Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 123 – F

QOC Beaver Dam Run (Oct 17) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Petr Minar 35 Red
1. Matt Cymanski 35 Red
3. vlin 39 +4 11% Red
4. Kim Jepsen 41 +6 17% Red
4. Zach Kuder 41 +6 17% Red
6. samantha w 42 +7 20% Orange
7. Molly Anderson 46 +11 31% Orange
7. Adelaide Nolan 46 +11 31% Red
9. Dylan Jones 47 +12 34% Orange
9. Nicolas Maubert 47 +12 34% Yellow
11. Melanie Maubert 49 +14 40% Yellow
11. Jared Silk 49 +14 40% Red
11. Serhot Ozturk 49 +14 40% Orange
14. Beatri Bennett 51 +16 46% Orange
14. Alyssa Godesky 51 +16 46% Red
14. Lydia Andrews 51 +16 46% Orange
14. John Organek 51 +16 46% Red
18. Mariyan Peev 52 +17 49% Yellow
19. Erik Gruner 54 +19 54% Red
20. Ariel Walcutt 55 +20 57% Orange
21. Josh L 56 +21 60% Orange
22. Matyas Minar 57 +22 63% Yellow
23. Ernesto Mendoza 58 +23 66% White
24. Einar Olsen 1:01 +26 74% Orange
25. Park Watson 1:02 +27 77% Orange
26. Robert Flahive 1:07 +32 91% Orange
27. Coopersmith Grp Troop 1916 1:10 +35 100% Yellow
28. Lynn Haverlein 1:12 +37 106% Yellow
29. Gerson Monjaras 1:13 +38 109% Yellow
30. Daniel Minar 1:17 +42 120% Yellow
31. Tony Teolis 1:18 +43 123% Orange
31. Justin Rager 1:18 +43 123% Orange
33. Reiko Rager 1:25 +50 143% Orange
33. Julie Hudson 1:25 +50 143% Orange
33. Jennifer Fauth 1:25 +50 143% Orange
36. Mark Thomsen 1:27 +52 149% Red
36. Darren Boczar 1:27 +52 149% Yellow
38. Boryana Peeva 1:31 +56 160% Yellow
39. John Sharrock 1:32 +57 163% Orange
40. Pepper & Dee Meyer 1:33 +58 166% White
41. James Turner 1:34 +59 169% Yellow
42. Katherine DeBons 1:38 +1:03 180% White
42. Thomas Jean-Pierre 1:38 +1:03 180% White
44. David Alexander 1:42 +1:07 191% Orange
45. Margaret Pruden 1:43 +1:08 194% Orange
46. Seneca Honzak 1:49 +1:14 211% Yellow
47. Katherine Hetland 1:50 +1:15 214% White
48. Rieger Grp Troop 1916 1:52 +1:17 220% Yellow
49. michaelw 1:53 +1:18 223% Orange
50. Andrea Carcamo-Cavazos 1:54 +1:19 226% Orange
51. Ross Grp Troop 1916 1:55 +1:20 229% Yellow
51. Lukas Searcy 1:55 +1:20 229% Yellow
53. Shelley Grove 1:57 +1:22 234% Yellow
54. Anna Nill 2:04 +1:29 254% Orange
55. Michael Hunter 2:08 +1:33 266% Yellow
55. Nicole Aleksieva 2:08 +1:33 266% Yellow
55. Maurer Grp Troop 1916 2:08 +1:33 266% Yellow
58. Eric Stratton 2:10 +1:35 271% Yellow
59. Muntean Grp Troop 1916 2:21 +1:46 303% White
60. Andreas Spooormaker 2:32 +1:57 334% White
61. AmyL 2:33 +1:58 337% Yellow
62. Katryna Henderson 6:03 +5:28 937% Yellow
63. Michael Kostiw 7:12 +6:37 1134% Yellow
64. Byron Trafton 1:04:35 +1:04:00 10971% Yellow