Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 124 – 135

ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #6 & NSW League #6, Orroral C (May 13, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Alvin Craig 37 Course 2
2. Stephen Craig 38 +1 3% Course 2
3. Tamsin Moran 39 +2 5% Course 2
3. Paula Shingler 39 +2 5% Course 4
5. m.jada 41 +4 11% Course 2
5. Zoe Melhuish 41 +4 11% Course 2
5. zipster 41 +4 11% Course 2
8. Gordon Wilson 42 +5 14% Course 4
8. BB 42 +5 14% Course 4
8. Aniko Fozo-Kertesz 42 +5 14% Course 2
8. Jennifer Enderby 42 +5 14% Course 4
12. Marina Iskhakova 43 +6 16% Course 2
12. Milo 43 +6 16% Course 2
12. Barbara Hill 43 +6 16% Course 4
12. Caitlin Young 43 +6 16% Course 2
16. Toni Brown 44 +7 19% Course 4
16. Andrew Johnson 44 +7 19% Course 2
16. Andra Leung 44 +7 19% Course 4
16. Briohny Seaman 44 +7 19% Course 2
16. Gareth Prosser 44 +7 19% Course 2
21. michalmy 45 +8 22% Course 4
21. Golfer 45 +8 22% Course 4
23. Rebecca George 46 +9 24% Course 2
24. David Stocks 47 +10 27% Course 2
25. Tiia Marsh 48 +11 30% Course 4
25. GM 48 +11 30% Course 4
27. Eric Morris 49 +12 32% Course 2
27. O-ing 49 +12 32% Course 4
27. Jim Merchant 49 +12 32% Course 4
27. Terry Bluett 49 +12 32% Course 4
31. Ana Herceg 50 +13 35% Course 4
32. Peter Shepherd 51 +14 38% Course 4
33. John Scown 52 +15 41% Course 4
33. Greg Wilson 52 +15 41% Course 2
35. Michael Mitchell 53 +16 43% Course 4
35. Ellis Leung 53 +16 43% Course 4
37. Anna Fitzgerald 54 +17 46% Course 2
38. Melissa Annetts 55 +18 49% Course 2
38. Serena Doyle 55 +18 49% Course 4
38. Davin Fifield 55 +18 49% Course 2
38. Hugh Moore 55 +18 49% Course 4
42. Robert Bradley 56 +19 51% Course 4
42. Tshinta Hopper 56 +19 51% Course 2
44. Ross Barr 57 +20 54% Course 4
44. DaddyO 57 +20 54% Course 4
44. Miho Yamazaki 57 +20 54% Course 2
44. Ian Froude 57 +20 54% Course 4
44. mroylance 57 +20 54% Course 4
49. DickO 1:01 +24 65% Course 4
49. Salme Fuller 1:01 +24 65% Course 4
51. Matthew Stocks 1:02 +25 68% Course 2
51. Steve Flick 1:02 +25 68% Course 4
53. Tony Garr 1:03 +26 70% Course 4
54. Warwick Davis 1:05 +28 76% Course 4
55. Carol Harding 1:06 +29 78% Course 4
56. Sue Key 1:07 +30 81% Course 4
57. Eric Wainwright 1:08 +31 84% Course 4
58. Caroline Jenkins 1:13 +36 97% Course 4
59. Tania Kennedy 1:14 +37 100% Course 4
60. Jim Lee 1:15 +38 103% Course 4
60. Peter Miller 1:15 +38 103% Course 2
62. Georgia Jimenez 1:16 +39 105% Course 2
63. Ellen Currie 1:18 +41 111% Course 2
64. Ivy Prosser 1:20 +43 116% Course 2
65. Elizabeth Dunbar 1:21 +44 119% Course 4
66. Elise Northcote 1:22 +45 122% Course 4
67. John Harding 1:23 +46 124% Course 4
68. alsoCass 1:46 +1:09 186% Course 4
69. Lynwen Connick 1:47 +1:10 189% Course 4
70. Niamh Cassar 1:50 +1:13 197% Course 4
71. Joanna Hill 3:29 +2:52 465% Course 2
72. Sharon Lambert 15:15 +14:38 2373% Course 4