Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.
Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.
Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events
Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.
You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.
Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.
Dec 30, 2007 | OCIN Camp Michaels | Green (3) |
Dec 29, 2007 | 2007 Bog Slog | Course 2 (1) |
Dec 23, 2007 | OK Azuolas treniruote | Tarpiniai (2) |
Dec 22, 2007 | SMP | Long flats (6) |
Dec 20, 2007 | VLN night O Thursday 10 tour | H21A (2) |
Dec 16, 2007 | Olympia Christmas Marathon | Half Marathon (1) |
Dec 16, 2007 | QOC: Manassas | Red (2) |
Dec 15, 2007 | COC O' Series #4 | Course 2 (1) WIOL Course 4 (2) |
Dec 15, 2007 | COC O' Series #4: Course 7 | UW (8) |
Dec 15, 2007 | Valley Forge Battle to the End O' Marathon | Half Marathon (2) Marathon (12) |
Dec 13, 2007 | Tempinukas (5) | |
Dec 13, 2007 | VLN night O Thursday 9 tour | H21A (1) |
Dec 11, 2007 | ShUOC Chasing Sprint Race 2 | A (4) |
Dec 9, 2007 | DVOA Valley Forge Misery | Red (1) |
Dec 9, 2007 | SLOC Greensfelder | Score - EB (1) |
Dec 9, 2007 | WCOC Five Ponds meet | Green course (3) Red (3) |
Dec 8, 2007 | ICO Camp Belzer | Brown (4) |
Dec 8, 2007 | OSC '9' night O champs | H21A (2) |
Dec 8, 2007 | ShUOC Chasing Sprint Race 1 | A (3) |
Dec 8, 2007 | Wyandotte | Short Hills (7) |
Dec 6, 2007 | VLN night O Thursday 8 tour | H21A (1) |
Dec 2, 2007 | Blue Hills Traverse | Traverse (20) |
Dec 2, 2007 | Curragh East, LAS | Brown (1) |
Dec 2, 2007 | Glasgow Park Race 1 | Mens Open (1) |
Dec 2, 2007 | Glasgow Parks Race 2 | Mens Open (1) |
Dec 2, 2007 | Possum Trot Weekend | Possum Trot (10) |
Dec 1, 2007 | COC O' Series #3 | Course 2 (1) Course 7 (7) WIOL Course 4 (2) |
Dec 1, 2007 | Little Blue Hill Sprint | _____ (3) |
Dec 1, 2007 | Possum Trot Weekend | Woodridge Park Long (11) |
Nov 29, 2007 | VLN night O Thursday 7 tour | H21A (3) |
Nov 25, 2007 | Connacht Orienteering Championhips | M21L (1) |
Nov 25, 2007 | Mt Tom | Red (13) |
Nov 25, 2007 | OCIN Middle Creek Park (New Map!) | Red (2) |
Nov 24, 2007 | 33. Teufelssee-OL | H19-L (2) |
Nov 24, 2007 | SLOC Turkey O | 3 hour - BL (1) 3-Hour (1) |
Nov 18, 2007 | Clonmore North | Brown (1) |
Nov 18, 2007 | CNYO Highland Forest | Blue (Loop B+C) (2) Sprint (3) |
Nov 18, 2007 | OCIN Camp Friedlander | Green (3) |
Nov 18, 2007 | QOC: Pohick Bay | Green (2) |
Nov 18, 2007 | WCOC Wooster Mtn Meet | Red (8) |
Nov 17, 2007 | Bon Tempe | Medium (3) |
Nov 17, 2007 | COC O' Series #2 | Course 2 (1) Course 7 (4) WIOL Course 4 (2) WIOL Course 5 (3) |
Nov 11, 2007 | Brockagh Mountain | Brown (1) |
Nov 11, 2007 | Championnat Regional 35 | H45A (2) |
Nov 11, 2007 | DVOA - Ridley Creek | Green (1) |
Nov 11, 2007 | OOC Kingsmere | Short advanced (4) |
Nov 11, 2007 | TUMOL-Supersprint | Normal (6) |
Nov 11, 2007 | Venice Street O | M16 (1) ME (5) WE/M40 (2) |
Nov 11, 2007 | WCOC Sessions Woods | Red (5) |
Nov 10, 2007 | ICO Camp Ransburg | Green (1) |
Nov 10, 2007 | MVOC Woodland Trails | Red (2) |
Nov 10, 2007 | Oxford City Race 2007 | Open Men (1) |
Nov 10, 2007 | PTOC Kill Creek | Green (1) |
Nov 10, 2007 | SLOC - Meramec State Park | Red (2) |
Nov 8, 2007 | VLN night O Thursday 4 tour | H21A (1) |
Nov 4, 2007 | 40th November Classic | M21L (1) |
Nov 4, 2007 | ROC - Oatka Creek Park | Orange (3) Yellow (3) |
Nov 4, 2007 | US Champs | Day 2 Blue (38) Day 2 Brown X (39) Day 2 Brown Y (39) Day 2 Green X (87) Day 2 Green Y (69) Day 2 Orange (6) Day 2 Red X (38) Day 2 Red Y (47) |
Nov 3, 2007 | COC O' Series #1 | Course 2 (1) WIOL Course 4 (2) |
Nov 3, 2007 | US Champs | Day 1 Blue (34) Day 1 Brown X (43) Day 1 Brown Y (39) Day 1 Green X (91) Day 1 Green Y (70) Day 1 Orange (4) Day 1 Red X (41) Day 1 Red Y (46) |
Nov 2, 2007 | US Champs | Sprint Blue (31) Sprint Brown (33) Sprint Green (87) Sprint Orange (5) Sprint Red (69) |
Oct 28, 2007 | BADO District Event | Green (1) |
Oct 28, 2007 | Camp Scherman A-meet (LAOC) | Red Classic (3) |
Oct 28, 2007 | COO Great Seal State Park | Green (1) |
Oct 28, 2007 | DVOA - Green Lane | Red (1) |
Oct 28, 2007 | OOC Adventure Run Nakkertok Nordic Ski Centre | Long (1) |
Oct 28, 2007 | SLOC - St. Francois State Park | Chase (1) Prologue (1) |
Oct 27, 2007 | Camp Scherman A-meet (LAOC) | Red Middle (3) |
Oct 27, 2007 | DVOA - Washington's Crossing | Red (1) |
Oct 27, 2007 | Planeta Halali | Krügerols Bahn (1) |
Oct 27, 2007 | SOG Lancing Ring | Green (1) |
Oct 27, 2007 | WCOC DuO #3, Huntington | Sprint (2) |
Oct 24, 2007 | DDner Sprintserie Lauf 10 | Bahn A (3) |
Oct 21, 2007 | BFLO Camp Schoellkopf | Red (3) |
Oct 21, 2007 | Big Blues Ramble 2007 | Long (Blue) (14) Long (Brown) (1) Long (Green) (29) Long (Red) (1) |
Oct 21, 2007 | DVOA Elk Neck | Red (2) |
Oct 21, 2007 | NEOC Halloween-O | Blue (4) |
Oct 21, 2007 | Ramblers OC (Montreal) | Long advanced (1) |
Oct 20, 2007 | Big Blues Ramble 2007 | Middle (Blue) (13) Middle (Brown) (1) Middle (Green) (1) Middle Distance Red (21) Sprint (43) |
Oct 20, 2007 | Lithuanian night-o champ | V21,V20 (3) |
Oct 20, 2007 | Senior Home International | M21 (2) |
Oct 20, 2007 | WCOC Four Map | Club Getaway, long (3) Macedonia, Long (3) Pond Mt., Long (3) Skiff Mt, night-o long (2) |
Oct 17, 2007 | Vilnius night-o training | MV21 (3) |
Oct 14, 2007 | 2007 Western States Orienteering Championships | Blue 2 (2) Green Day 2 (4) |
Oct 14, 2007 | German Champs Long + Deutschlandcup | DCUP: Leg 2+4 (3) |
Oct 14, 2007 | LTU Cup day 2 | H21E (1) |
Oct 14, 2007 | Manitoba Championships Middle/Long | Course 10 Long (2) |
Oct 14, 2007 | NEOC Wells State Park | Green (3) |
Oct 14, 2007 | NOC Compass Sport Cup Final | Brown (7) |
Oct 14, 2007 | UNO Beaver Brook | Red (4) |
Oct 14, 2007 | WCOC Tarrywile Meet | Red course (6) |
Oct 13, 2007 | 2007 Western States Orienteering Championships | Blue 1 (2) Green Day 1 (4) |
Oct 13, 2007 | German Champs Long + Deutschlandcup | H18 (1) H21E (3) |
Oct 13, 2007 | LTU Cup day 1 | H21E (1) |
Oct 13, 2007 | Manitoba Championships Middle/Long | Course 10 Middle (2) |
Oct 13, 2007 | MNOC Tamarack Night O | Red A (5) |
Oct 13, 2007 | NEOOC Kendall Lake Night-O | Wacko (1) |
Oct 12, 2007 | DPT Sprint Berlin | HS (2) |
Oct 11, 2007 | CSU Training | Newton Street-o (2) |
Oct 10, 2007 | Manitoba Championships Sprint | Course 3 (3) |
Oct 7, 2007 | CAOC Sprint finals | Sprint 1 (1) Sprint 2 (1) |
Oct 7, 2007 | Derdepoort Sprint Race | Long (4) |
Oct 7, 2007 | Hudson Highlander 2007 | HH XII (18) |
Oct 7, 2007 | LGOC Lac Mulvihill, Gatineau Park | Long advanced (2) |
Oct 7, 2007 | Ontario Champs | Long Course 6 (2) |
Oct 7, 2007 | Susquehanna Stumble X | Long (3) Short (2) |
Oct 6, 2007 | MNOC Telemark Weekend | Day 1: Red (2) Minnegoat (2) Night (2) |
Oct 6, 2007 | Ontario Champs | Middle Course 7 (1) Middle Distance Course 6 (1) Sprint 4 (3) |
Oct 6, 2007 | Saxon Ranking Event Long | M18 (1) |
Oct 6, 2007 | Western Canada Orienteering Championships | Sprint - M21E (1) |
Oct 4, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 22 tour | H21A (1) |
Oct 2, 2007 | Luisenstift Schoolchamps | M12 (2) |
Sep 30, 2007 | Boulder Dash 2007 | Blue Day 2 (4) Green X Day 2 (10) GreenY Day 2 (4) Red Day 2 (15) |
Sep 30, 2007 | German Ranking Events Middle + Long | H 18/H 40/DE (1) Long H21AK (3) |
Sep 30, 2007 | OCIN Mt. Airy Forest NOD | Red (1) |
Sep 30, 2007 | OOC Cité des Jeunes | Long Advanced (5) |
Sep 30, 2007 | SAMM Issaquah Salmon Days | Course 4 (7.0km) (2) |
Sep 30, 2007 | SDO Laguna | Long Advanced (1) |
Sep 29, 2007 | Boulder Dash 2007 | Blue Day 1 (3) Green X Day 1 (9) GreenY Day 1 (5) Red Day 1 (14) |
Sep 29, 2007 | German Ranking Events Middle + Long | Middle HE (1) Sprint HS (1) |
Sep 29, 2007 | ROC - Dryer Road Park - New Map | Green (3) |
Sep 27, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 21 tour | H21A (2) |
Sep 26, 2007 | Dresdner Sprintserie - Lauf September | Bahn A (7) |
Sep 25, 2007 | Hellertraining | Bahn A (7) |
Sep 23, 2007 | OOC Lac Beauchamp Farsta | Long advanced (2) |
Sep 23, 2007 | ÖSTM Team | H35 Team (1) |
Sep 23, 2007 | Relais de Semon | 100km Relais de Semnon (1) |
Sep 23, 2007 | South African Orienteering Championships | Long Course 1 M21A (1) Long Course 2 M20,M40,W21 (4) Long Course 6 M16 W16 W20 (4) |
Sep 23, 2007 | Sprint Series Final & US Relay Champs | 4pt Leg 1 Green (9) 4pt Leg 4 Red (5) 8-pt Leg 4 Red (3) Yellow (4) |
Sep 23, 2007 | TOC Turkey Trot | Elite - Day 2 (1) |
Sep 22, 2007 | DPT Sprint Chemnitz | H19-39 (1) |
Sep 22, 2007 | ÖSTM Middle,7. Austria Cup | H35 (1) |
Sep 22, 2007 | Racing Ahead's NH 24HR Adventure Race | _____ (3) Full Course (2) |
Sep 22, 2007 | South African Orienteering Championships | Course 2 M20,M40,W21 (4) Course 6 M16 W16 W20 (4) Short Course 1 M21A (1) |
Sep 22, 2007 | Sprint Series Final & US Relay Champs | 4 point relay - Leg 3 - Green (5) Sprint A Course 2 (OBG) (50) Sprint A Course 3 (R/B) (75) Sprint B Course 2 (OBG) (51) Sprint B Course 3 (R/B) (75) Sprint C (19) |
Sep 22, 2007 | TOC Turkey Trot | Elite - Day 1 (2) |
Sep 20, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 20th tour | H21A (1) |
Sep 17, 2007 | Planeta | Testrunde (4) |
Sep 16, 2007 | Buhot Creek (OY9) | Red 1 (1) |
Sep 16, 2007 | DVOA - Hickory Run Weekend | Sunday - Blue (1) |
Sep 16, 2007 | LE Sprintchamps + Kurzstreckstaffel | Kurzstreckenstaffel A Leg 3 (5km) (1) |
Sep 16, 2007 | MVOC Harvest-O | Red (1) |
Sep 16, 2007 | NEOC Great Brook Farm | Red (5) |
Sep 16, 2007 | ÖSTM Long | H35 / H21L / H20E (1) |
Sep 16, 2007 | Zalgiris Cup | H21 (4) |
Sep 15, 2007 | LE Sprintchamps + Kurzstreckstaffel | H21 Run 1 (1) H21 Run 2 (1) |
Sep 15, 2007 | Ludvika OK, Middle Distance | H55 (1) |
Sep 15, 2007 | Mourne Mountain Marathon | Day 1 (1) |
Sep 15, 2007 | ÖSTM Relay | H35 Team (1) |
Sep 15, 2007 | ROC - National Orienteering Day & Sprint | Sprint (5) White (1) Yellow (2) |
Sep 15, 2007 | Swedish Championships 2007 - long distance | H20B (1) |
Sep 13, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 19th tour | H21A (1) |
Sep 12, 2007 | CSU Training | Hammond Pond (1) |
Sep 10, 2007 | Mower-Airport | Time Trial (2) |
Sep 9, 2007 | HVO Westmoreland | Red (6) |
Sep 9, 2007 | MNOC Lake Maria | Red (2) |
Sep 9, 2007 | OOC Cedarview West | Long advanced (1) |
Sep 9, 2007 | QOC McKeldin | Blue (14) Green (18) Red (11) |
Sep 9, 2007 | UNO Camping Weekend | Blue Day 1 (6) Blue Day 2 (5) Green Day 2 (7) Red Day 2 (1) |
Sep 9, 2007 | Vilnius O CUP | H21 (1) |
Sep 8, 2007 | IK Jarl, Middle Distance | H55 (1) |
Sep 8, 2007 | ROC - Powder Mills Park | Red (5) |
Sep 8, 2007 | UNO Camping Weekend | Green Day 1 (1) Red Day 1 (5) WHN-O (3) WHN-O Short (1) |
Sep 6, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday: 18th tour | H21A (1) |
Sep 5, 2007 | CSU Training | Prospect Hill (1) |
Sep 2, 2007 | O club relay | 11th leg (1) |
Sep 1, 2007 | Sprint champs | M-A-Final (1) Qualif M3 (1) |
Aug 30, 2007 | CSU Training | Franklin Park (3) |
Aug 29, 2007 | Dresdner Sprintserie August | Bahn A (4) |
Aug 28, 2007 | MNOC - Como Sprint Doubleheader | Sprint 1 (4) Sprint 2 (3) |
Aug 28, 2007 | Vilnius O Tuesday 16th tour | H21A (1) |
Aug 27, 2007 | ICO - Bear Creek | Blue (1) |
Aug 26, 2007 | Qld Orienteering champs | Course 1a (2) |
Aug 25, 2007 | Micro O champs | H21 (1) |
Aug 25, 2007 | OLOU Night-O and Sprint | Sprint (3) |
Aug 25, 2007 | Qld Orienteering champs | Course 1/1a (3) |
Aug 25, 2007 | ROC - Night-O & Sprint | ROC Sprint - Webster Park (9) |
Aug 22, 2007 | WOC 2007 Tour | M21E Middle (2) |
Aug 21, 2007 | Vilnius O Tuesday 15th tour | H21A (1) |
Aug 19, 2007 | Alberton Dam Short Course | Long (4) |
Aug 19, 2007 | BAOC | Bayfront park (1) |
Aug 19, 2007 | Bohemia 5-day | E5 H21A (1) |
Aug 18, 2007 | Bohemia 5-day | E4 H21A (1) |
Aug 17, 2007 | Bohemia 5-day | E3 H21A (1) |
Aug 16, 2007 | Bohemia 5-day | E2 H21A (1) |
Aug 16, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 15th tour | H21A (2) |
Aug 15, 2007 | Bohemia 5-day | E1 H21A (1) |
Aug 14, 2007 | Bohemia 5-Days Prologue Sprint | H21 (4) |
Aug 12, 2007 | 2007 USOF Convention and Colorado 5-Days | Sprint A (4) Sprint B (2) Sprint C (4) |
Aug 12, 2007 | Pěkné prázdniny v Českém ráji | E3 H21E (1) |
Aug 11, 2007 | 2007 USOF Convention and Colorado 5-Days | Red (6) US Long Course Champs Brown (1) |
Aug 11, 2007 | Pěkné prázdniny v Českém ráji | E2 H21E (1) H21E (1) |
Aug 11, 2007 | US Long Course Championships | Blue (4) Green (5) |
Aug 11, 2007 | Visaginas 3x4 2007 | H21E day2 sprint I (2) H21E day2 sprint II (1) |
Aug 10, 2007 | US Middle Course Championships | Red (4) Blue short (7) Green (5) |
Aug 10, 2007 | Visaginas 3x4 2007 | H21E - day 1 (1) |
Aug 9, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 14th tour | H21A (1) |
Aug 8, 2007 | 2007 USOF Convention and Colorado 5-Days | Night-O Red (4) Night-O: Blue (1) |
Aug 5, 2007 | 2007 USOF Convention and Colorado 5-Days | blue day 2 (18) Day 2 Green A (25) Day 2 Red (38) Day 2, Green 2 (1) |
Aug 5, 2007 | DVOA Mt. Penn | Red (1) |
Aug 5, 2007 | Flagstone Badge/OY6 | Red 2 (1) |
Aug 5, 2007 | Selection race long | Men/spectator (3) |
Aug 4, 2007 | 2007 USOF Convention and Colorado 5-Days | Blue Day 1 (20) Day 1 Green 1 (27) Day 1 Red (38) Day 1, Green 2 (1) |
Jul 31, 2007 | Laramie Daze | The Toe (1) |
Jul 30, 2007 | Laramie Daze | Antenna Hill (1) |
Jul 29, 2007 | Canadian Championships 2007 Saskatchewan | 10 (3) |
Jul 29, 2007 | Laramie Daze | Jubal E Sprint - Loop A (1) Jubal E Sprint - Loop B (1) Jubal E Sprint - Loop C (1) Jubal E Sprint - Loop D (1) |
Jul 28, 2007 | Canadian Championships 2007 Saskatchewan | 10 (5) |
Jul 28, 2007 | ROC at Black Creek | Sprint (4) |
Jul 27, 2007 | Canadian Championships 2007 Saskatchewan | 5 (3) Sprint (4) Sprint 3 (1) |
Jul 26, 2007 | CSU Training | Hammond Pond (2) |
Jul 22, 2007 | OCIN East Fork Sprints | "Long" Sprint (1) "Short" Sprint (1) |
Jul 22, 2007 | SLOC Forest Park | Sprint 1 (2) Sprint 2 (2) |
Jul 21, 2007 | BAOC: Joaquin Miller Sprint | Sprint (4) |
Jul 19, 2007 | Carol's Team Third Thursday Sprint | Sprint (3) |
Jul 19, 2007 | Orientabonita Training Camp | Kleven2 (1) |
Jul 15, 2007 | BAOC: Tamarancho | Blue (3) |
Jul 15, 2007 | Provincial Criterium Championship | Ottawa (1) |
Jul 15, 2007 | Surebridge training | Rart 1 (2) |
Jul 13, 2007 | 5 Jours de France 2007 | Day 5 - M35 - Course C (2) |
Jul 13, 2007 | Eskilstuna Weekend 2007 | H20L - day 1 (1) |
Jul 12, 2007 | 5 Jours de France 2007 | Day 4 - M35 - Course C (2) |
Jul 11, 2007 | 5 Jours de France 2007 | Day 3 - M35 - Course C (2) |
Jul 10, 2007 | 5 Jours de France 2007 | Day 2 - M35 - Course C (3) |
Jul 10, 2007 | Buffalo OC meet at Chesnut | Sprint (4) |
Jul 9, 2007 | 5 Jours de France 2007 | Day 1 - M35 - Course C (2) |
Jul 8, 2007 | Barclays North Ironman 70.3 Triathlon (Half Ironma | Middle Distancce Triathlon (2) |
Jul 8, 2007 | Cowman | Triathlon (2) |
Jul 8, 2007 | DVOA - French Creek West | Red (4) |
Jul 8, 2007 | Glasgow City Race | same course as everyone (1) |
Jul 8, 2007 | Tjoget relay 2007 | 16th leg (1) |
Jun 30, 2007 | Saxonian Champs Long | H21AK (1) |
Jun 24, 2007 | Gauteng Orienteering Champs | Classic: Course D (1) Classic: Course E (3) Classic: M21A (2) Course B (4) |
Jun 24, 2007 | Mt Pinos 2 Day | Green Day 2 (2) |
Jun 24, 2007 | ROC - Cobbs Hill Park, O & Sprint | Orange (4) Sprint (4) |
Jun 23, 2007 | Gauteng Orienteering Champs | Short: Course 4 (4) Short: M21A (3) Short:Course 2 (1) |
Jun 23, 2007 | Mt Pinos 2 Day | Green Day 1 (1) |
Jun 23, 2007 | Olympic day festival, O sprint | H21 (2) |
Jun 23, 2007 | WCOC BBQ and Meeting | Sprint A (8) Sprint B (9) |
Jun 21, 2007 | SLOC Carondolet Park Sprints | Sprint #2 (4) Sprint1 (3) |
Jun 21, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 13th tour | H21A (2) |
Jun 17, 2007 | Nav-Stock | Long #2 (2) |
Jun 17, 2007 | WCOC - Paugusset | Red (5) |
Jun 16, 2007 | Nav-Stock | MEDIUM -1 (3) Middle #2 (2) Sprint (4) |
Jun 14, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 12th tour | H21A (2) |
Jun 10, 2007 | Houghton's Pond Motala (2) | |
Jun 10, 2007 | Adventure Attic Canoe Race | Yellow (1) |
Jun 10, 2007 | Crandalls Park Sprints | Green (7) Sprint A (11) Sprint B (11) |
Jun 10, 2007 | DVOA Core Creek | Yellow (1) |
Jun 10, 2007 | Harrismith O-ringen | Day 2 Brown (2) |
Jun 9, 2007 | Harrismith O-ringen | Day 1 Brown (4) |
Jun 7, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 11th tour | H21A (2) |
Jun 3, 2007 | HVO - Tourne Park | Red (3) |
Jun 3, 2007 | LTU champ middle | B final (2) |
Jun 3, 2007 | NEOC - Nobscot | Red (9) |
Jun 3, 2007 | QOC Beer Chase | loops 123 (31) |
Jun 3, 2007 | St John's Orienteering Club - Butterpot Park | Long (1) |
Jun 3, 2007 | UNO Joe English | Red (1) |
Jun 2, 2007 | LTU champ middle | Qualif 2 (1) |
Jun 2, 2007 | MNOC Lake Elmo sprints | long sprint (2) short sprint (3) |
Jun 2, 2007 | SLOC Cliff Cave | Sprint #1 (3) Sprint #2 (2) |
May 31, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 10th tour | H21A (1) |
May 30, 2007 | CSU Boston Park Series - Peter's Hill | Advanced (2) |
May 29, 2007 | Vilnius O Tuesday 10th tour | H21A (1) |
May 28, 2007 | CSU Training Weekend (Pawtuckaway) | Long route choice (2) |
May 28, 2007 | York Park Race | Men's A (2) |
May 27, 2007 | CSU Training Weekend (Pawtuckaway) | AM Short (2) Control Picking (1) Group Route Choice (2) |
May 27, 2007 | DVOA Stuckey Pond | Blue (2) |
May 27, 2007 | QOC Mont Alto | Blue (3) |
May 27, 2007 | St John's Orienteering Club - Pippy Park | Long (1) Medium (1) |
May 26, 2007 | CSU Training Weekend (Pawtuckaway) | Attackpoint (2) Memory-O (2) |
May 24, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 9th tour | H21A (2) |
May 22, 2007 | CSU Boston Park Series - Franklin Park | Advanced (4) |
May 20, 2007 | Billygoat | Billygoat XXIX (33) |
May 20, 2007 | Jerina Kup 2007. | M21A (1) |
May 20, 2007 | Krasto vitrinos CUP | H21 (1) |
May 20, 2007 | OOC Eastern Canadian Orienteering Championships | Course 7--Long (1) |
May 19, 2007 | Billygoat | Sprint 1 (8) Sprint 2 (8) |
May 19, 2007 | Military O champs | M (1) |
May 19, 2007 | MNOC - Theodore Wirth Park | Red course (5) Sprint (5) |
May 19, 2007 | OOC Eastern Canadian Orienteering Championships | Sprint-3 (1) |
May 19, 2007 | PTOC S-K-P | sprint (6) |
May 17, 2007 | BAOC | Lake Elizabeth Sprint (2) |
May 17, 2007 | Carol's Team Sprint - Tower Grove | Sprint 2 (4) Sprint1 (4) |
May 17, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 8th tour | H21A (3) |
May 13, 2007 | DVOA Tyler State Park | Red (2) Sprint (2) |
May 13, 2007 | Kup bezbednosti | M21A (1) |
May 13, 2007 | NEOC Hammond Pond | Sprint (1) |
May 13, 2007 | NEOOC Ledges | Sprint 1 (1) Sprint 2 (1) |
May 13, 2007 | Siljanskavlen, Relay | H150/leg3 (1) |
May 13, 2007 | Vilnius 2007 | H21E [day 3] (5) |
May 12, 2007 | Huntington SP Local | Red (3) |
May 12, 2007 | Leksands OK Elitserien, Long Distance | H55 (1) |
May 12, 2007 | MNOC - Afton State Park | Red (1) |
May 12, 2007 | ROC - Letchworth State Park | Red (4) |
May 12, 2007 | Vilnius 2007 | H21E [day 2] (5) |
May 11, 2007 | Vilnius 2007 | V21E (5) |
May 10, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 7th tour | H21A (3) |
May 8, 2007 | CSU Boston Park Series - Fresh Pond | Advanced (5) |
May 6, 2007 | Dalaportens OL, Long Distance | H55 (1) |
May 6, 2007 | NEOC - Mashamoquet Brook State Park (Wolf's Den) | Red (4) |
May 6, 2007 | Palilula sprint championships | M21A (1) |
May 6, 2007 | US Team Trials | Brown (1) Day 3: Blue (21) Day 3: Red (6) Green (3) |
May 6, 2007 | US Team Trials, Day 3 | Green X (1) |
May 6, 2007 | WA Winter Series | Yetar Springs (4) |
May 5, 2007 | British Orienteering Champs - Individual | M21E (3) |
May 5, 2007 | Dalaportens OL, Middle Distance | H55 (1) |
May 5, 2007 | US Team Trials | Day 2: Blue/Green (24) Day 2: Red/Brown (9) |
May 4, 2007 | US Team Trials | Sprint TT (Red/Blue) (25) |
May 4, 2007 | US Team Trials, Day 1 | Brown/Green/Orange (1) |
May 3, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 6th tour | H21A (2) |
May 1, 2007 | CSU Boston Park Series - Pine Banks | Sprint (4) |
Apr 30, 2007 | OSK Labirintas 20 metų jubiliejus | V21 (1) |
Apr 29, 2007 | BAOC Stanford | Sprint (3) |
Apr 29, 2007 | Vilnius championship-long | V21E (2) |
Apr 29, 2007 | West Point A-Meet | Blue Day 2 (9) Green-2 (12) Red-2 (5) |
Apr 28, 2007 | ICO Story-Middle Fork | blue (2) Red (1) |
Apr 28, 2007 | Tiomila 2007 | Vet, Leg 3 (1) |
Apr 28, 2007 | Vilnius championship-relay | H21-AAA (1) |
Apr 28, 2007 | West Point A-Meet | Blue day 1 (9) Green-1 (11) Red-1 (6) Sprint (4) Sprint (Correct) (13) |
Apr 26, 2007 | Carols Team Thursday Sprint | Lafayette Park (1) |
Apr 26, 2007 | Vilnius O Thursday 5th tour | H21A (4) |
Apr 25, 2007 | CSU Boston Park Series - Cat Rock Park | Sprint (4) |
Apr 25, 2007 | Lukna cup | Long course (1) |
Apr 22, 2007 | Barkenträffen, Long Distance | H55 (1) |
Apr 22, 2007 | HVO A-Meet | Blue, Day 2 (16) Green - Day 2 (18) red day2 (10) |
Apr 22, 2007 | SLOC - S bar F Scout Ranch | Sprint 1 (1) |
Apr 22, 2007 | Vileishis CUP | H21 (3) |
Apr 21, 2007 | Barkenträffen, Middle Distance | H55 (1) |
Apr 21, 2007 | HVO A-Meet | _____ (8) Blue, Day 1 (15) Green - Day 1 (16) Red, Day 1 (4) |
Apr 21, 2007 | VOC Local Meet | Red (1) |
Apr 19, 2007 | Vilnius O-Thursday 4th tour | 21A (4) |
Apr 15, 2007 | Austrian marathon Championships | Men Long / M 35 (1) |
Apr 15, 2007 | Flood O | Course 4 (2) |
Apr 15, 2007 | Klajunas CUP | H21E (1) |
Apr 15, 2007 | MNOC Lebanon Hills | Sprint (1) |
Apr 15, 2007 | MVOC Hills and Dales Sprints | Sprint #1 (brown) (2) Sprint #2 (blue) (2) |
Apr 15, 2007 | OOC Kanata Lakes | Long advanced (1) |
Apr 15, 2007 | Rånässtafetten, Relay | Open 9 (1) |
Apr 15, 2007 | ROC - Mendon Ponds Park | Red (3) |
Apr 14, 2007 | CNYO - Hope Lake | Blue (2) |
Apr 14, 2007 | Lännasprinten, Middle Distance | H55 (1) |
Apr 12, 2007 | Vilnius O-Thursday: 3rd tour | 21A (3) |
Apr 10, 2007 | Moletai relay | H21 - BAA (1) |
Apr 7, 2007 | Arosträffen, Middle | H55 (1) Open 8 (1) |
Apr 7, 2007 | NEOC: Rocky Woods | Blue (6) Green (2) |
Apr 7, 2007 | Royal Roads C-meet | Course 4 (1) |
Apr 6, 2007 | JK 2007 | Men's Open (7) |
Apr 5, 2007 | Vilnius O-Thursday 2nd tour | 21A (2) |
Apr 1, 2007 | DVOA A-Meet (Interscholastics) | Blue - Day 2 (20) Brown - Day 2 (2) Day 2, Green X (64) green VarsityM2 (2) Green Y: Day 2 (22) Red - Day 2 (62) |
Apr 1, 2007 | Kauno estafetes 2007 | V21 Variation: 10 (BAB) (1) |
Apr 1, 2007 | OCIN Camp Friedlander | Green (1) |
Apr 1, 2007 | Strazilovski kup | M21A (1) |
Apr 1, 2007 | Torfejden, Eskilstuna SWE | H55 (1) |
Mar 31, 2007 | BAOC Roberts Sprint (5) | |
Mar 31, 2007 | Bob Rock pokal | M21 (3) |
Mar 31, 2007 | BUSA Championships | Individual - Men's A (5) |
Mar 31, 2007 | DVOA A-Meet (Interscholastics) | Day 1, Green X (67) Day 1: Blue (26) Day 1: Green Y (21) Green M-Varsity (2) Red - Day1 (59) Sprint (23) |
Mar 31, 2007 | MNOC Battle Creek | Red (3) |
Mar 31, 2007 | OCIN Stanbery Park | Brown (3) |
Mar 31, 2007 | Petrovaradin 2007. | M21A (1) |
Mar 31, 2007 | PTOC Blue Springs Lake | RED (2) |
Mar 31, 2007 | SLOC Beaumont | Score O (1) |
Mar 31, 2007 | Tors Ungdomstävling, Eskilstuna SWE | Open 8 (1) |
Mar 29, 2007 | Vilnius O-Thursday 1st tour | 21A (1) |
Mar 25, 2007 | Baildon Moor and Shipley Glen, Regional Event | Course 4 - (1) |
Mar 25, 2007 | Mine Falls Sprints | It's Pits 1 (6) It's Pits 2 (6) |
Mar 25, 2007 | Pelindaba Colour-Coded | Blue (4) Brown (5) Green (2) |
Mar 25, 2007 | QOC: Little Bennett | Blue (15) Green (28) Red (14) |
Mar 24, 2007 | MNOC Hyland Sprint | Sprint (3) |
Mar 24, 2007 | OLOU Horine Sprints | Sprint 1 (3) Sprint 2 (2) Sprint 3 (2) |
Mar 24, 2007 | Zalgiris competition | H21 (2) |
Mar 18, 2007 | Boojum sprint | Sprint (2) |
Mar 18, 2007 | DVOA White Clay Creek | Blue (2) |
Mar 18, 2007 | Flying Pig XI | Brown (2) Day 3 Red (16) Green (8) Orange (11) |
Mar 18, 2007 | Flying Pig XI, Day 3 | Blue (12) |
Mar 18, 2007 | National team training weekend | 4 (1) |
Mar 18, 2007 | The Wilds Short Course | Long (6) |
Mar 18, 2007 | Training weekend | 2nd course (1) |
Mar 17, 2007 | Flying Pig XI | Burnet Woods - Sprint 2 (17) French Park Sprint 2 (19) |
Mar 17, 2007 | Flying Pig XI, Day 2, Sprint 1 | Sprint 3 (Blue/Red) (22) |
Mar 17, 2007 | Flying Pig XI, Day 2, Sprint 2 | Sprint 3 (Blue/Red) (22) |
Mar 16, 2007 | Flying Pig XI, Day 1 | Blue (13) Miami Whitewater North Green (7) Red (10) |
Mar 12, 2007 | Devyni | _____ (1) 1st course (1) |
Mar 11, 2007 | Valley Goat III | Long (9) Medium (6) |
Mar 4, 2007 | Vasaloppet 90km Sweden (1) | |
Mar 4, 2007 | BOK/US Team Umstead 007 | Day 2: Red M (28) Sunday: Blue M21 (30) Sunday: Brown (23) Sunday: Green (54) Sunday: Red F21 (10) |
Mar 4, 2007 | Marsden Moor Regional Event | Course 4 (1) |
Mar 4, 2007 | Pine Hil Sprints | Sprint 1 (6) Sprint 2 (5) |
Mar 4, 2007 | Salzburg Cup 1 | Long Course (1) |
Mar 4, 2007 | SLOC Cuivre River | Red (3) |
Mar 3, 2007 | BOK/US Team Umstead 007 | M21 WRE Blue (35) Red M (27) Saturday: Brown (21) Saturday: F21 WRE Red (9) Saturday: Green (47) |
Mar 2, 2007 | BOK/US Team Umstead 007, Day 1 | Long Sprint (41) Short Sprint (28) |
Feb 25, 2007 | FUMA/QOC B Meet & Interscholastic Invitational | Red (1) |
Feb 25, 2007 | Heron Bridge Short Course | Long (4) |
Feb 24, 2007 | WA State Relay Championship | Open (1) |
Feb 18, 2007 | Georgia Navigator Cup | Day 2 Blue (5) Day 2 Green X (5) Day 2 Red (8) Green X (1) |
Feb 17, 2007 | Georgia Navigator Cup | Green X Day 1 (7) Orange X (1) Sprint (8) |
Feb 17, 2007 | Georgia Navigator Cup, Day 1 | Blue (5) red (7) |
Feb 17, 2007 | Varsity Match 2007 | Men's A (3) Women's A/Men's B (1) |
Feb 11, 2007 | Dullstroom Belfast 2 Day ORingen | Brown (6) |
Feb 11, 2007 | MVOC Valentine Hunt | Red (2) |
Feb 11, 2007 | QOC Lake Fairfax | Sprint Short (5) Sprint: Long (8) Sprint: Medium (6) |
Feb 11, 2007 | ROC Ski-O at Harriet Hollister Spencer State Recre | Blue (1) Green (1) |
Feb 10, 2007 | Dullstroom Belfast 2 Day ORingen | Brown (6) |
Feb 8, 2007 | TOTNT - Riverdale Rally | Tempo Training Run (40) |
Feb 4, 2007 | Chiltern Challenge | M21L (2) |
Feb 4, 2007 | US Ski Orienteering Championships, Day 2 | Blue (3) |
Feb 3, 2007 | CNYO Ski-Orienteering at Roscoe Conklin Park | Blue (1) |
Feb 3, 2007 | SLOW: Oxshott Heath Night O | Olive (1) |
Jan 28, 2007 | CNYO Ski-Orienteering at Bear Swamp | Blue (2) Green (1) |
Jan 28, 2007 | QOC Hemlock Overlook | Blue (7) Brown (1) |
Jan 28, 2007 | Robbie Burns 8k | _____ (1) |
Jan 28, 2007 | Sierra Ski-Orienteering Champs | Red day 2 (2) |
Jan 28, 2007 | SLOC: Babler | Red (1) |
Jan 28, 2007 | St Stithians Short Course | Long (7) |
Jan 27, 2007 | CNYO Ski-Orienteering at Hammond Hill | Blue (2) Green (1) |
Jan 27, 2007 | Sierra Ski-Orienteering Champs | Red (2) |
Jan 21, 2007 | HH Ashridge | M21L (2) M21S (3) |
Jan 21, 2007 | ROC Ski-O at Mendon Ponds Park | Mens Elite (2) |
Jan 14, 2007 | Anza-Borrego Desert O-Fest | green day 2 (1) |
Jan 14, 2007 | Brill Common | Green (6) |
Jan 14, 2007 | Groenkloof Colour-Coded | Brown (3) |
Jan 14, 2007 | QOC: Orange Grove | Blue (3) Green (1) |
Jan 13, 2007 | Anza-Borrego Desert O-Fest | green (1) |
Jan 7, 2007 | DVOA Training | Valley Forge 5 mile loop (14) |
Jan 7, 2007 | OOC ?Permanent? Advanced | Cité des Jeunes (3) |
Jan 1, 2007 | OCIN New Year's Orienteering Festival | Piglet (3) |