Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 202

2019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOL (Apr 7, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Greg Bacon 2:38 Long Course 4
2. Andrew Haigh 2:42 +4 3% Long Course 2
3. Brad Mertens 2:46 +8 5% Long Course 2
4. Damien Enderby 2:53 +15 9% Long Course 2
5. Andrew Skelton 2:54 +16 10% Long Course 2
6. Greg Barbour 2:57 +19 12% Long Course 2
7. mars67 3:02 +24 15% Long Course 2
8. Tim Hackney 3:05 +27 17% Long Course 4
9. Matt Bacon 3:13 +35 22% Long Course 2
10. Ant Nolan 3:21 +43 27% Long Course 2
11. Jennifer Enderby 3:26 +48 30% Long Course 4
12. Shane Trotter 4:02 +1:24 53% Long Course 2
13. Leigh Privett 4:12 +1:34 59% Long Course 4
14. Marcus Lee 4:14 +1:36 61% Long Course 4
15. David King 4:15 +1:37 61% Long Course 2
16. Ben Coetzer 4:24 +1:46 67% Long Course 2
17. Martin Cousins 4:27 +1:49 69% Long Course 2
17. Robert Lewin 4:27 +1:49 69% Long Course 4
19. Simon Nott 4:29 +1:51 70% Long Course 2
20. Anakin Trotter 4:46 +2:08 81% Long Course 6
21. Shane Jenkins 4:52 +2:14 85% Long Course 6
22. Rick Armstrong 4:56 +2:18 87% Long Course 4
23. Amanda Mackie 4:59 +2:21 89% Long Course 4
24. Graeme Oddy 5:04 +2:26 92% Long Course 4
25. Eric Young 5:06 +2:28 94% Long Course 2
26. mtbo_qld 5:14 +2:36 99% Long Course 2
27. mroylance 5:19 +2:41 102% Long Course 4
27. Carol Pearce 5:19 +2:41 102% Long Course 4
29. Mikayla Enderby 5:24 +2:46 105% Long Course 6
30. John Skilton 5:29 +2:51 108% Long Course 2
31. David McAuley 5:33 +2:55 111% Long Course 4
31. Carolyn Haupt 5:33 +2:55 111% Long Course 4
33. wetmit 5:39 +3:01 115% Long Course 2
34. Salme Fuller 5:47 +3:09 120% Long Course 6
35. Toy Martin 6:05 +3:27 131% Long Course 6
36. Margaret Peel 6:33 +3:55 149% Long Course 6
37. Ginaya Dunn 6:35 +3:57 150% Long Course 4
38. Erika Enderby 6:43 +4:05 155% Long Course 6
39. Fly on the Wall 6:49 +4:11 159% Long Course 6
40. Roger Williams 7:11 +4:33 173% Long Course 6
41. Jim Anderson 7:34 +4:56 187% Long Course 6
42. Carolyn Matthews 8:22 +5:44 218% Long Course 4
43. Jonathan Nolan 9:56 +7:18 277% Long Course 6
44. gudeso 10:38 +8:00 304% Long Course 2
45. Daniel Evans 12:17 +9:39 366% Long Course 2
46. Reid Moran 15:53 +13:15 503% Long Course 4
47. Rochelle Cox 16:17 +13:39 518% Long Course 4
48. Kathy Liley 18:06 +15:28 587% Long Course 6
49. Rudi Landsiedel 19:07 +16:29 626% Long Course 6
50. Nicole and Kokoria Kanimako 40:07 +37:29 1423% Long Course 4