Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 134 – 132

Viking Raid (Oct 13) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. OK Roxen 2:05 Course 4
2. Calvin Walsh 2:08 +3 2% Course 4
2. Thomas Kneubühler 2:08 +3 2% Course 4
4. Chad Walsh 2:09 +4 3% Course 3
5. Accro O Sport 2:18 +13 10% Course 4
6. Alexandre Cormier 2:25 +20 16% Course 4
7. Dmitri Golovanov 2:33 +28 22% Course 4
8. Andy Rhodes 2:41 +36 29% Course 4
9. Jean-Francois Gagné 2:42 +37 30% Course 4
10. Greg the Curious Denotkinson 2:47 +42 34% Course 2
11. Eli et Simon (2) 2:49 +44 35% Course 2
12. Kyrylo Tokar 2:50 +45 36% Course 4
13. Leo Bluetooth Denotkinson 2:51 +46 37% Course 4
14. Vladimir Gavrilov 2:58 +53 42% Course 3
14. Les Boumba (3) 2:58 +53 42% Course 4
14. VladFG 2:58 +53 42% Course 3
17. Anatoliy Rayda 3:04 +59 47% Course 4
18. Renattae & Sarah (2) 3:09 +1:04 51% Course 4
19. Barbara Scheck 3:13 +1:08 54% Course 3
20. Bruce Glen 3:16 +1:11 57% Course 4
21. Jessica 3:17 +1:12 58% Course 3
22. RedBeard 3:19 +1:14 59% Course 4
23. OlgaR the Unyeilding 3:26 +1:21 65% Course 4
24. P&P (2) 3:31 +1:26 69% Course 3
25. Anatoliy Rayda (2) 3:33 +1:28 70% Course 3
26. Evan Haldane 4:00 +1:55 92% Course 4
27. Les coureurs des bois (2) 4:09 +2:04 99% Course 3
28. Lochranza 4:10 +2:05 100% Course 2
29. Vitali Tulchinski 4:17 +2:12 106% Course 4
30. Accro O Sport 2 4:48 +2:43 130% Course 3
31. Les Déboussolées (2) 5:01 +2:56 141% Course 4
32. Joannie Lafontaine 5:04 +2:59 143% Course 3
33. Maia Iotzova 5:06 +3:01 145% Course 4
34. Minions (2) 5:15 +3:10 152% Course 2
35. Elena Serysheva 5:16 +3:11 153% Course 2
36. Les Girouettes (2) 5:18 +3:13 154% Course 3
37. Villeneuve Ding (2) 5:21 +3:16 157% Course 2
38. Anastasia Bilous 5:28 +3:23 162% Course 4
38. Leonid Fichman 5:28 +3:23 162% Course 3
40. Casey/Tinytiny (2) 5:29 +3:24 163% Course 2
41. The Paddlers (4) 5:39 +3:34 171% Course 4
42. Boomers (2) 5:42 +3:37 174% Course 2
43. Paris-Pauze (2) 6:01 +3:56 189% Course 2
44. Laue et Alex (2) 6:10 +4:05 196% Course 2
45. Dominique Deckers 6:23 +4:18 206% Course 2
46. Florence Shousha 6:42 +4:37 222% Course 2
47. Tattana (3) 7:02 +4:57 238% Course 2
48. Licornes (3) 7:21 +5:16 253% Course 2
49. Raymond Rou 7:50 +5:45 276% Course 2
50. Sred (2) 9:39 +7:34 363% Course 2
51. Gloria Charlow 11:16 +9:11 441% Course 2
52. John Charlow 11:17 +9:12 442% Course 2
53. Maciej Jonasz 11:19 +9:14 443% Course 4
54. Vilotte (4) 15:50 +13:45 660% Course 4