2021 Australian 3 Days (Apr 4, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | James Lithgow | 9:36 | Day 2 Course 15 | |||
2. | Melvyn Cox | 10:02 | +26 | 5% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
3. | Rod Gray | 10:26 | +50 | 9% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
4. | David Marshall | 10:31 | +55 | 10% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
5. | Jeff Dunn | 10:38 | +1:02 | 11% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
6. | Ted van Geldermalsen | 11:17 | +1:41 | 18% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
7. | O-ing | 11:42 | +2:06 | 22% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
8. | Don Barker | 12:24 | +2:48 | 29% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
9. | Bruce Meder | 12:46 | +3:10 | 33% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
10. | Colin Price | 12:48 | +3:12 | 33% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
11. | Milla Key | 13:03 | +3:27 | 36% | Day 2 Course 16 | |
12. | BB | 13:04 | +3:28 | 36% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
13. | Stephen Collins | 13:21 | +3:45 | 39% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
14. | Tara Powell | 13:43 | +4:07 | 43% | Day 2 Course 16 | |
15. | John Scown | 13:47 | +4:11 | 44% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
16. | Randall Hope | 14:01 | +4:25 | 46% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
17. | Neil Barr | 14:13 | +4:37 | 48% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
18. | Erika Enderby | 14:14 | +4:38 | 48% | Day 2 Course 16 | |
19. | Sophie Arthur | 14:15 | +4:39 | 48% | Day 2 Course 16 | |
20. | Noel Schoknecht | 14:17 | +4:41 | 49% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
21. | David Firman | 14:41 | +5:05 | 53% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
22. | Murray Haines | 15:59 | +6:23 | 66% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
23. | Julia Barbour | 16:01 | +6:25 | 67% | Day 2 Course 16 | |
24. | Louise Barbour | 16:03 | +6:27 | 67% | Day 2 Course 16 | |
25. | Robert Tucker | 16:46 | +7:10 | 75% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
26. | Geoff Armstrong | 16:55 | +7:19 | 76% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
27. | Rodney Parkin | 16:56 | +7:20 | 76% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
28. | David Knight | 16:57 | +7:21 | 77% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
29. | Prendy | 17:02 | +7:26 | 77% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
29. | Julian Ledger | 17:02 | +7:26 | 77% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
31. | Mark Wilmott | 17:18 | +7:42 | 80% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
32. | Russell Tym | 17:24 | +7:48 | 81% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
33. | Stuart McWilliam | 17:56 | +8:20 | 87% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
34. | Sara Garbellini | 18:12 | +8:36 | 90% | Day 2 Course 16 | |
35. | John Gavens | 18:17 | +8:41 | 90% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
36. | Paul Prudhoe | 18:19 | +8:43 | 91% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
37. | Mark Petrie | 18:38 | +9:02 | 94% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
38. | Ian Froude | 18:52 | +9:16 | 97% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
39. | Ian Dempsey | 19:11 | +9:35 | 100% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
40. | Richard Bourne | 21:08 | +11:32 | 120% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
41. | Bert Elson | 21:30 | +11:54 | 124% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
42. | Ingrid Shelton Agar | 21:47 | +12:11 | 127% | Day 2 Course 16 | |
43. | Robert Graieg | 22:22 | +12:46 | 133% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
44. | John Harding | 24:43 | +15:07 | 157% | Day 2 Course 15 | |
45. | Robert Boekelaar | 37:06 | +27:30 | 286% | Day 2 Course 15 |