Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 136 – 134

Viking Raid (Oct 13) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. OK Roxen 2:12 Course 4
2. Thomas Kneubühler 2:21 +9 7% Course 4
3. Calvin Walsh 2:31 +19 14% Course 4
4. OlgaR the Unyeilding 2:34 +22 17% Course 4
5. Dmitri Golovanov 2:45 +33 25% Course 4
6. Accro O Sport 2:49 +37 28% Course 4
7. Alexandre Cormier 2:51 +39 30% Course 4
8. Bruce Glen 2:56 +44 33% Course 4
9. Chad Walsh 3:05 +53 40% Course 3
10. Kyrylo Tokar 3:17 +1:05 49% Course 4
11. Jean-Francois Gagné 3:21 +1:09 52% Course 4
12. Andy Rhodes 3:31 +1:19 60% Course 4
13. Vitali Tulchinski 3:41 +1:29 67% Course 4
14. RedBeard 3:42 +1:30 68% Course 4
15. Leo Bluetooth Denotkinson 3:49 +1:37 73% Course 4
16. Les Boumba (3) 4:01 +1:49 83% Course 4
17. Anatoliy Rayda (2) 4:04 +1:52 85% Course 3
18. Anatoliy Rayda 4:13 +2:01 92% Course 4
18. Eli et Simon (2) 4:13 +2:01 92% Course 2
20. Barbara Scheck 4:33 +2:21 107% Course 3
21. Laue et Alex (2) 4:36 +2:24 109% Course 2
22. Evan Haldane 4:45 +2:33 116% Course 4
23. Renattae & Sarah (2) 4:52 +2:40 121% Course 4
24. Greg the Curious Denotkinson 5:23 +3:11 145% Course 2
25. Vladimir Gavrilov 5:25 +3:13 146% Course 3
25. VladFG 5:25 +3:13 146% Course 3
27. Jessica 5:31 +3:19 151% Course 3
27. Les Déboussolées (2) 5:31 +3:19 151% Course 4
29. Minions (2) 5:48 +3:36 164% Course 2
30. Les coureurs des bois (2) 5:55 +3:43 169% Course 3
31. Joannie Lafontaine 6:10 +3:58 180% Course 3
32. P&P (2) 6:15 +4:03 184% Course 3
33. Lochranza 6:28 +4:16 194% Course 2
34. Maia Iotzova 6:50 +4:38 211% Course 4
35. Villeneuve Ding (2) 6:57 +4:45 216% Course 2
36. Florence Shousha 7:09 +4:57 225% Course 2
37. Tattana (3) 7:11 +4:59 227% Course 2
38. Accro O Sport 2 7:16 +5:04 230% Course 3
39. Dominique Deckers 7:24 +5:12 236% Course 2
40. Anastasia Bilous 7:28 +5:16 239% Course 4
41. Boomers (2) 7:34 +5:22 244% Course 2
42. The Paddlers (4) 8:18 +6:06 277% Course 4
43. Paris-Pauze (2) 8:22 +6:10 280% Course 2
44. Raymond Rou 8:42 +6:30 295% Course 2
45. Licornes (3) 9:19 +7:07 323% Course 2
46. Casey/Tinytiny (2) 9:45 +7:33 343% Course 2
47. Sred (2) 11:56 +9:44 442% Course 2
48. Elena Serysheva 12:49 +10:37 483% Course 2
49. Gloria Charlow 12:51 +10:39 484% Course 2
50. Leonid Fichman 14:13 +12:01 546% Course 3
51. John Charlow 18:26 +16:14 738% Course 2
52. Les Girouettes (2) 23:49 +21:37 983% Course 3