Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 108 – 102

CascadeOC 2023 WES #5 - Olson Mansion (Aug 9, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. BConley 27 Course 4
2. BigWillyStyle 28 +1 4% Course 4
3. Daniel Castelluccio 29 +2 7% Course 4
4. Ekaterina Podkorytova 30 +3 11% Course 4
4. mmalloch 30 +3 11% Course 4
6. Evan Derickson 31 +4 15% Course 4
6. Nikolay Nachev 31 +4 15% Course 4
8. Hristina Kozareva 32 +5 19% Course 4
8. NP 32 +5 19% Course 4
8. Shane Conley 32 +5 19% Course 4
11. Alexis Leonard 33 +6 22% Course 4
11. Brett Buchholz 33 +6 22% Course 4
13. Adrian Leung 36 +9 33% Course 4
14. Kyle Westhaus 38 +11 41% Course 4
14. Jack Barkley 38 +11 41% Course 4
16. Natalia Beketova 39 +12 44% Course 4
16. Brian Castelluccio 39 +12 44% Course 4
16. Rebecca Jensen 39 +12 44% Course 4
16. Steven Goodregu 39 +12 44% Course 4
16. Brian Gruber 39 +12 44% Course 4
21. Tyler Frederickson 40 +13 48% Course 4
22. Sarah Jane Sherwood 42 +15 56% Course 2
22. dbuchholz 42 +15 56% Course 4
24. Evgenii Podkorytov 43 +16 59% Course 4
25. Oleg Slyusarchuk 44 +17 63% Course 4
26. Matt Dunbar 45 +18 67% Course 4
27. David Enger 46 +19 70% Course 4
27. Ing Uhlin 46 +19 70% Course 4
27. Mark Castelluccio 46 +19 70% Course 4
30. Kate Byers-Jensen 47 +20 74% Course 2
30. Derek Leonard 47 +20 74% Course 4
32. JennC 48 +21 78% Course 4
33. Andrew Schwans 50 +23 85% Course 4
33. Ndev 50 +23 85% Course 4
35. Mike Schuh 51 +24 89% Course 4
35. Sara Woody_Group 51 +24 89% Course 4
37. Jill Klinge 53 +26 96% Course 4
38. Anna Zaster 54 +27 100% Course 4
38. Kirk Devine 54 +27 100% Course 4
38. Christian Whitmyre 54 +27 100% Course 4
41. Taiyo Sogawa 57 +30 111% Course 4
42. Hailiang Xu 59 +32 119% Course 4
43. Patrick Kelly 1:02 +35 130% Course 4
44. Sophie Howes 1:04 +37 137% Course 4
45. Monica Holliday 1:08 +41 152% Course 4
46. scott behmer_Group 1:12 +45 167% Course 4
47. Stephen Baker_Group 1:25 +58 215% Course 2
48. Vicky Barkley 1:34 +1:07 248% Course 2
49. Carter Ho_Group 1:43 +1:16 281% Course 2
50. Mary Zoppi_Group 1:44 +1:17 285% Course 4
51. Gavin Woody_Group 1:49 +1:22 304% Course 4
52. Ben Cooper 1:57 +1:30 333% Course 2
53. Emily Eustis 2:05 +1:38 363% Course 2
54. Taya Bilenko 2:33 +2:06 467% Course 2
55. Aaron Chin 2:51 +2:24 533% Course 2
56. Melissa Kagele_Group 4:49 +4:22 970% Course 2