Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 119 – 127

CascadeOC 2023 WES #5 - Olson Mansion (Aug 9, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. BigWillyStyle 28 Course 4
2. Daniel Castelluccio 30 +2 7% Course 4
3. Shane Conley 31 +3 11% Course 4
4. Marcin Anforowicz 33 +5 18% Course 3
4. Kyle Westhaus 33 +5 18% Course 4
4. Olga Podkorytova 33 +5 18% Course 3
7. Hristina Kozareva 34 +6 21% Course 4
8. Finlay Rebbeck 35 +7 25% Course 3
8. mmalloch 35 +7 25% Course 4
10. Brian Gruber 36 +8 29% Course 4
11. Chloe H 37 +9 32% Course 3
11. Alexis Leonard 37 +9 32% Course 4
11. Nikolay Nachev 37 +9 32% Course 4
14. Jackson Rupe 38 +10 36% Course 3
14. Evan Derickson 38 +10 36% Course 4
14. Hollie Barkley 38 +10 36% Course 3
17. NP 39 +11 39% Course 4
17. Ekaterina Podkorytova 39 +11 39% Course 4
17. Derek Leonard 39 +11 39% Course 4
20. Rebecca Jensen 41 +13 46% Course 4
21. Jack Barkley 42 +14 50% Course 4
21. Hailiang Xu 42 +14 50% Course 4
21. Matt Dunbar 42 +14 50% Course 4
24. Natalia Beketova 43 +15 54% Course 4
24. Lukasz Anforowicz 43 +15 54% Course 3
24. BConley 43 +15 54% Course 4
27. Mark Castelluccio 44 +16 57% Course 4
27. Leah Jergensen 44 +16 57% Course 3
27. Andrew Schwans 44 +16 57% Course 4
27. Brett Buchholz 44 +16 57% Course 4
31. Kari Tappana 47 +19 68% Course 3
31. Evgenii Podkorytov 47 +19 68% Course 4
31. Jen Conley 47 +19 68% Course 3
34. Adrian Leung 48 +20 71% Course 4
34. Tyler Frederickson 48 +20 71% Course 4
36. dbuchholz 49 +21 75% Course 4
36. James Fletcher_Group 49 +21 75% Course 3
38. Michal Furmanczyk 50 +22 79% Course 3
38. Kate Milsted 50 +22 79% Course 3
38. David Enger 50 +22 79% Course 4
41. Steven Goodregu 51 +23 82% Course 4
42. Christian Whitmyre 53 +25 89% Course 4
42. Sasha Bilenko 53 +25 89% Course 3
44. DiamondSocks 55 +27 96% Course 3
44. Sophie Howes 55 +27 96% Course 4
44. Monica Holliday 55 +27 96% Course 4
47. Jill Klinge 56 +28 100% Course 4
48. Tucker Rupe 58 +30 107% Course 3
48. scott behmer_Group 58 +30 107% Course 4
50. Shunyo Ogawa_Group 59 +31 111% Course 3
50. JennC 59 +31 111% Course 4
52. Ing Uhlin 1:01 +33 118% Course 4
53. Team Bee-Vomit 1:02 +34 121% Course 3
53. Anna Zaster 1:02 +34 121% Course 4
55. Oleg Slyusarchuk 1:06 +38 136% Course 4
56. Richard Staudt 1:07 +39 139% Course 3
56. Ndev 1:07 +39 139% Course 4
56. Taiyo Sogawa 1:07 +39 139% Course 4
59. Aeneas Middlebrook_Group 1:08 +40 143% Course 3
59. Greg Barnes 1:08 +40 143% Course 3
59. Lydia Tappana 1:08 +40 143% Course 3
62. Brian Castelluccio 1:09 +41 146% Course 4
63. Sara Woody_Group 1:10 +42 150% Course 4
64. Mike Schuh 1:17 +49 175% Course 4
64. Gavin Woody_Group 1:17 +49 175% Course 4
66. Nataliya Slyusarchuk 1:36 +1:08 243% Course 3
67. Marie-Josee Ledoux 1:43 +1:15 268% Course 3
68. Ermolay Beketov 1:48 +1:20 286% Course 3
69. Kathy Forgrave 1:51 +1:23 296% Course 3
70. Patrick Kelly 2:17 +1:49 389% Course 4
71. Agnes Howes 2:23 +1:55 411% Course 3
72. Haley Middlebrook_Group 2:32 +2:04 443% Course 3
73. Mary Zoppi_Group 2:41 +2:13 475% Course 4
74. Bob Forgrave_Group 3:18 +2:50 607% Course 3
75. Kirk Devine 7:21 +6:53 1475% Course 4