Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 128 – 126

CascadeOC 2023 WES #5 - Olson Mansion (Aug 9, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Kate Milsted 19 Course 3
1. BigWillyStyle 19 Course 4
3. BConley 21 +2 11% Course 4
3. Jackson Rupe 21 +2 11% Course 3
5. Derek Leonard 22 +3 16% Course 4
6. Chloe H 23 +4 21% Course 3
7. Nikolay Nachev 24 +5 26% Course 4
7. Ekaterina Podkorytova 24 +5 26% Course 4
7. Shane Conley 24 +5 26% Course 4
10. Olga Podkorytova 25 +6 32% Course 3
11. Leah Jergensen 27 +8 42% Course 3
11. NP 27 +8 42% Course 4
11. Lydia Tappana 27 +8 42% Course 3
14. Shunyo Ogawa_Group 28 +9 47% Course 3
15. Natalia Beketova 30 +11 58% Course 4
15. DiamondSocks 30 +11 58% Course 3
15. Hristina Kozareva 30 +11 58% Course 4
15. Evan Derickson 30 +11 58% Course 4
19. Adrian Leung 31 +12 63% Course 4
19. Hollie Barkley 31 +12 63% Course 3
21. JennC 32 +13 68% Course 4
21. Michal Furmanczyk 32 +13 68% Course 3
21. David Enger 32 +13 68% Course 4
24. mmalloch 33 +14 74% Course 4
24. Evgenii Podkorytov 33 +14 74% Course 4
26. Alexis Leonard 34 +15 79% Course 4
27. Taiyo Sogawa 35 +16 84% Course 4
27. Tyler Frederickson 35 +16 84% Course 4
27. Mark Castelluccio 35 +16 84% Course 4
30. Ing Uhlin 36 +17 89% Course 4
31. Jack Barkley 37 +18 95% Course 4
31. Sophie Howes 37 +18 95% Course 4
31. James Fletcher_Group 37 +18 95% Course 3
34. Richard Staudt 38 +19 100% Course 3
35. Monica Holliday 40 +21 111% Course 4
35. Brett Buchholz 40 +21 111% Course 4
37. Aeneas Middlebrook_Group 41 +22 116% Course 3
37. Tucker Rupe 41 +22 116% Course 3
37. Kirk Devine 41 +22 116% Course 4
37. Oleg Slyusarchuk 41 +22 116% Course 4
37. Hailiang Xu 41 +22 116% Course 4
42. dbuchholz 42 +23 121% Course 4
42. Ndev 42 +23 121% Course 4
42. Greg Barnes 42 +23 121% Course 3
45. Jen Conley 44 +25 132% Course 3
45. Andrew Schwans 44 +25 132% Course 4
47. Marcin Anforowicz 45 +26 137% Course 3
47. Christian Whitmyre 45 +26 137% Course 4
47. Haley Middlebrook_Group 45 +26 137% Course 3
47. Daniel Castelluccio 45 +26 137% Course 4
51. Lukasz Anforowicz 47 +28 147% Course 3
52. Mike Schuh 48 +29 153% Course 4
52. Kathy Forgrave 48 +29 153% Course 3
54. Brian Castelluccio 49 +30 158% Course 4
55. Steven Goodregu 50 +31 163% Course 4
55. Kari Tappana 50 +31 163% Course 3
57. Jill Klinge 51 +32 168% Course 4
58. scott behmer_Group 53 +34 179% Course 4
59. Karina Anforowicz_Group 56 +37 195% Course 3
60. Rebecca Jensen 1:00 +41 216% Course 4
61. Patrick Kelly 1:06 +47 247% Course 4
62. Finlay Rebbeck 1:09 +50 263% Course 3
63. Anna Zaster 1:16 +57 300% Course 4
64. Matt Dunbar 1:17 +58 305% Course 4
65. Ermolay Beketov 1:20 +1:01 321% Course 3
66. Mary Zoppi_Group 1:23 +1:04 337% Course 4
67. Kyle Westhaus 1:33 +1:14 389% Course 4
68. Team Bee-Vomit 1:41 +1:22 432% Course 3
69. Gavin Woody_Group 1:47 +1:28 463% Course 4
70. Agnes Howes 1:54 +1:35 500% Course 3
71. Bob Forgrave_Group 2:18 +1:59 626% Course 3
72. Marie-Josee Ledoux 3:29 +3:10 1000% Course 3
73. Nataliya Slyusarchuk 3:35 +3:16 1032% Course 3
74. Sasha Bilenko 4:44 +4:25 1395% Course 3