Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

User Profile: andyhill

Real name: Andrew Hill
Birth year: 1979

Primary sport: Orienteering
Location: Sydney, NSW, AU

Training Log: entries this week: 7; total: 6189

Points

metricrankvaluescore
Total
total combined score
12.317.578.9
Ranking
attackpoint ranking score
67.69.169.1
Discussion
posts in the last year, all sections
90.167.012.9
Splits
total number of splits entered
10.8484.079.8
Leg Comments
number of split legs with comments entered
18.889.023.1
Training Volume
total hours of training in the last year
194.453.641.0
Seniority
years on attackpoint
243.11.765.8
Log Hits
by other registered users
42.90813.025.8

Splits

kmpaceptspl
Nov 11, 2017 Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst Boys High School:Long Line         
Oct 21, 2017 Saturday Orienteering Series - Killara High School:Long Line         
Oct 14, 2017 Saturday Orienteering Series - Chatswood High School:Long Line         
Sep 30, 2017 Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017:Aus Long Course 1 15.4   8:25   64.5   8
Sep 17, 2017 Willoughby Emerge Festival:Long Moderate         
Sep 10, 2017 2017 Metro League #6 - Boggabilla (Final):Division 1         
Aug 26, 2017 Saturday Orienteering Series - Pennant Hills:Long Line         
Aug 20, 2017 NSW Schools Championships & State League #10 / Sprint Championships & State:Hard 1 race 2 3.0   6:34   68.8   5
Aug 20, 2017 NSW Schools Championships & State League #10 / Sprint Championships & State:Hard 1 race 1 2.9   5:37   67.7   5
Aug 12, 2017 Saturday Orienteering Series - Bobbin Head:Long Line         
Aug 5, 2017 Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst:Long Line         
Jul 29, 2017 Saturday Orienteering Series - Gore Hill:Long Line         
Jul 23, 2017 2017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights:Div1         
Jul 15, 2017 NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane, Quorrobolong:Hard 1 5.6   8:43   60.9   6
Jul 2, 2017 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot :TT Long       68.1   1
Jun 25, 2017 2017 Metro League #3:Glengarry         
Jun 3, 2017 Saturday Orienteering Series - Ingleside:Long Line         
May 21, 2017 2017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta:Div1       71.3   3
May 20, 2017 Saturday Orienteering Series - Lindfield:Long Line         
Apr 29, 2017 World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017:Long - Final - Men 35 Final A 11.3   8:04   75.0   3
Apr 27, 2017 World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017:Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1 8.3   8:17   74.5   3
Apr 26, 2017 World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017:Long - Qualification 1 - Men 35 Heat 1 9.4   7:53   72.7   3
Apr 24, 2017 World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017:Sprint Final - Men 35 Final A 2.9   6:01   74.4   2
Apr 23, 2017 World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017:Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1 2.7   6:51   70.9   3
Apr 20, 2017 Middle Earth Championships:Sprint - Course 1 3.2   5:53   77.7   6
Apr 19, 2017 Middle Earth Championships:Middle/Long - Course 1 7.6   8:47   73.4   6
Apr 16, 2017 Oceania Championships 2017:M21E Relay         
Apr 15, 2017 Oceania Championships 2017:Long - Course Course 1 13.2   14:07   55.6   11
Apr 14, 2017 Oceania Championships 2017:Sprint - Course - 1 2.8   7:11   70.9   12
Apr 2, 2017 2017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith:Div 1       67.2   5
Mar 30, 2017 Sydney Summer Series #26 & Final - Lane Cove:Score         
Mar 22, 2017 Sydney Summer Series #25 - Chatswood Chase:Score         
Mar 15, 2017 Sydney Summer Series #24 - West Penno:Score         
Mar 11, 2017 Saturday Orienteering Series - The Hills Grammar School:Long Line         
Mar 8, 2017 Sydney Summer Series #23 - St Ives:Score         
Mar 4, 2017 Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior School:Long Line         
Mar 1, 2017 Sydney Summer Series #22 - Riverview:Score         
Feb 8, 2017 Sydney Summer Series #19 - Belrose:Score         
Feb 5, 2017 Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield:Sprint 2.2   8:47   76.2   3
Feb 1, 2017 Sydney Summer Series #18 & Anniversary Cup - Willoughby:Line Course         
Jan 29, 2017 Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville:Sprint #4       66.8   3
Jan 25, 2017 Sydney Summer Series #17 - Lilyfield:Score         
Jan 22, 2017 Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School:Sprint #3       61.7   3
Jan 18, 2017 Sydney Summer Series #16 - Mosman:Score         
Jan 15, 2017 Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove:Sprint #2       63.6   2
Jan 8, 2017 Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich:Sprint #1       68.5   1
Jan 4, 2017 Sydney Summer Series #14 - Ermington:Score         
Dec 21, 2016 Sydney Summer Series #12 - The Spit:Score         
Dec 17, 2016 Big Foot Sprints:Sprint Pusuit       65.7   2
Dec 17, 2016 Big Foot Sprints:BFS Qualifier 1.4   7:18   64.0   3
Dec 14, 2016 Sydney Summer Series #11 - Annandale:Score         
Dec 7, 2016 Sydney Summer Series #10 - Carlingford:Score         
Nov 30, 2016 Sydney Summer Series #9 - Killarney Heights:Score         
Nov 23, 2016 Sydney Summer Series #8 - Hurlstone Park:Score         
Nov 16, 2016 Sydney Summer Series #7 - Turramurra:Score         
Nov 13, 2016 West Sydney Summer Series #4 - Knightsbridge:Score         
Nov 2, 2016 Sydney Summer Series #5 - Lane Cove North:Score         
Oct 30, 2016 West Sydney Summer Series #3 - Lake Parramatta plus ONSW Presentation Day:Score         
Oct 26, 2016 Sydney Summer Series #4 - Sydney Olympic Park:Score         
Oct 12, 2016 Sydney Summer Series #2 - Whale Rock, Epping North:Score         
Oct 5, 2016 Sydney Summer Series #1 - McMahons Point:Score         
Sep 26, 2016 Australian Orienteering Championships 2016:Senior Boys         
Sep 25, 2016 Australian Orienteering Championships 2016:Relay M21E         
Sep 24, 2016 Australian Orienteering Championships 2016:Sprint M21E         
Sep 18, 2016 Willoughby Emerge Festival Local Event:Extra Long         
Sep 11, 2016 NSW State League #11 - Mittagong / #12 - Belanglo SF:SL12 Hard 1 12.0   9:52   71.9   5
Sep 4, 2016 Sydney MetrO League Final - Galston:Div 1 4.2   8:39   69.3   2
Aug 28, 2016 NSW School Sprint Championships, NSW Sprint Championships + State League #9:SchoolsChamps & SL10 Hard 1       74.8   4
Aug 27, 2016 NSW School Sprint Championships, NSW Sprint Championships + State League #9:Race 1 - Hard 1       67.9   8
Aug 27, 2016 NSW School Sprint Championships, NSW Sprint Championships + State League #9:Race 2 - WSU H1 3.0   5:29   67.5   8
Jul 3, 2016 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot:TT Long         
Jun 26, 2016 Sydney MetrO League 4 - Darkes Common:Division 1 4.8   7:24   87.9   2
Jun 18, 2016 Garingal Ultra Sprint - Leichhardt:Course C         
Jun 18, 2016 Garingal Ultra Sprint - Leichhardt:Course B         
Jun 18, 2016 Garingal Ultra Sprint - Leichhardt:Course A         
Jun 13, 2016 Queen's Birthday QBIII:Hard 1 Day 3 2.6   6:35   82.0   5
Jun 12, 2016 Queen's Birthday QBIII:Hard 1 Day 2 13.3   6:41   76.7   7
Jun 11, 2016 Queen's Birthday QBIII:Hard 1 Day1 4.8   9:02   74.3   9
May 29, 2016 Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park:Division 1         
May 22, 2016 NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone:Hard 1       77.1   2
May 21, 2016 NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper:Hard 1       67.9   3
May 1, 2016 Sydney MetrO League 2 - Manly Dam:Division 1       75.6   1
Mar 26, 2016 #NIN3DAYS:Day 1 M21E         
Mar 25, 2016 #NIN3DAYS:Prologue M21E         
Mar 23, 2016 25th Sydney Summer Series #25 - Hunters Hill:Score         
Mar 20, 2016 MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan:Division 1         
Mar 19, 2016 NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge:M21A         
Mar 16, 2016 25th Sydney Summer Series #24 - North Parramatta:Score         
Mar 13, 2016 Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman:Sprint       70.2   1
Mar 9, 2016 25th Sydney Summer Series #23 - Cremorne:Score         
Mar 6, 2016 Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde:Sprint       69.7   2
Mar 2, 2016 SSS #22 - Cheltenham:Score         
Feb 24, 2016 25th Sydney Summer Series #21 - Denistone:Score         
Feb 21, 2016 Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives:Sprint course 3.1   5:10   72.9   4
Feb 14, 2016 Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill:Nirimba         
Feb 10, 2016 25th Sydney Summer Series #19 - Pennant Hills:Score         
Feb 7, 2016 Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont:Sprint       66.4   2
Jan 23, 2016 SO SOG A9. Abbots Wood (north), Polegate (near A22 / A27 north of Eastbourn:Blue         
Jan 10, 2016 GO SE League event:Black         
Jan 9, 2016 SO SOG A8. Blacklands Farm, Sharpthorne, south of East Grinstead:Blue         
Jan 3, 2016 TVOC Urban Event:A         
Jan 2, 2016 SO SOG A7. Lancing Ring, Lancing (between Worthing & Shoreham):Blue         
Dec 30, 2015 Sylvester5 - 2015:Day #5: HE         
Dec 29, 2015 Sylvester5 - 2015:Day #4: HE         
Dec 28, 2015 Sylvester5 - 2015:Day #3 (WRE): HE         
Dec 27, 2015 Sylvester5 - 2015:Day #2: HE         
Dec 20, 2015 SN Trophy Event:Black         
Dec 19, 2015 TVOC Saturday Series Big Wood:Green         
Dec 13, 2015 MV SE Families & Veterans Champs:Brown         
Dec 12, 2015 SAX KOL:Blue         
Oct 28, 2015 SSS #4 - Castle Cove:Score         
Aug 23, 2015 Sydney MetrO League 6 - Nurragingy:Div 1 6.9   5:28   75.1   1
Aug 16, 2015 NSW State League #11 - Glenbrook + NSW Schools Champs:Hard 1       78.0   2
Aug 15, 2015 NSW State League #10a - Hawkesbury:Hard 1         
Aug 15, 2015 NSW State League #10b - Kingswood:Hard 1       69.4   2
Jul 5, 2015 Turkey Trot:Long Course         
Jun 21, 2015 Sydney MetrO League 4 - Cataract Scout Camp:Division 1 5.2   7:22   73.7   1
Jun 14, 2015 Sydney MetrO League 3 - Centennial Park:Division 1 7.4   5:15   69.2   6
May 10, 2015 2015 MetrO League 1 - Macquarie Fields RESCHEDULED:Div 1 5.1   8:05   71.2   4
Apr 26, 2015 2015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands:Div 1       65.3   8
Apr 19, 2015 NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main / #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Tra:SL4 Hard 1 11.9   7:57   75.0   3
Apr 18, 2015 NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main / #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Tra:SL3 - Hard 1 5.8   7:53   75.5   3
Apr 3, 2015 NZ Sprint Champs:Otahuhu         
Mar 25, 2015 Sydney Summer Series #26 - Macquarie Park:Score         
Mar 22, 2015 Sydney Sprint Series #8:Sprint 2.7   5:27   75.6   4
Mar 11, 2015 Sydney Summer Series #24 - Manly Vale:Score         
Mar 8, 2015 Sydney Sprint Weekend:Race 3 Hard1 2.9   6:32   80.1   16
Mar 7, 2015 Sydney Sprint Weekend:Race 2 NOL Mens Heat A 2.7   5:39   78.2   11
Mar 7, 2015 Sydney Sprint Weekend:NOL Relay - Leg 2 2.3   6:04   78.8   8
Mar 4, 2015 Sydney Summer Series #23 - North Turramurra:Score         
Mar 1, 2015 Sydney Sprint Series #6:Sprint       78.5   3
Feb 25, 2015 Sydney Summer Series #22 - Ermington:Score         
Feb 18, 2015 Sydney Summer Series #21 - Glebe:Score         
Feb 15, 2015 Sydney Sprint Series #5:Castle Hill         
Feb 8, 2015 Sydney Sprint Series #4:Sprint       73.8   6
Feb 4, 2015 Sydney Summer Series #19 - Lane Cove/Northwood:Score         
Feb 1, 2015 Sydney Sprint Series #3:Sprint 3.0   5:33   74.8   4
Jan 28, 2015 Sydney Summer Series #18 - Birchgrove:Score         
Jan 25, 2015 Sydney Sprint Series #2:Sprint       77.0   3
Jan 21, 2015 Sydney Summer Series #17 - Artarmon:Score         
Jan 14, 2015 Sydney Summer Series #16 - Collaroy:Score         
Dec 31, 2014 Xmas 5 Days - #5 (Kippax Lake, Moore Park):Ultra Sprint MA Leg 3         
Dec 31, 2014 Xmas 5 Days - #5 (Kippax Lake, Moore Park):Ultra Sprint MA Leg 2         
Dec 31, 2014 Xmas 5 Days - #5 (Kippax Lake, Moore Park):Ultra Sprint MA Leg 1         
Dec 30, 2014 Xmas 5 Days - #4 (Lapstone):MA         
Dec 29, 2014 Xmas 5 Days - #3 (Pyrmont):MA         
Dec 28, 2014 Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island):Hard 1 2.1   7:10   77.6   10
Dec 27, 2014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights):MA         
Dec 24, 2014 Big Foot Sprints XVII:Men 2.3   5:02   76.9   3
Dec 24, 2014 Big Foot Sprints XVII:BF Sprint 1 2.1   5:18   80.8   3
Dec 22, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #13 - Mosman:Score         
Dec 17, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #12 - Forestville:Score         
Dec 10, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #11 - Pymble:Score         
Dec 7, 2014 South Sydney Summer Series #7 - Randwick:Score         
Dec 3, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #10 - Hunters Hill:Score         
Nov 26, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #9 - Carlingford:Score         
Nov 12, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #7 - Double Bay:Score         
Nov 1, 2014 Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3:Leg 1         
Nov 1, 2014 Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3:Leg 3         
Nov 1, 2014 Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3:Leg 2         
Oct 22, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #4 - Putney:Score         
Sep 29, 2014 Australian Sprint Championships:M21E       76.9   11
Sep 28, 2014 Karrak Karnival:Aust MDC, Course M21E       75.8   10
Sep 21, 2014 Local Event - Lane Cove National Park:         
Sep 20, 2014 Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km cou:Long Moderate         
Aug 31, 2014 2014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills:Division 1         
Aug 17, 2014 2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle:SL13 HARD 1 5.7   6:49   69.8   5
Aug 16, 2014 2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle:M21A Race1 3.0   6:58   67.7   6
Aug 16, 2014 2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle:M21A - Race 2 2.6   6:50   68.4   6
Aug 10, 2014 Sydney Jnr League 5 + Club event - North Ryde CHANGE TO VENUE:Mod Long         
Jul 27, 2014 2014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill:Division 1       77.9   2
Jun 22, 2014 2014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park:Division 1         
Jun 9, 2014 QBIII:Day 3 Hard 1 4.9   9:07   77.6   3
Jun 8, 2014 QBIII:Hard 1 Day 2 10.6   10:10   69.2   5
Jun 7, 2014 QBIII:Hard 1 Day 1 2.6   6:51   75.3   4
May 25, 2014 2014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley:Division 1       77.3   1
May 18, 2014 2014 State League #6 - Rydal:Hard 1 9.8   8:30     
May 17, 2014 2014 State League #5 - Wallerawang:Mount Piper Hills         
Apr 21, 2014 Easter 2014:Day 3 1 Hard (1)       71.6   5
Apr 20, 2014 Easter 2014:Day 2 Course 1 14.7   8:48   68.4   20
Apr 19, 2014 Easter 2014:Course 1 day1 5.1   8:30   77.5   18
Apr 13, 2014 MetroLeague #2 - Aquatic Reserve:Division 1       79.2   2
Mar 26, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #26 - Macquarie Park:Score         
Mar 23, 2014 2014 MetrO League 1 - Mt Annan:Div 1       78.5   1
Mar 19, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #25 - Clontarf:Score         
Mar 12, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #24 - West Pennant Hills:Score         
Mar 9, 2014 Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park:Sprint 2.9   6:49   75.0   2
Mar 5, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #23 - Chatswood:Score         
Mar 2, 2014 Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont:Long       71.6   3
Feb 26, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #22 - Double Bay:Score         
Feb 23, 2014 Sprint Series #8 - Westmead Hospital:Sprint       75.7   2
Feb 22, 2014 NOL Round 1:Course 1B         
Feb 19, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #21 - Castle Cove:Score         
Feb 16, 2014 Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park:Sprint         
Feb 12, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #20 - Denistone:Score         
Feb 9, 2014 Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford:Sprint       75.9   3
Feb 5, 2014 Sydney Summer Series #19 - Pennant Hills:Score         
Jan 26, 2014 Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile:Splits         
Jan 20, 2014 Sprint Series #3 - Carss Park:Splits         
Jan 13, 2014 Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta:Splits       88.5   1
Dec 23, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #13 - Woolwich:Score         
Dec 18, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #12 - Mosman:Score         
Dec 11, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #11 - Meadowbank:Score         
Dec 4, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #10 - Roseville:Score         
Nov 27, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #9 - Epping North:Score         
Nov 20, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #8 - Concord West:Score         
Nov 13, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #7 - Beacon Hill:Score         
Nov 6, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #6 - Greenwich:Score         
Oct 30, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #5 - Ryde:Score         
Oct 23, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #4 - Lavender Bay:Score         
Oct 16, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #3 - Burns Bay:Score         
Oct 9, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #2 - Forestville:1         
Oct 2, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #1:Blackman Park         
Sep 29, 2013 Australian Sprint/Long Distance Championships:LONG Course 1       76.6   14
Sep 28, 2013 Aus Sprint :Course 1       80.3   13
Sep 28, 2013 Australian Sprint/Long Distance Championships:M21E       81.6   10
Sep 22, 2013 NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12:HARD 1 13.0   8:02   82.6   5
Sep 21, 2013 NSW Middle Championships - SL11:H1/2 5.9   7:28   76.5   6
Sep 15, 2013 Final of Sydney Junior League and Willoughby Spring Festival:Course 1         
Sep 1, 2013 Metro Finals, Junior League:Division 1 5.2   8:42   74.2   3
Jul 28, 2013 Metro League #5:Division A 4.6   9:39   69.5   1
Jun 23, 2013 Metro Round 4, Junior League:Division 1 5.0   8:13   75.8   1
Jun 8, 2013 QBIII:Hard 1/2/3 Day1 3.0   5:07   74.1   2
May 26, 2013 Sydney Metro League #3:Div 1       83.7   1
Apr 28, 2013 State League 3:Wattle Ridge Hard1         
Apr 7, 2013 NSW MetroLeague #1:Division A 4.0   8:03   80.1   1
Apr 1, 2013 Easter 2013:Day 3 M21E 9.1   6:06   75.6   9
Mar 31, 2013 Easter 2013:Day 2 M21E       78.6   7
Mar 30, 2013 Easter 2013:Day 1 Course 1 5.6   7:05   81.3   7
Mar 29, 2013 Easter 2013:Prologue Course 1       75.8   10
Mar 27, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #27:Mars Creek         
Mar 24, 2013 Metro League #1:Division A       82.0   1
Mar 20, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #26:Parriwi         
Mar 13, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #25:Lovers Jump Creek         
Mar 11, 2013 Sydney Sprint Series #9:Sprints       73.9   1
Mar 10, 2013 Adelaide NOL:Course 1 BAA         
Mar 9, 2013 Adelaide NOL:Course 1       79.6   6
Mar 9, 2013 Adelaide NOL:1B       79.4   4
Mar 6, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #24:James Ruse Driveway         
Mar 4, 2013 Sydney Sprint Series #8:Sprint 2.7   5:45   71.6   2
Mar 3, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #23:MiniGaine Mosman         
Feb 27, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #22:The Clay Pan         
Feb 25, 2013 Sydney Sprint Series #7:Sprint 3.1   6:24   74.6   1
Feb 20, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #21:Bannockburn         
Feb 17, 2013 Sydney Sprint Series #6:Sprint 3.6   5:29   74.6   1
Feb 13, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #20:Vineyard Creek         
Feb 11, 2013 Sydney Sprint Series #5:Sprints 2.5   6:18   74.4   2
Feb 6, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #19:Pennant Hills Park         
Feb 4, 2013 Sydney Sprint Series #4:Sprint 3.2   4:50   71.0   1
Jan 30, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #18:Hen & Chicken Bay         
Jan 28, 2013 Sydney Sprint Series #3:Sprint 2.7   5:07   72.2   2
Jan 23, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #17:Snails Bay         
Jan 20, 2013 Sydney Sprint Series #2:Sprint 2.1   7:22   75.9   4
Jan 16, 2013 Sydney Summer Series #16:Kissing Point         
Dec 26, 2012 Sydney Summer Series #13:Queenscliff Bay         
Dec 19, 2012 Sydney Summer Series #12:Balmoral Beach         
Dec 12, 2012 Sydney Summer Series #11:Butcher's Block         
Dec 5, 2012 Sydney Summer Series #10:The Sanctuary         
Nov 28, 2012 Sydney Summer Series #9:Majors Bay         
Nov 21, 2012 Sydney Summer Series #8:Patriot's Walk         
Nov 14, 2012 Sydney Summer Series #7:Devlins Creek         
Nov 7, 2012 Sydney Summer Series #6:North Ryde         
Oct 31, 2012 Sydney Summer Series #5:Blackwattle Bay         
Oct 17, 2012 Sydney Summer Series #3:Careening Cove         
Oct 10, 2012 Sydney Summer Series #2:Forty Baskets Beach         
Sep 23, 2012 Sydney Club Event:West Chatswood         
Aug 19, 2012 Sydney Club Event:Westleigh         
Jul 28, 2012 Croeso 2012 - 6 days of Welsh orienteering:Day 6 M21L         
Jul 27, 2012 Croeso 2012 - 6 days of Welsh orienteering:Day 5 M21L         
Jul 21, 2012 25th Anniversary Frolic: Cranford Countryside Park:Light Green         
Jul 17, 2012 Swiss 5-Days:Day 3 HE         
Jul 16, 2012 Swiss 5-Days:Day 2 HE         
Jul 15, 2012 Swiss 5-Days:Day 1 HE         
Jun 24, 2012 Sydney Metro League #5:Pennant Hills Park         
Jun 17, 2012 Sydney Metro League #4:Centennial Park         
May 27, 2012 Sydney Metro League #3:Division A       73.9   1
May 13, 2012 NOL Round 3 / WOC Selection Trial - 'Coalfields Classic':Long NOL 1 18.1   8:15   83.4   5
May 12, 2012 NOL Round 3 / WOC Selection Trial - 'Coalfields Classic':Middle NOL 1 6.4   7:07   83.3   12
May 12, 2012 NOL Round 3 / WOC Selection Trial - 'Coalfields Classic':NOL 1       83.0   11
May 6, 2012 Sydney Metro League #2:Division A       80.6   1
Apr 1, 2012 Sydney Metro League #1:Division A       73.4   3
Jan 9, 2012 Sydney Sprint Series #2:Sprint 2.7   5:51   83.9   1
Jan 2, 2012 Sydney Sprint Series #1:Sprint       85.2   1
Nov 2, 2011 Sydney Summer Series #5:Exile Bay         
Oct 19, 2011 Sydney Summer Series #3:Manly Dam         
Oct 2, 2011 Oceania Middle Distance Champs:M21E Yackandandah         
Oct 1, 2011 Oceania Long Distance Championships:Course 1       76.4   3
Aug 13, 2011 Big Foot Sprints XIV, The Big Show:Sprint 2       70.9   2
Aug 13, 2011 Big Foot Sprints XIV, The Big Show:Sprint 1       67.5   2
Aug 7, 2011 Sydney Metro League #6:Cattai NP         
Jul 24, 2011 Sydney Metro League #5:Pennant Hills Park         
Jun 26, 2011 Sydney Metroleague #4 - Nurragingy Reserve:Division A       67.8   1
Jun 5, 2011 New Caledonia League:Le Bois du Sud         
May 29, 2011 Sydney Metro League #3:Cataract Scout Park         
May 22, 2011 Australian WOC Trials Long:1       68.4   5
May 21, 2011 Australian WOC Trials Sprint:1       69.4   10
May 21, 2011 Australian WOC Trials:1       65.7   12
May 15, 2011 State League #4:Roseberg SF         
May 14, 2011 NSW State League #3:Macquarie Woods         
Mar 20, 2011 NSW Metro League #1, Harringon Park:Division A       80.4   1
Mar 7, 2011 Sydney Sprint #10, Callan Park:Sprint       74.6   1
Feb 28, 2011 Sydney Sprint Series #9, DADHC Paramatta:Sprint 2.9   5:19   69.6   1
Feb 21, 2011 Sydney Sprint #8, Pennant Hills:Sprint       77.1   1
Feb 14, 2011 Sydney Sprints #7, Olympic Park:Sprint 3.3   5:08   78.2   1
Feb 7, 2011 Sydney Sprint #6:Gladesville Sprint       76.7   2
Jan 31, 2011 Sydney Sprint #5:Sprint series 5       74.8   2
Jan 24, 2011 Sydney Sprint Series #4:Sprint #4, Sydney Park       77.4   2
Jan 17, 2011 Sydney Sprint Series #3:Macquarie Uni       78.6   4
Jan 10, 2011 Sydney Sprints #2, Bicentennial Park:Sprint 3.2   5:09   77.0   2
Oct 31, 2010 Big Foot Sprints:Sprint 1 2.3   4:53   84.7   4
Mar 28, 2010 Sydney MetrO League #2:Red 3.6   8:03     
Mar 1, 2010 :Sprint       76.6   4
Feb 22, 2010 Sydney Parks Sprint Series #8:Macquarie Uni       79.0   2
Feb 15, 2010 Sydney Sprint Series #7:Sprint         
Jan 17, 2010 Mid Wales Club Event:Allt y Crib         
Jan 16, 2010 Bristol League:Silk Wood         
Jan 3, 2010 UK South East League:Chelwood Vachery         
Dec 26, 2009 London Boxing Day:Trent Park         
Nov 13, 2009 Bristol League:Yoxter Ranges         
Oct 31, 2009 Oxford City Race:Men's Open 6.1   6:01     
Oct 3, 2009 Maize Maze O:A Final         
Sep 13, 2009 City of London Race:Course 1         
Aug 25, 2009 Hungaria Cup:H21E         
Aug 11, 2009 South London Trail Challenge:Richmond Park         
Jul 20, 2009 London Frolic:Nonsuch Park         
Jul 16, 2009 Swansea Bay Summer Series:#8 Graig Fawr         
Jul 12, 2009 West Midlands League:Highgate Common         
Jun 30, 2009 South London Park Series:Peckham Rye         
Jun 27, 2009 Welsh League:Brown         
Jun 16, 2009 South London Park Series:Ravenscourt Park         
May 3, 2009 Irish Champs:Course 1         
Apr 18, 2009 Malvern League:Frith Wood         
Apr 5, 2009 Welsh League:Magram Park         
Feb 25, 2009 Bristol League:Purdown Ridge         
Jul 22, 2006 Swiss Orienteering Week:H21E Day 6         
Jul 16, 2006 Swiss Orienteering Week:H21E Day 1         
Jul 16, 2006 Italian 5-Days:WRE Day 4         
Jul 16, 2004 Danish 5-Days:Day 5 H21E         
Jul 15, 2004 Danish 5-Days:Men's Elite         
Jul 13, 2004 Danish 5-Days:Day 3 H21E         
Jul 11, 2004 Danish 5-Days:Day 2 H21E         
Jul 4, 2004 Belgian 3-Days:Day 3, H21E         
Jul 3, 2004 Belgian 3-Days:Day 2, H21E, WRE         
Jul 2, 2004 Belgian 3-Days:Day 1, H21E         
Oct 5, 2002 Australian Championships:M21E Prelinna         
Sep 1, 2002 Sydney Metro League:Helensburgh         
May 26, 2002 Sydney Metro League:Knapsack Gully         
May 27, 2001 National League:The Cascades         
Apr 14, 2001 Australian 3-Days:M21E         
Sep 3, 2000 State League:Day 2: Livingstone SF         
Sep 2, 2000 NSW State League:Livingstone SF         
Jul 9, 2000 Asia-Pacific Relay Champs:Dalmoak         
Jul 8, 2000 Asia-Pacific Champs:Classic         
Jul 5, 2000 Asia-Pacific Champs:Short         
Jul 1, 2000 Australian Championships:M21E         
Apr 24, 2000 World Cup:Race 4: Badja South         
Apr 22, 2000 World Cup:Sunset Mountain         
Jul 8, 1999 JWOC Bulgaria:Short A Final         
Jul 7, 1999 JWOC Bulgaria:Classic         
Jul 2, 1999 Bulgaria Cup:H20E