Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 126 – 104

CascadeOC 2023 WES #5 - Olson Mansion (Aug 9, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. BigWillyStyle 1:32 Course 4
2. Daniel Castelluccio 1:44 +12 13% Course 4
2. Kyle Westhaus 1:44 +12 13% Course 4
4. Brian Gruber 1:45 +13 14% Course 4
4. BConley 1:45 +13 14% Course 4
6. Hristina Kozareva 1:47 +15 16% Course 4
7. Jackson Rupe 1:48 +16 17% Course 3
8. Nikolay Nachev 1:52 +20 22% Course 4
8. Shane Conley 1:52 +20 22% Course 4
10. mmalloch 1:59 +27 29% Course 4
11. NP 2:00 +28 30% Course 4
12. Alexis Leonard 2:06 +34 37% Course 4
13. Matt Dunbar 2:12 +40 43% Course 4
14. Chloe H 2:13 +41 45% Course 3
15. Adrian Leung 2:14 +42 46% Course 4
16. Jack Barkley 2:15 +43 47% Course 4
16. Finlay Rebbeck 2:15 +43 47% Course 3
16. Ekaterina Podkorytova 2:15 +43 47% Course 4
19. Ing Uhlin 2:21 +49 53% Course 4
20. Hollie Barkley 2:26 +54 59% Course 3
21. Brett Buchholz 2:27 +55 60% Course 4
21. Natalia Beketova 2:27 +55 60% Course 4
23. Evan Derickson 2:28 +56 61% Course 4
24. David Enger 2:33 +1:01 66% Course 4
25. Evgenii Podkorytov 2:38 +1:06 72% Course 4
26. Jen Conley 2:43 +1:11 77% Course 3
27. Kari Tappana 2:44 +1:12 78% Course 3
28. Tucker Rupe 2:46 +1:14 80% Course 3
29. Lukasz Anforowicz 2:47 +1:15 82% Course 3
29. Hailiang Xu 2:47 +1:15 82% Course 4
31. Taiyo Sogawa 2:48 +1:16 83% Course 4
32. Rebecca Jensen 2:49 +1:17 84% Course 4
33. DiamondSocks 2:50 +1:18 85% Course 3
33. Andrew Schwans 2:50 +1:18 85% Course 4
35. dbuchholz 2:51 +1:19 86% Course 4
36. Derek Leonard 2:52 +1:20 87% Course 4
37. Mark Castelluccio 2:55 +1:23 90% Course 4
38. JennC 3:00 +1:28 96% Course 4
39. Sophie Howes 3:01 +1:29 97% Course 4
40. Kirk Devine 3:03 +1:31 99% Course 4
41. Steven Goodregu 3:09 +1:37 105% Course 4
42. Michal Furmanczyk 3:13 +1:41 110% Course 3
43. James Fletcher_Group 3:15 +1:43 112% Course 3
44. Richard Staudt 3:18 +1:46 115% Course 3
45. Anna Zaster 3:20 +1:48 117% Course 4
46. Christian Whitmyre 3:21 +1:49 118% Course 4
47. Ndev 3:22 +1:50 120% Course 4
48. Haley Middlebrook_Group 3:24 +1:52 122% Course 3
49. Aeneas Middlebrook_Group 3:25 +1:53 123% Course 3
50. Karina Anforowicz_Group 3:30 +1:58 128% Course 3
51. Greg Barnes 3:31 +1:59 129% Course 3
52. Monica Holliday 3:33 +2:01 132% Course 4
53. Leah Jergensen 3:34 +2:02 133% Course 3
54. Jill Klinge 3:39 +2:07 138% Course 4
55. Mike Schuh 3:43 +2:11 142% Course 4
56. Sasha Bilenko 3:44 +2:12 143% Course 3
57. Oleg Slyusarchuk 3:49 +2:17 149% Course 4
58. Marcin Anforowicz 3:50 +2:18 150% Course 3
59. Shunyo Ogawa_Group 3:52 +2:20 152% Course 3
60. Brian Castelluccio 3:54 +2:22 154% Course 4
61. Agnes Howes 4:15 +2:43 177% Course 3
62. Tyler Frederickson 4:18 +2:46 180% Course 4
62. Patrick Kelly 4:18 +2:46 180% Course 4
64. Nataliya Slyusarchuk 4:22 +2:50 185% Course 3
65. Kathy Forgrave 4:27 +2:55 190% Course 3
66. Ermolay Beketov 4:32 +3:00 196% Course 3
67. Team Bee-Vomit 4:43 +3:11 208% Course 3
68. Kate Milsted 4:47 +3:15 212% Course 3
69. Olga Podkorytova 4:49 +3:17 214% Course 3
70. scott behmer_Group 4:51 +3:19 216% Course 4
71. Marie-Josee Ledoux 5:46 +4:14 276% Course 3
72. Lydia Tappana 6:24 +4:52 317% Course 3
73. Mary Zoppi_Group 7:04 +5:32 361% Course 4
74. Gavin Woody_Group 9:42 +8:10 533% Course 4
75. Bob Forgrave_Group 11:12 +9:40 630% Course 3