Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 121 – 122

CascadeOC 2023 WES #5 - Olson Mansion (Aug 9, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. BigWillyStyle 38 Course 4
2. Nikolay Nachev 39 +1 3% Course 4
3. BConley 43 +5 13% Course 4
4. Kyle Westhaus 44 +6 16% Course 4
5. mmalloch 45 +7 18% Course 4
6. Hristina Kozareva 47 +9 24% Course 4
7. Jackson Rupe 48 +10 26% Course 3
8. NP 49 +11 29% Course 4
9. Shane Conley 50 +12 32% Course 4
10. Evan Derickson 57 +19 50% Course 4
11. Matt Dunbar 1:00 +22 58% Course 4
12. Rebecca Jensen 1:02 +24 63% Course 4
13. Daniel Castelluccio 1:03 +25 66% Course 4
14. DiamondSocks 1:05 +27 71% Course 3
14. Tyler Frederickson 1:05 +27 71% Course 4
16. Jack Barkley 1:06 +28 74% Course 4
16. Adrian Leung 1:06 +28 74% Course 4
16. Natalia Beketova 1:06 +28 74% Course 4
16. Alexis Leonard 1:06 +28 74% Course 4
20. Olga Podkorytova 1:07 +29 76% Course 3
20. Brett Buchholz 1:07 +29 76% Course 4
22. Finlay Rebbeck 1:09 +31 82% Course 3
23. Ekaterina Podkorytova 1:10 +32 84% Course 4
23. Evgenii Podkorytov 1:10 +32 84% Course 4
25. Andrew Schwans 1:15 +37 97% Course 4
25. Sophie Howes 1:15 +37 97% Course 4
27. Chloe H 1:19 +41 108% Course 3
27. Christian Whitmyre 1:19 +41 108% Course 4
29. Mark Castelluccio 1:20 +42 111% Course 4
29. David Enger 1:20 +42 111% Course 4
29. Kari Tappana 1:20 +42 111% Course 3
29. Brian Castelluccio 1:20 +42 111% Course 4
29. Jen Conley 1:20 +42 111% Course 3
34. Hailiang Xu 1:21 +43 113% Course 4
34. Hollie Barkley 1:21 +43 113% Course 3
36. Lukasz Anforowicz 1:22 +44 116% Course 3
36. Ing Uhlin 1:22 +44 116% Course 4
38. Derek Leonard 1:24 +46 121% Course 4
39. Leah Jergensen 1:26 +48 126% Course 3
39. Anna Zaster 1:26 +48 126% Course 4
41. dbuchholz 1:27 +49 129% Course 4
42. Brian Gruber 1:28 +50 132% Course 4
42. Monica Holliday 1:28 +50 132% Course 4
44. Michal Furmanczyk 1:29 +51 134% Course 3
45. Richard Staudt 1:30 +52 137% Course 3
46. JennC 1:33 +55 145% Course 4
47. Lydia Tappana 1:34 +56 147% Course 3
48. Aeneas Middlebrook_Group 1:36 +58 153% Course 3
49. James Fletcher_Group 1:42 +1:04 168% Course 3
49. Greg Barnes 1:42 +1:04 168% Course 3
51. Patrick Kelly 1:44 +1:06 174% Course 4
52. Tucker Rupe 1:45 +1:07 176% Course 3
53. Agnes Howes 1:47 +1:09 182% Course 3
54. Marcin Anforowicz 1:48 +1:10 184% Course 3
55. Ndev 1:49 +1:11 187% Course 4
56. Steven Goodregu 1:50 +1:12 189% Course 4
56. Kathy Forgrave 1:50 +1:12 189% Course 3
58. Oleg Slyusarchuk 1:53 +1:15 197% Course 4
59. Sasha Bilenko 1:54 +1:16 200% Course 3
60. Haley Middlebrook_Group 1:58 +1:20 211% Course 3
61. Mike Schuh 2:02 +1:24 221% Course 4
62. Gavin Woody_Group 2:10 +1:32 242% Course 4
63. Taiyo Sogawa 2:16 +1:38 258% Course 4
64. Kirk Devine 2:18 +1:40 263% Course 4
65. Nataliya Slyusarchuk 2:19 +1:41 266% Course 3
66. scott behmer_Group 2:24 +1:46 279% Course 4
67. Kate Milsted 2:27 +1:49 287% Course 3
68. Jill Klinge 2:32 +1:54 300% Course 4
69. Ermolay Beketov 2:48 +2:10 342% Course 3
70. Mary Zoppi_Group 2:52 +2:14 353% Course 4
71. Shunyo Ogawa_Group 3:01 +2:23 376% Course 3
72. Team Bee-Vomit 3:21 +2:43 429% Course 3
73. Sara Woody_Group 4:03 +3:25 539% Course 4
74. Marie-Josee Ledoux 4:32 +3:54 616% Course 3
75. Karina Anforowicz_Group 4:52 +4:14 668% Course 3
76. Bob Forgrave_Group 5:46 +5:08 811% Course 3