Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days (Apr 1, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Simon Uppill | 5:11 | Day 2 Course 1 | |||
2. | Brodie Nank | 5:19 | +8 | 3% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
3. | Matthew Crane | 5:26 | +15 | 5% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
4. | Mark Purkis | 5:45 | +34 | 11% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
5. | Andrew Barnett | 5:48 | +37 | 12% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
6. | Martin Dent | 5:49 | +38 | 12% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
7. | Doyley | 6:11 | +1:00 | 19% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
8. | Karl Bicevskis | 6:20 | +1:09 | 22% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
9. | Rob Preston | 6:24 | +1:13 | 23% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
10. | Schwepps | 6:25 | +1:14 | 24% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
11. | Teemu Karjalainen | 6:26 | +1:15 | 24% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
12. | Robert Bennett | 6:27 | +1:16 | 24% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
13. | Charlotte Watson | 6:30 | +1:19 | 25% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
14. | Natasha Key | 6:33 | +1:22 | 26% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
15. | Bjarne Friedrichs | 6:37 | +1:26 | 28% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
16. | James Robertson | 6:38 | +1:27 | 28% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
16. | Krystal Neumann | 6:38 | +1:27 | 28% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
18. | Tobby | 6:56 | +1:45 | 34% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
19. | David Brownridge | 6:58 | +1:47 | 34% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
20. | Andrew Macken | 6:59 | +1:48 | 35% | Day 2 Course 5 | |
21. | Anatoly Kulikov | 7:02 | +1:51 | 36% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
22. | Simon Rouse | 7:06 | +1:55 | 37% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
23. | m.jada | 7:08 | +1:57 | 38% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
24. | Peter Hobbs | 7:09 | +1:58 | 38% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
25. | Kathryn Preston | 7:12 | +2:01 | 39% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
26. | Bridget Anderson | 7:17 | +2:06 | 41% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
26. | Lanita Steer | 7:17 | +2:06 | 41% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
28. | Belinda Lawford | 7:28 | +2:17 | 44% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
29. | Gerald Yip | 7:35 | +2:24 | 46% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
30. | Brian Wing Young Poon | 7:38 | +2:27 | 47% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
31. | Bomb | 7:39 | +2:28 | 48% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
32. | Peter Collins | 7:40 | +2:29 | 48% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
33. | Jarrah Day | 7:50 | +2:39 | 51% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
34. | Siu Tung Hui | 7:54 | +2:43 | 52% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
35. | Olivia Sprod | 8:04 | +2:53 | 56% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
36. | Matthew Cohen | 8:06 | +2:55 | 56% | Day 2 Course 5 | |
37. | Hamish Prosser | 8:14 | +3:03 | 59% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
38. | Tamsin Moran | 8:15 | +3:04 | 59% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
39. | Antonia Haga | 8:19 | +3:08 | 60% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
40. | smelhuish | 8:39 | +3:28 | 67% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
41. | Anna Fitzgerald | 8:41 | +3:30 | 68% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
42. | Sam Choi Lam | 8:43 | +3:32 | 68% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
43. | Anna Dowling | 8:47 | +3:36 | 69% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
44. | Matthew Patten | 8:48 | +3:37 | 70% | Day 2 Course 5 | |
45. | tRicky | 8:50 | +3:39 | 70% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
46. | Simon Louis | 8:51 | +3:40 | 71% | Day 2 Course 5 | |
47. | Clare Brownridge | 8:54 | +3:43 | 72% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
48. | Nicholas Collins | 9:11 | +4:00 | 77% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
49. | Wai Lan Iris Lui | 9:37 | +4:26 | 86% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
50. | Daniel Antonio Pereira | 10:01 | +4:50 | 93% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
51. | Hau Wah Brenda Chan | 10:36 | +5:25 | 105% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
52. | nic. | 11:38 | +6:27 | 124% | Day 2 Course 2 | |
53. | Fedor Iskhakov | 13:04 | +7:53 | 152% | Day 2 Course 5 | |
54. | Stephen Still | 13:08 | +7:57 | 153% | Day 2 Course 5 | |
55. | Simon Thomas | 15:53 | +10:42 | 206% | Day 2 Course 5 |