Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 39 – F

Winter Orienteering-SJAM (Feb 18, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Robbie Graham 28 Advanced Long
2. Paul Lefebvre 29 +1 4% Advanced Long
3. Andy Cornett 35 +7 25% Advanced Long
4. Jan Merka 36 +8 29% Advanced Long
4. Petr Polivka 36 +8 29% Advanced Long
4. Anton Scheier 36 +8 29% Advanced Long
4. Ursus 36 +8 29% Advanced Long
4. Adrian Turcanu 36 +8 29% Advanced Long
9. sberg 37 +9 32% Advanced Long
10. sixela 39 +11 39% Advanced Long
10. Cathy Bakker 39 +11 39% Advanced Short
10. Marketa Graham 39 +11 39% Advanced Long
13. fkawam 40 +12 43% Advanced Long
13. Randy Kemp 40 +12 43% Advanced Short
15. Dagmar Merkova 42 +14 50% Advanced Long
15. Naomi Jarvis 42 +14 50% Advanced Long
17. Kumiko Murasugi 47 +19 68% Advanced Long
18. Falk Goebel 48 +20 71% Advanced Long
19. Katherine Munro 49 +21 75% Advanced Long
19. Errol Thomson 49 +21 75% Advanced Long
19. Fred Bouchard 49 +21 75% Advanced Short
19. Sandra Beaubien 49 +21 75% Advanced Long
19. Rick Balderson 49 +21 75% Advanced Long
24. Emma Bainbridge 52 +24 86% Family Long Course
25. Team Get 'R Dunn 54 +26 93% Family Long Course
26. Team Ghostfacers 56 +28 100% Advanced Short
27. Andrew Kawam 1:01 +33 118% Advanced Long
28. Heike Goebel 1:06 +38 136% Advanced Short
28. Team Revells 1:06 +38 136% Family Long Course
30. kookyjames 1:07 +39 139% Advanced Short
31. boyle 1:09 +41 146% Advanced Short
32. Team The Potatoes 1:10 +42 150% Family Long Course
32. Barbara Sharp 1:10 +42 150% Family Long Course
34. Finn Bainbridge 1:11 +43 154% Family Long Course
35. Anne Teutsch 1:14 +46 164% Advanced Short
35. Team K-O 1:14 +46 164% Family Long Course
37. Nicole Girard 1:23 +55 196% Advanced Short
38. John Bainbridge 1:28 +1:00 214% Family Long Course
39. Team Stoats 1:33 +1:05 232% Family Short Course
39. Team Baba 1:33 +1:05 232% Family Long Course
41. Libena Polivka 1:34 +1:06 236% Family Short Course
42. Team Fancy Pants 1:36 +1:08 243% Family Long Course
43. Team Banana 1:38 +1:10 250% Family Long Course
44. Dieter Mueller 1:41 +1:13 261% Advanced Short
45. Team Seb's Fam 1:42 +1:14 264% Family Short Course
46. Team Zaft 1:44 +1:16 271% Family Long Course
47. Team Nales 1:45 +1:17 275% Family Long Course
48. Team Duo 1:46 +1:18 279% Family Short Course
49. Team Sodbusters 1:52 +1:24 300% Family Short Course
50. Team Roaming Brood 2:02 +1:34 336% Family Short Course
51. Team The Vickers Fam 2:11 +1:43 368% Family Short Course
52. Team Frimplepants 2:22 +1:54 407% Family Short Course
53. Team Grupps 2:37 +2:09 461% Family Short Course
54. Team Foxes 2:38 +2:10 464% Family Short Course
55. Team Francilais 2:41 +2:13 475% Family Short Course
56. Team Skunks 3:18 +2:50 607% Family Short Course
57. Team Poodle Power 3:20 +2:52 614% Family Short Course
58. Team Alex-And-Nui 3:52 +3:24 729% Family Long Course
59. Team Blondin Family 6:37 +6:09 1318% Family Short Course