Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 133 – 110

CascadeOC 2023 WES #5 - Olson Mansion (Aug 9, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. BigWillyStyle 30 Course 4
1. Daniel Castelluccio 30 Course 4
3. BConley 31 +1 3% Course 4
4. Kyle Westhaus 34 +4 13% Course 4
4. mmalloch 34 +4 13% Course 4
6. Nikolay Nachev 35 +5 17% Course 4
6. Shane Conley 35 +5 17% Course 4
8. Ing Uhlin 38 +8 27% Course 4
8. Taya Bilenko 38 +8 27% Course 2
10. Derek Leonard 39 +9 30% Course 4
10. NP 39 +9 30% Course 4
10. Brian Gruber 39 +9 30% Course 4
13. Brett Buchholz 40 +10 33% Course 4
13. Jack Barkley 40 +10 33% Course 4
15. Brian Castelluccio 41 +11 37% Course 4
15. Rebecca Jensen 41 +11 37% Course 4
17. Adrian Leung 42 +12 40% Course 4
18. Natalia Beketova 43 +13 43% Course 4
19. Hristina Kozareva 44 +14 47% Course 4
19. Matt Dunbar 44 +14 47% Course 4
21. Ekaterina Podkorytova 45 +15 50% Course 4
21. Evgenii Podkorytov 45 +15 50% Course 4
21. Mark Castelluccio 45 +15 50% Course 4
24. Tyler Frederickson 46 +16 53% Course 4
25. Sophie Howes 47 +17 57% Course 4
26. dbuchholz 48 +18 60% Course 4
27. Andrew Schwans 50 +20 67% Course 4
28. Anna Zaster 51 +21 70% Course 4
28. David Enger 51 +21 70% Course 4
30. Kirk Devine 52 +22 73% Course 4
31. Steven Goodregu 54 +24 80% Course 4
32. Oleg Slyusarchuk 55 +25 83% Course 4
33. Evan Derickson 57 +27 90% Course 4
34. Christian Whitmyre 58 +28 93% Course 4
35. Monica Holliday 1:00 +30 100% Course 4
36. JennC 1:01 +31 103% Course 4
36. Hailiang Xu 1:01 +31 103% Course 4
38. Ndev 1:03 +33 110% Course 4
38. Carter Ho_Group 1:03 +33 110% Course 2
40. Alexis Leonard 1:04 +34 113% Course 4
41. Kate Byers-Jensen 1:07 +37 123% Course 2
42. Jill Klinge 1:09 +39 130% Course 4
43. Sarah Jane Sherwood 1:10 +40 133% Course 2
44. Patrick Kelly 1:12 +42 140% Course 4
45. Mike Schuh 1:13 +43 143% Course 4
46. scott behmer_Group 1:14 +44 147% Course 4
47. Vicky Barkley 1:24 +54 180% Course 2
48. Taiyo Sogawa 1:31 +1:01 203% Course 4
49. Stephen Baker_Group 1:33 +1:03 210% Course 2
50. Aaron Chin 1:37 +1:07 223% Course 2
51. Gavin Woody_Group 1:42 +1:12 240% Course 4
52. Ben Cooper 2:09 +1:39 330% Course 2
53. Emily Eustis 2:25 +1:55 383% Course 2
54. Sara Woody_Group 2:40 +2:10 433% Course 4
55. Mary Zoppi_Group 2:47 +2:17 457% Course 4
56. Melissa Kagele_Group 3:16 +2:46 553% Course 2