Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 163 – 249

Big 5 Orienteering (Jan 2, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Matthew Galloway 1:19 M20
2. Simen Storhov 1:29 +10 13% M20
3. Carl006 1:31 +12 15% M20
4. Oskar Lindh 1:40 +21 27% M21S
5. Rory Ellis 1:41 +22 28% M20
6. Jens Storhov 1:42 +23 29% M50
6. David Eades 1:42 +23 29% M50
8. Samuel Galloway 1:43 +24 30% M20
8. Robin Galloway 1:43 +24 30% M50
10. BrandNewMe 1:45 +26 33% W35
11. Dave Peel 1:46 +27 34% M50
12. Khutsiso Matlakala 1:48 +29 37% M20
13. Corey Fowler 1:50 +31 39% M20
13. Mattias Sandqvist 1:50 +31 39% M50
15. Heather Monro 1:51 +32 41% W35
16. Cameron Ferreira 1:54 +35 44% M16
16. Rhyn Guido 1:54 +35 44% M50
18. Max Carcas 1:55 +36 46% M50
18. Chas 1:55 +36 46% M50
20. Ewan Botha 1:58 +39 49% M21S
21. Ulu Aeschlimann 2:00 +41 52% M50
22. kirst 2:01 +42 53% W20
23. Mikhail Raer 2:02 +43 54% M21L
24. James Hubble 2:04 +45 57% M16
25. martin(uk) 2:05 +46 58% M50
26. Jane Ackland 2:06 +47 59% W50
27. Jenny Peel 2:07 +48 61% W35
28. Luan 2:08 +49 62% M20
28. Klas Nilsson 2:08 +49 62% M50
30. TristanM 2:09 +50 63% M20
30. Tania 2:09 +50 63% W35
32. Ebba Leickt 2:10 +51 65% W20
33. Patrik Leickt 2:11 +52 66% M50
33. Matthew Santos 2:11 +52 66% M16
35. Cameron Morrison 2:13 +54 68% M16
36. Asgeir Edvardsen 2:14 +55 70% M60
37. Cornelia Mueller 2:15 +56 71% W50
38. Graeme Ackland 2:16 +57 72% M50
39. HeatherW 2:17 +58 73% W20
40. Lorna Eades 2:18 +59 75% W50
41. Mahlogonolo Mphahlele 2:19 +1:00 76% M16
42. Thapelo Thaba 2:22 +1:03 80% M21L
43. Connor Morrison 2:23 +1:04 81% M16
44. Richard Jones 2:24 +1:05 82% M50
44. Lennart Havren 2:24 +1:05 82% M65
46. Roy Dawson 2:25 +1:06 84% M65
47. Kjell Einarsson 2:34 +1:15 95% M50
47. Annie Edvardsen 2:34 +1:15 95% W55
49. Torunn Storhov 2:35 +1:16 96% W50
50. Lucia Hasler 2:36 +1:17 97% W70
51. Steve Smirthwaite 2:40 +1:21 103% M60
52. Ryan Bell 2:41 +1:22 104% M16
53. Sergei Sved 2:42 +1:23 105% M50
54. Suzy Larsson 2:46 +1:27 110% W50
55. Eben Uys 2:48 +1:29 113% M21S
56. Penelope Smirthwaite 2:51 +1:32 116% W55
56. Jane Carcas 2:51 +1:32 116% W50
58. Daniel Edit 2:52 +1:33 118% W55
59. Ann Laas 2:53 +1:34 119% W55
60. Liz Mulder 2:58 +1:39 125% W75
61. Tiffany Harzon 2:59 +1:40 127% W20
62. Lucy Galloway 3:00 +1:41 128% W50
63. Susanne Maibach 3:07 +1:48 137% W50
64. Ove Ericsson 3:11 +1:52 142% M60
65. Pieter Mulder 3:12 +1:53 143% M75
65. Trevor Pope 3:12 +1:53 143% M60
65. Brett Harzon 3:12 +1:53 143% M16
68. Tommy Olausson 3:14 +1:55 146% M65
69. IanB 3:15 +1:56 147% M60
70. Ken Robinson 3:16 +1:57 148% M65
71. Kent Ivarsson 3:21 +2:02 154% M65
72. David Chambers 3:23 +2:04 157% M50
73. Nigel Foley-Fisher 3:29 +2:10 165% M65
74. Jim Dzumba 3:36 +2:17 173% M21S
75. Karen Chambers 3:37 +2:18 175% W50
76. Fiechter Christian 3:39 +2:20 177% M75
77. Markus Hasler 3:41 +2:22 180% M75
78. Janet Adams 3:50 +2:31 191% W55
79. Johannes Dzumba 4:14 +2:55 222% M21S
80. Pat Howell 4:27 +3:08 238% W35
81. Delphine Comins 4:42 +3:23 257% W70
82. Monika Cooper 5:08 +3:49 290% W70
83. Sheila Terry 6:17 +4:58 377% W75
84. John Coon 11:09 +9:50 747% M65