgrove, NSW, AU
May 11, 2014 C VICO Thunderbird Score-O
Victoria, BC, CA
May 11, 2014 C CSW#4 - QE11 Park
Paraparaumu, Wellington, NZ
May 11, 2014 B CLOK Colour Coded Event Newton Hanzard
Elwick, England, GB
May 11, 2014 C Shearwater Forest - SWOT
Usher, WA, AU
May 11, 2014 C Nelson MTBO Series
Nelson, NZ
May 11, 2014 C Foot O - John Forrest National Park 8
Swan View, WA, AU
May 11, 2014 C Cork League, Seefin (Nagles) 1
Cork, IE
May 11, 2014 C Ratapihipihi
Hurworth, Taranaki, NZ
May 11, 2014 B Rogaines Series Event No 2
Woodhill Forest, Auckland, NZ
May 11, 2014 A 15-stafetten
Oslo, NO
May 11, 2014 C SHOO Local Event
Penrose, NSW, AU
May 11, 2014 C Moray and Highland Junior Champs
Kintessack, Moray, GB
May 11, 2014 C Newcastle Minor Event
Lower Belford, NSW, AU
May 11, 2014 B Žebříček B-Čechy, Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati, Regional ranking
Staré Město pod Landštejnem, South Bohemian Region, CZ
May 11, 2014 B Žebříček B-Morava
Sumperk, Olomouc Region, CZ
May 11, 2014 A Målilla OK
Hultsfred S, Kalmar, SE
May 11, 2014 B Baildon MTBO 1
Baildon, West Yorkshire, GB
May 11, 2014 C 2014 Four Seasons Chase - Event 5
Wolfville, NS, CA
May 11, 2014 C ONB The 25th Annual Flood-O Moncton
Moncton, NB, CA
May 11, 2014 C promozionale dell'Asparago Rosa
Monza and Brianza, Lombardy, IT
May 11, 2014 B STAG Urban Race (NUL4 and SOUL4) 7
Glasgow, Scotland, GB
May 11, 2014 B Vanoi 2days - Trofeo Interregionale Giovanile Long
Trentino, IT
May 11, 2014 B Campionato Regionale Long
Cuneo, Piedmont, IT
May 11, 2014 B Foresta Umbra
Foggia, Apulia, IT
May 11, 2014 A Ändå Något
Åmål N, Västra Götaland, SE
May 11, 2014 C FWOC Prairie Opener (Rumsey) 2
Big Valley, AB, CA
May 11, 2014 C OOC B-Meet: Stony Swamp 1
Ottawa, ON, CA
May 11, 2014 C Coull - Level C
Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 11, 2014 C BASOC Small and Friendly
Grantown-on-Spey, Highland, GB
May 11, 2014 A Český pohár MTBO - 4. kolo
Březová, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 11, 2014 C Sunday Series 1
Rosslea, Fermanagh, GB
May 11, 2014 B Askøy 2-dagers KM Mellomdistanse Hordaland (HOK-rankingløp 2/2014)
Kjerrgarden, Hordaland, NO
May 13, 2014 A KM Sprint
Lier, Buskerud, NO
May 13, 2014 C CorkO Summer League, Fota House + Gardens
Cork, IE
May 13, 2014 C LEI Summer League 4 Markfield
Markfield, Leicestershire, GB
May 13, 2014 C PFO Rawtenstall Spring Series 1
Rossendale District, Lancashire, GB
May 13, 2014 C CNOC Summer Evening Series, Donadea
Kildare, IE
May 13, 2014 C MDOC Lyme Park Introductory Event
Lyme Handley, England, GB
May 13, 2014 C HertsARC Summer Series
St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB
May 13, 2014 C OLOU Sprint #2 3
Cherokee Park Louisville KY
May 14, 2014 B AOOK KM Sprint 1
Lørenskog, Akershus, NO
May 14, 2014 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Midlothian West Ward, Scotland, GB
May 14, 2014 C VICO Determinator #4
Victoria, BC, CA
May 14, 2014 C OD Local Event Bentley Woods
Mancetter, Warwickshire, GB
May 14, 2014 C Summer Series - Tyrebagger
Bucksburn, Aberdeen City, GB
May 14, 2014 C (Cancelled) Clash Wood Evening event
Muir of Ord, Highland, GB
May 14, 2014 C Military League South
Fleet, Hampshire, GB
May 14, 2014 C DEE Summer Evening Event Rease Heath College
Rease Heath, Cheshire East, GB
May 14, 2014 C Aire Spring Sprint League
Bingley, West Yorkshire, GB
May 14, 2014 C SWOC Summer Event 2
Upper Cwmbran, Torfaen, GB
May 14, 2014 C Moonlight Madness #2 - Cammeray 2
Cremorne, NSW, AU
May 14, 2014 C Spring Flowers 3
Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, GB
May 14, 2014 C 2. Milchsuppe 1
Ingenbohl, Canton of Schwyz, CH
May 14, 2014 C EBOR Summer League
York, England, GB
May 14, 2014 C FVO WEE Barrwood 2
Denny, Stirling, GB
May 14, 2014 C Poacher 6 Primrose Warren
Broughton, North Lincolnshire, GB
May 14, 2014 B Østfoldsprinten 3
Fredrikstad, Ostfold, NO
May 14, 2014 C Western Mass training #4 3
Amherst, MA, US
May 15, 2014 C Glasgow/Renfrewshire Spring Series - Event 4 CLYDE
Linwood, Renfrewshire, GB
May 15, 2014 C Street Challenge 1
Abbeymead, Gloucestershire, GB
May 15, 2014 C HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE)
Malvern Hills District, Worcestershire, GB
May 15, 2014 B STOK Ungdomsløp nr 1
Flatåsen, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
May 15, 2014 C Summer Series - Sale Fell
Cockermouth, Cumbria, GB
May 15, 2014 C Boston Park Series: Cat Rock Park 4
Weston, MA, US
May 15, 2014 C Club Evening Event
Coleraine, N Ireland, GB
May 15, 2014 C Course Setting Workshop #2 1
Templestowe, VIC, AU
May 16, 2014 C Manawatu School champs (Friday)
Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ
May 17, 2014 C CSU Urban Adventure Run 4
Boston, MA, US
May 17, 2014 B SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League- now ON!! New CP details - please see Flyer
Shipton Bellinger, England, GB
May 17, 2014 C SOG - Spring 9, Worthlodge Forest (south) 1
Turners Hill, West Sussex, GB
May 17, 2014 C POTOC Summer Park League 1
Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB
May 17, 2014 C Bush Classic 6 - Kangaroo Gully 3
Kangaroo Flat, VIC, AU
May 17, 2014 C VOC local meet and cookout 1
Alexander City, AL, US
May 17, 2014 C DFOK North West Kent Series
Luddesdown, Kent, GB
May 17, 2014 C SELOC Saturday Park Series 05/14
Uppermill, Oldham, GB
May 17, 2014 C PFO Rawtenstall Spring Series 2
Rossendale District, Lancashire, GB
May 17, 2014 C Fundy Park Owl Prowl 1
FUNDY NATIONAL PARK, NB, CA
May 17, 2014 C HOC Saturday Morning Introductory Event (SMILE) & NT POC Launch
Croft, Herefordshire, GB
May 17, 2014 C MNOC Chester Woods County Park 8
Eyota, MN, US
May 17, 2014 C OLOU Mini ROGAINE 8
Laconia, IN, US
May 17, 2014 A Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Čechy
Rokytá, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
May 17, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Olomučany, South Moravian Region, CZ
May 17, 2014 C Regional ranking
Dzbel, Olomouc Region, CZ
May 17, 2014 C Regional ranking
Štramberk, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
May 17, 2014 C NOC Bassetlaw Event
Costhorpe, Nottinghamshire, GB
May 17, 2014 C WCOC Gay City Meet 14
Hebron, CT, US
May 17, 2014 C Heaven in the Hardwoods
Wentworth, NS, CA
May 17, 2014 C 12^ prova Tour Vicentino
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
May 17, 2014 B 2014 State League #5 - Wallerawang 10
Blackmans Flat, NSW, AU
May 17, 2014 A Kils OK
Kil V, Värmland, SE
May 17, 2014 C BFLO-Chestnut Ridge 2
Orchard Park, NY, US
May 17–18, 2014 A Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) WRE 4
Trakų seniūnija, Vilnius, LT
May 17–18, 2014 B Sage Stomp 8
Edith Hill, BC, CA
May 17–18, 2014 A Harvester Trophy 25
Albury, Surrey, GB
May 17–18, 2014 C Odyssey Wild, Wonderful 24 Hour AR 3
Minden, WV, US
May 17–18, 2014 B Bayern Cup 2 & 3 1
Dörfles-Esbach, Bavaria, DE
May 17–18, 2014 B HOK:s vårtävlingar, medeldistans/långdistans
Kalix S, Norrbotten, SE
May 17–18, 2014 A Närkedubbeln
Örebro V, Örebro, SE
May 18, 2014 B 7. Zimmerberg-OL
Wädenswil, Zurich, CH
May 18, 2014 C Cork Summer League, Currabinny Wood
Cork, IE
May 18, 2014 C Munster League, Tramore Sand Dunes 3
Tramore, Waterford, IE
May 18, 2014 C School Champs
Oreti Beach, Southland, NZ
May 18, 2014 B Hjalmarløpet
Skien, Telemark, NO
May 18, 2014 B Gromløpet 2014
Slattum, Akershus, NO
May 18, 2014 C QOC Hemlock Overlook 9
Clifton, VA, US
May 18, 2014 C Quantock Orienteers Forest League 6
North Petherton, Somerset, GB
May 18, 2014 B Cumbrian Galoppen
Threlkeld, Cumbria, GB
May 18, 2014 B BKO SCOA League Event (Rushall Woods) 1
Burnt Hill, West Berkshire, GB
May 18, 2014 B SOS Danbury Common Colour Coded 1
Danbury, Essex, GB
May 18, 2014 B NOC Urban Event (EM Urban League) 2
Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, GB
May 18, 2014 B BOK Local Event & ASO League
Priddy, Somerset, GB
May 18, 2014 B TAY SoSOL 7 - Culteucher & Dron 2
Ardargie, Perth and Kinross, GB
May 18, 2014 C DVOA Tyler State Park 10
Newtown, PA, US
May 18, 2014 C GOC Urban 8 Heronbridge College 7
Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA
May 18, 2014 B 20-Seen-MTBO
Nuthe-Urstromtal, Brandenburg, DE
May 18, 2014 C Black Mountains MBO 3
Cwmdu, Powys, GB
May 18, 2014 C SMOC Chilson 11
Pinckney, MI, US
May 18, 2014 C Crathes
Crathes, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 18, 2014 C Maidens Park - SWOT
Withers, WA, AU
May 18, 2014 C GCO: Sacramento Bar 2
Fair Oaks, CA, US
May 18, 2014 B CAOC Deer Grove 2
Barrington, IL, US
May 18, 2014 A Vikingträffen
Hagfors Ö, Värmland, SE
May 18, 2014 C Foot O - Hill Park Dale 9
Dale, WA, AU
May 18, 2014 B KM Sprint/Sprintstafett Hordaland
Bergen, Hordaland, NO
May 18, 2014 C WPOC-Keystone State Park 3
Derry, PA, US
May 18, 2014 C Nelson Club Event 1
Maitai, Nelson, NZ
May 18, 2014 B Lady Alice Goldfield Badge OY, SST & SA/Vic Challenge 4
Yattalunga, SA, AU
May 18, 2014 C City Safari
Wellington, NZ
May 18, 2014 B KM mellomdistanse
Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal, NO
May 18, 2014 A Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Čechy
Rokytá, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
May 18, 2014 C UBOL 3-er Staffel
Neuchatel, Canton of Neuchâtel, CH
May 18, 2014 C NEOC: Earl's Trails 13
Amherst, MA, US
May 18, 2014 C Whitchurch Urban Event
Whitchurch, Shropshire, GB
May 18, 2014 B Dubbelsprint Deventer 6
Deventer, Overijssel, NL
May 18, 2014 C OOC Pinhey's Point Classic Event and Fun Day 1
Ottawa, ON, CA
May 18, 2014 B 2014 State League #6 - Rydal 9
Rydal, NSW, AU
May 18, 2014 B Campionato regionale sprint
Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
May 18, 2014 B Campionato Staffetta Trentino-Alto Adige
Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT
May 18, 2014 C 4° prova Tour Trevigiano
Belluno, Veneto, IT
May 18, 2014 B 6^ Trofeo Italia Centrale
Rome, Lazio, IT
May 18, 2014 B 3^ TL (Camp. REG MIDDLE) + TMO (Trofeo Insubrico)
Como, Lombardy, IT
May 18, 2014 B Campionato Regionale Toscana
Pistoia, Tuscany, IT
May 18, 2014 C Tour Vicentino
Milan, Lombardy, IT
May 18, 2014 C Southland School Champs
Oreti Beach, Southland, NZ
May 18, 2014 B Mellomdistanse Sælandsskogen
Undheim, Rogaland, NO
May 18, 2014 B Råtassen, med uttak Unionsmatchen
Spikkestad, Buskerud, NO
May 18, 2014 C MelBushO 2 Eltham Lower Park 2
Eltham, VIC, AU
May 18, 2014 B KM Sprint Sør-Trøndelag, STAR-cup løp nr. 1
Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NO
May 18, 2014 C HVO Taconic Outdoor Education 4
Putnam Valley, NY, US
May 18, 2014 C Jonkershoek CC
Stellenbosch, Western Cape, ZA
May 18, 2014 C TEOC
Cold Spring, NY, US
May 19, 2014 C Tinto Training Event 3
Lanark, Scotland, GB
May 19, 2014 C Aidone (EN) - Circuito provinciale
Aidone, Sicilia, IT
May 19, 2014 C Campionato Scolastico
Rome, Lazio, IT
May 20, 2014 C CorkO Summer League, Currabinny Wood
Cork, IE
May 20, 2014 C PFO Rawtenstall Spring Series 3
Rossendale District, Lancashire, GB
May 20, 2014 C SROC summer sprint 1 1
Leyland, Lancashire, GB
May 20, 2014 C CNOC Summer Evening Series, Curragh 1
Kildare, IE
May 20, 2014 C HertsARC Summer Series
St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB
May 20, 2014 B TA-sprint løp 5 - Finale
Steinkjer, Nord-Trondelag, NO
May 20, 2014 C OLOU Sprint #3 3
E.P. Sawyer Park
May 21, 2014 A World Cup uttak mellom 1
Steinkjer, , NO
May 21, 2014 C VICO Determinator #5
Victoria, BC, CA
May 21, 2014 C OD Local Event Abbey Fields and Kenilworth Urban WM Urban League
Kenilworth, Warwickshire, GB
May 21, 2014 C Summer Series - Cheyne Hill
Rickarton, Aberdeenshire, GB
May 21, 2014 C Living Prairie
Winnipeg, MB, CA
May 21, 2014 C Military League South Prize Giving
Aldershot, Hampshire, GB
May 21, 2014 C Aire Spring Sprint League
Ilkley, West Yorkshire, GB
May 21, 2014 C Leinster Schools Championships (Primary), Djouce Woods
Wicklow, IE
May 21, 2014 C Sth Coast Schools Gala Day
Croom, NSW, AU
May 21, 2014 C Spring Flowers 4
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
May 21, 2014 C Wednesday Evening Series #1 - Robinswood Park 3
Bellevue, WA, US
May 21, 2014 C EBOR Summer League
York, England, GB
May 21, 2014 C FVO WEE South Achray 2
Aberfoyle, Stirling, GB
May 21, 2014 C Poacher 7 Swallow Vale
West Lindsey District, Lincolnshire, GB
May 21, 2014 B KM sprint
Askim, Ostfold, NO
May 21, 2014 C Western Mass training #5 4
Holyoke, MA, US
May 21, 2014 C DD Sprintserie Mai 2014 1
Dresden, Saxony, DE
May 22, 2014 C Glasgow/Renfrewshire Spring Series - Event 5 CLYDE
Erskine, Renfrewshire, GB
May 22, 2014 C LEI Summer League 6 Charnwood Forest
Newtown Linford, Leicestershire, GB
May 22, 2014 A Worldcup uttak lang 1
Hell, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
May 22, 2014 C GO Come and Try It
Guildford, Surrey, GB
May 22, 2014 C MDOC Lyme Park Summer Evening Event 1
Lyme Handley, England, GB
May 22, 2014 C HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE)
Dudley, Staffordshire, GB
May 22, 2014 C Evening event 2
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
May 22, 2014 C Boston Park Series: Mystic River Reservation 5
Medford, MA, US
May 22, 2014 C Summer Series - Blakeley Raise / Flat Fell
Penruddock, Cumbria, GB
May 22, 2014 C Club Evening Event
Limavady, Northern Ireland, GB
May 23, 2014 A Silva League, sprintdistans
Luleå, Norrbotten, SE
May 23, 2014 C Thurgauer sCOOL Cup
Tobel-Tägerschen, Thurgau, CH
May 23–24, 2014 A ACT League # 3/4 1
Bruce, ACT, AU
May 23–24, 2014 B Døla 2 dagers
Bardu, Troms, NO
May 24, 2014 B OK Måsens ungdomstävling
Nyköping S, Södermanland, SE
May 24, 2014 A Middle Distance Finnish Championships R2 1
Taipalsaari, Lappeenranta, FI
May 24, 2014 A Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) 20
Highland Ward, Scotland, GB
May 24, 2014 C SOG - Spring 10, Selhurst Park, Goodwood (Chichester) 1
Halnaker, West Sussex, GB
May 24, 2014 C J Squad event 3 - Fiddlers Green
Eaglehawk, VIC, AU
May 24, 2014 B Myrsprinten
Ilseng, Hedmark, NO
May 24, 2014 C Summer Saturday 1
Whittington, Gloucestershire, GB
May 24, 2014 C DFOK Kent Orienteering League 2
London, England, GB
May 24, 2014 C Spring Cup 3
Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB
May 24, 2014 C PFO Rawtenstall Spring Series 4
Rossendale District, Lancashire, GB
May 24, 2014 B Ungdomstrollet
Tingstäde, Gotland, SE
May 24, 2014 A DM Sprint Skåne
Höganäs, Skåne, SE
May 24, 2014 C St. Malo
Saint Malo, MB, CA
May 24, 2014 A LT championship 2014 middle 4
Maišiagalos seniūnija, Vilnius, LT
May 24, 2014 C SMOC Highland Recreation Area 10
White Lake Township, MI, US
May 24, 2014 A Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, Mistrovství oblasti štafet
Mikuleč, Pardubice Region, CZ
May 24, 2014 A Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A
Česká Třebová, Pardubice Region, CZ
May 24, 2014 C (Cancelled) Regional ranking
Horní Řasnice, Liberec Region, CZ
May 24, 2014 C CSU Memorial Day training camp 15
Nottingham, NH, US
May 24, 2014 C Bosco di Alcamo (TP) - Circuito Provinciale
Alcamo, Sicilia, IT
May 24, 2014 C Gara promozionale
Trentino, IT
May 24, 2014 A 3^ Coppa Italia - Sprint
Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
May 24, 2014 B Gara regionale Sprint - Coppa del Trentino
Trentino, IT
May 24, 2014 C Night event
Oreti Beach, Southland, NZ
May 24, 2014 B Skaraborgsmästerskapen Stafett
Karlsborg S, Västra Götaland, SE
May 24, 2014 B Ivar O-løpet
Lommedalen, Akershus, NO
May 24, 2014 C Albany Street Orienteering
Albany, WA, AU
May 24, 2014 B Windfalls Avoca TOS 5
Avoca, TAS, AU
May 24, 2014 C EMPO - Grafton Lakes State Park 8
Cropseyville, NY, US
May 24, 2014 B 5-manna
Örebro NV, Örebro, SE
May 24, 2014 A PreO DM Skåne
Höganäs, Skåne, SE
May 24, 2014 C CVOC Pocahontas State Park 2
10301 State Park Road, Chesterfield, VA
May 24, 2014 C OCIN FAST-O at Miami University 5
Oxford, OH, US
May 24–25, 2014 B Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy / 2 Urban 2
Chagford, Devon, GB
May 24–25, 2014 A German Relay Champs + German Ranking Event Long 17
Ehrenfriedersdorf, Saxony, DE
May 24–25, 2014 C RMOC - Training Day & Orienteering Meet Peaceful Valley Scout Ranch 4
Elbert, CO, US
May 24–25, 2014 A Nipstigen, medeldistans / Nipstigen
Sollefteå NO, Västernorrland, SE
May 24–25, 2014 A LOW 2014 Unesco world heritage orienteering 3 stages
Ruzomberok, Žilina Region, SK
May 24–25, 2014 B FWOC Calgary Sprint Weekend 2
Calgary, AB, CA
May 24–25, 2014 A NM sprint / Trondheim Open, Sprint / NM sprint - kvalifisering / NM sprints 2
Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NO
May 24–25, 2014 A IFK Mora OK, medeldistans/långdistans
Mora V, Dalarna, SE
May 25, 2014 B 32. Fricktaler Einzel OL
Kaisten, Aargau, CH
May 25, 2014 C Cork Summer League, Dromkeen Wood
Cork, IE
May 25, 2014 A Nydalten 1
Oslo, Oslo, NO
May 25, 2014 A Lämmeltåget
Nässjö, Jönköping, SE
May 25, 2014 C DVOA Star Village 10
Bethlehem, PA, US
May 25, 2014 B Scottish Championships - Relays 14
Dunkeld, Perth and Kinross, GB
May 25, 2014 B YHOA Urban League 4
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
May 25, 2014 C Bryn Engan 1
Capel Curig, Conwy, GB
May 25, 2014 B Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) / Tavisto 2
Callington, Cornwall, GB
May 25, 2014 C Montgomery Spur
Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ
May 25, 2014 C CROC Big Muddy 4-6-8 hour Mini-Rogaine 5
Fossil, OR, US
May 25, 2014 A LT championship 2014 relay 1
Maišiagalos seniūnija, Vilnius, LT
May 25, 2014 B (Cancelled) MV Urban Relay
Dorking, Surrey, GB
May 25, 2014 C Kingdom League, Ross Castle + Island
Kerry, IE
May 25, 2014 B Rogaine Series Event 3
Muriwai, Auckland, NZ
May 25, 2014 C Newcastle - NOY 3 1
Congewai, NSW, AU
May 25, 2014 C Go Wild! San Francisco 1
San Francisco, CA, US
May 25, 2014 A Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, Mistrovství oblasti štafet
Mikuleč, Pardubice Region, CZ
May 25, 2014 C SLOC - Indian Camp Creek Night-O 2
Moscow Mills, MO, US
May 25, 2014 C Fleming Park
Halifax, NS, CA
May 25, 2014 C WCOC Ansonia Nature Center 17
Ansonia, CT, US
May 25, 2014 C Score Event & Try O
Norwich, Norfolk, GB
May 25, 2014 B Hedrumløpet
Larvik, Vestfold, NO
May 25, 2014 B Roseto Valfortore
Foggia, Apulia, IT
May 25, 2014 A Campionati Italiani Middle - 4^ Coppa Italia - Campionato Regionale FVG
Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
May 25, 2014 C OOC Classic Event: Riviere la Peche
Wakefield, QC, CA
May 25, 2014 C Sunday Series 2
Irvinestown, Fermanagh, GB
May 25, 2014 B Campionato Trentino Long
Trentino, IT
May 25, 2014 A EdetDubbeln
Lilla Edet, Västra Götaland, SE
May 25, 2014 B Vic Bush State Series 6 - Chewton 7
Chewton, VIC, AU
May 25, 2014 C Kuitpo Forest event 3
Kuitpo, SA, AU
May 25, 2014 C 2014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley 9
Oatley, NSW, AU
May 25, 2014 C NavQuest 3hr Rogaine event 1
Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ
May 25, 2014 B Ringsakersprinten
Brumunddal, Hedmark, NO
May 25, 2014 C Club Event - Dubbo Whylandra Crossing
Whylandra, NSW, AU
May 25, 2014 D Bushveld Series # 1 - Long O
Krugersdorp, Gauteng, ZA
May 25, 2014 D Bushveld Series # 1 - Long O 1
Krugersdorp, Gauteng, ZA
May 26, 2014 B Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy 1
Halwill, Devon, GB
May 26, 2014 B York City Event and YHOA Urban League 5
York, GB
May 27, 2014 C CorkO Summer League, Doneraile Forest Park 1
Cork, IE
May 27, 2014 C HertsARC Summer Series
St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB
May 27, 2014 A DM Sprint Södermanland
Södertälje, Stockholm, SE
May 27, 2014 C OLOU Sprint #4 4
Louisville, KY, US
May 28, 2014 C OD Local Event Kingsbury Water Park
Bodymoor Heath, Warwickshire, GB
May 28, 2014 C LEI Summer League 7 Swithland Woods
Swithland, Leicestershire, GB
May 28, 2014 C Summer Series - Hazelhead
Aberdeen, Scotland, GB
May 28, 2014 C EVANTON Evening Event
Evanton, Highland, GB
May 28, 2014 C DEE Summer Evening Event
Chester, England, GB
May 28, 2014 C Aire Spring Sprint League
Rothwell, West Yorkshire, GB
May 28, 2014 C Spring Flowers 5
Ripon, North Yorkshire, GB
May 28, 2014 C (Cancelled) Sutton Park Banners Gate
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
May 28, 2014 C EBOR Summer League
York, England, GB
May 28, 2014 C FVO WEE Laigh Hills 1
Dunblane, Stirling, GB
May 28, 2014 C Poacher 8 Normanby-le-Wold
Normanby le Wold, Lincolnshire, GB
May 28, 2014 A DM Sprint Örebro län
Örebro V, Örebro, SE
May 28, 2014 C Tinto Training Event 4
Lanark, Scotland, GB
May 28, 2014 B Sunnfjordorienteringa
Førde, Sogn og Fjordane, NO
May 28, 2014 C ARCT: Cory’s Shake-O
Anchorage, AK, US
May 29, 2014 B Eikerløpet
Solbergelva, Buskerud, NO
May 29, 2014 B 55. CO du CA Rosé 1
Estavayer-le-Lac, Canton of Fribourg, CH
May 29, 2014 C Glasgow/Renfrewshire Spring Series - Event 6 CLYDE
Milngavie, East Dunbartonshire, GB
May 29, 2014 C Street Challenge 1
Barnwood, Gloucestershire, GB
May 29, 2014 B Tradisjonsbærer'n 2014
Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NO
May 29, 2014 C Spring Cup & Lincs Challenge Shield Boultham Park
Lincoln, England, GB
May 29, 2014 C Boston Park Series: Menotomy Rocks 6
Arlington, MA, US
May 29, 2014 C Summer Series - Leaps Beck
Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB
May 29, 2014 C Club Evening Event
Limavady, Northern Ireland, GB
May 29, 2014 B Fossumløpet
Oslo, NO
May 29, 2014 C Course Setting Workshop #3 1
Templestowe, VIC, AU
May 29, 2014 A Öbacka Challenge
Härnösand Ö, Västernorrland, SE
May 29–30, 2014 A Faxeträffen
Söderhamn NV, Gävleborg, SE
May 29–31, 2014 A Montenegro Adriatic Open 2014
Cetinje, ME
May 29 – Jun 1, 2014 C 8. Bike-OL Jugend Camp
Köniz, Canton of Bern, CH
May 29 – Jun 1, 2014 W o'weekend du Haut Jura 4
Morez, Franche-Comté, FR
May 30, 2014 A Jarní trojúhelník
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 30, 2014 A Jarní trojúhelník - E1
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 30, 2014 B Polizzi Generosa (PA) - Centro storico - Due Giorni di Sicilia - Campionato
Palermo, Sicilia, IT
May 30, 2014 C Ayrshire Schools Championships
Ayr, South Ayrshire, GB
May 30, 2014 B KM sprint Aust Agder og Vest Agder
Grimstad, Aust-Agder, NO
May 30, 2014 C CROC ZER-O series - Hoyt Arboretum
Portland, OR, US
May 30–31, 2014 B Campionato Italia Meridionale
Palermo, Sicilia, IT
May 30 – Jun 1, 2014 A Boggs '14 42
Middletown, CA, US
May 31, 2014 A Bussbyloppet
Örnsköldsvik, Västernorrland, SE
May 31, 2014 B Tour De Mösseberg Sprint
Marka, Västra Götaland, SE
May 31, 2014 B Hamla Grand Prix (med innlagt KM Ultralang Hordaland) (HOK-rankingløp 3/201 1
Årland, Hordaland, NO
May 31, 2014 B KM Ultralang Rogaland
Skudeneshavn, Rogaland, NO
May 31, 2014 C Bush Classic 7 - Sedgwick
Emu Creek, VIC, AU
May 31, 2014 B ROC - Rochester Map Adventure 2014 19
Rochester, NY, US
May 31, 2014 B Freidigstafetten
Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NO
May 31, 2014 C NEOC: Northfield Mountain Little Troll Cup 16
Northfield, MA, US
May 31, 2014 C HOC Saturday Morning Introductory Event (SMILE)
Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, GB
May 31, 2014 B Veřejný závod
Janov, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
May 31, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
Lužany, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
May 31, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati, Oblastní žebřiček
Bohdalec, Vysočina Region, CZ
May 31, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati, Jarní trojúhelník - E2
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
May 31, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
Pisek, South Bohemian Region, CZ
May 31, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati, Regional ranking
Roudno, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
May 31, 2014 C Regional ranking
Janov, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
May 31, 2014 C Glen Valley
Cypress River, MB, CA
May 31, 2014 C MOR Saturday & Schools League
Forres, Moray, GB
May 31, 2014 W Meeting Internazionale Città di Pergine 1
Trentino, IT
May 31, 2014 B Gara regionale Sprint
Trentino, IT
May 31, 2014 C Gara promozionale
Trentino, IT
May 31, 2014 C OOC Bike-O: March Highlands
Ottawa, ON, CA
May 31, 2014 B KM mellom Aust-Agder og Vest-Agder
Herefoss, Aust-Agder, NO
May 31, 2014 C Esk MTBO
Redbank Creek, QLD, AU
May 31, 2014 A Český pohár MTBO - 5. kolo
Číměř, South Bohemian Region, CZ
May 31, 2014 C OCIN Two State Score-O 6
College Corner, OH, US
May 31, 2014 C SVO King's Gap 2
Carlisle, PA, US
May 31, 2014 C Malvern 5k XC 1
Malvern, PA, US
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 A British Orienteering Championships 54
Alnham, Northumberland, GB
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 A Rehns BK:s nationella medeldistans / långdistans
Bollnas, Gävleborg, SE
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 A SM Sprint, kval/final 3
Uppsala, SE
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 A Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaften 3
Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, DE
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 C RMOC - Night-O & Standard Orienteering Meet Buena Vista 5
Buena Vista, CO, US
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 A Schweizer Meisterschaft im Mitteldistanz-OL / 4. Nationaler OL 3
Longchaumois, Franche-Comté, FR
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 A Älvsby IF OK:s vårtävlingar, medeldistans/långdistans
Älvsbyn S, Norrbotten, SE
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 C CNYO - REGAINE X 9
Altmar, NY, US
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 B Unionsmatchen - individuelt/stafett
Moss, Ostfold, NO
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 B Alta 2-dagers
Alta, Finnmark, NO
May 31 – Jun 2, 2014 A Irish 3-Day 2014 13
Galway, IE
May 31 – Jun 2, 2014 W WOC 2014 Selection Races / 3 Days of Trenches 15
Trent, IT
May 31 – Jun 2, 2014 A WOA Champs 2
Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ
June 2014dist (mi)
Jun 1, 2014 C Cork Summer League, Curragh Wood
Cork, IE
Jun 1, 2014 B Kompis stafetten
Årland, Hordaland, NO
Jun 1, 2014 C QOC Jug Bay 13
Lothian, MD, US
Jun 1, 2014 B Hadelandsløpet 2014
Grua, Oppland, NO
Jun 1, 2014 A Skogslöparnas Nordiska
Örnsköldsvik, Västernorrland, SE
Jun 1, 2014 C NOR Summer Series
, United Kingdom
Jun 1, 2014 C DVOA Springton Manor 8
Glenmoore, PA, US
Jun 1, 2014 B Sprintstafett / Sprintstafett, individuelle klasser
Haugesund, Rogaland, NO
Jun 1, 2014 C CROC Mountain Bike Orienteering, Stub Stewart State Park
Buxton, OR, US
Jun 1, 2014 C POTOC Summer Park League 2
Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB
Jun 1, 2014 B CAOC Poplar Creek 3
Elgin, IL, US
Jun 1, 2014 C SS4- East Currambene 3hr Point Score MTBO-Pairs or Individual
Woollamia, NSW, AU
Jun 1, 2014 A 4. Nationaler OL 4
Longchaumois, Franche-Comté, FR
Jun 1, 2014 C Foot O - Malmalling NE 12
Gorrie, WA, AU
Jun 1, 2014 C Newcastle - Pairs Championship
Killingworth, NSW, AU
Jun 1, 2014 C NOC Summer League
Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, GB
Jun 1, 2014 C Regional ranking
Liberec, CZ
Jun 1, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
Janov, Central Bohemian Region, CZ
Jun 1, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati
Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Jun 1, 2014 C Regional ranking, Jarní trojúhelník - E3
Karlovy Vary Region, CZ
Jun 1, 2014 A 4^ Coppa Italia - Middle - WRE
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Jun 1, 2014 C Pole Star Faedis
Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Jun 1, 2014 C McQueen Lake (mid to north end)
Savona, BC, CA
Jun 1, 2014 C #2 Regensburg OL Tour 1
Wenzenbach, Bavaria, DE
Jun 1, 2014 C Yellow Quill
Carberry, MB, CA
Jun 1, 2014 C The Great NOSH Footrace 6
Lindfield, NSW, AU
Jun 1, 2014 C OOC Classic Event and Club Champs: The Log Farm 1
Ottawa, ON, CA
Jun 1, 2014 B FallsQuest 4 hour urban foot score event 3
Cuyahoga Falls, OH, US
Jun 1, 2014 B FallsQuest 3 hour urban bicycle score event 5
Cuyahoga Falls, OH, US
Jun 1, 2014 B KM mellom NTOK
Grong, Nord-Trøndelag, NO
Jun 1, 2014 C Mitcham Hills Score Event 2
Eden Hills, SA, AU
Jun 1, 2014 B KM Mellom Ve/Te
Skoppum, Vestfold, NO
Jun 1, 2014 A Český pohár MTBO - 6. kolo
Číměř, South Bohemian Region, CZ
Jun 1, 2014 A NC 3 Uilenbosch 5
The Hague, South Holland, NL
Jun 1, 2014 C FWOC Sulphur Springs Event
Bragg Creek, AB, CA
Jun 1, 2014 C City Spree
Pittsburgh, PA, US
Jun 1, 2014 C Lebanon South CC
Grabouw, Western Cape, ZA
Jun 1, 2014 C Mitcham Hills Score Event
Blackwood, SA, AU
Jun 1, 2014 C Lebanon South
Grabouw, Western Cape, ZA
Jun 1–5, 2014 C Georgia Orienteering Advanced Training (GOAT) Camp 2
Covington, GA, US
Jun 2, 2014 A 5^ Coppa Italia - Long - WRE
Trentino, IT
Jun 3, 2014 C CorkO Summer League, Ballincollig Regional Park (West) 2
Ballincollig, Cork, IE
Jun 3, 2014 C Aargauer SCOOL-Cup
Aarau, Aargau, CH
Jun 3, 2014 C LEI Summer League 8 Oakham Woodlands
Oakham, Rutland, GB
Jun 3, 2014 C SROC summer sprint 2 1
Lancaster, Lancashire, GB
Jun 3, 2014 C HertsARC Summer Series
Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, GB
Jun 3, 2014 C Wrekin Summer Series 3 - Wrockwardine Wood
Saint George's, Telford and Wrekin, GB
Jun 3, 2014 C TAY Local Event & Scouts Event - Kinnoull
Kinfauns, Perth and Kinross, GB
Jun 3, 2014 C OOC Summer Solstice Score-O:
Ottawa, ON, CA
Jun 3, 2014 C OLOU Sprint #5 with Long Course 6
Louisville, KY, US
Jun 4, 2014 C PFO Rawtenstall Evening Score Event
Rossendale District, Lancashire, GB
Jun 4, 2014 C KFO Try Orienteering, Kirkcaldy
Kirkcaldy, Fife, GB
Jun 4, 2014 C Summer Series - Foggieton
Cults, Aberdeen City, GB
Jun 4, 2014 C OD Local Event Draycote Water
Kites Hardwick, Warwickshire, GB
Jun 4, 2014 C Whittier Park
Winnipeg, MB, CA
Jun 4, 2014 C Spring Flowers 6
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Jun 4, 2014 C LOC Summer Series 1
Grange-over-Sands, Cumbria, GB
Jun 4, 2014 C 2014 Summer Series - Event 1
Ipswich, Suffolk, GB
Jun 4, 2014 C EBOR Summer League
York, England, GB
Jun 4, 2014 C FVO WEE Tulliallan 1
Kincardine, Fife, GB
Jun 4, 2014 C Solway Wed Evening Summer Series
Dumfries, Scotland, GB
Jun 4, 2014 C BOK Urban and Park Series Event 5 2
Little Stoke, South Gloucestershire, GB
Jun 4, 2014 C SBOC Summer League 3 2
Penmaen, Swansea, GB
Jun 4, 2014 C ARCT: Art’s Excellent-O
Anchorage, AK, US
Jun 4, 2014 C 3’ Festa a Cielo Aperto
Bari, Apulia, IT
Jun 4, 2014 B Stockholm City Cup, E3
Stockholm, SE
Jun 4, 2014 C 2014 Yukon Sprint-O Champs
Whitehorse, YT, CA
Jun 5, 2014 A DM Sprint Göteborg + Halland
Mölndal, Västra Götaland, SE
Jun 5, 2014 C STAG Summer Evening Event 2014
Coatbridge, North Lanarkshire, GB
Jun 5, 2014 C DEE Summer Evening Event Little Budworth
Little Budworth, Cheshire West and Chester, GB
Jun 5, 2014 C London Park Race #1: Valentines Park 8
Ilford, Greater London, GB
Jun 5, 2014 C HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE)
Linton, England, GB
Jun 5, 2014 C Boston Park Series: Herter Park 4
Boston, MA, US
Jun 5, 2014 C Summer Series - Latrigg
Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB
Jun 5, 2014 C Bendigo Primary Schools Champs
Mandurang, VIC, AU
Jun 5, 2014 A Ungdomsløp 3 Skogskarene
Spongdal, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
Jun 6, 2014 C STAG - Scottish Schools' Festival 2014
Coatbridge, North Lanarkshire, GB
Jun 6, 2014 A DM Sprint/Sprintstafett Småland
Vimmerby, Kalmar, SE
Jun 6, 2014 B St Marys
St Marys, TAS, AU
Jun 6–8, 2014 A Ösa-Träffen 1
Ovanåker SV, Gävleborg, SE
Jun 6–8, 2014 A Västerbottens 3-dagars
Umeå N, Västerbotten, SE
Jun 7, 2014 A Bruksortssprinten
Götene N, Västra Götaland, SE
Jun 7, 2014 C Summer Fun 2
Christchurch, Gloucestershire, GB
Jun 7, 2014 C SAX Score Event 2
Royal Tunbridge Wells, Kent, GB
Jun 7, 2014 C HH Saturday League
Radlett, Hertfordshire, GB
Jun 7, 2014 C Derbyshire Schools & Youth Groups Championships
Derby, England, GB
Jun 7, 2014 C Poole Town Race
Poole, England, GB
Jun 7, 2014 C Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt Tarrengower 2
Maldon, VIC, AU
Jun 7, 2014 C RR Local Series 6
Hawick, Scottish Borders, GB
Jun 7, 2014 C Summer Series 6 1
Waterlooville, Hampshire, GB
Jun 7, 2014 C KOC Selkirk College Orienteering
Castlegar, BC, CA
Jun 7, 2014 C WPOC-Prince Gallitzin State Park 2
Patton, PA, US
Jun 7, 2014 B SA Night Championships: Rawnsley Park 3
Blinman, SA, AU
Jun 7, 2014 B Žebříček B-Čechy, Regional ranking
Mníšek, Liberec Region, CZ
Jun 7, 2014 A Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Morava, Regional ranking
Věcov, Vysočina Region, CZ
Jun 7, 2014 C 5° prova Tour Trevigiano
Venice, Veneto, IT
Jun 7, 2014 C BKO Summer Parks Challenge (Whiteknights)
Earley, Wokingham, GB
Jun 7, 2014 C Informal and Schools Event
Sheffield, England, GB
Jun 7, 2014 C Children's Charity & HOC Junior Introductory Event
Burwarton, Shropshire, GB
Jun 7, 2014 C FWOC Mapping Clinic - Introductory
Calgary, AB, CA
Jun 7, 2014 C MTBO Series event #1 Transient Aro Valley, Wellington
Wellington, NZ
Jun 7, 2014 C HVO Blue Mountain 12
Peekskill, NY, US
Jun 7–8, 2014 C Pfingststaffel
Chapelle-des-Bois, Franche-Comté, FR
Jun 7–8, 2014 B YHOA Urban League 3
Beverley, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB
Jun 7–8, 2014 W 11th European Rogaining Championships 1
Orava, Põlva, EE
Jun 7–8, 2014 C VICO Newcastle Island 1
Nanaimo, BC, CA
Jun 7–8, 2014 A Polish Champs Sprint and Middle 2
Warsaw, Masovian Voivodeship, PL
Jun 7–8, 2014 A St Helens TOS 6 / Tas Middle Distance Championships
St Helens, TAS, AU
Jun 7–8, 2014 B OK Silsand 2 dagers - Sprintcup 3 / Langdistanse
Finnsnes, Troms, NO
Jun 7–9, 2014 A Pinseløp Kongsberg 7
Kongsberg, Buskerud, NO
Jun 7–9, 2014 W 3 days of Belgium
Saint-Hubert, Walloon Region, BE
Jun 7–9, 2014 A Pinsesprinten / Løvspretten / Elgdilten
Løten, Hedmark, NO
Jun 7–9, 2014 W 3 days of Belgium
Saint-Hubert, Walloon Region, BE
Jun 7–9, 2014 W 3 days of Belgium 17
Saint-Hubert, Walloon Region, BE
Jun 7–9, 2014 B QBIII 16
Narromine, NSW, AU
Jun 8, 2014 C 2014 Four Seasons Chase - Event 6 - HRM Bike Week Event
Dartmouth, NS, CA
Jun 8, 2014 C DVOA Quail Hill Scout Camp 8
Manalapan Township, NJ, US
Jun 8, 2014 B League event
East Budleigh, Devon, GB
Jun 8, 2014 C Cork Summer League, Doneraile Forest Park
Cork, IE
Jun 8, 2014 C GOC Urban 9 7
Pretoria, Gauteng, ZA
Jun 8, 2014 B OY3 Leithfield
Leithfield, Canterbury, NZ
Jun 8, 2014 A SAX Tunbridge Wells Urban 2
Royal Tunbridge Wells, Kent, GB
Jun 8, 2014 C Keyne-O, Teardrop Lakes
Loughton, England, GB
Jun 8, 2014 B HOC Regional Event & WMOA League 7 5
Cleehill, Shropshire, GB
Jun 8, 2014 C NOR Summer Series
Norwich, Norfolk, GB
Jun 8, 2014 C MAROC Glen Fearder
Braemar, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jun 8, 2014 B INVOC Colour Coded
Inverness, Scotland, GB
Jun 8, 2014 C Nowton Park Limited Colour Coded
Nowton, Suffolk, GB
Jun 8, 2014 B EMOA League Event
Burrough on the Hill, Leicestershire, GB
Jun 8, 2014 C CSW#6 - Mt Kaukau
Wellington, NZ
Jun 8, 2014 C ROC - Dryer Road Park Regular Meet / MTB-O 13
Victor, NY, US
Jun 8, 2014 A Sommarlandssprinten 1
Skara Ö, Västra Götaland, SE
Jun 8, 2014 B YHOA Urban League Beverley
Cottingham, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB
Jun 8, 2014 B Rogaine Series Event 4
Muriwai, Auckland, NZ
Jun 8, 2014 C MTBO - Kangaroo Gully 9
Karragullen, WA, AU
Jun 8, 2014 C Canceled --- SMOC Search and Destroy O 5
NU, CA
Jun 8, 2014 C Ultimate Orienteer #6 - Fishtrap Lake 5
Sprague, WA, US
Jun 8, 2014 B Žebříček B-Čechy, Regional ranking
Mníšek, Liberec Region, CZ
Jun 8, 2014 A Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Morava
Věcov, Vysočina Region, CZ
Jun 8, 2014 C NEOC: Blue Hills West - Meet and Annual Meeting 7
Milton, MA, US
Jun 8, 2014 B Centro Storico Alberobello (BA)
Bari, Apulia, IT
Jun 8, 2014 B Campionato Regionale Toscana
Siena, Tuscany, IT
Jun 8, 2014 B Campionato Giovanile Interregionale - Campionato AA Middle
Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT
Jun 8, 2014 O Introduction to Community Coaching Workshop
Calgary, AB, CA
Jun 8, 2014 B TVOC Colour-Coded & SCOA League Event 1
Downley, Buckinghamshire, GB
Jun 8, 2014 C Sunday Series 3
Gortin, Omagh, GB
Jun 8, 2014 C Taranaki at TOPEC
Burgess Park, Taranaki, NZ
Jun 8, 2014 C NavQuest 3hr Rogaine event 2
Taupo, Waikato, NZ
Jun 8, 2014 B Vic Bush State Series 7 - South German - Maldon/Newstead 3
Newstead, VIC, AU
Jun 8, 2014 C BFLO-Emery Park 4
South Wales, NY, US
Jun 8, 2014 A Sprinthelgen, dag 2, stafett
Karlskrona Ö, Blekinge, SE
Jun 8, 2014 B Badge Event Rawnsley Park and OY # 6 4
Blinman, SA, AU
Jun 9, 2014 B 44. Zuger Frühlings OL
Zug, Canton of Zug, CH
Jun 9, 2014 B 41. Murtner OL
Barberêche, Canton of Fribourg, CH
Jun 9, 2014 B 3. Pfingst-OL
Chapelle-des-Bois, Franche-Comté, FR
Jun 9, 2014 C WIM/WSX Monthly Evening event - Summer series
Saint Ives, Dorset, GB
Jun 9, 2014 C Wilpena Spurs: Middle Distance Event 3
Blinman, SA, AU
Jun 9, 2014 A DM Sprint Medelpad
Sundsvall V, Västernorrland, SE
Jun 10, 2014 C CorkO Summer League, Walshtown Wood 2
Cork, IE
Jun 10, 2014 C DEE Summer Evening Event Eastham
Birkenhead, Merseyside, GB
Jun 10, 2014 C CNOC Summer Evening Series, Curragh 3
Kildare, IE
Jun 10, 2014 C HertsARC Summer Series
Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, GB
Jun 10, 2014 C Tinto Training Event 5
Carmichael, South Lanarkshire, GB
Jun 10, 2014 C OOC Summer Solstice Score-O: Vincent Massey Park 2
Ottawa, ON, CA
Jun 10, 2014 C OLOU Sprint #6 8
Louisville, KY, US
Jun 11, 2014 A DM Sprint Östergötland 1
Linköping, Östergötland, SE
Jun 11, 2014 C 2. Berner Abend-OL
Belp, Canton of Bern, CH
Jun 11, 2014 C PFO Whalley Evening Score Event
Great Harwood, Lancashire, GB
Jun 11, 2014 C Summer Series - Dunottar
Troup Ward, , GB
Jun 11, 2014 C OD Local Event Itchington Holt
Lighthorne, Warwickshire, GB
Jun 11, 2014 C FVO WEE Braco 2
Sanquhar, Dumfries and Galloway, GB
Jun 11, 2014 C RMOC - JROTC / CSOL Orienteering Championships Peaceful Valley Scout Ranch 4
Elbert, CO, US
Jun 11, 2014 C Evening event
Inverness, Highland, GB
Jun 11, 2014 C Aire Summer Sprint League
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
Jun 11, 2014 C Spring Flowers 7
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Jun 11, 2014 C LOC Summer Series 2
The Hill, Cumbria, GB
Jun 11, 2014 C Moonlight Madness #3 - Putney 2
Putney, NSW, AU
Jun 11, 2014 C Poacher 10 Hemswell Cliff 1
Hemswell Cliff, Lincolnshire, GB
Jun 11, 2014 C AGM & night Vampire event
New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ
Jun 11, 2014 C Solway Wed Evening Summer Series
Lochfoot, Dumfries and Galloway, GB
Jun 11, 2014 C DFOK London Park Race 2
London, England, GB
Jun 11, 2014 C London Park Race #2: Crystal Palace 10
London, England, GB
Jun 11, 2014 C BOK Urban and Park Series Event 6 1
Bath, England, GB
Jun 11, 2014 C (Cancelled) SBOC Summer League 4
Bon-y-maen, Swansea, GB
Jun 11, 2014 B Sport8serien 2
Rolvsøy, Østfold, NO
Jun 11, 2014 C 2014 Yukon Middle Distance Champs
Carcross, YT, CA
Jun 12, 2014 C Street Challenge 1
Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GB
Jun 12, 2014 C Lincs Urban League #1 Lincoln City 1
Lincoln, England, GB
Jun 12, 2014 C Glasgow/Renfrewshire Spring Series - Event 8 CLYDE BBQ
Milngavie, Stirling, GB
Jun 12, 2014 C HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE)
Redditch, Worcestershire, GB
Jun 12, 2014 C Boston Park Series: Finale at Magazine Beach 6
Cambridge, MA, US
Jun 12, 2014 C Summer Series - Great Mell Fell
Penruddock, Cumbria, GB
Jun 12, 2014 C Club Evening Event
Castlerock, Coleraine, GB
Jun 12, 2014 C Tour De Alice: A MTBO Score Event THIS EVENT ONLY CANCELLED.Refunds will be
East Side, NT, AU
Jun 13, 2014 B Sprint Sogndal Sentrumsparken
Kaupanger, Sogn og Fjordane, NO
Jun 13, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti štafet
Brno, South Moravian Region, CZ
Jun 13–15, 2014 B Nordland 3-dagers
Kjerringøy, , NO
Jun 14, 2014 C Tehidy Woods - Summer Series 1
Mullion, Cornwall, GB
Jun 14, 2014 C Skins - Sprint - Norfolk Hero
Mandurang, VIC, AU
Jun 14, 2014 C ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians
Edinburgh, Scotland, GB
Jun 14, 2014 C TVOC Saturday Series Bloom Wood
Wallingford, Oxfordshire, GB
Jun 14, 2014 B KM
Solvorn, Sogn og Fjordane, NO
Jun 14, 2014 C Ostschweizer Bike-OL
Ermatingen, Thurgau, CH
Jun 14, 2014 C RMOC - Orienteering Meet Rainbow Falls 3
Woodland Park, CO, US
Jun 14, 2014 C MNOC Willow River State Park 5
Hudson, WI, US
Jun 14, 2014 C Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
Bílá, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ
Jun 14, 2014 C Regional ranking
Olomouc Region, CZ
Jun 14, 2014 C Regional ranking
Frýdlant, Liberec Region, CZ
Jun 14, 2014 C Regional ranking
Brno, South Moravian Region, CZ
Jun 14, 2014 C Regional ranking
Zlin Region, CZ
Jun 14, 2014 C Regional ranking
Jihlava, Vysočina Region, CZ
Jun 14, 2014 C Regional ranking
Mladkov, Pardubice Region, CZ
Jun 14, 2014 C Regional ranking
Kralovice, Plzeň Region, CZ
Jun 14, 2014 A 5^ Coppa Italia - Middle
Trentino, IT
Jun 14, 2014 C promozionale Ghemme
Novara, Piedmont, IT
Jun 14, 2014 A Český pohár MTBO - 7. kolo
Svratouch, Pardubice Region, CZ
Jun 14, 2014 C Eporedia Active Days
Turin, Piedmont, IT
Jun 14, 2014 C 6^ SUEDTIROLCUP 2014
Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT
Jun 14, 2014 A South African Sprint Champs 10
Sandton, Gauteng, ZA
Jun 14, 2014 C Basing Wood - Come and Try It Event
Chineham, Hampshire, GB
Jun 14, 2014 C EMPO - Pleasant Valley Farms 8
Berne, NY, US
Jun 14, 2014 A Austrian Sprint Championships
Vienna, AT
Jun 14–15, 2014 W Jukola 2014 86
Kuopio, Northern Savonia, FI
Jun 14–15, 2014 W Rage the Sage 24hr rogaine 16
Savona, BC, CA
Jun 14–15, 2014 C WARA Winter 24 hour Rogaine + State Champs 7
Perth, WA, AU
Jun 14–15, 2014 A NW Sprint Championships , Twin Peak Day 1 / City of Manchester Race, Twin P 11
Manchester, England, GB
Jun 14–15, 2014 A German Ranking Event Long + German Ranking Event Long 10
Tharandt, Saxony, DE
Jun 14–15, 2014 A 2 days MTB-O in Primiero 2
Transacqua, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT
Jun 14–15, 2014 B Midtsommerløpene
Stokke, Vestfold, NO
Jun 15, 2014 C DVOA Hay Creek 8
Birdsboro, PA, US
Jun 15, 2014 C Cork Summer League, Rostellan Wood
Cork, IE
Jun 15, 2014 A DM Medel Medelpad
Ånge, Västernorrland, SE
Jun 15, 2014 B Wiggertaler-OL
Zofingen, Aargau, CH
Jun 15, 2014 B SOS Wivenhoe Colour Coded
Colchester, Essex, GB
Jun 15, 2014 C NOR Summer Series
Taverham, Norfolk, GB
Jun 15, 2014 C BOK Adams Avery Relays
Long Ashton, England, GB
Jun 15, 2014 C MWOC Local Event 2
Ponterwyd, Ceredigion, GB
Jun 15, 2014 C Bush event
Thalgarrah, NSW, AU
Jun 15, 2014 C Black Mountains MBO 3
Crickhowell, Powys, GB
Jun 15, 2014 C BAOC: Bayfront Park 4
Menlo Park, CA, US
Jun 15, 2014 C WCOC Summer Picnic and meeting 17
Ratlum Mountain, Canton, CT, US
Jun 15, 2014 B Innerschwyzer OL 2
Schwyz, CH
Jun 15, 2014 C Nelson Club Event 1
Wakefield, Tasman, NZ
Jun 15, 2014 C Regional ranking
Kralovice, Plzeň Region, CZ
Jun 15, 2014 B 37th Surrey Hills Trail Challenge 3
Dorking, Surrey, GB
Jun 15, 2014 A Dutch Championship Relay 7
Darp, Drenthe, NL
Jun 15, 2014 B 7^ Trofeo Italia Centrale e 3^ Camp. OriRoma
Rieti, Lazio, IT
Jun 15, 2014 B Cozzo delle mandre -Monte Pellegrino (PA) - Campionato Regionale di Società
Palermo, Sicilia, IT
Jun 15, 2014 B Porto Selvaggio - Nardò (LE)
Lecce, Apulia, IT
Jun 15, 2014 C Nirvana RAID - Trail in Orientamento
Lecco, Lombardy, IT
Jun 15, 2014 A Campionati Italiani Sprint
Trentino, IT
Jun 15, 2014 C NavQuest 3hr Rogaine event 3
Wellington, NZ
Jun 15, 2014 C MV Try-O in conjunction with Hill Race
Dorking, Surrey, GB
Jun 15, 2014 A Magne Lystads minneløp
Lundersæter, Hedmark, NO
Jun 15, 2014 C aMAZEing Ballarat - Camp Quality
Ballarat, VIC, AU
Jun 15, 2014 C ICO Skiles Test Nature Park 1
Indianapolis, IN, US
Jun 15–16, 2014 B Gauteng Champs 3
Olifantsfontein, Gauteng, ZA
Jun 16–21, 2014 W Tallinn O Week 6
Tallinn, Harju, EE
Jun 17, 2014 C CorkO Summer League, James's Fort 3
Kinsale, Cork, IE
Jun 17, 2014 C SROC summer sprint 3
Lancaster, Lancashire, GB
Jun 17, 2014 C CNOC Summer Evening Series, Hollywood 3
Wicklow, IE
Jun 17, 2014 C (Cancelled) NOC Summer League
Nottingham, England, GB
Jun 17, 2014 C London Park Race #3: Imperial College 13
London, England, GB
Jun 17, 2014 C Wrekin Summer Series 4 - The Wrekin
Telford, England, GB
Jun 17, 2014 C OOC Summer Solstice Score-O: McCarthy Woods 1
Ottawa, ON, CA
Jun 17, 2014 C Urban Sprint O (OLOU Sprint #7) 5
Louisville, KY, US
Jun 18, 2014 C PFO Burnley Evening Score Event
Burnley, Lancashire, GB
Jun 18, 2014 C Summer Series - Crathes
Crathes, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jun 18, 2014 C OD Local Event Coombe Abbey Park
Coventry, Warwickshire, GB
Jun 18, 2014 B Brödkampen
Ockelbo NO, Gävleborg, SE
Jun 18, 2014 C UofM Sprint
Winnipeg, MB, CA
Jun 18, 2014 C Aire Summer Sprint League
Yeadon, West Yorkshire, GB
Jun 18, 2014 C Spring Flowers 8
Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB
Jun 18, 2014 C LOC Summer Series 3
Grange-over-Sands, Cumbria, GB
Jun 18, 2014 C Wednesday Evening Series #2 - Bridle Trails State Park 4
Kirkland, WA, US
Jun 18, 2014 C 3. Milchsuppe 1
Affoltern am Albis, Zurich, CH
Jun 18, 2014 C 2014 Summer Series - Event 2
Ipswich, Suffolk, GB
Jun 18, 2014 C EBOR Summer League
York, England, GB
Jun 18, 2014 C FVO WEE Beecraigs 2
Linlithgow, West Lothian, GB
Jun 18, 2014 C Solway Wed Evening Summer Series
Dalbeattie, Dumfries and Galloway, GB
Jun 18, 2014 C Poacher 11 Normanby South
Normanby, North Lincolnshire, GB
Jun 18, 2014 C 3. Berner Abend-OL
Worb, Canton of Bern, CH
Jun 18, 2014 A DM Sprint Gotland
Visby, Gotland, SE
Jun 18, 2014 C BOK Urban and Park Series Event 7
Leigh Woods, North Somerset, GB
Jun 18, 2014 C Evening event 1
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB
Jun 18, 2014 C ARCT: Trond’s Bartlett Sprint-O
Anchorage, AK, US
Jun 18, 2014 B Sommarsprinten #2
Örebro, SE
Jun 18, 2014 C 2014 Yukon Long Distance Champs
Whitehorse, YT, CA
Jun 19, 2014 C LEI Summer League 10 Leicester
Oadby and Wigston District, Leicestershire, GB
Jun 19, 2014 C SWOC Summer Event 3 1
Llangynidr, Powys, GB
Jun 19, 2014 C MDOC Teggs Nose Summer Evening Event 1
Macclesfield, Cheshire East, GB
Jun 19, 2014 C HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) - June Jaunter
Hagley, Worcestershire, GB
Jun 19, 2014 C Summer Series - Setmurthy
Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB
Jun 19, 2014 C Club Evening Event
Cookstown, Northern Ireland, GB
Jun 19, 2014 C Lincs Urban League 2 1
Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, GB
Jun 19, 2014 C Summer Series Event No 4 Errington Woods
Marske, North Yorkshire, GB
Jun 20, 2014 C BASOC Midsummer Fun
Grantown-on-Spey, Highland, GB
Jun 20, 2014 C Sprint
Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB
Jun 20, 2014 C Tollymore Festival of Orienteering 2
Newcastle, Down, GB
Jun 20, 2014 C CUOC Midsummer Race Charity Fundraiser
Weeting, Norfolk, GB
Jun 20, 2014 C SBOC Summer League 5
Llanmadoc, Swansea, GB
Jun 20, 2014 B KM Sprint NTOK
Verdalsora, Nord-Trondelag, NO
Jun 20–22, 2014 A O-land 2014 / Gjø-Vard 3-dagers 1
Hunndalen, Oppland, NO
Jun 21, 2014 C Navigation Clinics by MerGeo 2
Seattle, WA, US
Jun 21, 2014 C Summer Series 7
Southampton, England, GB
Jun 21, 2014 C Bush Classic 8 - Diamond Hill
Kangaroo Flat, VIC, AU
Jun 21, 2014 B South of England Urban League 4
Wimborne Minster, Dorset, GB
Jun 21, 2014 C Talkin Tarn
Brampton, Cumbria, GB
Jun 21, 2014 B KOC Round the Mountain 2014
Kimberley, BC, CA
Jun 21, 2014 B KM Mellomdistanse 1
Hønefoss, Buskerud, NO
Jun 21, 2014 C Summer Saturday 1
Blakeney, Gloucestershire, GB
Jun 21, 2014 C Club Long Distance Championships
Newcastle, Down, GB
Jun 21, 2014 B NOC Sprint Event (EM Urban League) 5
Nottingham, England, GB
Jun 21, 2014 B KM mellomdistanse (STAR-cup løp 2)
Ler, Sør-Trøndelag, NO
Jun 21, 2014 B Pragelato
Turin, Piedmont, IT
Jun 21, 2014 C SAX KOL Final
Maidstone, Kent, GB
Jun 21, 2014 C HAVOC Introduction to Orienteering
West Horndon, Essex, GB
Jun 21, 2014 C BKO Summer Parks Challenge (Ashenbury Park)
Woodley, Wokingham, GB
Jun 21, 2014 B KM Sprint ROK
Sandnes, Rogaland, NO
Jun 21, 2014 A Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace)
Teplice nad Metují, Hradec Králové Region, CZ
Jun 21, 2014 B Huldersprinten/Trimtex Cup
Fetsund, Akershus, NO
Jun 21, 2014 C Cunning Running 2 - Winston Hills
Winston Hills, NSW, AU
Jun 21–22, 2014 C LAOC: Mt Pinos 8
Frazier Park, CA, US
Jun 21–22, 2014 B EBOR Relays / Limited Regional Event and Club Championships
Pickering, North Yorkshire, GB
Jun 21–22, 2014 A The Moray Mix Weekend 5
Dufftown, Moray, GB
Jun 21–22, 2014 B Odda 2-dagars 2014
Røldal, Hordaland, NO
Jun 21–24, 2014 B TAKAS 2014 6
Ignalina, Utena, LT
Jun 22, 2014 B WMOA Relay Championships
Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB
Jun 22, 2014 C Cork Summer League, Lough Hyne Wood
Cork, IE
Jun 22, 2014 B Byastafetten / Byastafetten individuelle klasser
Steinkjer, Nord-Trondelag, NO
Jun 22, 2014 C DVOA Fort Washington 7
Fort Washington, PA, US
Jun 22, 2014 B NATO Urban Event, Killingworth 1
Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB
Jun 22, 2014 B PFO Darwen Event 3
Darwen, England, GB
Jun 22, 2014 B DVO Carsington EM League 1
Derbyshire Dales District, Derbyshire, GB
Jun 22, 2014 C NOR Summer Series
Hockering, Norfolk, GB
Jun 22, 2014 C GVOC Rice Lake
Vancouver, BC, CA
Jun 22, 2014 C CSW sprint - Vic uni
Wellington, NZ
Jun 22, 2014 C ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Regular Meet 15
Henrietta, NY, US
Jun 22, 2014 C Crooked Brook - SWOT
Crooked Brook, WA, AU
Jun 22, 2014 A Orebro City Sprint 1
Örebro, SE
Jun 22, 2014 A Orebro Mixed Sprint Relay - VM-norm 1
Örebro, SE
Jun 22, 2014 C Foot O - Jumbuck Hill 7
Bullsbrook, WA, AU
Jun 22, 2014 C Newcastle - NOY 4
Wallsend, NSW, AU
Jun 22, 2014 C FWOC Run The Wild - POSTPONED
Calgary, AB, CA
Jun 22, 2014 C (SO) Sussex Sprint series 1 & 2 (Sprint-o & Maze-o), Preston Park, Brighton 1
Brighton, England, GB
Jun 22, 2014 B Campionato Regionale Middle
Turin, Piedmont, IT
Jun 22, 2014 C 1. Biberister Bike-OL / SM Mitteldistanz
Rüttenen, Canton of Solothurn, CH
Jun 22, 2014 C 14^ prova Tour Vicentino Prunno
Vicenza, Veneto, IT
Jun 22, 2014 C SOM Cup tappa 2
Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT
Jun 22, 2014 C Summers on it's Way
Whakatane, Bay Of Plenty, NZ
Jun 22, 2014 C 2014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park 8
Centennial Park, NSW, AU
Jun 22, 2014 B KM Lang ROK
Sandnes, Rogaland, NO
Jun 22, 2014 B Jonsokløpet 1
Hønefoss, Buskerud, NO
Jun 22, 2014 B SOL4 2014 1
Elgin, Moray, GB
Jun 22, 2014 C NavQuest 3hr Rogaine event 4
Waiuku, Auckland, NZ
Jun 22, 2014 B 3. thurgorienta OL
Basadingen-Schlattingen, Thurgau, CH
Jun 22, 2014 B Bjerkvik, langdistanse
Bjerkvik, Nordland, NO
Jun 22, 2014 C Sprint Relay
Newcastle, Down, GB
Jun 22, 2014 B Sommerløp Sandingane
Alesund, Møre og Romsdal, NO
Jun 22, 2014 C HVO Eagle Rock 4
West Orange, NJ, US
Jun 22, 2014 C WJR - Rice Lake
North Vancouver, BC, CA
Jun 22–23, 2014 A Idre Fjällorientering / Fjällsprinten
Älvdalen N, Dalarna, SE
Jun 24, 2014 C CorkO Summer League, Moanbaun Wood 2
Cork, IE
Jun 24, 2014 C LEI Summer League 11 Spring Cottage
Albert Village, Leicestershire, GB
Jun 24, 2014 C HertsARC Summer Series
Welwyn, Hertfordshire, GB
Jun 24, 2014 C OOC Summer Solstice Score-O: Britannia Park 2
Ottawa, ON, CA
Jun 24, 2014 C Laggan Forest Trust O Launch
Laggan, Highland, GB
Jun 24, 2014 C (Cancelled) Park Series Race 4
London, England, GB
Jun 24, 2014 C Summer-League, Ringsend Park 2
Ringsend, Dublin, IE
Jun 24, 2014 C OLOU Sprint #8 6
Champions Park in Louisville KY
Jun 24–26, 2014 B 1./2./3. Etappe ZH-Oberländer 6-Tg-OL 1
Stäfa, Zurich, CH
Jun 25, 2014 A DM Sprint Ångermanland
Örnsköldsvik, Västernorrland, SE
Jun 25, 2014 C PFO Accrington Evening Score Event
Accrington, Lancashire, GB
Jun 25, 2014 C OD Local Event Sutton Park Gates Run
Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB
Jun 25, 2014 C Summer Series - Balmedie
Balmedie, Aberdeenshire, GB
Jun 25, 2014 C Littlemill Evening event
Farr, Highland, GB
Jun 25, 2014 C DEE Summer Evening Event Queen's Park Crewe
Crewe, Cheshire East, GB
Jun 25, 2014 C Aire Summer Sprint League 1
Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB
Jun 25, 2014 C LOC Summer Series 4
Greenodd, Cumbria, GB
Jun 25, 2014 C Lancashire scout and guide championships
Goosnargh, Lancashire, GB
Jun 25, 2014 C Solway Wed Evening Summer Series
Annandale North Ward, Scotland, GB
Jun 25, 2014 C BOK Urban and Park Series Event 8 1
Bristol, England, GB
Jun 25, 2014 C SBOC Summer League 6
Ogmore-by-Sea, Bridgend, GB
Jun 25, 2014 C MLS Summer Series
Perham Down, Wiltshire, GB
Jun 25, 2014 C ARCT: Dan & Anne’s Ruth Arcand Sprint-O
Anchorage, AK, US
Jun 25, 2014 C GeoForm/OSI Rankingløp 13
Oslo, NO
Jun 25, 2014 C