Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 130

CascadeOC 2023 WES #5 - Olson Mansion (Aug 9, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. BigWillyStyle 52 Course 4
1. Nikolay Nachev 52 Course 4
3. Evan Derickson 58 +6 12% Course 4
4. Daniel Castelluccio 1:00 +8 15% Course 4
5. BConley 1:02 +10 19% Course 4
5. Jack Barkley 1:02 +10 19% Course 4
7. Hristina Kozareva 1:04 +12 23% Course 4
8. NP 1:07 +15 29% Course 4
9. mmalloch 1:10 +18 35% Course 4
9. Brian Castelluccio 1:10 +18 35% Course 4
11. Rebecca Jensen 1:12 +20 38% Course 4
12. Evgenii Podkorytov 1:14 +22 42% Course 4
13. Brett Buchholz 1:19 +27 52% Course 4
14. dbuchholz 1:21 +29 56% Course 4
14. Tyler Frederickson 1:21 +29 56% Course 4
16. Ekaterina Podkorytova 1:23 +31 60% Course 4
17. Alexis Leonard 1:25 +33 63% Course 4
17. Shane Conley 1:25 +33 63% Course 4
19. Brian Gruber 1:29 +37 71% Course 4
20. Adrian Leung 1:32 +40 77% Course 4
21. Mike Schuh 1:35 +43 83% Course 4
22. Andrew Schwans 1:36 +44 85% Course 4
23. JennC 1:37 +45 87% Course 4
23. Oleg Slyusarchuk 1:37 +45 87% Course 4
25. Ing Uhlin 1:39 +47 90% Course 4
26. Kyle Westhaus 1:40 +48 92% Course 4
27. David Enger 1:45 +53 102% Course 4
28. Natalia Beketova 1:52 +1:00 115% Course 4
28. Sophie Howes 1:52 +1:00 115% Course 4
30. Christian Whitmyre 1:53 +1:01 117% Course 4
31. Mark Castelluccio 1:55 +1:03 121% Course 4
32. Kate Byers-Jensen 2:00 +1:08 131% Course 2
33. Jill Klinge 2:01 +1:09 133% Course 4
34. Derek Leonard 2:07 +1:15 144% Course 4
34. Monica Holliday 2:07 +1:15 144% Course 4
36. Patrick Kelly 2:08 +1:16 146% Course 4
37. Kirk Devine 2:12 +1:20 154% Course 4
38. Anna Zaster 2:35 +1:43 198% Course 4
39. scott behmer_Group 2:44 +1:52 215% Course 4
40. Taya Bilenko 3:12 +2:20 269% Course 2
41. Ndev 3:26 +2:34 296% Course 4
42. Vicky Barkley 3:45 +2:53 333% Course 2
43. Sarah Jane Sherwood 4:02 +3:10 365% Course 2
44. Ben Cooper 4:23 +3:31 406% Course 2
45. Steven Goodregu 4:36 +3:44 431% Course 4
46. Matt Dunbar 4:40 +3:48 438% Course 4
47. Melissa Kagele_Group 4:46 +3:54 450% Course 2
48. Taiyo Sogawa 4:52 +4:00 462% Course 4
49. Stephen Baker_Group 5:31 +4:39 537% Course 2
50. Emily Eustis 5:34 +4:42 542% Course 2
51. Carter Ho_Group 7:54 +7:02 812% Course 2
52. Mary Zoppi_Group 8:13 +7:21 848% Course 4
53. Hailiang Xu 8:41 +7:49 902% Course 4
54. Sara Woody_Group 11:30 +10:38 1227% Course 4
55. Gavin Woody_Group 11:38 +10:46 1242% Course 4
56. Aaron Chin 19:57 +19:05 2202% Course 2