2021 Australian 3 Days (Apr 4, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | David Stocks | 2:39 | Day 2 Course 3 | |||
2. | Tristan Miller | 2:43 | +4 | 3% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
3. | zipster | 2:45 | +6 | 4% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
4. | Jensen Key | 2:46 | +7 | 4% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
5. | Nea Shingler | 2:57 | +18 | 11% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
6. | Emily Sorensen | 2:59 | +20 | 13% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
7. | Abigail George | 3:08 | +29 | 18% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
8. | Julia Gannon | 3:10 | +31 | 19% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
9. | Ethan Penck | 3:29 | +50 | 31% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
10. | Toby Cazzolato | 3:30 | +51 | 32% | Day 2 Course 6 | |
11. | Samuel Garbellini | 3:33 | +54 | 34% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
12. | Oskar Mella | 3:37 | +58 | 36% | Day 2 Course 6 | |
12. | Sam Woolford | 3:37 | +58 | 36% | Day 2 Course 6 | |
14. | Joanna George | 3:41 | +1:02 | 39% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
15. | Callum White | 3:46 | +1:07 | 42% | Day 2 Course 6 | |
16. | Niko Stoner | 3:49 | +1:10 | 44% | Day 2 Course 6 | |
17. | Torren Arthur | 3:55 | +1:16 | 48% | Day 2 Course 6 | |
18. | Mason Arthur | 4:00 | +1:21 | 51% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
19. | Lochlann Hogan | 4:03 | +1:24 | 53% | Day 2 Course 6 | |
20. | Blake Reinbott | 4:06 | +1:27 | 55% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
21. | Natalie Miller | 4:07 | +1:28 | 55% | Day 2 Course 13 | |
22. | Zali McComb | 4:12 | +1:33 | 58% | Day 2 Course 13 | |
23. | justineh18 | 4:30 | +1:51 | 70% | Day 2 Course 13 | |
24. | Brody McCarthy | 4:32 | +1:53 | 71% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
25. | Sophie Taverna | 5:01 | +2:22 | 89% | Day 2 Course 13 | |
26. | Ryan Gray | 5:02 | +2:23 | 90% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
27. | Mikayla Enderby | 5:09 | +2:30 | 94% | Day 2 Course 13 | |
28. | Kelvin Meng | 5:12 | +2:33 | 96% | Day 2 Course 6 | |
29. | Toby Lang | 5:14 | +2:35 | 97% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
30. | Will Whittington | 5:17 | +2:38 | 99% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
31. | Arabella Phillips | 5:39 | +3:00 | 113% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
32. | Julia Powell-Davies | 5:40 | +3:01 | 114% | Day 2 Course 13 | |
33. | Selwyn Sweeney | 5:51 | +3:12 | 121% | Day 2 Course 6 | |
34. | Riley Grainger | 5:53 | +3:14 | 122% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
35. | Grant Reinbott | 6:16 | +3:37 | 136% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
36. | Max Grivell | 7:32 | +4:53 | 184% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
37. | Claire Burgess | 7:54 | +5:15 | 198% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
37. | Nina Gannon | 7:54 | +5:15 | 198% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
39. | Mikaela Gray | 10:03 | +7:24 | 279% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
40. | Oscar Woolford | 11:02 | +8:23 | 316% | Day 2 Course 3 | |
41. | Tshinta Hopper | 11:47 | +9:08 | 345% | Day 2 Course 4 |