Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 127 – 114

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #2 – Frenchman Spring (Middle) and Pig Wa (Mar 23, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ebone 1:52 Long advanced
2. Ian Collings 1:55 +3 3% Long advanced
2. AdamWoods 1:55 +3 3% Long advanced
4. BigWillyStyle 2:01 +9 8% Long advanced
5. kaimihata 2:05 +13 12% Long advanced
6. Dusty Caseria 2:09 +17 15% Long advanced
7. Ian Saari 2:11 +19 17% Long advanced
7. Emil Aberg 2:11 +19 17% Long advanced
9. GRennie 2:12 +20 18% Long advanced
10. AliC 2:17 +25 22% Medium advanced
11. schristoph 2:20 +28 25% Medium advanced
12. Eric Jones 2:22 +30 27% Long advanced
13. Daniel Castelluccio 2:24 +32 29% Medium advanced
14. Ben Brady 2:25 +33 29% Medium advanced
15. bmay 2:28 +36 32% Long advanced
16. dbakker 2:31 +39 35% Medium advanced
17. rachelm 2:33 +41 37% Medium advanced
17. Bruce Christopherson 2:33 +41 37% Long advanced
19. Gwenn Flowers 2:35 +43 38% Long advanced
20. Nikolay 2:40 +48 43% Long advanced
21. EOC 2:41 +49 44% Long advanced
22. Tyrannosaurus 2:43 +51 46% Medium advanced
23. Emily Caseria 2:46 +54 48% Medium advanced
24. Patrick Nuss 2:47 +55 49% Long advanced
24. Yason Khaburzaniya 2:47 +55 49% Long advanced
26. Matt Hayes 2:48 +56 50% Long advanced
27. Laurent Mingo 2:50 +58 52% Long advanced
27. Brett Buchholz 2:50 +58 52% Long advanced
29. Brett Carter 2:52 +1:00 54% Long advanced
30. Joshua Colleran 2:54 +1:02 55% Medium advanced
31. Dan Thrush 2:58 +1:06 59% Long advanced
31. Zane Robertson 2:58 +1:06 59% Medium advanced
33. Andrew Mason 2:59 +1:07 60% Long advanced
34. Chris Ball 3:01 +1:09 62% Long advanced
35. Ott Toomet 3:03 +1:11 63% Long advanced
36. Clinton Anderson 3:04 +1:12 64% Long advanced
36. Magdalena Carter 3:04 +1:12 64% Medium advanced
38. Kevin Mihata 3:05 +1:13 65% Long advanced
39. moojieturtle 3:10 +1:18 70% Medium advanced
40. DiamondSocks 3:15 +1:23 74% Medium advanced
41. Andrey Gusakov 3:16 +1:24 75% Long advanced
42. Tim Potter 3:22 +1:30 80% Long advanced
43. Anne Wilkinson 3:28 +1:36 86% Medium advanced
44. Christophe Delepine 3:30 +1:38 88% Long advanced
45. Olivier Baxa 3:45 +1:53 101% Long advanced
46. Anna Kulikova 3:57 +2:05 112% Medium advanced
47. Natalia Beketova 3:58 +2:06 113% Medium advanced
48. Mike Rothmeyer 4:04 +2:12 118% Long advanced
49. Katie McGee 4:18 +2:26 130% Medium advanced
50. Brian Gruber 4:19 +2:27 131% Long advanced
51. Vassil Bakalov 4:26 +2:34 138% Long advanced
52. Linda Hildebrandt_Group 5:07 +3:15 174% Medium advanced
53. JennC 5:55 +4:03 217% Medium advanced