Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 107 – F

QOC Fountainhead Central (Nov 15, 2020) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Brian Preedanon 36 Brown
2. John Whitty 41 +5 14% Brown
3. Margaret Pruden 49 +13 36% Brown
4. Oleg Volonsevich 50 +14 39% Brown
4. Robert Briber 50 +14 39% Brown
6. mmace 51 +15 42% Brown
7. Daniel Ecker 52 +16 44% Brown
7. Daniel Lathrop 52 +16 44% Brown
7. Dagmar Merkova 52 +16 44% Brown
10. Boyan Onyshkevych 53 +17 47% Brown
10. Ginny Quam 53 +17 47% Brown
10. Nicholas Turza 53 +17 47% Brown
10. peggyd 53 +17 47% Brown
14. Mary Snieckus 54 +18 50% Brown
14. David Uribe 54 +18 50% Brown
14. ginger 54 +18 50% Brown
14. Christine Doherty 54 +18 50% Brown
18. James Lingar 55 +19 53% Brown
19. David Doherty 56 +20 56% Brown
20. davidrager 58 +22 61% Brown
21. Russell Damtoft 59 +23 64% Brown
21. Keg Good 59 +23 64% Brown
23. Florence Tan 1:01 +25 69% Brown
23. Barb & John Cymanski 1:01 +25 69% Brown
25. Miroslav Honzak 1:02 +26 72% Brown
26. jodylanders 1:07 +31 86% Brown
27. Francis Hogle 1:08 +32 89% Brown
28. Patricia Mace 1:11 +35 97% Brown
29. Mark Shoun 1:18 +42 117% White
29. Jennifer Fauth 1:18 +42 117% Brown
31. logicaldecision 1:22 +46 128% Brown
32. Franklin Fish 1:27 +51 142% Brown
33. Kenneth McCoy 1:31 +55 153% White
34. Beth Ann Stasiowski 1:39 +1:03 175% Brown
35. Jonathan Barone 1:43 +1:07 186% Brown
35. Paul Collinson 1:43 +1:07 186% Brown
37. Mark Koeppen 1:47 +1:11 197% Brown
38. Nyall Meredith 1:52 +1:16 211% Brown
39. Gary Quam 2:05 +1:29 247% Brown
40. Christopher Owens 2:07 +1:31 253% White
41. Karla Hulett 2:13 +1:37 269% Brown
42. Jim Sargent 2:40 +2:04 344% Brown
43. Eva Cumings 2:46 +2:10 361% White
44. Elena Semenova 3:17 +2:41 447% Brown
45. Mike Spiller 3:22 +2:46 461% Brown
46. Chad Jones 3:39 +3:03 508% White
47. Jeri Rowley 4:13 +3:37 603% White
48. Stephen Doherty 4:40 +4:04 678% Brown
49. Sidney Sachs 10:48 +10:12 1700% Brown