Register | username: pw: 
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Race Splits: 2011

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Dec 31, 2011Xmas 5 DaysEasy Day 5 (19) Hard 1A Day 5 (9) Hard 1B Day 5 (9) Hard 2A Day 5 (23) Hard 2B Day 5 (21) Hard 3A Day 5 (30) Hard 3B Day 5 (26) Hard 4A Day 5 (22) Hard 4B Day 5 (22) Hard 5A Day 5 (18) Hard 5B Day 5 (18) Moderate Day 5 (15) Very Easy Day 5 (10)
Dec 30, 2011Cape Town New Year Orienteering 2 DayLebanon Long (31) Lebanon Medium (30) Lebanon Novice (4)
Dec 30, 2011Xmas 5 DaysEasy Day 4 (13) Hard 1 Day 4 (22) Hard 2 Day 4 (41) Hard 3 Day 4 (58) Hard 4 Day 4 (42) Hard 5 Day 4 (37) Moderate Day 4 (15) Very Easy Day 4 (10)
Dec 29, 2011Cape Town New Year Orienteering 2 DayWaterfront Long Sprint (43) Waterfront Short Sprint (20)
Dec 29, 2011Xmas 5 DaysEasy Day3 (18) Hard 1 Day3 (22) Hard 2 Day3 (42) Hard 3 Day3 (60) Hard 4 Day3 (42) Hard 5 Day3 (37) Moderate Day3 (16) V Easy Day3 (12)
Dec 28, 2011Military challengeBlack (1) Green (0)
Dec 28, 2011Xmas 5 DaysEasy Day 2 (17) Hard 1 Day 2 (22) Hard 2 Day 2 (48) Hard 3 Day 2 (54) Hard 4 Day 2 (43) Hard 5 Day 2 (40) Moderate Day 2 (15) Very Easy Day 2 (14)
Dec 27, 2011Kransmossen TrainingKransmossen Bana 1 (1)
Dec 27, 2011Xmas 5 DaysEasy Day 1 (16) Hard 1A Day 1 (21) Hard 2 Day 1 (44) Hard 3 Day 1 (60) Hard 4 Day 1 (34) Hard 5 Day 1 (38) Moderate Day 1 (21) Very easy Day 1 (15)
Dec 24, 2011Training in Harriman State Park, NY Cristmas WeekendMiddle (3)
Dec 23, 20113km TTTooms' 9 min challenge (4)
Dec 18, 2011OCIN Billy Pig XI / TROL #4OCIN EF Billy Pig XI Billy Pig (12) OCIN EF Billy Pig XI Orange (7) OCIN EF Billy Pig XI Piglet (7) OCIN EF Billy Pig XI White (4) OCIN EF Billy Pig XI Yellow (7)
Dec 17, 2011QOC WheatonBrown (21) Green (21) Orange (13) Red (17)
Dec 17, 2011VOC Local meetRed (1)
Dec 11, 2011DVOA Brandywine Creek State Parkbrown (29) green (33) orange (20) red (17) white (14) yellow (11)
Dec 11, 2011Gauteng Sprint CupMEN FINAL (24) MEN PRELIMINARY (24) NOVICE (1) WOMEN FINAL (14) WOMEN PRELIMINARY (15)
Dec 11, 2011OCIN / TROL #3 - Miami Univ. Middletown CampusOCIN_MUM_TROL_3_Brown (2) OCIN_MUM_TROL_3_Green (6) OCIN_MUM_TROL_3_Orange (5) OCIN_MUM_TROL_3_Red (4) OCIN_MUM_TROL_3_White (3) OCIN_MUM_TROL_3_Yellow (10)
Dec 11, 2011Possum Trot WeekendPossum Trot (35) Short Possum (19)
Dec 11, 2011QOC PWF HappylandBlue (11) Brown (11) Green (25) Orange (27) Red (11) White (11) Yellow (22)
Dec 10, 2011Possum Trot WeekendKS Champs course (3)
Dec 10, 2011RHINO night-ORHINO-long (17) RHINO-short (13)
Dec 10, 2011Weihnachts-OL KrippenA (1)
Dec 4, 2011DVOA Ridley Creek State ParkBlue (5) Brown (40) Green (36) Orange (22) Red (12) White (19) Yellow (11)
Dec 4, 2011OCIN - TROL #2 - Miami WhitewaterOCIN_MWW_TROL2_Brown (2) OCIN_MWW_TROL2_Green (8) OCIN_MWW_TROL2_Orange (11) OCIN_MWW_TROL2_Red (5) OCIN_MWW_TROL2_White (8) OCIN_MWW_TROL2_Yellow (12)
Dec 4, 2011QOC ManassasBrown (28) Green (41) Orange (47) Red (19) White (11) Yellow (52)
Dec 4, 2011WCOC Sessions WoodsGreen (13) Red (26)
Dec 3, 2011Mt. TomNight-O (5)
Dec 3, 2011NEOC: Cemetery HillFinal Sprint (32) Long Sprint (35) Short Sprint (29)
Dec 3, 2011OLOU Billy GoatOpen Goat (2)
Nov 27, 2011DVOA / HVO Star VillageBlue (13) Brown (23) Green (27) Orange (8) Red (9) White (10) Yellow (6)
Nov 27, 2011NEOC: Harold ParkerGreen (26) Red (24)
Nov 27, 2011OCIN / TROL #1 - Miami University, Oxford, OHOCIN TROL1 MUWC Green (8) OCIN TROL1 MUWC Orange (5) OCIN TROL1 MUWC Red (9) OCIN TROL1 MUWC White (5) OCIN TROL1 MUWC Yellow (7)
Nov 27, 2011South Island/ Canty Champs1 (3) 2 (4) 4 (9)
Nov 20, 2011BADO Pamber ForestBlue (1)
Nov 20, 2011DVOA Mid-Atlantic ChampionshipsBlue (10) Brown (30) Green (47) Red (15)
Nov 20, 2011Glendoo Ridge LL4Brown (12)
Nov 20, 2011NEOC: Blue Hills TraverseGreen (21) Orange (25) Short Traverse (5) Traverse (37) White (6) Yellow (22)
Nov 20, 2011OCIN / TROL Hueston Woods State ParkOCIN_HW_Nov_2011_Bike-O (2) OCIN_HW_Nov_2011_Green (3) OCIN_HW_Nov_2011_Orange (4) OCIN_HW_Nov_2011_Red (11) OCIN_HW_Nov_2011_White (1) OCIN_HW_Nov_2011_Yellow (4)
Nov 20, 2011Sprint the Golden GateStage Five: Division One (15) Stage Five: Division Two (13) Stage Four: Division One A (7) Stage Four: Division One B (5) Stage Four: Division Two A (6) Stage Four: Division Two B (8)
Nov 19, 2011Southern Navigators Old Windmill HillShort Blue (1)
Nov 19, 2011Sprint the Golden GateStage One: F-21+ WRE (6) Stage One: M-21+ WRE (11) Stage One: Masters/Juniors (14) Stage Three: Division One (16) Stage Three: Division Two (15) Stage Two: Division One/Two (32)
Nov 16, 2011Vilniaus naktiniai trečiadieniai 2011V21A (1)
Nov 13, 2011DVOA Quail HillBrown (19) Green (15) Red (11) Yellow Short (1)
Nov 13, 2011DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampORANGE (1)
Nov 13, 2011NEOC: Prospect HillGreen (40) Orange (23) Yellow (21)
Nov 13, 2011OOC B-meet - Stony Swamp SouthIntermediate (20) Long Advanced (19) Novice (13) Short Advanced (16)
Nov 13, 2011QOC Great Falls MDAdvanced (33) Beginner (57) Intermediate (54)
Nov 13, 2011UNO localGreen (1)
Nov 12, 2011NEOC: Breakheart Brown (14) Green (13) Orange (18) Red (18)
Nov 12, 2011OLOU Lapping Memorial ParkCourse 2 - Medium (1) Course 3 - Long (1)
Nov 12, 2011Žiemos savaitgaliai "Erdvė - 2011"V21A (1)
Nov 11, 2011MNOC - Sunfish Lake ParkA Long (11) B Long (3) C Short (4) D Short (2)
Nov 6, 20112011-12 Winter CourseLong (6)
Nov 6, 2011CAOC - Willow Springs WoodsRed (1)
Nov 6, 2011Montreal Mont-royal Score-OLong-advanced (1)
Nov 6, 2011Mountain bike O - PhambiliShort (0)
Nov 6, 2011NEOC: Needham Town ForestBrown (16) Green (31) Orange (18) White (14)
Nov 6, 2011New York City MarathonMarathon (1)
Nov 6, 2011SVO Susquehanna Stumble XIIILong (2) Short (1)
Nov 6, 2011WCOC John Read Middle School SprintsSprint 1 (4) Sprint 2 (3) Sprint 3 (4)
Nov 6, 2011Žiemos savaitgaliai "Erdvė - 2011"V21A (1)
Nov 5, 2011CSU Pawtuckaway TrainingContour only (3) Control Pick Fun Times (5)
Nov 5, 2011DVOA Night Score ONight O (1)
Nov 5, 2011ICO - YellowwoodBLue (1) Green (1)
Nov 2, 2011Sydney Summer Series #5Exile Bay (1)
Oct 31, 2011SE RelaysLong Leg (5) Long1 (5) Long3 (6)
Oct 30, 20111/2-Marathon Swiss ChampionshipsLang (3)
Oct 30, 2011Munster Orienteering ChampionshipsM21 (15)
Oct 30, 2011OOC B-meet - Gatineau ParkShort Advanced 5.5km. (3)
Oct 30, 2011QOC Oregon RidgeBlue (6) Brown (21) Green (17) Orange (19) Red (6) White (8) Yellow (13)
Oct 30, 2011ROC - Powder Mills Park [2011 Series #6]Brown (14) Green (11) Orange (9) Red (19) White (7) Yellow (11)
Oct 30, 2011US Night & Relay ChampsRelay Blue 1 (2) Relay Blue 2 (4) Relay Brown 1 (1) Relay Brown 2 (2) Relay Green 1 (11) Relay Green 2 (5) Relay Orange 2 (23) Relay Red 1 (13) Relay Red 2 (5) Relay Yellow 2 (4)
Oct 29, 2011MNOC - Lake Maria State ParkBrown (7) Green (5) Orange (3) Red (14) White/Pumpkin (4) Yellow (3)
Oct 29, 2011US Night & Relay ChampsCMOUSA Middle Champs (61) Middle Blue (16) Middle Brown (7) Middle Green (20) Middle Orange (6) Middle Red (24) Middle White (1) Middle Yellow (3)
Oct 28, 2011US Night & Relay ChampsBlue (5) Blue/Red Sprint (24) Brown (7) Green (20) Green/Brown Sprint (29) Orange (1) Red (14) Yellow (1)
Oct 27, 2011MNOC - Tierneys Woods Adventure Run 3Penult Pandemonium (12)
Oct 26, 2011Sprintserie OktoberLang (1)
Oct 25, 2011US Corn Maze Classic and Sprint ChampsClassic (17) Sprint (18)
Oct 23, 2011Auckland Orienteering ChampionshipsCourse 1 (10) Course 10 (10) Course 2 (14) Course 3 (16) Course 4 (41) Course 5 (29) Course 6 (15) Course 7 (12) Course 8 (9) Course 9 (10)
Oct 23, 2011TVOC (UK) Hodgemoor WoodsBrown (2)
Oct 23, 2011US S/M/L Champs 2011 & WREBlue Long (36) Brown Long (64) Green-X Long (54) Green-Y Long (32) Red-X Long (46) Red-Y Long (16) White Long (15) Yellow Long (8)
Oct 22, 2011Auckland Orienteering ChampionshipsCourse 1 (29) Course 2 (44) Course 3 (39) Course 4 (4)
Oct 22, 2011US S/M/L Champs 2011 & WREBlue Middle (34) Brown Middle (61) Green-X Middle (57) Green-Y Middle (25) Orange Middle (21) Red-X Middle (49) Red-Y Middle (20) White Middle (14) Yellow Middle (12)
Oct 21, 2011US S/M/L Champs 2011 & WREBlue Sprint (30) Brown Sprint (36) Green Sprint (56) Orange Sprint (10) Red Sprint (53) White/Yellow Sprint (30)
Oct 20, 2011MNOC - Tierneys Woods Adventure Run 2Adv Run #2 (17)
Oct 19, 2011Sydney Summer Series #3Manly Dam (1)
Oct 18, 2011Bear Brook Brown (Sun) (2)
Oct 16, 2011Color-coded #1Brown  (0)
Oct 16, 2011Compass Sport Cup FinalBrown (6)
Oct 16, 2011DVOA EvansburgBlue (6) Brown (24) Green (24) Red (8) Yellow (22)
Oct 16, 2011John Forrest NPH2 (4) H3 (13) H4 (17)
Oct 16, 2011Morgan Arboretum, MontrealLong-advance 9.0km (1)
Oct 16, 2011NEOC: NorwottuckBlue (5) Brown (8) Green (15) Red (6)
Oct 16, 2011OOC B-meet - NakkertokAdventure Run (6) Intermediate (22) Long Advanced (13) Novice (5) Short Advanced (19)
Oct 16, 2011QOC Hemlock OverlookBlue (13) Brown (21) Green (25) Orange (32) Red (8) White (25) Yellow (46)
Oct 16, 2011Slieve Foye LLBrown (19)
Oct 15, 2011Lietuvos Taurė 2011M21A (0)
Oct 15, 2011Mt. Tom trainingControl picking course (2)
Oct 15, 2011OCIN - East Fork State ParkOCIN East Fork Oct 2011 - 5 Green (8) OCIN East Fork Oct 2011 - 6 Red (8)
Oct 15, 2011ROC - Irondequoit Bay Park West [2011 Series #5]L1 (15) L2 (19) L3 (18) Orange (3) White (5) Yellow (5)
Oct 13, 2011MNOC - Tierneys Woods Adventure Run 1Run #1 (10)
Oct 13, 2011Tooms' PPB TT1k PPB TT (27)
Oct 10, 2011EMPO - Grafton Lakes State Parkgreen (4) Orange (8) red (4)
Oct 9, 2011CAOC - Busse Woods SouthRed (1)
Oct 9, 2011Gauteng Colour Coded #7 SaintsCourse 1 (14) Course 2 (12) Course 3 (17) Course 4 (5) Course 5 (5)
Oct 9, 2011Jonkershoek South 2011Blue (4) Green (16) Light green (8) Orange (4) Red (7)
Oct 9, 2011MNOC - Mille Lacs Kathio State ParkMinnegoat Long (15) Minnegoat short (13)
Oct 9, 2011OCIN / Girl Scout Training Camp / StonybrookOCIN Stonybrook 2011 Green (9) OCIN Stonybrook 2011 Orange (8) OCIN Stonybrook 2011 Red (7) OCIN Stonybrook 2011 White (19) OCIN Stonybrook 2011 Yellow (13)
Oct 9, 2011Ontario Orienteering ChampionshipsCourse 1 Long (8) Course 2 Long (4) Course 3 Long (6) Course 4 Long (10) Course 5 Long (41) Course 6 Long (16) Course 7 Long (27) Course 8 Long (11)
Oct 9, 2011UNO Boulder Dash 2-Day Classic A-MeetSunday Blue (18) Sunday Brown (27) Sunday Green (42) Sunday Orange (17) Sunday Red (29) Sunday White (5) Sunday Yellow (2)
Oct 8, 2011Colorado Orienteering ChampionshipsGreen (1) Orange (9) White (1) Yellow (2)
Oct 8, 2011MNOC - Mille Lacs Kathio State ParkBrown (11) Green (6) Red (16) Sprint (19)
Oct 8, 2011OLOU - Taylorsville Lake State ParkRed (3)
Oct 8, 2011Ontario Orienteering ChampionshipsCourse 1 Middle (9) Course 1 Sprint (13) Course 2 Middle (5) Course 2 Sprint (13) Course 3 Middle (6) Course 3 Sprint (24) Course 4 Middle (9) Course 4A Sprint (27) Course 4B Sprint (24) Course 5 Middle (39) Course 6 Middle (25) Course 7 Middle (26) Course 8 Middle (19)
Oct 8, 2011RMOC - Colorado Orienteering ChampionshipsRed (15)
Oct 8, 2011UNO Boulder Dash 2-Day Classic A-MeetSaturday Blue (21) Saturday Brown (24) Saturday Green (44) Saturday Orange (10) Saturday Red (28) Saturday White (5) Saturday Yellow (3)
Oct 6, 2011OS 4dieniaiV21A (2)
Oct 5, 2011Bear Brook green (Sat) (1)
Oct 2, 2011Hudson Highlander XVIHighlander (46) Lowlander (30)
Oct 2, 2011Jumbuck HillH2 (6) H3 (12) H4 (18) H5 (5)
Oct 2, 2011Oceania Middle Distance ChampsM21E Yackandandah (1)
Oct 2, 2011OOC B-Meet: Lac PhilippeIntermediate (10) Long Advanced (22) Novice (12) Short Advanced (21)
Oct 2, 2011ROC - Mendon Ponds Park [2011 Series #4]Brown (12) Green (8) Orange (7) Red (11) White (5) Yellow (3)
Oct 1, 2011Oceania Long Distance ChampionshipsCourse 1 (28) Course 10 (33) Course 11 (12) Course 12 (33) Course 13 (25) Course 14 (35) Course 15 (32) Course 16 (19) Course 17 (27) Course 18 (33) Course 19 (31) Course 2 (33) Course 20 (23) Course 21 (24) Course 22 (23) Course 23 (22) Course 24 (18) Course 3 (22) Course 4 (23) Course 5 (16) Course 6 (32) Course 7 (30) Course 8 (28) Course 9 (19)
Oct 1, 2011QOC Swanson Natural AreaGreen (13) Red (13)
Sep 29, 2011OS 4dieniaiV21A (2)
Sep 25, 2011(MTBO) Goat FarmLong course (7) Medium course (5) Short course (4)
Sep 25, 2011Centennial Park,DDO,Montreal Long Advanced 9.2km (1)
Sep 25, 2011DVOA RutgersBrown (15) Green (12) Orange (14) Red (17) White (10) Yellow (8)
Sep 25, 2011GAOC Local Meet - Red Top Mtn State ParkRed (2)
Sep 25, 2011MNOC - Interstate State Park, WILong Adventure Run (15) Short Adventure Run (13)
Sep 25, 2011WCOC Tarrywile ParkGreen (17) Red (14)
Sep 24, 20112011 South African Orienteering Champs (WRE)Course 1 (12) Course 2 (18) Course 3 (12) Course 4 (6) Course 5 (9) Course 6 (7) Course 7 (5) Course 8 (4)
Sep 24, 2011NEOC: Nobscot Night-OBeginner (15) Long (15) Short (12)
Sep 24, 2011RMOC - Cherry Creek State ParkGreen (3) Orange (22) Red (13) White (1) Yellow (3)
Sep 23, 20112011 South African Orienteering Champs (WRE)Course 1 (15) Course 2 (19) Course 3 (14) Course 4 (9) Course 5 (9) Course 6 (8) Course 7 (4) Course 8 (6)
Sep 22, 2011CSU TrainingTufts Sprint (3)
Sep 22, 2011OS 4dieniaiV21A (2)
Sep 20, 2011Mano Antradieniai 2011V21A (1)
Sep 18, 2011(LDC) Lover's LaneCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (2) Course 3 (10) Course 4 (10) Course 5 (23) Course 6 (23) Course 7 (8)
Sep 18, 2011Bear Brook pre-runBrown (Sat) (1)
Sep 18, 2011DM Staffel + BRL LangHE (7)
Sep 18, 2011GAOC Local Meet - Sweetwater Creek State ParkGreen (1)
Sep 18, 2011Klajūno taurė 2011V21A (1)
Sep 18, 2011NAOC 2012 Training Event (DVOA local event)Blue (9) Brown (13) Green (19) Orange (10) Red (11) White (4) Yellow (8)
Sep 18, 2011QOC Lake NeedwoodBlue (5) Brown (22) Green (23) Orange (29) Red (17) White (27) Yellow (19)
Sep 18, 2011RMOC - Fox Run Regional ParkGreen (4) Orange (24) Red (13) White (4) Yellow (16)
Sep 18, 2011Victorian State Series #8Course 3 (17) Course 4 (42) Course 5 (33) Course 6 (41) Course 7 (9) Course 8 (4) Course 9 (5)
Sep 18, 2011WCOC Crandalls Park (NOD)Spirnt 2 (2) Sprint 1 (8) Sprint 3 (1)
Sep 17, 2011(MDC) Lover's LaneHM1 (28) HM2 (32) HM3 (24)
Sep 17, 2011EMPO - Kinns RoadGreen (12) Orange (10)
Sep 17, 2011NEOC: Great Brook Farm NODGreen (26) Orange (28) Red (14)
Sep 17, 2011ROC - Highland Park NOD [2011 Sprint Series #6]Sprint (10) Trail Challenge (15)
Sep 17, 2011VOC Local meetRed (1)
Sep 15, 2011OS 4dieniaiV21A (2)
Sep 13, 2011Mano Antradieniai 2011V21A (1)
Sep 11, 2011Bridge To Brisbane 2011_____ (1)
Sep 11, 2011CAOC - Busse Woods NorthRed (1)
Sep 11, 2011DVOA Hickory Run Training 2011Brown (15) Green (17) Orange (19) Red (37) White (8) Yellow (15)
Sep 11, 2011Flinders UniversityCourse 1 (2)
Sep 11, 2011Lebanon North Brown (10) Green (7) Light Green (7) Orange (7) Red (4)
Sep 11, 2011Long OBLUE (12) BROWN (12) GREEN (19) LIGHT GREEN (9) ORANGE (5) YELLOW (1)
Sep 11, 2011NSW Long ChampsM21A (6)
Sep 11, 2011NSW Middle & Long ChampsEOD - Orange (2) M-14A (5) M-16A (2) M-20A (2) M35A (4) M40A (5) M45A (8) M45S (8) M55A (11) M60A (12) W21A (6) W35A (2) W35S (5) W55A (6) WopenB (2)
Sep 11, 2011OOC B-meet - Grenfell GlenAdventure Run (4) Intermediate (13) Long Advanced (11) Short Advanced (12)
Sep 11, 2011Régionale LACO_____ (1)
Sep 11, 2011The Sierra 3-Day at Little Truckee Summit1 White Long (13) 2 Yellow Long (10) 3 Orange Long (8) 4 Brown Long (27) 5 Green Long (49) 7 Blue Long (7) Red Long (30)
Sep 11, 2011UNO Pawtuckaway State Park Camping WeekendBlue 2 (6) Brown (2) Green 2 (1) Red 2 (2)
Sep 11, 2011Yetar SpringH2 (6) H3 (18) H4 (28) H5 (16)
Sep 10, 2011Erdvės taurėV21A (1)
Sep 10, 2011MNOC - Chester Woods County Park brown (8) green (2) orange (7) red (18)
Sep 10, 2011The Sierra 3-Day at Little Truckee Summitblue Middle (14) brown Middle (39) green Middle (60) orange Middle (12) Red Middle (33) white Middle (11) yellow Middle (12)
Sep 10, 2011UNO Pawtuckaway State Park Camping WeekendBlue 1 (8) Green 1 (1) Red 1 (3) WHNO (5)
Sep 9, 2011The Sierra 3-Day at Little Truckee SummitBlue/Red Sprint (22) Green Sprint (46) Orange, Brown Sprint (37) White, Yellow Sprint (6)
Sep 8, 2011OS 4dieniaiV21A (1)
Sep 6, 2011Mano Antradieniai 2011V21A (3)
Sep 6, 2011OTNT Snail Lake ParkSprint 1 (5) Sprint 2 (3)
Sep 4, 2011Open nationwide competitions veterans "Master 2011"Sprint (1)
Sep 4, 2011SA Middle Distance Championships - Barossa RangeCourse 1 (2) Course 2 (1)
Sep 4, 2011The Boomer at Spice BrookH1 (3) H2 (6) H3 (12) H4 (21) H5 (10)
Sep 4, 2011WCOC - Sessions WoodsGreen (7) Orange (6) Red (23)
Sep 3, 2011LTC 2011, naktinėsV21 (1)
Sep 3, 2011Open nationwide competitions veterans "Master 2011"Long (1)
Sep 3, 2011Sheffield City RaceA (69) B (85) C (30) D (21) Introductory (9)
Sep 2, 2011Open nationwide competitions veterans "Master 2011"Middle (1)
Sep 1, 2011Baguni HopeoBaguni Hopeo (2) Baguni Hopeo X3 (4) Baguni Hopeo X5 (1) Baldan Silhaeng Baguni Hopeo (2)
Sep 1, 2011OS 4dieniaiV21A (2)
Sep 1, 2011World Police and Firefighter Games Orienteering EventGreen X Course (19) Green Y Course (9) Orange Course (7) Red Course (6)
Aug 30, 2011Mano Antradieniai 2011V21A (2)
Aug 28, 2011(MTBO) Langford ParkLONG (6) MEDIUM (3) SHORT (6)
Aug 28, 20112011 Laramie DazeRocky Mountain Goat (5)
Aug 28, 2011AOA OY 5OrangeLong (18) OrangeShort (11) Red1 (18) Red2 (23) Red3 (35) Red4 (33) White (8) Yellow (28)
Aug 28, 2011LTC 2011, klasikaV21 (1)
Aug 28, 2011Mountain MarathonCOURSE 1 (8) COURSE 2 (18) COURSE 3 (12) COURSE 4 (8) COURSE 5 (5) COURSE 6 (1)
Aug 27, 2011LTC 2011, sprintasV21 (1)
Aug 27, 2011OCIN - Miami University East QuadOCIN_MUEQ_Course 2 (9) OCIN_MUEQ_Course 3 (19)
Aug 26, 20112011 Laramie DazeTelephone Song (4)
Aug 25, 20112011 Laramie DazeYellow Pine (5)
Aug 25, 2011OS 4dieniaiV21A (1)
Aug 24, 20112011 Laramie DazeIdonwannabe (3)
Aug 23, 20112011 Laramie DazeMiddle Crow's Toe (4)
Aug 23, 2011Mano Antradieniai 2011V21A (1)
Aug 22, 2011Tooms' Esperance Constitutional_____ (9)
Aug 21, 2011Klajūno maratonas 2011V30 (2) V40 (1)
Aug 21, 2011UmunaEasy (1) Hard 2 (13) Hard 3 (23) Hard 4 (16) Hard 5 (5) Moderate (4) Very Easy (5)
Aug 20, 2011ROC - Genesee Valley Park Score-O [2011 Sprint Series #5]10k TC (10) 3k TC (6) 6k TC (6) Sprint (14)
Aug 18, 2011OS 4dieniaiV21A (4)
Aug 16, 2011Mano Antradieniai 2011V21A (3)
Aug 14, 2011City2Surf_____ (2)
Aug 14, 2011Landehof AugustitavlingH21E (1)
Aug 14, 2011OCIN-FAST-O-Ft. St. ClairOCIN Ft_St_Clair_Course 2 (7) OCIN Ft_St_Clair_Course 3 (15)
Aug 14, 2011RMOC - Scapegoat at Blue MountainGreen (8) Scapegoat Loop 1 (13) Scapegoat Loop 2 (3) Scapegoat Loop 3 (2)
Aug 14, 2011Steenbras 2011Brown (9) Green (17) Light Green (7) Orange (6) Red (7)
Aug 13, 2011Big Foot Sprints XIV, The Big ShowSprint 1 (40) Sprint 2 (36)
Aug 13, 2011Bruce Peninsula Multisport RaceExplorer and Challenger Course (0)
Aug 11, 2011Vasaros ketvirtadieniai 2011V21A (1)
Aug 7, 2011(Badge) Malmalling NorthCourse 1 (3) Course 2 (4) Course 3 (3) Course 4 (15) Course 5 (13) Course 6 (20) Course 7 (20)
Aug 7, 2011Canal Cities ChallengeLong - Blue (13) Long - Brown (28) Long - Green X (20) Long - Green Y (27) Long - Orange (13) Long - Red (33) Long - White (11) Long - Yellow (11)
Aug 7, 2011Gauteng Colour Coded DoornpoortBLUE (17) BROWN (18) GREEN (13) LIGHT GREEN (4) ORANGE (5)
Aug 7, 2011Sydney Metro League #6Cattai NP (1)
Aug 6, 2011Canal Cities ChallengeMiddle - Brown (29) Middle - Green-X (23) Middle Blue (16) Middle Green-Y (29) Middle Orange (10) Middle Red (34) Middle White (12) Middle Yellow (9) Sprint - Course 1 (17) Sprint - Course 2 (71) Sprint - Course 3 (47)
Aug 6, 2011Scottish 6 Days Oban 2011Day 6: 44 (3) H65L (1)
Aug 5, 2011Scottish 6 Days Oban 2011Day 5: 44 (3)
Aug 4, 20112011 OUSA ConventionWebster TDS #4 Sprint A (49) Webster TDS #4 Sprint B (35)
Aug 4, 2011Scottish 6 Days Oban 2011Day 4: 44 (3) H65L (1)
Aug 4, 2011Varbergsmästerskap, långD21 (1)
Aug 4, 2011Vasaros ketvirtadieniai 2011V21A (2)
Aug 3, 20112011 OUSA ConventionLetchworth TDS #3 Sprint A (48) Letchworth TDS #3 Sprint B (25)
Aug 3, 2011Scottish 6 Days Oban 2011H65L (1) Sprint: Long (5)
Aug 2, 20112011 OUSA ConventionDurand TDS #2 Sprint A (58) Durand TDS #2 Sprint B (20)
Aug 2, 2011Scottish 6 Days Oban 2011Day 3: 44 (3) H65L (1)
Aug 1, 20112011 OUSA ConventionMendon TDS #1 Sprint A (45) Mendon TDS #1 Sprint B (33)
Aug 1, 2011Scottish 6 Days Oban 2011Day 2: 44 (5) H65L (1)
Jul 31, 20112011 US Classic ChampionshipsDay 2 - Blue (7) Day 2 - Brown (36) Day 2 - Green X (27) Day 2 - Green Y (57) Day 2 - Orange (15) Day 2 - White (16) Day 2 - Yellow (8) red 2 (32)
Jul 31, 2011Scottish 6 Days Oban 2011Day 1: 44 (3) H65L (1)
Jul 31, 2011Victorian State Series #6Course 3 (14) Course 4 (31) Course 5 (27) Course 6 (38) Course 7 (9) Course 8 (10) Course 9 (5)
Jul 31, 2011Whiteman ParkLong (22) Medium (18)
Jul 30, 20112011 US Classic ChampionshipsDay 1 Blue (8) Day 1 Brown (Course voided) (36) Day 1 Green X (Course voided) (23) Day 1 Green Y (52) Day 1 Orange (9) Day 1 Red (45) Day 1 White (16) Day 1 Yellow (8)
Jul 29, 2011NZ Schools Orienteering Champs 2011Senior Boys (0)
Jul 29, 2011O-ringenH65 (1)
Jul 29, 2011Swedish O-RingenD21L (1)
Jul 28, 2011 O-RingenH65 (1)
Jul 28, 2011Swedish O-RingenD21L (1)
Jul 27, 20110-ringenH65 (1)
Jul 27, 2011Swedish O-RingenD21L (1)
Jul 26, 2011OCIN FAST-O - Miami Univ Western CampusOCIN_MUWC_Jul_2011_Course 2 (10) OCIN_MUWC_Jul_2011_Course 3 (10)
Jul 25, 2011O-ringenH65 (1)
Jul 25, 2011Swedish O-RingenD21L (1)
Jul 24, 2011Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsCOC Middle (WRE) Course 1 (14) COC Middle (WRE) Course 10 (28) COC Middle (WRE) Course 2 (10) COC Middle (WRE) Course 3 (18) COC Middle (WRE) Course 4 (5) COC Middle (WRE) Course 5 (24) COC Middle (WRE) Course 6 (24) COC Middle (WRE) Course 7 (33) COC Middle (WRE) Course 8 (8) COC Middle (WRE) Course 9 (20)
Jul 24, 2011DVOA French Creek State Park EastBlue (2) Brown (13) Green (12) Red (7) White (6)
Jul 24, 2011Gauteng Colour Coded #3BLUE (14) BROWN (14) GREEN (14) LIGHT GREEN (5) ORANGE (7)
Jul 24, 2011Nuweberg SouthBrown (12) Green (5) Light Green (6) Orange (8)
Jul 24, 2011O-ringenH65 (1)
Jul 24, 2011Swedish O-RingenD21L (1)
Jul 24, 2011Sydney Metro League #5Pennant Hills Park (1)
Jul 23, 2011Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsCOC Long Course 1 (19) COC Long Course 10 (20) COC Long Course 2 (8) COC Long Course 3 (14) COC Long Course 4 (7) COC Long Course 5 (29) COC Long Course 6 (28) COC Long Course 7 (43) COC Long Course 8 (9) COC Long Course 9 (29)
Jul 23, 2011RMOC - Woodland Park Night-O & Day-ODay - Green (10) Day - Orange (16) Day - Red (16) Day - Yellow (7) Night - Green (3) Night - Orange (3) Night - Red (10) Night - Yellow (4)
Jul 22, 2011Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsCOC Sprint (WRE) Course 1 (23) COC Sprint (WRE) Course 2 (34) COC Sprint (WRE) Course 3 (52) COC Sprint (WRE) Course 4 (25) COC Sprint (WRE) Course 4B (3) COC Sprint (WRE) Course 5 (60)
Jul 20, 2011Cemetery Hill training CH East (4)
Jul 18, 2011Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsWCOC Sprint Course 1 (16) WCOC Sprint Course 2 (31) WCOC Sprint Course 3 (50) WCOC Sprint Course 4 (20) WCOC Sprint Course 5 (47)
Jul 17, 2011Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsWCOC Long (WRE) Course 1 (11) WCOC Long (WRE) Course 10 (17) WCOC Long (WRE) Course 2 (5) WCOC Long (WRE) Course 3 (11) WCOC Long (WRE) Course 4 (7) WCOC Long (WRE) Course 5 (26) WCOC Long (WRE) Course 6 (25) WCOC Long (WRE) Course 7 (40) WCOC Long (WRE) Course 8 (7) WCOC Long (WRE) Course 9 (16)
Jul 17, 2011Mt BillyH1 Course (3) H2 Course (5) H3 Course (17) H4 Course (17) H5 Course (15)
Jul 16, 2011Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsWCOC Middle Course 1 (11) WCOC Middle Course 10 (20) WCOC Middle Course 2 (5) WCOC Middle Course 3 (13) WCOC Middle Course 4 (6) WCOC Middle Course 5 (25) WCOC Middle Course 6 (27) WCOC Middle Course 7 (41) WCOC Middle Course 8 (9) WCOC Middle Course 9 (23)
Jul 16, 2011Espresso 24hr Adventure RaceAdjusted (16) Raw (20)
Jul 14, 2011OCIN FAST-O - Rentschler ForestOCIN Rentschler Deja Vu 1 (16) OCIN Rentschler Deja Vu 2 (7)
Jul 10, 2011(MTBO LDC) Munday BrookCourse1 (6) Course2 (6) Course3 (7) Course4 (8)
Jul 10, 2011BelangloRed (3)
Jul 10, 2011Gauteng Colour Coded Stirrup GlenBLUE (11) BROWN (14) GREEN (15) LIGHT GREEN (8) ORANGE (2) YELLOW (1)
Jul 10, 2011Joaquin MillerRed/Blue (4)
Jul 9, 2011(MTBO MDC) Mt GunginCourse 1 (11) Course 2 (9) Course 3 (6) Course 4 (7)
Jul 9, 2011RMOC - Frisco PeninsulaBike-O (1) Green (8) Night-O (Long) (4) Night-O (Medium) (5) Night-O (Short) (2) Orange (11) Red (13) Yellow (8)
Jul 9, 2011ROC - Ellison Park Score-O [2011 Sprint Series #4]Sprint (29)
Jul 7, 2011JWOC 2011 RUMIA-WEJHEROWO - POLANDMiddle Final M20A (60) Middle Final M20B (50) Middle Final M20C (38) Middle Final W20A (57) Middle Final W20B (64)
Jul 7, 2011UMass Sprint Training_____ (3)
Jul 5, 2011OCIN FAST-O Caesar CreekCaesar Creek Sprint1 (5) Caesar Creek Sprint2 (10) Caesar Creek Sprint3 (13)
Jul 3, 2011Jonkershoek North 2011Brown (10) Green (11) Light Green (7) Orange (7) Red (4)
Jul 3, 2011JWOC 2011 RUMIA-WEJHEROWO - POLANDSprint M20 (150) Sprint W20 (128)
Jul 3, 2011Red HillH2 (7) H3 (14) H4 (15) H5 (9)
Jul 2, 2011OCIN-FAST-O Sebald ParkOCIN FAST-O Sebald Park Sprint (11) OCIN FAST-O Sebald Park Sprt_Middle (12)
Jul 2, 2011WOC Selection RacesSprint (1)
Jun 30, 2011Vasaros ketvirtadieniai 2011V21A (1)
Jun 29, 2011ROC - Basil Marella Park Score-O [2011 Sprint Series #3]Sprint (14)
Jun 26, 2011(Badge) CalophyllaCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (4) Course 3 (4) Course 4 (9) Course 5 (17) Course 6 (24)
Jun 26, 2011Sydney Metroleague #4 - Nurragingy ReserveBlue (8) Division A (25) Division B (36) Division C (36) Division D (39) Green (14)
Jun 26, 2011Takas 2011H21S (1)
Jun 26, 2011WPOC Keystone Capers A-eventKeystone Park - Sunday - Blue (7) Keystone Park - Sunday - Brown (38) Keystone Park - Sunday - Green (55) Keystone Park - Sunday - Orange (8) Keystone Park - Sunday - Red (35) Keystone Park - Sunday - White (10) Keystone Park - Sunday - Yellow (8)
Jun 25, 2011Takas 2011H21S (1)
Jun 25, 2011WPOC Keystone Capers A-eventBlue - Deer Lake - Saturday (11) Brown - Deer Lake - Saturday (38) Green - Deer Lake - Saturday (58) Orange - Deer Lake - Saturday (6) Red - Deer Lake - Saturday (40) White - Deer Lake - Saturday (10) Yellow - Deer Lake - Saturday (11)
Jun 24, 2011Takas 2011H21S (1)
Jun 23, 2011Park-o chase sprint run-offProspect Hill (1)
Jun 23, 2011Takas 2011H21S (1)
Jun 21, 2011Mano Antradieniai 2011V21A (2)
Jun 21, 2011OCIN / FAST-O Armco ParkOCIN Armco Park - Short (14) OCIN Armco Park - Shorter (13)
Jun 19, 2011Gauteng Orienteering ChampionshipsCOURSE 1 (19) COURSE 2 (17) COURSE 3 (13) COURSE 4 (15) COURSE 5 (4) COURSE 6 (5) COURSE 7 (7) COURSE 8 (5)
Jun 18, 2011Gauteng Orienteering ChampionshipsCOURSE 1 (20) COURSE 2 (21) COURSE 3 (21) COURSE 4 (16) COURSE 5 (7) COURSE 6 (7)
Jun 18, 2011RMOC - ObservatoryGreen (8) Orange (12) Red (22) White (7) Yellow (13)
Jun 16, 2011Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2011V21A (2)
Jun 15, 2011ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Score-O [2011 Sprint Series #2]Sprint (22)
Jun 15, 2011YOT Test Run_____ (2)
Jun 14, 2011Mano Antradieniai 2011V21A (3)
Jun 14, 2011OCIN MUM Fast-OAdvanced (9) Beginner (1) Intermediate (7)
Jun 12, 2011DVOA Nolde ForestGreen (20) Red (19)
Jun 12, 2011NgangaguringguringH2 (6) H3 (25) H4 (30) H5 (4)
Jun 11, 2011EMPO - Thacher State ParkRed (14)
Jun 11, 2011Lietuvos čempionatas, vidutinėV21E (2)
Jun 11, 2011NEOC: Mt. TomBrown (2) Green (6) Orange (2) Red (9) White (5) Yellow (2)
Jun 11, 2011Trioba 4-8hr Sprint Adventure Race_____ (1)
Jun 9, 2011Cemetery Hill trainingsprint (6)
Jun 9, 2011Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2011V21A (2)
Jun 8, 2011Colorado Scholastic Orienteering League Championships & JROTC JamboreeOrange (22) Yellow (2)
Jun 6, 2011Queens BirthdayC 1 Day 3 (28) C 2 Day 3 (25) C 3 Day 3 (31) C 4 Day 3 (54) C 5 Day 3 (40) C 6 Day 3 (20) C 7 Day 3 (31) C 8 Day 3 (24) C 9 Day 3 (25) C10 Day 3 (14)
Jun 6, 2011Shamrock O-Ringen 2011Day 3 Course 3 (36) Day 3 M21E (18)
Jun 5, 2011(MTBO) Turner HillLong (6) Medium (6) Short (7)
Jun 5, 2011Colour Coded Voortrekker MonumentBLUE (15) BROWN (21) GREEN (25) LIGHT GREEN (9)
Jun 5, 2011Lebanon South, Blue (14) Green (19) Orange (5) Red (2)
Jun 5, 2011NEOC: NobscotBrown (4) Green (21) Orange (19) Red (16) White (8) Yellow (16)
Jun 5, 2011New Caledonia LeagueLe Bois du Sud (1)
Jun 5, 2011NYRR Celebrate Israel Run Central Park (1)
Jun 5, 2011OOC B-meetIntermediate (12) Long Advanced (24) Short Advanced (19)
Jun 5, 2011QOC Jug BayLoop 1 (5) Loops 1 & 3 (11) Loops 1, 2, & 3 (22) White (10) White & Loop 2 (14)
Jun 5, 2011Queens BirthdayC 1 Day 2 (25) C 2 Day 2 (23) C 3 Day 2 (34) C 4 Day 2 (61) C 5 Day 2 (40) C 6 Day 2 (18) C 7 Day 2 (30) C 8 Day 2 (19) C 9 Day 2 (24) C10 Day 2 (11)
Jun 5, 2011ROC - Lincoln Park Score-O [2011 Sprint Series #1]Sprint (20) White (11)
Jun 5, 2011Shamrock O-Ringen 2011Day 2 Course 3 (40) Day 2 M21E (18)
Jun 5, 2011WCOC Brooksvale ParkBrown (3) Green (5) Orange (4) UK Red (2) White (3) Yellow (2)
Jun 4, 2011MNOC - William O'Brien State ParkMicro/Kids (12) Radio-O (6) Sprint (20)
Jun 4, 2011Queens BirthdayC 1 day 1 (28) C 2 day 1 (28) C 3 day 1 (33) C 4 day 1 (60) C 5 day 1 (37) C 6 day 1 (15) C 7 day 1 (25) C 8 day 1 (19) C 9 day 1 (21) C 10 day 1 (7)
Jun 4, 2011Shamrock O-Ringen 2011Day 1 Course 3 (40) Day 1 M21E (22)
Jun 4, 2011Tooms' Piggery TT1 lap smash! (18)
Jun 2, 2011Park-O #7: Menotomy RocksAdvanced (2)
Jun 2, 2011Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2011V21A (1)
May 31, 2011Hillwood CSSLong (32)
May 30, 2011RMOC - Peaceful Valley Scout RanchGreen (12) Orange (13) Red (15) Yellow (8)
May 30, 2011US Team Trials for WOC '11Blue (29) Brown (7) Green (26) Orange (5) Red (37) White (2) Yellow (3)
May 30, 2011YOT JWOC Long SimulationMen's (2)
May 29, 2011(Autumn Classic) PeterdineH1 (7) H2 (8) H3 (17) H4 (26) H5 (8)
May 29, 2011Mount Royal, Montreal,Long advanced,8.3km. (1)
May 29, 2011OtherRed TT (1)
May 29, 2011SA Sprint ChampsCourse 1 (14) Course 2 (17) Course 3 (14) Course 4 (23)
May 29, 2011SA Sprint Champs 2011Course 1 (15) Course 2 (17) Course 3 (14)
May 29, 2011Sydney Metro League #3Cataract Scout Park (1)
May 29, 2011US Team Trials for WOC '11Blue (29) Brown (13) Green (27) Orange (6) Red (38) White (5) Yellow (4)
May 28, 2011(Autumn Classic) PeterdineH1 (6) H2 (7) H3 (7) H4 (21) H5 (7)
May 28, 2011US Team Trials for WOC '11Blue (30) Brown Sprint (8) Green Sprint (12) Orange Sprint (7) Red (33) White Sprint (1) Yellow Sprint (2)
May 24, 2011CNOC Summer Series, CurraghLong (32)
May 22, 2011Australian WOC Trials Long1 (13) 2 (25) 3 (21) 4 (22) 5 (17) 6 (10) 7/8 (4)
May 22, 2011Cedarview West B-meetIntermediate (15) Long Advanced (10) Short Advanced (9)
May 22, 2011DVOA Hay CreekBLUE (4) GREEN (19) RED (10)
May 22, 2011EMPO - Tawasentha Town ParkGreen (13)
May 22, 2011GBR WOC Selection Race/LOC NWOL (Long)Short Brown 1 (1)
May 22, 2011MVOC Grant ParkBrown (1)
May 22, 2011QOC Balls BluffGreen (26) Orange (19) Red (15) White (6) Yellow (21)
May 22, 2011WundabinaringEASY (3) H2 (8) H3 (11) H4 (19) H5 (4) MODERATE (10) VE (4)
May 21, 2011Australian WOC Trials1 (30) 2 (30) 4 (26) 5 (17) M21 (2)
May 21, 2011Australian WOC Trials Sprint1 (56) 2 (61)
May 21, 2011Beaver BrookGreen (2)
May 21, 2011Gauteng Short Course Final PBHSMEN (37) NOVICE (9) WOMEN (23)
May 21, 2011GBR WOC Selection Race/LOC NWOL (Middle)Black (1)
May 21, 2011ICO - Camp RansburgRed (5)
May 21, 2011Mittel TrainingA (3)
May 21, 2011MNOC - Nerstrand Woods State ParkBrown (3) Green (12) Orange (3) Red (13) White (2)
May 19, 2011CSU Park-O: EsplanadeSprint (4)
May 19, 2011OCIN FAST-O (sprints) at Miami University Central QuadMUCQ_May_2011_Course 1 (15) MUCQ_May_2011_Course 2 (11)
May 18, 2011YOA Wed NIghtLong Advanced (3) Short Advanced (1)
May 17, 2011CNOC Summer Series, DonadeaLong (21)
May 17, 2011Mano Antradieniai 2011V21A (1)
May 15, 201115 may 2011, Bois-de Liesse Middle 6.16km. 17c, (1)
May 15, 2011Billygoat RunBillygoat (102)
May 15, 2011British Orienteering ChampionshipsRelay: D (1)
May 15, 2011JulimarE (4) H2 (9) H3 (15) H4 (14) H5 (7) M (8) Sprint (10) VE (1)
May 15, 2011Lac LaPeche B-meetIntermediate (21) Long Advanced (17) Short Advanced (26)
May 15, 2011State League #4Roseberg SF (1)
May 15, 2011Vilniaus estefetėsV21 (1)
May 14, 2011British Orienteering Championships3 (M18E M20E) (37) Course 1 (44) Course 10 (40) Course 11 (39) Course 13 (79) Course 14 (70) Course 16 (92) Course 17 (45) Course 18 (75) Course 21 (174) Course 6 (43) Course 7 (40) Course 9 (65)
May 14, 2011NavDash 7 - Curtin University Stadium (WA Sprint Champs)Course 1 (31) Course 2 (30) Course 3 (4)
May 14, 2011NSW State League #3Macquarie Woods (1)
May 14, 2011RMOC - Buena VistaGreen (7) Night-O -- Long (9) Night-O -- Medium (5) Night-O -- Short (9) Orange (9) Red (14) Yellow (1)
May 14, 2011Speedy Goat Sprint RelayA-1 (17) A-2 (17) B-1 (17) B-2 (18) SG (16)
May 14, 2011Vilniaus čempionatas, vidutinėV21 (1)
May 12, 2011CSU Park-O: Pine BanksAdvanced (3)
May 12, 2011Local Mini-sprint (7)
May 12, 2011Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2011V21A (1)
May 11, 2011Cemetery Hill Inaugural Sprint_____ (6)
May 11, 2011YOT Test Run_____ (6)
May 10, 2011Mano Antradieniai 2011V21A (1)
May 8, 2011(MTBO) Pickering BrookLong (6) Medium (9) Short (12)
May 8, 2011(SROC, UK) Beacon FellBlue (48) Green (42) Light Green (13) Orange (13) White (24) Yellow (36)
May 8, 2011DVOA French Creek State Park Centralbrown (22) green (27) red (18)
May 8, 2011Gauteng Short Course Cornwall Hill CollegeMEN (34) NOVICE (10) WOMEN (21)
May 8, 2011Lac Beauchamp B-meetIntermediate (6) Long Advanced Chase (9) Long Advanced Prologue (13) Long No Chase (5) Short Advanced Chase (7) Short Advanced Prologue (7) Short No Chase (16)
May 8, 2011NEOC: Hale Reservation/Powissett PeakBlue (2) Brown (2) Green (24) Red (10)
May 8, 2011Newcastle OY2Long Red (3)
May 8, 2011QOC Mason Neck State ParkBlue (14) Brown (12) Green (16) Orange (19) Red (9)
May 8, 2011Vilnius 2011M21S (1)
May 8, 2011WCOC Five PondsBlue (7) Green (7) Red (6)
May 7, 2011MNOC - Cleary Lake ParkBrown (2) Red (1)
May 7, 2011NavDash 6 - GuildfordLong (48) Short (21)
May 7, 2011NEOC: Estabrook WoodsGreen (19) Orange (17) Red (19) White (4) Yellow (12)
May 7, 2011RMOC - Chatfield State ParkGreen (14) Orange (40) Red (24) White (6) Yellow (11)
May 7, 2011UNO - College WoodsRed (1)
May 7, 2011Vilnius 2011M21S (1)
May 6, 2011Vilnius 2011M21S (1)
May 5, 2011Cat Rock Park-oAdv sprint (6)
May 5, 2011Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2011V21A (2)
May 3, 2011Mano Antradieniai 2011V21A (2)
May 3, 2011Red course Ward Pound Ridge (1)
May 2, 2011Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsOP-1 (17) OP-3 (17) Relay 2 (15)
May 1, 2011Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsM21E (24)
May 1, 2011Marginata (Australian Middle Distance Champs)Course 1 (20) Course 10 (1) Course 11 (9) Course 12 (4) Course 13 (7) Course 2 (15) Course 3 (6) Course 4 (44) Course 5 (50) Course 6 (37) Course 7 (35) Course 8 (28) Course 9 (5)
May 1, 2011West Point A-meetLong Blue (32) Long Brown (40) Long Green X (35) Long Green Y (47) Long Orange (18) Long Red (51) Long Yellow (16)
Apr 30, 2011Illinois MarathonMarathon (1)
Apr 30, 2011Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsM21E (39)
Apr 30, 2011MNOC - Lake Elmo Park ReserveBrown (20) Green (8) Red (27)
Apr 30, 2011NavDash 5 - Mandurah (Australian Sprint Championships)Course 1 (38) Course 2 (31) Course 3 (5) Course 4 (19) Course 5 (46) Course 6 (37) Course 7 (35) Course 8 (17) Course 9 (11)
Apr 30, 2011Prairie Opener RumseyLong Advanced (1)
Apr 30, 2011West Point A-meetMiddle Blue (36) Middle Brown (50) Middle Green X (35) Middle Green Y (48) Middle Orange (29) Middle Red (55) Middle Yellow (20) Sprint O/Br/G (102) Sprint R/B (73) Sprint W/Y (25)
Apr 28, 2011Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2011V21A (1)
Apr 27, 2011Gauteng Sprint 6 - Esselen ParkMEN (31) NOVICE (11) WOMEN (20)
Apr 26, 2011Mano Antradieniai 2011V21A (2)
Apr 25, 2011Frazzle Rock Easter 2011C1 Day 4 (20) C10 Day 4 (38) C11 Day 4 (46) C12 Day 4 (64) C13 Day 4 (60) C14 Day 4 (16) C15 Day 4 (8) C16 Day 4 (7) C17 Day 4 (12) C18 Day 4 (9) C19 Day 4 (17) C2 Day 4 (20) C3 Day 4 (20) C4 Day 4 (17) C5 Day 4 (3) C6 Day 4 (4) C7 Day 4 (12) C8 Day 4 (6) C9 Day 4 (21) C99 Day 4 (12)
Apr 24, 2011Boojum RockGreen (6)
Apr 24, 2011Frazzle Rock Easter 2011C1 Day 3 (20) C10 Day 3 (37) C11 Day 3 (53) C12 Day 3 (65) C13 Day 3 (59) C14 Day 3 (17) C15 Day 3 (8) C16 Day 3 (7) C17 Day 3 (12) C18 Day 3 (7) C19 Day 3 (11) C2 Day 3 (18) C3 Day 3 (17) C4 Day 3 (16) C5 Day 3 (3) C6 Day 3 (4) C7 Day 3 (11) C8 Day 3 (6) C9 Day 3 (20) C99 Day 3 (12)
Apr 24, 2011Liutu treniruote:)Prienu c. VE trasa (2)
Apr 24, 2011NZ Orienteering Champs 2011Course 1 (23) Course 11 (35) Course 12 (30) Course 13 (27) Course 14 (28) Course 2 (14) Course 2A (22) Course 3 (34) Course 4 (41) Course 5 (36) Course 5A (38) Course 6 (42) Course 7 (48) Course 8 (29) Course 9 (6)
Apr 24, 2011TDM2011Course 1 (19)
Apr 23, 2011DVOA White Clay CreekBrown (10) Green (16) Red (15)
Apr 23, 2011EMPO - Peebles Island Green (2)
Apr 23, 2011Fox Run Regional ParkGreen (12) Orange (49) Red (24) White (6) Yellow (21)
Apr 23, 2011Frazzle Rock Easter 2011C1 Day 2 (20) C10 Day 2 (37) C11 Day 2 (46) C12 Day 2 (68) C13 Day 2 (56) C14 Day 2 (15) C15 Day 2 (9) C16 Day 2 (5) C17 Day 2 (14) C18 Day 2 (4) C19 Day 2 (13) C2 Day 2 (21) C3 Day 2 (21) C4 Day 2 (17) C5 Day 2 (4) C6 Day 2 (4) C7 Day 2 (13) C8 Day 2 (6) C9 Day 2 (25) C99 Day 2 (11)
Apr 23, 2011Hollis Town ForestGreen (2) Red (2)
Apr 23, 2011NZ Orienteering Champs 2011Course 1 (32) Course 10 (68) Course 11 (32) Course 12 (26) Course 2 (39) Course 3 (45) Course 4 (46) Course 5 (68) Course 6 (44) Course 7 (56) Course 8 (29) Course 9 (5)
Apr 23, 2011OCIN Governor Bebb - Easter egg OrienteeringGreen (13)
Apr 23, 2011Prague Easter 2011 - E2H21A (2)
Apr 23, 2011SMOC - Silver Lake Halfmoon Lake areaRed (1)
Apr 23, 2011WCOC Pond MountainBlue (13) Green (13) Middle 2 (5) Middle 4 (8) Red (9)
Apr 22, 2011Frazzle Rock Easter 2011Day 1 (Prologue) Long (96) Day 1 (Prologue) Medium (122) Day 1 (Prologue) Short (48)
Apr 22, 2011NZ Orienteering Champs 2011Course 1 (43) Course 2 (74) Course 2A (90) Course 3 (108) Course 4 (83) Course 5 (20)
Apr 21, 2011CSU Park-O #1: Danehy ParkLong sprint (1)
Apr 21, 2011Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2011V21A (1)
Apr 20, 2011OCIN Rentschler - Easter Egg OrienteeringGreen (3)
Apr 19, 2011Mano Antradieniai 2011V21A (2)
Apr 17, 20112011 april 17, Beacosfield-Kirkland, middle 3_____ (1)
Apr 17, 2011DVOA Springton ManorBrown (19) Green (40) Red (16)
Apr 17, 2011Gauteng Sprint 5 - UJ CampusMEN (23) NOVICE (2) WOMEN (20)
Apr 17, 2011Hill Park DaleH2 (3) H3 (24) H4 (27) Sprint (5)
Apr 17, 2011NEOC MashamoquetRed (1)
Apr 17, 2011NSW Metro League #2, MaralayaDivision 1 (24) Division 3 (27)
Apr 17, 2011OOC Stony Swamp WestIntermediate (13) Long Advanced (13) Short Advanced (15)
Apr 17, 2011QOC McKeldinBlue (14) Brown (17) Green (23) Orange (14) Red (12) White (11) Yellow (6)
Apr 17, 2011US Interscholastic & US Intercollegiate ChampionshipsBlue Long (17) Brown Long (59) GreenX Long (57) GreenY Long (44) Orange Long (49) Red Long (44)
Apr 17, 2011WCOC Paugussett State ParkGreen (1) Red (6)
Apr 16, 2011ICO Bradford WoodsRed (3)
Apr 16, 2011ROC - Webster Park Icebreaker [2011 Series #1]Brown (1)
Apr 16, 2011US Interscholastic & US Intercollegiate ChampionshipsBlue Middle (26) Brown Middle (62) GreenX Middle (52) GreenY Middle (54) Orange Middle (68) Red Middle (50)
Apr 16, 2011Vileisio CUPH21 (2)
Apr 15, 2011US Interscholastic & US Intercollegiate ChampionshipsLong Sprint (118) Medium Sprint (82)
Apr 14, 2011Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2011V21A (1)
Apr 13, 2011bonaly terrain time trialLong TTT (2)
Apr 10, 2011HVO Rockhouse MountainBlue (5)
Apr 10, 2011Kauno OS čempionatas vidutinėje trasojeV21 (3)
Apr 10, 2011SLOC RockwoodsRed (4)
Apr 10, 2011Western Cape Championships - LongCourse 1 (11) Course 2 (18) Course 3 (16) Course 4 (12) Course 5 (3) Long Novice (5) Short Novice (4)
Apr 9, 2011NavDash 4 - ECU JoondalupLong (44) Short (27)
Apr 9, 2011SA Sprint ChampionshipsCourse 1 (16) Course 2 (15) Course 3 (17) Course 4 (9) Course 5 (6)
Apr 9, 2011Western Cape Championships - MiddleCourse 1 (10) Course 2 (29) Course 3 (20) Novice (4)
Apr 7, 2011Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2011V21A (1)
Apr 3, 2011CSU Rocky WoodsBrown (10) Green (13) Orange (16) Red (16) White (4) Yellow (10)
Apr 3, 2011DVOA Governor DickGreen (24) Red (10)
Apr 3, 2011Gauteng Sprint 4 - WildsMEN (31) NOVICE (10) WOMEN (24)
Apr 3, 2011Kauno estafetės 2011V21 (1)
Apr 3, 2011Leinster Orienteering Championships1 (24) 4 (31) 5 (16)
Apr 3, 2011MNOC - Tamarack Nature CenterBrown (19) Green (11) Orange (14) Red (22) White (9) Yellow (6)
Apr 3, 2011NSW SL#2RED1/2 (0)
Apr 3, 2011OCIN Flying Pig XV & US ULtralong ChampsSunday Blue (31) Sunday Brown (24) Sunday Green (45) Sunday Orange (9) Sunday Red (44) Sunday White (8) Sunday Yellow (17)
Apr 2, 2011OCIN Flying Pig XV & US ULtralong ChampsSaturday Blue (9) Saturday Brown (9) Saturday Green (18) Saturday Orange (10) Saturday Red (10) Saturday UL Blue (16) Saturday UL Brown (21) Saturday UL Green (31) Saturday UL Red (41) Saturday White (12) Saturday Yellow (15)
Apr 2, 2011Pavasario taurė 2011V21B (1)
Apr 2, 2011RMOC Bear Creek Lake ParkGREEN (15) ORANGE (42) RED (23) WHITE (10) YELLOW (19)
Apr 1, 2011OCIN Flying Pig XV & US ULtralong ChampsFriday Blue (27) Friday Brown (24) Friday Green (41) Friday Orange (7) Friday Red (39) Friday White (8) Friday Yellow (15)
Mar 31, 2011Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2011, II etapasV21A (2)
Mar 27, 2011DVOA Warwick County Parkgreen (15) red (14)
Mar 27, 2011Glashaboy Brook LL 3Brown (17)
Mar 27, 2011NuwebergBlue (5) Brown (13) Green (12) Light Green (4) Orange (6) Red (2)
Mar 27, 2011QOC Little BennettDay Blue (13) Day Brown (26) Day Green (26) Day Orange (17) Day Red (9) Day White (9) Day Yellow (11)
Mar 27, 2011WCOC New Haven Training WeekendMass Start (45)
Mar 26, 2011Beaumont Scout O FestivalRed (2)
Mar 26, 2011DVOA local event - Norristown Farm ParkBlue (12) Brown (15) Green (7) Red (9)
Mar 26, 2011Hard Rock EnduroEnduro 10K (0)
Mar 26, 2011MNOC Orienteering Skill Development ClinicSprint (12)
Mar 26, 2011NavDash 3 - UWALong (62) Short (23)
Mar 26, 2011QOC Little Bennet Night-ONight - Beginner (6) Night - Intermediate (23) Night - Long Advanced (8) Night - Short Advanced (12)
Mar 26, 2011WCOC New Haven Training WeekendLong sprint (7) Short Sprint (3)
Mar 24, 2011Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2011, I etapasV21A (1)
Mar 20, 2011DVOA Mount Penn - AntietamBLUE (6) BROWN (25) GREEN (18) RED (13)
Mar 20, 2011Gateway Grunt IIIGreen (6) Runt (13)
Mar 20, 2011Georgia Navigator Cup 2011Blue day 2 (1) Green Y day 2 (7) Red - Day 2 (2)
Mar 20, 2011Irish Long O series 3Long (19) Middle (27)
Mar 20, 2011NSW Metro League #1, Harringon ParkDivision A (19)
Mar 20, 2011NYC Half-Marathon _____ (1)
Mar 19, 2011Gateway Grunt IIIOrange (1) Red (11) Saturday Green (10)
Mar 19, 2011Georgia Navigator Cup 2011Blue day 1 (1) Green Y day 1 (7) Red - Day 1 (2)
Mar 19, 2011MVOC - Ceasar Creek WestGreen (7) Orange (9) Red (9)
Mar 13, 20112011,March,13,Morgan Aboretum,Ski-O,Short7.6km. (1)
Mar 13, 2011Campionato Laziale Staffetta & Trofeo "Alfredo Zuliani"MA (1)
Mar 13, 2011DVOA Colliers Mills Wildlife Mgmt AreaBlue (16) Brown (11) Green (27) Red (15)
Mar 13, 2011Gauteng Sprint 3 - Summit CollegeMEN (29) NOVICE (6) WOMEN (22)
Mar 13, 2011Half marathon Nogent sur Marne, France (1)
Mar 13, 2011QOC Pohick BayBlue (12) Green (27) Red (23) White Long (4)
Mar 12, 2011KNC Ski OrienteeringAdvance (4) Beginner (6) U12 (2)
Mar 12, 2011NavDash 2 - BrigadoonLong (50) Short (22)
Mar 12, 2011OLOU German RidgeRed (2)
Mar 12, 2011Ward Pound RidgeRed (7)
Mar 12, 2011Way Too Cool 50k_____ (0)
Mar 7, 2011Gauteng Schools League Final - Walter Sisulu Botanical GardensJunior Boys (14) Junior Girls (15) Senior Boys (16) Senior Girls (14)
Mar 7, 2011Sydney Sprint #10, Callan ParkSprint (66)
Mar 6, 2011DVOA Fair Hill Little EgyptBrown (10) Green (12) Red (18)
Mar 6, 2011Gauteng Short Course St AlbansMEN (47) NOVICE (12) WOMEN (24)
Mar 6, 2011Munster Orienteering Champs 2010M21L (16)
Mar 6, 2011QOC RosaryvilleBlue (8) Green (24) Red (7)
Mar 5, 2011NavDash 1 - Curtin University (South)Long (39) Short (16)
Mar 5, 2011OCIN / TROL Mounds State Recreation AreaGreen (2) Red (3)
Mar 3, 2011Testijuoksu Tapanila: 2 kierrosta 5.1 km_____ (7)
Mar 2, 2011_____ (0)
Feb 28, 2011Sydney Sprint Series #9, DADHC ParamattaSprint (46)
Feb 27, 2011Gauteng Sprint 1MEN (31) NOVICE (5) WOMEN (18)
Feb 27, 2011Irish Long O series 2Long (16) Middle (15)
Feb 27, 2011OCIN / TROL Middle CreekBrown (5) Green (5) Red (10)
Feb 26, 2011Trofeo delle Ville - Prova II - Villa Pamphili EstMB (1)
Feb 26, 2011Twin PeaksBlack (0) Black_Day1 (4) Blue Day 2 (1) Brown Day 1 (1)
Feb 21, 2011Sydney Sprint #8, Pennant HillsSprint (57)
Feb 20, 2011(LOC,UK) Bouth & BlackbeckBrown (2)
Feb 19, 2011(SROC, UK) Hyning Scout WoodScore (1)
Feb 19, 2011ICO - Cataract VoidRed (1)
Feb 19, 2011OCIN / TROL Mitchell Memorial ForestBrown (6) Green (10) Red (10)
Feb 19, 2011WIOL Championship, Lord Hill ParkCourse 7 (1)
Feb 14, 2011SA National Squad 3000m Time Trial 1track (3)
Feb 14, 2011Sydney Sprints #7, Olympic ParkSprint (68)
Feb 13, 2011Balsams Ski-OBlue Sunday Long Distance (6) Green Sunday Long Distance (9) Orange Sunday Long Distance (5) Red Sunday Long Distance (15)
Feb 13, 2011Irish Long O series 1Long (21) Middle (10)
Feb 13, 2011MVOC Possum Creek MetroPark Green (1)
Feb 13, 2011QOC ManassasBrown (33) Green (30) Orange (48) Red (24) White (20) Yellow (30)
Feb 12, 2011Balsams Ski-OBlue Saturday Middle Distance (12) Green Saturday Middle Distance (11) Orange Saturday Middle Distance (6) Red Saturday Middle Distance (14)
Feb 7, 2011Sydney Sprint #6Gladesville Sprint (76)
Feb 6, 20112011,Feb.6,Bois-de-Liesse,Ski-O:Short,6.1 (1)
Feb 5, 2011British Night O Champs1 (1)
Feb 5, 2011Dublin by NightLong (13)
Feb 5, 2011IRVOC Sommer ParkOrange (1)
Feb 5, 2011OCIN / TROL Sharon Woods4Brown (3) 5Green (3) 6Red (7)
Jan 31, 2011Sydney Sprint #5Sprint series 5 (59)
Jan 30, 2011Bye-bye-OCH (13) US (10)
Jan 30, 2011OCIN / TROL Governor BebbGreen (4) Red (9)
Jan 30, 2011QOC Prince William Forest Park, HappylandBlue (12) Brown (6) Green (17) Orange (14) Red (16) White (11) Yellow (17)
Jan 30, 2011Trofeo delle Ville - Prova I - Villa Pamphili OvestMB (1)
Jan 26, 2011Sprintserie DresdenLang (3)
Jan 24, 2011Sydney Sprint Series #4Sprint #4, Sydney Park (71)
Jan 23, 2011NEOC: Weston Ski-OAdvanced (18) Beginner (7)
Jan 23, 2011QOC Greenbelt National ParkBlue (14) Brown (17) Green (26) Orange (24) Red (13) White (5) Yellow (24)
Jan 23, 2011TSN: Cat MountainBrown (2) Orange (0) Red (2)
Jan 22, 2011Harbin ParkBrown (4) Orange (5) Red (10)
Jan 17, 2011Sydney Sprint Series #3Macquarie Uni (73)
Jan 16, 2011(SROC, UK) Traitor's GillBlue (31) Brown (10)
Jan 15, 2011The Atlas Mad Trapper Snowhoe SeriesHilly course (1)
Jan 10, 2011Sydney Sprints #2, Bicentennial ParkSprint (71)
Jan 9, 2011QOC Wheaton Regional ParkBrown (21) Green (40) Orange (37) Red (35) White (17) Yellow (18)
Jan 8, 2011OCIN / TROL Stanbery ParkGreen (13) Orange (6)
Jan 8, 2011Ski-O & Snowshoe-O at Eldora Nordic CenterLong Ski-O (7) Long Snowshoe-O (3) Middle Ski-O (5) Middle Snowshoe-O (4) Short Ski-O (2) Short Snowshoe-O (3)
Jan 1, 2011OCIN New Year's O' FestGreen (5) Orange (6) Red (16)
Jan 1, 2011testM21E (100)