Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 104 – 102

Shamrock O-Ringen (Jun 3, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. roar 1:20 Day 2 - Course 1
2. Ken_peeters 1:21 +1 1% Day 2 - Course 1
3. c.hill 1:25 +5 6% Day 2 - Course 1
4. Ravinous 1:30 +10 13% Day 2 - Course 1
5. Ruairi Long 1:33 +13 16% Day 2 - Course 2
5. Jwchter 1:33 +13 16% Day 2 - Course 2
7. CillinC 1:34 +14 18% Day 2 - Course 1
7. Joshosh 1:34 +14 18% Day 2 - Course 1
9. benmitchell 1:37 +17 21% Day 2 - Course 1
10. Anton Hallor 1:45 +25 31% Day 2 - Course 1
11. Sebastian Wester 1:46 +26 33% Day 2 - Course 1
12. ColmM 1:47 +27 34% Day 2 - Course 1
13. Cyrill Baumann 1:48 +28 35% Day 2 - Course 1
14. Donal Murphy 1:49 +29 36% Day 2 - Course 2
15. Angus 1:53 +33 41% Day 2 - Course 3
16. Dan McDonnell 1:54 +34 43% Day 2 - Course 3
17. Daniel Joyce 2:02 +42 53% Day 2 - Course 3
17. Mick Farrell 2:02 +42 53% Day 2 - Course 1
19. Dave Weston 2:03 +43 54% Day 2 - Course 3
20. Gavan Doherty 2:04 +44 55% Day 2 - Course 2
21. zacosh 2:06 +46 58% Day 2 - Course 2
22. Ciara Largey 2:07 +47 59% Day 2 - Course 3
23. Joe Bosonnet 2:14 +54 68% Day 2 - Course 3
24. Roisin Long 2:21 +1:01 76% Day 2 - Course 3
25. Derek Conerney 2:22 +1:02 78% Day 2 - Course 3
26. Ondrej Svoboda 2:23 +1:03 79% Day 2 - Course 2
26. routhe 2:23 +1:03 79% Day 2 - Course 3
28. Marcel Schiess 2:24 +1:04 80% Day 2 - Course 3
29. John Chandler 2:32 +1:12 90% Day 2 - Course 2
30. Simon Upton 2:38 +1:18 98% Day 2 - Course 3
31. Kurt Resch 2:44 +1:24 105% Day 2 - Course 3
32. Marcus Geoghegan 2:46 +1:26 108% Day 2 - Course 3
33. Colin Smith 2:56 +1:36 120% Day 2 - Course 3
34. Tony Joyce 2:59 +1:39 124% Day 2 - Course 3
35. Niamh☀ 3:12 +1:52 140% Day 2 - Course 3
36. Anthony Covey-Crump 3:15 +1:55 144% Day 2 - Course 2
37. David Bosonnet 3:25 +2:05 156% Day 2 - Course 3
38. Lukas Svoboda 3:26 +2:06 158% Day 2 - Course 1
39. Cathal Lane 3:31 +2:11 164% Day 2 - Course 3
40. Eoin Browne 3:56 +2:36 195% Day 2 - Course 3
41. Olivia 4:47 +3:27 259% Day 2 - Course 3
42. Aoife McCavana 6:04 +4:44 355% Day 2 - Course 3
43. Andrew Turner 6:10 +4:50 363% Day 2 - Course 2
44. Gints Plaudis 8:24 +7:04 530% Day 2 - Course 3
45. Tony Cotter 13:28 +12:08 910% Day 2 - Course 3