Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 114 – F

CascadeOC 2019 Wednesday Evening #1 – University of Washington (May 15, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ebone 25 Course 4
2. EOC 28 +3 12% Course 4
3. kaimihata 29 +4 16% Course 4
3. ledusledus 29 +4 16% Course 4
3. Eric Jones 29 +4 16% Course 4
6. Tyrannosaurus 30 +5 20% Course 4
6. Matyas Cermak 30 +5 20% Course 4
8. schristoph 32 +7 28% Course 4
9. Kyle Hopkins 33 +8 32% Course 3
10. David Vaisar 34 +9 36% Course 4
10. Ott Toomet 34 +9 36% Course 4
12. Ing Uhlin 35 +10 40% Course 4
12. Aaron Roberts 35 +10 40% Course 4
14. jcolleran 36 +11 44% Course 4
15. Matt Irwin 37 +12 48% Course 3
15. Evan Derickson 37 +12 48% Course 3
17. Carolyn Whipple_Group 38 +13 52% Course 4
17. Patrick Nuss 38 +13 52% Course 4
17. Bob Forgrave 38 +13 52% Course 4
20. Christophe Delepine 39 +14 56% Course 4
21. Martin Sadilek 40 +15 60% Course 3
21. Patrick Kelly 40 +15 60% Course 4
21. Keely Kinsman 40 +15 60% Course 4
24. Natalya Roberts 41 +16 64% Course 4
24. Boris Smus 41 +16 64% Course 3
26. Joel Walters_Group 42 +17 68% Course 4
27. Cameron Devine 43 +18 72% Course 4
27. Natalia Beketova 43 +18 72% Course 4
29. Peter Golde 44 +19 76% Course 4
29. Brandon Cox_Group 44 +19 76% Course 4
31. David Enger 45 +20 80% Course 4
31. Mary Swift 45 +20 80% Course 3
33. asenok 49 +24 96% Course 2
34. Sherart77 50 +25 100% Course 3
34. Hank Menzie 50 +25 100% Course 2
36. Michal Furmanczyk 52 +27 108% Course 3
37. Kyle Haddad-Fonda 53 +28 112% Course 4
38. Annika Elias 55 +30 120% Course 4
38. Ndev 55 +30 120% Course 4
40. Mike Schuh 1:00 +35 140% Course 3
41. Julia Herman_Group 1:01 +36 144% Course 2
42. Tallie Menzie_Group 1:06 +41 164% Course 2
42. Tarn Kuoppamnk Group 1:06 +41 164% Course 2
44. Ardis Dull 1:09 +44 176% Course 3
45. Corey Ford 1:18 +53 212% Course 3
46. Kirk Devine 1:20 +55 220% Course 3
47. Always go Left 1:35 +1:10 280% Course 4
48. Harvey Friedman 1:36 +1:11 284% Course 2
48. Ben Brumback_Group 1:36 +1:11 284% Course 2
50. Jud Kelley 1:40 +1:15 300% Course 4
50. Stephanie Daifuku_Group 1:40 +1:15 300% Course 2
52. Susan Andrews-Salmond_Group 1:45 +1:20 320% Course 3
53. Jim Siscel 2:21 +1:56 464% Course 3
54. Lauren Fryhle_Group 3:01 +2:36 624% Course 2
55. Sara Flash 22:40 +22:15 5340% Course 2