Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 135 – 123

CascadeOC 2023 WES #5 - Olson Mansion (Aug 9, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. BigWillyStyle 1:45 Course 4
2. Kyle Westhaus 1:55 +10 10% Course 4
3. Hristina Kozareva 1:56 +11 10% Course 4
3. Jackson Rupe 1:56 +11 10% Course 3
5. Nikolay Nachev 1:57 +12 11% Course 4
6. Daniel Castelluccio 2:00 +15 14% Course 4
7. BConley 2:04 +19 18% Course 4
8. mmalloch 2:09 +24 23% Course 4
8. Alexis Leonard 2:09 +24 23% Course 4
10. Brian Gruber 2:15 +30 29% Course 4
11. Jack Barkley 2:18 +33 31% Course 4
12. Shane Conley 2:20 +35 33% Course 4
13. Finlay Rebbeck 2:22 +37 35% Course 3
14. Ekaterina Podkorytova 2:23 +38 36% Course 4
15. NP 2:27 +42 40% Course 4
16. Adrian Leung 2:30 +45 43% Course 4
17. Rebecca Jensen 2:31 +46 44% Course 4
18. Chloe H 2:36 +51 49% Course 3
19. Matt Dunbar 2:41 +56 53% Course 4
20. Olga Podkorytova 2:42 +57 54% Course 3
20. Brett Buchholz 2:42 +57 54% Course 4
22. DiamondSocks 2:44 +59 56% Course 3
23. Hollie Barkley 2:46 +1:01 58% Course 3
24. Derek Leonard 2:50 +1:05 62% Course 4
25. Kari Tappana 2:52 +1:07 64% Course 3
26. Natalia Beketova 2:54 +1:09 66% Course 4
27. David Enger 2:56 +1:11 68% Course 4
28. Hailiang Xu 3:00 +1:15 71% Course 4
29. Mark Castelluccio 3:01 +1:16 72% Course 4
30. Tucker Rupe 3:02 +1:17 73% Course 3
31. Jen Conley 3:08 +1:23 79% Course 3
32. dbuchholz 3:09 +1:24 80% Course 4
33. Evgenii Podkorytov 3:11 +1:26 82% Course 4
34. Evan Derickson 3:13 +1:28 84% Course 4
35. Lukasz Anforowicz 3:17 +1:32 88% Course 3
35. Michal Furmanczyk 3:17 +1:32 88% Course 3
35. Shunyo Ogawa_Group 3:17 +1:32 88% Course 3
38. JennC 3:18 +1:33 89% Course 4
39. Leah Jergensen 3:23 +1:38 93% Course 3
40. Ing Uhlin 3:24 +1:39 94% Course 4
41. Kirk Devine 3:25 +1:40 95% Course 4
42. Sophie Howes 3:26 +1:41 96% Course 4
42. Taiyo Sogawa 3:26 +1:41 96% Course 4
44. Steven Goodregu 3:33 +1:48 103% Course 4
45. Anna Zaster 3:35 +1:50 105% Course 4
46. Oleg Slyusarchuk 3:36 +1:51 106% Course 4
47. James Fletcher_Group 3:37 +1:52 107% Course 3
48. Andrew Schwans 3:42 +1:57 111% Course 4
49. Greg Barnes 3:44 +1:59 113% Course 3
50. Lydia Tappana 3:46 +2:01 115% Course 3
51. Christian Whitmyre 3:47 +2:02 116% Course 4
52. Karina Anforowicz_Group 3:49 +2:04 118% Course 3
53. scott behmer_Group 3:53 +2:08 122% Course 4
54. Tyler Frederickson 3:55 +2:10 124% Course 4
55. Jill Klinge 3:57 +2:12 126% Course 4
56. Gavin Woody_Group 3:58 +2:13 127% Course 4
57. Ndev 4:04 +2:19 132% Course 4
58. Brian Castelluccio 4:05 +2:20 133% Course 4
59. Sasha Bilenko 4:07 +2:22 135% Course 3
59. Kathy Forgrave 4:07 +2:22 135% Course 3
61. Agnes Howes 4:11 +2:26 139% Course 3
62. Monica Holliday 4:14 +2:29 142% Course 4
63. Haley Middlebrook_Group 4:22 +2:37 150% Course 3
63. Nataliya Slyusarchuk 4:22 +2:37 150% Course 3
65. Marcin Anforowicz 4:23 +2:38 150% Course 3
66. Sara Woody_Group 4:33 +2:48 160% Course 4
67. Team Bee-Vomit 4:36 +2:51 163% Course 3
68. Patrick Kelly 4:37 +2:52 164% Course 4
69. Kate Milsted 4:45 +3:00 171% Course 3
70. Mike Schuh 4:51 +3:06 177% Course 4
71. Aeneas Middlebrook_Group 5:10 +3:25 195% Course 3
72. Marie-Josee Ledoux 5:15 +3:30 200% Course 3
73. Ermolay Beketov 5:16 +3:31 201% Course 3
74. Richard Staudt 5:19 +3:34 204% Course 3
75. Mary Zoppi_Group 6:54 +5:09 294% Course 4
76. Bob Forgrave_Group 11:25 +9:40 552% Course 3