Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 123 – 152

Queens Birthday 2019 (Jun 3, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Gene Beveridge 1:41 M21E Day 3
2. Cameron Tier 1:44 +3 3% M21E Day 3
3. Matt Ogden 1:46 +5 5% M21E Day 3
3. Simon Uppill 1:46 +5 5% M21E Day 3
5. Aaron Prince 1:47 +6 6% M21E Day 3
6. conör 1:53 +12 12% M21E Day 3
6. Brodie Nank 1:53 +12 12% M21E Day 3
8. Tane Cambridge 1:54 +13 13% M21E Day 3
9. Ed Cory-Wright 1:59 +18 18% M21E Day 3
10. nh 2:00 +19 19% M21E Day 3
11. Tobby 2:02 +21 21% M21E Day 3
12. roar 2:06 +25 25% M21E Day 3
13. Devon Beckman 2:07 +26 26% M21E Day 3
14. Tessa Burns 2:08 +27 27% Senior Girls A Day 3
15. Alistair Cory-Wright 2:10 +29 29% M50A Day 3
16. StuartE 2:15 +34 34% M21E Day 3
17. Tommy Hayes 2:16 +35 35% M21E Day 3
18. Jamie Stewart 2:24 +43 43% M21E Day 3
19. Billenicus 2:27 +46 46% M50A Day 3
20. Katie Cory-Wright 2:30 +49 49% W17-20E Day 3
21. Andrew Skelton 2:32 +51 50% M50A Day 3
21. Jonty Oram 2:32 +51 50% M21E Day 3
23. Peter Swanson 2:34 +53 52% M50A Day 3
24. Duncan Morrison 2:35 +54 53% M21E Day 3
25. Kyla Rayward 2:37 +56 55% Senior Girls A Day 3
26. Jeff Greenwood 2:38 +57 56% M50A Day 3
27. Penelope Salmon 2:39 +58 57% Senior Girls A Day 3
28. Georgia Skelton 2:42 +1:01 60% W17-20E Day 3
29. Kaia Joergensen 2:45 +1:04 63% W17-20E Day 3
30. Julian Hayes 2:48 +1:07 66% M50A Day 3
31. Jake Hanson 2:51 +1:10 69% M21E Day 3
32. Paul Dalton 2:55 +1:14 73% M50A Day 3
33. Phillip Herries 2:56 +1:15 74% M50A Day 3
34. Jess Sewell 2:58 +1:17 76% W17-20E Day 3
35. Guy Cory-Wright 2:59 +1:18 77% M50A Day 3
35. Greg Edmonds 2:59 +1:18 77% M50A Day 3
37. Carolyne Nel 3:00 +1:19 78% W17-20E Day 3
38. Peter Cleary 3:02 +1:21 80% M50A Day 3
39. Abigail George 3:03 +1:22 81% W17-20E Day 3
40. Chris Beckman 3:04 +1:23 82% M50A Day 3
41. Tegan Knightbridge 3:05 +1:24 83% W17-20E Day 3
41. Briana Steven 3:05 +1:24 83% W17-20E Day 3
43. Jessie Faavae 3:06 +1:25 84% Senior Girls A Day 3
44. Sylvie Frater 3:08 +1:27 86% Senior Girls A Day 3
45. Jenni Adams 3:12 +1:31 90% W40A Day 3
45. Cara Bradding 3:12 +1:31 90% Senior Girls A Day 3
47. Andrew Riddle 3:14 +1:33 92% M50A Day 3
48. Amy Culham 3:16 +1:35 94% Senior Girls A Day 3
49. Neil Murray 3:20 +1:39 98% M50A Day 3
49. Nicole Maddigan 3:20 +1:39 98% Senior Girls A Day 3
51. Alister Metherell 3:23 +1:42 101% M50A Day 3
52. Rebecca Greenwood 3:24 +1:43 102% Senior Girls A Day 3
53. Peter Wood 3:25 +1:44 103% M50A Day 3
54. Rob Collier 3:27 +1:46 105% M50A Day 3
55. Arabella Phillips 3:33 +1:52 111% W17-20E Day 3
56. Michael Knightbridge 3:35 +1:54 113% M50A Day 3
57. Gerald Crawford 3:36 +1:55 114% M50A Day 3
58. Millie Norman 3:39 +1:58 117% Senior Girls A Day 3
58. Lily Stephens 3:39 +1:58 117% Senior Girls A Day 3
60. Fleur Murray 3:40 +1:59 118% W40A Day 3
61. Jeni Pelvin 3:42 +2:01 120% W40A Day 3
62. Katie Ryan 3:45 +2:04 123% Senior Girls A Day 3
63. Pat van Berkel 3:48 +2:07 126% M50A Day 3
64. Ocean Mercier 3:49 +2:08 127% W40A Day 3
65. Murray Hughes 3:50 +2:09 128% M50A Day 3
65. Christina Freeman 3:50 +2:09 128% W40A Day 3
67. Paul Teesdale-Spittle 3:54 +2:13 132% M50A Day 3
67. Regina 3:54 +2:13 132% W21A Day 3
67. Andrew Burns 3:54 +2:13 132% M50A Day 3
70. Lisa Bengtsson 3:55 +2:14 133% W21A Day 3
70. Steve Oram 3:55 +2:14 133% M50A Day 3
70. Justine Edwards 3:55 +2:14 133% W40A Day 3
73. Amber Riddle 3:58 +2:17 136% W17-20E Day 3
73. Anna Cory-Wright 3:58 +2:17 136% Senior Girls A Day 3
75. Ann Bixley 4:03 +2:22 141% W40A Day 3
75. Garry Dean 4:03 +2:22 141% M50A Day 3
77. Dave Crofts 4:04 +2:23 142% M50A Day 3
78. Orsi Vincze 4:09 +2:28 147% W21A Day 3
79. Alan Moore 4:13 +2:32 150% M50A Day 3
79. Caitlyn Marx 4:13 +2:32 150% Senior Girls A Day 3
81. Lachlan McKenzie 4:19 +2:38 156% M21AS Day 3
82. Emma Managh 4:21 +2:40 158% Senior Girls A Day 3
83. Ken Young 4:22 +2:41 159% M50A Day 3
84. Bryan Teahan 4:27 +2:46 164% M50A Day 3
85. Bill Trompetter 4:30 +2:49 167% M50A Day 3
86. Rani Williams 4:38 +2:57 175% Senior Girls A Day 3
87. Lauren Kendon 4:41 +3:00 178% Senior Girls A Day 3
88. Jydee Leonard 4:42 +3:01 179% Senior Girls A Day 3
89. Robbie Smith 4:43 +3:02 180% M50A Day 3
90. Leo McCormack 5:11 +3:30 208% M50A Day 3
91. Lucy Prickett 5:36 +3:55 233% W21A Day 3
92. Olivia Healey 5:43 +4:02 240% Senior Girls A Day 3
93. Susan Edwards 6:09 +4:28 265% W40A Day 3
94. Sophia Wood 7:07 +5:26 323% Senior Girls A Day 3
95. Harriette Carr 7:30 +5:49 346% W40A Day 3
96. Jo Wood 7:48 +6:07 363% W40A Day 3
97. Simon Teesdale 8:24 +6:43 399% M21AS Day 3
98. Neil Egan 9:59 +8:18 493% M50A Day 3