Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Race Splits: 2020

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Dec 27, 20202020 Bog Slog Part 2Clog (3) Jog (9) Slog (15)
Dec 26, 2020The Bog Slog! (with COVID-19 protocols)Clog (1) Jog (7) Slog (20)
Dec 21, 2020HVO/WCOC Winter Series 2021Ansonia WS#4 (5) Osbornedale WS#4 (5)
Dec 21, 2020Tomis Pasi-Ikonen-OL-Training 2Pasi-Ikonen-OL KW52 (1)
Dec 20, 2020GAOC Local Meet :: McIntosh ReserveBrown (12) Green (22) Orange (16) Red (13) White (1) Yellow (15)
Dec 19, 2020OCIN TROL WARS - Valley ViewOCIN_Valley_View_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_1 White (16) OCIN_Valley_View_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_2 Yellow (30) OCIN_Valley_View_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_3 Orange (18) OCIN_Valley_View_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_4 Brown (21) OCIN_Valley_View_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_5 Green (31) OCIN_Valley_View_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_6 Red (17)
Dec 13, 2020GAOC Local Meet :: Don Carter State ParkBrown (9) Green (5) Orange (1) Red (7) Silver (3) Yellow (6)
Dec 13, 2020Halali-ErsatzlaufLang (1)
Dec 13, 2020QOC PWF Oak RidgeBlue (17) Brown (48) Green (42) Orange (29) Red (36) White (7) Yellow (29)
Dec 12, 2020OCIN TROL/WARS series - Elk Creek - Meadow RidgeOCIN_Elk_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_1-White (7) OCIN_Elk_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_2-Yellow (18) OCIN_Elk_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_3-Orange (8) OCIN_Elk_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_4-Brown (17) OCIN_Elk_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_5-Green (19) OCIN_Elk_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_6-Red (13)
Dec 8, 2020Markus-Pasi-Ikonen-Trainingohne Kompass und ohne Wege (reverse) (4)
Dec 6, 20201. Winter-OL Lang (5)
Dec 6, 2020BAOC: Bon TempeBrown (16) Brown Short (1) Green (17) Red (18)
Dec 6, 2020GAOC Local Meet :: Hard Labor Creek State ParkBROWN (10) GREEN (21) ORANGE (26) RED (17) SILVER (4) YELLOW (6)
Dec 5, 2020HVO Ward Pound Ridge local eventBrown (4) Green (7) Orange (5) Red (12)
Dec 5, 2020OCIN TROL WARS 4 - Twelve MileOCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_1 White (5) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_2 Yellow (17) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_3 Orange (9) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_4 Brown (13) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_5 Green (26) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_6 Red (14)
Nov 29, 2020GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (8) Green (20) Orange (27) Red (19) Yellow (8)
Nov 28, 2020OCIN TROL WARS 3 - Miami UniversityOCIN_Miami_Univ_WW_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_1White (6) OCIN_Miami_Univ_WW_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_2Yellow (24) OCIN_Miami_Univ_WW_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_3Orange (10) OCIN_Miami_Univ_WW_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_4Brown (20) OCIN_Miami_Univ_WW_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_5Green (28) OCIN_Miami_Univ_WW_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_6Red (14)
Nov 24, 2020HVO/WCOC Winter Series 2021All controls Blue Mt WS#2 (3) Brown1 Blue Mt WS#2 (2) Brown2 Blue Mt WS#2 (1) Green1 Blue Mt WS#2 (5) Green2 Blue Mt WS#2 (2) Red1 Blue Mt WS#2 (1) Red2 Blue Mt WS#2 (1)
Nov 22, 2020ACT MTBO ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (4) Long Course 2 (9) Long Course 3 (10) Long Course 4 (17) Long Course 5 (9) Long Course 6 (3)
Nov 22, 2020BOK Umstead NorthBlue (6) Brown (8) Green (10) Red (2)
Nov 22, 2020GAOC Local Meet :: Chattahoochee Bend SPBrown (5) Green (9) Orange (20) Red (18) Silver (3) White (3) Yellow (16)
Nov 22, 2020QOC RosaryvilleBeige (13) Blue (13) Brown (38) Green (33) Orange (31) Red (17) White (10) Yellow (21)
Nov 21, 2020ACT MTBO ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (5) Middle Course 2 (13) Middle Course 3 (16) Middle Course 4 (17) Middle Course 5 (10) Middle Course 6 (4) Sprint Course 1 (5) Sprint Course 2 (9) Sprint Course 3 (11) Sprint Course 4 (15) Sprint Course 5 (9) Sprint Course 6 (7)
Nov 21, 2020OCIN Rentschler Forest - Line Hill MoundOCIN_Rentschler_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_1 White (15) OCIN_Rentschler_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_2 Yellow (18) OCIN_Rentschler_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Rentschler_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_4 Brown (17) OCIN_Rentschler_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_5 Green (17) OCIN_Rentschler_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_6 Red (10)
Nov 15, 2020BOK Birkhead Mountains Wilderness and Night-OBlue (1)
Nov 15, 2020DVOA Governor DickBlue (6) Brown (15) Green (23) GreenY (8) Orange (11) Red (18) White (8) Yellow (25)
Nov 15, 2020GAOC Local Meet :: FDR State ParkBlue (3) Brown (13) Green (10) Orange (10) Red (2) Silver (1) Yellow (13)
Nov 15, 2020QOC Fountainhead CentralBlue (13) Brown (44) Green (32) Orange (33) Red (20) White (7) Yellow (17)
Nov 14, 2020Beaver Brook byomRED (9)
Nov 14, 2020OCIN Camp ButterworthOCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_1 White (17) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_2 Yellow (17) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_3 Orange (12) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_4 Brown (16) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_5 Green (13) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_6 Red (11)
Nov 14, 2020OLOU - The Night Owl 2 Hour Score OWhite - Beginner Course (8)
Nov 14, 2020ParkO #2 - Anzac Park, Toowong - BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event”Long (1)
Nov 8, 2020Beech HillGreen (2)
Nov 8, 2020BOK Eno River S. Park Brown (15) Green (10) Red (7)
Nov 8, 2020OOC Constance Bay EventIntermediate (30) Long Advanced (26) Novice (10) Short Advanced (50)
Nov 7, 2020CNYO Turkey-O, Highland Forest Parklong advanced (4) medium intermediate (1) short novice (1)
Nov 1, 2020Beech HillRed (1)
Nov 1, 2020DVOA French Creek State Park CentralBrown (17) Green (13) Orange (17) Red (11) White (5) Yellow (14)
Nov 1, 2020Falnash Frolic - the state league that's not a state league!Hard 1 (14) Hard 2 (22) Hard 3a (18) Hard 3b (9) Hard 4 (12) Hard 5 (3) Moderate (1) Very Easy (2)
Nov 1, 2020GAOC Local Meet :: Fort Yargo State ParkBlue (2) Brown (7) Green (5) Orange (4) Red (3) Silver (3) Yellow (4)
Nov 1, 2020HVO/WCOC Winter Series 2021Brown Harriman WS#1 (2) Green Harriman WS#1 (4) Red Harriman WS#1 (9)
Nov 1, 2020NEOC/CSU: Rocky Woods - "Tech Preview" eventBlue (7) Brown (5) Green (6) Orange (7) Red (7) White (5) Yellow (5)
Nov 1, 2020QOC Balls BluffBlue (11) Brown (31) Green (30) Orange (42) Red (10) White (4) Yellow (22)
Oct 31, 2020Stoney RunAdvanced (1)
Oct 29, 2020EMPO: Pineridge Red (1)
Oct 28, 2020Antalya O FestM10 (2) M12 (7) M14 (7) M16A (13) M18A (6) M18B (3) M20A (7) M21A (8) M21E (34) M35 (5) M40 (4) M45 (10) M50 (12) M55 (6) M60 (15) M65 (6) M70 (5) MBS (5) W10 (3) W12 (6) W14 (4) W16A (15) W18A (7) W20A (7) W21A (13) W21E (9) W35 (2) W40 (4) W45 (10) W50 (10) W55 (2) W60 (4) W65 (4) W70 (2) WBL (2) WBS (4)
Oct 27, 2020Antalya O FestM10 (2) M12 (7) M14 (5) M16A (12) M18A (6) M18B (3) M20A (5) M21A (7) M21E (31) M35 (6) M40 (4) M45 (9) M50 (13) M55 (6) M60 (15) M65 (5) M70 (5) MBS (2) W10 (3) W12 (6) W14 (4) W16A (15) W18A (7) W20A (5) W21A (9) W21E (9) W35 (2) W40 (4) W45 (12) W50 (7) W55 (2) W60 (4) W65 (5) W70 (2) WBL (2) WBS (1)
Oct 25, 2020OLOU Fall Forest Series - Turkey Run ParkBrown (5) Green (10) Orange (12) Red (11) Yellow (18)
Oct 24, 2020Allardale Orienteering - NE Ohio OrienteeringGreen (6) GreenX (10) Novice (4) Orange (6)
Oct 18, 2020GAOC Local Meet :: Dauset TrailsBrown (9) Green (6) Orange (6) Red (6) Silver (3) Yellow (5)
Oct 18, 2020OOC March Highlands Classic EventBeginner (10) Intermediate (30) Long Advanced (14) Short Advanced (42)
Oct 17, 2020QOC Beaver Dam RunBlue (12) Brown (37) Green (23) Orange (25) Red (12) White (8) Yellow (27)
Oct 11, 2020MTBO 3 Glen Forrest WA Middle Distance MTBO ChampionshipsCourse 1 (3) Course 2 (13) Course 3 (7) Course 4 (4) Course 5 (7)
Oct 10, 2020Return to the Lake 2020 Taylorsville Lake Brown (6) Green (9) Orange (14) Red (11) Yellow (14)
Oct 9, 2020USMAOC Team Trial 1Advanced (17) Intermediate (8)
Oct 4, 20203. LRL Baden-Württemberg BWM MittelH19 (2)
Oct 4, 2020DVOA Hibernia County ParkBrown (30) Green (27) Orange (19) Red (23) White (8) Yellow (18)
Oct 4, 2020GAOC Local Meet :: FDR State ParkBlue (5) Brown (11) Green (9) Orange (21) Red (6) White (4) Yellow (18)
Oct 4, 2020KINADAPT, RawdonRogaine - 3h. (1)
Oct 4, 2020OOC Champboisé classic EventIntermediate (20) Long Adv (17) NOVICE (7) Short Adv (38)
Oct 4, 2020QOC Cunningham FallsBlue (9) Brown (40) Green (30) Orange (33) Red (4) White (15) Yellow (33)
Oct 3, 2020Manatoc ChallengeGREEN (6) NOVICE (6) ORANGE (7) RED (11)
Oct 3, 2020MNOC Corn Maze 2020Long Course (19) Short Course (13)
Oct 3, 2020OCIN Valley View (location change - was East Fork)OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_1 White (97) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_2 Yellow (74) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_3 Orange (34) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_4 Brown (7) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_5 Green (18) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_6 Red (9)
Sep 28, 2020Bush 11 DryandraE (4) H1 (3) H2 (12) H3 (16) H4 (26) M (12) VE (4)
Sep 27, 2020Bush 10 WA Middle Distance Championships Foxes Lair1 (5) 2 (15) 3 (29) 4 (20) 5 (5) 6 (4) 7 (5)
Sep 27, 2020DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBrown (12) Green (21) Orange (23) Red (23) White (47) Yellow (8)
Sep 27, 2020GAOC Local Meet & MTBO :: Hard Labor Creek State ParkBrown (12) Green (12) Orange (20) Red (8) Silver (4) Yellow (21)
Sep 27, 2020OOC Bilberry Creek EventIntermediate (17) Long Ad. (12) Novice (9) Short Adv. (36)
Sep 27, 2020QOC Gunston HallBlue (8) Brown (39) Green (26) Orange (37) Red (11) White (16) Yellow (34)
Sep 27, 2020ROC - Alasa Farms - Solo SeriesBeginner (1) Long Advanced (12) Short Advanced (6)
Sep 26, 2020MNOC Interstate State ParkAdvanced (20) Beginner (9) Intermediate (12)
Sep 26, 2020NavDash 4 Narrogin Senior High SchoolE (6) HL (30) HM (26) HS (13)
Sep 26, 2020ROC - Genesee County Park - Solo SeriesIntermediate (1) Long Advanced (9) Short Advanced (7)
Sep 21, 2020EMPO Mystery off Northway Exit 17Long (2)
Sep 20, 2020(cancelled/postponed?) QOC Swanson RoadSept 20 8.5km (1)
Sep 20, 20202. LRL Baden-Württemberg1 (8) 2 (9) 3 (2) 4 (13) 5 (10) 6 (7) 7 (16) 8 (9) 9 (5)
Sep 20, 2020Bush 9 WA Long Distance Champs Avon Valley10 (2) 8 (6) 9 (3) C1 (3) C2 (2) C3 (11) C4 (4) C5 (5) C6 (17) C7 (31)
Sep 20, 2020CaseSept 20 8.5km (2)
Sep 20, 2020DVOA Springton ManorBrown (24) Green (24) Orange (14) Red (15) White (14) Yellow (23)
Sep 20, 2020GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (13) Green (20) Orange (26) Red (20) Silver (7) White (9) Yellow (24)
Sep 20, 2020OOC Graham Creek EventIntermediate (11) Long Advanced (17) Novice (7) Short Advanced (31)
Sep 20, 2020Socially Distant O-Event, Parc Angrignon#2 Intermediate (1) #3 Advanced (2)
Sep 20, 2020USMAOC Time Trial 9/20/2020Green (16) Orange (13)
Sep 19, 2020MNOC Lake Elmo Park ReserveGreen (13) Orange (11) White (19)
Sep 19, 2020NavDash 3 WA Sprint Championships ECU JoondalupCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (19) Course 3 (19) Course 4 (12) Course 5 (9)
Sep 19, 2020OY4 - QLD Sprint Champs - Nudgee CollegeM21A (1)
Sep 19, 2020ROC - Letchworth West - Solo SeriesLong Advanced (6) Short Advanced (7)
Sep 13, 2020Bush 8 Frazzle RockEasy (4) H2 (13) H3 (14) H4 (14) H5 (9) Moderate (7) VE (3)
Sep 13, 2020OOC Nakkertok Fall 2020Intermediate (9) Long Advanced (20) Novice (7) Short Advanced (34)
Sep 12, 2020GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBrown (17) Green (28) Orange (15) Red (13) Silver (13) White (12) Yellow (11)
Sep 12, 2020Noon HillGreen (3)
Sep 6, 2020Bush 7 NgangaguringguringE Course (3) H2 Course (11) H3 Course (17) H4 Course (24) H5 Course (17) M Course ENG (7) V Course (2)
Sep 6, 2020DVOA Warwick County ParkBROWN (28) GREEN (30) ORANGE (14) RED (16) WHITE (3) YELLOW (26)
Sep 6, 2020GAOC Local Meet :: Dauset TrailsBrown (10) Green (14) Orange (14) Red (11) Silver (6) Yellow (16)
Sep 6, 2020OY - Bluestone SouthHard 1 (1)
Sep 6, 2020Socially Distant O-Event, Ile Perrot QC#3 Intermediate (1) #4 Short Advance (1) #5 Long Advance (3)
Sep 5, 2020Sprague Brook SoloOrange (2)
Aug 30, 2020MTBO 2 WA State Long Distance ChampionshipsCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (2) Course 3 (11) Course 4 (4) Course 5 (6)
Aug 30, 2020QLD Middle Distance ChampsM21A (1)
Aug 29, 20202020 Chase the Rabbit-Bunny OLOUChase the Bunny (32) Chase the Rabbit (29)
Aug 29, 2020Billygoat / DIY Goat, Mountain LakesBrown (1) DIY Goat (30) The Kid (1)
Aug 23, 2020ACT "sprint" Gossan HillB (2)
Aug 23, 2020Bush 6 Marginata (Middle Distance OY)E (10) H1 (15) H2 (14) H3 (18) H4 (19) M (9) VE (2)
Aug 23, 2020ROC - Durand Eastman Park - Solo SeriesIntermediate (1) Long Advanced (13) Short Advanced (3)
Aug 23, 2020Terrebonne QC - Socially Distant O-Event#3 Short Advanced (2) #4 Long Advanced (4)
Aug 22, 2020NavDash 2 Hale School (Sprint OY)Easy (10) Hard Long (36) Hard Medium (18)
Aug 22, 2020NEOC: Prospect Hill - BYOMGreen (6)
Aug 16, 2020Bush 5 PeterdineEasy (4) H2 (10) H3 (17) H4 (20) H5 (15) Moderate (4) Very Easy (2)
Aug 16, 2020Mt Crosby MTBO180m Score (18) 90m Score (9) Course 1 (5) Course 2 (5) Course 3 (10) Course 4 (3) Course 5 (9)
Aug 15, 2020OCIN QCARS 6 - Tower ParkOCIN_QCARS_6_Tower_Park_Aug_2020_Long (39) OCIN_QCARS_6_Tower_Park_Aug_2020_Short (19)
Aug 9, 2020Bush 4 Spice BrookE (3) H2 (6) H3 (15) H4 (23) M (2) VE (1)
Aug 9, 2020Central Coast winter series - Kincumber MountainEasy (4) Hard (29) Moderate (22)
Aug 8, 2020OCIN QCARS 5 - Camp FriedlanderOCIN_QCARS_5_Camp_Friedlander_Aug_2020_Advanced -  (47) OCIN_QCARS_5_Camp_Friedlander_Aug_2020_Short - Beg (13)
Aug 5, 2020ACT Midweek Series: Red HillM1 (2)
Aug 4, 2020OLOU GoGo Summer Series #8 - Champions Park - UsynligoAdvanced (22) Beginner (24)
Aug 2, 2020DVOA French Creek State Park CentralBrown (24) Green (28) Orange (15) Red (20) White (9) Yellow (18)
Aug 2, 2020NavDash 1 Scotch CollegeLong Hard (43) Medium Hard (24) Short Easy (15)
Aug 1, 2020ICO - Holliday ParkLong (21) Short (9)
Jul 28, 2020OLOU GoGo Summer Series #7 - Portland Wharf Park - UsynligoAdvanced (15) Beginner (13)
Jul 26, 2020Bush 3 Umuna (Long Distance OY)E (3) H1 (4) H2 (17) H3 (9) H4 (22) H5 (12) M (10) VE (2)
Jul 25, 2020OCIN QCARS 4 - Pyramid Hill Sculpture ParkOCIN_QCARS_4_Pyramid_Hill_July_2020_Long (43) OCIN_QCARS_4_Pyramid_Hill_July_2020_Short (19)
Jul 24, 2020Junior Team Virtual Time Trials #6100m (4) 3000m (5) 3200m (2) 5000m (1)
Jul 21, 2020OLOU GoGo Summer Series #6 - Lapping Park - UsynligoAdvanced (17) Beginner (16)
Jul 19, 2020MTBO 1 KarragullenLong (9) Medium (10) Short (22)
Jul 19, 2020Orton Bradley PAPO Club EventLong Red (1)
Jul 18, 2020OCIN Ox Bow County ParkOCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Long-O (4) OCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Long-R (13) OCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Middle-O (10) OCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Middle-R (13) OCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Short (19)
Jul 18, 2020ROC - Oak Openings - Solo SeriesIntermediate (1) Long Advanced (14) Short Advanced (2)
Jul 14, 2020OLOU GoGo Summer Series #5 - McNeely Lake Park - UsynligoAdvanced (17) Beginner (17)
Jul 12, 2020Bush 2 Lovers LaneE (6) H2 (16) H3 (14) H4 (13) M (7) VE (1)
Jul 12, 2020HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020Tarrywile Green course (1) Tarrywile Red course (2)
Jul 12, 2020MTBO State Series - Coochin CreekCourse 1 (15) Course 2 (16) Course 3 (16)
Jul 11, 2020NahantonEasy (1) Intermediary (1) Sprint 1 (1) Sprint 2 (1)
Jul 11, 2020OCIN QCARS 3 - England-IdlewildOCIN_QCARS_3_England-Idlewild_July_2020_Long (41) OCIN_QCARS_3_England-Idlewild_July_2020_Short (17)
Jul 7, 2020Burnt Mountain / Dartmouth College Permanent CourseRed (9)
Jul 6, 2020HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020HSP July Brown course (3) HSP July Green course (4) HSP July Red course (1)
Jul 6, 2020Junior Team Virtual Time Trials #58000m (6)
Jul 5, 2020Bush 1 Jorgensen ParkE (11) H2 (12) H3 (15) H4 (21) M (8) VE (1)
Jul 5, 2020CCO Winter - RumbalaraEasy (13) Hard (47) Moderate (18) Rumbalara (1)
Jul 5, 2020Cork Mid-Summer League, Kilcoran Open MoorlandBLUE (13) BROWN (9) GREEN (9) ORANGE (7) RED (5)
Jul 2, 2020Case DIY - Line StRed (1)
Jul 1, 2020Baldwin HillBrown (1) Green (1) Orange (1) Red (6) Score (1) Yellow (1)
Jul 1, 2020NEOC Townsend Training (Virtual JWOC courses)Long (4) W Long Izzy (7.0 km) (1)
Jun 30, 2020Buckingham DIYRed (1)
Jun 30, 2020OLOU GoGo Summer Series #4 - E.P. Sawyer State Park South - UsynligoAdvanced (20) Beginner (21)
Jun 27, 2020OCIN QCARS 2 - Voice of AmericaOCIN_QCARS_2_Voice_of_America_Jun_2020_1 Short (14) OCIN_QCARS_2_Voice_of_America_Jun_2020_2 Long (33)
Jun 23, 2020OLOU GoGo Summer Series #3 - E.P. Sawyer State Park West - UsynligoAdvanced (25) Beginner (28)
Jun 21, 2020BOK Gray Owl - Rock GardenARDF  (7) ARDF Short (2) Blue (4) Blue Lite (1) Brown (6) Green (5) Orange (4) Red (2)
Jun 20, 2020HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020Tourne County Park Red course (1)
Jun 20, 2020McKaig Summer 2020Red (1)
Jun 20, 2020OCIN - Ferrettie - Baugo CreekOCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Long-o (7) OCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Long-r (6) OCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Middle-o (13) OCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Middle-r (2) OCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Short (5)
Jun 16, 2020OLOU GoGo Summer Series #2 - Seneca Park Wilderness - UsynligoAdvanced (24) Beginner (28)
Jun 13, 2020OCIN QCARS 1 - Valley ViewOCIN_QCARS1_Valley_View_Jun_2020_1 Short (23) OCIN_QCARS1_Valley_View_Jun_2020_2 Long (35)
Jun 9, 2020OLOU GoGo Summer Series #1 - Usynligo Virtual OAdvanced (25) Beginner (29)
Jun 7, 2020Chesterbrook JuneLong (3)
Jun 6, 2020Mt. Wachusetts TrainingRed (6)
Jun 6, 2020Mt. Wachusetts training (updated)Brown (2) Green (1) Orange (1) Yellow (1)
Jun 5, 2020Buckingham DIYTest 1 (Red) (2)
Jun 4, 2020Junior Team Virtual Time Trials #415000m Trails (1) 1600m (3) 3000m (1) Half Marathon (1) Plank (6)
Jun 4, 2020Non-Contact O at Cole Hill State ForestBrown/Orange (1) Red/Green (1) White/Yellow (1)
Jun 1, 2020Nobscot trainingJun 1 (2)
May 31, 2020ROC - Oatka Creek Park - Solo SeriesIntermediate (1) Long Advanced (16) Short Advanced (2)
May 30, 2020BFLO Emery Park Solo EventLong (3)
May 30, 2020HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020WPR 2016 CC Blue course (1) WPR Brown course (1) WPR Green course (2) WPR Red course (2)
May 23, 2020HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020HSP Bonus 3.9km course (5) HSP Brown course (1) HSP Green course (5) HSP Red course (3)
May 21, 2020Nobscot TrainingMay 21 (2)
May 20, 2020Antietam Lake Park VirtualPerm - yellow (3)
May 16, 2020BFLO Chestnut Ridge Solo EventLong (4)
May 16, 2020ROC - Harriet Hollister - Solo SeriesBrown (7) Orange (1) Red (12) Short Orange (3)
May 14, 2020Junior Team Virtual Time Trials #310000m (4) 1600m (1) 3000m (1) 5000m (4)
May 10, 2020BOK Carolina North Forest1_Orange (7) 2_Brown (2) 3_Green (7) 4_Red (9)
May 9, 2020Billygoat 1979 ReenactmentBlue (24)
May 9, 2020CNYO Lime Hollow 2015 Turkey-O rerunSprint A (3) Sprint B (3)
May 9, 2020NEOC: Nobscot Reservation - BYOM eventBrown (1) Green (3) Red (4)
May 2, 2020ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Solo SeriesIntermediate (1) Long Advanced (12) Short Advanced (5)
May 1, 20202020 permanent courses at Dartmouth CollegeGreen (2) Yellow (1)
Apr 23, 2020Junior Team Time Trials #23000m (1) 5000m (1) Mile (4)
Apr 22, 2020ROC - Durand Eastman Park - training #2ROC - Durand training course #2 (6)
Apr 19, 2020NEOC: Powisset Peak (Hale Reservation) BYOMGreen (5) Red (2)
Apr 18, 2020ROC - Webster Park - Solo SeriesIntermediate (2) Long Advanced (15) Short Advanced (4)
Apr 4, 2020Nobscot BYOMGreen (8)
Apr 2, 2020Harris Center Semi-Permanent Course5 km (7)
Apr 2, 2020Junior Team Time Trials #13000m (15)
Mar 28, 2020Mt Tom TrainingBrown (7) Green (4) Orange (1)
Mar 28, 2020Nagog Hill BYOMBrown Lizard (4) Yellow Gecko (1)
Mar 28, 2020WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020Silvermine Brown (1) Silvermine Green (1) Silvermine Red (7)
Mar 27, 2020ROC - Durand Eastman Park - Solo SeriesLong (14)
Mar 25, 2020Bolt for the Heartok (1)
Mar 23, 2020ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Solo SeriesLong (14) Medium (3) Short 1 (1) Short 2 (1)
Mar 22, 2020Metro League #1Div. 1 (24) Div. 2 (36) Div. 3 (34) Div. 4 (28) Div. 5 (29) Div. 6 (20) Easy (9)
Mar 22, 2020NavDash 1 Canning Vale CollegeEasy (7) Long (36) Short (30)
Mar 15, 2020CompassSport Cup Heat1 (34) 10 (10) 11 Yellow (5) 12 White (9) 13 Light Green (24) 2 (34) 3 (25) 4 (42) 5 (33) 6 (41) 7 (33) 8A (8) 8B (10) 9A (10) 9B (9)
Mar 15, 2020Vancouver Sprint Camp 2020UBC Chase Elite Female (8) UBC Chase Elite Male (22) UBC Chase Expert Female (18) UBC Chase Expert Male (27) UBC Head to Head Elite Female (9) UBC Head to Head Elite Male (23) UBC Head to Head Expert Female (19) UBC Head to Head Expert Male (25) UBC Setup Elite Female (9) UBC Setup Elite Male (25) UBC Setup Expert Female (21) UBC Setup Expert Male (32)
Mar 14, 2020Vancouver Sprint Camp 2020Britannia Farsta Elite Female (10) Britannia Farsta Elite Male (24) Britannia Farsta Expert Female (20) Britannia Farsta Expert Male (28) Van Dusen Elite Female (9) Van Dusen Elite Male (23) Van Dusen Expert Female (21) Van Dusen Expert Male (32)
Mar 9, 2020Melbourne Sprint WeekendRace 5 C2 (19) Race 5 C3 (38) Race 5 C4 (52) Race 5 C5 (30) Race 5 C6 (13) Race 6 C1 (35) Race 6 C2 (30) Race 6 C3 (35) Race 6 C4 (49) Race 6 C5 (33) Race 6 C6 (12)
Mar 9, 2020OSL 2020 FinalJB (26) JG (24) PB (14) PG (15) SB (28) SG (25)
Mar 8, 2020DVOA White Clay CreekBROWN (15) GREEN (27) ORANGE (13) RED (27) WHITE (9) YELLOW (23)
Mar 8, 2020Melbourne Sprint WeekendRace 3 C6 (17) Race 4 C1 (67) Race 4 C2 (66) Race 4 C3 (39) Race 4 C4 (51) Race 4 C5 (33) Race 4 C6 (14)
Mar 8, 2020Oka Ski Marathon 202010 km. free style (1)
Mar 8, 2020Ski-O - Parc du mont-OrfordAvance (8) Debutant (1) Intermediaire (6)
Mar 8, 2020WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020Brown WS#6 (1) Brown2 WS#6 (1) Green WS#6 (9) Red WS#6 (9)
Mar 7, 2020CascadeOC 2020 Ultimate Orienteer #1 – Lynndale Park (Night-O)Beginner (4) Intermediate (8) LongAdv (36) ShortAdv (21)
Mar 7, 2020Eagle Canyon Urban#5 2020Explorer (29) Men (38) Women (15)
Mar 7, 2020Melbourne Sprint WeekendRace 1 C1 (77) Race 1 C2 (75) Race 1 C3 (98) Race 1 C4 (59) Race 1 C5 (34) Race 1 C6 (13) Race 2 C1 (80) Race 2 C2 (74) Race 2 C4 (59) Race 2 C5 (42) Race 2 C6 (17)
Mar 7, 2020OCIN TROL/WARS #15 and Ohio Valley School ChampionshipsOCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 1 White (7) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 2 Yellow (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 3 Orange (17) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 4 Brown (15) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 5 Green (31) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 6 Red (13)
Mar 7, 2020OLOU Scout-O 2020BONUS YELLOW (12) BROWN (10) GREEN (6) ORANGE (20) WHITE (38) YELLOW (33)
Mar 7, 2020QOC WheatonBeige (9) Blue (10) Brown (41) Green (38) Orange (31) Red (17) White (24) Yellow (35)
Mar 1, 2020BAOC: Morgan TerritoryBlue (27) Brown (29) Green (18) Orange (20) Red (17) White (15) Yellow (20)
Mar 1, 2020Morgan Arboretum Ski and Snowshoe-OShoe 1 (9) Shoe 2 (11) Ski 1 (3) Ski 2 (10) Ski 3 (8)
Mar 1, 2020OOC Nakkertok Ski-OLong (23) Medium (21) Short (6)
Mar 1, 2020OY1 Sprint & OQ AGM - UQ GattonHard 1 (1)
Mar 1, 2020TROL WARS #14 - Sharon WoodsOCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_1_White (28) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_2_Yellow (34) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_3_Orange (17) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_4_Brown (21) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_5_Green (24) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_6_Red (19)
Feb 29, 2020Dublin By Night #5 - The CurraghLong (18) Short (3)
Feb 29, 2020O'Shea 2 Days - Gwandalan & Summerland PointSaturday afternoon Relay - Long (17) Saturday afternoon Relay - Medium (L) (14) Saturday afternoon Relay - Medium (S) (17) Saturday afternoon Relay - Short (18) Saturday Night - Long (15) Saturday Night - Medium (23) Saturday Night - Short (7)
Feb 29, 2020QOC Seneca CreekOrange (22) White (10) Yellow (22)
Feb 23, 2020OLOU Chase the LunaticBasic Course (21) Chase the Lunatic (28)
Feb 23, 2020QOC Patapsco Glen ArtneyBlue (15) Brown (50) Green (50) Orange (65) Red (22) White (22) Yellow (35)
Feb 23, 2020Southwest Spring Week 2020Blue (3) Brown (10) Orange (5) Red (14) Yellow (10)
Feb 23, 2020Sport Ireland CampusLong (27) Medium (67) Short (48)
Feb 23, 2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4Long (58) Medium (22) Short (1)
Feb 23, 2020The Campus Urban Series # 3Explorer (20) Men (38) Women (25)
Feb 22, 2020CascadeOC Winter League Championships – Point Defiance Park1-Elem/Beg (40) 2-MiddleSch (37) 3-AdvBeg/JVR (30) 4-JVG/Int (58) 5-JVBoys (36) 6-Varsity (26) 7-ShortAdv (45) 8-LongAdv/IntColl (50)
Feb 22, 2020Dublin By Night, Massey's Estatelong (29) short (13)
Feb 22, 2020NYSSRA Championships ski-oAB (3) ABDC (2) ACDB (3) BA (3) BDCA (3) CABD (3) CDAB (2) DCAB (2)
Feb 22, 2020OCIN TROL / WARS #13 Pyramid HillOCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_1 White (13) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_2 Yellow (31) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_3 Orange (10) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_4 Brown (15) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_5 Green (16) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_6 Red (13)
Feb 22, 2020SOS Northside - Normanhurst3D (1) Long Line (1)
Feb 21, 2020WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020Brown WS#5 (2) Green WS#5 (10) Red WS#5 (6)
Feb 17, 2020Southwest Spring Week 2020Cholla Chaser (59)
Feb 16, 2020Gatineau Loppet10 km. free style (1)
Feb 16, 2020OLOU GoGo Winter Series #6Advanced (27) Beginner (30)
Feb 16, 2020ROC - Harriet Hollister Ski-O - RESCHEDULEDAdvanced (8) Beginner (2) Intermediate (4)
Feb 16, 2020Southwest Spring Week 2020Blue (3) Brown (21) Green (20) Orange (8) Red (10) White (7) Yellow (8)
Feb 15, 2020ROC - Cumming Nature Center Ski-OAdvanced (9) Beginner (6) Intermediate (6)
Feb 15, 2020Southwest Spring Week 2020LONG (8) SHORT (50) YELLOW (6)
Feb 9, 2020BAOC: Coyote Lake-Harvey Bear RanchBlue (14) Brown (22) Green (26) Orange (18) Red (11) White (9) Yellow (26)
Feb 9, 2020Magog - Parc de la pointe MerryAvance (6) Debutant (3) Intermediaire (10)
Feb 9, 2020OLOU GoGo Winter Series #5Advanced (27) Beginner (28)
Feb 9, 2020QOC Pohick BayBlue (17) Brown (48) Green (61) Orange (65) Red (20) White (21) Yellow (47)
Feb 8, 2020CascadeOC Winter League #7 – Fire MountainAdv. Beg./JV Rookie (17) Beg./Elem. (33) Int./JV Girls (43) JV Boys (23) Long Adv. (49) Middle Sch. (31) Short Adv. (27) Varsity (20)
Feb 8, 2020OCIN TROL / WARS #11 - East ForkOCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_1Whi (11) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_2Yel (19) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_3Ora (10) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_4Bro (16) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_5Gre (20) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_6Red (13)
Feb 4, 2020WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020Long WS#4 (5) Medium WS#4 (7) Short WS#4 (1)
Feb 2, 2020Empire State Winter Games ski-oPaul Smith's VIC - Long (11) Paul Smith's VIC - Medium (8) Paul Smith's VIC - Short (8)
Feb 2, 2020OLOU GoGo Winter Series #4Advanced (23) Beginner (27)
Feb 2, 2020OOC Ski-O Wesley Clover ParksLong (13) Medium (24) Short (24)
Feb 1, 2020BOK Cape LookoutBrown (3) Green (7) Red (11)
Feb 1, 2020City of Lakes Loppet Ski-OLong (10) Short (5)
Feb 1, 2020Empire State Winter Games ski-oDewey Mtn - Intro (2) Dewey Mtn - Long (11) Dewey Mtn - Medium (8) Dewey Mtn - Short (6)
Feb 1, 2020NE Ohio Snow-O - Cuyahoga Valley National ParkGREEN (9) ORANGE (15) RED (10) WHITE (6) YELLOW (8)
Feb 1, 2020OCIN TROL / WARS #10 Camp FriedlanderOCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_1_White (21) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_2_Yellow (32) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_3_Orange (13) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_4_Brown (25) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_5_Green (23) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_6_Red (15)
Jan 26, 2020OLOU GoGo Winter Series #3 *NEW MAPWinter GoGo #3 Advanced (21) Winter GoGo #3 Basic (26)
Jan 26, 2020QOC FountainheadBlue (12) Brown (39) Green (33) Orange (26) Red (9) White (17) Yellow (23)
Jan 25, 2020CascadeOC Winter League #6 – Lincoln Tree FarmCourse 1 - Beg/Elem (22) Course 2 - Middle School (33) Course 3 - Adv Beg/ JV Rookies (23) Course 4 - Int,JV Girls (48) Course 5 - JV Boys (32) Course 6 - Varsity (21) Course 7 - Short Adv (34) Course 8-Long Adv/Coll (48)
Jan 25, 2020Dublin By Night, St Patricks College (DCU)Long (39) Short (19)
Jan 25, 2020OCIN TROL / WARS #9 - Miami University - Middletown CampusOCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20201 White (12) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20202 Yellow (17) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20203 Orange (11) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20204 Brown (16) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20205 Green (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20206 Red (11)
Jan 25, 2020Ohana SkiOBarn Side (4) Camp Side (1) Long (10) Score (13)
Jan 25, 2020Ski-O Richmond MelbourneAvancé (7) Débutant (6) Intermédiaire (7) Raquette (2)
Jan 25, 2020WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020Brown WS#3 (2) Green WS#3 (8) Red WS#3 (5)
Jan 19, 20202020 Anza-Borrego Desert Orienteering FestivalBlue (19) Brown (29) Green (36) Orange (18) Red (18) Yellow (17)
Jan 19, 2020Georgia Navigator Cup 2020BLUE (28) BROWNX (38) BROWNY (10) GREENX (51) GREENY (16) ORANGEX (40) ORANGEY (17) RED (14) RED15K (1) WHITE (5) YELLOW (33)
Jan 18, 20202020 Anza-Borrego Desert Orienteering FestivalLamb (2) Sprint (70)
Jan 18, 2020Georgia Navigator Cup 2020BLUE (29) BROWNX (41) BROWNY (10) GREENX (51) GREENY (17) ORANGEX (39) ORANGEY (21) RED (14) RED1:15K (1) WHITE (7) YELLOW (30)
Jan 17, 2020Georgia Navigator Cup 2020BLUE (24) BROWN (30) GREEN (43) ORANGE (3) RED-F21 (3) RED-X (12) WHITE (3) YELLOW (3)
Jan 12, 2020OLOU GoGo Winter Series #2 *NEW MAPAdvanced (30) Beginner (40)
Jan 11, 2020CascadeOC Winter League #5 – Green River CollegeAdv Beg/JV Rookies (25) Beg/Elem (36) Int/JV Girls (37) JV Boys (24) Long Adv/Coll (57) Middle School (45) Short Adv (38) Varsity (20)
Jan 11, 2020OCIN TROL / WARS #8 - Joyce ParkOCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_1 White (9) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_2 Yellow (21) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_3 Orange (9) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_4 Brown (14) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_5 Green (16) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_6 Red (9)
Jan 11, 2020WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020Brown WS#2 (1) Green WS#2 (8) Red WS#2 (5)
Jan 5, 2020OLOU GoGo Winter Series #1Advanced (30) Beginner (38)
Jan 5, 2020QOC PWF Turkey RunBlue (22) Brown (40) Green (37) Orange (35) Red (21) White (12) Yellow (35)
Jan 4, 2020Dublin By Night, Phoenix ParkLong-ACE (4) Long-ACF (4) Long-ADE (3) Long-ADF (4) Long-BCE (4) Long-BCF (4) Long-BDE (4) Long-BDF (6) Short-AC (7) Short-AD (6) Short-BC (7) Short-BD (7)
Jan 4, 2020OCIN TROL / WARS #7 - Big Bone Lick State Historic ParkOCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_1 White (14) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_2 Yellow (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_3 Orange (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_4 Brown (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_5 Green (22) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_6 Red (16) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_7 Blue (5)
Jan 3, 2020Big 5 O WeekM12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (7) M21E (24) M21L (2) M21S (2) M35 (6) M40 (6) M45 (7) M50 (15) M55 (9) M60 (7) M65 (8) M70 (9) M75 (3) M80 (3) Open Long (5) Open Med (13) Open Short (10) W12 (9) W16 (5) W20 (6) W21E (17) W21L (6) W21S (9) W35 (3) W40 (7) W45 (7) W50 (5) W55 (6) W60 (4) W65 (8) W70 (2) W75 (4)
Jan 2, 2020Big 5 O WeekM12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (8) M21E (22) M21L (2) M21S (3) M35 (6) M40 (6) M45 (7) M50 (16) M55 (8) M60 (7) M65 (8) M70 (10) M75 (3) M80 (3) Open Long (2) Open Med (9) Open Short (10) W12 (9) W16 (5) W20 (6) W21E (14) W21L (7) W21S (9) W35 (3) W40 (6) W45 (8) W50 (4) W55 (6) W60 (4) W65 (8) W70 (2) W75 (4)