Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Race Splits: 2020

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Oct 18GAOC Local Meet :: Dauset TrailsBrown (9) Green (6) Orange (6) Red (6) Silver (3) Yellow (5)
Oct 18OOC March Highlands Classic EventBeginner (10) Intermediate (30) Long Advanced (14) Short Advanced (42)
Oct 17QOC Beaver Dam RunBlue (12) Brown (37) Green (23) Orange (25) Red (12) White (8) Yellow (27)
Oct 11MTBO 3 Glen Forrest WA Middle Distance MTBO ChampionshipsCourse 1 (3) Course 2 (13) Course 3 (7) Course 4 (4) Course 5 (7)
Oct 10Return to the Lake 2020 Taylorsville Lake Brown (6) Green (9) Orange (14) Red (11) Yellow (14)
Oct 9USMAOC Team Trial 1Advanced (17) Intermediate (8)
Oct 43. LRL Baden-Württemberg BWM MittelH19 (2)
Oct 4DVOA Hibernia County ParkBrown (30) Green (27) Orange (19) Red (23) White (8) Yellow (18)
Oct 4GAOC Local Meet :: FDR State ParkBlue (5) Brown (11) Green (9) Orange (21) Red (6) White (4) Yellow (18)
Oct 4KINADAPT, RawdonRogaine - 3h. (1)
Oct 4OOC Champboisé classic EventIntermediate (20) Long Adv (17) NOVICE (7) Short Adv (38)
Oct 4QOC Cunningham FallsBlue (9) Brown (40) Green (30) Orange (33) Red (4) White (15) Yellow (33)
Oct 3Manatoc ChallengeGREEN (6) NOVICE (6) ORANGE (7) RED (11)
Oct 3MNOC Corn Maze 2020Long Course (19) Short Course (13)
Oct 3OCIN Valley View (location change - was East Fork)OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_1 White (97) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_2 Yellow (74) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_3 Orange (34) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_4 Brown (7) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_5 Green (18) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_6 Red (9)
Sep 28Bush 11 DryandraE (4) H1 (3) H2 (12) H3 (16) H4 (26) M (12) VE (4)
Sep 27Bush 10 WA Middle Distance Championships Foxes Lair1 (5) 2 (15) 3 (29) 4 (20) 5 (5) 6 (4) 7 (5)
Sep 27DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBrown (12) Green (21) Orange (23) Red (23) White (47) Yellow (8)
Sep 27GAOC Local Meet & MTBO :: Hard Labor Creek State ParkBrown (12) Green (12) Orange (20) Red (8) Silver (4) Yellow (21)
Sep 27OOC Bilberry Creek EventIntermediate (17) Long Ad. (12) Novice (9) Short Adv. (36)
Sep 27QOC Gunston HallBlue (8) Brown (39) Green (26) Orange (37) Red (11) White (16) Yellow (34)
Sep 27ROC - Alasa Farms - Solo SeriesBeginner (1) Long Advanced (12) Short Advanced (6)
Sep 26MNOC Interstate State ParkAdvanced (20) Beginner (9) Intermediate (12)
Sep 26NavDash 4 Narrogin Senior High SchoolE (6) HL (30) HM (26) HS (13)
Sep 26ROC - Genesee County Park - Solo SeriesIntermediate (1) Long Advanced (9) Short Advanced (7)
Sep 21EMPO Mystery off Northway Exit 17Long (2)
Sep 20(cancelled/postponed?) QOC Swanson RoadSept 20 8.5km (1)
Sep 202. LRL Baden-Württemberg1 (8) 2 (9) 3 (2) 4 (13) 5 (10) 6 (7) 7 (16) 8 (9) 9 (5)
Sep 20Bush 9 WA Long Distance Champs Avon Valley10 (2) 8 (6) 9 (3) C1 (3) C2 (2) C3 (11) C4 (4) C5 (5) C6 (17) C7 (31)
Sep 20CaseSept 20 8.5km (2)
Sep 20DVOA Springton ManorBrown (24) Green (24) Orange (14) Red (15) White (14) Yellow (23)
Sep 20GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (13) Green (20) Orange (26) Red (20) Silver (7) White (9) Yellow (24)
Sep 20OOC Graham Creek EventIntermediate (11) Long Advanced (17) Novice (7) Short Advanced (31)
Sep 20Socially Distant O-Event, Parc Angrignon#2 Intermediate (1) #3 Advanced (2)
Sep 20USMAOC Time Trial 9/20/2020Green (16) Orange (13)
Sep 19MNOC Lake Elmo Park ReserveGreen (13) Orange (11) White (19)
Sep 19NavDash 3 WA Sprint Championships ECU JoondalupCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (19) Course 3 (19) Course 4 (12) Course 5 (9)
Sep 19OY4 - QLD Sprint Champs - Nudgee CollegeM21A (1)
Sep 19ROC - Letchworth West - Solo SeriesLong Advanced (6) Short Advanced (7)
Sep 13Bush 8 Frazzle RockEasy (4) H2 (13) H3 (14) H4 (14) H5 (9) Moderate (7) VE (3)
Sep 13OOC Nakkertok Fall 2020Intermediate (9) Long Advanced (20) Novice (7) Short Advanced (34)
Sep 12GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBrown (17) Green (28) Orange (15) Red (13) Silver (13) White (12) Yellow (11)
Sep 12Noon HillGreen (3)
Sep 6Bush 7 NgangaguringguringE Course (3) H2 Course (11) H3 Course (17) H4 Course (24) H5 Course (17) M Course ENG (7) V Course (2)
Sep 6DVOA Warwick County ParkBROWN (28) GREEN (30) ORANGE (14) RED (16) WHITE (3) YELLOW (26)
Sep 6GAOC Local Meet :: Dauset TrailsBrown (10) Green (14) Orange (14) Red (11) Silver (6) Yellow (16)
Sep 6OY - Bluestone SouthHard 1 (1)
Sep 6Socially Distant O-Event, Ile Perrot QC#3 Intermediate (1) #4 Short Advance (1) #5 Long Advance (3)
Sep 5Sprague Brook SoloOrange (2)
Aug 30MTBO 2 WA State Long Distance ChampionshipsCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (2) Course 3 (11) Course 4 (4) Course 5 (6)
Aug 30QLD Middle Distance ChampsM21A (1)
Aug 292020 Chase the Rabbit-Bunny OLOUChase the Bunny (32) Chase the Rabbit (29)
Aug 29Billygoat / DIY Goat, Mountain LakesBrown (1) DIY Goat (29) The Kid (1)
Aug 23ACT "sprint" Gossan HillB (2)
Aug 23Bush 6 Marginata (Middle Distance OY)E (10) H1 (15) H2 (14) H3 (18) H4 (19) M (9) VE (2)
Aug 23ROC - Durand Eastman Park - Solo SeriesIntermediate (1) Long Advanced (13) Short Advanced (3)
Aug 23Terrebonne QC - Socially Distant O-Event#3 Short Advanced (2) #4 Long Advanced (4)
Aug 22NavDash 2 Hale School (Sprint OY)Easy (10) Hard Long (36) Hard Medium (18)
Aug 22NEOC: Prospect Hill - BYOMGreen (6)
Aug 16Bush 5 PeterdineEasy (4) H2 (10) H3 (17) H4 (20) H5 (15) Moderate (4) Very Easy (2)
Aug 16Mt Crosby MTBO180m Score (18) 90m Score (9) Course 1 (5) Course 2 (5) Course 3 (10) Course 4 (3) Course 5 (9)
Aug 15OCIN QCARS 6 - Tower ParkOCIN_QCARS_6_Tower_Park_Aug_2020_Long (39) OCIN_QCARS_6_Tower_Park_Aug_2020_Short (19)
Aug 9Bush 4 Spice BrookE (3) H2 (6) H3 (15) H4 (23) M (2) VE (1)
Aug 9Central Coast winter series - Kincumber MountainEasy (4) Hard (29) Moderate (22)
Aug 8OCIN QCARS 5 - Camp FriedlanderOCIN_QCARS_5_Camp_Friedlander_Aug_2020_Advanced -  (47) OCIN_QCARS_5_Camp_Friedlander_Aug_2020_Short - Beg (13)
Aug 5ACT Midweek Series: Red HillM1 (2)
Aug 4OLOU GoGo Summer Series #8 - Champions Park - UsynligoAdvanced (22) Beginner (24)
Aug 2DVOA French Creek State Park CentralBrown (24) Green (28) Orange (15) Red (20) White (9) Yellow (18)
Aug 2NavDash 1 Scotch CollegeLong Hard (43) Medium Hard (24) Short Easy (15)
Aug 1ICO - Holliday ParkLong (21) Short (9)
Jul 28OLOU GoGo Summer Series #7 - Portland Wharf Park - UsynligoAdvanced (15) Beginner (13)
Jul 26Bush 3 Umuna (Long Distance OY)E (3) H1 (4) H2 (17) H3 (9) H4 (22) H5 (12) M (10) VE (2)
Jul 25OCIN QCARS 4 - Pyramid Hill Sculpture ParkOCIN_QCARS_4_Pyramid_Hill_July_2020_Long (43) OCIN_QCARS_4_Pyramid_Hill_July_2020_Short (19)
Jul 24Junior Team Virtual Time Trials #6100m (4) 3000m (4) 3200m (2) 5000m (1)
Jul 21OLOU GoGo Summer Series #6 - Lapping Park - UsynligoAdvanced (17) Beginner (16)
Jul 19MTBO 1 KarragullenLong (9) Medium (10) Short (22)
Jul 19Orton Bradley PAPO Club EventLong Red (1)
Jul 18OCIN Ox Bow County ParkOCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Long-O (4) OCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Long-R (13) OCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Middle-O (10) OCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Middle-R (13) OCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Short (19)
Jul 18ROC - Oak Openings - Solo SeriesIntermediate (1) Long Advanced (14) Short Advanced (2)
Jul 14OLOU GoGo Summer Series #5 - McNeely Lake Park - UsynligoAdvanced (17) Beginner (17)
Jul 12Bush 2 Lovers LaneE (6) H2 (16) H3 (14) H4 (13) M (7) VE (1)
Jul 12HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020Tarrywile Green course (1) Tarrywile Red course (2)
Jul 12MTBO State Series - Coochin CreekCourse 1 (15) Course 2 (16) Course 3 (16)
Jul 11NahantonEasy (1) Intermediary (1) Sprint 1 (1) Sprint 2 (1)
Jul 11OCIN QCARS 3 - England-IdlewildOCIN_QCARS_3_England-Idlewild_July_2020_Long (41) OCIN_QCARS_3_England-Idlewild_July_2020_Short (17)
Jul 7Burnt Mountain / Dartmouth College Permanent CourseRed (8)
Jul 6HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020HSP July Brown course (3) HSP July Green course (4) HSP July Red course (1)
Jul 6Junior Team Virtual Time Trials #58000m (6)
Jul 5Bush 1 Jorgensen ParkE (11) H2 (12) H3 (15) H4 (21) M (8) VE (1)
Jul 5CCO Winter - RumbalaraEasy (13) Hard (47) Moderate (18) Rumbalara (1)
Jul 5Cork Mid-Summer League, Kilcoran Open MoorlandBLUE (13) BROWN (9) GREEN (9) ORANGE (7) RED (5)
Jul 2Case DIY - Line StRed (1)
Jul 1Baldwin HillBrown (1) Green (1) Orange (1) Red (6) Score (1) Yellow (1)
Jul 1NEOC Townsend Training (Virtual JWOC courses)Long (4) W Long Izzy (7.0 km) (1)
Jun 30Buckingham DIYRed (1)
Jun 30OLOU GoGo Summer Series #4 - E.P. Sawyer State Park South - UsynligoAdvanced (20) Beginner (21)
Jun 27OCIN QCARS 2 - Voice of AmericaOCIN_QCARS_2_Voice_of_America_Jun_2020_1 Short (14) OCIN_QCARS_2_Voice_of_America_Jun_2020_2 Long (33)
Jun 23OLOU GoGo Summer Series #3 - E.P. Sawyer State Park West - UsynligoAdvanced (25) Beginner (28)
Jun 21BOK Gray Owl - Rock GardenARDF  (7) ARDF Short (2) Blue (4) Blue Lite (1) Brown (6) Green (5) Orange (4) Red (2)
Jun 20HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020Tourne County Park Red course (1)
Jun 20McKaig Summer 2020Red (1)
Jun 20OCIN - Ferrettie - Baugo CreekOCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Long-o (7) OCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Long-r (6) OCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Middle-o (13) OCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Middle-r (2) OCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Short (5)
Jun 16OLOU GoGo Summer Series #2 - Seneca Park Wilderness - UsynligoAdvanced (24) Beginner (28)
Jun 13OCIN QCARS 1 - Valley ViewOCIN_QCARS1_Valley_View_Jun_2020_1 Short (23) OCIN_QCARS1_Valley_View_Jun_2020_2 Long (35)
Jun 9OLOU GoGo Summer Series #1 - Usynligo Virtual OAdvanced (25) Beginner (29)
Jun 7Chesterbrook JuneLong (3)
Jun 6Mt. Wachusetts TrainingRed (6)
Jun 6Mt. Wachusetts training (updated)Brown (2) Green (1) Orange (1) Yellow (1)
Jun 5Buckingham DIYTest 1 (Red) (2)
Jun 4Junior Team Virtual Time Trials #415000m Trails (1) 1600m (3) 3000m (1) Half Marathon (1) Plank (6)
Jun 4Non-Contact O at Cole Hill State ForestBrown/Orange (1) Red/Green (1) White/Yellow (1)
Jun 1Nobscot trainingJun 1 (2)
May 31ROC - Oatka Creek Park - Solo SeriesIntermediate (1) Long Advanced (16) Short Advanced (2)
May 30BFLO Emery Park Solo EventLong (3)
May 30HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020WPR 2016 CC Blue course (1) WPR Brown course (1) WPR Green course (2) WPR Red course (2)
May 23HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020HSP Bonus 3.9km course (5) HSP Brown course (1) HSP Green course (5) HSP Red course (3)
May 21Nobscot TrainingMay 21 (2)
May 20Antietam Lake Park VirtualPerm - yellow (3)
May 16BFLO Chestnut Ridge Solo EventLong (4)
May 16ROC - Harriet Hollister - Solo SeriesBrown (7) Orange (1) Red (11) Short Orange (3)
May 14Junior Team Virtual Time Trials #310000m (4) 1600m (1) 3000m (1) 5000m (1)
May 10BOK Carolina North Forest1_Orange (7) 2_Brown (2) 3_Green (7) 4_Red (9)
May 9Billygoat 1979 ReenactmentBlue (24)
May 9CNYO Lime Hollow 2015 Turkey-O rerunSprint A (3) Sprint B (3)
May 9NEOC: Nobscot Reservation - BYOM eventBrown (1) Green (3) Red (3)
May 2ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Solo SeriesIntermediate (1) Long Advanced (12) Short Advanced (5)
May 12020 permanent courses at Dartmouth CollegeGreen (2) Yellow (1)
Apr 23Junior Team Time Trials #23000m (1) 5000m (1) Mile (4)
Apr 22ROC - Durand Eastman Park - training #2ROC - Durand training course #2 (6)
Apr 19NEOC: Powisset Peak (Hale Reservation) BYOMGreen (5) Red (2)
Apr 18ROC - Webster Park - Solo SeriesIntermediate (2) Long Advanced (15) Short Advanced (4)
Apr 4Nobscot BYOMGreen (8)
Apr 2Harris Center Semi-Permanent Course5 km (7)
Apr 2Junior Team Time Trials #13000m (15)
Mar 28Mt Tom TrainingBrown (7) Green (4) Orange (1)
Mar 28Nagog Hill BYOMBrown Lizard (4) Yellow Gecko (1)
Mar 28WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020Silvermine Brown (1) Silvermine Green (1) Silvermine Red (7)
Mar 27ROC - Durand Eastman Park - Solo SeriesLong (14)
Mar 25Bolt for the Heartok (1)
Mar 23ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Solo SeriesLong (14) Medium (3) Short 1 (1) Short 2 (1)
Mar 22Metro League #1Div. 1 (24) Div. 2 (36) Div. 3 (34) Div. 4 (28) Div. 5 (29) Div. 6 (20) Easy (9)
Mar 22NavDash 1 Canning Vale CollegeEasy (7) Long (36) Short (30)
Mar 15CompassSport Cup Heat1 (34) 10 (10) 11 Yellow (5) 12 White (9) 13 Light Green (24) 2 (34) 3 (25) 4 (42) 5 (33) 6 (41) 7 (33) 8A (8) 8B (10) 9A (10) 9B (9)
Mar 15Vancouver Sprint Camp 2020UBC Chase Elite Female (8) UBC Chase Elite Male (22) UBC Chase Expert Female (18) UBC Chase Expert Male (27) UBC Head to Head Elite Female (9) UBC Head to Head Elite Male (23) UBC Head to Head Expert Female (19) UBC Head to Head Expert Male (25) UBC Setup Elite Female (9) UBC Setup Elite Male (25) UBC Setup Expert Female (21) UBC Setup Expert Male (32)
Mar 14Vancouver Sprint Camp 2020Britannia Farsta Elite Female (10) Britannia Farsta Elite Male (24) Britannia Farsta Expert Female (20) Britannia Farsta Expert Male (28) Van Dusen Elite Female (9) Van Dusen Elite Male (23) Van Dusen Expert Female (21) Van Dusen Expert Male (32)
Mar 9Melbourne Sprint WeekendRace 5 C2 (19) Race 5 C3 (38) Race 5 C4 (52) Race 5 C5 (30) Race 5 C6 (13) Race 6 C1 (35) Race 6 C2 (30) Race 6 C3 (35) Race 6 C4 (49) Race 6 C5 (33) Race 6 C6 (12)
Mar 9OSL 2020 FinalJB (26) JG (24) PB (14) PG (15) SB (28) SG (25)
Mar 8DVOA White Clay CreekBROWN (15) GREEN (27) ORANGE (13) RED (27) WHITE (9) YELLOW (23)
Mar 8Melbourne Sprint WeekendRace 3 C6 (17) Race 4 C1 (67) Race 4 C2 (66) Race 4 C3 (39) Race 4 C4 (51) Race 4 C5 (33) Race 4 C6 (14)
Mar 8Oka Ski Marathon 202010 km. free style (1)
Mar 8Ski-O - Parc du mont-OrfordAvance (8) Debutant (1) Intermediaire (6)
Mar 8WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020Brown WS#6 (1) Brown2 WS#6 (1) Green WS#6 (9) Red WS#6 (9)
Mar 7CascadeOC 2020 Ultimate Orienteer #1 – Lynndale Park (Night-O)Beginner (4) Intermediate (8) LongAdv (36) ShortAdv (21)
Mar 7Eagle Canyon Urban#5 2020Explorer (29) Men (38) Women (15)
Mar 7Melbourne Sprint WeekendRace 1 C1 (77) Race 1 C2 (75) Race 1 C3 (98) Race 1 C4 (59) Race 1 C5 (34) Race 1 C6 (13) Race 2 C1 (80) Race 2 C2 (74) Race 2 C4 (59) Race 2 C5 (42) Race 2 C6 (17)
Mar 7OCIN TROL/WARS #15 and Ohio Valley School ChampionshipsOCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 1 White (7) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 2 Yellow (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 3 Orange (17) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 4 Brown (15) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 5 Green (31) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 6 Red (13)
Mar 7OLOU Scout-O 2020BONUS YELLOW (12) BROWN (10) GREEN (6) ORANGE (20) WHITE (38) YELLOW (33)
Mar 7QOC WheatonBeige (9) Blue (10) Brown (41) Green (38) Orange (31) Red (17) White (24) Yellow (35)
Mar 1BAOC: Morgan TerritoryBlue (27) Brown (29) Green (18) Orange (20) Red (17) White (15) Yellow (20)
Mar 1Morgan Arboretum Ski and Snowshoe-OShoe 1 (9) Shoe 2 (11) Ski 1 (3) Ski 2 (10) Ski 3 (8)
Mar 1OOC Nakkertok Ski-OLong (23) Medium (21) Short (6)
Mar 1OY1 Sprint & OQ AGM - UQ GattonHard 1 (1)
Mar 1TROL WARS #14 - Sharon WoodsOCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_1_White (28) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_2_Yellow (34) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_3_Orange (17) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_4_Brown (21) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_5_Green (24) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_6_Red (19)
Feb 29Dublin By Night #5 - The CurraghLong (18) Short (3)
Feb 29O'Shea 2 Days - Gwandalan & Summerland PointSaturday afternoon Relay - Long (17) Saturday afternoon Relay - Medium (L) (14) Saturday afternoon Relay - Medium (S) (17) Saturday afternoon Relay - Short (18) Saturday Night - Long (15) Saturday Night - Medium (23) Saturday Night - Short (7)
Feb 29QOC Seneca CreekOrange (22) White (10) Yellow (22)
Feb 23OLOU Chase the LunaticBasic Course (21) Chase the Lunatic (28)
Feb 23QOC Patapsco Glen ArtneyBlue (15) Brown (50) Green (50) Orange (65) Red (22) White (22) Yellow (35)
Feb 23Southwest Spring Week 2020Blue (3) Brown (10) Orange (5) Red (14) Yellow (10)
Feb 23Sport Ireland CampusLong (27) Medium (67) Short (48)
Feb 23Sydney Sprints 2020 #4Long (58) Medium (22) Short (1)
Feb 23The Campus Urban Series # 3Explorer (20) Men (38) Women (25)
Feb 22CascadeOC Winter League Championships – Point Defiance Park1-Elem/Beg (40) 2-MiddleSch (37) 3-AdvBeg/JVR (30) 4-JVG/Int (58) 5-JVBoys (36) 6-Varsity (26) 7-ShortAdv (45) 8-LongAdv/IntColl (50)
Feb 22Dublin By Night, Massey's Estatelong (29) short (13)
Feb 22NYSSRA Championships ski-oAB (3) ABDC (2) ACDB (3) BA (3) BDCA (3) CABD (3) CDAB (2) DCAB (2)
Feb 22OCIN TROL / WARS #13 Pyramid HillOCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_1 White (13) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_2 Yellow (31) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_3 Orange (10) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_4 Brown (15) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_5 Green (16) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_6 Red (13)
Feb 22SOS Northside - Normanhurst3D (1) Long Line (1)
Feb 21WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020Brown WS#5 (2) Green WS#5 (10) Red WS#5 (6)
Feb 17Southwest Spring Week 2020Cholla Chaser (59)
Feb 16Gatineau Loppet10 km. free style (1)
Feb 16OLOU GoGo Winter Series #6Advanced (27) Beginner (30)
Feb 16ROC - Harriet Hollister Ski-O - RESCHEDULEDAdvanced (8) Beginner (2) Intermediate (4)
Feb 16Southwest Spring Week 2020Blue (3) Brown (21) Green (20) Orange (8) Red (10) White (7) Yellow (8)
Feb 15ROC - Cumming Nature Center Ski-OAdvanced (9) Beginner (6) Intermediate (6)
Feb 15Southwest Spring Week 2020LONG (8) SHORT (50) YELLOW (6)
Feb 9BAOC: Coyote Lake-Harvey Bear RanchBlue (14) Brown (22) Green (26) Orange (18) Red (11) White (9) Yellow (26)
Feb 9Magog - Parc de la pointe MerryAvance (6) Debutant (3) Intermediaire (10)
Feb 9OLOU GoGo Winter Series #5Advanced (27) Beginner (28)
Feb 9QOC Pohick BayBlue (17) Brown (48) Green (61) Orange (65) Red (20) White (21) Yellow (47)
Feb 8CascadeOC Winter League #7 – Fire MountainAdv. Beg./JV Rookie (17) Beg./Elem. (33) Int./JV Girls (43) JV Boys (23) Long Adv. (49) Middle Sch. (31) Short Adv. (27) Varsity (20)
Feb 8OCIN TROL / WARS #11 - East ForkOCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_1Whi (11) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_2Yel (19) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_3Ora (10) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_4Bro (16) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_5Gre (20) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_6Red (13)
Feb 4WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020Long WS#4 (5) Medium WS#4 (7) Short WS#4 (1)
Feb 2Empire State Winter Games ski-oPaul Smith's VIC - Long (11) Paul Smith's VIC - Medium (8) Paul Smith's VIC - Short (8)
Feb 2OLOU GoGo Winter Series #4Advanced (23) Beginner (27)
Feb 2OOC Ski-O Wesley Clover ParksLong (13) Medium (24) Short (24)
Feb 1BOK Cape LookoutBrown (3) Green (7) Red (11)
Feb 1City of Lakes Loppet Ski-OLong (10) Short (5)
Feb 1Empire State Winter Games ski-oDewey Mtn - Intro (2) Dewey Mtn - Long (11) Dewey Mtn - Medium (8) Dewey Mtn - Short (6)
Feb 1NE Ohio Snow-O - Cuyahoga Valley National ParkGREEN (9) ORANGE (15) RED (10) WHITE (6) YELLOW (8)
Feb 1OCIN TROL / WARS #10 Camp FriedlanderOCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_1_White (21) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_2_Yellow (32) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_3_Orange (13) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_4_Brown (25) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_5_Green (23) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_6_Red (15)
Jan 26OLOU GoGo Winter Series #3 *NEW MAPWinter GoGo #3 Advanced (21) Winter GoGo #3 Basic (26)
Jan 26QOC FountainheadBlue (12) Brown (39) Green (33) Orange (26) Red (9) White (17) Yellow (23)
Jan 25CascadeOC Winter League #6 – Lincoln Tree FarmCourse 1 - Beg/Elem (22) Course 2 - Middle School (33) Course 3 - Adv Beg/ JV Rookies (23) Course 4 - Int,JV Girls (48) Course 5 - JV Boys (32) Course 6 - Varsity (21) Course 7 - Short Adv (34) Course 8-Long Adv/Coll (48)
Jan 25Dublin By Night, St Patricks College (DCU)Long (39) Short (19)
Jan 25OCIN TROL / WARS #9 - Miami University - Middletown CampusOCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20201 White (12) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20202 Yellow (17) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20203 Orange (11) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20204 Brown (16) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20205 Green (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20206 Red (11)
Jan 25Ohana SkiOBarn Side (4) Camp Side (1) Long (10) Score (13)
Jan 25Ski-O Richmond MelbourneAvancé (7) Débutant (6) Intermédiaire (7) Raquette (2)
Jan 25WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020Brown WS#3 (2) Green WS#3 (8) Red WS#3 (5)
Jan 192020 Anza-Borrego Desert Orienteering FestivalBlue (19) Brown (29) Green (36) Orange (18) Red (18) Yellow (17)
Jan 19Georgia Navigator Cup 2020BLUE (28) BROWNX (38) BROWNY (10) GREENX (51) GREENY (16) ORANGEX (40) ORANGEY (17) RED (14) RED15K (1) WHITE (5) YELLOW (33)
Jan 182020 Anza-Borrego Desert Orienteering FestivalLamb (2) Sprint (70)
Jan 18Georgia Navigator Cup 2020BLUE (29) BROWNX (41) BROWNY (10) GREENX (51) GREENY (17) ORANGEX (39) ORANGEY (21) RED (14) RED1:15K (1) WHITE (7) YELLOW (30)
Jan 17Georgia Navigator Cup 2020BLUE (24) BROWN (30) GREEN (43) ORANGE (3) RED-F21 (3) RED-X (12) WHITE (3) YELLOW (3)
Jan 12OLOU GoGo Winter Series #2 *NEW MAPAdvanced (30) Beginner (40)
Jan 11CascadeOC Winter League #5 – Green River CollegeAdv Beg/JV Rookies (25) Beg/Elem (36) Int/JV Girls (37) JV Boys (24) Long Adv/Coll (57) Middle School (45) Short Adv (38) Varsity (20)
Jan 11OCIN TROL / WARS #8 - Joyce ParkOCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_1 White (9) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_2 Yellow (21) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_3 Orange (9) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_4 Brown (14) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_5 Green (16) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_6 Red (9)
Jan 11WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020Brown WS#2 (1) Green WS#2 (8) Red WS#2 (5)
Jan 5OLOU GoGo Winter Series #1Advanced (30) Beginner (38)
Jan 5QOC PWF Turkey RunBlue (22) Brown (40) Green (37) Orange (35) Red (21) White (12) Yellow (35)
Jan 4Dublin By Night, Phoenix ParkLong-ACE (4) Long-ACF (4) Long-ADE (3) Long-ADF (4) Long-BCE (4) Long-BCF (4) Long-BDE (4) Long-BDF (6) Short-AC (7) Short-AD (6) Short-BC (7) Short-BD (7)
Jan 4OCIN TROL / WARS #7 - Big Bone Lick State Historic ParkOCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_1 White (14) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_2 Yellow (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_3 Orange (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_4 Brown (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_5 Green (22) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_6 Red (16) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_7 Blue (5)
Jan 3Big 5 O WeekM12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (7) M21E (24) M21L (2) M21S (2) M35 (6) M40 (6) M45 (7) M50 (15) M55 (9) M60 (7) M65 (8) M70 (9) M75 (3) M80 (3) Open Long (5) Open Med (13) Open Short (10) W12 (9) W16 (5) W20 (6) W21E (17) W21L (6) W21S (9) W35 (3) W40 (7) W45 (7) W50 (5) W55 (6) W60 (4) W65 (8) W70 (2) W75 (4)
Jan 2Big 5 O WeekM12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (8) M21E (22) M21L (2) M21S (3) M35 (6) M40 (6) M45 (7) M50 (16) M55 (8) M60 (7) M65 (8) M70 (10) M75 (3) M80 (3) Open Long (2) Open Med (9) Open Short (10) W12 (9) W16 (5) W20 (6) W21E (14) W21L (7) W21S (9) W35 (3) W40 (6) W45 (8) W50 (4) W55 (6) W60 (4) W65 (8) W70 (2) W75 (4)