Register | username: pw: 
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Race Splits: 2006

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Dec 31, 2006EMPO Ski-O Garnet HillRed (2)
Dec 31, 2006OCIN New Year's Orienteering FestivalSprint 1 - Western Campus (6) Sprint 2 - Peffer Woods (5)
Dec 30, 2006BegimasNaujametinis (4)
Dec 30, 2006COC Bog SlogCourse 3 (2)
Dec 30, 2006OCIN New Year's Orienteering FestivalGreen (6)
Dec 26, 2006Naktine treniruote Sapiegineje5.4 km 16KP (2)
Dec 20, 2006SLOC RockwoodsTest loop (4)
Dec 17, 2006BAOC Bon Tempe Long (4)
Dec 16, 2006MVOC Cricket HollerNight Score-O (1)
Dec 10, 2006Vasquez Rocks Green (2)
Dec 10, 2006BAOC Tilden Blue (3)
Dec 10, 2006Mid-Atlantic ChampionshipsBlue (4) Red (4) Relay - leg 2 (1) Relay 1 (4) Relay 3 (1)
Dec 10, 2006SLOC Christmas PartyScore (1)
Dec 9, 2006ICO Robb HillBlue (1) Orange (2)
Dec 7, 2006Vilnius Night-O XIII tourH21A (1)
Dec 3, 2006DVOA Mt. MiseryBrown (1) Red (3)
Dec 3, 2006Greenbelt ParkTraining (2)
Dec 3, 2006HVO Clear LakeRed (4)
Dec 3, 2006Possum Trot Weekend_____ (11)
Dec 3, 2006SYO National Event, BurbageCourse 7 (1)
Dec 3, 2006WCOC Five Ponds meetRed (6)
Dec 2, 2006Mt Airy ForestRed (3)
Dec 2, 2006Possum Trot WeekendSprint (12)
Nov 30, 2006Vilnius Night O XII tourH21A (2)
Nov 26, 2006SMPLong and Flat (7)
Nov 25, 2006SLOC 3-hour Turkey OScore (1)
Nov 25, 2006WCOC Ansonia Nature Center meetGreen (1) Red (9) Short/Sprint (1)
Nov 23, 2006Vilniaus naktiniai ketvirtadieniaiXI tour (2)
Nov 23, 2006Webster 4.4 mile road raceWebster 4.4 mile road race (0)
Nov 19, 2006CNYO Highland ForestLong (3) Sprint (1)
Nov 19, 2006Epping Forest North District EventBrown (3) Green course (2)
Nov 19, 2006HVO/DVOA Dual EventRed (4)
Nov 19, 2006NEOC: Blue Hills TraverseTraverse (7)
Nov 19, 2006PTOC Fleming ParkRed (5)
Nov 12, 2006BATONA 500Brown (1) Day 2 Green Y (34) Day 2, Green X (65) Orange (4) Red (64)
Nov 12, 2006Batona 500, Day 2 Blue (30)
Nov 12, 2006Bushtrail Colour-CodedBrown (1)
Nov 12, 2006OOC Kingsmere, Gatineau ParkLong advanced (3) Short advanced (2)
Nov 12, 2006SLOC MeremacRed (1)
Nov 12, 2006Venice Street Orienteering MeetH E (1) Men 19/20, Men 35 (1)
Nov 11, 2006BATONA 500Brown (1) Day 1 Blue (36) Day 1 Green X (72) Day 1 Green Y (32) Day 1 Red (66) orange (4) Sprint A (6) Sprint B (12)
Nov 11, 2006ICO Camp RansburgBlue (1) Orange (1)
Nov 5, 2006DVOA White Clay CreekRed (5)
Nov 5, 2006NEOC Club ChampsBlue (3) Green (2)
Nov 5, 2006November ClassicM21L (2)
Nov 5, 2006O in the Oaks IVDay 2 Blue (3) Day 2 Red (4)
Nov 5, 2006OCIN Harbin ParkGreen (3)
Nov 5, 2006SLUG 50KFun Run (1)
Nov 5, 2006St. Peters Gauteng Short Course SeriesLong (1)
Nov 5, 2006Wyandotteshort and hilly (9)
Nov 4, 2006COO Buckeye Billy Goat_____ (1)
Nov 4, 2006MNOC Nerstrand ParkRed (1)
Nov 4, 2006O in the Oaks IVDay 1 Red (4)
Nov 4, 2006Oxford City RaceOpen (4)
Nov 4, 2006WCOC Sessions WoodsRed (8) Sprint (4)
Oct 29, 2006Chobham Common DistrictBrown (4)
Oct 29, 2006DVOA Washington CrossingRed (3)
Oct 29, 2006QOC College ParkSprint A (6) Sprint B (3)
Oct 29, 2006WCOC Osbornedale State ParkRed (6)
Oct 22, 2006DVOA FCE Long champsBlue (4) Brown (1)
Oct 22, 2006Germantown Metropark WestGreen (2) Red (2)
Oct 22, 2006ROC Mendon Ponds ParkBlue (4)
Oct 22, 2006Sebago LakeGreen (1) Red (5)
Oct 21, 2006Fort Casey Founders' Day Event - Course 3course 3 (3)
Oct 21, 2006NEOC Powissett PeakBlue (3)
Oct 21, 2006PTOC Blue and GreyRed (4)
Oct 21, 2006Salzburg Sprint ChampionshipsSprint 1 (2) Sprint 2 (2)
Oct 21, 2006Twin Peak WeekendM21L (0)
Oct 21, 2006WCOC Tarrywile MeetRed (5)
Oct 15, 2006BAOC Briones Blue (1)
Oct 15, 2006COC Hyak Lake O meet4 (5)
Oct 15, 2006CompassSport Cup FinalBrown (12)
Oct 15, 2006Hudson HighlanderXI (21)
Oct 15, 2006New Brunswick ChampsCourse 5 (1)
Oct 15, 2006OCIN Indian CreekGreen (4)
Oct 15, 2006OOC Lac Philippe, Gatineau ParkShort advanced (1)
Oct 14, 2006Austrian Ranking 9 and Night Championships (1)
Oct 9, 20062006 North American Championships (Golden Leaf OriCDABM (2)
Oct 9, 20062006 North American Championships (Golden Leaf Orienteering Fest)Course 5 (1)
Oct 8, 20062006 North American Championships (Golden Leaf OriLong Course 3 (1) Long Course 5 (2) Long Course 6 (9) Long course 7b (4) Long Course 8 (18)
Oct 8, 2006Polly JokeBrown (1)
Oct 8, 2006ROC Irondequoit Bay Park EastOrange (1)
Oct 7, 20062006 North American Championships (Golden Leaf Ori7b (6) Long Course 4 (3) Middle 4 (3) Middle Course 3 (1) Middle Course 5 (3) Middle Course 6 (9) Middle Course 7a (2) Middle Course 8 (20)
Oct 7, 2006Bendigo, MandurangA (0)
Oct 6, 20062006 North American Championships (Golden Leaf OriSprint 2 (8) Sprint 3 (1) Sprint 4 (28)
Oct 5, 2006AUS National Championship CarnivalAustralian Sprint Champs (3)
Oct 1, 2006LGOC Lac Mulvihill, Gatineau ParkShort advanced (2)
Oct 1, 2006SLOC West TysonAdvanced (2)
Oct 1, 2006Susquehanna Stumble IXLong (8) Short (3)
Oct 1, 2006UFO UpsideDown rerun_____ (1)
Oct 1, 2006WCOC Trout Brook ValleyRed (6)
Sep 30, 2006ROC: Webster Regular meetOrange Plus (4)
Sep 24, 2006CNYO A meetClassic - Blue (14) Classic - Green (10) Classic - Red (10)
Sep 24, 2006Manitoba Orienteering ChampionshipsLong - Course 8 (4)
Sep 24, 2006NEOC Estabrook WoodsRed (3)
Sep 24, 2006OOC Rivière la Pêche, Gatineau ParkShort advanced (2)
Sep 23, 2006Big River - NorthRed (1)
Sep 23, 2006CNYO A meetMiddle - Blue (15) Middle - Green (9) Red (14) Sprint - Old Eyes (8) Sprint - Strong Lungs (24)
Sep 23, 2006ICO Orchard SchoolYellow (1)
Sep 23, 2006Manitoba Orienteering ChampionshipsMedium - Course 8 (4) Sprint (4)
Sep 23, 2006OCIN NOD (Ault Park)Green (1)
Sep 20, 20062006 FWOC Club Championships: Middle DistanceCourse 5: Expert (1)
Sep 17, 20062006 Sprint Series FinalsSprint #1 - Long (16) Sprint #1 - short (32) Sprint #2 - Long (13) Sprint #2 - short (33) Sprint Final - Long (16) Sprint FINAL - short (35)
Sep 17, 2006QOC Hemlock OverlookBlue (2)
Sep 17, 2006Sage - Red PlateauLong Course: 20 controls (0)
Sep 17, 2006UNO Beaver BrookRed (3)
Sep 16, 20062006 Sprint Series Finals FestivalAdvanced (4) Farsta (13) Night O' Intermediate (1)
Sep 16, 2006NEOC Great Brook FarmGreen (1)
Sep 16, 2006OLOU Cherokee ParkGreen (1)
Sep 16, 2006WPOC Boyce ParkWm. Boyce Park Green (1)
Sep 10, 2006DVOA Vally Forge FatlandsSprint (6)
Sep 10, 2006UNO Camping WeekendBlue Day 2 (5) Green Day 2 (2) Red Day 2 (4)
Sep 9, 2006MNOC William O'BrienRed (1)
Sep 9, 2006UNO Camping WeekendBlue day 1 (6) Red Day 1 (2) World's Hardest Night-O: Blue (3)
Sep 3, 2006Alberta Orienteering ChampionshipsM20-34,M35-43,F20-34 (2)
Sep 3, 2006Stirrup Glen Colour CodedBlue (1) Brown (4)
Sep 2, 2006Alberta Orienteering ChampionshipsM20-34,M35-43,F20-34 (2)
Aug 30, 2006Campbell Airstrip Mile 2.2Green (1)
Aug 27, 2006Canadian Orienteering Championships FestivalLong - Course 8 (M Elite) (3)
Aug 27, 2006WCOC Sessions WoodsRed (3)
Aug 26, 2006Canadian Orienteering Championships FestivalSprint - Course 3 (5)
Aug 26, 2006PTOC LongviewSprint (4)
Aug 26, 2006QOC Summer Short Series SprintsSprint 1 (6) Sprint 2 (6)
Aug 21, 2006Spike's Time TrialBonner Park (25)
Aug 20, 2006Rocky Mountain 1000 DayBlue Day 2 (12)
Aug 20, 2006US Classic ChampsBrown 2 (1) Green L Day 2 (7) Green S Day 2 (7) Red Day 2 (13)
Aug 20, 2006Woodacres Colour CodedBrown (6)
Aug 19, 2006Queensland Orienteering Championships (NOL event)Middle (0)
Aug 19, 2006US Classic ChampsBlue day1 (11) Brown Day 1 (1) Green L Day 1 (5) Green S Day 1 (7) Red (13)
Aug 17, 2006Rocky Mountain 1000 DayBlue 3 (1) Brown 3 (1) Green Day 3 (10) Red Day 3 (9)
Aug 16, 2006Canadian 5K Time Trials_____ (16)
Aug 16, 2006Rocky Mountain 1000 DayCrystal Relay Leg 1 (2) Crystal Relay Leg 2 (4) Crystal Relay Leg 3 (6) Crystal Relay Leg 4 (4)
Aug 15, 2006Rocky Mountain 1000 DayUS Team Sprint (19)
Aug 14, 2006Rocky Mountain 1000 DayBrown (1) Green Night-O (13) Night-O - Red (9)
Aug 14, 2006US Night ChampsBlue Night - O (2)
Aug 13, 2006DVOA FC East:Blue (1)
Aug 13, 2006Rocky Mountain 1000 DayGreen Day 2 (7) Red 2 (14)
Aug 13, 2006Rocky Mountain 1000 Day, Day 2 Blue (6) Brown 2 (1)
Aug 12, 2006CNYO 2006 RogaineWoody Stays East (1)
Aug 12, 2006Rocky Mountain 1000 DayBlue 1 (6) Brown 1 (1) Green 1 (7) Red 1 (12)
Aug 11, 2006Rocky Mountain 1000 Day Chase (15) Prologue (18)
Aug 10, 2006Rocky Mountain 1000 DayStampede (13)
Aug 9, 2006Rocky Mountain 1000 DayOpening Sprint (12)
Aug 6, 2006Isidleke Gauteng Park Series #9Long (6)
Aug 6, 2006Urban Festival of Orienteering, Joaquin Miller Par Sprint (8)
Aug 5, 2006OCIN SprintsSprint 1 (4) Sprint 2 (4)
Aug 5, 2006Urban Festival of Orienteering, Golden Gate Park Sprint (1)
Jul 31, 2006WOC TourDay 2 W21A (1)
Jul 30, 2006BAOC: Bay Front parkMotala: three loop (3)
Jul 30, 2006DVOA NoldeRed (3)
Jul 30, 2006ROC TrainingSemi-permanent Green Course (2)
Jul 30, 2006UCSD SprintSprint (1)
Jul 30, 2006WOC TourDay 1 W21A (1)
Jul 29, 2006QOC Mark Twain / Rock CreekShort (3)
Jul 29, 2006ROC Genesee Valley ParkSprint (4)
Jul 26, 2006OOC KanataSprint (5)
Jul 26, 2006Silkeborg VesterskovClem and Eddie's training (2)
Jul 22, 2006Swiss Orienteering WeekH21E Day 6 (1)
Jul 19, 2006Alaska: Ellyn's MeetRed (4)
Jul 19, 2006MNOC SprintLong (2) Micr-O (1) Short (2)
Jul 16, 2006DVOA Fair Hill trainingGreen (5)
Jul 16, 2006Groenkloof Nature Reserve Colour CodedBrown (5)
Jul 16, 2006Italian 5-DaysWRE Day 4 (1)
Jul 16, 2006Swiss Orienteering WeekH21E Day 1 (1)
Jul 7, 2006WMOC 2006M60C Final (1)
Jul 6, 2006JWOC 2006M1 Middle Distance Qualifier (1)
Jul 6, 2006WMOC 2006M60-3, qual #2 (1)
Jul 5, 2006WMOC 2006M60-3, qual #1 (1)
Jul 3, 2006JWOC 2006M Sprint (1)
Jul 2, 2006DVOA: French Creek NorthBlue (6) Green (3)
Jul 2, 2006WCOC BBQ, Sprints, Meeting at DeWeese FarmSprint 1 - Short (8) Sprint 2 - Long (9)
Jul 1, 2006EYOC 2006Classic M16 (1)
Jun 30, 2006EYOC 2006Sprint M16 (1)
Jun 30, 2006WMOC Prolog ViennaBlue (1)
Jun 29, 2006WMOC PrologueBlue (1)
Jun 28, 2006Alaska: Kimball's MeetRed (4)
Jun 25, 2006ROC Apple ShedGreen (3)
Jun 25, 2006Tahoe Two-Day A meetBlue (1) Brown (1) Red (3)
Jun 24, 2006NEOC: Diamond HillRed (6)
Jun 24, 2006Tahoe Two-Day A meetBlue (1) Brown (1) Red (3)
Jun 18, 2006Hammond PondMemory-O (orange) (1)
Jun 18, 2006ROC Powder Mills ParkROC Powder Mills Park: Red (6)
Jun 18, 2006UNO Beaver BrookRed (3)
Jun 18, 2006WCOC Bethel Schools meetSprint 1 (10) Sprint 2 (10)
Jun 17, 2006Hudson Valley SprintsSprint35a (6) Sprint35b (6) Sprint45 (6)
Jun 16, 2006LakianummiVariant of D (1)
Jun 15, 2006Forssa GamesH12B (3)
Jun 14, 2006Alaska: MoorienteeringRed (11)
Jun 14, 2006Roland Gyssler Rerun_____ (1)
Jun 11, 2006Falcon Fundy O-FestLong - Course 6 (1)
Jun 11, 2006Gauteng Orienteering ChampsClassic: M20 (2) Classic: M21A (5)
Jun 10, 2006Falcon Fundy O-FestM Sprint (1) Relay Course 3 (1)
Jun 10, 2006Gauteng Orienteering ChampsShort: M20 (2) Short: M21A (5)
Jun 4, 2006DVOA Valley Forge FatlandsRed (4)
Jun 4, 2006NEOC NobscotRed (6)
Jun 4, 2006QOC Mont Alto GoatLong Goat (3)
Jun 4, 2006Western Cape Orienteering ChampsM21A (2)
Jun 3, 2006Western Cape Champs Warmup EventMedium (1)
Jun 2, 2006Zoo SprintMen (0)
Jun 1, 2006CSU Pine BanksSprint (7)
May 31, 2006Alaska: Fossil CreekRed (9)
May 29, 2006Tamar Triple 2006Day 3 Course C (M21S etc.) (1)
May 28, 2006Gauteng Park Series #7Cinderella Dam / Long (3)
May 28, 2006NEOC Haughton's PondGreen (1)
May 28, 2006ROC: Durand Eastman ParkSprint (2)
May 28, 2006Tamar Triple 2006Day 2 Course C (M21S etc.) (1)
May 28, 2006Thermenland Open PrologM16-54 (2)
May 27, 2006Forest Park SprintsSprint 1 (11) Sprint 2 (11)
May 27, 2006Tamar Triple 2006Course C (M21S etc.) (1)
May 24, 2006CSU Pine HillSprint (6)
May 24, 2006Urban's O - Green CourseGreen Course (5)
May 21, 2006Eastern Canadian ChampionshipsCourse 5 (1) Course 7 (1)
May 21, 2006Hickory Run_____ (3)
May 21, 2006HVO MoneyholeBlue (2)
May 21, 2006Sage Stomp MiddleCourse 8 (0)
May 21, 2006US Team TrialsBlue (13) Red (8)
May 21, 2006US Team Trials Day 3Green (5)
May 20, 2006Eastern Canadian ChampionshipsCourse 5 (1) Course 7 (1) Course 8 (1) Course C (3) Sprint B (1)
May 20, 2006Sage Stomp LongCourse 7 (1) Course 8 (1)
May 20, 2006US Team Trials, Day 2 Blue (12) Green/Brown (2) Red (10)
May 19, 2006BAOC: Shell RidgeBlue (2)
May 19, 2006US Team Trials, Day 1 Sprint (21)
May 17, 2006Alaska: Andrew's MeetRed (8)
May 16, 2006CSU Cat Rock ParkSprint (6)
May 14, 200628th Annual Billygoat Run_____ (32)
May 13, 2006Pre-Billygoat SprintsSprint #1 (Yellow) (18) Sprint #2 (Green) (18)
May 13, 2006ROC Irondequoit Bay WestLong Orange (4)
May 9, 2006Split Burst25m pre trial (1)
May 8, 2006BerezovkaDay2 (1)
May 7, 2006BerezovkaClassic (1)
May 7, 2006CAOC Arie CrownSprint 1 (1) Sprint 2 (1)
May 7, 2006Ottawa Adventure Run_____ (3)
May 7, 2006West Point A meetBlue 2 (9) Green 2X (7) Green 2Y (6) Orange-2 (3) Red 2Y (2) Red-2X (7)
May 6, 2006West Point Sprint (Team fundraiser) (23)
May 6, 2006West Point A meetBlue 1 (8) Green X (5) Green Y (5) Orange-1 (3) Red Y1 (2) Red-1X (7)
May 3, 2006Alaska: Crevasse MoraineRed (4)
May 3, 2006CSU Fresh PondSprint (5)
Apr 30, 20060007 BOK National Event and UK CupM21E & UK Cup (3) M21L (1)
Apr 30, 2006AluchtaCity sprint (1)
Apr 30, 2006US Short and Long ChampionshipsBlue 2 (Long-O) (14) Brown (3) Green X (1) Green X2 (Long-O) (9) Green Y Long (5) Red Y 2 (13) RedX (10)
Apr 29, 2006British Middle ChampsM21E (and M18/20/21/35) (5)
Apr 29, 2006MNOC Afton MeetBlue (4)
Apr 29, 2006US Short and Long ChampionshipsGreen X 1 (Short) (9) Green Y Short (4)
Apr 29, 2006US Short Course Championships Blue (17) Brown (1)
Apr 29, 2006US Short Course Champs - RedRed (13)
Apr 27, 2006IzobilnoeLong (1)
Apr 26, 2006Luchistoe_____ (1)
Apr 25, 2006CSU Franklin ParkSprint (2)
Apr 23, 2006COK Blue Ridge Challenge, Day 2 Blue (7) Green Y (0) Red (1)
Apr 23, 2006DVOA BrandywineBlue (4)
Apr 23, 2006Graythwaite Regional EventCourse 4 - M50L/JM5L/M21S (1)
Apr 23, 2006NEOC Powisett PeakRed (3)
Apr 23, 2006SLOC - Babler State ParkRed (2)
Apr 23, 2006WCOC Five Ponds meetRed (5)
Apr 22, 2006COK Blue Ridge Challenge, Day 1 Blue (7) Green Y (30) Red (1)
Apr 22, 2006JOK Chasing Sprint (Rescheduled), Bishop WoodsMens Open - Chase (1) Mens Open - Prologue (3)
Apr 22, 2006ROC LetchworthRed (4)
Apr 22, 2006Silvermine Sprint and Local MeetSprint (2)
Apr 21, 2006COK Blue Ridge Challenge Sprint (7)
Apr 17, 2006JK 2006Course 8 (M21S/W21L/M18A) (2)
Apr 16, 2006korabelnaya balka (1)
Apr 16, 2006JK 2006Day 1: Course 8 (M21S/W21L/M18A) (2)
Apr 15, 2006JK 2006H55 (1) M21E (Day 1 - middle) (6) Sprint: Men's Open (6)
Apr 9, 2006NEOC Spring Rock Festival and IntercollegiatesBlue 2 (11) Green X 2 (8) Green Y Day 2 (3) Red 2 (15)
Apr 9, 2006Sage - Club EventValleyview (1)
Apr 9, 2006Ukrainian Long Course Orienteering Championshiplong (1) long2 (1)
Apr 8, 2006NEOC Spring Rock Festival and IntercollegiatesBlue 1 (12) Green X (8) Green-Y (2) Red Day 1 (13) Relay B (1) Sprint A (4) Sprint C (10)
Apr 8, 2006Ukrainian Long Course Orienteering Championshipvybor (1)
Apr 2, 2006Biatlon2 (1)
Apr 2, 2006Flying Pig X (OCIN)Brown (1) Clasic-Blue (35) Classic-Red (45)
Apr 2, 2006NEOC: Needham Town ForestSprint 1 (6) Sprint 2 (5)
Apr 1, 2006BOC 2006Course 8 (M18L/M21S/W21L) (1)
Apr 1, 2006COCNight-O Hamlin Park (2)
Apr 1, 2006Flying Pig X (OCIN)Brown12pt-B (0) Green12pt-B (1) Green4pt-CB (1) Green8pt-BA (2) GreenA-4pt-BB (1) GreenB-4pt-BA (2) Orange4pt (2) Orange8-12-AA (3) Red4pt-BA (0) Red8pt-AB (3) Sprint O/Br/Green (82) Sprint-Blue (83) Yellow8-12-AA (0)
Apr 1, 2006SLOC - Beaumont Scout Reservation John Smerek MemoAdvanced (2)
Mar 31, 2006Flying Pig X (OCIN)Blue - middle (30) Red Middle Distance (33)
Mar 26, 2006Bubba GoatBubba Goat (1)
Mar 26, 2006DVOA AssunpinkBlue (4) Red (1)
Mar 26, 2006HVO - Spook SwampRed (5)
Mar 26, 2006QOC: Prince William ForestBlue (2)
Mar 26, 2006Sage - Riverside ParkPark - O Route #1 (2)
Mar 25, 2006Rocky WoodsBlue (2)
Mar 25, 2006WCOC Tarrywile MeetRed (5)
Mar 19, 2006Boston Area Training: BoojumLong (3)
Mar 19, 2006Clent Hills District eventBrown (1)
Mar 19, 2006DVOA HiberniaRed (6) Sprint (4)
Mar 19, 2006First Annual St. Patricks Day O EventRed (aka Blue) (5)
Mar 19, 2006HVO Central ParkSprint (1)
Mar 19, 2006QOC: AvalonBlue (1)
Mar 19, 2006SOS District Event, Hatfield ForestBrown (1)
Mar 18, 2006COC Ultimate Orienteer #1COC Ultimate #1 Course 3 (2)
Mar 18, 2006SLOC sprint trainingEast (2) West (2)
Mar 12, 2006DVOA Tyler State ParkSprint (2)
Mar 12, 2006Opening of a season 2006_____ (0) Relay race (1)
Mar 12, 2006Selhurst Park Regional EventM21L (2)
Mar 12, 2006Shotover Park District EventBrown (2)
Mar 12, 2006US Ski-O Champs and Team Ranking EventRed Day 2 (1)
Mar 5, 2006beer cup 4 (gandikap final)_____ (2)
Mar 5, 2006DFOK Regional Westerham Chartcourse 3 M50L M21S M45L (1) M21L (2)
Mar 5, 2006DVOA Valley Goat 2Score-O (11)
Mar 5, 2006Ottawa Ski-OMedium (0)
Mar 5, 2006Pine Hill SprintsSprint 1 (6) Sprint 2 (6)
Mar 5, 2006QOC: GreenbeltGreen (1)
Mar 5, 2006Stake Lake Ski-OLong (2)
Mar 4, 2006Sovereign Lake Ski-OSovereign Lake (2)
Feb 26, 2006FLO/US Team Fundraiser, Day 3 Blue (18) Brown (14) Green X (30) Green Y (14) Red M (14) Red W (5)
Feb 25, 200635th Oxford v Cambridge Varsity MatchMen's A (4)
Feb 25, 2006FLO/US Team Fundraiser, Day 2 Blue WRE (18) Red M (16) Red WRE (8) Brown (13) Green (35)
Feb 24, 2006FLO/US Team Fundraiser, Day 1 Sprint (56)
Feb 19, 2006beer cup 3 (korridor)_____ (3)
Feb 19, 2006GEORGIA NAVIGATOR CUPDay 2 Blue (5) Day 2 Red (5) Green Day 2 (3)
Feb 19, 2006HH Regional Event @ Burnham BeechesM21L (4)
Feb 18, 2006GEORGIA NAVIGATOR CUPDay 1 Blue (6) Day 1 Red (4) Green Y Day 1 (3)
Feb 12, 2006REGIONAL EVENT, SOUTH ASHDOWNM21L (3)
Feb 12, 2006SLOC Cliff CaveAdvanced (3)
Feb 11, 2006Baldwin hill training (Saturday!)_____ (2)
Feb 11, 2006Dillo-Goat IIRed (1)
Feb 5, 2006beer cup 2 (markirovka)_____ (1)
Feb 5, 2006Little Bennett - QOCBrown (2) MD Championships Blue (4)
Feb 5, 2006WIM Regional EventM21L (1) M21S (2)
Jan 29, 2006BKO Concorde Chase National EventM21L (3)
Jan 29, 2006QOC - Great Falls, MDBrown (10)
Jan 28, 2006OCIN BillyPig_____ (4)
Jan 22, 2006HVO TenaflyRed (2)
Jan 22, 2006QOC - Great Falls, VA & VA State ChampsBlue (4) Brown (2) Orange (1)
Jan 21, 2006beer cup (1)_____ (1)
Jan 21, 2006SLOC Cold NoseAdvanced (1)
Jan 20, 200698 Troll CupBlue Day 1 (1)
Jan 15, 2006Anza Borrego Desert O-Fest 2006Red Day 2 (3)
Jan 15, 2006Anza-Borrego Desert O-Fest, Day 2 Blue (8) Green (3) White (1)
Jan 15, 2006Greenbelt TrainingB1 (3) B2 (3)
Jan 14, 2006Anza Borrego Desert O-Fest 2006Red Day 1 (3) Team Fundraiser Sprint (10)
Jan 14, 2006Anza-Borrego Desert O-Fest, Day 1 Blue (10) green (2) White (1)
Jan 8, 2006Prince William Forest TrainingBlue (7)
Jan 7, 2006Forest Park TrainingMiddle Distance (5)
Jan 4, 2006SLOC Night Training_____ (1)