Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 31 – 39

Winter Orienteering-SJAM (Feb 18, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Robbie Graham 30 Advanced Long
2. Paul Lefebvre 36 +6 20% Advanced Long
3. Jan Merka 38 +8 27% Advanced Long
4. sberg 40 +10 33% Advanced Long
4. Petr Polivka 40 +10 33% Advanced Long
6. Anton Scheier 42 +12 40% Advanced Long
7. Cathy Bakker 44 +14 47% Advanced Short
7. Marketa Graham 44 +14 47% Advanced Long
9. Adrian Turcanu 45 +15 50% Advanced Long
9. Andy Cornett 45 +15 50% Advanced Long
9. sixela 45 +15 50% Advanced Long
12. Rick Balderson 49 +19 63% Advanced Long
13. Randy Kemp 51 +21 70% Advanced Short
14. Errol Thomson 53 +23 77% Advanced Long
15. Dagmar Merkova 56 +26 87% Advanced Long
16. Naomi Jarvis 57 +27 90% Advanced Long
16. Emma Bainbridge 57 +27 90% Family Long Course
18. John Bainbridge 58 +28 93% Family Long Course
19. Team Revells 1:00 +30 100% Family Long Course
20. Fred Bouchard 1:04 +34 113% Advanced Short
21. Barbara Sharp 1:05 +35 117% Family Long Course
22. Sandra Beaubien 1:09 +39 130% Advanced Long
23. boyle 1:17 +47 157% Advanced Short
24. Heike Goebel 1:21 +51 170% Advanced Short
25. Ursus 1:22 +52 173% Advanced Long
26. Team The Potatoes 1:25 +55 183% Family Long Course
27. Team K-O 1:26 +56 187% Family Long Course
28. Team Nales 1:34 +1:04 213% Family Long Course
29. Finn Bainbridge 1:41 +1:11 237% Family Long Course
30. Andrew Kawam 1:42 +1:12 240% Advanced Long
30. Anne Teutsch 1:42 +1:12 240% Advanced Short
32. kookyjames 1:47 +1:17 257% Advanced Short
33. fkawam 1:49 +1:19 263% Advanced Long
34. Falk Goebel 1:53 +1:23 277% Advanced Long
35. Katherine Munro 2:00 +1:30 300% Advanced Long
36. Team Fancy Pants 2:04 +1:34 313% Family Long Course
37. Team Baba 2:07 +1:37 323% Family Long Course
38. Dieter Mueller 2:14 +1:44 347% Advanced Short
39. Nicole Girard 2:16 +1:46 353% Advanced Short
40. Team Alex-And-Nui 2:19 +1:49 363% Family Long Course
41. Team Zaft 2:20 +1:50 367% Family Long Course
42. Team Banana 2:25 +1:55 383% Family Long Course
43. Team Ghostfacers 2:30 +2:00 400% Advanced Short
44. Kumiko Murasugi 2:47 +2:17 457% Advanced Long
45. Team Get 'R Dunn 3:19 +2:49 563% Family Long Course