Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Race Splits: 2017

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Apr 26World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017Long - Qualification 1 - Men 35 Heat 1 (28) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 40 Heat 1 (40) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 45 Heat 1 (63) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 50 Heat 1 (55) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 50 Heat 2 (55) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 55 Heat 1 (72) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 55 Heat 2 (75) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 60 Heat 1 (68) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 60 Heat 2 (69) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 65 Heat 1 (67) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 65 Heat 2 (66) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 65 Heat 3 (66) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 70 Heat 1 (50) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 70 Heat 2 (48) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 70 Heat 3 (52) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 75 Heat 1 (65) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 80 Heat 1 (23) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 85 Heat 1 (10) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 90 Heat 1 (2) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 35 Heat 1 (14) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 40 Heat 1 (36) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 45 Heat 1 (45) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 50 Heat 1 (47) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 50 Heat 2 (42) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 55 Heat 1 (61) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 55 Heat 2 (54) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 60 Heat 1 (62) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 60 Heat 2 (61) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 65 Heat 1 (60) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 65 Heat 2 (56) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 70 Heat 1 (73) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 75 Heat 1 (34) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 80 Heat 1 (16) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 85 Heat 1 (2)
Apr 24World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017Sprint Final - Men 35 Final A (15) Sprint Final - Men 35 Final B (12) Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A (20) Sprint Final - Men 40 Final B (16) Sprint Final - Men 45 Final A (32) Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B (28) Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A (56) Sprint Final - Men 50 Final B (52) Sprint Final - Men 55 Final A (78) Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B (64) Sprint Final - Men 60 Final A (68) Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B (56) Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A (81) Sprint Final - Men 65 Final B (80) Sprint Final - Men 65 Final C (25) Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A (78) Sprint Final - Men 70 Final B (64) Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A (34) Sprint Final - Men 75 Final B (30) Sprint Final - Men 80 Final A (13) Sprint Final - Men 80 Final B (11) Sprint Final - Men 85 Final A (9) Sprint Final - Men 90 Final A (2) Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A (15) Sprint Final - Women 40 Final A (21) Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B (12) Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A (22) Sprint Final - Women 45 Final B (21) Sprint Final - Women 50 Final A (45) Sprint Final - Women 50 Final B (39) Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A (60) Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B (53) Sprint Final - Women 60 Final A (64) Sprint Final - Women 60 Final B (57) Sprint Final - Women 65 Final A (58) Sprint Final - Women 65 Final B (52) Sprint Final - Women 70 Final A (36) Sprint Final - Women 70 Final B (33) Sprint Final - Women 75 Final A (18) Sprint Final - Women 75 Final B (16) Sprint Final - Women 80 Final A (15) Sprint Final - Women 85 Final A (2)
Apr 23Boksburg Stadium - Gauteng Urban Series # 8Explorer (5) Men (29) Women (14)
Apr 23CROC Hornings HideoutAdvanced (16) Beginner (6)
Apr 23GAOC Local Event :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (7) Green (8) Orange (14) Red (9) White (1) Yellow (10)
Apr 23Leinster League, Carrick MountainBlue 1:10000 (28) Brown 1:10000 (12)
Apr 23Moscow Compass 2017 2d dayH55 (1)
Apr 23Newcastle Local BushEasy (5) Hard Long (8) Hard Medium (23) Hard Short (22) Moderate Long (10) Moderate Short (10) Training1 (1) Very Easy (8)
Apr 23OOC March HighlandsIntermediate (47) Long Adv. (33) Novice (41) Short Adv. (36)
Apr 23QOC Clopper LakeBlue (9) Brown (31) Green (33) Orange (18) Red (12) White (2) Yellow (19)
Apr 23SE Middle Distance ChampsBlack (34) Blue (46) Brown (46) Green (55) Orange (13) Short Green (14) White (5) Yellow (2)
Apr 23West Point National MeetSunday - Blue (17) Sunday - Brown (43) Sunday - Green X (17) Sunday - Green Y (45) Sunday - Orange (32) Sunday - Red (27) Sunday - White (11) Sunday - Yellow (16)
Apr 23World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1 (29) Sprint Qualification - Men 40 Heat 1 (36) Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1 (60) Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1 (54) Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2 (51) Sprint Qualification - Men 55 Heat 1 (73) Sprint Qualification - Men 55 Heat 2 (73) Sprint Qualification - Men 60 Heat 1 (63) Sprint Qualification - Men 60 Heat 2 (62) Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1 (65) Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2 (63) Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 3 (59) Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1 (75) Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 2 (72) Sprint Qualification - Men 75 Heat 1 (63) Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1 (24) Sprint Qualification - Men 85 Heat 1 (9) Sprint Qualification - Men 90 Heat 1 (2) Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1 (15) Sprint Qualification - Women 40 Heat 1 (37) Sprint Qualification - Women 45 Heat 1 (44) Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1 (42) Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2 (42) Sprint Qualification - Women 55 Heat 1 (56) Sprint Qualification - Women 55 Heat 2 (60) Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 1 (60) Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2 (61) Sprint Qualification - Women 65 Heat 1 (55) Sprint Qualification - Women 65 Heat 2 (56) Sprint Qualification - Women 70 Heat 1 (69) Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1 (34) Sprint Qualification - Women 80 Heat 1 (15) Sprint Qualification - Women 85 Heat 1 (2)
Apr 22Moscow Compass 2017 1st dayH55 (1)
Apr 22West Point National MeetSaturday - Blue (16) Saturday - Brown (48) Saturday - Green X (17) Saturday - Green Y (54) Saturday - Orange (41) Saturday - Rec Orange (3) Saturday - Rec White (6) Saturday - Rec Yellow (4) Saturday - Red (24) Saturday - White (7) Saturday - Yellow (11)
Apr 20Middle Earth ChampionshipsSprint - Course 1 (47) Sprint - Course 10 (150) Sprint - Course 11 (88) Sprint - Course 12 (67) Sprint - Course 13 (29) Sprint - Course 14 (10) Sprint - Course 15 (24) Sprint - Course 16 (56) Sprint - Course 17 (24) Sprint - Course 2 (21) Sprint - Course 3 (20) Sprint - Course 4 (61) Sprint - Course 5 (97) Sprint - Course 6 (114) Sprint - Course 7 (39) Sprint - Course 8 (137) Sprint - Course 9 (155)
Apr 19CSU Park Series: Christian Herter ParkSprint (18)
Apr 19Middle Earth ChampionshipsMiddle/Long - Course 1 (38) Middle/Long - Course 10 (13) Middle/Long - Course 11 (50) Middle/Long - Course 12 (76) Middle/Long - Course 13 (75) Middle/Long - Course 14 (79) Middle/Long - Course 15 (79) Middle/Long - Course 16 (58) Middle/Long - Course 17 (68) Middle/Long - Course 18 (45) Middle/Long - Course 19 (36) Middle/Long - Course 2 (24) Middle/Long - Course 20 (45) Middle/Long - Course 21 (43) Middle/Long - Course 22 (25) Middle/Long - Course 23 (28) Middle/Long - Course 24 (59) Middle/Long - Course 25 (30) Middle/Long - Course 3 (25) Middle/Long - Course 4 (10) Middle/Long - Course 5 (58) Middle/Long - Course 6 (77) Middle/Long - Course 7 (15) Middle/Long - Course 8 (79) Middle/Long - Course 9 (32)
Apr 17Oceania Championships 2017Middle - Course 14 (80)
Apr 16Championship of Moscow RegionH18 (1)
Apr 16Constance BayExtra Long Advanced (11) Intermediate (25) Long Advanced (18) Novice (19) Short Advanced (21)
Apr 16GAOC Local Event :: Gold Branch CRNRABrown (7) Green (5) Orange (2) Red (4) White (2) Yellow (1)
Apr 16OCIN Indian CreekOCIN_Indian_Creek_April_2017_1 White (8) OCIN_Indian_Creek_April_2017_2 Yellow (6) OCIN_Indian_Creek_April_2017_4 Green (4)
Apr 16QOC Cunningham FallsBlue (14) Brown (15) Green (23) Red (8)
Apr 15DVOA BatstoBlue (5) Brown (12) Green (23) Orange (10) Red (7) White (6) Yellow (8)
Apr 15MNOC Whitetail WoodsBrown (27) Green (20) Orange (31) Red (21) White (4) Yellow (20)
Apr 15NEOC: High Rock Brown (11) Green (22) Orange (11) Red (13) White (20)
Apr 15Oceania Championships 2017Long - Course Course 1 (54) Long - Course Course 10 (21) Long - Course Course 11 (43) Long - Course Course 12 (63) Long - Course Course 13 (80) Long - Course Course 14 (82) Long - Course Course 15 (67) Long - Course Course 16 (59) Long - Course Course 17 (64) Long - Course Course 18 (40) Long - Course Course 19 (47) Long - Course Course 2 (45) Long - Course Course 20 (35) Long - Course Course 21 (35) Long - Course Course 22 (28) Long - Course Course 23 (37) Long - Course Course 24 (43) Long - Course Course 25 (24) Long - Course Course 3 (50) Long - Course Course 4 (19) Long - Course Course 5 (61) Long - Course Course 6 (72) Long - Course Course 7 (32) Long - Course Course 8 (76) Long - Course Course 9 (37)
Apr 15OCIN Forest RunOCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2017_1 White (3) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2017_2 Yellow (3) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2017_3 Orange (4) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2017_4 Green (5)
Apr 15Protvino Open ChampionshipH18 (1)
Apr 15RMOC Chatfield State ParkGreen (22) Orange (21) Orange CSOL (29) Red (13) White (6) Yellow (23)
Apr 14Oceania Championships 2017Sprint - Course - 1 (95) Sprint - Course - 10 (95) Sprint - Course - 11 (56) Sprint - Course - 12 (50) Sprint - Course - 13 (30) Sprint - Course - 14 (55) Sprint - Course - 15 (31) Sprint - Course - 16 (23) Sprint - Course - 2 (23) Sprint - Course - 3 (45) Sprint - Course - 4 (128) Sprint - Course - 5 (88) Sprint - Course - 6 (112) Sprint - Course - 7 (60) Sprint - Course - 8 (103) Sprint - Course - 9 (113)
Apr 13Moscow Meridian 2017, 7th stageD1 (1)
Apr 13OCIN RentschlerOCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2017_1 White (6) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2017_2 Yellow (4) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2017_3 Orange (1) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2017_4 Green (4)
Apr 9DVOA Governor DickBlue (4) Brown (16) Green (20) Orange (13) Red (8) White (4) Yellow (11)
Apr 9Leinster Orienteering Championships, Brockagh Mountain; East Top + Mall Hil1 (10) 10 (17) 11 (20) 12 (17) 2 (8) 3 (6) 4A (36) 5A (19) 6A (13) 7A (17) 8 (13) 9 (9) Red (7)
Apr 9Mine Falls ParkBrown (1)
Apr 9Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #1Easy (7) Hard Long (14) Hard Medium (31) Hard Short (17) Moderate Long (8) Moderate Short (8) Very Easy (5)
Apr 9OCIN Flying Pig XXIOCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_1 White (6) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_2 Yellow (10) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_3 Orange (10) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_4 Brown (30) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_5 Green (64) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_6 Red (28) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_7 Blue (15) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_1 White (4) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_3 Orange (12) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_4 Brown (29) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_5 Green (63) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_6 Red (28) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_7 Blue (16)
Apr 9QOC Lake NeedwoodBlue (10) Brown (31) Green (36) Orange (17) Red (14) White (15) Yellow (24)
Apr 8MNOC French Regional ParkOrange (34)
Apr 8NavDash 3 - Wildflower Tavern, JFNPEasy (12) Long (37) Short (22)
Apr 8OCIN Flying Pig XXIOCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_1 White (7) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_2 Yellow (11) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_4 Brown (39) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_5 Green (61) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_6 Red (26) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_7 Blue (16)
Apr 8Wanderers Golf Course Urban #7EXPLORER (21) MEN (28) WOMEN (21)
Apr 7Cup of Don 2017, 1st dayH50 (1)
Apr 7OCIN Flying Pig XXIOCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_1 - White Night (4) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_2 - Yellow Night (6) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_3 - Orange Night (11) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_4 - Brown Night (11) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_5 - Green Night (31) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_6 - Red Night (15) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_7 - Blue Night (8) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_1- White Middle (3) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_2 - Yellow Middle (5) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_3 - Orange Middle (8) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_4 - Brown Middle (26) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_5 - Green Middle (34) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_6 - Red Middle (20) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_7 - Blue Middle (14)
Apr 5Newcastle Park Tour Night ChampionshipsLong (28) Short (8)
Apr 22017 MetrO League #1 - UWS PenrithDiv 1 (24) Div 2 (31) Div 3 (33) Div 4 (34) Div 5 (36) Easy (9) Very Easy (4)
Apr 2ACT League #3, Foxlow FlatsBlue (6) Green (7) Orange 2 (4) Red 1 (13) Red 2 (11) Red 3 (27) Red 4 (28) Red 5 (14)
Apr 2Blue flag FISHIAN - 2017H50 (1)
Apr 2Cuyahoga Valley National Park - XC ShortsGreen (11) Orange (10) Red (8) White (9) Yellow (10)
Apr 2DVOA Warwick County ParkBrown (24) Green (23) Orange (13) Red (20) White (12) Yellow (18)
Apr 2GAOC Local Event :: Chattahoochee Bend State ParkBrown (11) Green (9) Orange (8) Red (7) White (4) Yellow (4)
Apr 2Menotomy Rocks and Family Series Event #1Orange (22) Roarange (26) StringO (2) White (44) Yellow (43)
Apr 2QOC Gunston HallBlue (19) Brown (30) Green (26) Orange (20) Red (5) White (13) Yellow (35)
Apr 1Urban Series 2017 #6 Ruimsig Golf CourseExplorer (22) Men (30) Women (22)
Mar 30Sydney Summer Series #26 & Final - Lane CoveScore (1)
Mar 293. Lauf Dresdner SprintserieLang (8)
Mar 262017 ACT Middle Distance Championships; 2017 National League #4; ACT LeagueCourse 1 (32) Course 10 (14) Course 11 (19) Course 2 (62) Course 3 (40) Course 4 (51) Course 5 (58) Course 6 (45) Course 7 (12) Course 8 (11) Course 9 (15)
Mar 26BAOC: O in the Oaks 2017UltraLong by Classes - F-14 (1) UltraLong by Classes - F-16 (3) UltraLong by Classes - F-20 (3) UltraLong by Classes - F-Brown (1) UltraLong by Classes - F-LongBrown (2) UltraLong by Classes - F-Orange (1) UltraLong by Classes - F-Yellow (1) UltraLong by Classes - F21+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - F35+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - F40+ (2) UltraLong by Classes - F45+ (2) UltraLong by Classes - F50+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - F55+ (4) UltraLong by Classes - F60+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - F65+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - F70+ (2) UltraLong by Classes - F75+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - F80+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-14 (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-16 (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-18 (2) UltraLong by Classes - M-20 (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-Brown (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-Green (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-LongBrown (6) UltraLong by Classes - M/F White (1) UltraLong by Classes - M21+ (9) UltraLong by Classes - M35+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - M40+ (6) UltraLong by Classes - M45+ (8) UltraLong by Classes - M50+ (7) UltraLong by Classes - M55+ (7) UltraLong by Classes - M60+ (7) UltraLong by Classes - M65+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - M70+ (6) UltraLong by Classes - M75+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - M80+ (2) UltraLong by Classes - Rec Orange (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_ABABAB (2) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_ABABBA (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_ABBAAB (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_ABBABA (2) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_BAABAB (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_BAABBA (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_BABAAB (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Brown X (24) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Brown Y (10) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Green_ABAB (10) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Green_ABBA (8) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Green_BAAB (8) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Green_BABA (9) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Orange (6) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Red_ABAB (5) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Red_ABBA (6) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Red_BAAB (5) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Red_BABA (5) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Yellow (11) UltraLong by Courses - White (7)
Mar 26DVOA French Creek North O-meetBlue (6) Brown (21) Green (22) Orange (12) Red (7) White (4) Yellow (15)
Mar 26Leinster League, Bull IslandBlue (34) Brown (14)
Mar 26Munster League, CoumshingaunBlue (11) Brown (11) Green (14) Light Green (5) Orange (15) Red (6)
Mar 26NavDash 2 - John Curtin College of the ArtsEasy (10) Long (45) Short (44)
Mar 26QOC McKeldinBrown (38) Green (39) Memory (28) Orange (31) White (12) Yellow (33)
Mar 252017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs; National League #3; Aust University ChampiFinal Course 1 (16) Final Course 10 (11) Final Course 11 (18) Final Course 2 (35) Final Course 3 (10) Final Course 4 (18) Final Course 5 (18) Final Course 6 (59) Final Course 7 (68) Final Course 8 (54) Final Course 9 (23) Heats Course 1A (30) Heats Course 1B (23) Heats Course 2A (14) Heats Course 2B (14)
Mar 25BAOC: O in the Oaks 2017Middle - Blue (15) Middle - Brown (30) Middle - Green (38) Middle - Orange (8) Middle - Red (24) Middle - White (5) Middle - Yellow (16)
Mar 25The Gear Grinder: DVOA Hay Creek MTBOGear Grinder (17) Half Gear Grinder (16) Intro to MTBO (6)
Mar 22Sydney Summer Series #25 - Chatswood ChaseScore (1)
Mar 21SLOW Night-O 2016-17 #5: Richmond ParkLong (42) Short (12)
Mar 19DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBrown (9) Green (22) Orange (27) Red (9) White (19) Yellow Long (14) Yellow Short (6)
Mar 19Kingdom League, Banna Sand DunesBlue (11) Green (2) Light Green (6) Orange (1) Red (10)
Mar 19LAOC Camp Scherman National MeetBlue Middle distance (11) Brown Middle distance (4) Green Middle distance (11) Orange Middle distance (3) Red Middle distance (12) Yellow Middle distance (3)
Mar 19Newcastle MinorEasy (3) Hard Long (29) Hard Short (25) Moderate Long (3) Moderate Short (3) Very Easy (5)
Mar 19OLOU Winter Sprint Series #17 and #18Advanced (20) Beginner (36)
Mar 19QOC WheatonBeige (5) Blue (13) Brown (26) Green (36) Orange (31) Red (13) White (21) Yellow (43)
Mar 19WJR - Winter Warriors Series #3 - Silver Valley Beginner (12) Elite (19) Expert (20) Intermediate (17) Novice (8)
Mar 18Curtin University NavDash 1Easy (5) Long (40) Short (34)
Mar 18LAOC Camp Scherman National MeetBrown Relay (11) Green Relay (8) Orange Relay (5) Red Relay (6) Yellow Relay (3)
Mar 18Urban Series 2017 #5 Eagle Canyon Golf EstateExplorer (39) Men (31) Women (15)
Mar 17Summit AveNovember Project (5)
Mar 15Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 4 FinalLong (40) Short (15)
Mar 15Sydney Summer Series #24 - West PennoScore (1)
Mar 12DVOA Hibernia County ParkBROWN (11) GREEN (14) ORANGE (8) RED (10) WHITE (1) YELLOW (7)
Mar 12Leinster League, ScarrBlue (22) Brown (13) Green (32) Light Green (23) Orange (15) Red (5) Yellow (7)
Mar 12OCIN TROL - Miami HamiltonOCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_1 White (6) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_2 Yellow (6) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_3 Orange (5) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_4 Brown (4) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_5 Green (4) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_6 Red (10)
Mar 12OLOU Winter Sprint Series #16Central Park (24)
Mar 12Sierra Ski-O RG/ASCCourse1 (9) Course2 (10) Course3 (9) Course4A (4) Course4B (5) ElsaIda (1)
Mar 12WCOC Huntington State Park, Bike and Foot-OBIKE LONG (4) BIKE SHORT (1) GREEN (8) ORANGE (1) RED (4)
Mar 11OCIN TROL - Twelve Mile Preserve - NEW MAP!OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_1 White (1) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_2 Yellow (2) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_3 Orange (10) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_4 Brown (3) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_5 Green (6) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_6 Red (8)
Mar 11QOC PWF HappylandNight - Beginner (33) Night - Intermediate (24) Night - Long Advanced (6) Night - Short Advanced (20)
Mar 11Saturday Orienteering Series - The Hills Grammar SchoolLong Line (1)
Mar 11Sierra Ski-O RG/ASCBlue (8) Green (6) Orange (3) White (4)
Mar 11Urban Series 2017 #4 Randpark Golf CourseExplorer (22) Men (36) Women (26)
Mar 8ACT Twilight #16 Commonwealth ParkBlue (21) Green (26) Orange 1 (74) Orange 2 (35)
Mar 8Newcastle Park Tour 11 event #3 - Boomerang ParkLong (44) Short (19)
Mar 8Sydney Summer Series #23 - St IvesScore (1)
Mar 5Munster League, Seefin (Nagles)Blue (6) Brown (10) Green (2) Light Green (7) Orange (1) Red (2)
Mar 5OLOU Winter Sprint Series #14 and #15Lapping Long Course (11) Lapping Short Course (14)
Mar 5OOC Nakkertok Ski-O10.3km (9) 3.6km (3) 6.6km (12)
Mar 5US Interscholastic and Intercollegiate ChampionshipsD2 Blue (5) D2 Brown (50) D2 Green A (36) D2 Green B (51) D2 Orange A (32) D2 Orange B (49) D2 Red (42) D2 White (3) D2 Yellow (54)
Mar 4Championship of district MitinoH-Masters (1)
Mar 4GAOC Local Event :: Joe Kurz WMAGreen (9) Intermediate - Female (7) Intermediate - Male (29) Junior Varsity - Female (3) Junior Varsity - Male (16) Red (5) White (3) Yellow (16)
Mar 4Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior SchoolLong Line (1)
Mar 4US Interscholastic and Intercollegiate ChampionshipsD1 Blue (6) D1 Brown (52) D1 Green A (38) D1 Green B (53) D1 Orange A (31) D1 Orange B (49) D1 Red (42) D1 White (3) D1 Yellow (54)
Mar 1ACT Twilight #15, WaramangaBlue (7) Green (21) Orange 1 (67) Orange 2 (35)
Mar 1Newcastle Park Tour 11 - event #2 - Islington ParkLong (55) Short (25)
Mar 1Sydney Summer Series #22 - RiverviewScore (1)
Feb 28SLOW Night-O 2016-17 #4: Wimbledon CommonLong (51) Short (6)
Feb 26British Night / Northern Championships (UKOL)M21E (24)
Feb 26CascadeOC Ultimate Orienteer #2: LongBeginner (1) Intermediate (10) Jr. Women (1) Masters Men (3) Masters Women (4) Open Men (13) Open Women (4) Short Adv (5)
Feb 26Leinster League, Deer Park ForestBrown (16)
Feb 26OCIN TROL - Garr HillOCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_1_White (2) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_2_Yellow (7) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_3_Orange (13) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_4_Brown (9) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_5_Green (5) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_6_Red (9)
Feb 26OLOU Winter Sprint Series #12 and #13Wendell Moore Long (19) Wendell Moore Short (16)
Feb 26QOC Patapsco AvalonBlue (19) Brown (38) Green (36) Orange (31) Red (11) White (20) Yellow (21)
Feb 25British Night / Northern Championships (UKOL)M20L (9) M21L (23)
Feb 25CascadeOC Ultimate Orienteer #1: MiddleBeginner (3) Intermediate (4) Jr. Men (1) Long Adv Group (5) Masters Men (8) Masters Women (6) Open Men (21) Open Women (11) Short Adv (5)
Feb 25OLOU - Bernheim BurnLong (13 people, 18 ctls, first CN: 31) (15) Middle (11 people, 13 ctls, first CN: 31) (25) Short (8 people, 9 ctls, first CN: 77) (13)
Feb 24Newcastle Park Series Event 1Long (50) Short (18)
Feb 22ACT Twilight #14, Lake GinninderraBlue (17) Green (24) Orange 1 (59) Orange 2 (56)
Feb 19Moscow Ski Orienteering Championship H21 (1)
Feb 19Navy Nationals Day 2Intermediate Female (23) Intermediate Male (65) Junior Varsity Female (31) Junior Varsity Male (123) Junior Varsity Non-Competition (14) Old Fogey (15) Varsity Female (27) Varsity Male (108)
Feb 19OLOU Winter Sprint Series #10 and #11Long (23) short (26)
Feb 19Urban Series #3: Pretoria Botanical GardenExplorer (5) Men (43) Women (31)
Feb 18EMPO Pineridge XC ski-oGreen (3) Orange (4) Red (6)
Feb 18Navy Nationals Day 1Brown (47) Green (109) Orange X (45) Orange Y (122) Yellow (87)
Feb 18Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Prep SchoolLong Line Course (77)
Feb 15ACT Twilight #13, GoorooyarooBlue (11) Green (16) Orange 1 (43) Orange 2 (50)
Feb 12Cuyahoga Valley National Park - Snow-OBackwards Green (1) Green (4) Orange (9) Red (14) White (3) Yellow (5)
Feb 12GAOC Local Event :: Palisades East CRNRABrown (14) Green (15) Orange (34) Red (9) White (1) Yellow (22)
Feb 12Leinster League, Djouce WoodsBlue (23) Brown (22)
Feb 12OLOU Winter Sprint Series #9GRC Sprint Forward (40) GRC Sprint Reverse (6)
Feb 12QOC Pohick BayBlue (19) Brown (38) Green (51) Orange (46) Red (10) White (28) Yellow (37)
Feb 12Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 - NirimbaSprint (85)
Feb 12Twin PeakBlack (33) Blue (68) Brown (7) Short Brown (82)
Feb 12Vancouver Sprint Camp 2017 & GVOC WJR - Winter Warrior Series #2Stage 4 - Setup - Elite Female (23) Stage 4 - Setup - Elite Male (47) Stage 4 - Setup - Expert Female (20) Stage 4 - Setup - Expert Male (27) Stage 5 - Chase - Elite Female (23) Stage 5 - Chase - Elite Male (45) Stage 5 - Chase - Expert Female (18) Stage 5 - Chase - Expert Male (24)
Feb 11Dublin By Night, Larch HillLong (28)
Feb 11ROC Webster Park ski-oGreen (8) Orange (7) Red (10) White (4)
Feb 11Twin PeakBlack (20) Brown (48)
Feb 11Vancouver Sprint Camp 2017 & GVOC WJR - Winter Warrior Series #2Stage 2 - Elite Female (23) Stage 2 - Elite Male (38) Stage 2 - Expert Female (18) Stage 2 - Expert Male (23)
Feb 10Vancouver Sprint Camp 2017 & GVOC WJR - Winter Warrior Series #2Stage 1 - Elite Female (19) Stage 1 - Elite Male (30) Stage 1 - Expert Female (13) Stage 1 - Expert Male (20)
Feb 8ACT Twilight #12, University of CanberraBlue (17) Green (11) Orange 1 (78) Orange 2 (36)
Feb 8Sydney Summer Series #19 - BelroseScore (1)
Feb 5OCIN TROL #9 - Camp FriedlanderOCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_1 White (9) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_2 Yellow (30) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_3 Orange (15) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_4 Brown (10) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_5 Green (6) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_6 Red (19)
Feb 5OLOU Winter Sprint Series #7 and #8Long (15) Short (33)
Feb 5Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - LindfieldSprint (65)
Feb 5Urban Sprint, Trinity College DublinLong (63)
Feb 4Dublin By Night, Rockbrook Park SchoolLong (37)
Feb 4Empire State Winter Games ski-oBrown (1) Green (8) Orange (1) Red (6)
Feb 4QOC: The BumbleOrange (36) White (3) Yellow (15)
Feb 1LOC Night Event SeriesLong (17)
Feb 1Sydney Summer Series #18 & Anniversary Cup - WilloughbyLine Course (1)
Jan 29Boca Ski-oCourseA (4) CourseB (2)
Jan 29GAOC Local Event :: FDR State ParkBlue (3) Brown (15) Green (13) Orange (26) Red (7) White (14) Yellow (32)
Jan 29OCIN TROL Armco ParkOCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_1 White (2) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_3 Orange (8) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_4 Brown (11) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_5 Green (7) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_6 Red (15)
Jan 29OLOU Winter Sprint Series #6Course_1 (31)
Jan 29QOC Prince William ForestBlue (15) Brown (47) Green (39) Orange (44) Red (7) White (7) Yellow (30)
Jan 29Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - GladesvilleSprint #4 (127)
Jan 29Urban Series 2017 #1 St John's and RoedeanMen (55) Novice (17) Women (44)
Jan 25Dresdner-Sprint-SerieLang (0)
Jan 25Sydney Summer Series #17 - LilyfieldScore (1)
Jan 24SLOW Night-O 2016-17 #3: Ham RiversideLong (34) Short (12)
Jan 22GVOC WJR - Winter Warriors Series #2 - Cypress FallsBeginner (5) Elite (25) Expert (20) Intermediate (8) Novice (4)
Jan 22Kanata Ski-OIntermediate (8) Long (26) Novice (5)
Jan 22QOC GreenbeltBrown (26) Green (37) Orange (32) Red (39) White (3) Yellow (11)
Jan 22Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public SchoolSprint #3 (105)
Jan 21OCIN TROL #7 - Big Bone LickOCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_1 White (9) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_2 Yellow (15) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_4 Brown (11) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_5 Green (9) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_6 Red (18)
Jan 18LOC Night Event SeriesLong (25)
Jan 18Sydney Summer Series #16 - MosmanScore (1)
Jan 17boca ski-oCourseA (2) CourseB (2) CourseC (2)
Jan 15"Old New Year 2017" Rogaine 3БО_МО (1)
Jan 15GNC 2017: Georgia Navigator CupDay 2 - Blue (25) Day 2 - Brown (52) Day 2 - Green X (65) Day 2 - Green Y (50) Day 2 - Orange X (67) Day 2 - Orange Y (35) Day 2 - Red (20) Day 2 - White (3) Day 2 - Yellow (56)
Jan 15LOC BlakeholmeBlue (20)
Jan 15ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Winterfest Ski-OAdvanced (9) Beginner (9) Intermediate (15) Intermediate Long (11)
Jan 15Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - BirchgroveSprint #2 (102)
Jan 14GNC 2017 :: Georgia Navigator CupDay 1 - Blue (27) Day 1 - Brown (58) Day 1 - GreenX (68) Day 1 - GreenY (50) Day 1 - OrangeX (79) Day 1 - OrangeY (37) Day 1 - Red (22) Day 1 - White (3) Day 1 - Yellow (60)
Jan 14North West Night LeagueBlue (28)
Jan 14Ski Orienteering Championship of Moscow RegionH45 (1)
Jan 13GNC 2017 :: Georgia Navigator CupSprint - Blue (22) Sprint - Brown (25) Sprint - Green (46) Sprint - Orange (19) Sprint - Red (22) Sprint - White (3) Sprint - Yellow (8)
Jan 8OCIN TROL #6 - Harbin Park 2017OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_1 - White (1) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_2 - Yellow (8) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_3 - Orange (18) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_4 - Brown (3) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_5 - Green (4) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_6 - Red (11)
Jan 8OLOU Winter Sprint Series #2 and #3Course_1 (14 people, 9 ctls, first CN: 50) (17) Course_4 (13 people, 21 ctls, first CN: 60) (19)
Jan 8QOC Little Bennett Day-OBeige (7) Blue (20) Brown (17) Green (41) Orange (21) Red (11) White (5) Yellow (29)
Jan 8Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - WoolwichSprint #1 (107)
Jan 7QOC Little Bennett Night-OBeginner (11) Intermediate (14) Long Advanced (11) Medium Advanced (14)
Jan 7Sierra Ski-O TD/TXCBlue (6) Green (2) TheNancy! (1) White (2)
Jan 4Sydney Summer Series #14 - ErmingtonScore (1)
Jan 3Track 1Track  (1)
Jan 1OCIN New Year's 2017OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_1 White (13) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_2 Yellow (11) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_3 Orange (13) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_4 Brown (4) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_5 Green (7) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_6 Red (16)
Jan 1OLOU Winter Sprint Series #1 St. Mathews - Winter Sprint 1 (30) St. Mathews - Winter Sprint 1 (backwards) (4)