Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 150 – 151

2019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOL (Apr 6, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tim Doman 1:17 Sprint Course 1
2. tRicky 1:24 +7 9% Sprint Course 1
3. Tommy Hayes 1:25 +8 10% Sprint Course 1
4. Greg Barbour 1:27 +10 13% Sprint Course 2
5. Robert Prentice 1:32 +15 19% Sprint Course 3
6. Georgia Skelton 1:33 +16 21% Sprint Course 2
7. schmackster 1:34 +17 22% Sprint Course 1
7. Greg Bacon 1:34 +17 22% Sprint Course 3
9. Scott Gavens 1:35 +18 23% Sprint Course 1
10. Robert Bennett 1:36 +19 25% Sprint Course 1
10. Brad Mertens 1:36 +19 25% Sprint Course 1
12. Robert Vincent 1:37 +20 26% Sprint Course 3
12. Tegan Knightbridge 1:37 +20 26% Sprint Course 2
14. Darryl Smith 1:38 +21 27% Sprint Course 3
14. David King 1:38 +21 27% Sprint Course 2
16. Shane Trotter 1:40 +23 30% Sprint Course 1
17. Andrew Skelton 1:41 +24 31% Sprint Course 2
18. Damien Enderby 1:42 +25 32% Sprint Course 1
18. mtbo_qld 1:42 +25 32% Sprint Course 2
20. Rob Garden 1:44 +27 35% Sprint Course 3
21. Carolyn Jackson 1:45 +28 36% Sprint Course 2
21. Joel Young 1:45 +28 36% Sprint Course 1
21. Ben Coetzer 1:45 +28 36% Sprint Course 2
24. Sally-Anne Henderson 1:46 +29 38% Sprint Course 2
24. John Skilton 1:46 +29 38% Sprint Course 2
24. Geoff Todkill 1:46 +29 38% Sprint Course 3
27. gudeso 1:49 +32 42% Sprint Course 1
28. Peter Cusworth 1:50 +33 43% Sprint Course 3
28. mars67 1:50 +33 43% Sprint Course 1
30. Marcus Lee 1:51 +34 44% Sprint Course 1
30. Rhiannon Prentice 1:51 +34 44% Sprint Course 3
32. Wayne Eliot 1:52 +35 45% Sprint Course 1
33. Simon Nott 1:53 +36 47% Sprint Course 2
34. David Firman 1:57 +40 52% Sprint Course 3
35. Ant Nolan 1:58 +41 53% Sprint Course 1
36. Bill Vandendool 2:00 +43 56% Sprint Course 3
37. Rodney Parkin 2:01 +44 57% Sprint Course 3
38. Scott Simson 2:02 +45 58% Sprint Course 1
38. Heather Leslie 2:02 +45 58% Sprint Course 5
40. Nicole Sellin 2:03 +46 60% Sprint Course 3
41. Martin Cousins 2:04 +47 61% Sprint Course 1
42. Rudi Landsiedel 2:07 +50 65% Sprint Course 5
43. Shane Jenkins 2:10 +53 69% Sprint Course 5
44. Eric Young 2:13 +56 73% Sprint Course 2
45. Richard Robinson 2:15 +58 75% Sprint Course 3
46. Chris Wilmott 2:18 +1:01 79% Sprint Course 3
47. Michael Cann 2:20 +1:03 82% Sprint Course 3
47. Ruben Cann 2:20 +1:03 82% Sprint Course 3
49. Roger Williams 2:21 +1:04 83% Sprint Course 3
50. Rochelle Cox 2:22 +1:05 84% Sprint Course 3
51. Anakin Trotter 2:25 +1:08 88% Sprint Course 5
52. alsoBill 2:26 +1:09 90% Sprint Course 1
53. Liam Cann 2:27 +1:10 91% Sprint Course 3
54. Mikayla Enderby 2:28 +1:11 92% Sprint Course 5
55. Erika Enderby 2:33 +1:16 99% Sprint Course 5
56. Rowena Arron and Bastian Gehl 2:37 +1:20 104% Sprint Course 5
56. Norah Skilton 2:37 +1:20 104% Sprint Course 5
58. Arabella Phillips 2:38 +1:21 105% Sprint Course 3
59. Michael Schafer 2:45 +1:28 114% Sprint Course 3
60. Jim Anderson 2:54 +1:37 126% Sprint Course 3
61. Kathy Liley 3:12 +1:55 149% Sprint Course 5
62. Simon Phillips 3:25 +2:08 166% Sprint Course 3
63. Warren Quilty 5:10 +3:53 303% Sprint Course 3