Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 136 – 137

2019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOL (Apr 6, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tim Doman 1:07 Sprint Course 1
2. Scott Gavens 1:13 +6 9% Sprint Course 1
3. Joel Young 1:14 +7 10% Sprint Course 1
4. Robert Bennett 1:17 +10 15% Sprint Course 1
5. Brad Mertens 1:18 +11 16% Sprint Course 1
5. Greg Bacon 1:18 +11 16% Sprint Course 3
7. schmackster 1:19 +12 18% Sprint Course 1
7. mars67 1:19 +12 18% Sprint Course 1
9. Greg Barbour 1:22 +15 22% Sprint Course 2
9. tRicky 1:22 +15 22% Sprint Course 1
11. Geoff Todkill 1:26 +19 28% Sprint Course 3
12. Ben Coetzer 1:27 +20 30% Sprint Course 2
13. Shane Trotter 1:29 +22 33% Sprint Course 1
13. David King 1:29 +22 33% Sprint Course 2
15. Robert Prentice 1:32 +25 37% Sprint Course 3
15. Georgia Skelton 1:32 +25 37% Sprint Course 2
17. Wayne Eliot 1:33 +26 39% Sprint Course 1
17. Carolyn Matthews 1:33 +26 39% Sprint Course 4
17. Tommy Hayes 1:33 +26 39% Sprint Course 1
20. Ant Nolan 1:34 +27 40% Sprint Course 1
21. Richard Robinson 1:37 +30 45% Sprint Course 3
22. mtbo_qld 1:38 +31 46% Sprint Course 2
23. Sally-Anne Henderson 1:39 +32 48% Sprint Course 2
24. David Firman 1:41 +34 51% Sprint Course 3
25. Marcus Lee 1:42 +35 52% Sprint Course 1
25. Rhiannon Prentice 1:42 +35 52% Sprint Course 3
27. gudeso 1:45 +38 57% Sprint Course 1
28. alsoBill 1:48 +41 61% Sprint Course 1
29. Tegan Knightbridge 1:49 +42 63% Sprint Course 2
30. Ruben Cann 1:51 +44 66% Sprint Course 3
31. Michael Cann 1:52 +45 67% Sprint Course 3
32. Carolyn Jackson 1:53 +46 69% Sprint Course 2
32. Bill Vandendool 1:53 +46 69% Sprint Course 3
34. Jennifer Enderby 1:55 +48 72% Sprint Course 4
34. Liam Cann 1:55 +48 72% Sprint Course 3
36. Anakin Trotter 1:56 +49 73% Sprint Course 5
37. Arabella Phillips 1:57 +50 75% Sprint Course 3
38. Rob Garden 1:58 +51 76% Sprint Course 3
38. Simon Nott 1:58 +51 76% Sprint Course 2
40. Scott Simson 1:59 +52 78% Sprint Course 1
40. Darryl Smith 1:59 +52 78% Sprint Course 3
42. Robert Vincent 2:01 +54 81% Sprint Course 3
42. Peter Cusworth 2:01 +54 81% Sprint Course 3
44. Graham Fowler 2:02 +55 82% Sprint Course 4
45. Damien Enderby 2:04 +57 85% Sprint Course 1
46. Eric Young 2:05 +58 87% Sprint Course 2
47. Simon Phillips 2:08 +1:01 91% Sprint Course 3
48. Rick Armstrong 2:09 +1:02 93% Sprint Course 4
49. John Skilton 2:12 +1:05 97% Sprint Course 2
50. Leigh Privett 2:19 +1:12 107% Sprint Course 4
51. Shane Jenkins 2:20 +1:13 109% Sprint Course 5
52. Reid Moran 2:21 +1:14 110% Sprint Course 4
53. Rochelle Cox 2:22 +1:15 112% Sprint Course 3
54. Rodney Parkin 2:23 +1:16 113% Sprint Course 3
55. Chris Wilmott 2:25 +1:18 116% Sprint Course 3
56. Martin Cousins 2:27 +1:20 119% Sprint Course 1
57. Heather Leslie 2:31 +1:24 125% Sprint Course 5
58. Nichole Dean 2:39 +1:32 137% Sprint Course 2
59. Roger Williams 2:41 +1:34 140% Sprint Course 3
60. Kathy Liley 3:02 +1:55 172% Sprint Course 5
61. Carol Pearce 3:03 +1:56 173% Sprint Course 3
62. Rowena Arron and Bastian Gehl 3:07 +2:00 179% Sprint Course 5
63. Andrew Skelton 3:09 +2:02 182% Sprint Course 2
64. Norah Skilton 3:21 +2:14 200% Sprint Course 5
65. Nicole Sellin 3:25 +2:18 206% Sprint Course 3
66. Warren Quilty 3:39 +2:32 227% Sprint Course 3
67. Toy Martin 3:43 +2:36 233% Sprint Course 5
68. Jonathon Nolan 3:49 +2:42 242% Sprint Course 5
69. Robert Lewin 5:35 +4:28 400% Sprint Course 4
70. Jim Anderson 6:15 +5:08 460% Sprint Course 3
71. Mikayla Enderby 7:57 +6:50 612% Sprint Course 5
72. Rudi Landsiedel 8:29 +7:22 660% Sprint Course 5
73. Erika Enderby 9:06 +7:59 715% Sprint Course 5
74. Amanda Mackie 9:31 +8:24 752% Sprint Course 4
75. Diana Charlton 13:14 +12:07 1085% Sprint Course 4