Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Race Splits: 2018

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Sep 14Lost In Kajaani Adventure raceFinland National park of Hossa (1)
Apr 22Munster League, Mahon FallsBlue (25) Brown (21) Green (21) Light Green (15) Orange (4) Red (10) Yellow (2)
Apr 22NavDash 3 John Curtin CollegeEasy (11) Hard Long (52) Hard Short (27)
Apr 22NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 / Long Distance Champs SL #4Long Easy (11) Long Hard 1 (9) Long Hard 2 (10) Long Hard 3 (13) Long Hard 4 (32) Long Hard 5 (64) Long Hard 6 (42) Long Hard 7 (45) Long Hard 8 (16) Long Moderate (24) Long Very Easy (10) Middle Easy (13) Middle Hard 1 (14) Middle Hard 2 (45) Middle Hard 3A (55) Middle Hard 3B (55) Middle Hard 4 (48) Middle Hard 5 (16) Middle Moderate (23) Middle Very Easy (9)
Apr 22OOC Gemmill Park AlmonteIntermediate (23) Long Adv (34) Novice (32) ShortAdv (30)
Apr 22Richfield Heritage Preserve NEW MAPBlue (4 starts, 27 ctls, first CN: 47) (5) Green (7 starts, 15 ctls, first CN: 68) (8) Orange (9 starts, 13 ctls, first CN: 68) (9) Red (3 starts, 20 ctls, first CN: 68) (3) White (1 start, 9 ctls, first CN: 31) (1) Yellow (8 starts, 12 ctls, first CN: 31) (8)
Apr 22ROC - Mendon Ponds ParkBrown (14) Green (9) Orange (18) Red (17) White (16) Yellow (20)
Apr 22SMOC Waterloo HQGreen (27) Orange (23) Red (19) White (6) Yellow (6)
Apr 22West Point 39th National MeetDay 2 - Lake Welch - Blue (15) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Brown (46) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Green X (16) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Green Y (38) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Orange (20) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Rec Orange (2) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Rec White (4) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Rec Yellow (3) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Red (25) Day 2 - Lake Welch - White (8) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Yellow (4)
Apr 21MNOC Lake Maria State ParkBrown (35) Green (15) Orange (55) Red (24) White/Yellow (41)
Apr 21NEOC Colt SPPink (11) White (10) Yellow (11)
Apr 21QOC GraniteBlue (6) Brown (29) Green (25) Orange (27) Red (9) White (5) Yellow (22)
Apr 21Randpark GC Urban Series 2018 #7EXPLORER (41) LADIES (20) MEN (26)
Apr 21West Point 39th National MeetDay 1 - Lake Frederick - Blue (18) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Brown (43) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - GreenX (16) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - GreenY (42) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Orange (20) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Rec White (5) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Rec Yellow (4) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Red (25) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - White (8) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Yellow (4)
Apr 19Boston Park Series - DanehyBeginner (1) Park-O (14)
Apr 15ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Orroral Tracking StationBlue (5) Green (5) Orange 1 (9) Orange 2 (12) Red 1 (21) Red 2 (22) Red 3 (24) Red 4 (9)
Apr 15DVOA Hawk Mountain Scout ReservationBlue (9) Brown (14) Green (11) Orange (11) Red (5) White (4) Yellow (15)
Apr 15Leinster League, Carrick MountainBLUE (21) BROWN (11) GREEN (19) LIGHT GREEN (15) YELLOW (7)
Apr 15QOC Mason NeckBlue (5) Brown (29) Green (30) Orange (21) Red (15) White (18) Yellow (25)
Apr 15Swedish League, med KlåverödsdubbelnD10 (8) D12 (16) D14 (19) D14K (5) D16 (34) D16K (1) D18 (4) D18E (73) D18E2 (18) D20 (1) D20E (59) D21 (33) D35 (7) D40 (12) D45 (33) D50 (44) D55 (17) D60 (14) D65 (15) D70 (14) D75 (8) D80 (3) H10 (9) H12 (20) H12K (4) H14 (32) H14K (4) H16 (28) H16K (2) H18 (3) H18E (78) H18E2 (59) H20E (76) H20E2 (10) H21 (40) H21E2 (81) H40 (21) H45 (65) H50 (60) H55 (45) H60 (26) H65 (20) H70 (40) H75 (21) H80 (6) H85 (4) H90 (1) M21E (68) ÖM1 (9) ÖM12 (4) ÖM3 (55) ÖM5 (49) ÖM7 (129) ÖM8 (99) U1 (29) U2 (13) W21E (67) W21E2 (25)
Apr 15WCOC Gay City State ParkBrown (4) Green (5) Orange (1) Red (7)
Apr 14Huntington State Park90 MIN (14) white (2)
Apr 14Jackal Creek Urban Series 2018 #6Explorer (34) Men (36) Women (30)
Apr 14RMOC Chatfield State ParkGreen (18) Orange (18) Orange CSOL (14) Red (23) White (3) Yellow (18)
Apr 14SVO Oregon RidgeGreen (1) Red (2)
Apr 14Swedish League, med KlåverödsdubbelnD10 day 2 - Long (7) D12 day 2 - Long (19) D14 day 2 - Long (18) D14K day 2 - Long (4) D16 day 2 - Long (32) D18 day 2 - Long (2) D18E day 2 - Long (75) D18E2 day 2 - Long (14) D20E day 2 - Long (51) D21 day 2 - Long (33) D21K day 2 - Long (3) D35 day 2 - Long (9) D40 day 2 - Long (14) D45 day 2 - Long (31) D50 day 2 - Long (39) D55 day 2 - Long (17) D60 day 2 - Long (13) D65 day 2 - Long (11) D70 day 2 - Long (15) D75 day 2 - Long (6) D80 day 2 - Long (2) H10 day 2 - Long (8) H12 day 2 - Long (19) H12K day 2 - Long (3) H14 day 2 - Long (28) H14K day 2 - Long (3) H16 day 2 - Long (34) H16K day 2 - Long (3) H18 day 2 - Long (6) H18E day 2 - Long (78) H18E2 day 2 - Long (49) H20E day 2 - Long (80) H21 day 2 - Long (28) H21E2 day 2 - Long (56) H21K day 2 - Long (2) H35 day 2 - Long (17) H40 day 2 - Long (19) H45 day 2 - Long (59) H50 day 2 - Long (53) H55 day 2 - Long (34) H60 day 2 - Long (28) H65 day 2 - Long (21) H70 day 2 - Long (38) H75 day 2 - Long (21) H80 day 2 - Long (8) H85 day 2 - Long (3) M21E day 2 - Long (71) ÖM1 day 2 - Long (7) ÖM10 day 2 - Long (22) ÖM12 day 2 - Long (4) ÖM3 day 2 - Long (38) ÖM5 day 2 - Long (55) ÖM6 day 2 - Long (17) ÖM7 day 2 - Long (97) ÖM8 day 2 - Long (94) ÖM9 day 2 - Long (42) U1 day 2 - Long (20) U2 day 2 - Long (31) W21E day 2 - Long (68)
Apr 8DVOA Warwick County ParkBrown (13) Green (32) Orange (17) Red (14) White (14) Yellow (23)
Apr 8Leinster League, Brockagh Mountain; East Top + Mall HillBlue (37) Brown (15)
Apr 8NEOC Beaver BrookOrange (36) Sprint-1 (36) Sprint-2 (22) White (40) Yellow (35)
Apr 8OCIN Flying Pig XXIIOCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_1 White (6) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_3 Orange (16) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_4 Brown (27) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_5 Green (47) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_6 Red (23) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_7 Blue (14)
Apr 8QOC Gunston HallBlue (13) Brown (27) Green (27) Orange (29) Red (12) White (18) Yellow (35)
Apr 8WCOC Ansonia Nature CenterBrown1 (12) Brown2 (7) Green (12) Red (10) White (3) Yellow (2)
Apr 7Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 DaysDay 3 Course 1 (20) Day 3 Course 2 (33) Day 3 Course 3 (41) Day 3 Course 4 (61) Day 3 Course 5M (50) Day 3 Course 5W (47) Day 3 Course 6 (35) Day 3 Course 7 (27) Day 3 Course 8 (13) Day 3 Course 9 (12)
Apr 7Houghton Urban Series #5Explorer (14) Men (34) Women (27)
Apr 7MNOC French Regional Park O Skills clinicOrange (28) White-A (47) White-White B (1) Yellow (33)
Apr 7OCIN Flying Pig XXIIOCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_1 White (6) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_4 Brown (33) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_5 Green (43) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_6 Red (25) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_7 Blue (15)
Apr 6OCIN Flying Pig XXIIOCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_1 White (6) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_3 Orange (16) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_4 Brown (26) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_5 Green (45) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_6 Red (19) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_7 Blue (15)
Apr 5Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 DaysDay 1 Course 1 (19) Day 1 Course 2 (33) Day 1 Course 3 (45) Day 1 Course 4 (58) Day 1 Course 5M (47) Day 1 Course 5W (48) Day 1 Course 6 (36) Day 1 Course 7 (26) Day 1 Course 8 (18) Day 1 Course 9 (10)
Apr 1Easter Tas - Australian 3 DaysDay 2 Course 1 (30) Day 2 Course 10 (54) Day 2 Course 11 (26) Day 2 Course 12 (38) Day 2 Course 13 (55) Day 2 Course 14 (56) Day 2 Course 15 (36) Day 2 Course 16 (8) Day 2 Course 17 (21) Day 2 Course 18 (37) Day 2 Course 19 (19) Day 2 Course 2 (18) Day 2 Course 20 (15) Day 2 Course 3 (23) Day 2 Course 4 (25) Day 2 Course 5 (7) Day 2 Course 6 (5) Day 2 Course 7 (28) Day 2 Course 8 (22) Day 2 Course 8S (10) Day 2 Course 9 (55)
Mar 31DVOA Governor DickBlue (11) Brown (16) Green (17) Orange (14) Red (5) White (12) Yellow (8)
Mar 31SMOC Silver LakeGreen (10) Orange (15) Red (14) White (1) Yellow (13)
Mar 30Easter Tas - Australian 3 DaysPrologue 1 (59) Prologue 2 (46) Prologue Course 1 (100) Prologue Course 2 (141) Prologue Course 3 (76) Prologue Course 4 (40)
Mar 29UMass Sprint TrainingOrchard Hill (1)
Mar 283. Lauf Dresdner Sprintserie 2018lang (2)
Mar 2727th Sydney Summer Series - ChatswoodShoe 1 (4) Shoe 2 (13) Ski 1 (1) Ski 2 (4) Ski 3 (11)
Mar 25GCO: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 2Middle - Blue (19) Middle - Brown (49) Middle - Green - JWOC Trials (49) Middle - Orange (20) Middle - Red - JWOC Trials (32) Middle - White (4) Middle - Yellow (4)
Mar 25QOC Patapsco Orange GroveBlue (11) Brown (37) Green (28) Orange (27) Red (9) White (11) Yellow (27)
Mar 24GCO: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 2Long - Blue (17) Long - Brown (51) Long - Green - JWOC Trials (47) Long - Red - JWOC Trials (35) Long - White (6) Long - Yellow (5) Long- Orange (24)
Mar 24MNOC Lebanon Hills Regional ParkBrown (10) Green (11) orange (16) red (19) white (20) Yellow (15)
Mar 24NavDash 2 SWOT Bunbury SHSCasuarina (2) Koombana (8) Leschenault (33)
Mar 24OCIN Easter - Governor BebbOCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_1 White (4) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_2 Yellow (5) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_3 Orange (15) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_4 Brown (5) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_5 Green (4) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_6 Red (6)
Mar 23GCO: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 2Sprint - Red - JWOC Trials (27) Sprint - Blue (6) Sprint - Brown (36) Sprint - Green - JWOC Trials (28) Sprint - Orange (3) Sprint - White/Yellow (7)
Mar 21BAOC: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 1Urban Middle - Blue (7) Urban Middle - Brown (30) Urban Middle - Green (24) Urban Middle - Orange (1) Urban Middle - Red (11) Urban Middle - White (3) Urban Middle - Yellow (3)
Mar 19BAOC: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 1Middle - Blue (10) Middle - Brown (35) Middle - Green (26) Middle - Orange (4) Middle - Red (10) Middle - White (5) Middle - Yellow (3)
Mar 18BAOC: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 1Middle - Blue (22) Middle - Brown (34) Middle - Green (44) Middle - Orange (23) Middle - Red (22) Middle - White (5) Middle - Yellow (5)
Mar 18DVOA Hibernia County ParkBROWN (18) GREEN (30) ORANGE (26) RED (16) WHITE (9) YELLOW (8)
Mar 18GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (14) Green (27) Orange (25) Red (21) Silver (7) White (4) Yellow (15)
Mar 18NSW State League #2 - Snows Hill (ACT League #2)Easy (5) Hard 1 (7) Hard 2 (9) Hard 3 (13) Hard 4 (32) Hard 5 (56) Hard 6 (33) Hard 7 (37) Hard 8 (11) Moderate (15) Very Easy (7)
Mar 18QOC ManassasBlue (11) Brown (36) Green (25) Orange (20) Red (7) White (4) Yellow (24)
Mar 18Whiteman Parkeasy (10) long (45) short (25)
Mar 17ACT League #1, Collector Hill (NSW State League #1)Course 1 (15) Course 10 (10) Course 2 (21) Course 3 (71) Course 4 (64) Course 5 (42) Course 6 (8) Course 7 (8) Course 8 (9) Course 9 (8)
Mar 17BAOC: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 1Middle - Blue (20) Middle - Brown (40) Middle - Green (38) Middle - Orange (8) Middle - Red (21) Middle - White (5) Middle - Yellow (4)
Mar 17GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (11) Green (19) Orange (10) Red (17) Silver (3) White (5) Yellow (11)
Mar 17March Madness-OLong Sprint (13) Medium Alt (7) Medium Sprint (9) White (16)
Mar 1610MILA-test Lillomarka & Ärla IFDam (25) Herr (82)
Mar 14Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #4Long (51) Short (30)
Mar 12Melbourne Sprint WeekendMSW 6 Course 1 (36) MSW 6 Course 2 (28) MSW 6 Course 3 (29) MSW 6 Course 4 (36) MSW 6 Course 5 (35) MSW 6 Course 6 (11)
Mar 11Irish Orienteering Student Championships, / Munster League, Upper Torc - MuBlue (9) Brown (8) Green (9) Light Green (14) Orange (9) Red (5) Yellow (8)
Mar 11Melbourne Sprint WeekendMSW 3 Course 2 (19) MSW 3 Course 3 (43) MSW 3 Course 4 (45) MSW 3 Course 5 (39) MSW 3 Course 6 (18)
Mar 11QOC WheatonBeige (14) Blue (6) Brown (34) Green (35) Orange (39) Red (13) White (23) Yellow (21)
Mar 11US4 @ The CovesExplorer (31) Men (37) Women (21)
Mar 10OCIN TROL Sharon WoodsOCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_1_White (9) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_2_Yellow (14) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_3_Orange (18) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_4_Brown (11) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_5_Green (9) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_6_Red (10)
Mar 10OLOU Boy Scout ChampsBonus Yellow (4) BROWN (5) GREEN (7) ORANGE (16) RED (5) WHITE (18) YELLOW (33)
Mar 10Saturday Orienteering Series - Duffys ForestLong Line (1)
Mar 7Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #3Long (58) Short (23)
Mar 7World Cup and World Masters SkiO ChampionshipsM21 Middle (35) M35 Middle 2 (6) M40 Middle 2 (6) M45 Middle 2 (7) M50 Middle 2 (9) M55 Middle 2 (13) M60 Middle 2 (10) M65 Middle 2 (11) M70 Middle 2 (11) M75 Middle 2 (4) M80 Middle 2 (2) W21 Middle (23) W35 Middle 2 (1) W40 Middle 2 (5) W45 Middle 2 (3) W50 Middle 2 (5) W55 Middle 2 (3) W60 Middle 2 (1) W65 Middle 2 (6) W70 Middle 2 (4) W80 Middle 2 (1)
Mar 6World Cup and World Masters SkiO ChampionshipsM21 Sprint (33) M35 WM Middle 1 (7) M40 WM Middle 1 (6) M45 WM Middle 1 (7) M50 WM Middle 1 (10) M55 WM Middle 1 (12) M60 WM Middle 1 (10) M65 WM Middle 1 (12) M70 WM Middle 1 (11) M75 WM Middle 1 (4) M80 WM Middle 1 (2) W21 Sprint (23) W35 WM Middle 1 (1) W40 WM Middle 1 (5) W45 WM Middle 1 (3) W50 WM Middle 1 (5) W55 WM Middle 1 (3) W60 WM Middle 1 (1) W65 WM Middle 1 (6) W70 WM Middle 1 (4) W80 WM Middle 1 (1)
Mar 4Morgan Arboretum, Ski-O.Long (1)
Mar 4OCIN TROL Miami-WhitewaterOCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_1 White (12) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_2 Yellow (21) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_3 Orange (18) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_4 Brown (14) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_5 Green (17) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_6 Red (9)
Mar 4POMMAPShort (3)
Mar 4QOC Little BennettBeige (11) Blue (11) Brown (35) Green (33) Orange (34) Red (13) White (9) Yellow (29)
Mar 3ACT MTBO Long Female (2) Long Male (11) Middle Female (4) Middle Male (4) Short Female (2) Short Male (1)
Mar 3Saturday Orienteering Series - Mimosa Public School/Davidson High SchoolLong Line (2)
Feb 282. Lauf Dresdner Sprintserie 2018Lang (5)
Feb 28Earls TrailsTraining (3)
Feb 28Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #2Long (58) Short (27)
Feb 27SLOW Night-O 2017-18 #4: Wimbledon CommonLong (27) Short (11)
Feb 25First Water NREBlue (6) Brown (14) Green (12) Orange (5) Red (8) Yellow (2)
Feb 25Leinster Orienteering Championships, Vale of Clara / Ballinastraw1 (8) 2 (19) 5 (11)
Feb 25OLOU Winter GoGo #8 (Sprint) Advanced (18) Beginner (15)
Feb 24OCIN TROL Mt Airy ForestOCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_1 White (3) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_4 Brown (5) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_5 Green (6) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_6 Red (13)
Feb 24RMOC - Snow Mountain Ranch Ski-OLong Ski-O (4) Medium Ski-O (1) Short Ski-O (2)
Feb 24Saturday Orienteering Series - Mona Vale Public SchoolLong Line (1)
Feb 24WCOC/HVO Winter Course #4Brown  (3) Green  (5) Red (4)
Feb 21Newcastle UFO 1Long Course (54) Short Course (23)
Feb 18Gatineau Loppet10km,Style Libre, M65-69. (1)
Feb 18ICO Skiles Test Park1 - White (6) 2 - Yellow (3) 3 - Orange (8) 4 - Brown (6) 6 - Red (19)
Feb 18OLOU Winter GoGo #7 (Sprint) *NEW MAP*Long (20) Short (24)
Feb 18RESCHEDULED - Empire State Winter Games ski-oMt Van Hoevenberg Long (8) Mt Van Hoevenberg Short (8)
Feb 18ROC - Cumming Nature Center - Ski-OAdvanced (4) Beginner (3) Intermediate (3)
Feb 18SLOW Holmwood CommonBLUE (65) BROWN (39) GREEN (74) LIGHT GREEN (16) ORANGE (12) SHORT GREEN (22) WHITE (7) YELLOW (3)
Feb 18Southwest Spring Week2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Blue (4) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Brown (14) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Green (10) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Orange (5) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Red (7) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - White (2) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Yellow (6)
Feb 18The Campus Urban #3Explorer (18) Men (39) Women (33)
Feb 18Vancouver Sprint Camp 2018SFU Chase Elite Female (15) SFU Chase Elite Male (35) SFU Chase Expert Female (22) SFU Chase Expert Male (17) SFU Setup Elite Female (17) SFU Setup Elite Male (34) SFU Setup Expert Female (26) SFU Setup Expert Male (18)
Feb 17RESCHEDULED - Empire State Winter Games ski-oDewey Long (9) Dewey Short (9)
Feb 17Southwest Spring Week2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Blue (5) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Brown (11) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Green (15) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Orange (6) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Red (7) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Yellow (3)
Feb 17Sydney SOS - Northern Beaches Secondary Cromer CampusLong Line (1)
Feb 17Vancouver Sprint Camp 2018BCIT Elite Female (16) BCIT Elite Male (33) BCIT Expert Female (22) BCIT Expert Male (15) Britannia Map Pick Elite:a (4) Britannia Map Pick Elite:b (4) Britannia Map Pick Elite:c (9) Britannia Map Pick Expert:a (15) Britannia Map Pick Expert:b (2) Britannia Map Pick Expert:c (2) Renfrew Farsta Elite Female (16) Renfrew Farsta Elite Male (32) Renfrew Farsta Expert Female (22) Renfrew Farsta Expert Male (13)
Feb 12US#2 witsMens (49) Novice (15) Womens (34)
Feb 112018 Sydney Sprint Series - Georges HeightsSprint (1)
Feb 11OLOU Winter GoGo #6 (Sprint) *NEW MAP*Long (17) Short (13)
Feb 11OOC Wesley Clover Ski-OExtra Long (8) Long (10) Medium (9) Short (1)
Feb 11Pine Forest LLBrown (19) Green (30)
Feb 11QOC Clopper LakeBeige (9) Blue (4) Brown (26) Green (21) Orange (17) Red (11) Yellow (16)
Feb 10GAOC Local Meet :: Island Ford CRNRABrown (11) Green (4) Orange (14) Red (6) White (2) Yellow (28)
Feb 10RMOC - Ninth Annual Jim & Mil Plant Memorial Ski-O & Snowshoe-OLong Ski-O (7) Long Snowshoe-O (1) Medium Ski-O (5) Medium Snowshoe-O (1) Short Ski-O (1)
Feb 10Sydney SOS - Killarney High SchoolLong Line (1)
Feb 42018 Sydney Sprint Series - Brighton-Le-SandsSprint (1)
Feb 4GAOC Local Meet :: Gold Branch CRNRABrown (6) Green (7) Orange (3) Red (7) White (2) Yellow (4)
Feb 4Kilkenny UrbanLong (30)
Feb 4OLOU Winter GoGo #5 (Sprint)Advanced (15) Beginner (18)
Feb 3Dublin By Night, Bushy ParkLong Course (35)
Feb 3HVO/WCOC Winter Course #3Brown - 11 Control version (6) Brown - 12 Control version (2) Green (7) Red (5)
Feb 3NE Ohio Snow OBLUE (8) GREEN (7) ORANGE (6) RED (1) YELLOW (6)
Feb 3OCIN / TROL Miami-MiddletownOCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_1 WhiteA (11) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_1 WhiteB (5) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_2 YellowA (11) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_2 YellowB (8) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_3 Orange (16) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_4 Brown (10) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_5 Green (13) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_6 Red (12)
Feb 3QOC PatapscoBeige 1 (20) Brown 2 (18) BUMBLE (11) Green 3 (17) Mint 2 (11) Orange (21) Pink 3 (3) Red 4 (10) White (12)
Feb 3RMOC - Devil's Thumb Ranch Ski-O & Snowshoe-OLong Ski-O (3) Long Snowshoe-O (1) Medium Ski-O (1) Medium Snowshoe-O (1) Short Ski-O (1)
Feb 3Ski Moscow Region ChampionshipH55 (1)
Feb 3Sydney SOS - North Sydney Boys HSLong Line (1)
Jan 311. DD-SprintLang (2)
Jan 28BAOC: Coyote Lake-Harvey Bear RanchWhite (1)
Jan 28Emmarentia Urban Series 2018 #1Explorer (22) Men (48) Women (35)
Jan 28OCIN TROL - Big Bone LickOCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_1 White (23) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_2 Yellow (27) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_3 Orange (23) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_4 Brown (14) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_5 Green (11) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_6 Red (24)
Jan 28OLOU Winter GoGo #4 (Sprint) Long Course (26) Short (46)
Jan 28QOC Fountainhead WestBlue (9) Brown (28) Green (36) Orange (29) Red (21) White (6) Yellow (32)
Jan 28Ski Moscow Championship, Classic.Open 1 (1)
Jan 28Sprint Canberra (5 day entry)ANU South - Open (1)
Jan 27Dublin by Night, Killiney Long (34)
Jan 27GAOC Local Meet :: Don Carter State ParkBrown (26) Green (16) Orange (49) Red (11) White (1) Yellow (52)
Jan 26Sprint Canberra (Single Race entry) race 2, Canberra UniOpen (1)
Jan 26Sprint Canberra (Single Race entry) race 3, Bruce RidgeOpen (1)
Jan 25Sprint Canberra (Single Race entry) race 1, AISOpen (1)
Jan 23SLOW Night-O 2017-18 #3: Barnes CommonLong (41) Short (14)
Jan 212018 Sydney Sprint Series - North RydeMacquarie Hospital (1)
Jan 21Local eventLong (30)
Jan 21OK Nuts 2017Full Blood (31) Green (57) Half Blood (25) Orange (9) Short Green (24) Very Nearly An Armful (57) White (5) Yellow (5)
Jan 21OLOU Winter GoGo #3 (Sprint) Shawnee Advanced (20) Shawnee Short (23)
Jan 21QOC McKeldinBlue (13) Brown (57) Green (34) Orange (53) Red (16) White (10) Yellow (38)
Jan 20Dublin By Night, BallywardLong (27)
Jan 20OCIN DIamond OaksOCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_1 white (27) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_2 yellow (35) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_3 orange (31) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_4 brown (9) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_5 green (12) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_6 red (14)
Jan 142018 Sydney Sprint Series - Baulkham HillsBalcombe Heights (1)
Jan 14Georgia O-Fest 2018Blue Sunday (24) Brown Sunday (45) GreenX Sunday (28) GreenY Sunday (49) OrangeX Sunday (40) OrangeY Sunday (21) Red Sunday (32) White Sunday (3) Yellow Sunday (36)
Jan 14Munster League, Castlecomer Discovery ParkBlue (26) Brown (16) Green (21) Light Green (21) Orange (52) Red (37) Yellow (37)
Jan 14OLOU Winter GoGo #2 (Sprint)Long - Thurman 2018 (10) Short - thurman 2018 (12)
Jan 14ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Winterfest Ski-Obeginner (3) ski-o (11)
Jan 13Dublin by Night: Phoenix ParkLong-ABCD (3) Long-ABCE (2) Long-ACBD (2) Long-ACBE (5) Long-BACD (3) Long-BACE (2) Long-BCAD (4) Long-BCAE (2) Long-CABD (4) Long-CABE (3) Long-CBAD (1) Long-CBAE (2) Short-AB (11) Short-BA (9)
Jan 13Georgia O-Fest 2018Blue Saturday (22) Brown Saturday (48) GreenX Saturday (40) GreenY Saturday (51) OrangeX Saturday (46) OrangeY Saturday (24) Red Saturday (33) White Saturday (4) Yellow Saturday (45)
Jan 13WCOC/HVO Winter Course #2Brown  (6) Green (8) Red (3)
Jan 12Georgia O-Fest 2018Blue Middle distance (14) Brown Middle distance (25) Green Middle distance (40) Orange Middle distance (13) Red Middle distance (18) White Middle distance (4) Yellow Middle distance (3)
Jan 72018 Sydney Sprint Series - St IvesSprint (55)
Jan 7OCIN TROL - Miami WoodsOCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_1 White (11) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_4 Brown (5) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_5 Green (6) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_6 Red (11) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_Ultra Sprint (7)
Jan 7OLOU Winter GoGo #1 (Sprint) Advanced Course (19) Short Course (21)
Jan 7QOC GreenbeltBlue (8) Brown (26) Green (20) Orange (11) Red (10) White (4) Yellow (12)
Jan 3Big 5 OrienteeringM12 (8) M16 (8) M20 (8) M21E (29) M21L (2) M21S (5) M35 (2) M40 (8) M45 (6) M50 (16) M55 (3) M60 (4) M65 (7) M70 (7) M75 (3) Open Med (19) Open Short (27) Trail Run Long (6) Trail Run Short (3) W12 (5) W16 (10) W20 (3) W21E (26) W21L (5) W21S (2) W35 (6) W40 (3) W45 (4) W50 (9) W55 (5) W60 (1) W65 (6) W70 (3) W75 (2)
Jan 3TBV ChallengeThe Challenge (1)
Jan 2Big 5 OrienteeringM12 (7) M16 (8) M20 (9) M21E (27) M21L (2) M21S (5) M35 (2) M40 (8) M45 (5) M50 (17) M55 (4) M60 (5) M65 (7) M70 (7) M75 (3) Open Med (13) Open Short (13) Trail Run Long (6) Trail Run Short (9) W12 (4) W16 (9) W20 (4) W21E (22) W21L (4) W21S (2) W35 (5) W40 (3) W45 (4) W50 (9) W55 (5) W60 (1) W65 (6) W70 (3) W75 (2)
Jan 2HVO/WCOC winter seriesBrown (5) Green (6) Red (3)
Jan 1Leinster League, TrooperstownBrown (7)
Jan 1OCIN New Year's Day 2018OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_1 White (2) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_2 Yellow (3) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_3 Orange (3) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_4 Brown (7) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_5 Green (6) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_6 Red (7)