Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: S – 73
WOC 2015 & Scottish 6 days
(Jul 31, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
: S – 1
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
: S – 1
Combined splits
#
1.
Soren Bobach
1:02
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
1.
Kristian Jones
1:02
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
3.
Kenny Kivikas
1:04
+2
3%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
3.
Piotr Parfianowicz
1:04
+2
3%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
5.
Martin Hubmann
1:05
+3
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
5.
Frederic Tranchand
1:05
+3
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
5.
Davis Dislers
1:05
+3
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
8.
Tiago Romao
1:06
+4
6%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
8.
Will Critchley
1:06
+4
6%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
8.
Shamus Morrison
1:06
+4
6%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
8.
Oystein Kvaal Osterbo
1:06
+4
6%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
12.
Algirdas Bartkevicius
1:07
+5
8%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
12.
Severi Kymalainen
1:07
+5
8%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
12.
Giacomo Zagonel
1:07
+5
8%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
15.
Helmut Gremmel
1:08
+6
10%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
15.
Antonio Martinez Perez
1:08
+6
10%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
15.
Martin Regborn
1:08
+6
10%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
15.
Ivaylo Kamenarov
1:08
+6
10%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
19.
Matjaz Stanfel
1:09
+7
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
19.
Mate Baumholczer
1:09
+7
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
19.
Andrey Khramov
1:09
+7
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
19.
Bojan Blumenstein
1:09
+7
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
23.
Vojtech Kral
1:11
+9
15%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
23.
Ian Lawford
1:11
+9
15%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
23.
Jeremy Genar
1:11
+9
15%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
23.
Andrey Salin
1:11
+9
15%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
27.
Kin Wai Lee
1:12
+10
16%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
27.
Niannan Xiong
1:12
+10
16%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
29.
Tomoaki Naganawa
1:15
+13
21%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
29.
Tove Alexandersson
1:15
+13
21%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
31.
Lia Patscheider
1:16
+14
23%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
31.
Guy Sabo
1:16
+14
23%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
31.
Denisa Kosova
1:16
+14
23%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
34.
Ethan Childs
1:17
+15
24%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
35.
Laura Robertson
1:18
+16
26%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
35.
Julia Gross
1:18
+16
26%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
35.
Eoin McCullough
1:18
+16
26%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
38.
Galina Vinogradova
1:19
+17
27%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
38.
Nadiya Volynska
1:19
+17
27%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
38.
Alice Leake
1:19
+17
27%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
41.
Tori Owen
1:20
+18
29%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
42.
Krystal Neumann
1:21
+19
31%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
42.
Jenny Patana
1:21
+19
31%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
42.
Antoaneta Dyaksova
1:21
+19
31%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
42.
Gabija Razaityte
1:21
+19
31%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
42.
Simion Suciu
1:21
+19
31%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
42.
Cecilie Friberg Klysner
1:21
+19
31%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
48.
Anne Kunzendorf
1:22
+20
32%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
49.
Ildiko Szerencsi
1:23
+21
34%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
49.
Sigrid Ruul
1:23
+21
34%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
51.
Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul
1:24
+22
35%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
52.
Iwona Wicha
1:25
+23
37%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
52.
Mariana Moreira
1:25
+23
37%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
54.
Eugene Botha
1:26
+24
39%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
54.
Lea Vercellotti
1:26
+24
39%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
56.
Inga Dambe
1:28
+26
42%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
57.
Yihang Li
1:29
+27
44%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
57.
Anna Nilsson Simkovics
1:29
+27
44%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
59.
Jessica Lund
1:31
+29
47%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
60.
Ona Rafols Perramon
1:32
+30
48%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
61.
Olaf Woertel
1:35
+33
53%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
62.
Kseniya
1:36
+34
55%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
62.
Roisin Long
1:36
+34
55%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
64.
Veronica Minoiu
1:37
+35
56%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
65.
Liesbeth Van de Velde
1:38
+36
58%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
66.
Metka Udovic
1:39
+37
60%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
67.
Tsz Ying Yu
1:44
+42
68%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
68.
Wei Lun Lai
1:45
+43
69%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
69.
Mikiko Minagawa
1:48
+46
74%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
70.
Yoonsun Cha
1:50
+48
77%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
71.
Jong Kun Jung
3:21
+2:19
224%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
72.
Tamer Mehanna
8:44
+7:42
745%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2