2021 Australian 3 Days (Apr 4, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Bruce | 11:24 | Day 2 Course 8 | |||
2. | Simon Rouse | 11:39 | +15 | 2% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
3. | Grant Bluett | 12:14 | +50 | 7% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
4. | Matthew Stocks | 12:29 | +1:05 | 10% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
5. | Craig Feuerherdt | 12:32 | +1:08 | 10% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
6. | Stephen Craig | 12:45 | +1:21 | 12% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
7. | Jock Davis | 12:48 | +1:24 | 12% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
8. | Jonathan McComb | 13:31 | +2:07 | 19% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
9. | Andy Hogg | 14:11 | +2:47 | 24% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
10. | Rob Walter | 14:22 | +2:58 | 26% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
11. | Anthony Stoner | 14:34 | +3:10 | 28% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
12. | Emily Sorensen | 15:12 | +3:48 | 33% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
13. | Scott Simson | 15:13 | +3:49 | 33% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
14. | Julia Gannon | 15:45 | +4:21 | 38% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
15. | Abigail George | 15:46 | +4:22 | 38% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
16. | Nea Shingler | 16:00 | +4:36 | 40% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
17. | blairtrewin | 18:11 | +6:47 | 60% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
18. | Shane Doyle | 18:36 | +7:12 | 63% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
19. | Wayne Pepper | 18:39 | +7:15 | 64% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
20. | Fredrik Johansson | 19:26 | +8:02 | 70% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
21. | Dion Keech | 19:29 | +8:05 | 71% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
22. | Joanna George | 20:02 | +8:38 | 76% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
23. | Shane Trotter | 20:58 | +9:34 | 84% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
24. | Ant Nolan | 21:34 | +10:10 | 89% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
25. | Brenton Gray | 22:15 | +10:51 | 95% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
26. | Tate Needham | 23:24 | +12:00 | 105% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
27. | Ruhi Afnan | 25:06 | +13:42 | 120% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
28. | Peter Miller | 25:26 | +14:02 | 123% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
29. | Greg Lane | 25:56 | +14:32 | 127% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
30. | Arabella Phillips | 27:26 | +16:02 | 141% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
31. | Stuart Deane | 27:35 | +16:11 | 142% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
32. | Peter McConaghy | 27:55 | +16:31 | 145% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
33. | Phil Clem | 28:41 | +17:17 | 152% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
34. | Nina Gannon | 28:43 | +17:19 | 152% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
35. | Joseph Garbellini | 30:22 | +18:58 | 166% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
36. | Claire Burgess | 35:03 | +23:39 | 207% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
37. | Milo | 38:34 | +27:10 | 238% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
38. | Paul Marsh | 38:36 | +27:12 | 239% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
39. | Michael Radajewski | 40:28 | +29:04 | 255% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
40. | Angus Shedden | 43:16 | +31:52 | 280% | Day 2 Course 8 | |
41. | Tshinta Hopper | 45:59 | +34:35 | 303% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
42. | Mikaela Gray | 48:29 | +37:05 | 325% | Day 2 Course 4 | |
43. | Mark Freeman | 58:40 | +47:16 | 415% | Day 2 Course 8 |