Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 189 – 190

Shamrock O-Ringen (Jun 3, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. benmitchell 2:29 Day 2 - Course 1
2. Ken_peeters 2:31 +2 1% Day 2 - Course 1
3. roar 2:38 +9 6% Day 2 - Course 1
4. c.hill 2:40 +11 7% Day 2 - Course 1
5. Anton Hallor 2:52 +23 15% Day 2 - Course 1
6. Ruairi Long 3:05 +36 24% Day 2 - Course 2
7. Ravinous 3:12 +43 29% Day 2 - Course 1
7. Joshosh 3:12 +43 29% Day 2 - Course 1
9. CillinC 3:21 +52 35% Day 2 - Course 1
10. Cyrill Baumann 3:30 +1:01 41% Day 2 - Course 1
11. Jwchter 3:33 +1:04 43% Day 2 - Course 2
12. Mark Saunders 3:40 +1:11 48% Day 2 - Course 4
12. Jorgen Martensson 3:40 +1:11 48% Day 2 - Course 4
14. Sebastian Wester 3:43 +1:14 50% Day 2 - Course 1
15. guss 3:48 +1:19 53% Day 2 - Course 4
16. Kjell Einar Andersen 3:50 +1:21 54% Day 2 - Course 4
17. Agris Kramins 3:57 +1:28 59% Day 2 - Course 4
18. Robin Bryson 4:03 +1:34 63% Day 2 - Course 4
19. Sarah Hoare 4:09 +1:40 67% Day 2 - Course 4
20. P-O Derebrant 4:13 +1:44 70% Day 2 - Course 4
21. davema 4:25 +1:56 78% Day 2 - Course 4
22. Paul Smyth 4:44 +2:15 91% Day 2 - Course 4
23. Lyle Fleming 4:49 +2:20 94% Day 2 - Course 4
24. Martin Jakobsson 4:52 +2:23 96% Day 2 - Course 4
25. James Wilkinson 4:59 +2:30 101% Day 2 - Course 4
26. Thomas Callery 5:00 +2:31 101% Day 2 - Course 4
27. Lukas Svoboda 5:02 +2:33 103% Day 2 - Course 1
27. zacosh 5:02 +2:33 103% Day 2 - Course 2
27. Gavan Doherty 5:02 +2:33 103% Day 2 - Course 2
30. Frank Brazil 5:03 +2:34 103% Day 2 - Course 4
31. Senan O' Boyle 5:05 +2:36 105% Day 2 - Course 4
32. Michael Burton 5:11 +2:42 109% Day 2 - Course 4
33. Mike Long 5:12 +2:43 109% Day 2 - Course 4
34. Pat McCavana 5:14 +2:45 111% Day 2 - Course 4
35. Mick Mangan 5:22 +2:53 116% Day 2 - Course 4
36. Alex Boyd 5:42 +3:13 130% Day 2 - Course 4
36. Ciaran Donaghy 5:42 +3:13 130% Day 2 - Course 4
38. Donal Murphy 5:43 +3:14 130% Day 2 - Course 2
39. Steve Perkins 5:49 +3:20 134% Day 2 - Course 4
40. Michael Rudolf 6:04 +3:35 144% Day 2 - Course 4
41. Elizabeth Jakobsson 6:09 +3:40 148% Day 2 - Course 4
42. Mick Farrell 6:10 +3:41 148% Day 2 - Course 1
43. Stephan Rudolf 6:11 +3:42 149% Day 2 - Course 4
44. Terry Ley 6:19 +3:50 154% Day 2 - Course 4
45. Ondrej Svoboda 6:24 +3:55 158% Day 2 - Course 2
46. Anthony Covey-Crump 6:29 +4:00 161% Day 2 - Course 2
47. Michael Malone 6:31 +4:02 162% Day 2 - Course 4
48. susan 6:36 +4:07 166% Day 2 - Course 4
49. Brendan Wall 6:49 +4:20 174% Day 2 - Course 4
50. Andrew Turner 7:03 +4:34 184% Day 2 - Course 2
51. Val Jones 7:08 +4:39 187% Day 2 - Course 4
52. John Chandler 7:22 +4:53 197% Day 2 - Course 2
53. Don Short 7:30 +5:01 202% Day 2 - Course 4
54. Martin Flynn 8:22 +5:53 237% Day 2 - Course 4
55. Anna Musial 9:24 +6:55 279% Day 2 - Course 4
56. Niamh Conerney 20:04 +17:35 708% Day 2 - Course 4