Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 42

Sierra Ski-o Tour - Ski-o World Cup Round 1, US/NA Champs (Feb 5, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Hana Hancikova 1:02 ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
2. Alison Crocker 1:04 +2 3% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
3. Helena Randakova 1:05 +3 5% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
4. Ievgenia Iaremenko 1:06 +4 6% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
5. Ingrid Stengard 1:07 +5 8% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
6. Anastasiya Svir 1:08 +6 10% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
7. acjospe 1:10 +8 13% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
8. Carmen Strub 1:12 +10 16% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
8. Ramune Arlauskiene 1:12 +10 16% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
8. Oyvind Naess 1:12 +10 16% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
11. Jonathan Owens 1:17 +15 24% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
11. Sanna Sevanto 1:17 +15 24% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
13. Michaela Gigon 1:27 +25 40% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
14. AnnaV 1:28 +26 42% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
15. JPL 1:32 +30 48% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
16. Zbynek Cernin 1:33 +31 50% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
17. Chelsea Frehulfer 1:38 +36 58% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
17. Tapio 1:38 +36 58% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
19. Xena 1:42 +40 65% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
20. Carol Schick-Lyda 1:43 +41 66% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
20. eddie 1:43 +41 66% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
22. Yekaterina Dvinyaninova 1:47 +45 73% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
23. Bob Williams 1:48 +46 74% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
24. Michael Poulsen 1:58 +56 90% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
25. crawfordsl 1:59 +57 92% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
26. Doug B 2:05 +1:03 102% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
27. cwalker 2:06 +1:04 103% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
28. Fillan Swift 2:10 +1:08 110% ASC US Champs Sprint 2 orange
29. Dusanka Poljak 2:30 +1:28 142% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
30. Manfred Kopisch 2:32 +1:30 145% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
31. Terry Myers Coney 2:40 +1:38 158% ASC US Champs Sprint 2 orange
32. Damian Swift 2:41 +1:39 160% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
33. Scott Drumm 2:58 +1:56 187% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
34. Daniel Kopisch 3:09 +2:07 205% ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red
35. Nadezhda Popova 3:26 +2:24 232% ASC US Champs Sprint 2 orange
36. Andrew Glukhov 3:35 +2:33 247% ASC US Champs Sprint 1 white
37. Lauren Knight 3:40 +2:38 255% ASC US Champs Sprint 2 orange
38. Jennifer Kerr 3:52 +2:50 274% ASC US Champs Sprint 2 orange
39. Sara Mae Berman 4:09 +3:07 302% ASC US Champs Sprint 2 orange
40. Shirley Donald 4:26 +3:24 329% ASC US Champs Sprint 2 orange
41. Jim Wholey 5:20 +4:18 416% ASC US Champs Sprint 2 orange
42. Hannah Kopisch 6:00 +4:58 481% ASC US Champs Sprint 2 orange
43. Ian Swift 7:05 +6:03 585% ASC US Champs Sprint 1 white
44. Nancy Lindeman 9:43 +8:41 840% ASC US Champs Sprint 2 orange