Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 103 – 104

ROC - Genesee County Park (Sep 14) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Rob Stevens 1:46 Long Advanced
2. Sergey Dobretsov 1:51 +5 5% Long Advanced
3. Jeff Frisch 1:57 +11 10% Short Advanced
4. Zack Butler 2:01 +15 14% Short Advanced
5. swimlinzi04 2:03 +17 16% Long Advanced
6. Peter Weber 2:06 +20 19% Short Advanced
7. L-Jackson 2:13 +27 25% Short Advanced
8. tim ratowski 2:16 +30 28% Long Advanced
9. Alex Nazarenko 2:21 +35 33% Short Advanced
10. dcady 2:25 +39 37% Short Advanced
11. True North 2:26 +40 38% Short Advanced
12. Mark Salas 2:30 +44 42% Long Advanced
13. Mike & Greg Sharpe 2:31 +45 42% Short Advanced
14. Carl & Rukhsana Palmer 2:41 +55 52% Short Advanced
15. Michael Alexander 2:54 +1:08 64% Short Advanced
16. Soren Lindahl 2:55 +1:09 65% Long Advanced
17. sadNav 3:01 +1:15 71% Long Advanced
18. Jeff Frisch 3:06 +1:20 75% Long Advanced
19. Jennifer Manley 3:10 +1:24 79% Long Advanced
20. Doug Kennedy 3:12 +1:26 81% Short Advanced
21. Joel Shore 3:31 +1:45 99% Long Advanced
22. Ed Deller 3:35 +1:49 103% Short Advanced
23. Bethany Cloninger 3:41 +1:55 108% Short Advanced
24. WNY Maritime Cadet Guzowski 3:44 +1:58 111% Short Advanced
25. Kathy Bannister 4:04 +2:18 130% Short Advanced
26. Jackie Novkova 4:05 +2:19 131% Short Advanced
27. Mark & Jack Messe 4:11 +2:25 137% Long Advanced
28. Keith Lyma 4:14 +2:28 140% Short Advanced
29. WNY Maritime Cadet Oo 4:17 +2:31 142% Short Advanced
30. Andrew Beckmann 4:32 +2:46 157% Short Advanced
31. James Borden 5:23 +3:37 205% Short Advanced
32. WNY Maritime Cadet Lebron 5:58 +4:12 238% Short Advanced
33. WNY Maritime Cadet Rosado 6:23 +4:37 261% Short Advanced
34. Laurie Hunt 7:38 +5:52 332% Short Advanced
35. Richard & Fred Detwiler 9:06 +7:20 415% Short Advanced
36. Mark Krasz 10:27 +8:41 492% Short Advanced
37. Bryan Pauling 10:32 +8:46 496% Short Advanced
38. WNY Maritime Cadet Morgan 12:06 +10:20 585% Short Advanced