Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Race Splits: 2019

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Dec 31, 2019Big 5 O WeekM12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (8) M21E (20) M21L (2) M21S (3) M35 (6) M40 (7) M45 (8) M50 (15) M55 (9) M60 (6) M65 (9) M70 (10) M75 (3) M80 (3) Open Long (2) Open Med (12) Open Short (10) W12 (10) W16 (6) W20 (7) W21E (15) W21L (6) W21S (9) W35 (2) W40 (7) W45 (9) W50 (4) W55 (6) W60 (4) W65 (8) W70 (2) W75 (4)
Dec 30, 2019Big 5 O WeekM12 (3) M16 (6) M20 (9) M21E (23) M21L (2) M21S (3) M35 (6) M40 (7) M45 (8) M50 (15) M55 (9) M60 (7) M65 (8) M70 (10) M75 (3) M80 (3) Open Long (4) Open Med (11) Open Short (8) W12 (9) W16 (6) W20 (7) W21E (17) W21L (6) W21S (9) W35 (3) W40 (7) W45 (9) W50 (4) W55 (6) W60 (4) W65 (8) W70 (2) W75 (4)
Dec 29, 2019Big 5 O WeekM12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (10) M21E (20) M21L (1) M21S (4) M35 (6) M40 (7) M45 (7) M50 (15) M55 (9) M60 (7) M65 (9) M70 (10) M75 (3) M80 (3) Open Long (3) Open Med (11) Open Short (10) W12 (9) W16 (7) W20 (7) W21E (14) W21L (7) W21S (9) W35 (3) W40 (8) W45 (9) W50 (4) W55 (6) W60 (4) W65 (8) W70 (2) W75 (3)
Dec 29, 2019CascadeOC Choose Your Adventure #5 – The Bog Slog!Jog (36) Slog (30)
Dec 22, 2019Big Foot Sprints XXIIBFS 1 (102) BFS 2 (98)
Dec 21, 2019CascadeOC Winter League #4 – Bridle Trails State Park1-Begin/Elem (30) 2-Middle School (42) 3-Adv Beg/JV Rookies (27) 4-Int/JV Girls (41) 5-JV Boys (34) 6-Varsity (24) 7-Short Adv (35) 8-Long Adv/Coll (59)
Dec 21, 2019Lapland Lake ski-o (new date)Green (1)
Dec 21, 2019WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020Brown WS#1 (3) Green WS#1 (4) Red WS#1 (6)
Dec 15, 2019QOC Patapsco AvalonBlue (15) Brown (36) Green (31) Orange (30) Red (18) White (3) Yellow (20)
Dec 14, 20192019 Area 5 NJROTC ChampsBrown F (7) Green M (51) Old Fogey (11) Orange F (28) Orange M (76) Yellow F (43) Yellow M (59)
Dec 14, 2019OLOU Bernheim Burn GoGo Fall Series #5Blue (8) Brown (8) Green (5) Orange (6) White-Yellow (3)
Dec 8, 201922nd Sprint CupExplorer (5)
Dec 8, 201922nd Sprint Cup - FinalMen (26) Women (12)
Dec 8, 201922nd Sprint Cup - PrelimMen (27) Women (13)
Dec 8, 2019DVOA Four Mile Circle, Brendon Byrne State ForestBlue (9) Brown (24) Green (30) Orange (12) Red (8) White (11) Yellow (20)
Dec 8, 2019OCIN TROL / WARS #5 - Middle CreekOCIN_Middle_Creek_Dec_2019_1 White (9) OCIN_Middle_Creek_Dec_2019_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_Middle_Creek_Dec_2019_3 Orange (8) OCIN_Middle_Creek_Dec_2019_4 Brown (10) OCIN_Middle_Creek_Dec_2019_5 Green (15) OCIN_Middle_Creek_Dec_2019_6 Red (12)
Dec 8, 2019QOC Mason NeckBlue (12) Brown (46) Green (29) Orange (43) Red (13) White (20) Yellow (28)
Dec 7, 2019CascadeOC Winter League #3 – St. Edward State ParkCourse 1-Beg/Elem (49) Course 2-Middle School (48) Course 3-AdvBeg/JV Rookies (39) Course 4-Int/JV Girls (61) Course 5-JV Boys (41) Course 6-Varsity (29) Course 7-Short Adv (45) Course 8-Long Adv/Coll (63)
Dec 7, 2019Park-O #5 - New Farm ParkLong (1)
Dec 7, 2019WCOC RHINO at Ratlum MountainRHINO (8) SHORT (8)
Dec 1, 2019BOK Raven RockBrown (5) Green (6) Orange (10) Red (8) White (6) Yellow (7)
Dec 1, 2019GAOC Local Meet :: Gold Branch CRNRABrown (12) Contour-B (3) Contour-G (2) Contour-O (10) Contour-R (4) Green (9) Orange (24) Red (2) Silver (3) White (6) Yellow (10)
Dec 1, 2019OCIN TROL / WARS #4 - Miami UniversityOCIN_MUWW_Dec_2019_A1 White (6) OCIN_MUWW_Dec_2019_A2 Yellow (11) OCIN_MUWW_Dec_2019_A3 Orange (13) OCIN_MUWW_Dec_2019_A4 Brown (16) OCIN_MUWW_Dec_2019_A5 Green (14) OCIN_MUWW_Dec_2019_A6 Red (10)
Nov 30, 2019DVOA McKaig Nature Center - Night OGreen (2) Orange (11) Red (15) White (16) Yellow (19)
Nov 24, 2019BAOC: Bon TempeBrown (19) Green (11) Red (15)
Nov 24, 2019NEOC: Blue Hills TraverseBrown (3) Green (3) Orange (7) Traverse (29) White (1) Yellow (14)
Nov 24, 2019QOC Hemlock OverlookBlue (13) Brown (44) Green (29) Orange (24) Red (15) White (7) Yellow (24)
Nov 23, 2019 Park-O #3 - SherwoodLong (1)
Nov 23, 2019Freeman KameChamps (36) Night Adv (7) Night Easy (21) White (27)
Nov 23, 2019JROTC Regional + all coursesBlue (2) Brown (11) Green (9) Orange (6) Red (5) White Comp (14) White Non Comp (29) Yellow Comp (27) Yellow Non Comp (6)
Nov 23, 2019LAOC Camp Scherman NRE and Training WeekendBlue (5) Brown (4) Green (27) Orange (23) Red (3) White (5) Yellow (18)
Nov 23, 2019Mt Van Hoevenberg ski-oLong Advanced (9) Short Advanced (7)
Nov 23, 2019OLOU Wild Turkey at Turkey Run(GoGo #4)Blue (3) Brown (7) Green (13) Orange (5) Red (2) Yellow (4)
Nov 17, 2019 17° STRASBOURG CITY RACE Green (19) Orange (22) Red (10) White (9) Yellow (7)
Nov 17, 2019GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBrown (11) Green (16) Orange (60) Red (8) Silver (7) White (8) Yellow (52)
Nov 17, 2019NEOC: Wachusett Mtn.Blue (7) Brown (17) Green (18) Orange (25) Red (3) Short White (2) String (2) White (10) Yellow (16)
Nov 17, 2019SMOC KensingtonGreen (19) Orange (22) Red (10) White (9) Yellow (7)
Nov 17, 2019Susquehanna Stumble @ Patuxent River Park (QOC)Long (33) Orange (22) Short (47) White (2) Yellow (13)
Nov 17, 2019The Possum Trot XX - WeekendFull Possum (43) Half Possum (17)
Nov 17, 2019WCOC Sessions WoodsBrown (8) Orange (5) Red (7)
Nov 16, 2019CAOC Lemon Lake Indiana Night-OGreen (2) Orange (5) Red (5) White (4) Yellow (1)
Nov 16, 2019CascadeOC Winter League #2 – North SeaTac Park1-Beg/Elem (39) 2-Middle School (46) 3-AdvBeg/JV Rookies (51) 4-Int/JV Girls (51) 5-JV Boys (37) 6-Varsity (28) 7-Short Adv (42) 8-Long Adv/Coll (71)
Nov 16, 2019Lake County Indiana FairgroundsGreen (5) Orange (3) Red (8) White (11) Yellow (7)
Nov 16, 2019The Possum Trot XX - WeekendIntro (9) Long (35) Short (9)
Nov 11, 2019MNOC Veteran's Day Night-Olong-ACE (1) long-ACF (1) long-ADF (1) long-BCE (1) long-BCF (1) long-BDE (3) long-BDF (1) memory (7) micro (8) short-AC (2) short-BC (1) short-BD (1)
Nov 10, 2019BAOC: Calero (rescheduled)Blue (21) Brown (26) Green (30) Orange (19) Red (12) White (19) Yellow (27)
Nov 10, 2019BOK Umstead WestBrown (8) Green (8) Red (10)
Nov 10, 2019CAOC Harms WoodsWhite (20) Yellow (21)
Nov 10, 2019DVOA Fair Hill - Strawbridge FieldsBrown (25) Green (14) Orange (8) Red (9) White (7) Yellow (19)
Nov 10, 2019HVO chase start, classic distanceBrown (16) Green A (10) Green B (9) Orange (1) Red A (18) Red B (8) White (8) Yellow (8)
Nov 10, 2019Mont Royal November1 (12) 2 (14)
Nov 10, 2019NSW Sprint ChampionshipsEasy (15) Hard 1 (21) Hard 2 (64) Hard 3 (58) Hard 4 (11) Moderate (19)
Nov 10, 2019OOC Asticou Classic EventBeginner (8) Intermediate (25) Long Advanced (26) Short advanced (33)
Nov 10, 2019QOC Balls BluffBlue (14) Brown (49) Green (43) Orange (67) Red (18) White (13) Yellow (60)
Nov 10, 2019SMOC Silver LakeGreen (15) Orange (20) Red (12) White (6) Yellow (13)
Nov 9, 2019GAOC Local Meet :: Hard Labor Creek State ParkBrown (6) Green (5) Orange (8) Red (5) Silver (2) White (5) Yellow (9)
Nov 9, 2019Park-O #1 - BCC event, AshgroveLong (1)
Nov 9, 2019WCOC Ansonia Nature Center--NREBlue (17) Brown (21) Green (20) Orange (10) Red (20) White (5) Yellow (6)
Nov 3, 2019GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State Park604 (1) Brown (9) Green (15) Orange (23) Red (10) White (3) Yellow (36)
Nov 3, 2019MNOC Lake Maria State ParkBrown (5) Green (3) Orange (10) Red (16) White (13) Yellow (9)
Nov 3, 2019NEOC/CSU: Rocky Woods & Youth Series #3Blue (12) Brown (30) Green (19) Orange (26) Red (14) Short White (12) White (23) Yellow (29)
Nov 3, 2019OOC Greens CreekIntermdiate (10) Long Adv (7) Novice (11) Short Adv (15)
Nov 3, 2019SVO Mid Atlantic Championships & NRE at Pine Grove Furnace State Park Blue (13) Brown (39) Green (39) Orange (14) Red (22) Relay Leg 1 (25) Relay Leg 2 (25) Relay Leg 3 (25) White (5) Yellow (13)
Nov 2, 2019CascadeOC Winter League #1 – Magnuson ParkAdv Beginner (55) Beginner (40) JV Boys (47) JV Girls/Intermediate (57) Long Advanced (73) Middle School (51) Short Advanced (42) Varsity (25)
Nov 2, 2019Hobbs State ParkAdvanced (6)
Nov 2, 2019Ontario Orienteering Championships6 (1) Course 4 (1)
Oct 27, 2019Australian MTBO ChampsLong Course 1 (14) Long Course 2 (46) Long Course 3 (51) Long Course 4 (26) Long Course 5 (8) Long Course 6 (2)
Oct 27, 2019BAOC: SunolBlue (14) Brown (26) Green (26) Orange (12) Red (13) White (18) Yellow (23)
Oct 27, 2019CAOC Palos North Green (9) Orange (39) Red (11) White (24) Yellow (21)
Oct 27, 2019DVOA Tyler State ParkBrown (8) Green (6) OrangeYellow (3) Red (8) White short (3) Yellow adv (1)
Oct 27, 2019Morgan Arboretum 20191 (5) 2 (11) 3 (9) 4 (7) 5 (11) JAC 1 (17) JAC 2 (19)
Oct 27, 2019QOC Great FallsBeginner (16) Intermediate (53) Long Advanced (26) Medium Advanced (48)
Oct 26, 2019Australian MTBO ChampsMiddle Course 1 (15) Middle Course 2 (35) Middle Course 2b (37) Middle Course 3 (26) Middle Course 4 (26) Middle Course 5 (10) Middle Course 6 (4) Sprint Course 1 (21) Sprint Course 2 (37) Sprint Course 3 (35) Sprint Course 4 (22) Sprint Course 5 (22)
Oct 26, 2019Challenge the GATs Adventure Run / Rogaine2 Hour (89) 3 Hour (40) 6 Hour Pt1 (42)
Oct 26, 2019SMOC Bishop LakeGreen (13) Orange (8) Red (8) White (7) Yellow (4)
Oct 26, 2019WCOC Huntington MeetBROWN (13) GREEN (8) ORANGE (2) RED (15) WHITE (3) YELLOW (6)
Oct 25, 2019Australian MTBO ChampsMass Start Course 1_AAAA (5) Mass Start Course 1_ABAB (3) Mass Start Course 1_BABA (4) Mass Start Course 1_BBBB (4) Mass Start Course 2_AAAA (15) Mass Start Course 2_ABAB (13) Mass Start Course 2_BABA (16) Mass Start Course 2_BBBB (15) Mass Start Course 3_AAAA (9) Mass Start Course 3_ABAB (7) Mass Start Course 3_BABA (8) Mass Start Course 3_BBBB (5) Mass Start Course 4_AA (6) Mass Start Course 4_BB (5)
Oct 20, 20192019 Orienteering USA Masters Nationals at the Older DashBlue Sunday (15) Brown X Sunday (65) Brown Y Sunday (19) Green Sunday (71) Orange Sunday (12) Red Sunday (37) White Sunday (8) Yellow Sunday (3)
Oct 20, 2019ACT MTBO ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (8) Long Course 2 (13) Long Course 3 (25) Long Course 4 (29) Long Course 5 (18) Long Course 6 (2)
Oct 20, 2019DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBrown (10) Green (17) Orange (15) Red (4) White (19) Yellow Advanced (32) Yellow Beginner (25)
Oct 20, 2019GAOC Local Meet :: Dauset TrailsBrown (8) Green (8) Orange (21) Red (3) Silver (2) White (9) Yellow (21)
Oct 19, 20192019 Orienteering USA Masters Nationals at the Older DashBlue Saturday (15) Brown-X Saturday (65) Brown-Y Saturday (21) Green Saturday (69) Orange Saturday (11) Red Saturday (40) White Saturday (8) Yellow Saturday (3)
Oct 19, 2019ACT MTBO ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (6) Middle Course 2 (14) Middle Course 3 (21) Middle Course 4 (35) Middle Course 5 (20) Middle Course 6 (2)
Oct 19, 2019Buckley - joint meet with OBLUE & OLOUGreen (6) Orange (5) Red (3) White (3) Yellow (10)
Oct 18, 2019ACT MTBO ChampionshipsMass start Course 1 A (1) Mass start Course 2 A (2) Mass start Course 3 (16)
Oct 17, 2019MNOC Autumn Adventure Run #1Long (7) Middle (6) Short (6)
Oct 13, 2019BAOC: Scout O Public EventBlue (10) Brown (12) Green (12) Long Brown (16) Orange (9) Red (12) White (4) Yellow (16)
Oct 13, 2019CAOC Busse SouthGreen (13) Orange (9) Red (11) White (52) Yellow (12)
Oct 13, 2019DVOA Star VillageBlue (2) Brown (14) Green (22) Orange (4) Red (7) Sprint (2) white (12) yellow (13)
Oct 13, 2019GAOC Local Meet :: Chattahoochee Bend SPBrown (4) Green (6) Orange (42) Red (6) Silver (9) White (13) Yellow (40)
Oct 13, 2019Melbourne City Race WeekendCity Race Course 1 (52) City Race Course 2 (26) City Race Course 3 (63) City Race Course 4 (23) City Race Course 5 (14)
Oct 13, 2019OOC P17 Gatineau Park Classic MeetExtra Long Advanced (11) Intermediate (34) Long Advanced (14) Novice (17) Short Advanced (42)
Oct 13, 2019QOC Gunston HallBrown (36) Green (22) Orange (38) Red (19) White (15) Yellow (45)
Oct 13, 2019Viking RaidCourse 1 (14) Course 2 (19) Course 3 (12) Course 4 (31)
Oct 12, 2019DVOA Myrick Center (BVA)ADVANCED (8) ORANGE (10) WHITE (4)
Oct 12, 2019Junior Home Internationals Individual/RelaysIndividual 1 (5) Individual 10 (8) Individual 11 (6) Individual 2 (32) Individual 3 (20) Individual 4 (22) Individual 5 (41) Individual 6 (40) Individual 7 (6) Individual 8 (23) Individual 9 (27)
Oct 12, 2019Melbourne City Race WeekendSprint into Spring 2: Mo (79) Sprint into Spring 2: Sally (78) Sprint into Spring 2: Usain (26)
Oct 12, 2019MNOC Mille Lacs Kathio State ParkBrown (2) Green (3) Orange (3) Red (10) White (1) Yellow (7)
Oct 12, 2019NE Ohio Night-OHuntsman (11) Namstnuh (2) Shadow Stalker (6) Wraith (11)
Oct 12, 2019SMOC WaterlooGreen (13) Orange (13) Red (13) White (10) Yellow (7)
Oct 11, 2019Melbourne City Race WeekendSprint into Spring 1: Mo (58) Sprint into Spring 1: Sally (67) Sprint into Spring 1: Usain (17)
Oct 8, 2019Riverina Run ConnortonHard A (97) Hard C (112) Hard D (41) Hard E (55) Very Easy G (18)
Oct 6, 2019GAOC Local Meet & MTBO :: Hard Labor Creek State ParkBike-Long (5) Bike-Short (1) Brown (13) Green (10) Orange (28) Red (4) Silver (6) White (13) Yellow (36)
Oct 6, 2019Gear Grinder MTBO: DVOA Birdsboro PreserveGear Grinder (12) Half Gear Grinder (11)
Oct 6, 2019Hudson Highlander XXHigh (47) Low (30)
Oct 6, 2019Ile PerrotCourse 1 (15) Course 2 (29) Course 3 (27) Course 4 (26)
Oct 6, 2019MNOC Corn MazeLong (22) Short (13)
Oct 6, 2019Oceania 2019Course 1 (42) Course 10 (78) Course 11 (69) Course 12 (64) Course 13 (15) Course 14 (45) Course 15 (65) Course 16 (56) Course 17 (37) Course 2 (20) Course 3 (30) Course 4 (69) Course 5 (78) Course 6 (46) Course 6A (48) Course 7 (77) Course 8 (68) Course 9 (68)
Oct 6, 2019OOC Bilberry Creek Classic MeetIntermediate (21) Long Advanced (21) Novice (11) Short Advanced (29)
Oct 6, 2019Revelstoke ClassicAdvanced Day 2 (16) Beginner Day 2 (2) Elite Day 2 (9) Intermediate Day 2 (13)
Oct 6, 2019RMOC White RanchBrown (12) Green (20) Orange (16) Red (20) White (6) Yellow (15)
Oct 6, 2019ROC - Webster ParkBlue (8) Brown (15) Green (15) Orange (11) Red (12) White (2) Yellow (6)
Oct 6, 2019SMOC Park LyndonGreen (19) Orange (18) Red (8) Training (6) yellow (10)
Oct 5, 2019Oceania 20191 (37) 10 (43) 11 (67) 12 (63) 13 (20) 14 (74) 15 (66) 16 (59) 17 (64) 17A (2) 18 (65) 19 (51) 2 (16) 20 (54) 21 (34) 3 (24) 4 (24) 5 (33) 6 (51) 7 (58) 9 (59)
Oct 5, 2019Orienteering among the CairnsBrown (2) Green (4) No course (1) Orange (4) Red (3) Yellow (12)
Oct 5, 2019Revelstoke ClassicAdvanced (14) Beginner (7) Elite (10) Intermediate (14)
Oct 5, 2019ROC - Alasa Farms NREBlue (12) Brown (18) Green (20) Orange (15) Red (18) White (2) Yellow (6)
Oct 3, 2019Oceania 2019Course 1 (66) Course 2 (78) Course 3 (92) Course 4 (41) Course 5 (40) Course 6 (25) Course 7 (17)
Oct 2, 2019Oceania 2019Jnr Boys/D (48) Jnr Girls/E (44) Snr Boys/A (43) Snr Girls/B (34)
Oct 2, 2019Riverina Run ConnortonEasy F (36) Hard B (106)
Oct 1, 2019Oceania 2019Course A (102) Course B (104) Course C (106) Course D (45) Course E (55) Easy (31) Junior Boys (50) Junior Girls (42) Senior Boys (42) Senior Girls (35) Very Easy (20)
Sep 29, 2019DVOA Warwick County ParkBrown (26) Green (28) Orange (13) Red (9) Sprint (15) White (6) Yellow (20)
Sep 29, 2019GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (19) Green (18) Orange (52) Red (14) Silver (6) White (17) Yellow (65)
Sep 29, 2019Oceania 2019Course 1 (35) Course 10 (43) Course 11 (39) Course 12 (31) Course 13 (45) Course 14 (30) Course 15 (42) Course 16 (38) Course 17 (54) Course 18 (48) Course 19 (34) Course 2 (31) Course 20 (44) Course 21 (14) Course 22 (2) Course 23 (52) Course 24 (58) Course 25 (53) Course 26 (37) Course 3 (29) Course 4 (17) Course 5 (44) Course 6 (52) Course 7 (22) Course 8 (42) Course 9 (31)
Sep 29, 2019OOC Nakkertok Classic MeetIntermediate (34) Long Advanced (28) Novice (14) Short Advanced (42)
Sep 29, 2019QOC Swanson RoadBlue (8) Brown (41) Green (19) Orange (53) Red (11) White (28) Yellow (67)
Sep 29, 2019Teanaway cup1-White (2) 3-Orange (5) 4-Brown (10) 5-Green (11) 6-Red (9) 7-Blue (4)
Sep 29, 2019WCOC Gay City State ParkBROWN (7) GREEN (7) ORANGE (3) RED (9) WHITE (1) YELLOW (4)
Sep 28, 2019MNOC MinnegoatBrown (1) Mini-Goat (9) Minnegoat (5) Orange (1)
Sep 28, 2019Oceania 2019Course 1 (81) Course 10 (73) Course 11 (44) Course 12 (31) Course 13 (15) Course 14 (73) Course 15 (51) Course 16 (31) Course 2 (14) Course 3 (18) Course 4 (141) Course 5 (45) Course 6 (63) Course 7 (63) Course 8 (73) Course 9 (63)
Sep 28, 2019Teanaway cup1-White (4) 3-Orange (6) 4-Brown (12) 5-Green (11) 6-Red (9) 7-Blue (8)
Sep 23, 2019GAOC - Don CarterBlue (4) Brown (9) Green (11) Orange (20) Red (2) Silver (1) White (13) Yellow (27)
Sep 23, 2019SA Champs 2019 Medium distance - SabieM12 (2) M16 (7) M20 (4) M21A (2) M21E (4) M40 (4) M50 (7) M60 (6) M70 (4) M80 (2) Open Long (5) Open Short (8) W12 (1) W16 (1) W20 (4) W21A (3) W21E (2) W35 (2) W45 (3) W55 (2) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Sep 22, 2019Greenbush 2-DayGreen (14) Orange (10) Red/Blue (12) Yellow (4)
Sep 22, 2019NEOC: Great Brook Farm & Youth Series #2 - tentative date pending permit apBrown (22) Green (20) Hard white (29) Orange (14) Red (13) Short White (32) Tan (6) Yellow (31)
Sep 22, 2019OOC P7 Gatineau Park Classic Meet1 Novice (23) 2 Intermediate (24) 3 Short Advanced (35) 4 Long Advanced (19) 5 Extra Long Advanced (14) Natural Fitness Lab (5)
Sep 22, 2019SA Champs 2019 Long distance - SabieM12 (2) M16 (7) M20 (2) M21A (1) M21E (2) M40 (3) M50 (5) M60 (6) M70 (5) M80 (1) Open Long (5) Open Short (5) W12 (2) W16 (1) W20 (5) W21A (3) W21E (1) W35 (2) W45 (4) W55 (2) W65 (1) W75 (1)
Sep 22, 2019WA Long Championships Bush 13 Abercorn RoadCourse 1 (4) Course 10 (3) Course 3 (16) Course 4 (7) Course 5 (9) Course 6 (14) Course 7 (24) Course 8 (8) Course 9 (3) E (2) H-Long (2) H-Short (4) M (2)
Sep 21, 2019Greenbush 2-DayGreen (14) Orange (7) Red/Blue (18) Yellow (4)
Sep 21, 2019London City WeekendCourse 1 (80) Course 10 (13) Course 11 (8) Course 12 (28) Course 13 (31) Course 14 (17) Course 2 (59) Course 3 (118) Course 4 (71) Course 5 (111) Course 6 (101) Course 7 (83) Course 8 (42) Course 9 (46)
Sep 21, 2019QOC OccoquanBlue (3) Brown (27) Green (24) Orange (26) Red (9) White (23) Yellow (46)
Sep 21, 2019ROC - Powder Mills ParkAdv Beginner (9) Beginner (12) Corridor (5) Intermediate (4) Long Advanced (23) Short Advanced (14)
Sep 21, 2019UNO O-RingenEtapp 1 Longer (5) Etapp 2 Longer (5) Etapp 3 Longer (4) Etapp 4 Longer (5) Etapp 5 Longer (4) Shorter Etapp 5 (1)
Sep 21, 2019WA Sprint Championships NavDash 7 Murdoch1 (18) 2 (38) 3 (18) 4 (12)
Sep 20, 2019LOK City of London Race 11 (100) 2 (38) 3 (61) 4 (87) 5 (2)
Sep 16, 2019CAOC Parkside KenoshaChallenge (15) Short (8)
Sep 15, 2019Bush 12 GunapinE Course (3) H 5 Course (9) H1 Course (5) H2 Course (7) H3 Course (12) H4 Course (18) Jnr T Course 2 (9) M Course (9) VE Course (3)
Sep 15, 2019DVOA Fort WashingtonBrown (25) Green (21) Orange (15) Red (14) White (12) Yellow (13)
Sep 15, 2019GAOC - McIntosh ReserverBrown (3) Green (7) Orange (9) Red (4) White (7) Yellow (5)
Sep 15, 2019OOC Parc MoussetteFarsta AB (5) Intermediate (34) Long (32) Novice (24) Short (30)
Sep 15, 2019QOC Fountainhead EastBeige (11) Blue (12) Brown (32) Green (16) Orange (16) Red (15) Short Orange (17) White (64) Yellow (27)
Sep 15, 2019Terrebonne West1 (10) 2 (13) 3 (30) 4 (33)
Sep 14, 2019NEOC: Upton State ForestBrown (15) Green (13) Orange (8) Red (11) Short White (9) White (5) Yellow (26)
Sep 14, 2019RMOC Camp TahosaBrown (10) Green (5) Orange (11) Red (15) White (1) Yellow (5)
Sep 14, 2019ROC - Genesee County ParkAdv Beginner (4) Beginner (9) Long Advanced (11) Short Advanced (27)
Sep 8, 2019Arboretum fruit farm Bush Event #9Blue (18) Brown (6) Green (18) Light Green (16) Orange (5) Yellow (1)
Sep 8, 2019BAOC: U.S. NationalsSprint 1 (45) Sprint 2 (76) Sprint 3 (63)
Sep 8, 2019Bush 11 Julimar / Spice BrookE (2) H2 (8) H3 (21) H4 (32) M (12) VE (3)
Sep 8, 2019DVOA Hickory Run Sand SpringBlue (12) Brown (14) Green (16) Orange (28) Red (12) WHITE (4) YELLOW (23)
Sep 8, 2019QOC Cunningham FallsBlue (8) Brown (21) Green (12) Orange (28) Red (3) White (13)
Sep 8, 2019UNO Camping WeekendBlue (12) Brown (22) Green (12) Orange (12) Red (13) Short White (12) Tan (2) White (16) Yellow (31)
Sep 7, 2019BAOC: U.S. NationalsBeige Long (18) Brown Long (42) Coral Long (5) F21E Long (10) Green Long (39) M21E Long (17) Olive Long (24) Orange Long (8) Red Long (23) White Long (5) Yellow Long (9)
Sep 7, 2019DVOA Hickory Run Sand SpringAdv. Short (8) Advanced (17) Beginner (14) Intermediate (32)
Sep 7, 2019New-O at Allardale ParkBeginner (5) Intermediate (10) Long Advanced (4) Short Advanced (9)
Sep 7, 2019O Meet at Rough River State Resort ParkBeginner (18) Orange (11) Red (3) Red MP (1) Yellow (15)
Sep 7, 2019UNO Camping WeekendBlue (15) Brown (17) Green (11) Nite O short (1) Orange (16) Red (11) Short White (7) Tan (8) White (19) Yellow (23)
Sep 6, 2019BAOC: U.S. NationalsBlue Middle (19) Brown X Middle (41) Brown Y Middle (27) Green X Middle (35) Green Y Middle (23) Orange X Middle (4) Orange Y Middle (1) Red X Middle (8) Red Y Middle (2) Red Z Middle (19) White Middle (8) Yellow Middle (1)
Sep 3, 2019Deschutes Daze 2019Shevlin Park Sprint (57)
Sep 3, 2019OLOU GoGo Summer Series #16 Advanced (13) Beginner (14)
Sep 2, 2019Deschutes Daze 2019Long Day 3 Upper Dutchman (18) Medium Day 3 Upper Dutchman (26) Short Day 3 Upper Dutchman (28)
Sep 1, 20192019 CMOUSA Corn Maze ChampsARDF (15) Classic (40) Night (26) Sprint (41)
Sep 1, 2019Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail OH1 (1) H2 (12) H3 (27) H4 (24) VE (9)
Sep 1, 2019QLD MTBO ChampsLong Course 1 (2) Long Course 2 (10) Long Course 3 (11) Long Course 4 (17) Long Course 5 (11)
Sep 1, 2019Rob Simson Memorial - Toohey Forest, NathanLong Hard (1)
Sep 1, 2019Terrebonne-Park de la CouleeCourse 2 (1)
Aug 31, 2019Deschutes Daze 2019Lower Dutchman, Long Witch (41) Lower Dutchman, Short Witch (34)
Aug 31, 2019QLD MTBO ChampsMiddle Course 1 (5) Middle Course 2 (8) Middle Course 3 (11) Middle Course 4 (18) Middle Course 5 (10)
Aug 28, 2019OOC Summer Sprint 3 2019 - Stanley ParkLong (17) Medium (24) Short (10)
Aug 27, 2019OLOU GoGo Summer Series #15Advanced (17) Beginner (15)
Aug 25, 2019Hunter Valley Champs - TOMALPINEasy (5) Hard Long (11) Hard Medium (29) Hard Short (30) Moderate Long (2) Moderate Short (8) Very Easy (7)
Aug 25, 2019Modderfontein Reserve Bush series #8 2019Blue (16) Brown (13) Green (23) L-Green (20) Orange (10) Yellow (3)
Aug 25, 2019MTBO 7 Marrinup North (Long Distance Championships)1 (1) 2 (6) 3 (9) 4 (1) 5 (2)
Aug 24, 2019OCIN - QCARS 6OCIN_Eden_Park_QCARS6_Aug_2019_1_Beginner (22) OCIN_Eden_Park_QCARS6_Aug_2019_2_Advanced (42)
Aug 24, 2019WA MTBO Middle/Long Distance ChampionshipsCourse 1 (2) Course 2 (14) Course 3 (5) Course 4 (8)
Aug 20, 2019OLOU GoGo Summer Series #14Advanced (14) Beginner (16)
Aug 18, 2019Bush 9 Callophylla SOL (Long Distance) OYEasy (4) H1 (7) H2 (12) H3 (15) H4 (15) H5 (11) Moderate (16) VE (5)
Aug 18, 2019DVOA Green Lane ParkBrown (14) Green (14) Orange (7) Red (16) White (3) Yellow (10)
Aug 18, 2019Metro League #5Div 1 (20) Div 2 (34) Div 3 (34) Div 4 (27) Div 5 (29) Easy (2) Very Easy (6)
Aug 18, 2019Newcastle OY 6 - BELFORDEasy (8) Hard Long (8) Hard Medium (24) Hard Short (29) Moderate Long (9) Moderate Short (9) Very Easy (5)
Aug 18, 2019RMOC Frisco Peninsula Night & DayGreen (16) Orange (19) Red (17) White (1) Yellow (7)
Aug 17, 2019RMOC Frisco Peninsula Night & DayNight Long (13) Night Short (11)
Aug 14, 2019WOC 2019 - NorwayLong - Men (77) Long - Women (67)
Aug 13, 2019OLOU GoGo Summer Series #13Advanced (20) Beginner (19)
Aug 13, 2019WOC 2019 - NorwayMIddleQ - Men 1 (41) MIddleQ - Men 2 (40) MIddleQ - Men 3 (40) MIddleQ - Women 1 (35) MIddleQ - Women 2 (35) MIddleQ - Women 3 (34)
Aug 11, 2019DVOA Nolde ForestHead2Head-AA (3) Head2Head-AB (2) Head2Head-BA (1) Head2Head-BB (2) Middle (24) MiddleShort (14) Sprint (22) White (10)
Aug 10, 2019Jake Rush-O Super Ultra SprintCourse 1 (17) Course 2 (17) Course 3 (17)
Aug 7, 2019SMOC North Campus SprintsSprint1 (34) Sprint1b (1) Sprint2 (16)
Aug 6, 2019OLOU GoGo Summer Series #12Advanced (14) Beginner (19)
Aug 6, 2019Wheathampstead Street-O45 Minute Score (1)
Aug 4, 2019NSW State League #11 - StockringtonEasy (6) Hard 1 (5) Hard 2 (6) Hard 3 (14) Hard 4 (14) Hard 5 (41) Hard 6 (27) Hard 7 (33) Hard 8 (7) Moderate (17) Very Easy (8)
Aug 3, 2019MNOC Hickory Ridge MTBOShort (8)
Aug 3, 2019NSW State League #10 - Freemans WaterholeEasy (7) Hard 1 (10) Hard 2 (35) Hard 3A (29) Hard 3B (25) Hard 4 (39) Hard 5 (9) Moderate (15) Very Easy (6)
Jul 30, 2019OLOU GoGo Summer Series #11 - Portland Wharf Park (NEW MAP)Advanced (18) Beginner (19)
Jul 28, 20192019 Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsLong 1 (11) Long 10 (18) Long 11 (18) Long 2 (7) Long 3 (6) Long 4 (11) Long 5 (15) Long 5x (1) Long 5y (2) Long 6 (22) Long 7 (22) Long 8 (33) Long 9 (23)
Jul 28, 2019MTBO 5 Goat Farm (Darlington)Long (7) Medium (7) Short (10)
Jul 28, 2019Public bush event - KholoHard 1 (1)
Jul 28, 2019RMOC Buena Vista Night & DayGreen (13) Orange (8) Red (14) White/Yellow (5)
Jul 28, 2019Rosemary Hill - Long Oblue (13) brown (4) green (21) light green (23) orange (4)
Jul 27, 20192019 Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsMiddle 1 (10) Middle 10 (33) Middle 11 (28) Middle 2 (6) Middle 3 (7) Middle 4 (11) Middle 5 (12) Middle 5x (1) Middle 5Y (2) Middle 6 (21) Middle 7 (25) Middle 8 (27) Middle 9 (19)
Jul 27, 2019OCIN QCARS 4 at Mt Airy ForestOCIN_Mt_Airy_QCARS4_Jul_2019_1 Easy (22) OCIN_Mt_Airy_QCARS4_Jul_2019_2 Hard (23)
Jul 27, 2019QLD Schools Champs / Public Sprint - Redbank Plains SHSHard 1 (1)
Jul 27, 2019RMOC Buena Vista Night & DayNight - Long (14) Night - Short (7)
Jul 26, 20192019 Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsCourse 1 (48) Course 2 (9) Course 3 (14) Course 4 (31) Course 5 (49) Course 6 (48)
Jul 26, 2019Maize - OCourse 1 (37) Course 2 (43)
Jul 24, 2019Azimut BarebonesIntermediate (6) Long Advanced (25) Novice (15) Short Advanced (22)
Jul 24, 2019DVOA Norristown State HospitalSprint 1 (29) Sprint 2 (24)
Jul 23, 2019OLOU GoGo Summer Series #10 - E.P. Sawyer LakelandAdvanced (13) Beginner (26)
Jul 23, 2019ROC - RIT - SprintsA: 50-50 (31) B: Maze (40) Beginner (5) C: Scrambler (32)
Jul 21, 2019Bush 7 Avon Valley Middle Distance ChampionshipsCourse 1 (9) Course 2 (24) Course 3 (13) Course 4 (11) Course 5 (13) Course 6 (3) Course 7 (7)
Jul 21, 2019Fiona Calabro Memorial Event 2019Hard 1 (1)
Jul 21, 2019Newcastle OY 5 - RICHMOND VALE (New Map)Easy (4) Hard Long (11) Hard Medium (31) Hard Short (30) Moderate Long (6) Moderate Short (7) Very Easy (8)
Jul 21, 2019Ottawa O-FestLong, C7 (1)
Jul 20, 2019NavDash 6 ECU Mt Lawley Sprint OYEasy (9) Hard Long (33) Hard Medium (14) Hard Short (10)
Jul 20, 2019Ottawa O-Fest7 (1)
Jul 20, 2019RMOC Rocky Mountain State Games at Fox Run Regional ParkBlue (2) Brown (5) Green (11) Orange (6) Red (15) White (2) Yellow (5)
Jul 17, 2019DVOA Penn State-BerksSprint 1 (15) Sprint 2 (19)
Jul 16, 2019London Park Race Series 2019.8: Streatham Common and Norwood GroveLong (94) Short (5)
Jul 16, 2019OLOU GoGo Summer Series #9 - Lapping ParkAdvanced (13) Beginner (15)
Jul 14, 2019DVOA Mount Penn - AntietamBrown (12) Green (17) Orange (9) Red (7) White (7) Yellow (10)
Jul 14, 2019Forage the Farm 2019Brown (14) Green (6) Orange (6) Red (8) White (3) Yellow (5)
Jul 14, 2019Mogales O-Ringen Day2Blue (13) Brown (3) Green (13) Light Green (8) Orange (4) White (3)
Jul 13, 2019Mogales O-Ringen Day1Blue (8) Brown (5) Green (13) Light Green (10) Orange (2)
Jul 11, 2019Junior World Orienteering Championships 2019Tour, M45, Shortened Long (1)
Jul 10, 2019DVOA Schuylkill Center for Environmental EducationSprint 1 (15) Sprint 2 (19)
Jul 9, 2019OLOU GoGo Summer Series #7 - McNeely Lakeadvanced mcneely (11) beginner mcneely (21)
Jul 7, 2019DOROTHEA DIX PARKBeginner (2) Short A (8) Short B (5) Sprint A (5) Sprint B (11)
Jul 7, 2019DVOA Crows Nest Preserve-French CreekWhite 1 (15) White 2 (11)
Jul 5, 2019WOC Selection races longD21E Norway (43) D21E World (55) H21E Norway (73) H21E World (79)
Jul 3, 2019Hidden LakesExpert (3)
Jul 1, 2019Canada Day Red Squad TrainingMiddle (2)
Jun 30, 201916ème Défi de la Pierre PercéeGLOSS (47) GLOSS + EXT (53) Yellow (23)
Jun 30, 2019GLOSS 2019: Barnes CommonGLOSS (47)
Jun 30, 2019GLOSS 2019: Osterley ParkGLOSS + EXT (53) Yellow (23)
Jun 30, 2019Stirrup Glen Mountain Marathon 2019Grand Masters Men (5) Grand Masters Women (2) Green (6) Junior Men (1) Junior Women (4) Light Green (9) Masters Men (8) Masters Women (2) Open Men (8) Open Women (3) Orange (4) Veteran Men (3) Veteran Women (2) Yellow (3)
Jun 29, 2019Newcastle Shorts WeekendRace 2 Boardies (35) Race 2 Boxers (37) Race 2 Briefs (4) Race1 Boardies (34) Race1 Boxers (39) Race1 Briefs (3)
Jun 29, 2019WCOC Summer BBQ, Sprints and MeetingCourse A (12) Course B (11) White (1)
Jun 27, 2019MNOC Summer Adventure Run #2Long (15) Short (6)
Jun 26, 2019DVOA Green Lane ParkSprint 1 (15) Sprint 2 (18)
Jun 25, 2019London Park Race Series 2019.5: Lordship Lane Rec and Downhills Park (LOK)Long (84) Short (10)
Jun 25, 2019OLOU GoGo Summer Series #6 - E.P. Sawyer LakelandAdvanced (22) Beginner (35)
Jun 23, 2019Bush 5 Malmalling SW Middle Distance OYE (3) H1 (17) H2 (14) H3 (19) H4 (19) M (10) VE (5)
Jun 23, 2019DVOA Springton ManorBr-Relay (8) Brown (12) W-Relay (8) White (1) Y-Relay (8) Yellow (4)
Jun 23, 2019Metro League #3 - NurragingyDivision 1 (17) Division 2 (34) Division 4 (37) Division 5 (41) Easy (11) Very Easy (2)
Jun 22, 2019RMOC Camp Elim1 Loop (4) 2 Loops (13) 3 Loops (13) 4 Loops (8)
Jun 20, 2019MNOC Summer Adventure Run #1Long (14) Short (7)
Jun 19, 2019DVOA Hibernia County Parksprint 1 (19) Sprint 2 (23)
Jun 19, 2019Go For 2 & 5 WA Schools Orienteering Championships15A (33) 15B (22) 16A (22) 16B (10) OE Boys (58) OE Girls (26) Pairs 15-1 (41) Pairs 15-2 (40) Pairs 16 (43)
Jun 18, 2019London Park Race Series 2019.4: Highgate Wood and Queens Wood (LOK)Long (101) Short (13)
Jun 18, 2019OLOU GoGo Summer Series #6 - Seneca Park - WildernessAdvanced (13) Beginner (12)
Jun 17, 2019GOC Champs LongM12 (2) M16 (6) M20 (3) M21E (11) M40 (3) M50 (7) M60 (3) M70 (5) M80 (1) Open Med (5) Open Short (6) W12 (3) W16 (2) W20 (3) W21E (3) W35 (2) W45 (4) W55 (2) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Jun 16, 2019Battle Hill OY5Orange (55) Red Long (10) Red Medium (21) Red Short (19) White (10) Yellow (67)
Jun 16, 2019BOK BlastDay 2: Course 1 (1)
Jun 16, 2019CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #9 – Fishtrap Lake (Ultralong)Beginner (3) Intermediate (8) Long Advanced (10) Medium Advanced (2) Short Advanced (25)
Jun 16, 2019GOC Champs MiddleM12 (2) M16 (5) M20 (5) M21E (10) M40 (4) M50 (6) M60 (4) M70 (5) M80 (1) Open Med (3) Open Short (4) W12 (3) W16 (2) W20 (4) W21E (3) W35 (4) W45 (5) W55 (2) W65 (3) W75 (1)
Jun 15, 2019IKO Local - Grays PointEasy (5) Hard (15) Moderate (16)
Jun 15, 2019SA Sprint ChampsExplorer (1) M12 (2) M16 (7) M20 (7) M21E (10) M40 (3) M50 (8) M60 (3) M70 (4) M80 (1) W12 (2) W16 (3) W20 (7) W21E (5) W35 (4) W45 (6) W55 (3) W65 (3) W75 (1)
Jun 13, 2019SO Park O 3 - Goffs Park, / CrawleySprint (1)
Jun 12, 2019DVOA Fort WashingtonFW Micro Sprint (27) FW Sprint 1 (34) FW Sprint 2 (33)
Jun 11, 2019CNOC Summer Evening Series, Curragh (Lumville Crossroads)Adventure (49) Long (32) Middle (43)
Jun 11, 2019London Park Race Series 2019.3: Southwark ParkLong (125) Short (9)
Jun 11, 2019OLOU GoGo Summer Series #5 - U of LAdvanced (25) Beginner (29)
Jun 9, 2019Boston Sprint CampMt Ida Qualifier (29) Mt Ida Round 1 (29) Mt Ida Round 2 (29) Mt Ida Round 3 (28)
Jun 9, 2019HVO Eagle Rock ReservationBrown (13) Green (5) Orange (6) Red (17) White (13) Yellow (11)
Jun 9, 2019NavDash 5 Russells Gully / Brigadooneasy (8) long (29) Short (16)
Jun 9, 2019Spring Training Weekend (near Syracuse NY)Green (1)
Jun 9, 2019SVO Colonel DenningBlue (2) Brown (7) Green (13) Orange (3) Red (6) Sprint (10) Yellow (2)
Jun 8, 2019Boston Sprint CampFranklin Park Farsta 123 (8) Franklin Park Farsta 231 (8) Franklin Park Farsta 312 (8) Franklin Park Race (25)
Jun 8, 2019MTBO 3 CarinyahLong (7) Medium (10) Medium e bike (1) Short (5)
Jun 8, 2019OCIN QCARS 1 at Burnet WoodsOCIN_QCARS1_Burnet_Woods_Jun_2019_Sprint 1 - Begin (22) OCIN_QCARS1_Burnet_Woods_Jun_2019_Sprint 2 - Advan (24)
Jun 8, 2019WCOC Hurd State ParkBROWN (7) GREEN (5) ORANGE (1) RED (14) WHITE (6) YELLOW (4)
Jun 7, 2019Boston Sprint CampMystic River Park race (13) Riverbend Race (20)
Jun 5, 2019CSU Park Series: Pine Banks ParkParkO (17) Short (2)
Jun 5, 2019DVOA Ridley Creek State ParkSprint 1 (22) Sprint 2 (16)
Jun 4, 2019London Park Race Series 2019.2: Imperial CollegeLong (125) Short (14)
Jun 3, 2019Kenine 2-day ClassicDay 2 - E (4) Day 2 - H1 (9) Day 2 - H2 (9) Day 2 - H3 (26) Day 2 - H4 (16) Day 2 - H5 (9) Day 2 - Moderate (7) Day 2 - VE (3)
Jun 3, 2019Queens Birthday 2019Junior Boys A Day 3 (35) Junior Boys B Day 3 (4) Junior Girls A Day 3 (44) Junior Girls B Day 3 (8) M10 Day 3 (2) M12B Day 3 (3) M17-20E Day 3 (21) M21A Day 3 (6) M21AS Day 3 (3) M21E Day 3 (19) M40A Day 3 (13) M40AS Day 3 (10) M50A Day 3 (36) M60A Day 3 (16) M70A Day 3 (11) Men B Day 3 (8) Men C Day 3 (1) Senior Boys A Day 3 (37) Senior Boys B Day 3 (6) Senior Girls A Day 3 (20) Senior Girls B Day 3 (5) W10 Day 3 (1) W12B Day 3 (1) W17-20E Day 3 (11) W21A Day 3 (4) W21AS Day 3 (1) W21E Day 3 (15) W40A Day 3 (10) W40AS Day 3 (8) W50A Day 3 (29) W60A Day 3 (8) W70A Day 3 (9) Women B Day 3 (11) Women C Day 3 (2)
Jun 2, 2019B'Sorah CC3Blue (20) Brown (14) Green (23) White (5)
Jun 2, 2019CAOC Miami WoodsGreen (7) Orange (14) Red (15) White (15) Yellow (14)
Jun 2, 2019Kenine 2-day ClassicDay 1 - E (2) Day 1 - H1 (9) Day 1 - H2 (10) Day 1 - H3 (25) Day 1 - H4 (16) Day 1 - H5 (8) Day 1 - Moderate (7) Day 1 - VE (3)
Jun 2, 2019NEOC: Nobscot ReservationBrown (12) Green (17) Orange (18) Red (20) Short White (7) Tan (9) White (28) Yellow (21)
Jun 2, 2019Newcastle OY 3 - FENNELL BAYEasy (6) Hard Long (4) Hard Medium (22) Hard Short (26) Moderate Long (5) Moderate Short (10) Very Easy (5)
Jun 2, 2019OOC Gatineau Park P17Beginner (19) Intermediate (21) Long Advance (14) Short Advance (39)
Jun 2, 2019QOC Jug BayLong_Adv (19) Med_Adv (15) Orange (13) Short_Adv (32) Vry_Shrt_Adv (9) White (12) Yellow (9)
Jun 2, 2019Queens Birthday 2019Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint (38) Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint (49) M12 Day 2 AM Sprint (11) M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint (20) M21A Day 2 AM Sprint (3) M21E Day 2 AM Sprint (24) M40 Day 2 AM Sprint (19) M50 Day 2 AM Sprint (40) M60 Day 2 AM Sprint (14) M70 Day 2 AM Sprint (8) Men B Day 2 AM Sprint (3) Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint (44) Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint (27) W10 Day 2 AM Sprint (1) W12 Day 2 AM Sprint (8) W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint (10) W21A Day 2 AM Sprint (5) W21E Day 2 AM Sprint (12) W40 Day 2 AM Sprint (19) W50 Day 2 AM Sprint (28) W60 Day 2 AM Sprint (9) W70 Day 2 AM Sprint (7) Women B Day 2 AM Sprint (8)
Jun 1, 2019Queens Birthday 2019Junior Boys A Day 1 (35) Junior Boys B Day 1 (4) Junior Girls A Day 1 (42) Junior Girls B Day 1 (6) M10 Day 1 (2) M12A Day 1 (6) M12B Day 1 (3) M17-20E Day 1 (20) M21A Day 1 (4) M21AS Day 1 (4) M21E Day 1 (19) M40A Day 1 (14) M40AS Day 1 (12) M50A Day 1 (32) M60A Day 1 (13) M70A Day 1 (12) Men B Day 1 (8) Men C Day 1 (1) Senior Boys A Day 1 (38) Senior Boys B Day 1 (5) Senior Girls A Day 1 (21) Senior Girls B Day 1 (6) W10 Day 1 (1) W12A Day 1 (5) W12B Day 1 (1) W17-20E Day 1 (10) W21A Day 1 (3) W21AS Day 1 (3) W21E Day 1 (16) W40A Day 1 (11) W40AS Day 1 (9) W50A Day 1 (27) W60A Day 1 (10) W70A Day 1 (10) Women B Day 1 (10) Women C Day 1 (2)
Jun 1, 2019Return to the RidgeBlue (8) Brown (17) Green (17) Orange (6) Red (12) White (3) Yellow (5)
Jun 1, 2019ROC - Rotary Sunshine Camp Adv Beginner (8) Beginner (2) Intermediate (6) Long Advanced (13) Short Advanced (12)
May 29, 2019Boston Park Series: Jamaica Pondparko (17) short (4)
May 29, 2019DVOA Wilson Farm ParkSprint 1 (9) Sprint 2 (10)
May 28, 2019OLOU GOGO Series #4 - Cherokee Park Barringer HillAdvanced (23) Beginner (27)
May 26, 2019Belmont Bunkers CSWOrange (64) Red Long (21) Red Medium (21) Red Short (13) White (14) Yellow (58)
May 26, 2019NavDash 4 - Garvey ParkEasy (10) Long hard (33) Medium hard (30) Short hard (11)
May 26, 2019NEOC: Earl's TrailsBrown (11) Green (9) Orange (11) Red (15) White (7) Yellow (4)
May 26, 2019OY4 - QLD Sprint Champs - GattonM21A (1)
May 25, 2019MTBO 2 BanyowlaLong (5) Medium (15) Short (14)
May 25, 2019WCOC Simsbury Town ForestBrown (3) Green (10) Orange (1) Red (12) White (5) Yellow (6)
May 22, 2019Boston Park Series: Millennium Parkparko (22) short (5)
May 22, 2019DVOA Germantown AcademySprint1 (22) Sprint2 (27)
May 21, 2019OLOU GOGO Series #3 - Thurman Hutchins ParkAdvanced (21) Beginner (25)
May 21, 2019Western MA TrainingMt Norwottuck Advanced (4)
May 19, 201934th Sage StompLong C1+2 (2) Long C3 (4) Long C4 (4) Long C5 (1) Long C6 (24) Long C7 (12) Long C8 (11)
May 19, 2019Bush 2 WarranineE (2) H1 (4) H2 (8) H3 (29) H4 (18) H5 (4) M (13) VE (3)
May 19, 2019DVOA FDR ParkSprint1 (37) Sprint2 (39)
May 19, 2019Gauteng Urban Series FinalExplorer (11) Men (42) Women (22)
May 19, 2019NSW ChampionshipsLong Easy (18) Long Hard 10 (48) Long Hard 11 (20) Long Hard 5 (7) Long Hard 6 (20) Long Hard 7 (29) Long Hard 8 (70) Long Hard 9 (47) Long Mod 1 (7) Long Mod 2 (25) Long Very Easy (15)
May 19, 2019QOC Pohick BayBlue (8) Brown (30) Green (26) Orange (19) Red (17) White (27) Yellow (28)
May 19, 2019ROC - Cumming Nature Center Adv Beginner (6) Beginner (4) Intermediate (5) Long Advanced (10) Short Advanced (10)
May 18, 201934th Sage StompMiddle C1+2 (2) Middle C3 (3) Middle C4 (3) Middle C5 (5) Middle C6 (16) Middle C7 (17) Middle C8 (13) Sprint Course 1 (3) Sprint Course 2 (7) Sprint Course 3 (13) Sprint Course 4 (14) Sprint Course 5 (16)
May 18, 2019Classic-O at Oak Hill - Cuyahoga Valley NPBrown (2) Green (10) Orange (6) Red (4) White/Yellow (6)
May 18, 2019DVOA Warwick County ParkC1-White (8) C2-Yellow (5) C3-Yellow (9) C4-Orange (9) C5-Brown (5) C6-Green (7)
May 18, 2019MNOC Whitetail WoodsBrown (7) Green (6) Orange (7) Red (7) White (1) Yellow (2)
May 18, 2019NSW ChampionshipsMiddle Easy (14) Middle Hard 1 (24) Middle Hard 2 (19) Middle Hard 3 (13) Middle Hard 4 (13) Middle Hard 5 (39) Middle Hard 6 (65) Middle Hard 7 (52) Middle Hard 8 (53) Middle Hard 9 (21) Middle Moderate (34) Middle Very Easy (4)
May 18, 2019RMOC Manitou ParkBrown (4) Green (16) Orange (14) Orange (CSOL) (14) Red (25) Yellow (5)
May 15, 2019ACT Midweek Series: Remembrance Park (World Orienteering Day)Orange 1 (2)
May 15, 2019Boston Park Series: Fresh Pond Parkbeginner (5) parko (25)
May 15, 2019CascadeOC 2019 Wednesday Evening #1 – University of WashingtonCourse 1 (4) Course 2 (10) Course 3 (14) Course 4 (31)
May 15, 2019DVOA FDR ParkSprint1 (16) Sprint2 (24)
May 14, 2019CNOC Summer Evening Series (Urban), NaasAdventure (24) Long (30) Medium (51)
May 14, 2019OLOU GOGO Series #2 - Ashland ParkAdvanced (19) Beginner (24)
May 12, 2019BCC - Grange Forest ParkModerate Long (1)
May 12, 2019Billygoat 41Billygoat (72) The Kid (12)
May 12, 2019CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #7 – Teanaway Forks (Goat)Beginner (5) Goat (14) Kid (23) Zygoat (16)
May 12, 2019NavDash 3 WilletonEasy (19) Long H (56) Short H (30)
May 12, 2019Newcastle NOY2Easy (2) Hard Long (16) Hard Medium (23) Hard Short (23) Moderate Long (5) Moderate Short (3)
May 12, 2019OOC March HighlandsIntermediate (33) Long adv. (27) Novice (22) Short adv. (46)
May 12, 2019QE Park 2019 OY4Orange (61) Red Long (14) Red Medium (28) Red Short (32) White (15) Yellow (59)
May 12, 2019SVO/DVOA Fair HillBlue (2) Brown (13) Green (8) Orange (5) Red (4) White (1) Yellow (5)
May 11, 2019CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #6 – Lick Creek (Long)Beginner (3) Intermediate (16) Long Advanced (22) Medium Advanced (13) Short Advanced (34)
May 11, 2019EMPO - Moreau Lake State Park*Green (5) Orange (4) Red (7) Yellow (1)
May 11, 2019Gauteng Urban Series 9Explorer (16) Men (43) Women (15)
May 11, 2019MNOC Cleary LakeBrown (22) Green (17) Orange (46) Red (20) White (25) Yellow (39)
May 11, 2019RMOC Bear Creek Lake ParkGreen (21) Orange (32) Orange-CSOL (11) Red (26) White (1) Yellow (16)
May 11, 2019SMOC Peach Mountain + April FoolsGreen (14) Red (10) White (8) Yellow (8)
May 11, 2019SMOC Peach Mountain + April Fools OApril Fools-O (9) Orange (6)
May 8, 2019Boston Park Series: Cat Rock - CHANGED TO PETERS HILLParkO (22) Short (1)
May 7, 2019OLOU GOGO Series #1 - Brown ParkAdvanced (18) Beginner (25)
May 5, 2019CAOC LakewoodGreen (15) Orange (13) Red (11) White (9) Yellow (7)
May 5, 2019ICO - Camp BelzerBrown (9) Orange (1) White (7) Yellow (4)
May 5, 2019Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsLong Distance Course 1 (15) Long Distance Course 10 (12) Long Distance Course 11 (1) Long Distance Course 12 (28) Long Distance Course 13 (16) Long Distance Course 14 (15) Long Distance Course 2 (28) Long Distance Course 3 (7) Long Distance Course 4 (30) Long Distance Course 5 (17) Long Distance Course 6 (12) Long Distance Course 7 (47) Long Distance Course 8 (28) Long Distance Course 9 (45)
May 5, 2019MTBO 1 Glen ForrestLong 25km (8) Medium 15km (17) Short 7.5km (10)
May 5, 2019Okanagan Adventure Running Tournament IIOART #5 Academy Hill Farsta (34) OART #6 UBCO North (31) OART #7 UBCO South (32)
May 5, 2019OOC Lac BeauchampIntermediate (35) Long Advanced (23) Novice (30) Short Advanced (51)
May 5, 2019QOC Gunston HallBeginners (21) Blue (11) Brown (18) Green (19) Orange (9) Red (8)
May 5, 2019SMOC Proud LakeGreen (11) Orange (15) Red (9) White (1) Yellow (6)
May 5, 2019WCOC Huntington MeetBrown (6) Green (4) Orange (2) Red (7) Yellow (3)
May 4, 2019College WoodsGreen (2) Red (6)
May 4, 2019DVOA French Creek State Park CentralC3-YELLOW (5) C5-ORANGE (7) C6-BROWN (14) C7-GREEN (16) C8-RED (6) C9-BLUE (9)
May 4, 2019GAOC Local Meet :: Tugaloo State ParkGreen (7) Orange (16) Red (5) Silver (1) White (2) Yellow (5)
May 4, 2019Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (37) Middle Course 10 (1) Middle Course 2 (38) Middle Course 3 (22) Middle Course 4 (64) Middle Course 5 (61) Middle Course 6 (46) Middle Course 7 (13) Middle Course 8 (12) Middle Course 9 (11)
May 4, 2019Okanagan Adventure Running Tournament IIOART #1 Okagan College Vernon (Quarters) (33) OART #2 Becker Ridge 1 (Semifinals) (30) OART #3 Becker Ridge 2 (Finals) (28) OART #4 Lower Postill (28)
May 4, 2019ROC - Mendon Ponds ParkBeginner (White) (3) Intermediate (Orange) (13) Long Advanced (Red) (20) Novice (Yellow) (11) Short Advanced (Br/Gr) (15)
May 4, 2019SOS Hills District - Baulkham HillsLong Line (1)
May 3, 2019Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsSprint Course 1 (35) Sprint Course 2 (21) Sprint Course 3 (61) Sprint Course 4 (49) Sprint Course 5 (64) Sprint Course 6 (15)
May 2, 2019Western MA Training Cemetery Hill Sprint (3)
May 1, 2019Boston Park Series: Nahantonparko (16) short (3)
Apr 29, 2019Freeman Kame CAOC 4-28-2019GREEN (11) ORANGE (13) RED (14) WHITE (8) YELLOW (6)
Apr 28, 201940th Annual West Point National MeetLong - Blue (14) Long - Blue Elite (26) Long - Brown (61) Long - GreenX (25) Long - GreenY (51) Long - Orange (24) Long - Rec Orange (1) Long - Rec Yellow (1) Long - Red (26) Long - Red Elite (9) Long - White (9) Long - Yellow (12)
Apr 28, 2019Gauteng Urban Series 8Explorer (16) Men (39) Women (25)
Apr 28, 2019Newcastle Minor Bush - FREEMANS WATEROLEEasy (3) Hard Long (5) Hard Medium (24) Hard Short (19) Moderate (10) Very Easy (6)
Apr 28, 2019OOC Graham CreekIntermediate (25) Long Advanced (20) Novice (29) Short Advanced (46)
Apr 28, 2019QOC Lake NeedwoodBlue (4) Brown (31) Green (23) Orange (20) Red (12) White (10) Yellow (20)
Apr 28, 2019SMOC OrtonvilleGreen (11) Orange (20) Red (14) Yellow (6)
Apr 27, 201940th Annual West Point National MeetMiddle - Blue (40) Middle - Blue M21E (18) Middle - BrownX (30) Middle - BrownY (35) Middle - GreenX (28) Middle - GreenY (54) Middle - Orange (28) Middle - Rec Orange (1) Middle - Rec White (1) Middle - Rec Yellow (3) Middle - Red (29) Middle - Red F21E (10) Middle - White (13) Middle - Yellow (17) Sprint - Blue (33) Sprint - Brown (49) Sprint - Green (65) Sprint - Orange (25) Sprint - Rec Orange (2) Sprint - Rec White (1) Sprint - Red (34) Sprint - White (12) Sprint - Yellow (12)
Apr 27, 2019Australian Middle Distance ChampionshipsC1 (19) C10 (47) C11 (63) C12 (3) C13 (31) C14 (6) C15 (19) C16 (16) C17 (14) C18 (9) C2 (23) C3 (15) C4 (5) C5 (12) C6 (74) C7 (27) C8 (6) C9 (17)
Apr 27, 2019Classic-O at Fry Family ParkGreen (3) Orange (5) Red (4) Yellow (5)
Apr 27, 2019MNOC Afton State ParkBrown (28) Green (16) Orange (52) Red (22) White (32) Yellow (29)
Apr 27, 2019RMOC Cherry Creek State ParkGreen (14) Orange (12) Red (15) White (6) Yellow (8)
Apr 26, 2019Australian Sprint ChampionshipsC1 (38) C10 (11) C11 (15) C12 (18) C13 (14) C14 (8) C15 (4) C2 (34) C3 (27) C4 (29) C5 (23) C6 (47) C7 (33) C8 (55) C9 (48)
Apr 26, 2019Skyline GondolaMO (10) MRL (35) MRM (43) MRS (12) MW (3) MY (5) WO (14) WRL (12) WRM (22) WRS (34) WY (8)
Apr 25, 2019Twelve Mile DeltaMO (9) MRL (35) MRM (41) MRS (18) MW (6) MY (5) WO (17) WRL (17) WRM (27) WRS (34) WW (1) WY (7)
Apr 24, 2019Boston Park Series: Christian Herter ParkBeginner (1) ParkO (28)
Apr 24, 2019Naseby OYMen - Long Red (40) Men - Medium Red (52) Men - Orange (9) Men - Short Red (17) Men - White (8) Men - Yellow (8) Women - Long Red (16) Women - Medium Red (31) Women - Orange (12) Women - Short Red (35) Women - White (3) Women - Yellow (11)
Apr 22, 2019Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 3EOD E (4) EOD M (7) EODH (7) M Open B (2) M10A (5) M12A (7) M14A (11) M16A (15) M20E (21) M21A (2) M21AS (7) M21E (24) M35A (2) M35AS (1) M40A (4) M45A (11) M45AS (6) M50A (14) M55A (25) M55AS (4) M60A (19) M65A (29) M65AS (2) M70A (24) M75A (15) M80A (4) Open Easy (2) Open Very Easy (1) Shadow (2) W Junior B (2) W Open B (7) W12A (4) W14A (10) W16A (10) W20E (21) W21A (1) W21AS (2) W21E (13) W35A (1) W35AS (2) W40A (8) W45A (5) W45AS (9) W50A (10) W55A (18) W55AS (4) W60A (13) W65A (16) W65AS (4) W70A (14) W75A (10) W80A (1)
Apr 21, 2019Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 2EOD E (7) EODH (8) M Open B (2) M10A (5) M12A (7) M14A (11) M16A (15) M20A (1) M20E (22) M21A (2) M21AS (10) M21E (20) M35A (2) M35AS (1) M40A (4) M45A (11) M45AS (7) M50A (15) M55A (24) M55AS (5) M60A (18) M65A (29) M65AS (1) M70A (24) M75A (15) M80A (4) Open Easy (2) Open Very Easy (1) Shadow (1) W Junior B (2) W Open B (5) W12A (4) W14A (10) W16A (10) W20E (21) W21A (1) W21AS (2) W21E (13) W35A (1) W35AS (2) W40A (8) W45A (5) W45AS (10) W50A (10) W55A (19) W55AS (3) W60A (13) W65A (16) W65AS (3) W70A (14) W75A (10) W80A (1)
Apr 21, 2019NZ Orienteering Nationals - Easter 2019Enter on Day - Red - Middle (4) M10 - Middle (11) M12A - Middle (11) M14A - Middle (15) M14B - Middle (2) M16A - Middle (20) M16B - Middle (2) M18A - Middle (11) M18B - Middle (1) M20A - Middle (21) M21A - Middle (12) M21AS - Middle (4) M21B - Middle (1) M21E - Middle (28) M35A - Middle (1) M40A - Middle (11) M40AS - Middle (9) M40B - Middle (6) M45A - Middle (14) M50A - Middle (25) M55A - Middle (27) M60A - Middle (17) M65A - Middle (12) M70A - Middle (24) M75A - Middle (1) M80A - Middle (3) M85A - Middle (1) MW10N - Middle (9) OE - Middle (9) OVE - Middle (1) W10 - Middle (5) W12A - Middle (14) W14A - Middle (16) W14B - Middle (3) W16A - Middle (15) W16B - Middle (1) W18A - Middle (2) W18B - Middle (1) W20A - Middle (20) W21A - Middle (12) W21AS - Middle (3) W21B - Middle (3) W21E - Middle (13) W35A - Middle (6) W40A - Middle (6) W40AS - Middle (7) W40B - Middle (19) W45A - Middle (16) W50A - Middle (21) W55A - Middle (16) W60A - Middle (21) W65A - Middle (7) W70A - Middle (14) W75A - Middle (5) W80A - Middle (1)
Apr 21, 2019OOC Constance BayBeginner (24) Intermediate (19) Long Advanced (23) Short Advanced (32)
Apr 20, 2019Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 1EOD E (4) EOD M (8) EODH (4) M Junior B (1) M Open B (2) M10A (5) M12A (8) M14A (12) M16A (16) M20A (1) M20E (22) M21A (2) M21AS (7) M21E (22) M35A (2) M35AS (1) M40A (5) M45A (11) M45AS (7) M50A (15) M55A (26) M55AS (4) M60A (18) M65A (27) M65AS (1) M70A (22) M75A (16) M80A (4) Open Easy (3) Open Very Easy (1) Shadow (2) W Junior B (2) W Open B (6) W12A (4) W14A (10) W16A (11) W20E (21) W21A (1) W21AS (2) W21E (13) W35A (1) W35AS (3) W40A (8) W45A (5) W45AS (10) W50A (10) W55A (19) W55AS (4) W60A (11) W65A (16) W65AS (3) W70A (14) W75A (10) W80A (1)
Apr 20, 2019CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #5 – Big Finn Hill (Individual Relay)1-5-9 (ADBECF) (2) 1-6-8 (ADBFCE) (2) 1-8-6 (ADCEBF) (2) 1-9 (ADCF) (4) 1-9-5 (ADCFBE) (2) 2-4-9 (AEBDCF) (1) 2-6-7 (AEBFCD) (1) 2-7-6 (AECDBF) (2) 2-9-4 (AECFBD) (2) 3-4-8 (AFBDCE) (2) 3-5-7 (AFBECD) (2) 3-7 (AFCD) (3) 3-7-5 (AFCDBE) (1) 3-8-4 (AFCEBD) (2) 4-2-9 (BDAECF) (2) 4-8-3 (BDCEAF) (2) 4-9-2 (BDCFAE) (1) 5-1-9 (BEADCF) (2) 5-3-7 (BEAFCD) (1) 5-7-3 (BECDAF) (2) 5-9-1 (BECFAD) (2) 6-1-8 (BFADCE) (1) 6-2-7 (BFAECD) (2) 6-7-2 (BFCDAE) (2) 6-8-1 (BFCEAD) (1) 7-2-6 (CDAEBF) (1) 7-3 (CDAF) (4) 7-3-5 (CDAFBE) (2) 7-5-3 (CDBEAF) (2) 7-6-2 (CDBFAE) (1) 8-1-6 (CEADBF) (2) 8-4-3 (CEBDAF) (1) 8-6-1 (CEBFAD) (2) 9-1 (CFAD) (2) 9-1-5 (CFADBE) (2) 9-2-4 (CFAEBD) (2) 9-4-2 (CFBDAE) (2) 9-5-1 (CFBEAD) (2) Beginner (5)
Apr 20, 2019DVOA BatstoBlue (8) Brown (9) Green (21) Orange (6) Red (7) White (8) Yellow (7)
Apr 20, 2019NZ Orienteering Nationals - Easter 2019M10 - Long (10) M12A - Long (9) M14A - Long (14) M14B - Long (2) M16A - Long (19) M16B - Long (4) M18A - Long (12) M18B - Long (2) M20A - Long (23) M21A - Long (10) M21AS - Long (7) M21B - Long (1) M21E - Long (24) M35A - Long (1) M40A - Long (12) M40AS - Long (17) M40B - Long (7) M45A - Long (11) M50A - Long (22) M55A - Long (26) M60A - Long (18) M65A - Long (12) M70A - Long (24) M75A - Long (1) M80A - Long (3) M85A - Long (2) MW10N - Long (8) OE - Long (7) OVE - Long (1) W10 - Long (6) W12A - Long (14) W14A - Long (16) W14B - Long (2) W16A - Long (14) W16B - Long (1) W18A - Long (5) W20A - Long (19) W21A - Long (12) W21AS - Long (5) W21B - Long (3) W21E - Long (10) W35A - Long (4) W40A - Long (6) W40AS - Long (14) W40B - Long (16) W45A - Long (13) W50A - Long (20) W55A - Long (14) W60A - Long (21) W65A - Long (8) W70A - Long (14) W75A - Long (5) W80A - Long (1)
Apr 20, 2019QOC ManassasBeige (7) Blue (12) Brown (32) Green (18) Orange (23) Red (11) White (11) Yellow (12)
Apr 20, 2019RMOC Cheyenne Mountain State ParkGreen (11) Orange (16) Red (11) White (1) Yellow (11)
Apr 20, 2019SMOC ChilsonGreen (14) Orange (13) Red (11) White (5) Yellow (1)
Apr 20, 2019UNO-Bear BrookBlue (6)
Apr 18, 2019Ferny Grove Reserve GOLD N KIDS BCC SponsoredLong (1)
Apr 17, 20194. Lauf Dresdner Sprintserie 2019H Lang (4)
Apr 17, 2019Boston Park Series: Boston Commonparko (23) short (3)
Apr 14, 2019Gauteng Urban Series 7Explorer (14) Ladies (18) Mens (42)
Apr 14, 2019John Abbott College SprintCourse 1 (30) Course 2 (52)
Apr 14, 2019Leinster League, Pine ForestBlue (29) Brown (17) Green (36) Lt Green (20) Orange (16) Red (4) Yellow (17)
Apr 14, 2019NavDash 2 John XXIIIEasy (10) Hard Long (44) Hard Short (36)
Apr 14, 2019NEOC: Prospect HillGreen (45) Orange (32) Tan/Brown (20) White (23) Yellow (42)
Apr 14, 2019OOC Foley MountainExtra Long Adv (11) Intermediate (12) Long Adv (12) Novice (8) Short Adv (15)
Apr 14, 2019QOC Junior NationalsDay 2 - Long - Blue (16) Day 2 - Long - Brown (47) Day 2 - Long - Green (52) Day 2 - Long - Orange (69) Day 2 - Long - Red (21) Day 2 - Long - Varsity Female (32) Day 2 - Long - Varsity Male (65) Day 2 - Long - White (5) Day 2 - Long - Yellow (36)
Apr 14, 2019SMOC Silver LakeGreen (10) Orange (7) Red (11) Sprint (9) training (3) yellow (2)
Apr 13, 2019QOC Junior NationalsDay 1 - Middle - Blue (18) Day 1 - Middle - Brown (51) Day 1 - Middle - Green (63) Day 1 - Middle - Orange (72) Day 1 - Middle - Red (21) Day 1 - Middle - Varsity Female (32) Day 1 - Middle - Varsity Male (60) Day 1 - Middle - White (7) Day 1 - Middle - Yellow (40)
Apr 12, 2019JWOC Team TrialsSprint Course (24)
Apr 7, 201913. ol.biel.seeland OLGreen (1)
Apr 7, 20192019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOLLong Course 1 (9) Long Course 2 (20) Long Course 3 (19) Long Course 4 (18) Long Course 5 (5) Long Course 6 (13)
Apr 7, 2019BCC - Mount Cootha Gold Mine Picnic AreaHard 1 (1)
Apr 7, 2019Bush 1 PeterdineE (4) H1 (9) H2 (9) H3 (29) H4 (24) M (9) VE (5)
Apr 7, 2019CAOC Raceway WoodsGreen (11) Orange (21) Red (17) White (8) Yellow (13)
Apr 7, 2019DVOA WarwickBrown (32) Green (35) Orange (26) Red (17) white (11) Yellow (21)
Apr 7, 2019GAOC Local Meet :: Chattahoochee Bend State ParkBrown (6) Contour Brown (4) Contour Green (1) Contour Red (1) Contour Silver (13) Green (10) Orange (18) Red (5) White (10) Yellow (11)
Apr 7, 2019Kingston-upon-Thames Urban RaceCourse 1 (43) Course 2 (48) Course 3 (39) Course 4 (34) Course 5 (15) Course 6 (11) Course 7 (22) Course 8 (7)
Apr 7, 2019Leinster Orienteering Championships, Stranahely1 (7) 10 (10) 11 (2) 12 (18) 13 (7) 14 (5) 2 (17) 3 (9) 4 (26) 5 (15) 6 (10) 7 (39) 8 (18) 9 (28) Light Green (10) Yellow (11)
Apr 7, 2019NEOC: Historic Beaver Brook & Youth Series #1Orange (34) Sprint-1 (44) Sprint-2 (39) White (48) Yellow (44)
Apr 7, 2019Walda OY3 2019Orange (15) Red Long (14) Red Medium (27) Red Short (17) White (1) Yellow (11)
Apr 7, 2019WCOC Tarrywile MeetBrown (8) Green (10) Orange (5) Red (5) Yellow (7)
Apr 6, 20192019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOLMiddle Course 1 (20) Middle Course 2 (17) Middle Course 3 (27) Middle Course 4 (9) Middle Course 5 (7) Sprint Course 1 (18) Sprint Course 2 (13) Sprint Course 3 (25) Sprint Course 4 (9) Sprint Course 5 (11)
Apr 6, 2019Kurzemes PavasarisM21E (34) W21E (13)
Apr 6, 2019MNOC Beginners ClinicOrange (45) White-A (56) White-B (31) Yellow (74)
Mar 31, 2019CSW1 + club eventRed Med (1)
Mar 31, 2019GAOC Local Meet :: Palisades West CRNRABROWN (18) GREEN (11) ORANGE (14) RED (10) SILVER (3) WHITE (6) YELLOW (9)
Mar 31, 2019National Orienteering Leagues 1&2 / NSW State Leagues 1&2NOL/SL2 day 2 Easy (16) NOL/SL2 day 2 Hard 1 (18) NOL/SL2 day 2 Hard 2 (26) NOL/SL2 day 2 Hard 3 (30) NOL/SL2 day 2 Hard 4 (47) NOL/SL2 day 2 Hard 5 (72) NOL/SL2 day 2 Hard 6 (49) NOL/SL2 day 2 Hard 7 (57) NOL/SL2 day 2 Hard 8 (10) NOL/SL2 day 2 Moderate 1 (8) NOL/SL2 day 2 Moderate 2 (23) NOL/SL2 day 2 Very Easy (13)
Mar 31, 2019NavDash 1 GosnellsEasy (6) Hard Long (46) Hard Short (34)
Mar 31, 2019NEOC: Powisset Peak (Caryl Park)Brown (16) Green (18) Orange (19) Red (19) White (29) Yellow (23)
Mar 30, 2019MNOC Lebanon HillsBrown (17) Green (17) Orange (15) Red (25) White (16) Yellow (25)
Mar 30, 2019National Orienteering Leagues 1&2 / NSW State Leagues 1&2NOL relay Mens Relay (51) NOL relay Womens Relay (32) SL1 Easy (15) SL1 Hard 1 (7) SL1 Hard 2 (42) SL1 Hard 3a (61) SL1 Hard 3b (58) SL1 Hard 4 (57) SL1 Hard 5 (10) SL1 Moderate (26) SL1 Very Easy (13)
Mar 30, 2019QOC RosaryvilleBlue (10) Brown (46) Green (29) Long MTB (9) Medium MTB (13) Orange (24) Red (10) Short MTB (5) White (12) Yellow (29)
Mar 30, 2019Wanderers GC Urban #6 2019Explorer (28) Men (41) Women (18)
Mar 27, 2019Newcastle Urban Series FinalLong (46) Short (19)
Mar 24, 2019Australind SHS (SWOT Summer Series 6)Long (12) Short (12)
Mar 24, 2019CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #3 – Frenchman Spring (Long)Intermediate (11) Long Advanced (26) Medium Advanced (21) Short Advanced (31)
Mar 24, 2019DVOA Rutgers Ecological PreserveBROWN (10) Green (20) ORANGE (25) RED (15) WHITE (5) YELLOW (23)
Mar 24, 2019GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBROWN (19) GREEN (10) ORANGE (28) RED (7) SILVER (11) WHITE (1) YELLOW (14)
Mar 24, 2019Kaapsehoop O-RingenBlue (11) Brown (9) Green (11) Light Green (12) Orange (5)
Mar 24, 2019Leinster League, Rossmore Forest ParkBlue (20) Brown (10) Green (26) Light Green (13) Orange (16) Red (5) Yellow (9)
Mar 24, 2019Monivea WoodsLONG (8) SHORT (18)
Mar 24, 2019Newcastle OY 1Easy (8) Hard Long (17) Hard Medium (26) Hard Short (24) Moderate Long (4) Moderate Short (7) Very Easy (9)
Mar 24, 2019OCIN Flying Pig XXIIIOCIN_FP2019_Kiser_Hollow_Sunday_Classic_1 White (9) OCIN_FP2019_Kiser_Hollow_Sunday_Classic_2 Yellow (7) OCIN_FP2019_Kiser_Hollow_Sunday_Classic_3 Orange (14) OCIN_FP2019_Kiser_Hollow_Sunday_Classic_4 Brown A (23) OCIN_FP2019_Kiser_Hollow_Sunday_Classic_5 Brown B (29) OCIN_FP2019_Kiser_Hollow_Sunday_Classic_6 Green A (20) OCIN_FP2019_Kiser_Hollow_Sunday_Classic_7 Green B (38) OCIN_FP2019_Kiser_Hollow_Sunday_Classic_8 Red (37) OCIN_FP2019_Kiser_Hollow_Sunday_Classic_9 Blue (15)
Mar 24, 2019Parkinson, Parkinson, BushLong (1)
Mar 24, 2019QOC AvalonBeige (34) Blue (8) Brown (22) Green (24) Orange (32) Red (10) White (10) Yellow (17)
Mar 23, 2019CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #2 – Frenchman Spring (Middle) and Pig WaBeginner (2) Intermediate (7) Long advanced (34) Medium advanced (20) Short advanced (36)
Mar 23, 2019Cyclones Sprint #1 City Botanic GardensLong (1)
Mar 23, 2019IJS Micro RelayA (21) B (23) C (20)
Mar 23, 2019Kaapsehoop O-RingenDay 2 Blue  (9) Day 2 Brown  (9) Day 2 Green  (11) Day 2 Light Green  (10) Day 2 Orange  (5) Day 2 White  (1) Night Open Long (14) Night Open Med (10) Night Open Short (8)
Mar 23, 2019OCIN Flying Pig XXIIIOCIN_FP2019_Carter_Caves_Saturday_Classic_1_White (8) OCIN_FP2019_Carter_Caves_Saturday_Classic_2_Yellow (5) OCIN_FP2019_Carter_Caves_Saturday_Classic_3_Orange (11) OCIN_FP2019_Carter_Caves_Saturday_Classic_4_BrownA (23) OCIN_FP2019_Carter_Caves_Saturday_Classic_5_BrownB (31) OCIN_FP2019_Carter_Caves_Saturday_Classic_6_GreenA (22) OCIN_FP2019_Carter_Caves_Saturday_Classic_7_GreenB (38) OCIN_FP2019_Carter_Caves_Saturday_Classic_8_Red (41) OCIN_FP2019_Carter_Caves_Saturday_Classic_9_Blue (16)
Mar 22, 2019ASB Auckland MarathonOpen Med (10) Open Short (8)
Mar 22, 2019Kaapsehoop O-RingenOpen Long (14) Open Med (10) Open Short (8)
Mar 22, 2019OCIN Flying Pig XXIIIOCIN_FP2019_Camp_McKee_Friday_Middle_1 White (6) OCIN_FP2019_Camp_McKee_Friday_Middle_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_FP2019_Camp_McKee_Friday_Middle_3 Orange (10) OCIN_FP2019_Camp_McKee_Friday_Middle_4 Brown A (19) OCIN_FP2019_Camp_McKee_Friday_Middle_5 Brown B (21) OCIN_FP2019_Camp_McKee_Friday_Middle_6 Green A (16) OCIN_FP2019_Camp_McKee_Friday_Middle_7 Green B (37) OCIN_FP2019_Camp_McKee_Friday_Middle_8 Red (34) OCIN_FP2019_Camp_McKee_Friday_Middle_9 Blue (21)
Mar 20, 2019Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #3Long (52) Mini (16) Short (21)
Mar 17, 2019BAOC: Joe Grant NREBlue (8) Brown (31) Green (30) Orange (23) Red (22) White (17) Yellow (21)
Mar 17, 2019CAOC Poplar CreekGreen (8) Orange (12) Red (16) White (16) Yellow (22)
Mar 17, 2019DVOA HiberniaBROWN (21) GREEN (34) ORANGE (20) RED (11) WHITE (9) YELLOW (22)
Mar 17, 2019GAOC Local Meet :: Moore's Bridge ParkBrown (9) Green (9) Orange (13) Red (6) Silver (9) White (1) Yellow (9)
Mar 16, 2019Leeuwkop CC Urban #5 2019Explorer (33) Men (38) Women (20)
Mar 16, 2019OLOU Ohio Valley Scholastic ChampionshipsBrown (5) Rec - Orange X (1) Rec - Orange Y (2) Rec - Yellow X (3) Red (4) Scholastic - Orange X (9) Scholastic - Yellow X (11) Scholastic - Yellow Y (5) White (1)
Mar 16, 2019QOC PWF Spring WeekendNight - Beginner (18) Night - Intermediate (27) Night - Long Advanced (22) Night - Short Advanced (29)
Mar 15, 2019WCOC/HVO Winter Series Brown WS#6 (3) Green WS#6 (3) Red WS#6 (4)
Mar 13, 2019Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #2Long1 (45) Mini1 (15) Short1 (23)
Mar 10, 2019DVOA Norristown Farm ParkOrange (28) Sprint (15) WHITE (6) Yellow (11)
Mar 10, 2019GAOC Local Meet :: Joe Kurz WMABROWN (13) GREEN (6) ORANGE (22) RED (11) WHITE (2) YELLOW (19)
Mar 10, 2019Leinster League, Bull IslandBlue (29) Brown (12) Green (30) Light Green (26) Orange (23) Red (4) Yellow (22)
Mar 10, 2019QOC Mason NeckBlue (12) Brown (45) Green (29) Orange (27) Red (11) White (14) Yellow (19)
Mar 10, 2019Truckee Ski-o TDXC/ASCRound 1 (6) Round 2 (5) Round 3 (6) Round 4 (7) Round 5 (4)
Mar 9, 2019OCIN TROL / WARS #14 - Miami WhitewaterOCIN_Miami-Whitewater_Mar_2019_1 White (7) OCIN_Miami-Whitewater_Mar_2019_2 Yellow (22) OCIN_Miami-Whitewater_Mar_2019_3 Orange (21) OCIN_Miami-Whitewater_Mar_2019_4 Brown (7) OCIN_Miami-Whitewater_Mar_2019_5 Green (17) OCIN_Miami-Whitewater_Mar_2019_6 Red (18)
Mar 9, 2019OLOU Scout-OBonus Yellow (5) Brown (8) Orange (8) Red (3) White (26) Yellow (1)
Mar 9, 2019Truckee Ski-o TDXC/ASCIntermediate  (1) LongAdv (7) ShortAdv (2)
Mar 6, 2019Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #1LONG (40) MINI (4) SHORT (20)
Mar 3, 2019GAOC 2-Day Local Meet :: Mistletoe State ParkBlueDay2 (6) BrownDay2 (12) GreenDay2 (11) OrangeDay2 (17) RedDay2 (3) YellowDay2 (7)
Mar 3, 2019QLD OY1 - USQ Ipswich CampusHard 1 (1)
Mar 3, 2019QOC Cabin JohnBrown (26) Green (26) Orange (22) Red (27) White (9) Yellow (12)
Mar 3, 2019RMOC - Ski-O & Snowshoe-O at EldoraLong Ski-O (3) Medium Ski-O (1)
Mar 2, 2019GAOC 2-Day Local Meet :: Mistletoe State ParkBlueDay1 (7) BrownDay1 (10) GreenDay1 (10) OrangeDay1 (9) RedDay1 (4) WhiteDay1 (6) YellowDay1 (7)
Mar 2, 2019OCIN TROL / WARS #13 - Sharon WoodsOCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2019_1_White (21) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2019_2_Yellow (21) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2019_3_Orange (15) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2019_4_Brown (8) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2019_5_Green (21) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2019_6_Red (16)
Mar 2, 2019Seef Eagle Canyon Urban #4 2019Explorer (61) Men (41) Women (27)
Mar 2, 2019WCOC/HVO Winter Series Brown WS#5 (2) Green WS#5 (2) Red WS#5 (5)
Feb 24, 2019CascadeOC 2019 Winter League RelayBeginner / Elem (26) Intermediate / JV Girls (33) Middle School (44)
Feb 24, 2019Leinster League, BallywardBlue (24) Brown (17) Green (34) Light Green (25) Orange (16) Red (5) Yellow (21)
Feb 24, 2019NYSSRA ski-o championshipsDewey Mountain - Long (12) Dewey Mountain - Middle (9)
Feb 24, 2019OLOU Final GoGo Meet - Horine ReservationBasic Course (6) Chase the Penguin (22)
Feb 24, 2019Southwest Spring WeekBlue Day 9: First Water Classics (9) Orange Day 9: First Water Classics (9) Red Day 9: First Water Classics (30) Yellow Day 9: First Water Classics (8)
Feb 23, 2019CascadeOC Winter League ChampionshipsBeginner / Elem (26) Intermediate / JV Girls (33) JV Boys (34) Long Advanced (50) Middle School (44) Short Advanced (29) Varsity (35)
Feb 23, 2019NYSSRA ski-o championshipsMt Van Hoevenberg - Intro (1) Mt Van Hoevenberg - Long (11) Mt Van Hoevenberg - Short (10)
Feb 23, 2019OCIN TROL / WARS #12 Green Twp Bicentennial Park / Mt AiryOCIN_McFarlan_Woods_Feb_2019_1_White (6) OCIN_McFarlan_Woods_Feb_2019_2_Yellow (17) OCIN_McFarlan_Woods_Feb_2019_3_Orange (14) OCIN_McFarlan_Woods_Feb_2019_4_Brown (12) OCIN_McFarlan_Woods_Feb_2019_5_Green (18) OCIN_McFarlan_Woods_Feb_2019_6_Red (7)
Feb 23, 2019RMOC - Ski Orienteering / BarneløpetLong Ski-O (2) Medium Ski-O (6) Short Ski-O (7)
Feb 19, 2019Southwest Spring WeekLong Day 4 Kentucky Camp (16) Middle Day 4 Kentucky Camp (13) Short Day 4 Kentucky Camp (13)
Feb 18, 2019Southwest Spring WeekCholla Chaser (1)
Feb 18, 2019Winter Orienteering-SJAMAdvanced Long (21) Advanced Short (10) Family Long Course (14) Family Short Course (14)
Feb 17, 2019Gatineau Loppet10km. free technique (1)
Feb 17, 2019Gauteng Urban Series 3Explorer (4) Men (47) Women (20)
Feb 17, 2019OLOU GoGo Meet #7 - Lapping ParkAdvanced (15) Beginner (14)
Feb 17, 2019QOC WheatonBrown (41) Green (30) Orange (34) Red (26) White (14) Yellow (24)
Feb 17, 2019ROC - Cumming Nature Center Ski-OAdv Foot (6) Adv Ski (4) Beg (10) Int Foot (5) Int Ski (1)
Feb 17, 2019Southeast Urban Series, ClonmelLong (20) Medium (29) Short (12) Short +1 (27)
Feb 17, 2019Southwest Spring WeekLONG Day 2 Javelina Hustle (15) SHORT Day 2: Javelina Hustle (32) WHITE Day 2: Javelina Hustle (7) YELLOW Day 2: Javelina Hustle (9)
Feb 17, 2019TVOC Chiltern Challenge National EventShort Brown (1)
Feb 17, 2019Urban 3 St DavidsMen (1)
Feb 17, 2019Vancouver Sprint Camp 2019BCIT Chase Elite Female (18) BCIT Chase Elite Male (36) BCIT Chase Expert Female (15) BCIT Chase Expert Male (18) BCIT Setup Elite Female (20) BCIT Setup Elite Male (37) BCIT Setup Expert Female (16) BCIT Setup Expert Male (24) BCIT Setup Novice (1) Kensington Park Elite Female (20) Kensington Park Elite Male (36) Kensington Park Expert Female (14) Kensington Park Expert Male (20)
Feb 16, 20192019 NJROTC National Orienteering Championship Day 1Green (1)
Feb 16, 2019OCIN TROL / WARS #11 - Twelve MileOCIN_Twelve_Mile_Preserve_Feb_2019_1 White (5) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Preserve_Feb_2019_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Preserve_Feb_2019_3 Orange (5) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Preserve_Feb_2019_4 Brown (4) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Preserve_Feb_2019_5 Green (15) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Preserve_Feb_2019_6 Red (9)
Feb 16, 2019Qld Cyclones Sprint - The Gap SHSLong (1)
Feb 16, 2019Southwest Spring WeekBlue Day 1 (9) Brown Day 1 (12) Green Day 1 (18) Orange Day 1 (7) Red Day 1 (8) White Day 1 (2) Yellow Day 1 (2)
Feb 16, 2019Vancouver Sprint Camp 2019Capilano University Elite Female (19) Capilano University Elite Male (35) Capilano University Expert Female (16) Capilano University Expert Male (23) Greenwood Farsta Elite Female (19) Greenwood Farsta Elite Male (36) Greenwood Farsta Expert Female (14) Greenwood Farsta Expert Male (18)
Feb 16, 2019WCOC/HVO Winter Series Brown WS#4 (4) Green WS#4 (5) Red WS#4 (5)
Feb 10, 20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3Easy (5) Hard Long (76) Short Hard (34)
Feb 10, 2019OLOU GoGo Meet #6 - Cherokee Park - Hogan's FountainAdvanced (16) Beginner (17)
Feb 10, 2019Wesley Clover Parks Long Advanced 5.9 km. (1)
Feb 3, 2019OLOU GoGo Meet #5 - Long Run ParkAdvanced (13) Beginner (26)
Feb 3, 2019The Campus Urban 2Explorer (18) Men (47) Women (28)
Feb 2, 2019City of Lakes Loppet--Ski-OLong (13) Short (8)
Feb 2, 2019OCIN TROL / WARS #9 - Armco ParkOCIN_Armco_Park_Feb_2019_1 White (11) OCIN_Armco_Park_Feb_2019_2 Yellow (14) OCIN_Armco_Park_Feb_2019_3 Orange (9) OCIN_Armco_Park_Feb_2019_4 Brown (14) OCIN_Armco_Park_Feb_2019_5 Green (23) OCIN_Armco_Park_Feb_2019_6 Red (14)
Feb 2, 2019QOC Hemlock OverlookOrange (16) The Bumble (89) White (7) Yellow (9)
Feb 2, 2019RMOC - Ski OrienteeringLong Snow-O (6) Middle Snow-O (4) Short Snow-O (3)
Feb 2, 2019WCOC/HVO Winter Series Long WS#3 (7) Medium WS#3 (5) Short WS#3 (1)
Jan 27, 2019DonadeaAdventure (63) Long (29) Medium (67)
Jan 27, 2019EMPO Garnet Hill ski-oBeginner (2) Longer (10) Shorter (10) Snowshoe (2)
Jan 27, 2019OLOU GoGo Meet #4 Shawnee Park NorthAdvanced (10) Beginner (15)
Jan 27, 2019Orienteering Ottawa Ski-O Training WeekendIntermediate (8) Long Adv (26) Novice (2)
Jan 27, 2019QOC Patapsco HiltonBlue (11) Brown (53) Green (43) Orange (57) Red (17) White (20) Yellow (29)
Jan 27, 2019St Johns Rodean Urban #1 2019Explorer (34) Men (43) Women (28)
Jan 26, 2019CascadeOC Winter League #6Beginner (9) Elementary Boys (8) Elementary Girls (4) Intercollegiate Men (2) Intercollegiate Women (2) Intermediate (25) Jr. Varsity Boys (N) (15) Jr. Varsity Boys (S) (7) Jr. Varsity Girls (14) Long Adv Group (3) Long Adv Men (26) Long Adv Women (11) Middle School Boys (27) Middle School Girls (14) Short Adv (36) Varsity Boys (21) Varsity Girls (10)
Jan 26, 2019Dublin By Night, Crone WoodsLong (24) Short (16)
Jan 26, 2019RMOC - 10th Annual Jim & Mil Plant Memorial Ski-O & Snowshoe-OLong Ski-O (10) Long Snowshoe-O (7) Medium Ski-O (17) Medium Snowshoe-O (2) Short Ski-O (7) Short Snowshoe-O (2)
Jan 26, 2019ROC Mendon Ponds ski-oAdvanced (11) Beginner (10) Intermediate (13)
Jan 22, 2019SLOW Night-O Series 2018-19 #3: Esher CommonLong (37)
Jan 22, 2019SLOW Night-O Series 2018-19 #3: TBCShort (15)
Jan 20, 2019Georgia Navigator Cup 2019Blue (16) BrownX (47) BrownY (11) GreenX (53) GreenY (21) OrangeX (28) OrangeY (28) Red (25) White (3) Yellow (23)
Jan 20, 2019OLOU GoGo Meet #3 - E.P. Tom Sawyer LakelandAdvanced (11) Beginner (10)
Jan 20, 2019SDO: Anza Borrego WeekendBrown Classic (1)
Jan 19, 2019Dublin By Night, Djouce Woodslong (35) short (22)
Jan 19, 2019Georgia Navigator Cup 2019Blue (14) BrownX (48) BrownY (10) GreenX (55) GreenY (20) OrangeX (29) OrangeY (28) Red (30) White (4) Yellow (22)
Jan 19, 2019Mt van Hoevenberg ski-oIntro (11) Long Advanced (11) Short Advanced (13)
Jan 18, 2019Georgia Navigator Cup 2019Blue (14) Brown (41) Green (48) Orange (6) Red (27) White (2) Yellow (3)
Jan 15, 2019WCOC/HVO Winter Series Blue WS#2 (3) Brown WS#2 (4) Green WS#2 (4) Red WS#2 (5)
Jan 13, 2019Leinster League, Castlecomer Discovery ParkBlue (31) Brown (23) Green (31) Light Green (20) Orange (56) Red (28) yellow (12)
Jan 13, 2019OCIN TROL / WARS #7 Harbin ParkOCIN_Harbin_Jan_2019_2 Yellow (6) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2019_3 Orange (10) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2019_4 Brown (7) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2019_5 Green (10) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2019_6 Red (8)
Jan 13, 2019OLOU GoGo Meet #2 - Wendell Moore ParkAdvanced (19) Beginner (35)
Jan 13, 2019Port of Stockton Go!Brown-Green-A (4) Brown-Green-B (5) BrownGreen (16) Red-Blue-A (3) Red-Blue-B (1) RedBlue (7) White-Yellow-Orange-A (1) White-Yellow-Orange-B (2) WhiteYellowOrange (2)
Jan 12, 2019CascadeOC Winter League #5Beginner/Elementary (33) Intermediate / JV Girls (52) JV Boys North (26) JV Boys South (28) Long Advanced (62) Middle School (48) Short Advanced (39) Varsity (38)
Jan 12, 2019Dublin By Night, Phoenix ParkLong-ABCD (3) Long-ABCE (3) Long-ACBD (3) Long-ACBE (3) Long-BACD (3) Long-BACE (2) Long-BCAD (2) Long-BCAE (2) Long-CABD (2) Long-CABE (2) Long-CBAD (2) Long-CBAE (3) Short-AB (7) Short-BA (9)
Jan 12, 2019Port of Stockton Go!Victory Park Trial (10)
Jan 6, 2019QOC Fountainhead WestBlue (20) Brown (38) Green (46) Orange (41) Red (15) White (8) Yellow (35)
Jan 5, 2019OCIN TROL / WARS #6 Caldwell ParkOCIN_Caldwell_Jan_2019_1 White (9) OCIN_Caldwell_Jan_2019_2 Yellow (26) OCIN_Caldwell_Jan_2019_3 Orange (14) OCIN_Caldwell_Jan_2019_4 Brown (4) OCIN_Caldwell_Jan_2019_5 Green (19) OCIN_Caldwell_Jan_2019_6 Red (11)
Jan 5, 2019WCOC/HVO Winter Series Brown WS#1 (4) Green WS#1 (4) Red WS#1 (9)
Jan 1, 2019OCIN Rentschler New Years DayOCIN_Rentschler_Jan_2019_1 White (10) OCIN_Rentschler_Jan_2019_2 Yellow (14) OCIN_Rentschler_Jan_2019_3 Orange (9) OCIN_Rentschler_Jan_2019_4 Brown (8) OCIN_Rentschler_Jan_2019_5 Green (9) OCIN_Rentschler_Jan_2019_6 Red (11)