Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 33 – 38

Gauteng Sprint Cup (Dec 11, 2011) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. MCrone 45 MEN PRELIMINARY
2. apope 46 +1 2% MEN PRELIMINARY
3. Hemer Dylan 47 +2 4% MEN PRELIMINARY
3. jgreen 47 +2 4% MEN PRELIMINARY
5. Stijn 49 +4 9% MEN PRELIMINARY
6. Sarah 52 +7 16% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
7. Granstedt Bo 53 +8 18% MEN PRELIMINARY
8. Lund Bradley 54 +9 20% MEN PRELIMINARY
9. Brentano Zoe 55 +10 22% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
10. Robinson Ken 56 +11 24% MEN PRELIMINARY
11. Botha Eugene 57 +12 27% MEN PRELIMINARY
12. Courtnage Stephanie 58 +13 29% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
13. van Hoepen Salome 59 +14 31% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
14. MichOrienteer 1:00 +15 33% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
14. Brentano Derek 1:00 +15 33% MEN PRELIMINARY
16. Courtnage Brian 1:02 +17 38% MEN PRELIMINARY
17. Lund Jessica 1:03 +18 40% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
17. de Klerk Glynn 1:03 +18 40% MEN PRELIMINARY
19. Hemer Jessica 1:07 +22 49% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
20. Howell Evan 1:08 +23 51% MEN PRELIMINARY
20. de Klerk Josh 1:08 +23 51% MEN PRELIMINARY
20. Seelbach Uli 1:08 +23 51% MEN PRELIMINARY
23. Ogilvie Craig 1:11 +26 58% MEN PRELIMINARY
23. Courtnage Christie 1:11 +26 58% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
25. Howell Pat 1:16 +31 69% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
25. Chambers David 1:16 +31 69% MEN PRELIMINARY
27. Crone Stephanie 1:22 +37 82% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
28. Bratt Ian 1:24 +39 87% MEN PRELIMINARY
28. Curtis Alison 1:24 +39 87% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
30. Cairns William 1:26 +41 91% MEN PRELIMINARY
30. Saunders Jenny 1:26 +41 91% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
32. Spottiswoode Steve 1:30 +45 100% MEN PRELIMINARY
32. Chambers Timothy 1:30 +45 100% MEN PRELIMINARY
34. Hemer Peter 1:34 +49 109% MEN PRELIMINARY
35. Peeters Elisabeth 1:37 +52 116% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
36. van Hoepen Nico 1:40 +55 122% MEN PRELIMINARY
37. CAIRNS YOLANDE 1:51 +1:06 147% WOMEN PRELIMINARY
37. Pope Trevor 1:51 +1:06 147% MEN PRELIMINARY
39. Spottiswoode Karin 2:03 +1:18 173% WOMEN PRELIMINARY