Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 139 – 128

Queens Birthday 2019 (Jun 3, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Joseph Lynch 1:39 M17-20E Day 3
2. Gene Beveridge 1:40 +1 1% M21E Day 3
3. Brodie Nank 1:41 +2 2% M21E Day 3
4. Matt Ogden 1:43 +4 4% M21E Day 3
5. Dante Afnan 1:46 +7 7% M17-20E Day 3
6. Alastair George 1:47 +8 8% M17-20E Day 3
6. conör 1:47 +8 8% M21E Day 3
6. Simon Uppill 1:47 +8 8% M21E Day 3
9. Cameron Tier 1:48 +9 9% M21E Day 3
10. Stephen Harding 1:49 +10 10% M17-20E Day 3
10. Will Tidswell 1:49 +10 10% M17-20E Day 3
12. Ed Cory-Wright 1:50 +11 11% M21E Day 3
13. Max Griffiths 1:51 +12 12% M17-20E Day 3
14. Angus Haines 1:52 +13 13% M17-20E Day 3
15. Daniel Monckton 1:54 +15 15% M17-20E Day 3
16. nh 1:55 +16 16% M21E Day 3
17. Tobby 1:56 +17 17% M21E Day 3
18. Jamie Stewart 1:57 +18 18% M21E Day 3
19. roar 1:58 +19 19% M21E Day 3
20. Duncan Morrison 2:00 +21 21% M21E Day 3
21. Tane Cambridge 2:01 +22 22% M21E Day 3
21. Kurtis Shuker 2:01 +22 22% M17-20E Day 3
21. Aaron Prince 2:01 +22 22% M21E Day 3
21. Liam Thompson 2:01 +22 22% M17-20E Day 3
25. Isaac Egan 2:03 +24 24% M17-20E Day 3
25. Kieran Woods 2:03 +24 24% M21A Day 3
27. Oliver Egan 2:04 +25 25% M17-20E Day 3
28. Duncan Currie 2:05 +26 26% M17-20E Day 3
29. Devon Beckman 2:08 +29 29% M21E Day 3
30. Scott Smith 2:13 +34 34% M17-20E Day 3
31. immy 2:14 +35 35% W21E Day 3
31. Bridget Anderson 2:14 +35 35% W21E Day 3
33. Jonty Oram 2:17 +38 38% M21E Day 3
34. Jake Hanson 2:18 +39 39% M21E Day 3
35. Tommy Hayes 2:20 +41 41% M21E Day 3
36. James Watson 2:23 +44 44% M21A Day 3
37. Thomas Garbellini 2:24 +45 45% M17-20E Day 3
38. Lara Molloy 2:25 +46 46% W21E Day 3
39. Krystal Neumann 2:26 +47 47% W21E Day 3
40. Connor Cleary 2:28 +49 49% M17-20E Day 3
41. Renee Beveridge 2:29 +50 51% W21E Day 3
42. Jonathan Quinn 2:30 +51 52% M21A Day 3
42. Martin Crosby 2:30 +51 52% M60A Day 3
44. Sara Prince 2:31 +52 53% W21E Day 3
44. Rachel Smith 2:31 +52 53% W21E Day 3
44. Simon Robinson 2:31 +52 53% M21A Day 3
47. Daniel Gray 2:32 +53 54% M17-20E Day 3
48. Mason Arthur 2:33 +54 55% M17-20E Day 3
49. Jason Bond 2:35 +56 57% M17-20E Day 3
50. Don Paterson 2:36 +57 58% M60A Day 3
51. Amelia Horne 2:37 +58 59% W21E Day 3
52. Aislinn Prendergast 2:38 +59 60% W21E Day 3
53. Rebecca Smith 2:42 +1:03 64% W21E Day 3
53. Ieuan Edmonds 2:42 +1:03 64% M21A Day 3
55. Alice Tilley 2:47 +1:08 69% W21E Day 3
55. Bayley Stephens-Ellison 2:47 +1:08 69% M17-20E Day 3
57. Jonathan Wood 2:50 +1:11 72% M21A Day 3
58. Ellie Molloy 2:55 +1:16 77% W21E Day 3
59. Tessa Ramsden 2:56 +1:17 78% W21E Day 3
59. Mark Frater 2:56 +1:17 78% M40AS Day 3
59. Nick Collins 2:56 +1:17 78% M60A Day 3
59. Llewellyn McGivern 2:56 +1:17 78% M40AS Day 3
63. Dave Middleton 2:59 +1:20 81% M60A Day 3
64. Gillian Ingham 3:01 +1:22 83% W50A Day 3
65. Penny Kane 3:02 +1:23 84% W21E Day 3
66. StuartE 3:05 +1:26 87% M21E Day 3
67. Marquita Gelderman 3:06 +1:27 88% W50A Day 3
68. Carey Martin 3:07 +1:28 89% W50A Day 3
68. Michael Croxford 3:07 +1:28 89% M40AS Day 3
70. Yvette Baker 3:13 +1:34 95% W50A Day 3
71. Geoff Mead 3:17 +1:38 99% M60A Day 3
71. Jean Cory-Wright 3:17 +1:38 99% W50A Day 3
73. Michael Wood 3:21 +1:42 103% M60A Day 3
74. Rolf Wagner 3:23 +1:44 105% M60A Day 3
75. Hamish Learmonth 3:26 +1:47 108% M40AS Day 3
76. Katie Hill 3:28 +1:49 110% W50A Day 3
77. Rob Garden 3:32 +1:53 114% M60A Day 3
78. Lyn Stanton 3:34 +1:55 116% W50A Day 3
79. Dominic Cleary 3:38 +1:59 120% M17-20E Day 3
80. Heidi Stolberger 3:39 +2:00 121% W21E Day 3
81. Liz Nicholson 3:40 +2:01 122% W50A Day 3
82. Jay Paterson 3:43 +2:04 125% W50A Day 3
83. Ingrid Perols 3:47 +2:08 129% W50A Day 3
84. Kay Knightbridge 3:49 +2:10 131% W50A Day 3
85. Dick Dinsdale 3:50 +2:11 132% M60A Day 3
86. Anna Robertson 3:51 +2:12 133% W50A Day 3
87. Will Vale 3:52 +2:13 134% M40AS Day 3
88. Derek Morrison 3:55 +2:16 137% M60A Day 3
89. Bronwyn Rosie 3:57 +2:18 139% W50A Day 3
89. Simon Rea 3:57 +2:18 139% M60A Day 3
91. Mark Irwin 3:59 +2:20 141% M60A Day 3
92. Suzanne Stolberger 4:00 +2:21 142% W50A Day 3
93. Steve Armon 4:08 +2:29 151% M60A Day 3
94. Cryn Russell 4:09 +2:30 152% W50A Day 3
95. Karen Beckman 4:12 +2:33 155% W50A Day 3
96. Genevieve Webb 4:21 +2:42 164% W50A Day 3
97. John Parsons 4:25 +2:46 168% M60A Day 3
98. Monique Dean 4:39 +3:00 182% W50A Day 3
99. David Darby 4:42 +3:03 185% M40AS Day 3
100. Dwayne Smith 4:56 +3:17 199% M40AS Day 3
101. Helen Hughes 4:57 +3:18 200% W50A Day 3
102. Mary Wadsworth 5:07 +3:28 210% W50A Day 3
103. Stella Bond 5:09 +3:30 212% W50A Day 3
104. Anna Varnham 5:12 +3:33 215% W50A Day 3
105. Helen Edmonds 5:13 +3:34 216% W50A Day 3
106. Bruce Worsley 5:22 +3:43 225% M40AS Day 3
107. Julia Moore 5:37 +3:58 240% W50A Day 3
108. Libby McLeay 5:58 +4:19 262% W50A Day 3
109. Simon Comeskey 6:05 +4:26 269% M40AS Day 3
109. Bill Anderson 6:05 +4:26 269% M60A Day 3
111. Alison Comer 6:17 +4:38 281% W50A Day 3
112. Karalyn Hicks 6:43 +5:04 307% W50A Day 3
113. Rainbow Johnson 6:49 +5:10 313% M40AS Day 3
114. Margaret Horne 7:33 +5:54 358% W50A Day 3
115. Jane Herries 8:33 +6:54 418% W50A Day 3
116. Peter Ramsden 9:36 +7:57 482% M60A Day 3